Millard North
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caleb Thome | 11 | 122.9 | 125.4 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 2 | Marc Louthan | 12 | 122.8 | 123.8 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 3 | Sophia Palmesano | 12 | 122.6 | 123.7 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 4 | Tori Hillestad | 10 | 121.7 | 122.2 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 5 | Blake Sampson | 12 | 121.5 | 122.3 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 6 | Beckett Anderson | 11 | 121.3 | 122.3 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 7 | Oliver Reeves | 10 | 120.7 | 122.6 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 8 | Maya Alexander | 8 | 120.2 | 120.4 | 2 | 2025-10-11 |
| 9 | Jonathan Jacobsen | 11 | 119.8 | 120.3 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 10 | Cale Hemje | 10 | 119.0 | 120.0 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 11 | Charlie Hess | 8 | 118.9 | 118.9 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 12 | Ryan Blood | 10 | 118.5 | 120.2 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 13 | Cruz Zabawa | 7 | 118.4 | 118.4 | 1 | 2025-10-11 |
| 14 | Elliott Conley | 7 | 116.8 | 116.8 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 15 | Lydia Harlow | 11 | 116.0 | 118.0 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 16 | James Lybeck | 8 | 115.5 | 115.5 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 17 | Breck Kenny | 8 | 115.2 | 115.2 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 18 | Hannah Roux | 11 | 115.0 | 116.4 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 19 | Julian Wrubel | 10 | 114.3 | 115.1 | 8 | 2025-10-09 |
| 20 | Sophie Conley | 11 | 114.0 | 114.6 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 21 | Olivia Um | 8 | 114.0 | 115.7 | 2 | 2025-10-11 |
| 22 | Alina Wrubel | 8 | 113.9 | 113.9 | 1 | 2025-10-11 |
| 23 | Nate Franke | 8 | 113.0 | 113.0 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 24 | Cade Hemje | 10 | 113.0 | 113.7 | 8 | 2025-10-09 |
| 25 | William Ehrenberg | 9 | 111.7 | 112.3 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 26 | Dylan Lee | 12 | 111.2 | 113.0 | 4 | 2025-10-09 |
| 27 | Ray Pandit | 8 | 110.1 | 110.1 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 28 | Jade Nielsen | 10 | 109.8 | 111.5 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 29 | Aryav Shakya | 11 | 109.6 | 111.3 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 30 | Gabriel Goulet | 10 | 109.4 | 111.9 | 8 | 2025-10-09 |
| 31 | Leo Skurzewski | 10 | 109.3 | 111.3 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 32 | Hannah Hayden | 8 | 108.1 | 108.4 | 2 | 2025-10-11 |
| 33 | Annika Johnson | 12 | 107.8 | 109.7 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 34 | Caden Ealy | 7 | 107.4 | 107.4 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 35 | Henry Paulsen | 9 | 107.3 | 107.4 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 36 | Alexander Meade | 12 | 106.8 | 107.3 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 37 | Alaina Hutchinson | 11 | 106.8 | 107.5 | 8 | 2025-10-09 |
| 38 | Ryker Hehr | 11 | 106.4 | 107.7 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 39 | Landry Johnston | 9 | 106.3 | 109.2 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 40 | Colin Bell | 12 | 106.3 | 108.5 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 41 | Javier (Javi) Geronimo | 10 | 106.0 | 110.0 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 42 | Evan Kyander | 10 | 105.8 | 106.0 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 43 | Ethan Melia | 10 | 105.5 | 106.7 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 44 | Connor Harlow | 8 | 105.3 | 105.3 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 45 | Jack Greening | 10 | 104.5 | 105.2 | 3 | 2025-09-12 |
| 46 | Elena Thome | 9 | 103.4 | 106.4 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 47 | Sohan Thota | 10 | 103.1 | 104.4 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 48 | Laney Magnuson | 9 | 101.7 | 101.7 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 49 | Elizabeth Fox | 10 | 101.0 | 101.4 | 5 | 2025-10-03 |
| 50 | Bailey Linger | 12 | 100.2 | 102.0 | 2 | 2025-09-12 |
| 51 | Carson Hickenbottom | 11 | 99.7 | 102.1 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 52 | James Clouther | 9 | 99.6 | 101.7 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 53 | Regan Collicott | 10 | 99.6 | 102.3 | 4 | 2025-10-09 |
| 54 | Nathan Martinez | 10 | 98.6 | 98.7 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 55 | Eli Tesnar | 7 | 98.0 | 98.5 | 2 | 2025-10-11 |
| 56 | Maximilian Justice | 9 | 97.6 | 101.4 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 57 | Collin Jonas | 9 | 97.4 | 101.1 | 6 | 2025-10-03 |
| 58 | Blake Anderson | 11 | 97.1 | 98.6 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 59 | Remi Neel | 8 | 96.1 | 98.4 | 2 | 2025-10-11 |
| 60 | Octavia (Tavia) Jones | 10 | 96.1 | 97.7 | 5 | 2025-10-03 |
| 61 | Calvin Kirby | 11 | 96.0 | 97.3 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 62 | Regan Collicot | 10 | 95.5 | 96.6 | 2 | 2025-09-06 |
| 63 | Alexis Toscano | 10 | 94.9 | 96.3 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 64 | Henry Gildor | 9 | 94.2 | 97.7 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 65 | Caleb Bishop | 8 | 94.1 | 94.1 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 66 | Laura Flaugh | 11 | 93.7 | 96.5 | 4 | 2025-10-03 |
| 67 | Caiden Jensen | 10 | 93.3 | 93.6 | 5 | 2025-10-09 |
| 68 | Simon Liu | 10 | 92.7 | 93.5 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 69 | Dan Paulsen | 7 | 92.0 | 92.4 | 2 | 2025-10-11 |
| 70 | Samuel Jensen | 10 | 91.1 | 95.2 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 71 | Zachary Fuhlrodt | 12 | 91.0 | 91.7 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 72 | Cameron Potter | 9 | 90.2 | 94.3 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 73 | Cody Austin | 10 | 89.8 | 90.8 | 2 | 2025-09-06 |
| 74 | Mason Ring | 9 | 89.0 | 89.3 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 75 | Greta Laerbusch | 12 | 88.4 | 88.4 | 1 | 2025-09-06 |
| 76 | Nicole Louthan | 10 | 87.5 | 91.5 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 77 | Judah Kohen | 9 | 86.9 | 87.5 | 2 | 2025-09-18 |
| 78 | Jack Burrow | 9 | 85.2 | 86.9 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 79 | Logan Potter | 7 | 84.7 | 84.7 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 80 | Jasper Kaan | 7 | 82.7 | 82.7 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 81 | Liam Nielson | 7 | 82.6 | 82.6 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 82 | Adabelle Greening | 8 | 82.5 | 82.5 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 83 | Harley Levi | 9 | 82.3 | 83.1 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 84 | Luke Justice | 7 | 82.0 | 82.0 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 85 | Lincoln Erickson | 8 | 81.7 | 81.7 | 1 | 2025-09-15 |
| 86 | Ryne Perlongo | 10 | 80.8 | 81.6 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 87 | Noah Peck | 9 | 80.6 | 82.7 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 88 | Hrishikesh Vodnala | 10 | 79.1 | 82.1 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 89 | Maren Triemert | 10 | 75.8 | 76.9 | 2 | 2025-09-18 |
| 90 | Daltyn Coyle | 10 | 74.7 | 76.4 | 5 | 2025-10-09 |
| 91 | Chase Fisher | 11 | 73.7 | 74.9 | 5 | 2025-10-09 |
| 92 | Noah White | 9 | 69.4 | 69.4 | 1 | 2025-08-30 |
| 93 | Sam Bowman | 11 | 68.0 | 68.5 | 2 | 2025-10-03 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emily Sisson | 160.4 | 1 | 2007 |
| 2 | Allison Louthan | 134.8 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 3 | Alexandra Espinoza | 132.5 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 4 | Molly Caruso | 131.7 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 5 | Matt Conahan | 130.9 | 1 | 2004 |
| 6 | Kristiana Young | 129.5 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 7 | Kristen Conahan | 128.8 | 3 | 2006 to 2009 |
| 8 | Zack Schultz | 128.7 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 9 | David Goldsmith | 128.5 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 10 | Katie Cloonan | 128.1 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 11 | Elizabeth Ternent | 127.8 | 3 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 12 | Emma Rhode | 127.4 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 13 | Ryan Cox | 127.2 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 14 | Gretchen Braak | 127.1 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 15 | Maddie Cloonan | 126.7 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 16 | Rachael Chambers | 126.1 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 17 | Kayla Ney | 126.1 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 18 | Jessica Levinger | 126.0 | 4 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 19 | Ainsley Anderson | 125.5 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 20 | Caleb Thome | 125.4 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 21 | Teagan Sullivan | 125.0 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 22 | Will Ramsey | 125.0 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 23 | Laura Ney | 124.9 | 3 | 2010 to 2012 |
| 24 | Jeff Yau | 124.7 | 2 | 2010 to 2011 |
| 25 | Benjamin Janecek | 124.7 | 4 | 2010 to 2013 |
| 26 | Megan Oddo | 124.4 | 3 | 2006 to 2008 |
| 27 | Peyton Omer | 124.3 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 28 | Taylor Goodrich | 124.2 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 29 | Marc Louthan | 123.8 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 30 | Mason Hutfles | 123.8 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 31 | Lauren Thome | 123.7 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 32 | Sophia Palmesano | 123.7 | 3 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 33 | Joe Frazier | 123.4 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 34 | Megan Poppens | 123.3 | 2 | 2000 to 2001 |
| 35 | Oliver Reeves | 122.6 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 36 | Ben Janecek | 122.5 | 3 | 2010 to 2012 |
| 37 | Ella Jonas | 122.5 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 38 | Ava Rhode | 122.4 | 2 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 39 | Allison Wetig | 122.3 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 40 | Blake Sampson | 122.3 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 41 | Beckett Anderson | 122.3 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 42 | Tori Hillestad | 122.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 43 | Emily Guthrie | 121.5 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 44 | Peyton Saar | 121.5 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 45 | Brett Whorley | 121.4 | 4 | 2010 to 2013 |
| 46 | Chanse Shirley | 121.4 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 47 | Isa Luzarraga | 121.2 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 48 | Kelson McCollum | 121.0 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 49 | Austin Hupka | 120.9 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 50 | Owen Bell | 120.6 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 51 | Sunny Mallina | 120.6 | 1 | 2019 |
| 52 | William Keller | 120.6 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 53 | Casey Jergenson | 120.5 | 2 | 2006 to 2007 |
| 54 | Flynn Powers | 120.4 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 55 | Maya Alexander | 120.4 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 56 | Ridhvi Nayakwadi | 120.3 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 57 | Jonathan Jacobsen | 120.3 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 58 | Ryan Blood | 120.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 59 | Cale Hemje | 120.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 60 | Srijan Mallina | 119.9 | 1 | 2018 |
| 61 | Anna Spethman | 119.8 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 62 | Lexie Deffenbacher | 119.8 | 2 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 63 | John Mark Connolly | 119.8 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 64 | Kody Schmidt | 119.6 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 65 | Joseph Roth | 119.3 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 66 | Mitch Eldridge | 119.3 | 4 | 2011 to 2014 |
| 67 | Eric Liegl | 119.2 | 1 | 2009 |
| 68 | Laura Peterson | 119.2 | 3 | 2007 to 2009 |
| 69 | Devin Grier | 119.1 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 70 | Sydney O'Daniel | 119.0 | 3 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 71 | Charlie Hess | 118.9 | 1 | 2025 |
| 72 | Taryn Benham | 118.9 | 1 | 2014 |
| 73 | Caitlin Bazis | 118.8 | 3 | 2006 to 2008 |
| 74 | Nathan Grier | 118.8 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 75 | Sophia Anderson | 118.7 | 2 | 2015 to 2016 |
| 76 | Tiffany Bence | 118.7 | 1 | 2001 |
| 77 | Hollen Burrow | 118.5 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 78 | Hannah Branson | 118.4 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 79 | Cruz Zabawa | 118.4 | 1 | 2025 |
| 80 | Corbin Augustine | 118.3 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 81 | Korbin Welker | 118.3 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 82 | Jacob White | 118.2 | 3 | 2010 to 2013 |
| 83 | Elise Bennett | 118.1 | 3 | 2002 to 2004 |
| 84 | Hannah Janecek | 118.0 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 85 | Lydia Harlow | 118.0 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 86 | Samantha Maguire | 118.0 | 1 | 2017 |
| 87 | Drew Morrison | 118.0 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 88 | Kim Turner | 117.9 | 1 | 2000 |
| 89 | Emma Clausen | 117.7 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 90 | Emma Palmesano | 117.7 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 91 | Grant Hunsaker | 117.5 | 2 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 92 | Mary Helmick | 117.5 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 93 | Abaigeal Nicholas | 117.3 | 1 | 2015 |
| 94 | Benedict Nunez | 117.2 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 95 | Kate Smith | 117.1 | 1 | 2015 |
| 96 | Landry Johnston | 116.8 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 97 | Alyssa Herek | 116.8 | 1 | 2009 |
| 98 | Elliott Conley | 116.8 | 1 | 2025 |
| 99 | Cody Douglass | 116.7 | 4 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 100 | Curtis Focht | 116.7 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-15 | Nebraska A1 & A2 Districts | 7 | 126.2 | 129.8 |
| 2025-10-15 | Nebraska A1 & A2 Districts | 7 | 116.8 | 124.3 |
| 2025-10-11 | Nebraska JH State XC Championships | 4 | 100.1 | 120.8 |
| 2025-10-11 | Nebraska JH State XC Championships | 5 | 113.0 | 122.2 |
| 2025-10-09 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 9 | 122.8 | 126.5 |
| 2025-10-09 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 4 | 91.3 | 97.7 |
| 2025-10-09 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 35 | 100.9 | 116.9 |
| 2025-10-09 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 9 | 113.6 | 124.5 |
| 2025-10-03 | Millard West Invitational | 27 | 97.4 | 111.4 |
| 2025-10-03 | Millard West Invitational | 6 | 95.0 | 102.9 |
| 2025-10-03 | Millard West Invitational | 10 | 114.8 | 123.4 |
| 2025-10-03 | Millard West Invitational | 9 | 112.7 | 123.2 |
| 2025-09-29 | UNK High School Invitational | 11 | 122.1 | 128.7 |
| 2025-09-29 | UNK High School Invitational | 10 | 112.0 | 123.3 |
| 2025-09-23 | Creighton Prep XC Invite | 17 | 114.7 | 123.0 |
| 2025-09-23 | Creighton Prep XC Invite | 13 | 99.9 | 110.1 |
| 2025-09-23 | Creighton Prep XC Invite | 12 | 85.2 | 96.3 |
| 2025-09-23 | Creighton Prep XC Invite | 8 | 111.7 | 120.3 |
| 2025-09-23 | Creighton Prep XC Invite | 4 | 87.6 | 94.0 |
| 2025-09-23 | Creighton Prep XC Invite | 3 | 100.7 | 104.2 |
| 2025-09-18 | Harold Scott Invitational | 7 | 113.9 | 122.7 |
| 2025-09-18 | Harold Scott Invitational | 33 | 98.8 | 119.3 |
| 2025-09-18 | Harold Scott Invitational | 7 | 93.8 | 107.5 |
| 2025-09-18 | Harold Scott Invitational | 7 | 122.0 | 126.0 |
| 2025-09-15 | Liberty MS XC Invite | 9 | 110.6 | 126.6 |
| 2025-09-15 | Liberty MS XC Invite | 10 | 96.7 | 124.3 |
| 2025-09-15 | Liberty MS XC Invite | 8 | 96.2 | 126.8 |
| 2025-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 12 | 120.6 | 126.7 |
| 2025-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 35 | 94.9 | 113.2 |
| 2025-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 8 | 113.1 | 124.1 |
| 2025-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 10 | 89.0 | 100.4 |
| 2025-09-06 | Burke Cross Country Invite | 7 | 114.4 | 123.2 |
| 2025-09-06 | Burke Cross Country Invite | 11 | 95.4 | 103.5 |
| 2025-09-06 | Burke Cross Country Invite | 38 | 98.2 | 118.0 |
| 2025-09-06 | Burke Cross Country Invite | 7 | 123.1 | 125.1 |
| 2025-08-30 | Class of the Metro 2025 | 18 | 103.0 | 122.0 |
| 2025-08-30 | Class of the Metro 2025 | 5 | 99.0 | 122.9 |
| 2025-08-30 | Class of the Metro 2025 | 4 | 110.9 | 113.6 |
| 2025-08-30 | Class of the Metro 2025 | 9 | 104.4 | 124.0 |
| 2025-08-30 | Class of the Metro 2025 | 3 | 105.5 | 120.0 |
| 2025-08-30 | Class of the Metro 2025 | 1 | 98.8 | 98.8 |
| 2025-08-30 | Class of the Metro 2025 | 12 | 90.9 | 114.7 |
| 2025-08-30 | Class of the Metro 2025 | 6 | 110.1 | 123.6 |
| 2024-10-25 | Nebraska State XC Championship | 7 | 120.3 | 126.9 |
| 2024-10-25 | Nebraska State XC Championship | 2 | 121.2 | 121.5 |
| 2024-10-10 | Metro Conference XC Meet | 9 | 115.7 | 121.8 |
| 2024-10-10 | Metro Conference XC Meet | 20 | 97.6 | 114.1 |
| 2024-10-10 | Metro Conference XC Meet | 9 | 120.0 | 125.5 |
| 2024-10-10 | Metro Conference XC Meet | 6 | 97.6 | 109.9 |
| 2024-10-04 | Millard West Invite | 5 | 98.7 | 106.6 |
| 2024-10-04 | Millard West Invite | 25 | 97.9 | 112.5 |
| 2024-10-04 | Millard West Invite | 10 | 113.4 | 119.9 |
| 2024-10-04 | Millard West Invite | 10 | 117.8 | 125.2 |
| 2024-09-24 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 10 | 111.4 | 118.5 |
| 2024-09-24 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 11 | 115.1 | 123.5 |
| 2024-09-24 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 2 | 94.6 | 94.7 |
| 2024-09-24 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 4 | 89.6 | 91.2 |
| 2024-09-24 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 13 | 86.8 | 97.3 |
| 2024-09-24 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 14 | 102.4 | 108.2 |
| 2024-09-19 | Harold Scott Invitational | 6 | 113.6 | 120.3 |
| 2024-09-19 | Harold Scott Invitational | 7 | 120.4 | 127.7 |
| 2024-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 12 | 115.8 | 127.8 |
| 2024-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 24 | 93.0 | 107.8 |
| 2024-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 12 | 111.2 | 124.4 |
| 2024-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 6 | 92.1 | 103.1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Burke Invite | 7 | 116.6 | 122.0 |
| 2024-09-07 | Burke Invite | 26 | 96.4 | 111.5 |
| 2024-09-07 | Burke Invite | 7 | 112.4 | 119.1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Burke Invite | 11 | 97.7 | 108.0 |
| 2024-09-05 | Concordia Invite | 13 | 91.9 | 127.7 |
| 2024-09-05 | Concordia Invite | 30 | 85.3 | 119.3 |
| 2024-08-31 | 2024 Class of the Metro | 2 | 110.7 | 122.4 |
| 2024-08-31 | 2024 Class of the Metro | 5 | 94.8 | 104.1 |
| 2024-08-31 | 2024 Class of the Metro | 5 | 107.2 | 112.4 |
| 2024-08-31 | 2024 Class of the Metro | 5 | 100.5 | 123.8 |
| 2024-08-31 | 2024 Class of the Metro | 10 | 101.0 | 115.3 |
| 2024-08-31 | 2024 Class of the Metro | 12 | 99.0 | 110.8 |
| 2024-08-31 | 2024 Class of the Metro | 3 | 103.4 | 115.3 |
| 2024-08-31 | 2024 Class of the Metro | 5 | 109.4 | 123.3 |
| 2023-10-20 | NSAA State Cross-Country Championships | 1 | 126.1 | 126.1 |
| 2023-10-20 | NSAA State Cross-Country Championships | 6 | 120.1 | 125.5 |
| 2023-10-11 | NSAA A-1, A-3 District Meet | 6 | 117.5 | 127.0 |
| 2023-10-11 | NSAA A-1, A-3 District Meet | 7 | 119.4 | 127.9 |
| 2023-10-05 | Metro XC Championship 2023 | 8 | 114.1 | 125.7 |
| 2023-10-05 | Metro XC Championship 2023 | 6 | 115.6 | 118.8 |
| 2023-10-05 | Metro XC Championship 2023 | 6 | 102.3 | 106.4 |
| 2023-10-05 | Metro XC Championship 2023 | 23 | 98.5 | 108.9 |
| 2023-09-29 | Millard West Invite 2023 | 27 | 91.3 | 108.6 |
| 2023-09-29 | Millard West Invite 2023 | 2 | 102.8 | 108.0 |
| 2023-09-29 | Millard West Invite 2023 | 8 | 116.2 | 126.4 |
| 2023-09-29 | Millard West Invite 2023 | 11 | 95.4 | 107.0 |
| 2023-09-25 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 12 | 114.7 | 127.8 |
| 2023-09-25 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 10 | 111.5 | 123.9 |
| 2023-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 6 | 99.1 | 107.9 |
| 2023-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 13 | 113.0 | 126.0 |
| 2023-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 11 | 99.6 | 106.1 |
| 2023-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 9 | 113.5 | 127.4 |
| 2023-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 4 | 89.4 | 97.2 |
| 2023-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 10 | 78.6 | 85.2 |
| 2023-09-14 | Harold Scott Invitational | 7 | 120.4 | 126.9 |
| 2023-09-14 | Harold Scott Invitational | 28 | 97.6 | 113.5 |
| 2023-09-14 | Harold Scott Invitational | 10 | 103.0 | 109.8 |
| 2023-09-14 | Harold Scott Invitational | 6 | 121.3 | 129.6 |
| 2023-09-14 | Harold Scott Invitational | 28 | 97.6 | 113.5 |
| 2023-09-08 | Platte River Rumble | 9 | 102.0 | 107.6 |
| 2023-09-08 | Platte River Rumble | 9 | 120.1 | 133.0 |
| 2023-09-08 | Platte River Rumble | 24 | 98.0 | 114.8 |
| 2023-09-08 | Platte River Rumble | 10 | 120.2 | 128.9 |
| 2023-09-02 | Omaha Burke XC Invite 2023 | 6 | 118.2 | 126.1 |
| 2023-09-02 | Omaha Burke XC Invite 2023 | 7 | 117.2 | 124.4 |
| 2023-09-02 | Omaha Burke XC Invite 2023 | 25 | 97.2 | 115.1 |
| 2023-09-02 | Omaha Burke XC Invite 2023 | 10 | 100.3 | 112.4 |
| 2023-08-26 | Class of the Metro 2023 | 5 | 95.8 | 116.3 |
| 2023-08-26 | Class of the Metro 2023 | 2 | 101.8 | 104.3 |
| 2023-08-26 | Class of the Metro 2023 | 9 | 108.0 | 122.1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Class of the Metro 2023 | 6 | 113.3 | 123.0 |
| 2023-08-26 | Class of the Metro 2023 | 6 | 98.9 | 115.3 |
| 2023-08-26 | Class of the Metro 2023 | 8 | 92.6 | 112.3 |
| 2023-08-26 | Class of the Metro 2023 | 3 | 97.8 | 104.5 |
| 2023-08-26 | Class of the Metro 2023 | 9 | 96.5 | 113.1 |
| 2022-10-21 | NSAA Class A State Cross-Country Championships | 7 | 121.5 | 128.6 |
| 2022-10-21 | NSAA Class A State Cross-Country Championships | 1 | 125.1 | 125.1 |
| 2022-10-13 | NSAA District A-2 Meet | 6 | 122.7 | 129.3 |
| 2022-10-13 | NSAA A-2, A-4 District Meet | 7 | 123.6 | 132.3 |
| 2022-10-06 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 8 | 102.5 | 109.3 |
| 2022-10-06 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 9 | 118.0 | 127.6 |
| 2022-10-06 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 21 | 97.0 | 110.3 |
| 2022-10-06 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 9 | 117.5 | 131.8 |
| 2022-09-30 | Millard West Invite 2022 | 23 | 97.6 | 109.6 |
| 2022-09-30 | Millard West Invite 2022 | 18 | 95.2 | 112.3 |
| 2022-09-30 | Millard West Invite 2022 | 9 | 117.7 | 132.1 |
| 2022-09-30 | Millard West Invite 2022 | 10 | 118.9 | 128.4 |
| 2022-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 8 | 119.3 | 132.1 |
| 2022-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 11 | 118.1 | 130.0 |
| 2022-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 12 | 91.0 | 97.0 |
| 2022-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 12 | 89.1 | 102.2 |
| 2022-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 7 | 101.4 | 105.7 |
| 2022-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 16 | 101.9 | 110.9 |
| 2022-09-15 | Harold Scott Invitational | 7 | 118.0 | 120.7 |
| 2022-09-15 | Harold Scott Invitational | 7 | 123.2 | 132.0 |
| 2022-09-09 | Millard South 36th Annual XC Invite 2022 | 7 | 120.3 | 127.0 |
| 2022-09-09 | Millard South 36th Annual XC Invite 2022 | 7 | 113.1 | 117.9 |
| 2022-09-09 | Millard South 36th Annual XC Invite 2022 | 26 | 94.9 | 109.0 |
| 2022-09-09 | Millard South 36th Annual XC Invite 2022 | 22 | 96.6 | 114.0 |
| 2022-09-03 | Burke HS XC Invite 2022 | 21 | 92.5 | 104.8 |
| 2022-09-03 | Burke HS XC Invite 2022 | 21 | 96.2 | 117.5 |
| 2022-09-03 | Burke HS XC Invite 2022 | 7 | 114.8 | 132.1 |
| 2022-09-03 | Burke HS XC Invite 2022 | 7 | 120.4 | 128.4 |
| 2022-08-27 | Class of the Metro | 12 | 96.0 | 116.2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Class of the Metro | 11 | 107.0 | 124.9 |
| 2022-08-27 | Class of the Metro | 9 | 94.9 | 98.7 |
| 2022-08-27 | Class of the Metro | 4 | 93.2 | 110.1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Class of the Metro | 3 | 115.5 | 130.8 |
| 2022-08-27 | Class of the Metro | 6 | 93.7 | 113.5 |
| 2022-08-27 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 86.5 | 110.2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Class of the Metro | 3 | 103.0 | 117.1 |
| 2021-10-22 | NSAA Class A State Cross-Country Championships | 7 | 123.1 | 130.7 |
| 2021-10-22 | NSAA Class A State Cross-Country Championships | 2 | 131.7 | 133.5 |
| 2021-10-14 | NSAA Class A District Meet | 7 | 122.0 | 131.6 |
| 2021-10-14 | NSAA Class A District Meet | 6 | 124.8 | 131.3 |
| 2021-10-07 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 9 | 117.8 | 129.4 |
| 2021-10-07 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 10 | 103.7 | 116.4 |
| 2021-10-07 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 8 | 121.0 | 129.0 |
| 2021-10-07 | Metro Conference XC Championships | 28 | 98.5 | 116.1 |
| 2021-10-01 | Millard West Invitational | 2 | 114.0 | 116.2 |
| 2021-10-01 | Millard West Invitational | 22 | 97.8 | 113.8 |
| 2021-10-01 | Millard West Invitational | 32 | 97.3 | 113.1 |
| 2021-09-27 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 12 | 116.8 | 132.4 |
| 2021-09-27 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 12 | 118.0 | 128.0 |
| 2021-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 5 | 106.4 | 111.1 |
| 2021-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 11 | 117.4 | 128.7 |
| 2021-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 14 | 93.1 | 104.1 |
| 2021-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 13 | 105.0 | 114.1 |
| 2021-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 12 | 118.4 | 130.1 |
| 2021-09-21 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 12 | 88.1 | 96.6 |
| 2021-09-16 | Harold Scott Invitational | 11 | 110.6 | 120.9 |
| 2021-09-16 | Harold Scott Invitational | 7 | 120.7 | 131.0 |
| 2021-09-16 | Harold Scott Invitational | 10 | 107.0 | 118.1 |
| 2021-09-16 | Harold Scott Invitational | 18 | 88.1 | 101.3 |
| 2021-09-16 | Harold Scott Invitational | 7 | 122.2 | 127.8 |
| 2021-09-16 | Harold Scott Invitational | 16 | 97.0 | 118.1 |
| 2021-09-10 | Millard South 35th Annual Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 119.0 | 128.2 |
| 2021-09-10 | Millard South 35th Annual Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 117.2 | 127.7 |
| 2021-09-10 | Millard South 35th Annual Cross Country Invitational | 22 | 94.1 | 116.5 |
| 2021-09-10 | Millard South 35th Annual Cross Country Invitational | 32 | 96.8 | 117.5 |
| 2021-09-04 | Omaha Burke XC Invite 2021 | 34 | 96.4 | 114.7 |
| 2021-09-04 | Omaha Burke XC Invite 2021 | 7 | 116.5 | 125.7 |
| 2021-09-04 | Omaha Burke XC Invite 2021 | 7 | 118.0 | 121.8 |
| 2021-09-04 | Metro XC Walnut Grove | 7 | 115.4 | 124.5 |
| 2021-09-04 | Omaha Burke XC Invite 2021 | 22 | 97.3 | 114.7 |
| 2021-09-04 | Metro XC Walnut Grove | 23 | 96.5 | 113.6 |
| 2021-09-04 | Metro XC Walnut Grove | 7 | 116.9 | 120.6 |
| 2021-09-04 | Metro XC Walnut Grove | 34 | 95.5 | 113.6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Class of the Metro | 11 | 107.0 | 128.4 |
| 2021-08-28 | Class of the Metro | 12 | 98.3 | 116.1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Class of the Metro | 6 | 89.4 | 112.9 |
| 2021-08-28 | Class of the Metro | 8 | 101.3 | 116.2 |
| 2021-08-28 | Class of the Metro | 5 | 108.8 | 116.6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Class of the Metro | 8 | 91.5 | 103.7 |
| 2021-08-28 | Class of the Metro | 15 | 100.5 | 123.1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Class of the Metro | 2 | 98.1 | 110.6 |
| 2020-10-23 | NSAA Class A State Meet | 2 | 125.9 | 129.0 |
| 2020-10-23 | NSAA Class A State Meet | 7 | 127.0 | 131.8 |
| 2020-10-10 | COVID 6-Team Meet #4 | 8 | 107.2 | 114.1 |
| 2020-10-10 | COVID 6-Team Meet #4 | 10 | 118.9 | 124.8 |
| 2020-10-10 | COVID 6-Team Meet #4 | 10 | 107.1 | 115.9 |
| 2020-10-10 | COVID 6-Team Meet #4 | 10 | 117.8 | 124.6 |
| 2020-09-26 | Nebraska COVID Conference #3 | 8 | 105.1 | 113.3 |
| 2020-09-26 | Nebraska COVID Conference #3 | 9 | 86.8 | 94.3 |
| 2020-09-26 | Nebraska COVID Conference #3 | 8 | 87.9 | 91.4 |
| 2020-09-26 | Nebraska COVID Conference #3 | 10 | 122.0 | 128.2 |
| 2020-09-26 | Nebraska COVID Conference #3 | 9 | 109.6 | 115.7 |
| 2020-09-26 | Nebraska COVID Conference #3 | 9 | 119.8 | 125.0 |
| 2020-09-19 | Millard West COVID Reserve Quad | 9 | 93.3 | 105.9 |
| 2020-09-19 | Millard West COVID Reserve Quad | 12 | 88.6 | 100.0 |
| 2020-09-12 | Nebraska COVID Conference Meet #2 | 9 | 107.3 | 120.7 |
| 2020-09-12 | Nebraska COVID Conference Meet #2 | 10 | 117.2 | 125.1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Nebraska COVID Conference Meet #2 | 7 | 108.3 | 111.8 |
| 2020-09-12 | Nebraska COVID Conference Meet #2 | 10 | 116.0 | 121.1 |
| 2020-09-05 | COVID Reserve Quad | 9 | 90.6 | 99.4 |
| 2020-09-05 | COVID Reserve Quad | 8 | 91.0 | 101.0 |
| 2019-10-25 | NSAA Class A State XC Championships | 7 | 124.3 | 137.2 |
| 2019-10-25 | NSAA Class A State XC Championships | 1 | 124.6 | 124.6 |
| 2019-10-18 | Titan JV Meet | 23 | 99.1 | 113.3 |
| 2019-10-18 | Titan JV Meet | 13 | 100.4 | 110.5 |
| 2019-10-17 | A-2 District Championships | 7 | 118.5 | 124.4 |
| 2019-10-17 | District A-1 Championships | 7 | 121.5 | 131.1 |
| 2019-10-04 | Millard West XC Invitational | 15 | 100.4 | 112.9 |
| 2019-10-04 | Millard West XC Invitational | 29 | 98.2 | 113.0 |
| 2019-09-30 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 11 | 115.2 | 121.5 |
| 2019-09-30 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 10 | 114.5 | 132.9 |
| 2019-09-24 | Creighton Prep Invite | 29 | 100.9 | 128.1 |
| 2019-09-24 | Creighton Prep Invite | 46 | 100.8 | 122.3 |
| 2019-09-07 | Burke XC Invitational 2019 | 7 | 116.2 | 122.6 |
| 2019-09-07 | Burke XC Invitational 2019 | 41 | 96.9 | 112.5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Burke XC Invitational 2019 | 7 | 115.8 | 129.8 |
| 2019-09-07 | Burke XC Invitational 2019 | 16 | 99.3 | 108.6 |
| 2019-08-31 | Class of the Metro | 8 | 101.9 | 122.2 |
| 2019-08-31 | Class of the Metro | 8 | 99.0 | 119.3 |
| 2019-08-31 | Class of the Metro | 6 | 109.6 | 124.8 |
| 2019-08-31 | Class of the Metro | 3 | 103.0 | 115.4 |
| 2019-08-31 | Class of the Metro | 19 | 98.7 | 118.3 |
| 2019-08-31 | Class of the Metro | 5 | 99.6 | 107.4 |
| 2019-08-31 | Class of the Metro | 9 | 97.2 | 120.8 |
| 2019-08-31 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 102.6 | 112.6 |
| 2018-10-27 | Nebraska Cross Country Festival | 2 | 91.1 | 103.1 |
| 2018-10-19 | NSAA Class A State Championship | 7 | 121.6 | 130.1 |
| 2018-10-12 | Titan JV Meet | 27 | 95.7 | 114.0 |
| 2018-10-12 | Titan JV Meet | 11 | 103.5 | 119.3 |
| 2018-10-11 | A-2/A-4 District Championships | 7 | 116.6 | 120.7 |
| 2018-10-11 | A-2/A-4 District Championships | 7 | 122.6 | 132.1 |
| 2018-10-04 | Metro Conference Meet | 27 | 98.7 | 116.0 |
| 2018-10-04 | Metro Conference Meet | 8 | 124.9 | 134.0 |
| 2018-10-04 | Metro Conference Meet | 8 | 118.3 | 123.3 |
| 2018-10-04 | Metro Conference Meet | 12 | 103.0 | 115.4 |
| 2018-09-28 | Millard West Invitational | 11 | 100.9 | 112.4 |
| 2018-09-28 | Millard West Invitational | 29 | 96.9 | 111.4 |
| 2018-09-24 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 9 | 120.8 | 132.7 |
| 2018-09-24 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 9 | 111.6 | 118.2 |
| 2018-09-18 | Creighton Prep Invite | 39 | 99.7 | 120.4 |
| 2018-09-18 | Creighton Prep Invite | 18 | 110.6 | 133.3 |
| 2018-09-13 | Harold Scott XC Invite | 7 | 113.6 | 121.9 |
| 2018-09-13 | Harold Scott XC Invite | 14 | 97.0 | 110.3 |
| 2018-09-13 | Harold Scott XC Invite | 32 | 89.7 | 111.5 |
| 2018-09-13 | Harold Scott XC Invite | 7 | 119.3 | 127.2 |
| 2018-09-07 | Millard South 2018 32nd Annual XC Invite | 7 | 118.1 | 128.0 |
| 2018-09-07 | Millard South 2018 32nd Annual XC Invite | 35 | 92.1 | 111.1 |
| 2018-09-07 | Millard South 2018 32nd Annual XC Invite | 7 | 110.5 | 118.7 |
| 2018-09-07 | Millard South 2018 32nd Annual XC Invite | 11 | 97.7 | 107.2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Omaha Burke 2018 XC Invite | 7 | 116.4 | 123.6 |
| 2018-09-01 | Omaha Burke 2018 XC Invite | 32 | 89.9 | 110.1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Omaha Burke 2018 XC Invite | 17 | 95.3 | 108.6 |
| 2018-09-01 | Omaha Burke 2018 XC Invite | 7 | 111.2 | 118.5 |
| 2018-08-25 | Class of the Metro | 4 | 96.8 | 122.7 |
| 2018-08-25 | Class of the Metro | 10 | 96.3 | 110.7 |
| 2018-08-25 | Class of the Metro | 6 | 97.5 | 121.8 |
| 2018-08-25 | Class of the Metro | 15 | 90.0 | 113.8 |
| 2018-08-25 | Class of the Metro | 4 | 89.9 | 101.4 |
| 2018-08-25 | Class of the Metro | 8 | 99.3 | 115.0 |
| 2018-08-25 | Class of the Metro | 3 | 97.3 | 107.1 |
| 2018-08-25 | Class of the Metro | 6 | 95.9 | 103.7 |
| 2017-10-13 | Titan JV Invite | 17 | 101.1 | 112.5 |
| 2017-10-13 | Titan JV Invite | 10 | 106.4 | 114.9 |
| 2017-10-12 | A-1 & A-4 District Meet | 7 | 123.6 | 131.2 |
| 2017-10-12 | A-1 & A-4 District Meet | 7 | 114.1 | 118.7 |
| 2017-09-25 | UNK Class A Meet | 11 | 118.8 | 133.5 |
| 2017-09-25 | UNK Class A Meet | 9 | 112.1 | 116.5 |
| 2017-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 14 | 86.7 | 94.9 |
| 2017-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 5 | 110.0 | 114.7 |
| 2017-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 9 | 114.6 | 123.6 |
| 2017-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 8 | 100.2 | 112.2 |
| 2017-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 3 | 99.0 | 101.7 |
| 2017-09-19 | Creighton Prep Invitational | 14 | 84.9 | 98.6 |
| 2017-09-14 | Harold Scott Invitational | 21 | 97.1 | 128.5 |
| 2017-09-14 | Harold Scott Invitational | 27 | 96.8 | 115.9 |
| 2017-09-08 | Kearney High Invite | 34 | 94.2 | 114.7 |
| 2017-09-08 | Kearney High Invite | 26 | 95.0 | 124.0 |
| 2017-09-02 | Omaha Burke Invite | 27 | 93.8 | 110.4 |
| 2017-09-02 | Omaha Burke Invite | 7 | 118.3 | 126.4 |
| 2017-09-02 | Omaha Burke Invite | 16 | 96.3 | 111.2 |
| 2017-09-02 | Omaha Burke Invite | 7 | 108.1 | 112.6 |
| 2016-10-21 | NSAA Class A State Championship | 2 | 122.5 | 124.4 |
| 2016-10-21 | NSAA Class A State Championship | 7 | 121.2 | 126.4 |
| 2016-10-14 | Titan JV Invite | 10 | 101.8 | 109.4 |
| 2016-10-14 | Titan JV Invite | 17 | 101.9 | 114.2 |
| 2016-10-13 | A-3/A-4 District Meet | 7 | 118.6 | 130.3 |
| 2016-10-13 | A3 District Meet | 2 | 127.7 | 130.3 |
| 2016-10-13 | A-3/A-4 District Meet | 7 | 121.6 | 128.3 |
| 2016-09-30 | Millard West Invitational | 10 | 111.1 | 126.6 |
| 2016-09-30 | Millard West Invitational | 12 | 98.6 | 108.4 |
| 2016-09-30 | Millard West Invitational | 23 | 99.9 | 118.5 |
| 2016-09-30 | Millard West Invitational | 10 | 115.8 | 126.0 |
| 2016-09-20 | Prep Invite | 13 | 87.8 | 96.7 |
| 2016-09-20 | Prep Invite | 9 | 116.4 | 123.6 |
| 2016-09-20 | Prep Invite | 6 | 98.9 | 104.6 |
| 2016-09-20 | Prep Invite | 4 | 113.4 | 123.0 |
| 2016-09-20 | Prep Invite | 11 | 79.8 | 92.7 |
| 2016-09-20 | Prep Invite | 5 | 95.6 | 100.2 |
| 2016-09-15 | Harold Scott Invitational | 28 | 93.4 | 110.3 |
| 2016-09-15 | Harold Scott Invitational | 7 | 113.8 | 121.5 |
| 2016-09-15 | Harold Scott Invitational | 15 | 89.7 | 102.4 |
| 2016-09-15 | Harold Scott Invitational | 6 | 111.3 | 120.8 |
| 2016-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 96.9 | 105.0 |
| 2016-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 4 | 87.8 | 96.1 |
| 2016-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 4 | 88.7 | 102.0 |
| 2016-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 10 | 91.5 | 106.1 |
| 2016-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 4 | 99.5 | 110.8 |
| 2016-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 6 | 89.6 | 98.4 |
| 2016-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 3 | 88.0 | 103.0 |
| 2016-09-03 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 7 | 106.3 | 115.1 |
| 2016-09-03 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 7 | 115.9 | 125.7 |
| 2016-09-03 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 16 | 89.9 | 103.3 |
| 2016-09-03 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 28 | 97.4 | 112.1 |
| 2015-10-23 | NSAA Class A State XC Championship | 2 | 124.3 | 125.9 |
| 2015-10-23 | NSAA Class A State XC Championship | 7 | 118.9 | 127.2 |
| 2015-10-16 | Titan JV Invite | 13 | 94.8 | 111.5 |
| 2015-10-16 | Titan JV Invite | 15 | 100.5 | 113.4 |
| 2015-10-15 | A-3 & A-4 District Meet | 7 | 118.3 | 122.9 |
| 2015-10-15 | A-3 & A-4 District Meet | 7 | 117.4 | 124.6 |
| 2015-10-08 | Metro Conference Meet | 26 | 95.1 | 117.8 |
| 2015-10-08 | Metro Conference Meet | 7 | 117.2 | 122.4 |
| 2015-10-08 | Metro Conference Meet | 7 | 120.4 | 122.9 |
| 2015-10-08 | Metro Conference Meet | 20 | 96.1 | 109.9 |
| 2015-10-02 | Millard West Invitational | 7 | 116.4 | 122.2 |
| 2015-10-02 | Millard West Invitational | 19 | 96.1 | 110.8 |
| 2015-10-02 | Millard West Invitational | 18 | 100.5 | 112.1 |
| 2015-10-02 | Millard West Invitational | 7 | 118.3 | 122.9 |
| 2015-09-28 | UNK Invitational Class A | 10 | 112.0 | 122.0 |
| 2015-09-28 | UNK Invitational Class A | 11 | 114.8 | 122.2 |
| 2015-09-22 | Grand Island Invitational | 20 | 97.2 | 115.7 |
| 2015-09-22 | Grand Island Invitational | 19 | 86.8 | 106.7 |
| 2015-09-14 | Class of the Metro | 11 | 97.7 | 110.3 |
| 2015-09-14 | Class of the Metro | 8 | 96.9 | 114.2 |
| 2015-09-14 | Class of the Metro | 8 | 100.8 | 116.5 |
| 2015-09-14 | Class of the Metro | 5 | 88.8 | 92.8 |
| 2015-09-14 | Class of the Metro | 5 | 99.2 | 115.5 |
| 2015-09-14 | Class of the Metro | 5 | 85.6 | 103.3 |
| 2015-09-14 | Class of the Metro | 11 | 90.9 | 114.4 |
| 2015-09-14 | Class of the Metro | 5 | 94.5 | 122.9 |
| 2015-09-11 | Kearney High Invite | 21 | 88.2 | 115.7 |
| 2015-09-11 | Kearney High Invite | 7 | 114.9 | 122.7 |
| 2015-09-11 | Kearney High Invite | 7 | 115.7 | 119.2 |
| 2015-09-11 | Kearney High Invite | 32 | 95.7 | 112.4 |
| 2015-09-08 | T-Bird 9/10 Invitational | 4 | 92.3 | 105.4 |
| 2015-09-08 | T-Bird 9/10 Invitational | 6 | 91.2 | 107.7 |
| 2015-09-08 | T-Bird 9/10 Invitational | 12 | 100.1 | 114.4 |
| 2015-09-08 | T-Bird 9/10 Invitational | 5 | 91.8 | 98.1 |
| 2015-09-05 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 20 | 92.0 | 116.2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 7 | 115.5 | 124.5 |
| 2015-09-05 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 24 | 93.1 | 108.2 |
| 2015-09-05 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 7 | 114.4 | 116.7 |
| 2015-08-27 | Millard North Time Trials | 22 | 83.2 | 100.9 |
| 2015-08-27 | Millard North Time Trials | 7 | 110.3 | 117.5 |
| 2015-08-27 | Millard North Time Trials | 7 | 108.6 | 111.5 |
| 2015-08-27 | Millard North Time Trials | 35 | 85.1 | 102.0 |
| 2014-10-24 | NSAA Class A State XC Championship | 1 | 125.0 | 125.0 |
| 2014-10-16 | NSAA Class A-4 District Meet | 7 | 113.6 | 117.7 |
| 2014-10-16 | NSAA Class A-4 District Meet | 7 | 111.8 | 121.4 |
| 2014-10-09 | Metro Conference Meet | 7 | 119.0 | 121.6 |
| 2014-10-09 | Metro Conference Meet | 7 | 116.1 | 126.9 |
| 2014-10-09 | Metro Conference Meet | 38 | 99.7 | 115.3 |
| 2014-10-09 | Metro Conference Meet | 24 | 97.4 | 111.3 |
| 2014-10-03 | Millard West Invitational | 7 | 116.8 | 125.7 |
| 2014-10-03 | Millard West Invitational | 24 | 97.2 | 112.7 |
| 2014-10-03 | Millard West Invitational | 37 | 100.5 | 122.5 |
| 2014-10-03 | Millard West Invitational | 7 | 118.6 | 123.0 |
| 2014-09-29 | UNK Class A Invite | 11 | 111.8 | 123.6 |
| 2014-09-29 | UNK Class A Invite | 11 | 113.9 | 119.0 |
| 2014-09-23 | Grand Island Invite | 7 | 106.3 | 108.2 |
| 2014-09-23 | Grand Island Invite | 8 | 88.0 | 94.3 |
| 2014-09-23 | Grand Island Invite | 7 | 100.6 | 105.3 |
| 2014-09-23 | Grand Island Invite | 13 | 94.6 | 102.3 |
| 2014-09-18 | Harold Scott Invite | 7 | 114.9 | 119.7 |
| 2014-09-18 | Harold Scott Invite | 22 | 91.3 | 111.8 |
| 2014-09-18 | Harold Scott Invite | 7 | 111.7 | 121.8 |
| 2014-09-18 | Harold Scott Invite | 38 | 95.4 | 113.6 |
| 2014-09-15 | Class of the Metro | 3 | 110.7 | 115.4 |
| 2014-09-15 | Class of the Metro | 3 | 89.9 | 103.6 |
| 2014-09-15 | Class of the Metro | 6 | 104.0 | 116.0 |
| 2014-09-15 | Class of the Metro | 13 | 97.9 | 115.0 |
| 2014-09-15 | Class of the Metro | 13 | 97.0 | 108.1 |
| 2014-09-15 | Class of the Metro | 11 | 101.7 | 114.0 |
| 2014-09-15 | Class of the Metro | 12 | 100.6 | 118.5 |
| 2014-09-15 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 98.7 | 110.9 |
| 2014-09-12 | Kearney High Invitational | 7 | 111.0 | 119.8 |
| 2014-09-12 | Kearney High Invitational | 34 | 95.5 | 113.0 |
| 2014-09-12 | Kearney High Invitational | 20 | 91.2 | 103.5 |
| 2014-09-12 | Kearney High Invitational | 7 | 113.4 | 115.6 |
| 2014-09-06 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 6 | 113.3 | 121.6 |
| 2014-09-06 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 24 | 92.4 | 106.8 |
| 2014-09-06 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 7 | 115.9 | 119.3 |
| 2014-09-06 | Omaha Burke Invitational | 43 | 95.1 | 114.1 |
| 2014-08-28 | Millard North Time Trials | 18 | 85.4 | 97.5 |
| 2014-08-28 | Millard North Time Trials | 7 | 109.0 | 111.0 |
| 2014-08-28 | Millard North Time Trials | 7 | 105.3 | 108.6 |
| 2014-08-28 | Millard North Time Trials | 30 | 87.6 | 105.0 |
| 2013-10-25 | NSAA Class A State XC Championship | 2 | 119.7 | 122.3 |
| 2013-10-25 | NSAA Class A State XC Championship | 2 | 126.1 | 129.5 |
| 2013-10-18 | PL South JV Invite | 13 | 96.8 | 112.8 |
| 2013-10-18 | PL South JV Invite | 27 | 96.8 | 111.3 |
| 2013-10-10 | Metro Conference Meet | 12 | 96.3 | 110.3 |
| 2013-10-10 | Metro Conference Meet | 7 | 116.7 | 127.6 |
| 2013-10-10 | Metro Conference Meet | 7 | 111.3 | 115.2 |
| 2013-10-10 | Metro Conference Meet | 35 | 100.2 | 112.0 |
| 2013-10-04 | Millard West Invite | 7 | 114.7 | 123.0 |
| 2013-10-04 | Millard West Invite | 12 | 90.7 | 104.2 |
| 2013-10-04 | Millard West Invite | 7 | 110.2 | 114.6 |
| 2013-10-04 | Millard West Invite | 38 | 96.7 | 109.5 |
| 2013-09-26 | Grand Island Invite | 32 | 95.7 | 113.0 |
| 2013-09-26 | Grand Island Invite | 11 | 90.5 | 104.1 |
| 2013-09-21 | Roosevelt 7th Heartland Classic | 7 | 111.5 | 122.5 |
| 2013-09-21 | Roosevelt 7th Heartland Classic | 6 | 110.2 | 115.7 |
| 2013-09-19 | Harold Scott Invitational | 35 | 96.5 | 115.8 |
| 2013-09-19 | Harold Scott Invitational | 17 | 94.5 | 114.6 |
| 2013-09-13 | Kearney High Invite | 38 | 96.1 | 110.8 |
| 2013-09-13 | Kearney High Invite | 7 | 113.6 | 120.1 |
| 2013-09-13 | Kearney High Invite | 6 | 105.5 | 110.0 |
| 2013-09-13 | Kearney High Invite | 17 | 92.8 | 106.8 |
| 2013-09-10 | T-Bird 9/10 Invite | 6 | 100.6 | 114.8 |
| 2013-09-10 | T-Bird 9/10 Invite | 13 | 90.8 | 109.4 |
| 2013-09-10 | T-Bird 9/10 Invite | 8 | 86.4 | 104.7 |
| 2013-09-10 | T-Bird 9/10 Invite | 14 | 92.5 | 99.4 |
| 2013-09-07 | Omaha Burke Invite | 17 | 95.0 | 113.2 |
| 2013-09-07 | Omaha Burke Invite | 7 | 115.3 | 124.0 |
| 2013-09-07 | Omaha Burke Invite | 35 | 96.7 | 107.6 |
| 2013-09-07 | Omaha Burke Invite | 7 | 106.1 | 111.7 |
| 2012-10-04 | Metro Conference Meet | 7 | 120.0 | 123.4 |
| 2012-10-04 | Metro Conference Meet | 21 | 105.1 | 114.5 |
| 2012-10-04 | Metro Conference Meet | 7 | 118.6 | 123.8 |
| 2012-10-04 | Metro Conference Meet | 32 | 100.3 | 115.2 |
| 2012-09-28 | Millard West Invite | 38 | 98.1 | 112.7 |
| 2012-09-28 | Millard West Invite | 7 | 117.7 | 121.9 |
| 2012-09-28 | Millard West Invite | 25 | 99.6 | 113.7 |
| 2012-09-28 | Millard West Invite | 7 | 117.2 | 124.7 |
| 2012-09-24 | UNK Class A Invite | 7 | 116.5 | 121.4 |
| 2012-09-24 | UNK Class A Invite | 2 | 102.3 | 103.6 |
| 2012-09-24 | UNK Class A Invite | 2 | 104.4 | 106.2 |
| 2012-09-24 | UNK Class A Invite | 7 | 114.6 | 122.8 |
| 2012-09-15 | Heartland Classic (7th) 2012 | 8 | 115.5 | 122.5 |
| 2012-09-15 | Heartland Classic (7th) 2012 | 7 | 111.6 | 121.6 |
| 2012-09-10 | Class of the Metro | 6 | 98.7 | 108.4 |
| 2012-09-10 | Class of the Metro | 21 | 96.2 | 123.2 |
| 2012-09-10 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 88.9 | 103.8 |
| 2012-09-10 | Class of the Metro | 10 | 95.1 | 113.8 |
| 2012-09-10 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 106.7 | 122.1 |
| 2012-09-10 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 95.9 | 102.7 |
| 2012-09-10 | Class of the Metro | 9 | 98.9 | 111.8 |
| 2012-09-10 | Class of the Metro | 10 | 106.6 | 120.5 |
| 2012-09-07 | Kearney High Invite | 28 | 96.2 | 112.6 |
| 2012-09-07 | Kearney High Invite | 36 | 93.9 | 107.5 |
| 2012-09-07 | Kearney High Invite | 7 | 115.7 | 121.2 |
| 2012-09-07 | Kearney High Invite | 7 | 109.9 | 118.7 |
| 2012-09-04 | Bellevue XC Festival | 8 | 87.7 | 103.9 |
| 2012-09-04 | Bellevue XC Festival | 9 | 90.2 | 108.6 |
| 2012-09-04 | Bellevue XC Festival | 6 | 93.2 | 105.2 |
| 2012-09-04 | Bellevue XC Festival | 4 | 91.9 | 100.1 |
| 2012-09-01 | Burke Invite | 7 | 115.8 | 121.9 |
| 2012-09-01 | Burke Invite | 39 | 94.8 | 117.5 |
| 2012-09-01 | Burke Invite | 7 | 112.9 | 122.5 |
| 2012-09-01 | Burke Invite | 23 | 98.3 | 115.9 |
| 2011-10-21 | NSAA Class A State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 124.0 | 124.4 |
| 2011-10-21 | NSAA Class A State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 124.1 | 130.8 |
| 2011-10-14 | Titan JV Invite | 13 | 107.9 | 122.8 |
| 2011-10-14 | Titan JV Invite | 20 | 100.6 | 116.0 |
| 2011-10-06 | Metro Conference Meet | 7 | 121.3 | 130.8 |
| 2011-10-06 | Metro Conference Meet | 7 | 122.5 | 126.6 |
| 2011-09-17 | Roosevelt Heartland Classic (6th) 2011 | 7 | 118.7 | 124.7 |
| 2011-09-17 | Roosevelt Heartland Classic (6th) 2011 | 7 | 117.4 | 126.5 |
| 2011-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 110.7 | 130.0 |
| 2011-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 10 | 105.4 | 122.1 |
| 2011-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 2 | 89.1 | 99.5 |
| 2011-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 89.0 | 110.7 |
| 2011-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 109.7 | 128.2 |
| 2011-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 18 | 96.4 | 122.7 |
| 2011-09-12 | Class of the Metro | 7 | 101.2 | 116.0 |
| 2010-10-22 | NSAA Class A State Cross Country Championships | 3 | 125.3 | 131.7 |
| 2010-10-22 | NSAA Class A State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 125.8 | 125.8 |
| 2010-10-15 | Papio South JV Invitational | 20 | 97.5 | 113.1 |
| 2010-10-15 | Papio South JV Invitational | 14 | 101.9 | 113.4 |
| 2010-10-07 | Metro Conference Meet | 29 | 99.1 | 118.6 |
| 2010-09-18 | Heartland CC Classic | 6 | 116.0 | 120.1 |
| 2010-09-18 | Heartland CC Classic | 7 | 122.7 | 129.0 |
| 2010-09-13 | Class of the Metro | 6 | 104.7 | 126.0 |
| 2010-09-13 | Class of the Metro | 8 | 100.7 | 116.0 |
| 2010-09-13 | Class of the Metro | 13 | 91.3 | 120.8 |
| 2010-09-13 | Class of the Metro | 10 | 106.9 | 125.4 |
| 2010-09-07 | Bellevue XC Festival | 3 | 94.1 | 99.8 |
| 2010-09-07 | Bellevue XC Festival | 13 | 88.5 | 119.9 |
| 2010-09-07 | Bellevue XC Festival | 8 | 98.4 | 109.5 |
| 2010-09-07 | Bellevue XC Festival | 9 | 100.5 | 112.9 |
| 2009-10-23 | NSAA Class A State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 124.9 | 124.9 |
| 2009-10-23 | NSAA Class A State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 123.1 | 129.2 |
| 2009-10-16 | Titan JV Invite | 27 | 101.0 | 116.1 |
| 2009-10-16 | Titan JV Invite | 26 | 104.9 | 112.5 |
| 2009-10-15 | A-2 District Meet | 7 | 121.1 | 126.7 |
| 2009-10-15 | A-2 District Meet | 7 | 118.3 | 125.0 |
| 2009-09-19 | DM Roosevelt "Heartland" Invite | 6 | 114.5 | 119.1 |
| 2009-09-19 | DM Roosevelt "Heartland" Invite | 7 | 119.2 | 125.2 |
| 2008-10-24 | NSAA Class A State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 124.1 | 134.3 |
| 2007-12-08 | Foot Locker National Championships | 1 | 139.1 | 139.1 |
| 2007-11-10 | NTN Heartland Regional Championship | 1 | 107.8 | 107.9 |
| 2007-11-10 | NTN Heartland Regional Championship | 4 | 120.5 | 140.8 |
| 2007-10-19 | NSAA Class A State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 128.8 | 143.0 |
| 2007-10-19 | NSAA Class A State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 124.5 | 125.6 |
| 2006-10-20 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 121.5 | 127.1 |
| 2006-10-20 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 119.3 | 130.6 |
| 2006-09-08 | Millard South XC Invite 2006 | 2 | 103.8 | 115.6 |
| 2006-09-08 | Millard South XC Invite 2006 | 1 | 116.6 | 116.6 |
| 2006-09-08 | Millard South XC Invite 2006 | 4 | 106.9 | 112.1 |
| 2006-09-08 | Millard South XC Invite 2006 | 4 | 116.2 | 123.2 |
| 2005-10-22 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 123.9 | 130.6 |
| 2004-10-23 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 125.5 | 136.0 |
| 2004-10-23 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 123.5 | 130.7 |
| 2003-10-24 | Nebraska State XC Championship | 7 | 126.1 | 134.2 |
| 2003-10-24 | Nebraska State XC Championship | 7 | 127.8 | 133.1 |
| 2002-10-24 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 124.1 | 124.1 |
| 2002-10-24 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 120.5 | 128.0 |
| 2001-10-19 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 124.2 | 133.1 |
| 2001-10-19 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 119.7 | 124.4 |
| 2000-10-20 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 125.0 | 131.3 |
| 2000-10-20 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 124.7 | 133.6 |