| 2025-10-22 |
Umpqua Invite
|
2 |
104.5 |
110.7 |
| 2025-10-22 |
Umpqua Invite
|
1 |
92.1 |
92.1 |
| 2025-10-22 |
Umpqua Invite
|
1 |
105.1 |
105.1 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Stan Goodell Invite
|
2 |
104.2 |
107.5 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Stan Goodell Invite
|
2 |
74.6 |
81.3 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Stan Goodell Invite
|
1 |
102.5 |
102.5 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Rogue XC Invitational
|
1 |
99.5 |
99.5 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Rogue XC Invitational
|
2 |
83.6 |
88.7 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Rogue XC Invitational
|
2 |
105.3 |
106.5 |
| 2025-09-25 |
This Run's For Maynard
|
1 |
101.8 |
101.8 |
| 2025-09-25 |
This Run's For Maynard
|
5 |
79.7 |
102.6 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run
|
4 |
91.4 |
109.3 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run
|
1 |
106.4 |
106.4 |
| 2025-09-17 |
The Grizzly Invitational
|
2 |
59.5 |
72.3 |
| 2025-09-17 |
The Grizzly Invitational
|
1 |
102.9 |
102.9 |
| 2025-09-17 |
The Grizzly Invitational
|
4 |
87.4 |
103.8 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Caveman Challenge
|
1 |
103.8 |
103.8 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Caveman Challenge
|
5 |
78.3 |
102.9 |
| 2025-09-10 |
Umpqua Opener
|
1 |
102.9 |
102.9 |
| 2025-09-10 |
Umpqua Opener
|
1 |
46.7 |
46.7 |
| 2025-09-10 |
Umpqua Opener
|
3 |
89.7 |
98.5 |
| 2025-09-09 |
West Orthodontics Invitational (Formerly Max King)
|
4 |
82.0 |
96.2 |
| 2025-09-09 |
West Orthodontics Invitational (Formerly Max King)
|
1 |
102.0 |
102.0 |
| 2025-09-03 |
BHHS Salmon Run Invite
|
1 |
102.6 |
102.6 |
| 2025-09-03 |
BHHS Salmon Run Invite
|
4 |
85.5 |
90.5 |
| 2024-10-31 |
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
|
3 |
88.6 |
94.8 |
| 2024-10-31 |
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
|
1 |
59.0 |
59.0 |
| 2024-10-31 |
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
|
1 |
87.9 |
87.9 |
| 2024-10-23 |
Umpqua Invite
|
3 |
84.4 |
89.6 |
| 2024-10-23 |
Umpqua Invite
|
1 |
53.9 |
53.9 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Stan Goodell Invite
|
1 |
53.1 |
53.1 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Stan Goodell Invite
|
1 |
79.6 |
79.6 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Stan Goodell Invite
|
1 |
79.9 |
79.9 |
| 2024-10-02 |
This Run's For Maynard
|
1 |
55.5 |
55.5 |
| 2024-10-02 |
This Run's For Maynard
|
2 |
81.7 |
82.3 |
| 2024-09-27 |
The Grizzly Invitational
|
1 |
84.1 |
84.1 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Rogue XC Invitational
|
2 |
88.6 |
91.6 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Rogue XC Invitational
|
1 |
85.1 |
85.1 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Rogue XC Invitational
|
1 |
74.1 |
74.1 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Rogue XC Invitational
|
1 |
50.6 |
50.6 |
| 2024-09-10 |
West Orthodontics Max King Invitational 2024
|
1 |
76.5 |
76.5 |
| 2024-09-10 |
West Orthodontics Max King Invitational 2024
|
1 |
70.1 |
70.1 |
| 2023-10-26 |
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
|
1 |
94.0 |
94.0 |
| 2023-10-26 |
3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships
|
3 |
103.0 |
107.0 |
| 2023-10-18 |
Umpqua Invite
|
1 |
96.8 |
96.8 |
| 2023-10-18 |
Umpqua Invite
|
3 |
99.2 |
102.0 |
| 2023-10-07 |
Stan Goodell The Legend Invite
|
3 |
92.3 |
97.9 |
| 2023-10-07 |
Stan Goodell The Legend Invite
|
1 |
89.0 |
89.0 |
| 2023-09-29 |
The Grizzly Invitational (formerly known as The State of Jefferson Invitational)
|
1 |
95.6 |
95.6 |
| 2023-09-29 |
The Grizzly Invitational (formerly known as The State of Jefferson Invitational)
|
3 |
97.6 |
106.0 |
| 2023-09-26 |
Southern Oregon EXPO Max King Invitational 2023
|
1 |
93.2 |
93.2 |
| 2023-09-26 |
Southern Oregon EXPO Max King Invitational 2023
|
3 |
95.3 |
101.2 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Rogue XC Invitational
|
3 |
80.7 |
87.9 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Ash Creek XC Festival
|
1 |
92.8 |
92.8 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Ash Creek XC Festival
|
3 |
86.8 |
93.6 |
| 2022-10-27 |
3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
|
1 |
91.6 |
91.6 |
| 2022-10-27 |
3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships
|
1 |
89.7 |
89.7 |
| 2022-10-19 |
Umpqua Invite
|
1 |
92.5 |
92.5 |
| 2022-10-19 |
Umpqua Invite
|
1 |
80.6 |
80.6 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Stan Goodell The Legend Invitational
|
1 |
74.3 |
74.3 |
| 2022-09-28 |
Rogue Valley Runners 8th Annual Max King Invitational 2022
|
1 |
73.5 |
73.5 |
| 2022-09-28 |
Rogue Valley Runners 8th Annual Max King Invitational 2022
|
1 |
83.5 |
83.5 |
| 2022-09-14 |
Skyline Pre-Districts
|
2 |
69.0 |
74.8 |
| 2022-09-14 |
Skyline Pre-Districts
|
1 |
66.0 |
66.0 |
| 2022-09-08 |
Brookings Invite at Salmon Run
|
1 |
63.8 |
63.8 |
| 2022-09-08 |
Brookings Invite at Salmon Run
|
2 |
67.8 |
69.7 |
| 2022-08-27 |
34th Crusader XC Invitational (Twilight)
|
1 |
76.4 |
76.4 |
| 2022-08-27 |
34th Crusader XC Invitational (Twilight)
|
1 |
79.6 |
79.6 |
| 2021-11-06 |
OSAA 4A State Championships
|
1 |
131.1 |
131.1 |
| 2021-10-27 |
4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships
|
3 |
107.8 |
132.3 |
| 2021-10-20 |
Umpqua Invite
|
3 |
106.9 |
133.1 |
| 2021-10-16 |
The Stan Goodell "Legend" Invitational
|
3 |
103.4 |
129.5 |
| 2021-10-13 |
Max King Invite 2021
|
3 |
104.4 |
129.6 |
| 2021-10-08 |
Crater Track Twilight 5000m
|
1 |
126.9 |
126.9 |
| 2021-10-02 |
The Harrier Classic
|
1 |
133.2 |
133.2 |
| 2021-09-30 |
33rd Crusader XC Invitational
|
2 |
86.4 |
87.2 |
| 2021-09-22 |
Skyline Pre District Meet
|
3 |
98.9 |
126.4 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Northwest Classic XC 2021
|
1 |
128.8 |
128.8 |
| 2021-08-27 |
Umpqua Opener
|
2 |
103.5 |
127.9 |
| 2021-07-23 |
Steens Mountain Running Camp Jan Yriarte Uphill 5K
|
1 |
48.3 |
48.4 |
| 2021-04-10 |
Oregon 4A State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
139.5 |
139.5 |
| 2021-04-03 |
Southern Oregon Regional XC Championships
|
2 |
129.6 |
134.3 |
| 2021-03-18 |
Greenway Restoration 5k
|
2 |
131.4 |
135.0 |
| 2021-03-13 |
Henley Invite
|
3 |
125.7 |
136.0 |
| 2021-03-06 |
Return of the Rick Invite
|
2 |
133.8 |
137.6 |
| 2021-03-03 |
StM vs KU vs NV tri-meet
|
5 |
112.2 |
126.5 |
| 2019-11-09 |
OSAA 4A State Championship
|
1 |
134.7 |
134.7 |
| 2019-10-30 |
4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships
|
1 |
108.3 |
108.3 |
| 2019-10-30 |
4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships
|
2 |
84.2 |
94.1 |
| 2019-10-30 |
4A-5 Skyline Conference Championships
|
6 |
119.8 |
131.2 |
| 2019-10-23 |
Country Fair Classic
|
7 |
119.1 |
127.9 |
| 2019-10-23 |
Country Fair Classic
|
1 |
103.2 |
103.2 |
| 2019-10-16 |
Phoenix 5k Trail Race
|
1 |
107.3 |
107.4 |
| 2019-10-16 |
Phoenix 5k Trail Race
|
6 |
99.9 |
123.2 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Southern Oregon Invitational
|
1 |
108.5 |
108.5 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Southern Oregon Invitational
|
2 |
76.7 |
77.0 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Southern Oregon Invitational
|
5 |
116.2 |
128.7 |
| 2019-09-28 |
State of Jefferson
|
1 |
111.3 |
111.3 |
| 2019-09-28 |
State of Jefferson
|
2 |
83.7 |
84.6 |
| 2019-09-28 |
State of Jefferson
|
4 |
113.4 |
125.6 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
1 |
77.5 |
77.5 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
4 |
113.6 |
126.5 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
2 |
81.8 |
84.1 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
1 |
106.8 |
106.8 |
| 2019-09-18 |
Skyline Pre District Meet
|
8 |
103.9 |
124.0 |
| 2019-09-18 |
Skyline Pre District Meet
|
2 |
93.6 |
108.2 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Northwest Classic
|
1 |
132.2 |
132.2 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Northwest Classic
|
1 |
103.1 |
103.1 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Northwest Classic
|
6 |
111.1 |
128.8 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Rogue River Booster Invitational
|
2 |
78.6 |
82.0 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Rogue River Booster Invitational
|
1 |
98.8 |
98.8 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Rogue River Booster Invitational
|
1 |
73.2 |
73.2 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Rogue River Booster Invitational
|
4 |
121.3 |
133.0 |
| 2019-09-03 |
31st Crusader XC Invitational
|
2 |
89.7 |
102.3 |
| 2019-09-03 |
31st Crusader XC Invitational
|
5 |
115.2 |
136.6 |
| 2018-11-03 |
OSAA 4A State Championship
|
5 |
118.6 |
129.3 |
| 2018-10-24 |
4A-5 Skyline District Championships
|
2 |
108.3 |
114.9 |
| 2018-10-24 |
4A-5 Skyline District Championships
|
5 |
118.9 |
132.1 |
| 2018-10-24 |
4A-5 Skyline District Championships
|
1 |
79.7 |
79.7 |
| 2018-10-17 |
Country Fair Classic
|
1 |
85.5 |
85.5 |
| 2018-10-17 |
Country Fair Classic
|
5 |
122.9 |
134.7 |
| 2018-10-17 |
Country Fair Classic
|
2 |
109.1 |
116.8 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Yreka Elks Invitational
|
2 |
103.8 |
107.4 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Yreka Elks Invitational
|
5 |
116.2 |
121.9 |
| 2018-10-10 |
2018 - 5th Annual Max King Invite
|
6 |
113.9 |
131.2 |
| 2018-10-10 |
2018 - 5th Annual Max King Invite
|
2 |
105.3 |
111.1 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Southern Oregon Invite
|
1 |
97.1 |
97.1 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Southern Oregon Invite
|
1 |
109.8 |
109.8 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Southern Oregon Invite
|
5 |
114.7 |
119.0 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Southern Oregon Invite
|
1 |
77.4 |
77.4 |
| 2018-09-29 |
State of Jefferson Invitational
|
5 |
118.0 |
130.6 |
| 2018-09-26 |
Henley Invitational
|
2 |
82.1 |
95.4 |
| 2018-09-26 |
Henley Invitational
|
5 |
114.7 |
129.2 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
5 |
117.9 |
130.8 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
1 |
80.9 |
80.9 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
1 |
107.6 |
107.6 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
|
3 |
91.7 |
99.6 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run 5k
|
5 |
107.2 |
129.3 |
| 2018-09-12 |
Pre Skyline
|
5 |
111.0 |
125.1 |
| 2018-09-08 |
RR Booster Invitational
|
3 |
89.2 |
95.1 |
| 2018-09-08 |
RR Booster Invitational
|
1 |
73.2 |
73.2 |
| 2018-09-08 |
RR Booster Invitational
|
4 |
110.2 |
123.9 |
| 2018-08-28 |
30th Annual Crusader XC Invitational
|
2 |
82.6 |
94.5 |
| 2018-08-28 |
30th Annual Crusader XC Invitational
|
3 |
104.6 |
106.1 |
| 2017-10-25 |
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championship
|
1 |
107.1 |
107.1 |
| 2017-10-25 |
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championship
|
6 |
106.9 |
118.3 |
| 2017-10-25 |
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championship
|
1 |
100.8 |
100.8 |
| 2017-10-11 |
4th Annual Max King Invite
|
5 |
107.7 |
121.2 |
| 2017-10-11 |
4th Annual Max King Invite
|
2 |
104.7 |
106.0 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational
|
2 |
108.6 |
116.1 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational
|
2 |
113.5 |
115.9 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational
|
1 |
109.2 |
109.2 |
| 2017-09-30 |
State of Jefferson XC Meet
|
2 |
106.6 |
113.6 |
| 2017-09-30 |
State of Jefferson XC Meet
|
3 |
108.7 |
111.9 |
| 2017-09-30 |
State of Jefferson XC Meet
|
1 |
110.7 |
110.7 |
| 2017-09-30 |
State of Jefferson XC Meet
|
1 |
93.6 |
93.6 |
| 2017-09-23 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
1 |
94.6 |
94.6 |
| 2017-09-23 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
3 |
106.2 |
111.0 |
| 2017-09-23 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
1 |
108.6 |
108.6 |
| 2017-09-23 |
Rogue XC Invite
|
2 |
105.4 |
111.8 |
| 2017-09-20 |
Umpqua Opener
|
5 |
108.5 |
114.0 |
| 2017-09-20 |
Umpqua Opener
|
2 |
103.0 |
111.3 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
2 |
109.7 |
117.4 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
2 |
109.3 |
117.1 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
1 |
92.8 |
92.8 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
1 |
115.6 |
115.6 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Lakeview Invitational
|
1 |
107.7 |
107.7 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Lakeview Invitational
|
1 |
101.2 |
101.2 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Lakeview Invitational
|
2 |
100.7 |
112.4 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Lakeview Invitational
|
1 |
84.3 |
84.3 |
| 2016-11-05 |
OSAA 4A State Championships
|
1 |
121.6 |
121.6 |
| 2016-10-26 |
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championships
|
3 |
108.7 |
123.3 |
| 2016-10-26 |
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championships
|
6 |
102.5 |
115.2 |
| 2016-10-12 |
Max King Invitational
|
4 |
105.0 |
124.3 |
| 2016-10-12 |
Max King Invitational
|
6 |
105.1 |
114.0 |
| 2016-10-01 |
State of Jefferson XC Meet
|
3 |
102.7 |
111.3 |
| 2016-10-01 |
State of Jefferson XC Meet
|
4 |
103.6 |
118.9 |
| 2016-09-22 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
4 |
96.7 |
101.9 |
| 2016-09-22 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
4 |
105.2 |
113.1 |
| 2016-09-22 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
1 |
88.6 |
88.6 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
|
3 |
97.9 |
101.4 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
|
3 |
104.2 |
110.4 |
| 2016-09-14 |
Skyline XC Preview
|
4 |
104.7 |
110.5 |
| 2016-09-14 |
Skyline XC Preview
|
3 |
97.1 |
102.4 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Brookings-Harbor Invitational
|
1 |
94.6 |
94.6 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Brookings-Harbor Invitational
|
3 |
95.5 |
96.8 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Brookings-Harbor Invitational
|
4 |
105.2 |
112.0 |
| 2016-08-30 |
29th Annual Crusader XC Invitational
|
4 |
98.7 |
104.0 |
| 2015-10-21 |
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championships
|
1 |
122.2 |
122.2 |
| 2015-10-21 |
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championships
|
1 |
106.5 |
106.5 |
| 2015-10-21 |
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championships
|
1 |
103.1 |
103.1 |
| 2015-10-14 |
Max King Invitational/ SOMSAC Middle School
|
1 |
104.3 |
104.3 |
| 2015-10-14 |
Max King Invitational/ SOMSAC Middle School
|
1 |
121.4 |
121.4 |
| 2015-10-07 |
Grants Pass Invitational
|
1 |
102.2 |
102.2 |
| 2015-10-07 |
Grants Pass Invitational
|
1 |
116.9 |
116.9 |
| 2015-10-03 |
State of Jefferson XC Meet
|
1 |
100.3 |
100.3 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Northwest Classic
|
1 |
101.8 |
101.8 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Northwest Classic
|
1 |
118.5 |
118.5 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Northwest Classic
|
1 |
100.8 |
100.8 |
| 2015-09-23 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
1 |
118.9 |
118.9 |
| 2015-09-23 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
1 |
102.5 |
102.5 |
| 2015-09-23 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
1 |
101.9 |
101.9 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
|
1 |
119.7 |
119.7 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
|
1 |
102.7 |
102.7 |
| 2015-09-12 |
Brookings Invitational
|
1 |
103.4 |
103.4 |
| 2015-09-12 |
Brookings Invitational
|
1 |
113.5 |
113.5 |
| 2015-09-09 |
Skyline/Midwestern PreDistrict Meet
|
1 |
99.7 |
99.7 |
| 2015-09-09 |
Skyline/Midwestern PreDistrict Meet
|
1 |
114.2 |
114.2 |
| 2014-10-22 |
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championships
|
2 |
109.2 |
110.5 |
| 2014-10-22 |
4A-6 Skyline Conference Championships
|
3 |
107.7 |
115.3 |
| 2014-10-15 |
Max King Invitational
|
1 |
116.0 |
116.0 |
| 2014-10-15 |
Max King Invitational
|
2 |
107.1 |
114.0 |
| 2014-10-08 |
Grants Pass Invitational
|
2 |
100.1 |
107.6 |
| 2014-10-08 |
Grants Pass Invitational
|
3 |
100.4 |
107.9 |
| 2014-10-04 |
State of Jefferson XC Meet
|
2 |
106.3 |
110.3 |
| 2014-10-04 |
State of Jefferson XC Meet
|
2 |
104.5 |
108.7 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
|
2 |
97.0 |
103.6 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run 5K
|
2 |
93.8 |
95.7 |
| 2014-09-13 |
Chieftain Invitational
|
2 |
97.5 |
102.4 |
| 2014-09-13 |
Chieftain Invitational
|
2 |
97.5 |
103.9 |
| 2014-09-10 |
PreDistrict Competition
|
2 |
105.4 |
106.5 |
| 2014-09-10 |
PreDistrict Competition
|
1 |
105.8 |
105.8 |
| 2014-09-02 |
27th Annual Crusader XC Invitational
|
1 |
101.3 |
101.3 |
| 2013-10-23 |
Skyline District Championship
|
2 |
101.7 |
104.1 |
| 2013-10-23 |
Skyline District Championship
|
4 |
114.1 |
119.8 |
| 2013-10-23 |
Skyline District Championship
|
1 |
123.9 |
123.9 |
| 2013-10-23 |
Skyline District Championship
|
1 |
86.3 |
86.3 |
| 2013-10-16 |
Phoenix 5k
|
3 |
108.3 |
123.6 |
| 2013-10-16 |
Phoenix 5k
|
5 |
106.7 |
115.1 |
| 2013-10-05 |
State of Jefferson Invitational
|
3 |
105.6 |
107.0 |
| 2013-10-05 |
State of Jefferson Invitational
|
3 |
103.0 |
122.0 |
| 2013-09-26 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
4 |
106.8 |
120.3 |
| 2013-09-26 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
4 |
109.1 |
121.6 |
| 2013-09-21 |
Northwest Classic
|
2 |
115.8 |
121.5 |
| 2013-09-21 |
Northwest Classic
|
2 |
99.8 |
101.2 |
| 2013-09-21 |
Northwest Classic
|
5 |
105.8 |
121.1 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Chieftain Invite
|
2 |
113.8 |
118.0 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Chieftain Invite
|
2 |
97.8 |
98.1 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Chieftain Invite
|
2 |
108.5 |
112.8 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Chieftain Invite
|
1 |
118.3 |
118.3 |
| 2013-09-11 |
Skyline-Pre District Meet
|
4 |
103.2 |
120.2 |
| 2013-09-11 |
Skyline-Pre District Meet
|
5 |
99.2 |
116.4 |
| 2013-09-03 |
26th Annual Crusader XC Invitational
|
4 |
105.4 |
115.6 |
| 2013-09-03 |
26th Annual Crusader XC Invitational
|
4 |
109.6 |
116.2 |
| 2012-11-03 |
OSAA 4A State Championship
|
7 |
128.2 |
137.5 |
| 2012-10-24 |
Skyline Conference Championships
|
7 |
130.2 |
138.5 |
| 2012-10-24 |
Skyline Conference Championships
|
2 |
105.9 |
108.4 |
| 2012-10-24 |
Skyline Conference Championships
|
2 |
113.8 |
116.1 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Three Course Challenge
|
2 |
124.2 |
130.5 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Three Course Challenge
|
1 |
102.6 |
102.6 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Three Course Challenge
|
3 |
114.5 |
124.8 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Three Course Challenge
|
2 |
129.5 |
135.8 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Three Course Challenge
|
1 |
115.3 |
115.3 |
| 2012-09-15 |
Prefontaine Memorial 10K
|
7 |
136.0 |
147.6 |
| 2012-09-15 |
Prefontaine Memorial 10K
|
2 |
119.6 |
121.9 |
| 2012-09-15 |
Prefontaine Memorial 5K
|
2 |
91.5 |
95.9 |
| 2012-09-07 |
Marist XC Invite
|
6 |
122.7 |
131.8 |
| 2012-09-07 |
Marist XC Invite
|
2 |
94.7 |
100.6 |
| 2012-09-07 |
Marist XC Invite
|
2 |
103.3 |
107.6 |
| 2012-08-31 |
2K/3K Season Opener
|
7 |
123.4 |
138.8 |
| 2012-08-31 |
2K/3K Season Opener
|
2 |
115.6 |
117.1 |
| 2011-11-05 |
OSAA 4A State Championships
|
1 |
132.7 |
132.7 |
| 2011-11-05 |
OSAA 4A State Championships
|
6 |
127.2 |
136.2 |
| 2011-10-26 |
Skyline Conference Championships
|
5 |
119.3 |
136.9 |
| 2011-10-26 |
Skyline Conference Championships
|
7 |
124.8 |
137.7 |
| 2011-10-19 |
Phoenix 5k
|
2 |
112.2 |
115.6 |
| 2011-10-19 |
Phoenix 5k
|
4 |
125.7 |
130.0 |
| 2011-10-15 |
Concordia/adidas XC Classic
|
6 |
128.0 |
139.5 |
| 2011-10-15 |
Concordia/adidas XC Classic
|
2 |
125.1 |
134.0 |
| 2011-10-08 |
State of Jefferson Invitational
|
6 |
124.8 |
137.7 |
| 2011-10-08 |
State of Jefferson Invitational
|
2 |
124.0 |
132.2 |
| 2011-10-01 |
Chieftain Invitational 2011
|
6 |
127.9 |
139.0 |
| 2011-10-01 |
Chieftain Invitational 2011
|
1 |
109.0 |
109.0 |
| 2011-10-01 |
Chieftain Invitational 2011
|
1 |
85.1 |
85.1 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Northwest Classic
|
3 |
109.5 |
125.4 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Northwest Classic
|
5 |
129.1 |
138.2 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Northwest Classic
|
3 |
95.3 |
110.1 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Prefontaine 5k
|
5 |
127.1 |
133.7 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Prefontaine 5k
|
2 |
117.2 |
117.2 |
| 2011-09-14 |
Pre-Skyline Competition
|
6 |
128.4 |
137.6 |
| 2011-09-14 |
Pre-Skyline Competition
|
6 |
114.6 |
131.7 |
| 2011-09-09 |
Marist XC Invite
|
5 |
124.1 |
130.7 |
| 2011-09-09 |
Marist XC Invite
|
2 |
117.2 |
122.5 |
| 2011-09-09 |
Marist XC Invite
|
1 |
106.7 |
106.7 |
| 2011-09-09 |
Marist XC Invite
|
2 |
103.5 |
104.3 |
| 2011-09-02 |
2K/3K Season Opener
|
3 |
115.3 |
127.0 |
| 2011-09-02 |
2K/3K Season Opener
|
5 |
127.2 |
133.9 |
| 2010-11-06 |
OSAA 4A State Championships
|
1 |
127.2 |
127.2 |
| 2010-10-30 |
Skyline Conference Championships
|
2 |
123.7 |
131.3 |
| 2010-10-30 |
Skyline Conference Championships
|
7 |
118.6 |
127.7 |
| 2010-10-20 |
Phoenix 5k
|
6 |
119.0 |
128.1 |
| 2010-10-20 |
Phoenix 5k
|
2 |
122.9 |
129.2 |
| 2010-10-16 |
State of Jefferson Invitational
|
2 |
124.4 |
128.3 |
| 2010-10-16 |
State of Jefferson Invitational
|
1 |
109.9 |
109.9 |
| 2010-10-16 |
State of Jefferson Invitational
|
6 |
120.5 |
130.2 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Paul Mariman Invitational
|
2 |
125.5 |
131.0 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Paul Mariman Invitational
|
5 |
127.4 |
133.8 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Paul Mariman Invitational
|
1 |
106.2 |
106.2 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Chieftain Invitational
|
5 |
123.3 |
128.1 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Chieftain Invitational
|
1 |
117.8 |
117.8 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Chieftain Invitational
|
2 |
101.4 |
103.8 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run
|
2 |
110.0 |
121.2 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Prefontaine Memorial Run
|
6 |
116.5 |
130.1 |
| 2010-09-15 |
Pre Skyline Meet
|
6 |
113.8 |
122.0 |
| 2010-09-15 |
Pre Skyline Meet
|
1 |
122.8 |
122.8 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Marist XC Invitational (Meet is full)
|
1 |
122.3 |
122.3 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Marist XC Invitational (Meet is full)
|
5 |
114.6 |
122.9 |
| 2010-09-02 |
2K/3K Season Opener
|
6 |
117.3 |
122.5 |
| 2010-09-02 |
2K/3K Season Opener
|
1 |
122.5 |
122.5 |
| 2009-11-07 |
OSAA 4A State Championship
|
1 |
130.7 |
130.7 |
| 2009-11-07 |
OSAA 4A State Championship
|
2 |
132.3 |
137.9 |
| 2009-10-31 |
Skyline Conference Championships
|
7 |
122.1 |
138.0 |
| 2009-10-31 |
Skyline Conference Championships
|
2 |
107.0 |
109.3 |
| 2009-10-31 |
Skyline Conference Championships
|
1 |
135.0 |
135.0 |
| 2009-10-21 |
Phoenix 5k
|
8 |
116.7 |
135.3 |
| 2009-10-21 |
Phoenix 5k
|
1 |
128.4 |
128.5 |
| 2009-10-17 |
Concordia/Puma XC Classic
|
1 |
133.7 |
133.7 |
| 2009-10-17 |
State of Jefferson Invitational
|
1 |
130.1 |
130.1 |
| 2009-10-17 |
State of Jefferson Invitational
|
7 |
110.9 |
126.2 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Chieftain Invitational
|
5 |
119.3 |
135.6 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Chieftain Invitational
|
2 |
103.8 |
106.6 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Chieftain Invitational
|
1 |
128.2 |
128.2 |
| 2009-10-01 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
7 |
119.1 |
136.1 |
| 2009-10-01 |
Harrier's Challenge
|
1 |
129.2 |
129.2 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Northwest Cross Country Classic
|
6 |
114.7 |
135.0 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Northwest Cross Country Classic
|
1 |
125.6 |
125.6 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Prefontaine Memorial 10K
|
1 |
122.7 |
122.7 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Prefontaine Memorial 10K
|
5 |
110.1 |
138.5 |
| 2009-09-16 |
Skyline PreDistrict Competition
|
9 |
109.2 |
132.9 |
| 2009-09-16 |
Skyline PreDistrict Competition
|
1 |
117.6 |
117.6 |
| 2009-09-10 |
Crusader Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
110.5 |
133.4 |
| 2009-09-10 |
Crusader Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
116.0 |
116.0 |
| 2009-09-03 |
2K/3K Season Opener
|
1 |
116.8 |
116.8 |
| 2009-09-03 |
2K/3K Season Opener
|
8 |
109.6 |
130.5 |
| 2008-11-01 |
OSAA 4A State Championships
|
1 |
126.9 |
126.9 |
| 2008-11-01 |
OSAA 4A State Championships
|
1 |
134.0 |
134.0 |
| 2008-10-25 |
Skyline Conference Cross Country Championships
|
3 |
118.6 |
127.2 |
| 2008-10-25 |
Skyline Conference Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
119.4 |
133.2 |
| 2008-10-25 |
Skyline Conference Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
96.8 |
96.8 |
| 2008-10-15 |
Phoenix Cross Country 5k
|
3 |
120.2 |
126.0 |
| 2008-10-15 |
Phoenix Cross Country 5k
|
4 |
114.9 |
127.2 |
| 2008-10-11 |
State of Jefferson Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
97.1 |
99.2 |
| 2008-10-11 |
State of Jefferson Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
121.3 |
131.2 |
| 2008-10-11 |
State of Jefferson Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
116.7 |
122.2 |
| 2008-10-04 |
Paul Mariman Invitational
|
1 |
103.8 |
103.8 |
| 2008-10-04 |
Paul Mariman Invitational
|
5 |
124.0 |
136.0 |
| 2008-10-04 |
Paul Mariman Invitational
|
1 |
125.3 |
125.3 |
| 2008-09-27 |
Woahink Lake Invitational
|
2 |
101.9 |
103.0 |
| 2008-09-27 |
Woahink Lake Invitational
|
1 |
123.3 |
123.4 |
| 2008-09-27 |
Woahink Lake Invitational
|
2 |
123.9 |
133.8 |
| 2008-09-20 |
Prefontaine Memorial 10k Roadrun
|
6 |
118.8 |
137.4 |
| 2008-09-20 |
Prefontaine Memorial 10k Roadrun
|
1 |
117.5 |
117.5 |
| 2008-09-10 |
Skyline Pre-District Meet
|
9 |
99.2 |
126.4 |
| 2008-09-10 |
Skyline Pre-District Meet
|
1 |
107.2 |
107.2 |
| 2008-09-05 |
Phoenix-Oak Knoll Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
102.0 |
102.7 |
| 2008-09-05 |
Phoenix-Oak Knoll Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
119.5 |
123.2 |
| 2008-09-05 |
Phoenix-Oak Knoll Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
67.3 |
81.1 |
| 2006-10-28 |
Skyline District Meet
|
2 |
112.5 |
113.5 |
| 2006-10-28 |
Skyline District Meet
|
5 |
114.4 |
127.0 |
| 2006-10-19 |
Rogue River Multi-team Meet
|
5 |
112.7 |
124.7 |
| 2006-10-14 |
State of Jefferson Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
106.1 |
106.1 |
| 2006-10-14 |
State of Jefferson Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
110.1 |
116.2 |
| 2006-10-12 |
Creswell Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
111.2 |
111.2 |
| 2006-10-12 |
Creswell Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
109.2 |
121.3 |
| 2006-10-07 |
Chieftan Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
98.5 |
98.5 |
| 2006-10-07 |
Chieftan Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
116.7 |
120.1 |
| 2006-09-27 |
Phoenix v.Hidden Valley + 3 others
|
1 |
107.7 |
107.7 |
| 2006-09-27 |
Phoenix v.Hidden Valley + 3 others
|
6 |
112.1 |
122.9 |
| 2006-09-16 |
Prefontaine 10K
|
2 |
115.8 |
116.5 |
| 2006-09-16 |
Prefontaine 10K
|
1 |
127.9 |
127.9 |
| 2006-09-14 |
Skyline Pre-District
|
2 |
118.0 |
126.5 |
| 2006-09-14 |
Skyline Pre-District
|
1 |
79.5 |
79.5 |
| 2006-09-14 |
Skyline Pre-District
|
2 |
106.0 |
108.5 |
| 2005-11-05 |
OSAA 3A State Championships
|
2 |
126.7 |
128.6 |
| 2005-11-05 |
OSAA 3A State Championships
|
1 |
139.8 |
139.8 |
| 2005-10-08 |
Chieftain Invitational
|
5 |
119.9 |
128.6 |
| 2004-11-06 |
OSAA 3A State Championships
|
2 |
132.4 |
134.7 |
| 2004-11-06 |
OSAA 3A State Championships
|
7 |
119.0 |
124.4 |
| 2003-11-01 |
OSAA 3A State Championships
|
7 |
123.9 |
131.2 |
|
|