Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-08-31 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 28:47 | 26th · 5th on team | 86.6 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-28 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 5000m | 24:37 | 34th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | +0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Stanfield Secondary School | 5000m | 26:06 | 15th · 2nd on team | 96.1 | +0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 26:15 | 36th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +0.102 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 27:03 | 57th · 3rd on team | 96.7 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 27:31.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 90.8 | +0.005 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-29 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 5000m | 24:33.5 | 28th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-22 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 25:44.7 | 77th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Baker City Golf Course | 5000m | 24:58 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-15 | Stanfield Secondary School | 5000m | 25:18 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 24:16 | 38th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Alpine Meadows | 5000m | 26:50 | 14th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +0.069 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 29:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.0 | +0.102 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Mile High Trail Run | 5000m | 28:05 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.5 | +0.129 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-30 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 2864m | 13:30.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-16 | Stanfield Secondary School | 2500m | 13:36 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-18 | Catherine Creek | 2172m | 15:16 | 14th · 2nd on team | 73.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-11 | Mile High Trail Run | 3000m | 15:09 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-04 | Vale | 2500m | 12:57 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-17 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 2500m | 13:04 | 9th · 5th on team | 99.4 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-10 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 14:15 | 11th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-02 | Stanfield Secondary School | 2414m | 13:31 | 6th · 5th on team | 91.1 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-26 | Alpine Meadows | 2000m | 12:16 | 6th · 4th on team | 83.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-18 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 16:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2008-09-12 | Catherine Creek | 1770m | 9:27 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.4 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-12 | Catherine Creek | 1770m | 9:20 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-05 | Mile High Trail Run | 3000m | 14:23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.045 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-16 | 2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship | shot | 27-04.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2014-05-16 | 2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship | shot | 27-04.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2014-05-16 | 2A-4 Blue Mt. Conference Championship | discus | 66-08 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Jo- High Invite | discus | 68-00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Jo- High Invite | shot | 28-04.00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Jo- High Invite | javelin | 73-01 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2014-05-03 | Elgin Invite | shot | 28-06.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2014-05-03 | Elgin Invite | javelin | 72-03 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2014-05-03 | Elgin Invite | discus | 73-10 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2014-04-11 | La Grande Invitaional | shot | 29-00.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2014-04-11 | La Grande Invitaional | javelin | 68-10 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2014-04-11 | La Grande Invitaional | discus | 66-02 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2014-04-04 | Carnival of Speed | shot | 28-06.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-03-22 | Sherman Invitational | shot | 27-00.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2014-03-22 | Sherman Invitational | discus | 69-04 | — | — | -0.011 |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-10 | Baker Invitational | discus | 60-07 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Baker Invitational | shot | ND | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-04-27 | 7th Annual Pepsi Invitational | shot | 28-01.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-04-27 | 7th Annual Pepsi Invitational | javelin | 69-02 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-04-25 | ICUE | discus | 68-00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2013-04-25 | ICUE | shot | 26-04.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2013-04-25 | ICUE | javelin | 70-05 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2013-04-12 | Dick Horyna Invitational | discus | 62-05 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2013-04-12 | Dick Horyna Invitational | shot | 28-01.75 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2013-04-05 | Carnival of Speed | javelin | 69-06 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2013-04-05 | Carnival of Speed | discus | 59-00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2013-04-05 | Carnival of Speed | shot | 24-01.00 | — | — | -0.020 |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-11 | Blue Mountain Conference Championships | shot | 27-02.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-05-11 | Blue Mountain Conference Championships | shot | 27-02.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Jo-High Invite | shot | 24-00.00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Jo-High Invite | javelin | 54-04 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2012-04-28 | 6th Annual Pepsi Invitational | shot | 25-02.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-28 | 6th Annual Pepsi Invitational | 200m | 35.73 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-13 | Dick Horyna Invitational | shot | 23-05.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-13 | Dick Horyna Invitational | discus | 56-00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-13 | Dick Horyna Invitational | javelin | 71-00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Columbia River Invitational | shot | 20-03.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Columbia River Invitational | discus | 40-05 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2012-03-17 | Richland Jamboree | shot | 21-09.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2012-03-17 | Richland Jamboree | 400m | 1:22.34 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |