| 2025-11-15 |
MIAA XC Meet of Champions
|
2 |
130.0 |
132.7 |
| 2025-11-08 |
MIAA Division 1A-1B-1C
|
7 |
109.1 |
113.2 |
| 2025-11-08 |
MIAA Division 1A-1B-1C
|
7 |
111.4 |
132.5 |
| 2025-10-25 |
2025 Midland-Wachusett League XC Championship Meet
|
10 |
107.8 |
113.9 |
| 2025-10-25 |
2025 Midland-Wachusett League XC Championship Meet
|
7 |
91.1 |
100.3 |
| 2025-10-25 |
2025 Midland-Wachusett League XC Championship Meet
|
8 |
111.0 |
134.1 |
| 2025-10-25 |
2025 Midland-Wachusett League XC Championship Meet
|
13 |
80.7 |
90.8 |
| 2025-10-11 |
MSTCA Twilight Meet All Divisions
|
7 |
107.1 |
112.7 |
| 2025-10-11 |
MSTCA Twilight Meet All Divisions
|
9 |
93.6 |
101.8 |
| 2025-10-11 |
MSTCA Twilight Meet All Divisions
|
6 |
111.0 |
127.7 |
| 2025-10-11 |
MSTCA Twilight Meet All Divisions
|
4 |
94.8 |
98.4 |
| 2025-10-04 |
67th Annual Wachusett Invitational Cross Country Meet
|
9 |
105.3 |
129.8 |
| 2025-10-04 |
67th Annual Wachusett Invitational Cross Country Meet
|
6 |
77.7 |
89.3 |
| 2025-10-04 |
67th Annual Wachusett Invitational Cross Country Meet
|
9 |
78.4 |
87.1 |
| 2025-10-04 |
67th Annual Wachusett Invitational Cross Country Meet
|
4 |
87.3 |
93.2 |
| 2025-10-04 |
67th Annual Wachusett Invitational Cross Country Meet
|
2 |
98.2 |
107.8 |
| 2025-10-04 |
67th Annual Wachusett Invitational Cross Country Meet
|
8 |
104.0 |
116.2 |
| 2025-08-19 |
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches (Large Schools)
|
1 |
106.6 |
106.6 |
| 2025-08-19 |
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches (Large Schools)
|
1 |
96.3 |
96.3 |
| 2025-08-19 |
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches (Large Schools)
|
7 |
105.7 |
115.7 |
| 2025-08-19 |
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches (Large Schools)
|
1 |
131.9 |
131.9 |
| 2024-11-16 |
MIAA Meet of Champions
|
1 |
116.5 |
116.5 |
| 2024-11-16 |
MIAA Meet of Champions
|
2 |
127.8 |
129.0 |
| 2024-11-09 |
MIAA Division 1A-1B-1C Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
108.6 |
120.1 |
| 2024-11-09 |
MIAA Division 1A-1B-1C Cross Country Championship
|
6 |
112.7 |
129.6 |
| 2024-10-20 |
District E XC Championship 24
|
9 |
107.8 |
129.7 |
| 2024-10-20 |
District E XC Championship 24
|
10 |
103.7 |
114.6 |
| 2024-10-13 |
MSTCA Bob Glennon Twilight XC (Large School)
|
7 |
91.0 |
94.6 |
| 2024-10-13 |
MSTCA Bob Glennon Twilight XC (Large School)
|
3 |
92.4 |
93.7 |
| 2024-10-13 |
MSTCA Bob Glennon Twilight XC (Large School)
|
7 |
110.0 |
124.2 |
| 2024-10-13 |
MSTCA Bob Glennon Twilight XC (Large School)
|
7 |
102.9 |
114.9 |
| 2024-10-13 |
MSTCA Bob Glennon Twilight XC (Large School)
|
9 |
93.9 |
97.9 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Wachusett Invitational
|
8 |
81.9 |
98.2 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Wachusett Invitational
|
8 |
106.5 |
119.7 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Wachusett Invitational
|
9 |
81.7 |
94.1 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Wachusett Invitational
|
7 |
108.8 |
125.8 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Wachusett Invitational
|
5 |
86.9 |
97.0 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Wachusett Invitational
|
2 |
81.3 |
94.4 |
| 2023-11-18 |
MIAA Divisional State Championships
|
2 |
124.1 |
127.1 |
| 2023-11-18 |
MIAA Divisional State Championships
|
2 |
119.9 |
121.2 |
| 2023-11-11 |
MIAA D1 Championship
|
6 |
113.4 |
129.8 |
| 2023-11-11 |
MIAA D1 Championship
|
7 |
112.0 |
121.2 |
| 2023-10-28 |
2023 Midland-Wachusett League XC Championships
|
8 |
105.6 |
119.0 |
| 2023-10-28 |
2023 Midland-Wachusett League XC Championships
|
8 |
110.4 |
126.6 |
| 2023-10-21 |
3rd Annual District E Central Mass XC Championships
|
6 |
109.5 |
118.4 |
| 2023-10-21 |
3rd Annual District E Central Mass XC Championships
|
8 |
110.3 |
126.6 |
| 2023-10-14 |
ASICS MSTCA Bob Glennon Twilight Invitational (Large School)
|
7 |
112.0 |
124.3 |
| 2023-10-14 |
ASICS MSTCA Bob Glennon Twilight Invitational (Large School)
|
6 |
100.3 |
105.3 |
| 2023-10-14 |
ASICS MSTCA Bob Glennon Twilight Invitational (Large School)
|
6 |
97.2 |
105.2 |
| 2023-10-14 |
ASICS MSTCA Bob Glennon Twilight Invitational (Large School)
|
7 |
106.0 |
117.8 |
| 2023-09-30 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
5 |
88.9 |
103.7 |
| 2023-09-30 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
8 |
104.3 |
119.1 |
| 2023-09-30 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
8 |
102.9 |
116.5 |
| 2023-09-30 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
1 |
80.7 |
80.7 |
| 2023-09-30 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
3 |
101.7 |
111.0 |
| 2023-09-30 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
3 |
90.5 |
97.5 |
| 2022-11-19 |
MIAA Division State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
128.2 |
128.2 |
| 2022-11-19 |
MIAA Division State Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
120.1 |
123.0 |
| 2022-11-11 |
MIAA Divisional (1A, 1B, 1C) Championships
|
6 |
112.7 |
120.3 |
| 2022-11-11 |
MIAA Divisional (1A, 1B, 1C) Championships
|
5 |
113.2 |
124.5 |
| 2022-11-05 |
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational
|
5 |
109.8 |
122.9 |
| 2022-11-05 |
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational
|
5 |
106.8 |
121.5 |
| 2022-11-05 |
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Invitational
|
5 |
106.8 |
121.5 |
| 2022-11-05 |
MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Invitational
|
5 |
109.8 |
122.9 |
| 2022-10-29 |
District E Championships
|
6 |
113.6 |
121.7 |
| 2022-10-29 |
District E Championships
|
7 |
112.0 |
120.6 |
| 2022-10-22 |
Mid-Wach Championships
|
10 |
109.9 |
122.4 |
| 2022-10-22 |
Mid-Wach Championships
|
8 |
111.5 |
123.8 |
| 2022-10-15 |
11th Bob Glennon Twilight XC Small/Medium Schools Schools Invitational
|
7 |
113.3 |
121.7 |
| 2022-10-15 |
11th Bob Glennon Twilight XC Small/Medium Schools Schools Invitational
|
3 |
100.7 |
103.5 |
| 2022-10-15 |
11th Bob Glennon Twilight XC Small/Medium Schools Schools Invitational
|
5 |
106.0 |
112.6 |
| 2022-10-15 |
11th Bob Glennon Twilight XC Small/Medium Schools Schools Invitational
|
5 |
116.5 |
126.6 |
| 2022-10-01 |
64th Annual Wachusett Invitational XC Meet
|
2 |
87.8 |
93.7 |
| 2022-10-01 |
64th Annual Wachusett Invitational XC Meet
|
7 |
112.5 |
121.7 |
| 2022-10-01 |
64th Annual Wachusett Invitational XC Meet
|
1 |
101.9 |
101.9 |
| 2021-11-20 |
MIAA State Championships
|
1 |
122.5 |
122.5 |
| 2021-11-13 |
MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships
|
7 |
110.9 |
119.3 |
| 2021-11-13 |
MIAA Division 1A, 1B, & 1C Championships
|
7 |
113.5 |
121.7 |
| 2021-11-06 |
District E Central Mass Championships
|
7 |
106.8 |
118.5 |
| 2021-11-06 |
District E Central Mass Championships
|
7 |
113.4 |
121.7 |
| 2021-10-30 |
Midland-Wachusett Championships
|
10 |
100.2 |
113.9 |
| 2021-10-30 |
Midland-Wachusett Championships
|
10 |
102.5 |
117.1 |
| 2021-10-16 |
MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Invitational
|
4 |
100.4 |
107.5 |
| 2021-10-16 |
MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Invitational
|
9 |
94.0 |
101.7 |
| 2021-10-16 |
MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Invitational
|
7 |
105.8 |
115.8 |
| 2021-10-16 |
MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Large Schools Invitational
|
7 |
107.9 |
116.2 |
| 2021-10-15 |
MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational
|
4 |
107.0 |
116.0 |
| 2021-10-15 |
MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational
|
2 |
92.2 |
97.4 |
| 2021-10-15 |
MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational
|
3 |
102.3 |
107.7 |
| 2021-10-15 |
MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational
|
1 |
110.0 |
110.0 |
| 2020-11-11 |
Mid Watch Pod Meet
|
7 |
110.0 |
114.2 |
| 2019-11-16 |
MIAA State Meet
|
3 |
121.2 |
122.3 |
| 2019-11-09 |
MIAA Central Division Championships
|
7 |
110.2 |
113.3 |
| 2019-11-09 |
MIAA Central Division Championships
|
7 |
108.8 |
121.0 |
| 2019-10-26 |
2019 Midland-Wachusett League Cross Country Championships
|
8 |
113.9 |
119.9 |
| 2019-10-26 |
2019 Midland-Wachusett League Cross Country Championships
|
10 |
105.4 |
123.0 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Bob McIntyre Twilight Invitational
|
4 |
108.5 |
111.4 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Bob McIntyre Twilight Invitational
|
6 |
112.7 |
119.4 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Wachusetts Invitational
|
12 |
90.2 |
111.8 |
| 2018-11-17 |
MIAA All State Championship
|
2 |
119.4 |
123.2 |
| 2018-11-10 |
MIAA Central MA XC Divisional Championship
|
7 |
118.7 |
125.3 |
| 2018-11-10 |
MIAA Central MA XC Divisional Championship
|
3 |
116.4 |
122.0 |
| 2018-10-31 |
Midland-Wachusett League XC Championships
|
5 |
102.2 |
113.5 |
| 2018-10-31 |
Midland-Wachusett League XC Championships
|
10 |
108.6 |
115.2 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Bay State Invitational
|
6 |
111.3 |
120.7 |
| 2017-11-18 |
MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
1 |
119.6 |
119.6 |
| 2017-11-18 |
MIAA ALL STATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
1 |
115.9 |
116.0 |
| 2017-11-11 |
MIAA D1 Central XC Championships
|
7 |
110.7 |
118.7 |
| 2017-11-11 |
MIAA D1 Central XC Championships
|
7 |
112.9 |
119.6 |
| 2017-10-28 |
2017 Midland Wachusett League Cross Country Championships
|
9 |
112.6 |
121.4 |
| 2017-10-28 |
2017 Midland Wachusett League Cross Country Championships
|
10 |
114.3 |
121.9 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Bay State Invitational
|
11 |
108.8 |
117.6 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Bay State Invitational
|
7 |
110.4 |
118.4 |
| 2016-11-19 |
MIAA All State Championship
|
2 |
117.4 |
119.3 |
| 2016-11-19 |
MIAA All State Championship
|
1 |
115.8 |
115.9 |
| 2016-11-12 |
MIAA Central Ma Champs
|
6 |
115.3 |
122.3 |
| 2016-11-12 |
MIAA Central Ma Champs
|
7 |
116.8 |
122.8 |
| 2016-10-27 |
Midland Wachusett Division B League XC Meet
|
18 |
103.0 |
115.9 |
| 2016-10-27 |
Midland Wachusett Division B League XC Meet
|
5 |
110.2 |
123.5 |
| 2016-10-27 |
Midland Wachusett Division B League XC Meet
|
7 |
119.0 |
127.8 |
| 2016-10-27 |
Midland Wachusett Division B League XC Meet
|
13 |
100.0 |
112.9 |
| 2016-10-22 |
MSTCA Bay State Invitational
|
9 |
107.7 |
119.3 |
| 2016-10-22 |
MSTCA Bay State Invitational
|
7 |
112.1 |
122.2 |
| 2015-11-21 |
MIAA All State Championship
|
1 |
117.8 |
117.8 |
| 2015-11-21 |
MIAA All State Championship
|
7 |
115.5 |
122.4 |
| 2015-11-14 |
MIAA Central MA XC Championship
|
7 |
119.2 |
124.4 |
| 2015-11-14 |
MIAA Central MA XC Championship
|
4 |
116.5 |
121.9 |
| 2015-10-24 |
MidLand Wachusett League Div A & B Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
100.3 |
104.1 |
| 2015-10-24 |
MidLand Wachusett League Div A & B Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
120.1 |
126.9 |
| 2015-10-24 |
MidLand Wachusett League Div A & B Cross Country Championships
|
4 |
116.9 |
121.8 |
| 2015-10-24 |
MidLand Wachusett League Div A & B Cross Country Championships
|
12 |
102.0 |
113.2 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Bay State Invitational
|
5 |
112.4 |
121.0 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Bay State Invitational
|
7 |
112.6 |
120.8 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Wachusetts Invitational
|
5 |
90.0 |
100.1 |
| 2014-11-15 |
MIAA All State Championships
|
3 |
115.9 |
118.1 |
| 2014-11-15 |
MIAA All State Championships
|
1 |
119.2 |
119.2 |
| 2014-11-08 |
Central Mass Districts
|
7 |
115.1 |
119.9 |
| 2014-11-08 |
Central Mass Districts
|
7 |
110.0 |
120.2 |
| 2014-10-25 |
Midland Wachusett A-B XC Championships
|
5 |
104.7 |
112.8 |
| 2014-10-25 |
Mid Wach League Meet
|
7 |
110.8 |
120.8 |
| 2014-10-25 |
Mid Wach League Meet
|
7 |
115.3 |
119.9 |
| 2014-10-25 |
Midland Wachusett A-B XC Championships
|
2 |
101.4 |
102.4 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Mass State Track Coaches Assn Frank Kelley XC Invitational
|
2 |
110.5 |
112.5 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Mass State Track Coaches Assn Frank Kelley XC Invitational
|
9 |
103.7 |
117.8 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Mass State Track Coaches Assn Frank Kelley XC Invitational
|
2 |
96.8 |
96.9 |
| 2013-11-16 |
MIAA All State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
114.7 |
114.7 |
| 2013-11-09 |
Central MA Div 1
|
7 |
110.5 |
119.1 |
| 2013-11-09 |
2013 MIAA Central MA Divisional Championship
|
7 |
121.1 |
130.5 |
| 2013-11-09 |
2013 MIAA Central MA Divisional Championship
|
6 |
116.0 |
120.7 |
| 2013-11-09 |
Central MA Div 1
|
7 |
105.0 |
110.4 |
| 2013-10-26 |
Mid Wach Div A & B Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
96.0 |
100.1 |
| 2013-10-26 |
Mid Wach Div A & B Cross Country Championships
|
14 |
99.1 |
110.1 |
| 2013-10-26 |
Mid Wach League Meets
|
7 |
104.1 |
107.8 |
| 2013-10-26 |
Mid Wach League Meets
|
7 |
109.4 |
115.1 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Wachusett 56th Invitational Cross Country Mee
|
6 |
98.0 |
111.7 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Wachusett 56th Invitational Cross Country Mee
|
14 |
96.6 |
110.9 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Wachusett 56th Invitational Cross Country Mee
|
7 |
112.6 |
121.1 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Quabbin 13th Annual Invitational
|
7 |
102.5 |
108.8 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Quabbin 13th Annual Invitational
|
2 |
93.7 |
97.1 |
| 2013-09-28 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Div. I
|
9 |
92.2 |
104.9 |
| 2013-09-28 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Div. I
|
7 |
94.2 |
109.3 |
| 2013-09-28 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Div. I
|
1 |
103.3 |
103.3 |
| 2013-09-28 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Div. I
|
6 |
102.8 |
110.7 |
| 2013-09-28 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Div. I
|
7 |
105.6 |
113.0 |
| 2012-11-17 |
MIAA All State
|
2 |
120.9 |
122.2 |
| 2012-11-10 |
MIAA Central MA Divisional Championship
|
6 |
116.1 |
125.5 |
| 2012-11-10 |
MIAA Central MA Divisional Championship
|
6 |
115.1 |
118.6 |
| 2012-10-20 |
MSTCA Baystate Invitational
|
1 |
109.4 |
109.4 |
| 2012-10-20 |
MSTCA Baystate Invitational
|
4 |
112.3 |
117.0 |
| 2012-10-20 |
MSTCA Baystate Invitational
|
2 |
109.6 |
110.6 |
| 2012-09-29 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
2 |
106.4 |
115.4 |
| 2012-09-29 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
7 |
104.9 |
113.0 |
| 2012-09-29 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
6 |
108.2 |
111.7 |
| 2012-09-29 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
3 |
105.9 |
109.9 |
| 2012-09-29 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
5 |
94.9 |
102.5 |
| 2012-09-29 |
MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational
|
6 |
95.3 |
99.0 |
| 2011-11-19 |
MIAA All State Championship
|
1 |
125.8 |
125.8 |
| 2011-11-19 |
MIAA All State Championship
|
1 |
122.5 |
122.5 |
| 2011-11-12 |
Central MA Champs
|
7 |
110.9 |
120.9 |
| 2011-11-12 |
Central MA Champs
|
7 |
109.7 |
120.7 |
| 2011-11-05 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
3 |
107.7 |
109.9 |
| 2011-11-05 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
6 |
114.9 |
128.6 |
| 2011-11-05 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
1 |
106.3 |
106.3 |
| 2011-10-26 |
Mid Wach League B Championships
|
7 |
104.0 |
114.2 |
| 2011-10-26 |
Mid Wach League B Championships
|
7 |
107.9 |
120.0 |
| 2011-10-15 |
CM Invitational
|
7 |
105.5 |
123.0 |
| 2011-10-01 |
Bay State Invitational
|
1 |
100.4 |
100.4 |
| 2011-10-01 |
Bay State Invitational
|
1 |
95.7 |
95.7 |
| 2011-10-01 |
Bay State Invitational
|
5 |
107.3 |
114.5 |
| 2011-10-01 |
Bay State Invitational
|
1 |
100.4 |
100.4 |
| 2010-11-20 |
MIAA All-State Championship
|
3 |
121.5 |
123.7 |
| 2010-11-13 |
Central MA MIAA Champs
|
7 |
116.9 |
124.0 |
| 2010-11-13 |
Central MA MIAA Champs
|
7 |
110.0 |
115.9 |
| 2010-11-06 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
1 |
93.9 |
93.9 |
| 2010-11-06 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
1 |
95.0 |
95.0 |
| 2010-11-06 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
6 |
102.2 |
111.5 |
| 2010-11-06 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
7 |
102.4 |
116.9 |
| 2010-11-06 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
3 |
106.0 |
115.1 |
| 2010-11-06 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
12 |
110.1 |
123.6 |
| 2010-10-28 |
MidWach Division B
|
7 |
112.4 |
118.6 |
| 2010-10-28 |
MidWach Division B
|
7 |
107.1 |
111.9 |
| 2010-10-23 |
53rd Wachusett Invitational
|
7 |
110.7 |
123.3 |
| 2010-10-16 |
Brown Invitational
|
7 |
119.2 |
125.6 |
| 2009-11-28 |
Nike New York / Northeast Regional (NXN)
|
7 |
121.1 |
136.3 |
| 2009-11-21 |
MIAA All State Championships
|
7 |
122.7 |
133.2 |
| 2009-11-16 |
MIAA Central MA XC Championship
|
7 |
109.0 |
120.4 |
| 2009-11-16 |
MIAA Central MA XC Championship
|
7 |
122.4 |
131.4 |
| 2009-11-07 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
3 |
106.1 |
108.9 |
| 2009-11-07 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
4 |
97.0 |
101.3 |
| 2009-11-07 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
7 |
107.4 |
119.6 |
| 2009-11-07 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
2 |
102.6 |
107.7 |
| 2009-11-07 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
1 |
96.2 |
96.2 |
| 2009-11-07 |
MSTCA Invitational
|
14 |
115.7 |
132.3 |
| 2009-10-29 |
MidWach Division B League Meet
|
7 |
106.4 |
112.3 |
| 2009-10-29 |
MidWach Division B League Meet
|
7 |
114.7 |
122.0 |
| 2009-10-24 |
52nd Annual Wachusett Inv
|
7 |
116.4 |
124.0 |
| 2009-10-17 |
MSTCA Baystate Invitational
|
6 |
120.3 |
130.6 |
| 2009-09-19 |
MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
|
4 |
106.0 |
109.3 |
| 2009-09-19 |
MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
|
7 |
118.3 |
128.7 |
| 2009-09-19 |
MSTCA McIntyre Invitational
|
2 |
102.6 |
106.0 |
| 2009-09-19 |
MSTCA McIntyre XC Invitational
|
1 |
104.2 |
104.2 |
| 2008-11-15 |
MIAA XC State Championship
|
2 |
123.4 |
125.9 |
| 2008-11-15 |
MIAA XC State Championship
|
2 |
118.5 |
118.5 |
| 2008-11-01 |
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
|
1 |
104.4 |
104.5 |
| 2008-11-01 |
MSTCA Coaches Invitational
|
6 |
116.8 |
132.3 |
| 2008-10-04 |
Bob McIntyre Bay State Invitational Cross Country Meet - JV
|
2 |
104.5 |
105.3 |
| 2008-10-04 |
McIntyre Bay State Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
127.9 |
127.9 |
| 2008-10-04 |
McIntyre Bay State Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
108.3 |
108.3 |
| 2008-10-04 |
McIntyre Bay State Invitational
|
6 |
114.4 |
127.2 |
| 2008-10-04 |
McIntyre Bay State Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
122.4 |
131.1 |
| 2008-10-04 |
Bob McIntyre Bay State Invitational Cross Country Meet - Fr
|
2 |
112.3 |
113.7 |
| 2008-10-04 |
McIntyre Bay State Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
97.6 |
97.6 |
| 2007-11-17 |
MIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
118.2 |
118.2 |
| 2007-11-17 |
MIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
123.0 |
123.9 |
| 2007-11-04 |
Mass State Coaches Meet
|
10 |
111.7 |
125.9 |
| 2007-11-04 |
D1 Soph - State Coaches Meet
|
1 |
101.1 |
101.1 |
| 2007-10-13 |
Bob McIntyre MSTCA Bay State Invitational Cross Country Meet
|
1 |
126.4 |
126.4 |
| 2007-10-13 |
Bob McIntyre MSTCA Bay State Invitational Cross Country Meet
|
3 |
120.8 |
128.6 |
| 2006-11-18 |
MIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
112.1 |
126.6 |
| 2005-11-19 |
MIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
117.9 |
117.9 |
| 2004-11-20 |
MIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
117.9 |
117.9 |
| 2000-11-18 |
MIAA State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
112.9 |
112.9 |
|
|