| 2025-11-08 |
DIAA XC Championships
|
4 |
94.9 |
119.6 |
| 2025-11-08 |
DIAA XC Championships
|
5 |
92.4 |
103.6 |
| 2025-11-01 |
NCC XC Championships
|
5 |
90.6 |
120.7 |
| 2025-11-01 |
New Castle County Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
90.7 |
120.8 |
| 2025-11-01 |
New Castle County Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
94.6 |
104.2 |
| 2025-11-01 |
NCC XC Championships
|
5 |
94.5 |
104.1 |
| 2025-10-25 |
RI Class & JV State Championships
|
1 |
65.1 |
65.1 |
| 2025-10-24 |
Blue Hen XC Championship
|
4 |
92.9 |
119.0 |
| 2025-10-24 |
Blue Hen XC Championship
|
5 |
98.9 |
104.5 |
| 2025-10-17 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
4 |
93.3 |
120.6 |
| 2025-10-17 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
4 |
99.0 |
102.9 |
| 2025-10-04 |
2025 Woods Trail Run - HIGH SCHOOL
|
1 |
75.5 |
75.5 |
| 2025-10-04 |
2025 Woods Trail Run - HIGH SCHOOL
|
1 |
75.5 |
75.5 |
| 2025-10-01 |
Tide Water Fall Classic
|
5 |
87.2 |
111.2 |
| 2025-10-01 |
Tide Water Fall Classic
|
7 |
96.3 |
105.4 |
| 2025-09-29 |
Suburban Dual Meet #3: COV, MP, PIL, TG
|
1 |
60.5 |
60.5 |
| 2025-09-22 |
Suburban Dual Meet #2: BH, CW, MP
|
1 |
82.8 |
82.8 |
| 2024-11-09 |
DIAA XC Championships
|
7 |
93.4 |
115.2 |
| 2024-11-09 |
DIAA XC Championships
|
7 |
99.4 |
104.0 |
| 2024-11-02 |
NCC XC Championships
|
7 |
96.5 |
103.3 |
| 2024-11-02 |
NCC XC Championships
|
1 |
88.5 |
88.5 |
| 2024-11-02 |
NCC XC Championships
|
7 |
90.3 |
110.2 |
| 2024-11-02 |
NCC XC Championships
|
2 |
97.8 |
98.7 |
| 2024-10-26 |
RI Class & JV State Championships
|
1 |
86.4 |
86.4 |
| 2024-10-24 |
Blue Hen Championships
|
7 |
102.3 |
106.0 |
| 2024-10-24 |
Blue Hen Championships
|
5 |
89.9 |
110.2 |
| 2024-10-24 |
Blue Hen Championships
|
2 |
88.2 |
88.8 |
| 2024-10-18 |
Joe O'Neill XC
|
3 |
82.6 |
86.5 |
| 2024-10-18 |
Joe O'Neill XC
|
7 |
88.7 |
111.2 |
| 2024-10-18 |
Joe O'Neill XC
|
7 |
98.5 |
102.8 |
| 2024-10-18 |
Joe O'Neill XC
|
3 |
76.6 |
96.0 |
| 2024-10-02 |
Tidewater Fall Classic
|
5 |
93.0 |
109.0 |
| 2024-10-02 |
Tidewater Fall Classic
|
7 |
97.0 |
103.2 |
| 2024-09-30 |
RIIL Dual Meets Week #4
|
2 |
86.8 |
91.8 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Middletown Invitational
|
5 |
90.3 |
115.0 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Middletown Invitational
|
5 |
94.2 |
104.6 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Middletown Invitational
|
5 |
90.4 |
102.9 |
| 2023-11-11 |
DIAA State Championships
|
6 |
102.4 |
105.9 |
| 2023-11-11 |
DIAA State Championships
|
4 |
101.3 |
107.8 |
| 2023-10-28 |
RI Class & JV State Championships
|
2 |
73.3 |
85.7 |
| 2023-10-28 |
RI Class & JV State Championships
|
1 |
57.5 |
57.5 |
| 2023-10-28 |
RI Class & JV State Championships
|
2 |
82.3 |
84.8 |
| 2023-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
6 |
97.0 |
105.1 |
| 2023-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
1 |
86.9 |
86.9 |
| 2023-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
96.7 |
102.9 |
| 2022-11-12 |
DIAA Cross Country State Championships
|
4 |
104.6 |
110.9 |
| 2022-11-12 |
DIAA Cross Country State Championships
|
3 |
103.8 |
110.3 |
| 2022-11-05 |
New Castle County Championships
|
5 |
95.7 |
103.9 |
| 2022-11-05 |
New Castle County Championships
|
3 |
95.1 |
100.4 |
| 2022-10-29 |
RIIL Class XC Championships
|
2 |
65.0 |
65.9 |
| 2022-10-14 |
Joe O'Neill XC Invitational
|
4 |
91.0 |
98.2 |
| 2022-10-14 |
Joe O'Neill XC Invitational
|
4 |
93.7 |
103.9 |
| 2021-11-13 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
4 |
94.2 |
100.6 |
| 2021-11-13 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
97.0 |
113.7 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Blue Hen Conference XC Championships
|
7 |
97.1 |
105.5 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Blue Hen Conference XC Championships
|
5 |
93.4 |
100.8 |
| 2021-10-15 |
Joe O'Neill XC Invitational
|
7 |
95.6 |
117.2 |
| 2021-10-15 |
Joe O'Neill XC Invitational
|
1 |
85.3 |
85.3 |
| 2021-10-15 |
Joe O'Neill XC Invitational
|
5 |
88.3 |
98.6 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Salisbury University Hs Tidewater Fall Classic 2021
|
7 |
98.5 |
118.3 |
| 2021-09-30 |
Suburban Dual Meet #3: COV, Hope, MP, PIL, TG
|
1 |
77.4 |
77.4 |
| 2021-09-13 |
Suburban Dual Meet #1: Classical, Hope, JS, MP
|
1 |
84.5 |
84.5 |
| 2020-12-05 |
DIAA Cross Country State Championships
|
2 |
113.4 |
118.1 |
| 2020-12-05 |
DIAA Cross Country State Championships
|
3 |
117.4 |
126.8 |
| 2020-11-14 |
Delaware Sports Club High School XC Open
|
4 |
102.2 |
120.3 |
| 2020-11-14 |
Delaware Sports Club High School XC Open
|
4 |
113.2 |
128.0 |
| 2020-11-07 |
RIIL Class A State XC Championships
|
1 |
89.5 |
89.5 |
| 2019-11-09 |
DIAA State Championship
|
7 |
114.6 |
125.7 |
| 2019-11-09 |
DIAA State Championship
|
7 |
102.7 |
114.7 |
| 2019-11-02 |
New Castle County Championship
|
7 |
117.2 |
126.7 |
| 2019-11-02 |
New Castle County Championship
|
2 |
86.7 |
89.8 |
| 2019-11-02 |
New Castle County Championship
|
2 |
101.6 |
101.7 |
| 2019-11-02 |
New Castle County Championship
|
7 |
105.0 |
120.7 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Rhode Island Class Championships
|
1 |
89.2 |
89.2 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Rhode Island Class Championships
|
4 |
84.2 |
87.7 |
| 2019-10-23 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
4 |
95.5 |
104.6 |
| 2019-10-23 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
5 |
89.8 |
96.6 |
| 2019-10-23 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
7 |
116.6 |
127.2 |
| 2019-10-23 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
7 |
105.2 |
119.8 |
| 2018-11-10 |
DIAA D2 State XC Championships
|
7 |
118.8 |
128.5 |
| 2018-11-10 |
DIAA D2 State XC Championships
|
7 |
100.8 |
110.2 |
| 2018-11-03 |
New Castle County Championships
|
7 |
117.7 |
126.4 |
| 2018-11-03 |
New Castle County Championships
|
1 |
83.6 |
83.6 |
| 2018-11-03 |
New Castle County Championships
|
6 |
105.6 |
115.3 |
| 2018-11-03 |
New Castle County Championships
|
2 |
100.4 |
103.0 |
| 2018-10-28 |
Rhode Island Class Championships
|
1 |
77.8 |
77.8 |
| 2018-10-28 |
Rhode Island Class Championships
|
1 |
76.0 |
76.0 |
| 2018-10-26 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
7 |
116.8 |
125.5 |
| 2018-10-26 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
2 |
100.6 |
104.0 |
| 2018-10-26 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
3 |
83.1 |
92.8 |
| 2018-10-26 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
7 |
104.8 |
114.3 |
| 2018-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
3 |
86.3 |
91.6 |
| 2018-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
103.8 |
113.6 |
| 2018-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
116.3 |
127.5 |
| 2018-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
1 |
101.4 |
101.4 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Salesianum Invitational
|
6 |
116.6 |
125.0 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Salesianum Invitational
|
2 |
96.5 |
97.5 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Salesianum Invitational
|
5 |
101.6 |
113.8 |
| 2018-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
2 |
93.1 |
97.2 |
| 2018-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
2 |
104.3 |
108.5 |
| 2018-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
4 |
114.2 |
122.9 |
| 2018-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
4 |
106.0 |
114.1 |
| 2018-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
5 |
97.0 |
106.8 |
| 2018-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
3 |
84.2 |
95.4 |
| 2017-11-11 |
DIAA D2 State XC Championships
|
7 |
110.5 |
116.9 |
| 2017-11-11 |
DIAA D2 State XC Championships
|
7 |
117.3 |
125.9 |
| 2017-11-04 |
New Castle County Championships
|
7 |
118.5 |
127.9 |
| 2017-11-04 |
New Castle County Championships
|
1 |
103.3 |
103.3 |
| 2017-11-04 |
New Castle County Championships
|
7 |
112.5 |
118.0 |
| 2017-10-27 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
7 |
111.8 |
119.9 |
| 2017-10-27 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
6 |
107.0 |
112.6 |
| 2017-10-27 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
1 |
100.5 |
100.5 |
| 2017-10-20 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
6 |
106.8 |
114.9 |
| 2017-10-19 |
Bronco Invitational
|
1 |
61.3 |
61.3 |
| 2017-09-15 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
1 |
93.3 |
93.3 |
| 2017-09-15 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
1 |
102.9 |
102.9 |
| 2017-09-15 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
3 |
95.9 |
105.6 |
| 2017-09-15 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
3 |
99.1 |
106.6 |
| 2017-09-15 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
4 |
92.4 |
103.7 |
| 2017-09-15 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
6 |
95.7 |
102.6 |
| 2017-09-15 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
8 |
97.9 |
119.7 |
| 2017-09-15 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
1 |
82.8 |
82.8 |
| 2016-11-12 |
Division 1 State Championship
|
7 |
112.1 |
124.9 |
| 2016-11-12 |
Division 1 State Championship
|
7 |
105.2 |
120.2 |
| 2016-10-29 |
Class A Championships
|
1 |
83.8 |
83.8 |
| 2016-10-29 |
Class A Championships
|
3 |
74.7 |
98.6 |
| 2016-10-27 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
6 |
104.1 |
113.9 |
| 2016-10-27 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
7 |
108.8 |
121.7 |
| 2016-10-14 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
109.6 |
121.9 |
| 2016-10-14 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
106.5 |
117.2 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Salesianum Invitational
|
6 |
104.4 |
114.3 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Salesianum Invitational
|
7 |
107.4 |
119.5 |
| 2016-09-16 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
7 |
101.9 |
112.1 |
| 2016-09-16 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
10 |
99.2 |
120.9 |
| 2015-11-14 |
DIAA State Championships
|
7 |
108.4 |
116.3 |
| 2015-11-14 |
DIAA State Championships
|
7 |
108.4 |
114.0 |
| 2015-11-07 |
New Castle County Championship
|
7 |
110.4 |
120.0 |
| 2015-11-07 |
New Castle County Championship
|
7 |
105.5 |
113.4 |
| 2015-11-07 |
New Castle County Championship
|
15 |
91.5 |
109.5 |
| 2015-10-31 |
RIIL Class A State Championships
|
2 |
60.7 |
70.0 |
| 2015-10-30 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
7 |
109.7 |
116.8 |
| 2015-10-30 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
13 |
90.9 |
107.6 |
| 2015-10-30 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
1 |
100.7 |
100.7 |
| 2015-10-30 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
7 |
107.6 |
119.3 |
| 2015-10-23 |
Killens Pond Invitational
|
6 |
105.6 |
112.0 |
| 2015-10-23 |
Killens Pond Invitational
|
7 |
108.4 |
114.9 |
| 2015-10-23 |
Killens Pond Invitational
|
12 |
90.2 |
104.7 |
| 2015-10-16 |
O'Neill Invitational
|
14 |
90.0 |
103.6 |
| 2015-10-16 |
O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
104.2 |
114.4 |
| 2015-10-16 |
O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
109.2 |
116.6 |
| 2015-10-16 |
O'Neill Invitational
|
1 |
102.6 |
102.6 |
| 2014-11-08 |
DIAA D2 State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
109.0 |
115.1 |
| 2014-11-08 |
DIAA D2 State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
109.0 |
115.7 |
| 2014-10-25 |
RIIL Class A Cross Country Championship
|
4 |
71.8 |
77.4 |
| 2014-10-25 |
RIIL Class A Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
81.0 |
81.0 |
| 2014-10-23 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
7 |
103.3 |
108.5 |
| 2014-10-23 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
7 |
104.1 |
112.3 |
| 2014-10-23 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship
|
7 |
92.2 |
100.0 |
| 2014-10-17 |
2014 Joe O'Neill XC Invitational
|
7 |
109.0 |
116.1 |
| 2014-10-17 |
2014 Joe O'Neill XC Invitational
|
7 |
104.9 |
113.5 |
| 2014-10-17 |
2014 Joe O'Neill XC Invitational
|
8 |
94.3 |
102.9 |
| 2014-10-17 |
2014 Joe O'Neill XC Invitational
|
1 |
74.0 |
74.0 |
| 2014-10-10 |
Blue & Gold High School Invitational
|
7 |
104.4 |
111.1 |
| 2014-10-10 |
Blue & Gold High School Invitational
|
7 |
91.7 |
99.2 |
| 2014-10-10 |
Blue & Gold High School Invitational
|
7 |
104.0 |
111.3 |
| 2014-09-13 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
3 |
91.1 |
98.3 |
| 2014-09-13 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
1 |
89.5 |
89.5 |
| 2014-09-13 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
4 |
88.5 |
93.5 |
| 2014-09-13 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
2 |
94.8 |
94.9 |
| 2014-09-13 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
5 |
91.4 |
103.8 |
| 2014-09-13 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
5 |
95.6 |
109.1 |
| 2014-09-13 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
3 |
93.4 |
98.8 |
| 2014-09-13 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
6 |
94.6 |
107.9 |
| 2013-11-09 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
102.6 |
110.8 |
| 2013-11-09 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
104.4 |
118.2 |
| 2013-10-26 |
RI Class B Championship
|
2 |
90.5 |
90.7 |
| 2013-10-26 |
RI Class B Championship
|
4 |
77.9 |
83.3 |
| 2013-10-25 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship Meet
|
7 |
108.1 |
120.4 |
| 2013-10-25 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship Meet
|
6 |
100.5 |
110.8 |
| 2013-10-18 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
109.0 |
122.6 |
| 2013-10-18 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
6 |
105.6 |
116.3 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Salesianum Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
95.1 |
112.1 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Salesianum Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
90.1 |
103.1 |
| 2013-09-07 |
Lake Forest Cross Country Festival
|
6 |
96.1 |
104.9 |
| 2013-09-07 |
Lake Forest Cross Country Festival
|
2 |
93.8 |
99.4 |
| 2013-09-07 |
Lake Forest Cross Country Festival
|
7 |
97.7 |
115.3 |
| 2012-11-10 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
103.5 |
113.2 |
| 2012-11-10 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
104.1 |
112.3 |
| 2012-11-03 |
New Castle County Championships
|
7 |
102.6 |
113.1 |
| 2012-11-03 |
New Castle County Championships
|
7 |
106.1 |
115.4 |
| 2012-11-03 |
New Castle County Championships
|
4 |
92.1 |
103.7 |
| 2012-11-03 |
New Castle County Championships
|
4 |
95.0 |
99.0 |
| 2012-10-25 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
4 |
95.1 |
104.8 |
| 2012-10-25 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
7 |
110.4 |
120.2 |
| 2012-10-25 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
5 |
98.0 |
102.4 |
| 2012-10-25 |
Blue Hen Conference Championships
|
7 |
107.2 |
118.2 |
| 2012-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
99.0 |
110.0 |
| 2012-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
98.7 |
110.6 |
| 2012-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
3 |
80.1 |
84.5 |
| 2012-10-19 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
6 |
84.3 |
91.6 |
| 2012-10-06 |
Salesianum Invitational
|
4 |
85.5 |
91.3 |
| 2012-10-06 |
Salesianum Invitational
|
6 |
97.2 |
105.6 |
| 2012-10-06 |
Salesianum Invitational
|
6 |
99.8 |
107.7 |
| 2012-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
3 |
89.3 |
104.6 |
| 2012-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
2 |
99.6 |
107.1 |
| 2012-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
2 |
99.0 |
110.3 |
| 2012-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
3 |
96.3 |
101.0 |
| 2012-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
2 |
100.4 |
105.5 |
| 2012-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
2 |
92.9 |
102.3 |
| 2012-09-14 |
White Clay Creek Classic
|
5 |
90.3 |
99.4 |
| 2011-11-12 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
6 |
115.6 |
132.3 |
| 2011-11-12 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
106.1 |
113.8 |
| 2011-11-05 |
New Castle XC Champs
|
7 |
103.0 |
111.4 |
| 2011-11-05 |
New Castle XC Champs
|
4 |
88.7 |
98.6 |
| 2011-11-05 |
New Castle XC Champs
|
2 |
88.1 |
89.9 |
| 2011-11-05 |
New Castle XC Champs
|
7 |
107.6 |
122.1 |
| 2011-10-29 |
Rhode Island Class B State Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
84.3 |
85.3 |
| 2011-10-29 |
Rhode Island Class A State Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
86.6 |
99.8 |
| 2011-10-14 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
2 |
92.6 |
93.4 |
| 2011-10-14 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
6 |
100.3 |
105.8 |
| 2011-10-14 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
3 |
91.8 |
93.7 |
| 2011-10-14 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
108.9 |
126.2 |
| 2011-10-05 |
Hodgson Vs. Mt. Pleasent
|
2 |
116.9 |
118.7 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
6 |
103.9 |
121.9 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
7 |
92.3 |
98.3 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
2 |
88.5 |
89.7 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
2 |
73.4 |
74.4 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Lake Forest Invitational
|
2 |
82.3 |
84.0 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Lake Forest Invitational
|
6 |
96.4 |
118.0 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Lake Forest Invitational
|
6 |
89.9 |
97.1 |
| 2010-11-13 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
99.5 |
114.0 |
| 2010-11-13 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
95.0 |
100.1 |
| 2010-11-06 |
New Castle County Championships
|
6 |
107.6 |
123.0 |
| 2010-11-06 |
New Castle County Championships
|
4 |
87.0 |
90.2 |
| 2010-11-06 |
New Castle County Championships
|
5 |
103.8 |
112.6 |
| 2010-10-30 |
Rhode Island Class A State Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
92.5 |
93.4 |
| 2010-10-30 |
Rhode Island Class A State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
88.9 |
88.9 |
| 2010-10-30 |
Rhode Island JV State Cross Country Championships
|
3 |
74.0 |
81.1 |
| 2010-10-28 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship Meet
|
7 |
105.3 |
119.2 |
| 2010-10-28 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship Meet
|
5 |
103.7 |
111.5 |
| 2010-10-28 |
Blue Hen Conference Championship Meet
|
4 |
83.9 |
89.0 |
| 2010-10-25 |
RITCA RI State Boys’ and Girls’ Freshman Championship
|
1 |
105.9 |
105.9 |
| 2010-10-15 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
6 |
97.8 |
112.8 |
| 2010-10-15 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
3 |
87.6 |
93.4 |
| 2010-10-15 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
105.9 |
120.6 |
| 2010-10-08 |
University of Delaware Invitational
|
3 |
88.1 |
90.4 |
| 2010-10-08 |
University of Delaware Invitational
|
4 |
103.6 |
113.4 |
| 2010-10-08 |
University of Delaware Invitational
|
5 |
107.6 |
123.6 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Salesianum Invitational
|
3 |
102.3 |
108.7 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Salesianum Invitational
|
7 |
97.9 |
120.2 |
| 2009-11-14 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
4 |
103.0 |
110.2 |
| 2009-11-14 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
102.0 |
116.1 |
| 2009-11-07 |
New Castle County Championships
|
3 |
106.2 |
110.8 |
| 2009-11-07 |
New Castle County Championships
|
6 |
101.7 |
116.3 |
| 2009-10-31 |
Rhode Island State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
66.8 |
66.8 |
| 2009-10-30 |
Blue Hen Conference CC Championship 2009
|
4 |
105.6 |
112.4 |
| 2009-10-30 |
Blue Hen Conference CC Championship 2009
|
6 |
104.8 |
121.9 |
| 2009-10-16 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
7 |
101.6 |
115.3 |
| 2009-10-16 |
Joe O'Neill Invitational
|
3 |
101.2 |
105.8 |
| 2009-09-25 |
Middletown Invitational
|
5 |
100.6 |
114.5 |
| 2009-09-25 |
Middletown Invitational
|
5 |
102.9 |
117.1 |
| 2009-09-11 |
Viking Classic
|
7 |
97.9 |
122.8 |
| 2009-09-11 |
Viking Classic
|
5 |
103.9 |
114.5 |
| 2009-09-09 |
Injury Fund - Cross Country Carnival
|
1 |
89.1 |
89.1 |
| 2008-11-08 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
114.0 |
120.3 |
| 2008-11-08 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
87.8 |
107.9 |
| 2008-10-25 |
Rhode Island Class Championships
|
4 |
90.9 |
109.3 |
| 2008-10-25 |
Rhode Island Class Championships
|
4 |
78.2 |
92.3 |
| 2008-10-25 |
Rhode Island Class Championships
|
3 |
83.1 |
85.3 |
| 2008-09-25 |
Delaware Military Academy
|
4 |
113.9 |
120.9 |
| 2008-09-25 |
Delaware Military Academy
|
2 |
101.2 |
103.8 |
| 2008-09-13 |
Lake Forest Invitational
|
3 |
87.6 |
91.5 |
| 2008-09-13 |
Lake Forest Invitational
|
5 |
108.2 |
115.5 |
| 2007-11-10 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
102.9 |
102.9 |
| 2007-11-10 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
4 |
112.9 |
120.5 |
| 2007-11-03 |
New Castle County Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
108.4 |
108.4 |
| 2007-10-23 |
Rhode Island Freshman States
|
1 |
92.4 |
92.4 |
| 2007-10-23 |
Rhode Island Freshman States
|
1 |
101.7 |
101.7 |
| 2007-10-19 |
Bellevue Invitational
|
1 |
107.8 |
107.8 |
| 2007-10-12 |
University of Delaware High School Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
109.7 |
109.7 |
| 2007-10-06 |
2007 Salesianum Invitational
|
1 |
103.1 |
103.1 |
| 2007-09-20 |
Delaware Military Academy Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
112.3 |
112.3 |
| 2006-11-11 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
112.5 |
119.3 |
| 2006-11-11 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
102.9 |
116.9 |
| 2006-10-28 |
RIIL Class Championships
|
3 |
95.6 |
97.7 |
| 2005-11-12 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
102.8 |
116.4 |
| 2005-11-12 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
6 |
105.3 |
130.7 |
| 2005-10-29 |
RIIL Class Championships
|
2 |
79.9 |
88.9 |
| 2005-10-29 |
RIIL Class Championships
|
5 |
85.1 |
101.4 |
| 2004-11-13 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
6 |
101.1 |
114.8 |
| 2004-11-13 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
110.2 |
126.5 |
| 2003-11-08 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
96.3 |
102.8 |
| 2003-11-08 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
4 |
104.3 |
108.8 |
| 2002-11-09 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
6 |
106.7 |
124.1 |
| 2002-11-09 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
6 |
106.0 |
117.6 |
| 2001-11-10 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
106.0 |
115.8 |
| 2001-11-10 |
DIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
103.5 |
121.2 |
| 1998-11-14 |
New England Interscholastic XC Championships
|
1 |
121.3 |
121.3 |
|
|