Banks
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sophie Schoolmeester | 12 | 147.7 | 153.7 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 2 | Madeleine Sibley | 8 | 146.7 | 150.1 | 7 | 2025-11-02 |
| 3 | Elena Taylor | 8 | 145.6 | 147.2 | 5 | 2025-10-21 |
| 4 | Mirko Schoolmeester | 6 | 143.3 | 144.2 | 5 | 2025-10-21 |
| 5 | Molly Schoolmeester | 9 | 142.1 | 143.8 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 6 | Lydia Shellman | 11 | 139.0 | 143.3 | 5 | 2025-11-08 |
| 7 | Amin Diani | 12 | 138.8 | 139.4 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 8 | Alejandro Abnal | 12 | 136.0 | 138.8 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 9 | Rachael Kelly | 10 | 134.7 | 136.8 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 10 | Omar Diani | 12 | 132.4 | 132.5 | 5 | 2025-11-08 |
| 11 | Meaza Wilson | 11 | 131.2 | 131.9 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 12 | Aurora Goodwin | 9 | 129.5 | 132.4 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 13 | Brie Sibley | 6 | 126.9 | 127.8 | 6 | 2025-11-02 |
| 14 | Benjamin Haebler | 6 | 125.5 | 125.8 | 2 | 2025-10-21 |
| 15 | Douglas McConnell | 11 | 122.5 | 122.9 | 5 | 2025-11-08 |
| 16 | Hyrum Shellman | 8 | 122.0 | 122.0 | 1 | 2025-10-09 |
| 17 | Mark Anunsen | 11 | 120.1 | 121.7 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 18 | Caplin Lipscomb | 11 | 118.3 | 118.9 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 19 | Kamilah Robles | 8 | 118.2 | 118.6 | 2 | 2025-10-21 |
| 20 | Malia Stewart | 12 | 115.2 | 115.8 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
| 21 | Alistair Bair | 7 | 113.5 | 115.0 | 4 | 2025-11-02 |
| 22 | Jaxon Markham | 7 | 112.6 | 112.9 | 5 | 2025-10-21 |
| 23 | Mayli Taylor | 9 | 112.2 | 115.9 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 24 | Nate Bair | 11 | 111.6 | 114.5 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 25 | McKay Grossnickle | 11 | 111.5 | 111.5 | 1 | 2025-08-29 |
| 26 | Declan Tabb | 6 | 109.6 | 109.9 | 5 | 2025-10-21 |
| 27 | Isadora Albuquerque | 11 | 108.5 | 109.3 | 3 | 2025-09-26 |
| 28 | Chloe Doran | 8 | 107.7 | 108.4 | 3 | 2025-10-21 |
| 29 | Todd Kelly | 9 | 104.8 | 105.7 | 5 | 2025-10-21 |
| 30 | Hunter Roberts | 8 | 102.5 | 102.5 | 1 | 2025-09-20 |
| 31 | Ezhmee Foresman | 6 | 96.6 | 102.0 | 5 | 2025-11-02 |
| 32 | Jack Evey | 9 | 94.8 | 95.7 | 6 | 2025-10-21 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Molly Schoolmeester | 162.7 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 2 | Sophie Schoolmeester | 154.2 | 5 | 2021 to 2025 |
| 3 | Jade Janecek | 150.7 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 4 | Madeleine Sibley | 150.1 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 5 | Aurora Goodwin | 148.5 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 6 | Elena Taylor | 147.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 7 | Madalyn Calendar | 144.8 | 1 | 2023 |
| 8 | Mirko Schoolmeester | 144.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 9 | Lydia Shellman | 143.3 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 10 | Jessica Markham | 140.6 | 4 | 2007 to 2010 |
| 11 | Sara Reaser | 139.6 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 12 | Amin Diani | 139.4 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 13 | Alejandro Abnal | 138.8 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 14 | Jacob Robinson | 138.2 | 5 | 2014 to 2018 |
| 15 | Rachael Kelly | 136.8 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 16 | McKay Grossnickle | 136.6 | 5 | 2021 to 2025 |
| 17 | Amanda Reaser | 135.8 | 4 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 18 | Omar Diani | 134.8 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 19 | Clarissa Shurts | 134.4 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 20 | Brie Sibley | 133.8 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 21 | Jared DuBois | 133.3 | 2 | 2003 to 2004 |
| 22 | Kelsey Taylor | 133.3 | 4 | 2005 to 2008 |
| 23 | Tasha Lyda | 133.2 | 1 | 2009 |
| 24 | Jamie Borchers | 133.2 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 25 | Meaza Wilson | 131.9 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 26 | Destiny Maller | 131.9 | 1 | 2013 |
| 27 | Ireland Wilson | 131.6 | 1 | 2023 |
| 28 | Hudson Evers | 130.1 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 29 | McKenna King | 130.0 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 30 | Todd Kelly | 129.9 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 31 | Kiana Shurts | 129.3 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 32 | Emily Graham | 129.2 | 1 | 2021 |
| 33 | Jessica Reaser | 129.2 | 2 | 2004 to 2005 |
| 34 | James Reaser | 129.1 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 35 | Jaime Evers | 129.1 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 36 | Hannah White | 128.6 | 5 | 2013 to 2017 |
| 37 | Adelaide Wilson | 128.2 | 3 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 38 | Ariana Daskalakis | 126.6 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 39 | Lyla Callender | 126.3 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 40 | Lillia Schoegje | 126.1 | 1 | 2020 |
| 41 | Benjamin Haebler | 125.8 | 1 | 2025 |
| 42 | Caden Peterson | 125.5 | 3 | 2018 to 2020 |
| 43 | Max Bair | 125.3 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 44 | Alicia Reaser | 124.8 | 3 | 2004 to 2007 |
| 45 | Justin Clute | 124.8 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 46 | Kiciah Gibson | 124.3 | 4 | 2007 to 2010 |
| 47 | Levi Carreon | 124.2 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 48 | Robena Gibson | 124.2 | 1 | 2004 |
| 49 | Douglas McConnell | 123.9 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 50 | Josie O'Harrow | 123.9 | 4 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 51 | Ellie Nieland | 123.8 | 1 | 2013 |
| 52 | Kimberly Jordan | 123.6 | 1 | 2013 |
| 53 | Sophia Callender | 122.9 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 54 | Dallin Shurts | 122.9 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 55 | Malia Stewart | 122.4 | 2 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 56 | Hyrum Shellman | 122.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 57 | Mark Anunsen | 121.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 58 | Nathan Klein | 121.5 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 59 | Anna Klein | 121.3 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 60 | Gabe Bartlett | 121.3 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 61 | Beatrix Norgren | 121.2 | 2 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 62 | David Markham | 121.1 | 1 | 2023 |
| 63 | Krisha Willis | 121.0 | 1 | 2009 |
| 64 | Abigail Moehnke | 120.5 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 65 | Bailey Lardy | 120.2 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 66 | Kamilah Robles | 120.1 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 67 | Matthew Borchers | 120.1 | 1 | 2011 |
| 68 | Brad Brekke | 120.1 | 3 | 2007 to 2009 |
| 69 | Erik Larsen | 120.0 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 70 | John Cost | 119.2 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 71 | Simon Shurts | 119.1 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 72 | Richard Losli | 119.0 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 73 | Caplin Lipscomb | 118.9 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 74 | Wyatt Edwards | 118.8 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 75 | Chase Tabb | 118.5 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 76 | Brendan Dreyer | 118.2 | 1 | 2017 |
| 77 | Dallin Shurts | 117.8 | 1 | 2013 |
| 78 | Johanna Blake | 117.8 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 79 | Robby Harris | 117.3 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 80 | Sierrah Edwards | 117.3 | 2 | 2015 to 2016 |
| 81 | Jessica Selfaison | 117.1 | 2 | 2007 to 2009 |
| 82 | David Sanders | 117.1 | 1 | 2016 |
| 83 | August Sewell | 116.9 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 84 | Mallory O'Harrrow | 116.8 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 85 | Jonathan Shurts | 116.7 | 3 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 86 | Christy McCarthy | 116.5 | 3 | 2007 to 2009 |
| 87 | Katie Raines | 116.4 | 1 | 2022 |
| 88 | Jocelyn Janecek | 116.3 | 1 | 2023 |
| 89 | Noah Allori | 116.0 | 1 | 2022 |
| 90 | Mayli Taylor | 115.9 | 1 | 2025 |
| 91 | Amy Hilger | 115.3 | 1 | 2013 |
| 92 | Tiffany Jansen | 115.1 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 93 | Alistair Bair | 115.0 | 1 | 2025 |
| 94 | Sophia Mazurkiewicz | 114.9 | 1 | 2022 |
| 95 | Cassie Streblow | 114.9 | 1 | 2013 |
| 96 | Nate Bair | 114.5 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 97 | Jack Evey | 114.0 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 98 | Kyle Selfaison | 113.9 | 3 | 2008 to 2010 |
| 99 | Kane Hilliard | 113.9 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 100 | Andrrew Lenz | 113.7 | 1 | 2012 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | OSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 122.8 | 133.7 |
| 2025-11-08 | OSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 132.5 | 141.7 |
| 2025-11-02 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 1 | 141.6 | 141.6 |
| 2025-11-02 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 2 | 104.2 | 119.2 |
| 2025-11-02 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 1 | 103.9 | 103.9 |
| 2025-11-02 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 1 | 99.8 | 99.8 |
| 2025-10-21 | The Bigfoot Classic | 5 | 119.3 | 141.7 |
| 2025-10-21 | The Bigfoot Classic | 6 | 126.9 | 137.2 |
| 2025-10-21 | The Bigfoot Classic | 9 | 114.9 | 129.9 |
| 2025-10-21 | The Bigfoot Classic | 5 | 127.0 | 144.7 |
| 2025-10-10 | 5th Annual Rose City Championship Invite | 2 | 97.4 | 100.8 |
| 2025-10-10 | 5th Annual Rose City Championship Invite | 7 | 130.8 | 143.5 |
| 2025-10-10 | 5th Annual Rose City Championship Invite | 7 | 123.3 | 135.7 |
| 2025-10-09 | Vernonia Invitational | 5 | 120.7 | 140.2 |
| 2025-10-09 | Vernonia Invitational | 4 | 127.9 | 144.0 |
| 2025-10-04 | Run With Neil Invitational | 2 | 123.3 | 139.4 |
| 2025-10-04 | Run With Neil Invitational | 3 | 131.1 | 147.9 |
| 2025-09-26 | Champs Invite | 2 | 127.5 | 140.6 |
| 2025-09-26 | 2025 Nike Portland XC | 7 | 119.7 | 132.9 |
| 2025-09-26 | 2025 Nike Portland XC | 2 | 107.7 | 109.7 |
| 2025-09-26 | 2025 Nike Portland XC | 1 | 90.7 | 90.7 |
| 2025-09-26 | 2025 Nike Portland XC | 5 | 134.7 | 145.9 |
| 2025-09-20 | Northwest Classic : Sponsored by Steens Mountain Running Camp | 2 | 95.0 | 102.8 |
| 2025-09-20 | Northwest Classic : Sponsored by Steens Mountain Running Camp | 2 | 118.2 | 142.6 |
| 2025-09-20 | Northwest Classic : Sponsored by Steens Mountain Running Camp | 7 | 125.2 | 140.9 |
| 2025-09-20 | Northwest Classic : Sponsored by Steens Mountain Running Camp | 4 | 105.5 | 108.0 |
| 2025-09-20 | Northwest Classic : Sponsored by Steens Mountain Running Camp | 5 | 117.8 | 132.8 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ash Creek Festival | 3 | 119.1 | 140.0 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ash Creek Festival | 4 | 118.4 | 136.5 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ash Creek Festival | 2 | 108.2 | 108.5 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ash Creek Festival | 5 | 120.3 | 137.3 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ash Creek Festival | 2 | 95.9 | 98.2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Ash Creek Festival | 7 | 130.7 | 142.7 |
| 2025-09-06 | Knappa Logger Elk Run | 3 | 113.2 | 136.2 |
| 2025-09-06 | Knappa Logger Elk Run | 5 | 107.5 | 130.7 |
| 2025-08-29 | The Opener | 8 | 122.6 | 137.7 |
| 2025-08-29 | The Opener | 2 | 96.7 | 104.3 |
| 2025-08-29 | The Opener | 8 | 126.2 | 151.7 |
| 2024-11-09 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 6 | 126.7 | 142.6 |
| 2024-11-09 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 7 | 126.1 | 134.8 |
| 2024-11-03 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 5 | 126.8 | 142.4 |
| 2024-11-03 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 3 | 108.8 | 124.6 |
| 2024-11-03 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 1 | 159.5 | 159.5 |
| 2024-10-30 | 3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships | 7 | 101.8 | 110.3 |
| 2024-10-30 | 3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships | 7 | 124.7 | 143.4 |
| 2024-10-30 | 3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships | 7 | 123.4 | 131.5 |
| 2024-10-23 | The Bigfoot Classic @ Alderbrook Golf Course | 14 | 114.2 | 135.0 |
| 2024-10-23 | The Bigfoot Classic @ Alderbrook Golf Course | 9 | 123.1 | 156.1 |
| 2024-10-23 | The Bigfoot Classic @ Alderbrook Golf Course | 7 | 123.3 | 143.4 |
| 2024-10-23 | The Bigfoot Classic @ Alderbrook Golf Course | 9 | 106.2 | 126.7 |
| 2024-10-11 | 4th Annual Rose City Championship Invite | 1 | 144.5 | 144.5 |
| 2024-10-11 | 4th Annual Rose City Championship Invite | 6 | 105.3 | 114.8 |
| 2024-10-11 | 4th Annual Rose City Championship Invite | 6 | 119.8 | 130.0 |
| 2024-10-11 | 4th Annual Rose City Championship Invite | 6 | 128.3 | 136.3 |
| 2024-10-10 | Vernonia Invitational | 8 | 123.8 | 155.5 |
| 2024-10-10 | Vernonia Invitational | 8 | 102.6 | 121.2 |
| 2024-10-03 | Stayton/Regis Invitational | 5 | 105.8 | 127.4 |
| 2024-10-03 | Stayton/Regis Invitational | 6 | 124.5 | 157.7 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 6 | 124.1 | 134.3 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 3 | 106.2 | 116.9 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 4 | 103.4 | 112.7 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 4 | 120.5 | 150.4 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 6 | 121.3 | 141.8 |
| 2024-09-07 | Knappa Logger Elk Run | 5 | 115.4 | 150.7 |
| 2024-09-07 | Knappa Logger Elk Run | 6 | 97.8 | 114.5 |
| 2024-08-30 | The Opener | 3 | 96.6 | 107.2 |
| 2024-08-30 | The Opener | 7 | 124.8 | 135.9 |
| 2024-08-30 | The Opener | 5 | 127.3 | 146.0 |
| 2023-11-04 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 6 | 120.5 | 130.2 |
| 2023-11-04 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 6 | 125.2 | 143.0 |
| 2023-10-29 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 5 | 123.3 | 142.2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 2 | 145.3 | 152.3 |
| 2023-10-29 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 1 | 108.4 | 108.5 |
| 2023-10-24 | 3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships | 1 | 97.7 | 97.7 |
| 2023-10-24 | 3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships | 7 | 102.9 | 111.6 |
| 2023-10-24 | 3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships | 7 | 122.7 | 129.2 |
| 2023-10-24 | 3A/2A/1A-SD1 District 1 Championships | 6 | 125.0 | 142.5 |
| 2023-10-18 | The Bigfoot Classic @ Alderbrook Golf Course | 8 | 111.9 | 139.4 |
| 2023-10-18 | The Bigfoot Classic @ Alderbrook Golf Course | 5 | 98.1 | 101.9 |
| 2023-10-14 | 1st Annual Babson Invitational | 2 | 114.6 | 120.0 |
| 2023-10-12 | Vernonia Invitational | 5 | 125.8 | 143.7 |
| 2023-10-12 | Vernonia Invitational | 10 | 121.6 | 151.3 |
| 2023-10-12 | Vernonia Invitational | 6 | 101.8 | 109.8 |
| 2023-10-12 | Vernonia Invitational | 10 | 115.9 | 126.3 |
| 2023-10-05 | Stayton Regis Invitational | 4 | 92.7 | 100.0 |
| 2023-10-05 | Stayton Regis Invitational | 5 | 119.9 | 135.9 |
| 2023-10-05 | Stayton Regis Invitational | 5 | 102.1 | 111.5 |
| 2023-10-05 | Stayton Regis Invitational | 8 | 116.3 | 151.5 |
| 2023-10-05 | Stayton Regis Invitational | 11 | 115.0 | 129.4 |
| 2023-09-22 | Champs Invite | 4 | 96.7 | 102.6 |
| 2023-09-22 | Champs Invite | 6 | 119.0 | 138.9 |
| 2023-09-22 | Champs Invite | 6 | 112.0 | 147.1 |
| 2023-09-22 | Champs Invite | 7 | 114.9 | 124.9 |
| 2023-09-22 | Champs Invite | 1 | 92.2 | 92.2 |
| 2023-09-22 | Champs Invite | 6 | 88.4 | 114.0 |
| 2023-09-15 | Meriwether CC Classic | 8 | 110.9 | 123.3 |
| 2023-09-15 | Meriwether CC Classic | 2 | 96.7 | 99.4 |
| 2023-09-15 | Meriwether CC Classic | 6 | 113.2 | 137.9 |
| 2023-09-09 | Knappa Logger Elk Run | 5 | 111.5 | 139.0 |
| 2023-09-09 | Knappa Logger Elk Run | 4 | 97.7 | 100.0 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ultimook Race | 6 | 119.0 | 142.7 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ultimook Race | 1 | 107.6 | 107.6 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ultimook Race | 5 | 81.8 | 90.1 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ultimook Race | 5 | 92.7 | 124.0 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ultimook Race | 4 | 111.3 | 120.4 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ultimook Race | 1 | 51.2 | 51.2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ultimook Race | 5 | 119.6 | 129.0 |
| 2022-11-05 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 1 | 138.5 | 138.5 |
| 2022-11-05 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 7 | 109.6 | 126.2 |
| 2022-10-27 | 3A/2A/1A-SD1 District Championships | 3 | 118.6 | 132.7 |
| 2022-10-27 | 3A/2A/1A-SD1 District Championships | 7 | 110.5 | 127.2 |
| 2022-10-25 | Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships | 3 | 94.5 | 111.0 |
| 2022-10-25 | Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships | 7 | 88.7 | 113.4 |
| 2022-10-13 | Vernonia Invitational | 7 | 109.1 | 127.4 |
| 2022-10-13 | Vernonia Invitational | 2 | 119.2 | 133.7 |
| 2022-10-13 | Vernonia Invitational | 7 | 107.0 | 133.8 |
| 2022-10-13 | Vernonia Invitational | 7 | 117.6 | 145.9 |
| 2022-10-08 | Rainier XC Invitational | 6 | 108.6 | 126.5 |
| 2022-10-08 | Rainier XC Invitational | 1 | 104.7 | 104.7 |
| 2022-10-01 | The Harrier Classic | 3 | 105.7 | 108.4 |
| 2022-10-01 | The Harrier Classic | 1 | 84.8 | 84.8 |
| 2022-10-01 | The Harrier Classic | 4 | 113.4 | 130.0 |
| 2022-09-30 | McMinnville Middle School Invite | 6 | 117.0 | 145.8 |
| 2022-09-30 | McMinnville Middle School Invite | 5 | 110.5 | 134.0 |
| 2022-09-23 | Champs Invite | 5 | 106.9 | 120.9 |
| 2022-09-23 | Champs Invite | 4 | 115.4 | 130.9 |
| 2022-09-22 | Bud's Fitness Trail 3k | 7 | 108.0 | 136.7 |
| 2022-09-22 | Bud's Fitness Trail 3k | 5 | 94.4 | 111.9 |
| 2022-09-16 | Meriwether CC Classic | 6 | 105.5 | 124.7 |
| 2022-09-16 | Meriwether CC Classic | 2 | 128.5 | 136.1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 6 | 103.1 | 121.1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 5 | 115.5 | 130.6 |
| 2022-09-10 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 1 | 95.9 | 95.9 |
| 2022-09-10 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 1 | 141.8 | 141.8 |
| 2022-09-03 | Ultimook Race | 4 | 119.4 | 133.2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Ultimook Race | 7 | 106.7 | 114.8 |
| 2022-09-03 | Ultimook Race | 9 | 82.2 | 111.0 |
| 2022-09-03 | Ultimook Race | 7 | 111.2 | 143.3 |
| 2021-10-28 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 2 | 82.9 | 85.5 |
| 2021-10-28 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 2 | 104.3 | 111.4 |
| 2021-10-28 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 3 | 101.5 | 102.0 |
| 2021-10-27 | Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships | 3 | 93.7 | 97.3 |
| 2021-10-27 | Middle School Pre-State Pumpkin Championships | 6 | 97.2 | 114.2 |
| 2021-10-21 | Valiant Invitational | 4 | 92.9 | 98.5 |
| 2021-10-21 | Valiant Invitational | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2021-10-21 | Valiant Invitational | 2 | 103.9 | 110.4 |
| 2021-10-20 | Logger Invite | 4 | 122.3 | 142.3 |
| 2021-10-20 | Logger Invite | 3 | 105.4 | 124.3 |
| 2021-10-14 | Vernonia Invitational | 5 | 102.2 | 124.5 |
| 2021-10-14 | Vernonia Invitational | 3 | 99.2 | 109.1 |
| 2021-10-14 | Vernonia Invitational | 2 | 99.5 | 103.5 |
| 2021-10-14 | Vernonia Invitational | 8 | 122.7 | 142.0 |
| 2021-10-09 | 2021 Rainier XC Invitational Meet | 1 | 91.4 | 91.4 |
| 2021-10-09 | 2021 Rainier XC Invitational Meet | 4 | 92.6 | 111.5 |
| 2021-10-06 | Trojan Relays | 5 | 126.4 | 147.8 |
| 2021-10-06 | Trojan Relays | 4 | 109.4 | 122.3 |
| 2021-10-02 | The Harrier Classic | 2 | 109.7 | 118.7 |
| 2021-10-02 | The Harrier Classic | 2 | 98.0 | 102.7 |
| 2021-09-18 | Oregon City XC Invitational | 3 | 94.9 | 97.0 |
| 2021-09-18 | Oregon City XC Invitational | 1 | 81.8 | 81.8 |
| 2021-09-18 | Oregon City XC Invitational | 1 | 110.9 | 110.9 |
| 2021-09-18 | Oregon City XC Invitational | 2 | 95.6 | 96.4 |
| 2021-09-11 | Logger Elk Run | 4 | 97.8 | 112.6 |
| 2021-09-11 | Logger Elk Run | 2 | 96.3 | 101.7 |
| 2021-09-04 | The Ultimook Race | 6 | 129.8 | 151.8 |
| 2021-09-04 | The Ultimook Race | 6 | 73.9 | 96.8 |
| 2021-09-04 | The Ultimook Race | 2 | 100.1 | 115.5 |
| 2021-09-04 | The Ultimook Race | 2 | 97.7 | 103.7 |
| 2021-09-04 | The Ultimook Race | 1 | 92.7 | 92.7 |
| 2021-09-04 | The Ultimook Race | 2 | 88.8 | 103.6 |
| 2021-08-27 | Night Meet | 1 | 81.8 | 81.9 |
| 2021-08-27 | Night Meet | 1 | 101.9 | 101.9 |
| 2021-08-27 | Night Meet | 1 | 88.0 | 88.0 |
| 2021-08-27 | Night Meet | 1 | 111.9 | 111.9 |
| 2021-04-01 | Spring 2021 Cowapa League District Cross Country Championships | 1 | 101.7 | 101.7 |
| 2021-04-01 | Spring 2021 Cowapa League District Cross Country Championships | 3 | 93.0 | 110.3 |
| 2021-03-27 | Scappoose, Banks @ Valley Catholic | 3 | 95.1 | 116.2 |
| 2021-03-27 | Scappoose, Banks @ Valley Catholic | 2 | 109.8 | 115.3 |
| 2021-03-19 | SWC-VC | 2 | 97.5 | 109.8 |
| 2021-03-19 | SWC-VC | 2 | 105.6 | 110.9 |
| 2021-03-13 | Ultimook Race | 2 | 112.6 | 115.7 |
| 2021-03-13 | Ultimook Race | 2 | 110.1 | 124.6 |
| 2021-03-02 | Banks, Faith Bible, Clatskanie @ Vernonia | 2 | 96.4 | 110.2 |
| 2021-03-02 | Banks, Faith Bible, Clatskanie @ Vernonia | 2 | 96.4 | 96.6 |
| 2019-10-30 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 1 | 58.9 | 58.9 |
| 2019-10-30 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 7 | 86.5 | 97.5 |
| 2019-10-30 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 3 | 78.7 | 83.0 |
| 2019-10-24 | Vernonia Invite/NWL XC Championship | 6 | 103.7 | 116.1 |
| 2019-10-24 | Vernonia Invite/NWL XC Championship | 4 | 82.5 | 92.8 |
| 2019-10-18 | Aloha Classic | 1 | 95.4 | 95.4 |
| 2019-10-18 | Aloha Classic | 1 | 73.3 | 73.3 |
| 2019-10-18 | Aloha Classic | 3 | 96.9 | 103.7 |
| 2019-10-18 | Aloha Classic | 4 | 115.9 | 123.6 |
| 2019-10-11 | Champoeg Invitational | 5 | 110.0 | 117.9 |
| 2019-10-11 | Champoeg Invitational | 2 | 95.6 | 100.9 |
| 2019-10-11 | Champoeg Invitational | 1 | 68.7 | 68.7 |
| 2019-10-11 | Champoeg Invitational | 1 | 86.8 | 86.8 |
| 2019-09-28 | Nike Portland XC | 2 | 87.9 | 89.9 |
| 2019-09-28 | Nike Portland XC | 5 | 107.7 | 116.5 |
| 2019-09-28 | Nike Portland XC | 1 | 77.2 | 77.2 |
| 2019-09-21 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 94.0 | 97.0 |
| 2019-09-21 | Three Course Challenge | 3 | 106.4 | 108.3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 79.0 | 89.2 |
| 2019-09-21 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 89.9 | 98.4 |
| 2019-09-21 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 90.2 | 92.4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Logger Elk Run | 6 | 106.0 | 116.2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Logger Elk Run | 3 | 89.0 | 94.5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Ultimook Race | 6 | 103.6 | 108.9 |
| 2019-09-07 | Ultimook Race | 3 | 87.1 | 91.6 |
| 2018-10-25 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 3 | 91.1 | 97.9 |
| 2018-10-25 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 7 | 111.2 | 124.5 |
| 2018-10-13 | Rainier Invitational XC Meet | 2 | 93.6 | 99.3 |
| 2018-10-13 | Rainier Invitational XC Meet | 3 | 115.5 | 124.6 |
| 2018-09-29 | Nike Portland XC | 4 | 114.6 | 118.8 |
| 2018-09-29 | Nike Portland XC | 1 | 106.8 | 106.8 |
| 2018-09-29 | Nike Portland XC | 2 | 89.6 | 92.5 |
| 2018-09-29 | Nike Portland XC | 1 | 104.7 | 104.7 |
| 2018-09-26 | Liberty @ Forest Grove | 6 | 108.9 | 121.9 |
| 2018-09-26 | Liberty @ Forest Grove | 1 | 93.6 | 93.6 |
| 2018-09-19 | Stayton Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 95.1 | 95.1 |
| 2018-09-19 | Stayton Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 101.8 | 116.6 |
| 2018-09-12 | Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational | 7 | 105.7 | 121.7 |
| 2018-09-12 | Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational | 2 | 91.9 | 99.4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Teevin Elk Run | 2 | 94.9 | 101.0 |
| 2018-09-08 | Teevin Elk Run | 4 | 113.9 | 121.1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Ultimook Race Nike Invitational | 3 | 94.5 | 103.2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Ultimook Race Nike Invitational | 7 | 107.2 | 127.7 |
| 2017-10-26 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 4 | 95.2 | 115.2 |
| 2017-10-26 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 5 | 105.9 | 116.7 |
| 2017-10-14 | Rainier Invitational | 4 | 97.7 | 114.0 |
| 2017-10-14 | Rainier Invitational | 5 | 108.4 | 116.3 |
| 2017-09-20 | Stayton Invitational | 6 | 101.3 | 111.9 |
| 2017-09-20 | Stayton Invitational | 4 | 92.0 | 108.1 |
| 2017-09-13 | Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational | 4 | 100.7 | 116.4 |
| 2017-09-13 | Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational | 6 | 105.2 | 118.4 |
| 2017-09-09 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 5 | 90.7 | 109.9 |
| 2017-09-09 | Ash Creek XC Festival | 7 | 96.7 | 111.0 |
| 2017-09-02 | Ultimook Race Nike Invitational | 2 | 89.2 | 102.0 |
| 2017-09-02 | Ultimook Race Nike Invitational | 5 | 95.7 | 109.6 |
| 2016-10-18 | Valiant Invitational | 8 | 103.9 | 119.6 |
| 2016-10-18 | Valiant Invitational | 8 | 102.7 | 118.7 |
| 2016-10-08 | Rainier Invitational | 5 | 108.1 | 122.9 |
| 2016-10-08 | Rainier Invitational | 7 | 111.7 | 121.2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Rainier Invitational | 2 | 76.6 | 83.6 |
| 2016-10-08 | Rainier Invitational | 1 | 93.2 | 93.2 |
| 2016-10-06 | Vernonia Invitational | 9 | 104.6 | 127.1 |
| 2016-10-06 | Vernonia Invitational | 7 | 102.4 | 118.3 |
| 2016-10-06 | Vernonia Invitational | 1 | 115.9 | 115.9 |
| 2016-09-24 | Nike Portland XC | 6 | 105.1 | 117.8 |
| 2016-09-24 | Nike Portland XC | 6 | 111.3 | 117.8 |
| 2016-09-24 | Nike Portland XC | 1 | 85.5 | 85.5 |
| 2016-09-24 | Nike Portland XC | 1 | 110.3 | 110.3 |
| 2016-09-21 | Stayton Invite | 1 | 74.4 | 74.4 |
| 2016-09-21 | Stayton Invite | 6 | 105.0 | 115.8 |
| 2016-09-21 | Stayton Invite | 2 | 77.2 | 86.6 |
| 2016-09-21 | Stayton Invite | 4 | 110.3 | 114.9 |
| 2016-09-17 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 107.5 | 107.7 |
| 2016-09-17 | Three Course Challenge | 3 | 93.9 | 118.7 |
| 2016-09-17 | Three Course Challenge | 3 | 120.7 | 122.5 |
| 2016-09-17 | Three Course Challenge | 3 | 85.3 | 98.1 |
| 2016-09-17 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 104.8 | 115.9 |
| 2016-09-17 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 101.1 | 105.6 |
| 2016-09-14 | Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational | 6 | 104.5 | 119.6 |
| 2016-09-14 | Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational | 5 | 115.0 | 123.2 |
| 2016-09-14 | Silver Falls Oktoberfest Invitational | 1 | 67.2 | 67.2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Nike Ultimook Race XC Invitational | 4 | 105.1 | 114.2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Nike Ultimook Race XC Invitational | 5 | 115.7 | 120.5 |
| 2016-09-03 | Nike Ultimook Race XC Invitational | 1 | 85.5 | 85.5 |
| 2016-09-03 | Nike Ultimook Race XC Invitational | 1 | 116.6 | 116.6 |
| 2016-08-26 | Night Meet | 1 | 94.6 | 94.6 |
| 2016-08-26 | Night Meet | 2 | 121.5 | 123.6 |
| 2016-08-26 | Night Meet | 1 | 84.5 | 84.5 |
| 2016-08-26 | Night Meet | 1 | 95.8 | 95.8 |
| 2016-08-26 | Night Meet | 2 | 119.5 | 120.2 |
| 2016-08-26 | Night Meet | 2 | 109.0 | 112.5 |
| 2015-10-21 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 7 | 98.7 | 109.7 |
| 2015-10-21 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 1 | 58.6 | 58.6 |
| 2015-10-21 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 6 | 88.8 | 97.9 |
| 2015-10-21 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 2 | 72.1 | 80.1 |
| 2015-10-13 | NWL Championship | 6 | 110.0 | 125.7 |
| 2015-10-13 | NWL Championship | 8 | 101.7 | 118.6 |
| 2015-10-10 | Rainier Invitational | 7 | 102.9 | 117.1 |
| 2015-10-10 | Rainier Invitational | 7 | 118.0 | 131.7 |
| 2015-10-10 | Rainier Invitational | 2 | 90.9 | 98.6 |
| 2015-10-10 | Rainier Invitational | 2 | 86.1 | 100.1 |
| 2015-10-08 | Vernonia Invitational | 8 | 99.9 | 116.0 |
| 2015-10-08 | Vernonia Invitational | 10 | 108.1 | 131.5 |
| 2015-09-25 | Meriwether National Cross Country Classic | 7 | 119.0 | 129.0 |
| 2015-09-25 | Meriwether National Cross Country Classic | 3 | 92.7 | 107.3 |
| 2015-09-25 | Meriwether National Cross Country Classic | 6 | 101.5 | 116.9 |
| 2015-09-25 | Meriwether National Cross Country Classic | 2 | 91.7 | 99.8 |
| 2015-09-19 | Three Course Challenge | 3 | 125.9 | 128.4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Three Course Challenge | 3 | 97.4 | 103.6 |
| 2015-09-19 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 104.9 | 107.7 |
| 2015-09-19 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 105.2 | 106.0 |
| 2015-09-19 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 91.6 | 108.9 |
| 2015-09-19 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 92.1 | 98.8 |
| 2015-08-27 | Night Meet | 2 | 112.2 | 124.0 |
| 2015-08-27 | Night Meet | 1 | 99.9 | 99.9 |
| 2015-08-27 | Night Meet | 3 | 105.5 | 125.4 |
| 2015-08-27 | Night Meet | 1 | 110.3 | 110.3 |
| 2015-08-27 | Night Meet | 3 | 88.6 | 98.7 |
| 2015-08-27 | Night Meet | 1 | 121.0 | 121.0 |
| 2014-10-25 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 7 | 94.5 | 98.1 |
| 2014-10-25 | 4A-1 Cowapa League Championships | 6 | 80.8 | 88.4 |
| 2014-10-16 | Vernonia Invitational | 5 | 107.4 | 113.5 |
| 2014-10-16 | Vernonia Invitational | 6 | 112.0 | 127.0 |
| 2014-10-04 | Champoeg Invitational | 7 | 115.8 | 126.8 |
| 2014-10-04 | Champoeg Invitational | 4 | 102.2 | 106.4 |
| 2014-09-22 | MCL Catlin Gabel Meet | 1 | 135.9 | 135.9 |
| 2014-09-18 | Wortman Challenge | 1 | 134.8 | 134.8 |
| 2014-09-16 | MCL OES Meet | 1 | 134.5 | 134.5 |
| 2014-09-06 | Ultimook Race XC Invitational | 2 | 101.1 | 104.2 |
| 2014-09-06 | Ultimook Race XC Invitational | 3 | 91.9 | 97.0 |
| 2014-09-06 | Ultimook Race XC Invitational | 5 | 113.4 | 118.7 |
| 2014-09-06 | Ultimook Race XC Invitational | 1 | 89.8 | 89.8 |
| 2014-08-28 | Night Meet | 2 | 117.1 | 122.8 |
| 2014-08-28 | Night Meet | 1 | 76.6 | 76.6 |
| 2014-08-28 | Night Meet | 2 | 101.1 | 101.7 |
| 2014-08-28 | Night Meet | 2 | 108.1 | 109.7 |
| 2014-08-28 | Night Meet | 1 | 87.3 | 87.3 |
| 2014-08-28 | Night Meet | 1 | 95.5 | 95.5 |
| 2014-08-28 | Night Meet | 2 | 121.4 | 125.1 |
| 2013-10-16 | Vernonia Invitational | 8 | 104.3 | 116.0 |
| 2013-10-16 | Vernonia Invitational | 7 | 111.5 | 127.4 |
| 2013-10-12 | Rainier Red Ribbon Run | 2 | 91.0 | 94.7 |
| 2013-10-12 | Rainier Red Ribbon Run | 1 | 114.2 | 114.2 |
| 2013-10-12 | Rainier Red Ribbon Run | 6 | 110.5 | 122.1 |
| 2013-10-12 | Rainier Red Ribbon Run | 5 | 98.5 | 112.2 |
| 2013-10-05 | Champoeg Invitational | 6 | 95.7 | 107.1 |
| 2013-10-05 | Champoeg Invitational | 1 | 85.7 | 85.7 |
| 2013-10-05 | Champoeg Invitational | 6 | 111.8 | 124.5 |
| 2013-09-28 | Nike Pre Nationals | 6 | 105.5 | 117.7 |
| 2013-09-28 | Nike Pre Nationals | 5 | 99.2 | 114.4 |
| 2013-09-28 | Nike Pre Nationals | 2 | 119.2 | 126.8 |
| 2013-09-21 | Northwest Classic | 6 | 108.9 | 118.9 |
| 2013-09-21 | Northwest Classic | 2 | 90.2 | 101.5 |
| 2013-09-21 | Northwest Classic | 2 | 79.3 | 79.4 |
| 2013-09-21 | Northwest Classic | 1 | 123.3 | 123.3 |
| 2013-09-17 | Oregon Episcopal School Invite | 2 | 97.5 | 97.6 |
| 2013-09-17 | Oregon Episcopal School Invite | 5 | 119.3 | 130.0 |
| 2013-09-14 | Molalla Invitational | 6 | 101.9 | 116.5 |
| 2013-09-14 | Molalla Invitational | 1 | 114.3 | 114.3 |
| 2013-09-14 | Molalla Invitational | 4 | 107.4 | 119.6 |
| 2013-09-14 | Molalla Invitational | 2 | 73.5 | 73.6 |
| 2013-09-07 | The Ultimook Cross Country Invitational | 3 | 102.1 | 107.6 |
| 2013-09-07 | The Ultimook Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 80.8 | 80.8 |
| 2013-09-07 | The Ultimook Cross Country Invitational | 2 | 69.8 | 70.0 |
| 2013-09-07 | The Ultimook Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 97.2 | 113.3 |
| 2013-08-29 | Night Meet | 1 | 113.3 | 113.3 |
| 2013-08-29 | Night Meet | 2 | 81.9 | 89.9 |
| 2013-08-29 | Night Meet | 3 | 105.3 | 106.7 |
| 2013-08-29 | Night Meet | 3 | 100.5 | 103.8 |
| 2012-10-25 | Cowapa League Championships | 5 | 88.8 | 103.5 |
| 2012-10-25 | Cowapa League Championships | 1 | 72.3 | 72.3 |
| 2012-10-25 | Cowapa League Championships | 2 | 71.7 | 78.1 |
| 2012-10-25 | Cowapa League Championships | 7 | 83.6 | 96.4 |
| 2012-10-13 | Rainier Invitational | 6 | 101.6 | 121.0 |
| 2012-10-13 | Rainier Invitational | 1 | 127.8 | 127.8 |
| 2012-10-13 | Rainier Invitational | 2 | 91.7 | 93.6 |
| 2012-10-10 | Yamhill-Carlton Invitational | 4 | 91.1 | 101.2 |
| 2012-10-10 | Yamhill-Carlton Invitational | 9 | 94.2 | 115.7 |
| 2012-10-06 | Banks Mountain Run | 4 | 102.9 | 119.0 |
| 2012-10-06 | Banks Mountain Run | 1 | 67.0 | 67.0 |
| 2012-10-06 | Banks Mountain Run | 8 | 98.4 | 118.7 |
| 2012-10-04 | St. Helens HS Trojan Relays | 9 | 96.9 | 117.3 |
| 2012-10-04 | St. Helens HS Trojan Relays | 4 | 101.3 | 122.7 |
| 2012-09-22 | Three Course Challenge | 3 | 79.6 | 89.1 |
| 2012-09-22 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 91.9 | 92.3 |
| 2012-09-22 | Three Course Challenge | 1 | 85.3 | 85.3 |
| 2012-09-22 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 91.9 | 96.0 |
| 2012-09-22 | Three Course Challenge | 1 | 110.7 | 110.7 |
| 2012-09-22 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 90.5 | 97.8 |
| 2012-09-15 | Molalla Invitational | 7 | 97.7 | 121.5 |
| 2012-09-15 | Molalla Invitational | 3 | 107.6 | 125.3 |
| 2012-09-08 | Trask Mountain Assault 2 | 8 | 49.3 | 70.0 |
| 2012-09-08 | Trask Mountain Assault 2 | 3 | 63.3 | 73.8 |
| 2011-11-05 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 7 | 112.4 | 123.1 |
| 2011-10-27 | Cowapa League/District Championship | 7 | 111.6 | 124.1 |
| 2011-10-27 | Cowapa League/District Championship | 3 | 102.1 | 112.3 |
| 2011-10-15 | Rainier Invitational | 3 | 105.1 | 111.5 |
| 2011-10-15 | Rainier Invitational | 7 | 113.1 | 129.7 |
| 2011-10-06 | St Helens HS Trojan XC Relays | 3 | 104.1 | 110.8 |
| 2011-10-06 | St Helens HS Trojan XC Relays | 5 | 116.9 | 128.8 |
| 2011-09-24 | 3 Course Challenge | 3 | 104.9 | 118.8 |
| 2011-09-24 | 3 Course Challenge | 2 | 112.6 | 119.1 |
| 2011-09-24 | 3 Course Challenge | 3 | 109.5 | 127.1 |
| 2011-09-22 | North Marion Invite | 5 | 111.1 | 122.9 |
| 2011-09-22 | North Marion Invite | 2 | 96.8 | 97.8 |
| 2011-09-17 | Molalla Invitational | 2 | 104.1 | 105.2 |
| 2011-09-17 | Molalla Invitational | 6 | 109.9 | 127.7 |
| 2011-09-10 | Trask Mountain Assault | 5 | 70.1 | 84.2 |
| 2011-09-10 | Trask Mountain Assault | 1 | 54.5 | 54.5 |
| 2011-09-10 | Trask Mountain Assault | 3 | 54.9 | 56.0 |
| 2011-09-01 | Night Meet | 2 | 116.4 | 129.1 |
| 2011-09-01 | Night Meet | 1 | 103.2 | 103.2 |
| 2011-09-01 | Night Meet | 2 | 96.9 | 97.1 |
| 2011-09-01 | Night Meet | 5 | 112.3 | 127.1 |
| 2010-11-06 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 7 | 119.6 | 130.6 |
| 2010-10-28 | Cowapa League Championships | 5 | 102.6 | 111.0 |
| 2010-10-28 | Cowapa League Championships | 2 | 108.1 | 108.1 |
| 2010-10-28 | Cowapa League Championships | 7 | 120.4 | 129.1 |
| 2010-10-18 | Yamhill-Carlton & Bnks at Astoria | 9 | 115.6 | 130.8 |
| 2010-10-18 | Yamhill-Carlton & Bnks at Astoria | 4 | 98.3 | 101.3 |
| 2010-10-16 | Rainier Red Ribbon Run | 8 | 115.5 | 131.0 |
| 2010-10-16 | Rainier Red Ribbon Run | 4 | 103.0 | 112.4 |
| 2010-09-25 | Nike Pre-Nationals | 7 | 122.6 | 133.5 |
| 2010-09-25 | Nike Pre-Nationals | 2 | 108.0 | 108.4 |
| 2010-09-25 | Nike Pre-Nationals | 4 | 99.1 | 105.3 |
| 2010-09-23 | North Marion Invite at Willamette Mission State Park | 1 | 103.3 | 103.4 |
| 2010-09-23 | North Marion Invite at Willamette Mission State Park | 5 | 99.8 | 103.1 |
| 2010-09-23 | North Marion Invite at Willamette Mission State Park | 7 | 119.8 | 128.3 |
| 2010-09-20 | Astoria/Tillamook/ Banks | 8 | 116.6 | 129.5 |
| 2010-09-20 | Astoria/Tillamook/ Banks | 5 | 98.9 | 107.7 |
| 2010-09-18 | Molalla Invitational | 5 | 99.5 | 107.6 |
| 2010-09-18 | Molalla Invitational | 2 | 99.5 | 105.0 |
| 2010-09-18 | Molalla Invitational | 7 | 121.8 | 133.9 |
| 2010-09-13 | Cowapa League Preview | 9 | 118.0 | 131.8 |
| 2010-09-13 | Cowapa League Preview | 6 | 100.1 | 108.2 |
| 2010-09-03 | Night Meet | 2 | 96.3 | 101.4 |
| 2010-09-03 | Night Meet | 2 | 118.7 | 129.6 |
| 2010-09-03 | Night Meet | 2 | 119.6 | 129.4 |
| 2010-09-03 | Night Meet | 2 | 126.1 | 133.6 |
| 2009-11-07 | OSAA 4A State Championship | 7 | 119.7 | 131.0 |
| 2009-10-29 | Cowapa League District 1 Championships | 7 | 120.6 | 131.9 |
| 2009-10-29 | Cowapa League District 1 Championships | 2 | 90.3 | 98.7 |
| 2009-10-29 | Cowapa League District 1 Championships | 7 | 100.2 | 108.2 |
| 2009-10-29 | Cowapa League District 1 Championships | 8 | 103.7 | 112.9 |
| 2009-10-17 | Rainier Invitational | 5 | 104.5 | 112.7 |
| 2009-10-17 | Rainier Invitational | 15 | 112.3 | 135.9 |
| 2009-10-14 | St. Helens, Glencoe, Hillsboro, Parkrose | 7 | 111.8 | 127.4 |
| 2009-10-14 | St. Helens, Glencoe, Hillsboro, Parkrose | 7 | 112.3 | 119.6 |
| 2009-10-14 | St. Helens, Glencoe, Hillsboro, Parkrose | 7 | 129.1 | 138.8 |
| 2009-10-14 | St. Helens, Glencoe, Hillsboro, Parkrose | 1 | 85.3 | 85.4 |
| 2009-10-10 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 2 | 87.7 | 100.7 |
| 2009-10-10 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 2 | 106.7 | 107.5 |
| 2009-10-10 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 7 | 122.9 | 134.7 |
| 2009-10-10 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 6 | 111.7 | 126.5 |
| 2009-09-26 | Three Course Challenge | 5 | 111.3 | 129.2 |
| 2009-09-26 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 99.7 | 103.4 |
| 2009-09-26 | Three Course Challenge | 4 | 92.8 | 97.1 |
| 2009-09-26 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 86.5 | 105.0 |
| 2009-09-26 | Three Course Challenge | 2 | 106.8 | 110.7 |
| 2009-09-26 | Three Course Challenge | 3 | 123.6 | 132.1 |
| 2009-09-24 | North Marion Invite at Willamette Mission State Park | 7 | 118.1 | 127.3 |
| 2009-09-24 | North Marion Invite at Willamette Mission State Park | 7 | 95.5 | 110.5 |
| 2009-09-24 | North Marion Invite at Willamette Mission State Park | 6 | 99.8 | 117.6 |
| 2009-09-21 | Tillamook vs Seaside and Banks | 8 | 108.1 | 127.6 |
| 2009-09-21 | Tillamook vs Seaside and Banks | 12 | 112.0 | 136.1 |
| 2009-09-19 | Molalla Invitational | 7 | 100.3 | 107.0 |
| 2009-09-19 | Molalla Invitational | 2 | 86.4 | 90.4 |
| 2009-09-19 | Molalla Invitational | 7 | 122.2 | 131.0 |
| 2009-09-19 | Molalla Invitational | 7 | 108.2 | 123.8 |
| 2009-09-14 | Cowapa League Preview | 8 | 98.9 | 117.0 |
| 2009-09-14 | Cowapa League Preview | 14 | 107.8 | 129.9 |
| 2009-09-03 | Night Meet | 7 | 117.7 | 128.4 |
| 2009-09-03 | Night Meet | 3 | 101.6 | 110.7 |
| 2009-09-03 | Night Meet | 1 | 104.1 | 104.1 |
| 2009-09-03 | Night Meet | 1 | 103.2 | 103.2 |
| 2009-09-03 | Night Meet | 2 | 92.9 | 99.0 |
| 2008-11-01 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 7 | 116.5 | 129.6 |
| 2008-11-01 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 1 | 122.9 | 123.0 |
| 2008-10-25 | District 1 Cowapa League Championships | 3 | 75.1 | 82.4 |
| 2008-10-25 | District 1 Cowapa League Championships | 7 | 98.9 | 110.5 |
| 2008-10-25 | District 1 Cowapa League Championships | 7 | 91.3 | 102.6 |
| 2008-10-13 | Cowapa League Triangle Meet--Astoria, Banks, Yamhill-Carlton | 9 | 98.7 | 116.5 |
| 2008-10-13 | Cowapa League Triangle Meet--Astoria, Banks, Yamhill-Carlton | 7 | 111.9 | 125.7 |
| 2008-10-11 | Red Ribbon Run | 10 | 102.5 | 125.8 |
| 2008-10-11 | Red Ribbon Run | 7 | 116.8 | 132.9 |
| 2008-10-02 | St. Helens Trojan Relays | 7 | 117.7 | 131.1 |
| 2008-10-02 | St. Helens Trojan Relays | 10 | 105.0 | 122.5 |
| 2008-09-25 | North Marion Invite at Willamette Mission Park | 7 | 107.5 | 120.1 |
| 2008-09-25 | North Marion Invite at Willamette Mission Park | 7 | 114.7 | 129.6 |
| 2008-09-25 | North Marion Invite at Willamette Mission Park | 3 | 86.4 | 100.0 |
| 2008-09-22 | Tillamook , Astoria and Banks League 3 way meet | 10 | 100.9 | 123.4 |
| 2008-09-22 | Tillamook , Astoria and Banks League 3 way meet | 6 | 117.2 | 130.8 |
| 2008-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course, Seaside | 2 | 85.3 | 87.6 |
| 2008-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course, Seaside | 2 | 122.4 | 131.5 |
| 2008-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course, Seaside | 2 | 125.2 | 134.4 |
| 2008-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course, Seaside | 3 | 73.1 | 80.2 |
| 2008-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course, Seaside | 3 | 113.1 | 122.9 |
| 2008-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course, Seaside | 3 | 103.2 | 105.1 |
| 2008-09-13 | Molalla Invitational | 6 | 105.8 | 123.3 |
| 2008-09-13 | Molalla Invitational | 2 | 93.7 | 108.9 |
| 2008-09-13 | Molalla Invitational | 6 | 116.5 | 130.1 |
| 2008-09-08 | Cowapa League Preview | 3 | 90.9 | 95.7 |
| 2008-09-08 | Cowapa League Preview | 6 | 86.0 | 97.9 |
| 2007-11-03 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 2 | 125.1 | 126.4 |
| 2007-10-17 | Scappoose, St Helens, Wilsonville, Banks, Parkrose, Seaside | 7 | 114.3 | 128.1 |
| 2007-10-17 | Scappoose, St Helens, Wilsonville, Banks, Parkrose, Seaside | 3 | 87.8 | 91.7 |
| 2007-10-17 | Scappoose, St Helens, Wilsonville, Banks, Parkrose, Seaside | 7 | 98.9 | 110.0 |
| 2007-10-13 | Rainier Invitational | 7 | 97.4 | 102.9 |
| 2007-10-13 | Rainier Invitational | 9 | 106.1 | 127.5 |
| 2007-09-27 | North Marion Invitational | 6 | 112.3 | 126.2 |
| 2007-09-27 | North Marion Invitational | 2 | 87.2 | 87.6 |
| 2007-09-27 | North Marion Invitational | 7 | 98.9 | 114.1 |
| 2007-09-24 | Cowpa Meet Tillamook, YC, Banks | 8 | 109.3 | 126.3 |
| 2007-09-24 | Cowpa Meet Tillamook, YC, Banks | 7 | 99.2 | 113.9 |
| 2007-09-22 | Seaside 3-Course Challenge | 5 | 100.7 | 114.9 |
| 2007-09-22 | Seaside 3-Course Challenge | 4 | 102.2 | 107.6 |
| 2007-09-22 | Seaside 3-Course Challenge | 4 | 75.3 | 82.0 |
| 2007-09-22 | Seaside 3-Course Challenge | 5 | 90.6 | 107.2 |
| 2007-09-22 | Seaside 3-Course Challenge | 2 | 119.3 | 121.4 |
| 2007-09-22 | Seaside 3-Course Challenge | 3 | 97.8 | 102.1 |
| 2007-09-15 | Molalla Invitational | 7 | 97.9 | 113.2 |
| 2007-09-15 | Molalla Invitational | 7 | 111.0 | 124.5 |
| 2007-09-10 | Cowapa Preview | 7 | 102.5 | 117.5 |
| 2007-09-10 | Cowapa Preview | 6 | 117.7 | 131.8 |
| 2007-09-06 | Tillamook Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 97.1 | 110.4 |
| 2007-09-06 | Tillamook Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 105.9 | 123.0 |
| 2006-11-04 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 1 | 122.8 | 122.8 |
| 2005-11-05 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 7 | 114.3 | 123.2 |
| 2004-11-06 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 7 | 112.3 | 126.9 |
| 2004-11-06 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 1 | 128.6 | 128.6 |
| 2003-11-01 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 1 | 131.0 | 131.0 |
| 2002-11-02 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 1 | 124.5 | 124.5 |
| 2000-11-04 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 1 | 131.4 | 131.4 |