Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:41.3 | 39th · 5th on team | 116.5 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Tigard HS | 5000m | 18:02.5 | 21st · 5th on team | 112.6 | -0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 17:22.4 | 12th · 5th on team | 114.7 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 17:35.31 | 55th · 5th on team | 115.3 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 18:18.4 | 38th · 38th on team | 110.7 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 18:59.54 | 104th · 5th on team | 107.9 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 10:04.32 | 44th · 5th on team | 118.6 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Valley Catholic | 5000m | 18:11.5 | 24th · 5th on team | 112.6 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 17:39.6 | 11th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 19:11.8 | 25th · 5th on team | 109.1 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 19:00.48 | 43rd · 4th on team | 108.3 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 19:19.56 | 133rd · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 20:42.9 | 89th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +0.098 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 3A-2 Coastal Range League Championships | 3000m | 10:16.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Cardinal Varsity Invite | 1500m | 4:43.73 | 40th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | 3000m | 10:30.95 | 23rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-18 | John Oliver Invitational | 3000m | 10:03.78 | 26th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | 3A -SD2 League Meet | 1500m | 4:53.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Rob Frank Invitational | 3000m | 11:10.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Molalla Invitational | 3000m | 10:24.93 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 3A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 3000m | 10:07.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Jeannine James Invitational | 1500m | 4:46.97 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-01 | District 2 3A league meet @ YC | 1500m | 4:41.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | District 2 3A league meet @ Banks | 800m | 2:20.78 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 3000m | 10:17.22 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Rob Frank Invitational | 3000m | 10:20.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Estacada Small School Invite | 3000m | 10:20.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-03 | District 2 3A league meet @ Banks | 1500m | 4:48.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Molalla Invitational | 3000m | 10:35.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-15 | Coastal Range JV Districts | 3000m | 11:12.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-11 | The Astorian Invite | 1500m | 4:54.87 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Dick Baker Invitational | 3000m | 10:42.68 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | 3A SD2 @ Banks | 1500m | 4:51.66 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Amity Invitational | 1500m | 4:50.77 | 10th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | 3A SD2 @ Banks | 800m | 2:20.08 | 7th · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Rob Frank Invitational Track Meet | 3000m | 10:56.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | 3A SD2 @Banks | tj | 26-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-12 | 3A SD2 @Banks | 1500m | 5:14.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Ocean in View - Seaside Invitational(formerly Daily Astorian) | 3000m | 11:01.08 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | VC Ice Breaker | 3000m | 11:59.05 | 15th · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | VC Ice Breaker | 1500m | 5:03.1 | 21st · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-29 | BMS Track and Field Meet | 800m | 3:13.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-29 | BMS Track and Field Meet | 1500m | 6:06.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.022 | R RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | St. Helens Middle School Meet | 800m | 3:11.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | St. Helens Middle School Meet | 1500m | 6:33.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Clatskanie MS Track Meet | 1500m | 6:03.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | Clatskanie MS Track Meet | 800m | 3:11.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 95.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-09 | BMS Track and Field Meet | 800m | 3:31 | 6th · 2nd on team | 88.3 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-09 | BMS Track and Field Meet | 1500m | 6:14.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |