Cross Country
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-27 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 19:15 | 28th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-19 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 19:31.7 | 68th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Connell HS | 5000m | 20:11.5 | 59th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.050 | SR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 21:11 | 34th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.121 | CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 20:39.1 | 57th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-28 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 19:49 | 46th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19.9 | 59th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.020 | CSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Buffalo Peak Golf Course | 5000m | 19:30 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-30 | Alpine Meadows | 5000m | 20:44 | 15th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.088 | CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Connell HS | 5000m | 19:38.4 | 71st · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Umatilla High School | 5000m | 20:18.5 | 20th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 20:31 | 27th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.121 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-23 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 5000m | 18:56.1 | 32nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-15 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 19:21 | 86th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Eastern Oregon University | 5000m | 20:02.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-10-02 | McLoughlin High School | 5000m | 19:55 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-26 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:16.7 | 149th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Alpine Meadows | 5000m | 20:08 | 19th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 20:56 | 35th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.121 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 19:41.4 | 55th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-10 | Eastern Oregon University | 5000m | 21:01 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2014-10-03 | Elgin High School | 5000m | 20:38 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-09-27 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:40.4 | 196th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-09-19 | Alpine Meadows | 5000m | 21:27 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.088 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-08-29 | Buffalo Peak Golf Course | 3218m | 14:59 | 17th · 2nd on team | 92.7 | +0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-04 | Eastern Oregon University | 2414m | 8:45.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.0 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-27 | Alpine Meadows | 3000m | 11:29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 10:16 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-19 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 11:15.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 135.5 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | Milton-Freewater Golf Course | 2500m | 11:40.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Carmichael MS | 3000m | 12:46.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Alpine Meadows | 1850m | 11:30 | 2nd · 1st on team | 79.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Catherine Creek | 2092m | 10:01 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Sandstone MS | 2500m | 9:46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 11:17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.0 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-21 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 12:15.5 | 30th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Stanfield Secondary School | 2092m | 12:50.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 81.5 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-30 | Alpine Meadows | 3000m | 12:35 | 14th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 11:07 | 20th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Sandstone MS | 2500m | 10:51 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.050 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-11 | 2A-6 Wapiti League Districts | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-11 | 2A-6 Wapiti League Districts | 200m | 25.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-11 | 2A-6 Wapiti League Districts | 400m | 58.25 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Baker Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Baker Invitational | 200m | 25.6 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2018-05-04 | Baker Invitational | 400m | 57.48 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Jo-Hi Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2018-04-28 | Jo-Hi Invite | 400m | 57.85 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Jo-Hi Invite | 200m | 25.89 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2018-04-21 | 12th Annual Pepsi Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2018-04-21 | 12th Annual Pepsi Invitational | 200m | 25.25 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | La Grande Invitaional | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-14 | La Grande Invitaional | 200m | 26.23 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Buck Track Classic | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-05 | Baker Invite | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Jo-Hi Invite | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2017-04-29 | Jo-Hi Invite | 800m | 2:23.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.008 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-22 | 11th Annual Pepsi Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2017-03-23 | Buck Track Classic | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2017-03-23 | Buck Track Classic | 400m | 58.98 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-13 | 2A-6 Wapiti League Districts | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-13 | 2A-6 Wapiti League Districts | 400m | 59.18 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-13 | 2A-6 Wapiti League Districts | 200m | 26.78 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Baker Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-05-06 | Baker Invitational | 200m | 26.45 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2016-05-06 | Baker Invitational | 400m | 58.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Jo-High Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2016-04-30 | Jo-High Invite | 200m | 27.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-23 | 10th Annual Pepsi Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-23 | 10th Annual Pepsi Invitational | 400m | 58.13 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Husky Invite | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2016-04-22 | Husky Invite | 400m | 57.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-01 | Carnival of Speed | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2016-03-17 | Buck Track Classic | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2016-03-17 | Buck Track Classic | 400m | 58.63 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | Baker Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Baker Invitational | 800m | 2:23.77 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-05-07 | ICUE | hj | 5'2 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2015-05-07 | ICUE | 800m | 2:30.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2015-05-07 | ICUE | 400m | 1:00.67 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2015-05-02 | Jo-High Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2015-05-02 | Jo-High Invite | 400m | 1:01.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-25 | 9th Annual Pepsi Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2015-04-25 | 9th Annual Pepsi Invitational | 800m | 2:25.68 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-04-11 | Dick Horyna Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Dick Horyna Invitational | 400m | 1:03.49 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2015-04-03 | McLoughlin HS Carnival of Speed | hj | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2015-04-03 | McLoughlin HS Carnival of Speed | 400m | 1:02.34 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-10 | Wallowa County Jn. High Invite | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2014-05-10 | Wallowa County Jn. High Invite | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2014-05-10 | Wallowa County Jn. High Invite | 1500m | 6:18.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2014-05-02 | Baker MS Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-02 | Baker MS Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-05-02 | Baker MS Invitational | 1500m | 5:21.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-25 | Union Jr. High Pepsi Invite | 1mile | 5:52.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 116.3 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2014-04-17 | Elgin Invite | lj | DQ | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Elgin Invite | hj | DQ | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Joseph Jn High Invite | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Joseph Jn High Invite | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Joseph Jn High Invite | 1500m | 5:27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-11 | Wallowa County Jr. High Invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2013-05-11 | Wallowa County Jr. High Invite | 1500m | 5:24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-03 | Baker Middle School | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Baker Middle School | 1500m | 5:31.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-26 | Union Jr. High Invitational | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Union Jr. High Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Union Jr. High Invitational | 1mile | 5:46.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-12 | Weston invite | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-04 | Baker Middle School Invite | lj | 11-05.25 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Baker Middle School Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Baker Middle School Invite | 1500m | 5:41.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Baker Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:10.79 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Union Jr. High Invitational | lj | 12-03.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Union Jr. High Invitational | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Union Jr. High Invitational | 1mile | 6:11 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-20 | Elgin Jr High Invite | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Elgin Jr High Invite | 400m | 1:10.13 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Elgin Jr High Invite | 1500m | 5:32.83 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-12 | La Grande Middle School Track Meet | lj | 11-06.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2012-04-12 | La Grande Middle School Track Meet | 400m | 1:09.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-12 | La Grande Middle School Track Meet | 1500m | 5:43.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |