Elgin OR
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven Flippo | 154.6 | 4 | 2008 to 2012 |
| 2 | Daniel Flippo | 153.8 | 4 | 2008 to 2012 |
| 3 | Carson Reid | 148.6 | 5 | 2008 to 2012 |
| 4 | Jonathan Flippo | 147.6 | 7 | 2009 to 2015 |
| 5 | Kyla Hook | 144.3 | 1 | 2016 |
| 6 | Charlee Morehead | 141.8 | 6 | 2017 to 2023 |
| 7 | Raini Morgan | 140.2 | 1 | 2008 |
| 8 | Micah Flippo | 140.0 | 7 | 2011 to 2017 |
| 9 | Clay Wilhelm | 135.4 | 4 | 2014 to 2019 |
| 10 | Baily Tarabochia | 134.4 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 11 | Allison Slater | 132.9 | 1 | 2010 |
| 12 | Parker Caldwell | 131.8 | 5 | 2017 to 2023 |
| 13 | Bruce Morehead | 130.7 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 14 | Riley Morehead | 130.6 | 5 | 2019 to 2024 |
| 15 | Kelsey Davis | 129.5 | 2 | 2003 to 2004 |
| 16 | Olivia Farris | 128.4 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 17 | Christy Flippo | 127.8 | 3 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 18 | Emily Schmittle | 127.6 | 5 | 2008 to 2012 |
| 19 | Paige Gifford-lamb | 127.5 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 20 | Hannah McClure | 127.4 | 1 | 2010 |
| 21 | Carly McLaughlin | 127.4 | 1 | 2019 |
| 22 | Jocelyn Palmer | 127.0 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 23 | Kasey Morehead | 126.2 | 6 | 2018 to 2024 |
| 24 | Morgan Reid | 126.1 | 3 | 2008 to 2010 |
| 25 | Ronny Spalione | 125.3 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 26 | Graysen Rysdam | 124.7 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 27 | Aria Higgins | 123.8 | 1 | 2008 |
| 28 | Hope Ritchie | 123.6 | 5 | 2008 to 2012 |
| 29 | Anika Jacobson | 123.0 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 30 | Jessie Bottger | 122.6 | 4 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 31 | Angela Stafford | 121.1 | 1 | 2012 |
| 32 | Jonathan Sparks | 120.5 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 33 | Abi Roulet | 119.6 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 34 | Autumn Wheeling | 118.8 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 35 | Jason Palmer | 118.6 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 36 | Jacob Peden | 118.2 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 37 | Jordon Palmer | 117.5 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 38 | Kevin Hendrickson | 117.4 | 4 | 2015 to 2019 |
| 39 | Gen Wintersteen | 116.7 | 3 | 2019 to 2023 |
| 40 | Kaden McClure | 116.6 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 41 | Sarah Hasler | 116.3 | 1 | 2022 |
| 42 | Timothy Flippo | 116.1 | 6 | 2012 to 2017 |
| 43 | Sofie Adams | 116.0 | 1 | 2022 |
| 44 | Jake Burgess | 114.2 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 45 | Eli Sorensen | 114.1 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 46 | Jacob McClary | 114.1 | 1 | 2010 |
| 47 | Ben Madsen | 114.1 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 48 | Cade Thompson | 114.1 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 49 | Cortney Yokum | 113.3 | 1 | 2009 |
| 50 | Phoenix Taylor-Schultze | 113.1 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 51 | Dania Sather | 111.2 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 52 | Dalton Campo | 110.4 | 5 | 2017 to 2022 |
| 53 | Joshua Wilson | 110.1 | 1 | 2021 |
| 54 | Pheonix Taylor | 110.0 | 1 | 2018 |
| 55 | Chris Myers | 109.1 | 1 | 2019 |
| 56 | Lerae Ruck | 108.7 | 3 | 2012 to 2016 |
| 57 | Marshall Whitaker | 108.7 | 2 | 2013 to 2014 |
| 58 | Andie Morehead | 108.6 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 59 | Phoenix Schultze-Taylor | 108.4 | 1 | 2021 |
| 60 | Gabriel Tritchka | 108.3 | 2 | 2013 to 2014 |
| 61 | David Madsen | 108.0 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 62 | Elisha Madsen | 107.8 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 63 | Shelby Strickland | 107.7 | 1 | 2008 |
| 64 | William Wood | 107.4 | 2 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 65 | Kenneth Terry | 106.3 | 1 | 2017 |
| 66 | Hunter Vanleuvan | 105.7 | 1 | 2013 |
| 67 | Noble Craig | 104.9 | 1 | 2019 |
| 68 | Kelley Massingale | 104.3 | 1 | 2009 |
| 69 | Gavin Eddy | 104.2 | 1 | 2013 |
| 70 | Geoy Schmittle-Greenlee | 103.8 | 1 | 2016 |
| 71 | Sean Peden | 103.7 | 1 | 2021 |
| 72 | Trace Riggle | 103.7 | 1 | 2013 |
| 73 | Tanner Hendrickson | 103.6 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 74 | Dohnovan Tate | 103.6 | 1 | 2015 |
| 75 | Ryan Chandler | 103.5 | 1 | 2015 |
| 76 | Blessed John Rito | 103.3 | 1 | 2024 |
| 77 | Kevin Duffy | 103.0 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 78 | Ryan Malarkey | 102.7 | 1 | 2013 |
| 79 | Janice Gawith | 101.5 | 1 | 2012 |
| 80 | Chris Caldwell | 101.2 | 1 | 2017 |
| 81 | Thorin Pollreisz | 100.7 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 82 | Damon Fetter | 100.3 | 1 | 2014 |
| 83 | Kaylee Smith | 100.0 | 1 | 2018 |
| 84 | Brooke Eckstein | 99.9 | 4 | 2019 to 2024 |
| 85 | Brandon Caldwell | 99.6 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 86 | Austin Horn | 99.3 | 1 | 2009 |
| 87 | Billy Howell | 99.3 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 88 | William Mattson | 98.2 | 1 | 2013 |
| 89 | Matthew Craig | 96.3 | 1 | 2021 |
| 90 | Jordan Carrothers | 95.3 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 91 | Jacob Blaylock | 94.9 | 1 | 2008 |
| 92 | Megan Duffy | 94.9 | 1 | 2024 |
| 93 | Treasure Webb | 94.3 | 1 | 2017 |
| 94 | Emily Johnson | 94.2 | 1 | 2019 |
| 95 | Lydia Madsen | 92.9 | 1 | 2016 |
| 96 | Beau Rademacher | 92.8 | 1 | 2008 |
| 97 | Sierra Sauers | 92.6 | 1 | 2018 |
| 98 | Brandon League | 92.1 | 1 | 2009 |
| 99 | Ashton Hunt | 92.0 | 1 | 2008 |
| 100 | Kyle Ruiz | 91.2 | 1 | 2012 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-01 | 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships | 5 | 97.5 | 105.5 |
| 2024-11-01 | 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships | 2 | 106.7 | 111.4 |
| 2024-10-25 | Eastern Oregon MS Championships | 1 | 86.6 | 86.6 |
| 2024-10-18 | Footrace to Valhalla | 2 | 106.9 | 111.9 |
| 2024-10-18 | Footrace to Valhalla | 1 | 84.7 | 84.7 |
| 2024-10-18 | Footrace to Valhalla | 4 | 98.4 | 110.0 |
| 2024-10-11 | Panther Prowler on MERA | 4 | 90.7 | 105.7 |
| 2024-10-11 | Panther Prowler on MERA | 1 | 87.8 | 87.8 |
| 2024-10-11 | Panther Prowler on MERA | 2 | 103.0 | 108.0 |
| 2024-10-04 | Tiger Invite | 2 | 103.7 | 109.6 |
| 2024-10-04 | Tiger Invite | 1 | 81.2 | 81.2 |
| 2024-10-04 | Tiger Invite | 6 | 90.6 | 104.8 |
| 2024-09-28 | Stanfield Speed Way 5K | 1 | 108.5 | 108.5 |
| 2024-09-28 | Stanfield Speed Way 5K | 4 | 102.2 | 118.4 |
| 2024-09-20 | Wallowa County Invitation | 1 | 101.9 | 101.9 |
| 2024-09-20 | Wallowa County Invitation | 1 | 86.2 | 86.2 |
| 2024-09-20 | Wallowa County Invitation | 6 | 91.1 | 105.1 |
| 2024-09-13 | 47th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 99.4 | 99.4 |
| 2024-09-13 | 47th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 104.4 | 105.2 |
| 2024-09-13 | 47th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 82.4 | 92.8 |
| 2024-09-13 | 47th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 84.6 | 84.6 |
| 2024-09-13 | 47th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 104.8 | 104.8 |
| 2023-10-27 | 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships | 4 | 103.5 | 109.8 |
| 2023-10-27 | 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships | 3 | 99.4 | 105.9 |
| 2023-10-20 | Eastern Oregon MS Championships | 1 | 89.1 | 89.1 |
| 2023-10-20 | Eastern Oregon MS Championships | 1 | 106.6 | 106.6 |
| 2023-10-13 | FootRace to Valhalla | 1 | 103.3 | 103.4 |
| 2023-10-13 | FootRace to Valhalla | 1 | 88.0 | 88.0 |
| 2023-10-13 | FootRace to Valhalla | 6 | 99.9 | 108.0 |
| 2023-10-06 | Tiger Invite | 1 | 84.8 | 84.8 |
| 2023-10-06 | Tiger Invite | 1 | 101.5 | 101.5 |
| 2023-10-06 | Tiger Invite | 7 | 95.9 | 110.0 |
| 2023-10-06 | Tiger Invite | 2 | 95.7 | 102.1 |
| 2023-09-28 | Baker Invitational | 2 | 96.5 | 98.9 |
| 2023-09-28 | Baker Invitational | 1 | 96.9 | 96.9 |
| 2023-09-28 | Baker Invitational | 7 | 95.3 | 106.6 |
| 2023-09-22 | Hawk Invite | 6 | 99.2 | 109.2 |
| 2023-09-15 | Wallowa County Invitational | 2 | 99.3 | 102.4 |
| 2023-09-15 | Wallowa County Invitational | 1 | 92.7 | 92.7 |
| 2023-09-15 | Wallowa County Invitational | 5 | 99.9 | 111.5 |
| 2023-09-08 | 46th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper -FULL | 5 | 102.3 | 109.7 |
| 2023-09-08 | 46th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper -FULL | 1 | 98.6 | 98.6 |
| 2022-10-28 | 3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships | 4 | 96.6 | 116.7 |
| 2022-10-28 | 3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3 Championships | 4 | 108.4 | 114.9 |
| 2022-10-21 | Eastern Oregon MS Championship | 1 | 108.1 | 108.1 |
| 2022-10-21 | Eastern Oregon MS Championship | 1 | 113.2 | 113.2 |
| 2022-10-21 | Eastern Oregon MS Championship | 1 | 114.2 | 114.2 |
| 2022-10-21 | Eastern Oregon MS Championship | 2 | 122.6 | 126.8 |
| 2022-10-20 | Bobcat Huskies Invite | 4 | 103.2 | 109.0 |
| 2022-10-20 | Bobcat Huskies Invite | 5 | 89.1 | 113.5 |
| 2022-10-13 | Wildcat Invite | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2022-10-13 | Wildcat Invite | 2 | 116.0 | 121.4 |
| 2022-09-30 | Baker Invitational | 4 | 92.4 | 116.1 |
| 2022-09-30 | Baker Invitational | 4 | 91.2 | 106.0 |
| 2022-09-30 | Baker Invitational | 1 | 113.4 | 113.4 |
| 2022-09-30 | Baker Invitational | 1 | 120.9 | 120.9 |
| 2022-09-23 | Big Cat Classic | 3 | 95.2 | 105.1 |
| 2022-09-23 | Big Cat Classic | 1 | 100.3 | 100.3 |
| 2022-09-23 | Big Cat Classic | 1 | 106.4 | 106.4 |
| 2022-09-23 | Big Cat Classic | 1 | 113.1 | 113.1 |
| 2022-09-23 | Big Cat Classic | 4 | 93.6 | 109.1 |
| 2022-09-16 | Wallowa County Invitational | 3 | 97.6 | 105.7 |
| 2022-09-16 | Wallowa County Invitational | 2 | 119.7 | 121.6 |
| 2022-09-16 | Wallowa County Invitational | 1 | 106.8 | 106.9 |
| 2022-09-16 | Wallowa County Invitational | 4 | 94.5 | 115.8 |
| 2022-09-09 | 45th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 97.7 | 113.5 |
| 2022-09-09 | 45th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 118.6 | 120.9 |
| 2022-09-09 | 45th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 110.8 | 110.8 |
| 2022-09-09 | 45th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 91.8 | 104.7 |
| 2022-09-09 | 45th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 70.8 | 70.8 |
| 2022-07-22 | STEENS MOUNTAIN RUNNING CAMP JAN YRIARTE UPHILL 5K | 2 | 46.9 | 50.1 |
| 2021-10-22 | Eastern Oregon XC Championship | 1 | 111.6 | 111.6 |
| 2021-10-22 | Eastern Oregon XC Championship | 1 | 115.1 | 115.1 |
| 2021-10-22 | Eastern Oregon XC Championship | 1 | 122.8 | 122.9 |
| 2021-10-14 | LMS Wildcat Invitational | 2 | 121.2 | 122.0 |
| 2021-10-14 | LMS Wildcat Invitational | 1 | 124.0 | 124.0 |
| 2021-10-08 | Tiger Invite | 2 | 95.9 | 107.8 |
| 2021-10-08 | Tiger Invite | 5 | 97.2 | 109.9 |
| 2021-10-01 | Baker Invite | 2 | 92.7 | 105.5 |
| 2021-10-01 | Baker Invite | 2 | 106.6 | 107.6 |
| 2021-10-01 | Baker Invite | 1 | 113.2 | 113.2 |
| 2021-10-01 | Baker Invite | 5 | 104.8 | 110.5 |
| 2021-09-25 | Connell Invite | 5 | 95.6 | 104.4 |
| 2021-09-25 | Connell Invite | 1 | 99.1 | 99.1 |
| 2021-09-25 | Connell Invite | 1 | 61.8 | 61.8 |
| 2021-09-25 | Connell Invite | 1 | 78.4 | 78.4 |
| 2021-09-25 | Connell Invite | 1 | 95.2 | 95.2 |
| 2021-09-17 | Wallowa County Invitational | 1 | 62.8 | 62.8 |
| 2021-09-17 | Wallowa County Invitational | 1 | 109.1 | 109.1 |
| 2021-09-17 | Wallowa County Invitational | 1 | 112.6 | 112.6 |
| 2021-09-17 | Wallowa County Invitational | 5 | 98.5 | 105.4 |
| 2021-09-17 | Wallowa County Invitational | 2 | 95.7 | 107.6 |
| 2021-09-10 | 44th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 95.2 | 105.7 |
| 2021-09-10 | 44th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 63.1 | 63.1 |
| 2021-09-10 | 44th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 109.2 | 109.3 |
| 2021-09-10 | 44th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 94.9 | 107.4 |
| 2021-09-10 | 44th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 111.8 | 111.8 |
| 2021-09-10 | 44th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 105.5 | 108.7 |
| 2019-11-01 | 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships | 6 | 104.6 | 110.8 |
| 2019-11-01 | 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships | 2 | 111.9 | 117.9 |
| 2019-10-18 | Eastern Oregon XC Championship | 1 | 129.8 | 129.8 |
| 2019-10-18 | Eastern Oregon XC Championship | 3 | 112.5 | 115.6 |
| 2019-10-18 | Eastern Oregon XC Championship | 4 | 126.5 | 127.5 |
| 2019-10-18 | Eastern Oregon XC Championship | 1 | 81.1 | 81.1 |
| 2019-10-17 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite | 6 | 108.1 | 115.9 |
| 2019-10-17 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite | 2 | 121.4 | 121.4 |
| 2019-10-11 | Tiger Invite | 6 | 115.0 | 128.4 |
| 2019-10-11 | Tiger Invite | 5 | 106.2 | 114.1 |
| 2019-10-11 | Tiger Invite | 2 | 119.3 | 121.4 |
| 2019-10-11 | Tiger Invite | 2 | 113.3 | 114.5 |
| 2019-10-04 | Elgin Husky Hustle Invitational | 3 | 115.1 | 121.9 |
| 2019-10-04 | Elgin Husky Hustle Invitational | 2 | 120.2 | 121.4 |
| 2019-10-04 | Elgin Husky Hustle Invitational | 6 | 117.4 | 126.3 |
| 2019-10-04 | Elgin Husky Hustle Invitational | 3 | 107.1 | 112.6 |
| 2019-09-27 | Baker Invite | 4 | 109.9 | 115.3 |
| 2019-09-27 | Baker Invite | 3 | 112.1 | 129.6 |
| 2019-09-27 | Baker Invite | 1 | 115.8 | 115.8 |
| 2019-09-27 | Baker Invite | 4 | 119.3 | 128.9 |
| 2019-09-20 | The Footrace to Valhalla | 5 | 125.0 | 133.9 |
| 2019-09-20 | The Footrace to Valhalla | 1 | 131.1 | 131.1 |
| 2019-09-20 | The Footrace to Valhalla | 2 | 117.9 | 118.4 |
| 2019-09-20 | The Footrace to Valhalla | 4 | 106.6 | 110.8 |
| 2019-09-20 | The Footrace to Valhalla | 1 | 93.1 | 93.1 |
| 2019-09-13 | 43rd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 5 | 119.2 | 131.3 |
| 2019-09-13 | 43rd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 117.5 | 126.6 |
| 2019-09-13 | 43rd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 109.9 | 121.2 |
| 2019-09-13 | 43rd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 131.5 | 131.5 |
| 2019-09-13 | 43rd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 107.1 | 110.3 |
| 2019-09-13 | 43rd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 99.2 | 103.3 |
| 2019-09-07 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 6 | 114.5 | 130.3 |
| 2019-09-07 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 1 | 102.3 | 102.3 |
| 2019-09-07 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 1 | 114.6 | 114.6 |
| 2019-09-07 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 5 | 99.9 | 113.5 |
| 2018-10-26 | 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships | 3 | 106.2 | 115.1 |
| 2018-10-26 | 3A/2A/1A-SD3 District 3 Championships | 3 | 101.6 | 108.3 |
| 2018-10-19 | Eastern Oregon Championship | 1 | 113.1 | 113.1 |
| 2018-10-19 | Eastern Oregon Championship | 1 | 121.9 | 121.9 |
| 2018-10-19 | Eastern Oregon Championship | 3 | 105.8 | 109.7 |
| 2018-10-19 | Eastern Oregon Championship | 1 | 87.7 | 87.7 |
| 2018-10-18 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite | 2 | 113.5 | 115.9 |
| 2018-10-18 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite | 3 | 109.7 | 122.4 |
| 2018-10-12 | Tiger Invite | 3 | 103.2 | 115.0 |
| 2018-10-12 | Tiger Invite | 4 | 92.2 | 101.7 |
| 2018-10-12 | Tiger Invite | 4 | 103.2 | 108.0 |
| 2018-10-12 | Tiger Invite | 3 | 100.3 | 106.4 |
| 2018-09-27 | Bulldog Fest | 3 | 104.8 | 111.1 |
| 2018-09-27 | Bulldog Fest | 1 | 113.8 | 113.8 |
| 2018-09-27 | Bulldog Fest | 2 | 125.7 | 128.0 |
| 2018-09-27 | Bulldog Fest | 4 | 99.8 | 109.2 |
| 2018-09-27 | Bulldog Fest | 2 | 109.9 | 114.0 |
| 2018-09-22 | Connell Invite | 3 | 127.5 | 142.0 |
| 2018-09-22 | Connell Invite | 2 | 110.2 | 125.7 |
| 2018-09-22 | Connell Invite | 2 | 109.3 | 110.2 |
| 2018-09-22 | Connell Invite | 2 | 112.9 | 116.9 |
| 2018-09-14 | 42nd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 106.3 | 111.7 |
| 2018-09-14 | 42nd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 105.8 | 112.7 |
| 2018-09-14 | 42nd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 110.7 | 122.5 |
| 2018-09-14 | 42nd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 113.1 | 128.1 |
| 2018-09-14 | 42nd Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 122.9 | 122.9 |
| 2018-09-08 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 3 | 105.3 | 112.3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 1 | 130.2 | 130.2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 1 | 95.1 | 95.1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 2 | 111.4 | 121.1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 2 | 116.0 | 121.1 |
| 2017-10-27 | 3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Championships | 1 | 92.0 | 92.0 |
| 2017-10-27 | 3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Championships | 7 | 104.5 | 110.7 |
| 2017-10-20 | Middle School East Side Championships | 1 | 121.3 | 121.3 |
| 2017-10-20 | Middle School East Side Championships | 1 | 124.2 | 124.2 |
| 2017-10-20 | Middle School East Side Championships | 2 | 113.0 | 129.8 |
| 2017-10-20 | Middle School East Side Championships | 1 | 98.3 | 98.3 |
| 2017-10-19 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite | 7 | 104.8 | 110.8 |
| 2017-09-23 | Connell Invite | 1 | 85.9 | 85.9 |
| 2017-09-23 | Connell Invite | 2 | 117.4 | 119.0 |
| 2017-09-23 | Connell Invite | 3 | 94.5 | 106.7 |
| 2017-09-23 | Connell Invite | 5 | 102.9 | 109.5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Connell Invite | 2 | 88.2 | 93.8 |
| 2017-09-15 | 41st Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 101.1 | 110.5 |
| 2017-09-15 | 41st Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 107.3 | 125.3 |
| 2017-09-15 | 41st Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 119.5 | 119.5 |
| 2017-09-15 | 41st Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 120.5 | 120.5 |
| 2017-09-15 | 41st Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 7 | 101.1 | 111.5 |
| 2017-09-09 | Runner's Soul XC Fest | 5 | 99.7 | 109.7 |
| 2017-09-09 | Runner's Soul XC Fest | 2 | 118.0 | 118.9 |
| 2017-09-09 | Runner's Soul XC Fest | 1 | 126.2 | 126.2 |
| 2016-10-28 | 3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Champioships | 4 | 101.5 | 107.6 |
| 2016-10-28 | 3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Champioships | 1 | 91.7 | 91.7 |
| 2016-10-13 | Kyle Burnside Memorial Wildhorse Invite | 2 | 121.6 | 128.6 |
| 2016-10-13 | Kyle Burnside Memorial Wildhorse Invite | 1 | 87.8 | 87.8 |
| 2016-10-13 | Kyle Burnside Memorial Wildhorse Invite | 2 | 133.3 | 139.9 |
| 2016-10-13 | Kyle Burnside Memorial Wildhorse Invite | 5 | 96.7 | 105.6 |
| 2016-10-08 | Tigers Invitational | 2 | 80.3 | 84.3 |
| 2016-10-08 | Tigers Invitational | 2 | 94.0 | 100.2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Tigers Invitational | 5 | 100.8 | 112.0 |
| 2016-10-08 | Tigers Invitational | 2 | 53.2 | 57.6 |
| 2016-09-30 | Enterprise/Joseph High School Invitational | 5 | 97.6 | 111.5 |
| 2016-09-30 | Enterprise/Joseph High School Invitational | 2 | 86.7 | 87.0 |
| 2016-09-24 | Connell Invite | 3 | 102.5 | 113.0 |
| 2016-09-24 | Connell Invite | 2 | 129.8 | 138.7 |
| 2016-09-24 | Connell Invite | 1 | 85.2 | 85.2 |
| 2016-09-24 | Connell Invite | 2 | 119.0 | 128.2 |
| 2016-09-16 | Footrace to Valhalla | 2 | 110.1 | 119.2 |
| 2016-09-16 | Footrace to Valhalla | 1 | 80.5 | 80.5 |
| 2016-09-16 | Footrace to Valhalla | 5 | 94.9 | 107.7 |
| 2016-09-16 | Footrace to Valhalla | 2 | 125.7 | 134.8 |
| 2016-09-09 | 40th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 130.7 | 130.7 |
| 2016-09-09 | 40th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 116.2 | 116.2 |
| 2016-09-09 | 40th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 97.0 | 102.7 |
| 2016-09-09 | 40th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 133.2 | 145.1 |
| 2016-09-09 | 40th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 113.1 | 113.1 |
| 2016-09-09 | 40th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 85.7 | 85.7 |
| 2015-10-23 | 3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Championships | 6 | 104.2 | 112.5 |
| 2015-10-23 | 3A/2A/1A-SD5 District 5 Championships | 1 | 107.3 | 107.3 |
| 2015-10-15 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite | 1 | 107.2 | 107.2 |
| 2015-10-15 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite | 2 | 119.7 | 128.9 |
| 2015-10-15 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Invite | 6 | 105.5 | 115.2 |
| 2015-10-10 | Dry Out Shoot Out | 1 | 122.0 | 122.0 |
| 2015-10-10 | Dry Out Shoot Out | 4 | 103.6 | 115.0 |
| 2015-10-02 | gutbuster | 3 | 105.4 | 111.6 |
| 2015-09-26 | Bob Firman Invitational HS | 3 | 106.2 | 112.6 |
| 2015-09-18 | Enterprise Invitational | 2 | 97.1 | 101.3 |
| 2015-09-18 | Enterprise Invitational | 1 | 107.4 | 107.5 |
| 2015-09-18 | Enterprise Invitational | 5 | 106.4 | 116.7 |
| 2015-09-11 | 39th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 102.0 | 102.0 |
| 2015-09-11 | 39th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 5 | 107.3 | 115.7 |
| 2015-09-11 | 39th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 112.7 | 119.8 |
| 2015-09-05 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 2 | 111.8 | 115.1 |
| 2015-09-05 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 5 | 104.2 | 116.8 |
| 2015-09-05 | Runner Soul XC Fest | 1 | 105.5 | 105.5 |
| 2014-10-10 | Dry Side Shootout | 2 | 106.5 | 113.5 |
| 2014-10-10 | Dry Side Shootout | 2 | 106.1 | 106.8 |
| 2014-10-03 | Elgin Stampede Invite | 1 | 48.7 | 48.7 |
| 2014-10-03 | Elgin Stampede Invite | 3 | 48.5 | 53.0 |
| 2014-10-03 | Elgin Stampede Invite | 3 | 105.0 | 109.5 |
| 2014-09-27 | Bob Firman Invitational HS | 4 | 100.2 | 103.9 |
| 2014-09-19 | Enterprise Invitational | 3 | 91.0 | 93.9 |
| 2014-09-19 | Enterprise Invitational | 1 | 57.2 | 57.2 |
| 2014-09-19 | Enterprise Invitational | 4 | 107.6 | 112.0 |
| 2014-09-06 | Runner's Soul XC Fest | 1 | 96.9 | 96.9 |
| 2014-09-06 | Runner's Soul XC Fest | 3 | 104.9 | 112.9 |
| 2014-09-06 | Runner's Soul XC Fest | 2 | 112.9 | 115.5 |
| 2014-08-29 | Buffalo Peak Bust-Out | 1 | 81.1 | 81.1 |
| 2014-08-29 | Buffalo Peak Bust-Out | 1 | 92.7 | 92.7 |
| 2013-10-25 | 3A/2A/1A District 5 Championships | 1 | 112.8 | 112.8 |
| 2013-10-25 | 3A/2A/1A District 5 Championships | 3 | 91.0 | 99.8 |
| 2013-10-25 | 3A/2A/1A District 5 Championships | 7 | 105.6 | 112.7 |
| 2013-10-04 | Dry Side Shootout | 7 | 103.6 | 114.5 |
| 2013-10-04 | Dry Side Shootout | 2 | 125.8 | 139.0 |
| 2013-10-04 | Dry Side Shootout | 1 | 110.3 | 110.3 |
| 2013-10-04 | Dry Side Shootout | 3 | 94.3 | 101.8 |
| 2013-09-27 | Enterprise Invitational | 8 | 99.8 | 112.3 |
| 2013-09-27 | Enterprise Invitational | 2 | 121.7 | 133.7 |
| 2013-09-27 | Enterprise Invitational | 1 | 115.3 | 115.3 |
| 2013-09-21 | Bob Firman Invitational | 10 | 97.4 | 110.2 |
| 2013-09-13 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 97.0 | 117.5 |
| 2013-09-13 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 131.7 | 131.7 |
| 2013-09-13 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 90.4 | 101.6 |
| 2013-09-13 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 7 | 101.8 | 111.8 |
| 2013-09-06 | Elgin Stampede Invitational | 8 | 91.8 | 98.0 |
| 2013-09-06 | Elgin Stampede Invitational | 2 | 93.1 | 107.1 |
| 2013-08-29 | CRC Preview | 8 | 88.6 | 95.7 |
| 2013-08-29 | CRC Preview | 1 | 100.8 | 100.9 |
| 2012-10-26 | Special District 5 Championship | 2 | 102.6 | 104.3 |
| 2012-10-26 | Special District 5 Championship | 4 | 109.8 | 116.5 |
| 2012-10-26 | Special District 5 Championship | 7 | 111.5 | 115.4 |
| 2012-10-19 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Meet | 4 | 105.2 | 135.5 |
| 2012-10-19 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Meet | 1 | 102.3 | 102.3 |
| 2012-10-19 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Meet | 4 | 107.3 | 117.8 |
| 2012-10-19 | Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Meet | 9 | 111.7 | 118.9 |
| 2012-10-12 | Gutbuster | 5 | 111.7 | 117.4 |
| 2012-10-12 | Gutbuster | 4 | 80.1 | 108.2 |
| 2012-10-12 | Gutbuster | 1 | 88.9 | 88.9 |
| 2012-10-12 | Gutbuster | 4 | 108.2 | 118.0 |
| 2012-10-06 | Richland Invitational | 4 | 88.4 | 119.1 |
| 2012-10-06 | Richland Invitational | 1 | 103.6 | 103.6 |
| 2012-10-06 | Richland Invitational | 1 | 105.3 | 105.3 |
| 2012-10-06 | Richland Invitational | 3 | 114.9 | 117.7 |
| 2012-10-06 | Richland Invitational | 8 | 108.3 | 112.3 |
| 2012-09-28 | Enterprise Invitation | 1 | 62.8 | 62.8 |
| 2012-09-28 | Enterprise Invitation | 4 | 61.8 | 79.8 |
| 2012-09-28 | Enterprise Invitation | 2 | 117.4 | 119.7 |
| 2012-09-28 | Enterprise Invitation | 7 | 110.9 | 115.6 |
| 2012-09-14 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 99.8 | 99.8 |
| 2012-09-14 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 7 | 110.8 | 116.6 |
| 2012-09-14 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 115.8 | 118.1 |
| 2012-09-14 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 87.3 | 104.8 |
| 2012-09-14 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 78.6 | 78.6 |
| 2012-09-08 | Runner's Soul XC Fest | 1 | 103.7 | 103.7 |
| 2012-09-08 | Runner's Soul XC Fest | 3 | 106.8 | 135.7 |
| 2012-09-08 | Runner's Soul XC Fest | 4 | 105.2 | 118.7 |
| 2012-09-08 | Runner's Soul XC Fest | 7 | 109.8 | 115.7 |
| 2012-08-31 | Ice Breaker | 3 | 107.0 | 135.0 |
| 2012-08-31 | Ice Breaker | 5 | 105.8 | 116.7 |
| 2012-08-31 | Ice Breaker | 6 | 102.6 | 108.7 |
| 2012-08-31 | Ice Breaker | 1 | 103.6 | 103.6 |
| 2011-10-28 | District 5 Championships | 7 | 107.8 | 116.1 |
| 2011-10-28 | District 5 Championships | 3 | 110.5 | 114.4 |
| 2011-10-21 | Wildhorse Invitational | 2 | 128.6 | 132.0 |
| 2011-10-21 | Wildhorse Invitational | 7 | 108.6 | 117.7 |
| 2011-10-21 | Wildhorse Invitational | 3 | 104.3 | 116.8 |
| 2011-10-15 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invitational | 6 | 108.2 | 117.4 |
| 2011-10-15 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invitational | 2 | 85.6 | 89.6 |
| 2011-10-15 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invitational | 2 | 106.7 | 110.5 |
| 2011-09-30 | Enterprise Invitational | 6 | 107.5 | 116.7 |
| 2011-09-30 | Enterprise Invitational | 2 | 113.3 | 113.5 |
| 2011-09-30 | Enterprise Invitational | 2 | 130.5 | 136.0 |
| 2011-09-16 | 35th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper (meet full) | 1 | 92.9 | 92.9 |
| 2011-09-16 | 35th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper (meet full) | 3 | 114.2 | 119.6 |
| 2011-09-16 | 35th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper (meet full) | 2 | 126.4 | 133.5 |
| 2011-09-16 | 35th Annual Catherine Creek Scamper (meet full) | 4 | 111.5 | 113.4 |
| 2011-09-10 | Brooks Runner's Soul XC Fest | 5 | 103.4 | 111.4 |
| 2011-09-10 | Brooks Runner's Soul XC Fest | 2 | 128.0 | 133.6 |
| 2011-09-10 | Brooks Runner's Soul XC Fest | 4 | 104.3 | 112.9 |
| 2011-09-02 | PHS Icebreaker | 3 | 98.2 | 101.6 |
| 2011-09-02 | PHS Icebreaker | 6 | 96.9 | 107.0 |
| 2010-11-06 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 1 | 117.9 | 117.9 |
| 2010-10-29 | NE Oregon XC Championship | 1 | 132.9 | 132.9 |
| 2010-10-29 | District 5 Championships | 3 | 104.5 | 106.3 |
| 2010-10-29 | District 5 Championships | 4 | 113.2 | 122.5 |
| 2010-10-22 | Kyle Burnside Memorial Wildhorse Invite | 3 | 105.0 | 119.2 |
| 2010-10-22 | Kyle Burnside Memorial Wildhorse Invite | 3 | 113.9 | 120.4 |
| 2010-10-22 | Kyle Burnside Memorial Wildhorse Invite | 2 | 103.1 | 104.9 |
| 2010-10-22 | Kyle Burnside Memorial Wildhorse Invite | 2 | 129.5 | 132.3 |
| 2010-10-21 | Baker Invitational | 2 | 101.9 | 108.9 |
| 2010-10-21 | Baker Invitational | 3 | 118.2 | 125.1 |
| 2010-10-15 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invitational | 4 | 105.9 | 112.7 |
| 2010-10-15 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invitational | 3 | 112.1 | 126.4 |
| 2010-10-15 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invitational | 3 | 112.8 | 126.3 |
| 2010-10-09 | Richland Invitational | 3 | 114.8 | 119.9 |
| 2010-10-09 | Richland Invitational | 2 | 92.4 | 104.9 |
| 2010-10-09 | Richland Invitational | 3 | 127.7 | 146.0 |
| 2010-10-09 | Richland Invitational | 3 | 104.6 | 107.9 |
| 2010-10-01 | Enterprise Invitational | 2 | 118.2 | 129.6 |
| 2010-10-01 | Enterprise Invitational | 3 | 112.5 | 120.5 |
| 2010-10-01 | Enterprise Invitational | 3 | 104.3 | 107.8 |
| 2010-10-01 | Enterprise Invitational | 3 | 107.3 | 125.0 |
| 2010-09-17 | Catherine Creek | 3 | 83.8 | 105.1 |
| 2010-09-17 | Catherine Creek | 2 | 112.3 | 123.0 |
| 2010-09-17 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 113.2 | 114.1 |
| 2010-09-17 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 99.1 | 99.1 |
| 2010-09-17 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 100.6 | 103.8 |
| 2010-09-03 | Mile High Trail Run | 2 | 113.1 | 123.4 |
| 2010-09-03 | Mile High Trail Run | 3 | 107.4 | 109.2 |
| 2010-09-03 | Mile High Trail Run | 1 | 118.7 | 118.7 |
| 2010-09-03 | Mile High Trail Run | 2 | 104.0 | 106.8 |
| 2010-09-03 | Mile High Trail Run | 1 | 110.4 | 110.4 |
| 2009-11-07 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 2 | 124.3 | 124.7 |
| 2009-10-30 | NE Oregon Middle School XC Championship | 3 | 119.6 | 133.4 |
| 2009-10-30 | NE Oregon Middle School XC Championship | 3 | 111.8 | 121.1 |
| 2009-10-23 | Wildhorse Invitational - HS | 5 | 95.8 | 108.8 |
| 2009-10-23 | Wildhorse Invitational - HS | 3 | 117.9 | 124.1 |
| 2009-10-22 | Baker XC Invitational | 4 | 97.9 | 108.4 |
| 2009-10-22 | Baker XC Invitational | 5 | 106.0 | 121.2 |
| 2009-10-16 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invite | 3 | 105.8 | 123.9 |
| 2009-10-16 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invite | 3 | 80.2 | 87.4 |
| 2009-10-16 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invite | 3 | 95.4 | 106.1 |
| 2009-10-16 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Invite | 3 | 97.6 | 109.8 |
| 2009-10-10 | Richland Invitational | 2 | 121.3 | 123.3 |
| 2009-10-10 | Richland Invitational | 3 | 102.7 | 106.2 |
| 2009-10-10 | Richland Invitational | 2 | 113.3 | 114.9 |
| 2009-10-10 | Richland Invitational | 1 | 90.8 | 90.9 |
| 2009-10-02 | Enterprise XC Invitational | 5 | 102.2 | 117.5 |
| 2009-10-02 | Enterprise XC Invitational | 5 | 94.7 | 109.0 |
| 2009-10-02 | Enterprise Invitational | 3 | 76.4 | 93.3 |
| 2009-10-02 | Enterprise Invitational | 4 | 56.4 | 64.7 |
| 2009-09-18 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 83.8 | 87.8 |
| 2009-09-18 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 75.6 | 84.3 |
| 2009-09-18 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 94.6 | 94.6 |
| 2009-09-18 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 1 | 79.8 | 79.9 |
| 2009-09-18 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 2 | 87.1 | 100.1 |
| 2009-09-18 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 106.9 | 115.1 |
| 2009-09-18 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 99.3 | 109.8 |
| 2009-09-11 | Mile High Trail Run | 5 | 94.8 | 113.4 |
| 2009-09-11 | Mile High Trail Run | 4 | 118.9 | 130.6 |
| 2009-09-11 | Mile High Trail Run | 4 | 114.8 | 132.9 |
| 2009-09-11 | Mile High Trail Run | 5 | 102.9 | 119.1 |
| 2009-09-04 | Vale Half Time Run | 4 | 97.3 | 103.2 |
| 2009-09-04 | Halftime Meet | 3 | 100.8 | 122.8 |
| 2009-09-04 | Halftime Meet | 2 | 119.5 | 126.1 |
| 2009-09-04 | Vale Half Time Run | 4 | 95.5 | 109.6 |
| 2008-10-24 | District 5 1A/2A/3A Championships | 1 | 94.5 | 94.5 |
| 2008-10-24 | District 5 1A/2A/3A Championships | 4 | 96.5 | 120.1 |
| 2008-10-17 | Pre-District Meet (District 5) | 5 | 127.9 | 140.7 |
| 2008-10-17 | Pre-District Meet (District 5) | 4 | 87.4 | 94.6 |
| 2008-10-17 | Pre-District Meet (District 5) | 4 | 91.9 | 117.3 |
| 2008-10-17 | Pre-District Meet (District 5) | 8 | 104.6 | 114.9 |
| 2008-10-10 | Pendleton Invitational | 8 | 115.0 | 128.5 |
| 2008-10-10 | Wildhorse Invitational | 4 | 92.2 | 98.0 |
| 2008-10-10 | Wildhorse Invitational | 2 | 93.6 | 106.2 |
| 2008-10-10 | Pendleton Invitational | 5 | 120.7 | 129.9 |
| 2008-10-02 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Championships | 5 | 139.8 | 154.0 |
| 2008-10-02 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Championships | 6 | 105.1 | 116.1 |
| 2008-10-02 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Championships | 3 | 97.5 | 116.5 |
| 2008-10-02 | Eastern Oregon 2A/1A Championships | 4 | 86.9 | 94.0 |
| 2008-09-26 | Enterprise Invitational | 2 | 99.9 | 119.3 |
| 2008-09-26 | Enterprise Invitational | 8 | 87.2 | 96.5 |
| 2008-09-26 | Enterprise Invitational | 5 | 122.6 | 141.7 |
| 2008-09-26 | Enterprise Invitational | 4 | 88.7 | 91.7 |
| 2008-09-18 | Sunridge XC Open | 4 | 109.0 | 118.8 |
| 2008-09-18 | Sunridge XC Open | 6 | 94.4 | 108.6 |
| 2008-09-18 | Sunridge XC Open | 1 | 66.0 | 66.0 |
| 2008-09-18 | Sunridge XC Open | 2 | 94.1 | 103.8 |
| 2008-09-12 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 6 | 103.9 | 114.8 |
| 2008-09-12 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 4 | 117.2 | 124.9 |
| 2008-09-12 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 6 | 103.6 | 114.8 |
| 2008-09-12 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 4 | 98.8 | 123.6 |
| 2008-09-12 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 4 | 117.2 | 124.9 |
| 2008-09-12 | Catherine Creek Scamper | 3 | 86.7 | 91.8 |
| 2008-09-05 | Mile High Trail Run | 3 | 70.2 | 78.0 |
| 2008-09-05 | Mile Trail Run | 3 | 129.1 | 133.3 |
| 2008-09-05 | Mile Trail Run | 6 | 112.6 | 124.8 |
| 2008-09-05 | Mile High Trail Run | 4 | 86.1 | 105.3 |
| 2004-11-06 | OSAA 2A/1A State Championships | 1 | 123.6 | 123.6 |
| 2003-11-01 | OSAA 2A/1A State Championships | 1 | 127.2 | 127.2 |