Colony AK
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wren Spangler | 8 | 148.9 | 152.6 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 2 | Siri Strabel | 8 | 141.8 | 142.6 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 3 | Huck Bushatz | 8 | 141.0 | 142.7 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 4 | Uriah Carlyle | 7 | 136.4 | 138.2 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 5 | Eden Michael | 8 | 135.3 | 136.0 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 6 | Ellie Hammond | 8 | 133.5 | 133.9 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 7 | Reese Kieckbusch | 7 | 131.8 | 132.2 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 8 | James Murray | 7 | 129.9 | 131.6 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 9 | Charlotte Jackson | 8 | 129.2 | 132.7 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 10 | Charles Dunlap | 8 | 129.2 | 130.0 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 11 | Adiela Fritz | 8 | 129.0 | 131.1 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 12 | Vanin Sensabaugh | 7 | 127.8 | 129.3 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 13 | Olin LeCount | 7 | 127.8 | 129.8 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 14 | Sawyer Reed | 6 | 127.5 | 129.7 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 15 | Noah Wise | 7 | 126.1 | 126.5 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 16 | Ramsden Hinze | 8 | 125.6 | 127.7 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 17 | Brooklyn Williams | 7 | 125.5 | 128.7 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 18 | Kyzer Link | 6 | 125.1 | 129.4 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 19 | Aubrey Virgin | 11 | 124.5 | 125.9 | 4 | 2025-10-04 |
| 20 | James Froehlig | 6 | 123.3 | 127.3 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 21 | Finnley Raevsky | 7 | 122.9 | 123.4 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 22 | Jax Goodlin | 6 | 122.8 | 124.3 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 23 | Madison Hutchings | 7 | 122.4 | 124.4 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 24 | River Kirr | 7 | 122.2 | 122.9 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 25 | Trygve Vang-Thompson | 12 | 121.8 | 123.3 | 6 | 2025-10-04 |
| 26 | Haven Rowland | 8 | 120.9 | 124.0 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 27 | Elijah Stielstra | 7 | 120.8 | 121.2 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 28 | Gabriel Black | 12 | 120.2 | 120.7 | 6 | 2025-10-04 |
| 29 | Lucas Blount | 8 | 119.9 | 122.2 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 30 | Clara Sensabaugh | 9 | 119.6 | 120.3 | 6 | 2025-10-04 |
| 31 | Charity Davidson | 8 | 118.5 | 121.3 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 32 | Theodore Stamoolis | 11 | 117.3 | 117.3 | 6 | 2025-10-04 |
| 33 | Jayda Iniguez | 12 | 117.2 | 118.3 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 34 | Taylor Pennington | 6 | 117.1 | 117.2 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 35 | Morgan Ainsworth | 12 | 117.1 | 117.1 | 1 | 2025-08-30 |
| 36 | Teagan Ballinger | 7 | 116.8 | 117.7 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 37 | Abigail VanTassel | 6 | 116.4 | 117.5 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 38 | Hazel Adams | 8 | 116.3 | 117.1 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 39 | Isela Austin | 11 | 116.3 | 118.7 | 6 | 2025-10-04 |
| 40 | Kiysa LeCount | 9 | 116.2 | 119.3 | 6 | 2025-10-04 |
| 41 | Dieter Pfeifer | 8 | 115.4 | 116.9 | 2 | 2025-09-10 |
| 42 | Raven Spangler | 11 | 115.3 | 117.2 | 4 | 2025-10-04 |
| 43 | London Ramirez | 11 | 115.2 | 115.7 | 5 | 2025-10-04 |
| 44 | Josehphine Dunlap | 7 | 114.9 | 115.8 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 45 | Rocky Fritz | 6 | 114.8 | 116.3 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 46 | Breeze Buchanan | 12 | 114.4 | 115.0 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 47 | Elsie LeCount | 11 | 114.2 | 117.3 | 6 | 2025-10-04 |
| 48 | Luci Wright | 11 | 114.1 | 116.8 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 49 | Sawyer Johnson | 7 | 114.0 | 115.2 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 50 | Rowan Alley | 11 | 114.0 | 114.8 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 51 | Elliot Sensabaugh | 11 | 113.9 | 115.3 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 52 | Josiah Herrick | 11 | 113.8 | 114.1 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 53 | Britta Buchanan | 9 | 113.5 | 117.0 | 6 | 2025-10-04 |
| 54 | Hunter Belliston | 11 | 113.3 | 115.4 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 55 | Benjamin Aliberti | 10 | 113.1 | 115.8 | 6 | 2025-10-04 |
| 56 | John Madsen | 7 | 112.8 | 114.7 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 57 | David Asbury | 12 | 112.6 | 115.0 | 5 | 2025-10-04 |
| 58 | Jaxson VanTassel | 9 | 112.6 | 113.0 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 59 | Connor Rush | 10 | 112.1 | 113.0 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 60 | Avril Grundman | 7 | 112.0 | 112.2 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 61 | Noah James-Tagaban | 12 | 111.6 | 112.1 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 62 | Banyan Smyth | 9 | 110.9 | 111.5 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 63 | Ty Kieckbusch | 7 | 110.7 | 111.9 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 64 | Thomas Coombs | 11 | 110.5 | 111.5 | 3 | 2025-09-27 |
| 65 | Abigail Palmer | 9 | 110.5 | 111.8 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 66 | Bailey Allen | 10 | 109.9 | 111.4 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 67 | Michael Murray | 9 | 108.8 | 109.5 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 68 | Isabella Coombs | 7 | 108.4 | 109.7 | 2 | 2025-09-17 |
| 69 | Ivar Eller | 7 | 108.3 | 109.8 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 70 | Alan Nashold | 7 | 108.3 | 111.7 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 71 | Declan Lewis | 8 | 107.9 | 109.5 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 72 | Emerson Michaud | 10 | 107.8 | 108.0 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 73 | Phillip Gerstner | 10 | 107.6 | 108.5 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 74 | Molly VanTassel | 11 | 107.6 | 109.7 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 75 | Lexie Beard | 6 | 107.3 | 109.0 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 76 | Hector Rodriguez | 8 | 107.1 | 107.1 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 77 | Foster Larson | 10 | 106.7 | 107.2 | 3 | 2025-09-27 |
| 78 | Marin Lewis | 6 | 106.6 | 109.4 | 2 | 2025-09-17 |
| 79 | Kellan DenBleyker | 12 | 106.3 | 108.9 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 80 | Grayson Klayum | 10 | 106.3 | 107.1 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 81 | Elsie Jackson | 6 | 106.2 | 108.2 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 82 | Olivia Reed | 7 | 105.8 | 110.5 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 83 | Avery Caldwell | 7 | 105.8 | 107.8 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 84 | Madison Killian Guzman | 6 | 105.6 | 105.6 | 1 | 2025-09-17 |
| 85 | Joshua Varland | 10 | 105.6 | 106.8 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 86 | Hunter Solmonson | 6 | 105.4 | 106.9 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 87 | Samantha Roberts | 11 | 105.3 | 106.4 | 3 | 2025-09-27 |
| 88 | Sarah Fry | 12 | 104.8 | 105.8 | 2 | 2025-09-27 |
| 89 | Tylee Crawford | 8 | 104.6 | 106.5 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 90 | Jake Black | 10 | 104.2 | 107.1 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 91 | William Christiansen | 8 | 104.0 | 104.0 | 1 | 2025-09-10 |
| 92 | Eric Wise | 9 | 103.6 | 104.0 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 93 | Josiah Cambron | 11 | 103.5 | 104.4 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 94 | Granite Rusch | 8 | 103.3 | 104.1 | 2 | 2025-09-17 |
| 95 | Allyson Neff | 6 | 102.5 | 105.3 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 96 | Jebediah Marvin | 12 | 101.7 | 102.5 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 97 | Zakiri Kirk-McPhetridge | 10 | 101.7 | 104.6 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 98 | Dominique Porter | 10 | 101.0 | 101.7 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 99 | Conner Gold | 11 | 101.0 | 102.2 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 100 | Jase Stee | 6 | 100.9 | 101.2 | 2 | 2025-09-17 |
| 101 | Isaac Marvin | 9 | 100.8 | 102.3 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 102 | Paul Hastings | 11 | 100.7 | 103.7 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 103 | Tenzin Vang-Thompson | 11 | 100.4 | 102.5 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 104 | Camden Moffat | 7 | 100.3 | 100.8 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 105 | Lauren Zahrt | 10 | 100.2 | 104.3 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 106 | Brooke Virgin | 11 | 100.0 | 104.0 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 107 | Arien Sanderson | 11 | 99.7 | 102.8 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 108 | Paris Rodriguez | 6 | 99.6 | 101.0 | 2 | 2025-09-17 |
| 109 | Harlow Wilson | 10 | 99.6 | 100.7 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 110 | Weston Sensabaugh | 12 | 99.3 | 99.9 | 3 | 2025-09-27 |
| 111 | Liliana Herrick | 9 | 99.2 | 101.4 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 112 | Anthony Brown | 11 | 98.9 | 100.3 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 113 | Matthias Marvin | 10 | 98.1 | 100.5 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 114 | Uriah Moffat | 6 | 98.0 | 100.7 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 115 | Ryker Mothershead | 6 | 97.9 | 98.5 | 2 | 2025-09-17 |
| 116 | Audrey Cook | 8 | 97.8 | 99.3 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 117 | Ainsley Palenske | 10 | 97.6 | 97.7 | 2 | 2025-08-23 |
| 118 | Aiden Bleth | 6 | 97.1 | 99.7 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 119 | Nathan James-Tagaban | 12 | 96.8 | 97.2 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 120 | Caedmon DenBleyker | 10 | 96.3 | 99.2 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 121 | Reid Stee | 10 | 96.3 | 97.9 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 122 | Kenneth Keller | 10 | 96.0 | 98.0 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 123 | Cyrus Rader | 10 | 95.9 | 95.9 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 124 | Robert Fernandez | 6 | 95.6 | 97.0 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 125 | Maylee Harmon | 8 | 95.6 | 97.1 | 2 | 2025-09-17 |
| 126 | Jacob Miles | 9 | 95.5 | 96.2 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 127 | Mabyn Kelly | 8 | 95.4 | 99.3 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 128 | Calin Keafer | 10 | 95.1 | 96.2 | 2 | 2025-09-27 |
| 129 | Paxson Wright | 9 | 95.1 | 96.7 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 130 | Callie Dahl | 8 | 95.1 | 96.6 | 2 | 2025-09-17 |
| 131 | Eloise Dunn | 6 | 94.5 | 96.9 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 132 | Bretton Lyon | 10 | 94.2 | 97.2 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 133 | Nathaniel Bills | 11 | 93.7 | 94.9 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 134 | Trevor Russo | 9 | 93.3 | 93.6 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 135 | Nathan Johnson | 10 | 93.2 | 94.7 | 3 | 2025-09-27 |
| 136 | Teagan Froehlig | 9 | 92.7 | 94.2 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 137 | Andrew Edwards | 10 | 92.6 | 95.3 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 138 | Clara Crowell | 9 | 92.5 | 95.6 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 139 | Ava Schmidt | 10 | 92.4 | 94.6 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 140 | Titus Van Thiel | 9 | 92.3 | 94.6 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 141 | Elizabeth Quinsenberry | 7 | 92.2 | 95.9 | 2 | 2025-09-17 |
| 142 | Sarah Bell | 10 | 91.5 | 93.2 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 143 | Talli Jensen | 8 | 90.9 | 91.2 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 144 | Aiden Moffat | 10 | 89.8 | 93.0 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 145 | Blaine Rothrock | 9 | 89.6 | 90.7 | 2 | 2025-09-27 |
| 146 | Violet Mullin | 12 | 89.4 | 89.4 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 147 | Taylor Straughn | 6 | 88.6 | 90.0 | 2 | 2025-09-17 |
| 148 | Kai Beck | 12 | 88.3 | 91.2 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 149 | Owen Peterson | 9 | 88.2 | 90.2 | 3 | 2025-09-27 |
| 150 | Dallen Drake | 11 | 88.1 | 88.5 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
| 151 | Josephine Kelley | 10 | 87.4 | 89.6 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 152 | Desiree Ouelette | 7 | 87.3 | 90.7 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 153 | Wesley Gabe | 9 | 86.8 | 89.7 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 154 | Paige Midgett | 12 | 86.4 | 88.9 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 155 | Gennifer Gardner | 8 | 86.0 | 88.1 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 156 | Haddon Hall | 7 | 85.6 | 88.4 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 157 | Sophia Kurka | 7 | 85.3 | 86.1 | 2 | 2025-09-10 |
| 158 | Megan Schoon | 10 | 84.7 | 85.7 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 159 | Knut Haugland | 10 | 84.6 | 85.5 | 3 | 2025-09-27 |
| 160 | Lacey Metcalf | 12 | 84.1 | 84.2 | 2 | 2025-08-30 |
| 161 | Grace Carlson | 6 | 83.7 | 84.8 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 162 | Chris Morteo | 10 | 83.4 | 84.7 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 163 | Giovanni Carollo | 12 | 81.3 | 81.9 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 164 | Rowan Porcello | 11 | 79.5 | 81.1 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 165 | Seamus Fogarty | 12 | 78.2 | 79.9 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 166 | Jacob Morteo | 11 | 78.0 | 78.9 | 4 | 2025-09-27 |
| 167 | Aiden Fisher | 11 | 78.0 | 78.3 | 2 | 2025-08-30 |
| 168 | Alex Perez | 7 | 76.5 | 78.9 | 3 | 2025-09-17 |
| 169 | Lynae Rothrock | 6 | 73.5 | 75.2 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 170 | Ridge Rangitsch | 11 | 73.2 | 75.3 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 171 | Averie Wolf | 11 | 66.8 | 71.1 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 172 | Marley Ivie | 10 | 66.5 | 66.9 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
| 173 | Garick Imperato | 11 | 49.1 | 49.5 | 5 | 2025-09-27 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wren Spangler | 152.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 2 | Clara Sensabaugh | 145.7 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 3 | Audrey Michaelson | 145.0 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 4 | Huck Bushatz | 142.7 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 5 | Siri Strabel | 142.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 6 | Sydney Stewart | 142.1 | 3 | 2007 to 2009 |
| 7 | Stephanie Van Troba | 141.6 | 1 | 1993 |
| 8 | Ella Hopkins | 138.8 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 9 | Uriah Carlyle | 138.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 10 | Banyan Smyth | 137.5 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 11 | Dominique Colberg | 136.2 | 4 | 1999 to 2002 |
| 12 | Jaxson VanTassel | 136.1 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 13 | Eden Michael | 136.0 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 14 | Tobias Buchanan | 135.9 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 15 | LilyAnn Cox | 135.1 | 1 | 2024 |
| 16 | Leslie Straayer | 134.5 | 3 | 1994 to 1996 |
| 17 | Ellie Hammond | 133.9 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 18 | Shannon Huffman | 133.0 | 1 | 1994 |
| 19 | Charlotte Jackson | 132.7 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 20 | Reese Kieckbusch | 132.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 21 | Jill Bowker | 132.0 | 4 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 22 | Joel Kelly | 131.9 | 1 | 1993 |
| 23 | James Murray | 131.6 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 24 | Isaac Marvin | 131.5 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 25 | Alex Mathis | 131.4 | 2 | 2014 to 2015 |
| 26 | Rachel Danz | 131.2 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 27 | Adiela Fritz | 131.1 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 28 | Charles Dunlap | 130.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 29 | Olin LeCount | 129.8 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 30 | Sawyer Reed | 129.7 | 1 | 2025 |
| 31 | Matt Rongitsch | 129.5 | 1 | 2022 |
| 32 | Bailey Meier | 129.5 | 4 | 2010 to 2013 |
| 33 | Kyzer Link | 129.4 | 1 | 2025 |
| 34 | Makenzie Thompson | 129.4 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 35 | Morgan Ainsworth | 129.4 | 3 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 36 | Vanin Sensabaugh | 129.3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 37 | Jake Black | 129.3 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 38 | Nikki Campbell | 129.3 | 2 | 1999 to 2000 |
| 39 | Alyssa Hutchins | 129.2 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 40 | Michael Murray | 129.1 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 41 | Brooke Yuknis | 129.0 | 2 | 1994 to 1996 |
| 42 | Zac Cheyette | 128.9 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 43 | Brooklyn Williams | 128.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 44 | Aubrey Virgin | 128.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 45 | Peter Doner | 128.6 | 3 | 2002 to 2004 |
| 46 | Tracen Knopp | 128.4 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 47 | Trygve Vang-Thompson | 127.9 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 48 | Ramsden Hinze | 127.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 49 | Eric Strabel | 127.4 | 2 | 1998 to 1999 |
| 50 | Coleen Geraghty | 127.3 | 3 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 51 | James Froehlig | 127.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 52 | Elisabeth Bowker | 126.7 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 53 | Chris Pasquale | 126.6 | 1 | 1994 |
| 54 | Noah Wise | 126.5 | 1 | 2025 |
| 55 | Cathelyne Powers | 126.3 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 56 | Jordyn Block | 126.3 | 2 | 2014 to 2015 |
| 57 | Joel Maddry | 126.2 | 1 | 1994 |
| 58 | Lane Meier | 125.8 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 59 | Abby Jahn | 125.8 | 3 | 2008 to 2010 |
| 60 | Renee Foster | 125.6 | 1 | 2002 |
| 61 | Diana Heimerl | 125.2 | 1 | 1998 |
| 62 | Charity Pierce | 124.8 | 1 | 1993 |
| 63 | Shea Alaniva | 124.6 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 64 | Benjamin Aliberti | 124.5 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 65 | Sofija Spaic | 124.5 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 66 | Madison Hutchings | 124.4 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 67 | Coby Marvin | 124.3 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 68 | Jax Goodlin | 124.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 69 | Haven Rowland | 124.0 | 1 | 2025 |
| 70 | Foster Larson | 124.0 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 71 | Mariella Belliston | 123.9 | 3 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 72 | Caitlin Skvorc | 123.8 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 73 | Maria Wick | 123.7 | 3 | 2007 to 2009 |
| 74 | Molly VanTassel | 123.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 75 | Gavin Block | 123.5 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 76 | Finnley Raevsky | 123.4 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 77 | Brandon Schafer | 123.2 | 4 | 2010 to 2013 |
| 78 | Pierce McDonough | 123.0 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 79 | Garrett Streit | 122.9 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 80 | River Kirr | 122.9 | 1 | 2025 |
| 81 | Lydia Bushey | 122.7 | 3 | 2018 to 2020 |
| 82 | Lyon Kopsack | 122.5 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 83 | Lucy Shea | 122.5 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 84 | Timothy Cambron | 122.4 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 85 | Isela Austin | 122.3 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 86 | Lucas Blount | 122.2 | 2 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 87 | Dakota Peterson-Thompson | 122.2 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 88 | Abby Novak | 122.2 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 89 | Taylor Stewart | 122.1 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 90 | Heidi Doner | 121.9 | 3 | 2007 to 2009 |
| 91 | Anthony Zagers | 121.8 | 1 | 2006 |
| 92 | Boaz Sessom | 121.5 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 93 | Liza Laughlin | 121.5 | 1 | 2009 |
| 94 | Monica Bustillos | 121.4 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 95 | Amanda Mayer | 121.3 | 4 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 96 | Charity Davidson | 121.3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 97 | Elijah Stielstra | 121.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 98 | Bailey Allen | 121.2 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 99 | Corbin Wilson | 121.2 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 100 | Ross Wise | 120.8 | 1 | 2003 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL | 7 | 101.9 | 106.3 |
| 2025-10-11 | NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL | 1 | 101.9 | 101.9 |
| 2025-10-11 | NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL | 3 | 111.6 | 115.5 |
| 2025-10-04 | ASAA State Championship | 7 | 115.1 | 119.5 |
| 2025-10-04 | ASAA State Championship | 7 | 113.5 | 120.8 |
| 2025-09-27 | Region 3 XC Running Championships | 6 | 118.0 | 123.4 |
| 2025-09-27 | Region 3 XC Running Championships | 7 | 119.3 | 125.9 |
| 2025-09-27 | Region 3 XC Running Championships | 22 | 98.4 | 117.0 |
| 2025-09-27 | Region 3 XC Running Championships | 55 | 97.9 | 115.9 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 10 | 114.9 | 120.3 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 10 | 83.0 | 98.4 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 8 | 109.6 | 113.9 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 7 | 112.9 | 128.1 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 9 | 110.2 | 140.3 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 10 | 115.2 | 123.6 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 9 | 102.4 | 109.6 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 39 | 91.5 | 104.7 |
| 2025-09-17 | MSBSD Middle School XC Running Championships | 40 | 109.1 | 151.4 |
| 2025-09-17 | MSBSD Middle School XC Running Championships | 34 | 113.7 | 141.2 |
| 2025-09-10 | MSBSD Middle School XC Running Meet #3 | 38 | 102.6 | 138.7 |
| 2025-09-10 | MSBSD Middle School XC Running Meet #3 | 37 | 106.1 | 134.2 |
| 2025-09-06 | PR City Invitational | 1 | 66.1 | 66.1 |
| 2025-08-30 | 2025 Colony XC Invite | 48 | 94.5 | 113.4 |
| 2025-08-30 | 2025 Colony XC Invite | 7 | 114.6 | 120.1 |
| 2025-08-30 | 2025 Colony XC Invite | 17 | 91.6 | 115.3 |
| 2025-08-30 | 2025 Colony XC Invite | 7 | 115.0 | 119.6 |
| 2025-08-27 | MSBSD Middle School XC Running Meet #1 | 34 | 107.2 | 145.3 |
| 2025-08-27 | MSBSD Middle School XC Running Meet #1 | 34 | 107.8 | 138.4 |
| 2025-08-23 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 10 | 113.7 | 121.8 |
| 2025-08-23 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 48 | 92.5 | 111.1 |
| 2025-08-23 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 10 | 112.1 | 121.3 |
| 2025-08-23 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 19 | 89.0 | 110.3 |
| 2025-08-16 | 2025 Wasilla Warrior Invite | 7 | 111.4 | 117.5 |
| 2025-08-16 | 2025 Wasilla Warrior Invite | 18 | 93.8 | 115.7 |
| 2025-08-16 | 2025 Wasilla Warrior Invite | 42 | 93.2 | 111.5 |
| 2025-08-16 | 2025 Wasilla Warrior Invite | 7 | 113.1 | 117.5 |
| 2025-06-29 | Redmill Mile Session 2 | 3 | 104.9 | 108.9 |
| 2025-06-19 | Redmill Mile Session 1 | 1 | 91.4 | 91.4 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 1 | 135.8 | 135.8 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 1 | 119.5 | 119.5 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 4 | 116.8 | 125.7 |
| 2024-10-12 | NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL | 3 | 119.4 | 129.7 |
| 2024-10-12 | NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL | 1 | 123.8 | 123.8 |
| 2024-10-05 | ASAA State Championship | 7 | 118.0 | 130.1 |
| 2024-10-05 | ASAA State Championship | 6 | 115.0 | 120.8 |
| 2024-09-21 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 38 | 90.4 | 102.9 |
| 2024-09-21 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 11 | 114.6 | 132.8 |
| 2024-09-21 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 11 | 119.1 | 137.3 |
| 2024-09-21 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 10 | 117.2 | 128.7 |
| 2024-09-21 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 10 | 113.9 | 118.6 |
| 2024-09-21 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 7 | 106.1 | 109.4 |
| 2024-09-21 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 13 | 88.3 | 98.0 |
| 2024-09-21 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 6 | 107.4 | 111.6 |
| 2024-09-18 | MSBSD Middle School XC Championships | 40 | 102.2 | 135.4 |
| 2024-09-18 | MSBSD Middle School XC Championships | 41 | 99.2 | 130.1 |
| 2024-09-14 | State Preview 2024 | 10 | 112.2 | 118.1 |
| 2024-09-14 | State Preview 2024 | 10 | 115.6 | 128.6 |
| 2024-09-13 | Wasilla Region 3 Preview Meet | 7 | 110.2 | 113.3 |
| 2024-09-13 | Wasilla Region 3 Preview Meet | 15 | 91.1 | 102.5 |
| 2024-09-13 | Wasilla Region 3 Preview Meet | 36 | 91.6 | 104.9 |
| 2024-09-13 | Wasilla Region 3 Preview Meet | 6 | 109.1 | 112.9 |
| 2024-09-07 | 2024 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 7 | 116.7 | 127.5 |
| 2024-09-07 | 2024 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 19 | 87.2 | 106.2 |
| 2024-09-07 | 2024 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 34 | 90.9 | 104.7 |
| 2024-09-07 | 2024 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 7 | 111.8 | 115.7 |
| 2024-09-07 | 2024 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 6 | 106.7 | 108.8 |
| 2024-09-07 | 2024 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 7 | 106.7 | 112.9 |
| 2024-08-31 | Fastback Invitational | 1 | 92.9 | 92.9 |
| 2024-08-31 | Colony Invite | 21 | 97.5 | 115.8 |
| 2024-08-31 | Colony Invite | 7 | 122.7 | 134.8 |
| 2024-08-31 | Colony Invite | 43 | 99.3 | 117.3 |
| 2024-08-31 | Colony Invite | 7 | 119.3 | 124.4 |
| 2024-08-31 | Fastback Invitational | 1 | 93.0 | 93.0 |
| 2024-08-28 | MSBSD Middle School XC Meet 1 (WMS Host) | 41 | 104.4 | 137.9 |
| 2024-08-28 | MSBSD Middle School XC Meet 1 (WMS Host) | 39 | 102.3 | 132.4 |
| 2024-08-24 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 9 | 115.9 | 129.7 |
| 2024-08-24 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 18 | 89.3 | 109.1 |
| 2024-08-24 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 44 | 92.7 | 109.3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 10 | 112.7 | 118.1 |
| 2024-08-17 | Redington Top Dog Invite | 47 | 98.2 | 118.3 |
| 2024-08-17 | Redington Top Dog Invite | 23 | 100.3 | 131.1 |
| 2024-07-10 | Redmill Mile Session 2 | 1 | 79.4 | 79.4 |
| 2023-11-03 | Palomares League Finals | 1 | 89.2 | 89.2 |
| 2023-10-07 | ASAA State Championships | 7 | 120.6 | 129.3 |
| 2023-10-07 | ASAA State Championships | 7 | 115.5 | 122.0 |
| 2023-09-30 | 2023 Region 3 XC Championships | 7 | 120.7 | 128.2 |
| 2023-09-30 | 2023 Region 3 XC Championships | 30 | 99.5 | 118.9 |
| 2023-09-30 | 2023 Region 3 XC Championships | 7 | 116.4 | 121.6 |
| 2023-09-30 | 2023 Region 3 XC Championships | 43 | 94.7 | 114.8 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 7 | 103.8 | 111.2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 19 | 93.0 | 104.8 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 7 | 107.2 | 112.4 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 32 | 88.7 | 104.1 |
| 2023-09-23 | Chaffey Invitational | 1 | 97.8 | 97.8 |
| 2023-09-23 | Chaffey Invitational | 1 | 120.7 | 120.7 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 2 | 136.1 | 137.5 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 3 | 123.9 | 127.3 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 10 | 117.4 | 129.2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mustang Smokin Stampede | 10 | 114.7 | 123.2 |
| 2023-09-20 | MSBSD Middle School XC Meet #4 | 33 | 95.8 | 136.4 |
| 2023-09-20 | MSBSD Middle School XC Meet #4 | 37 | 94.4 | 127.1 |
| 2023-09-15 | 2023 Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational | 24 | 95.6 | 109.5 |
| 2023-09-15 | 2023 Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational | 7 | 120.1 | 129.1 |
| 2023-09-15 | 2023 Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational | 7 | 116.8 | 121.3 |
| 2023-09-15 | 2023 Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational | 41 | 95.4 | 112.3 |
| 2023-09-13 | MSBSD Middle School XC Meet #3 | 42 | 101.5 | 136.1 |
| 2023-09-13 | MSBSD Middle School XC Meet #3 | 32 | 99.9 | 144.5 |
| 2023-09-09 | George Plumley XC Invite (Palmer Invite) | 23 | 92.9 | 104.3 |
| 2023-09-09 | George Plumley XC Invite (Palmer Invite) | 36 | 86.2 | 102.8 |
| 2023-09-09 | George Plumley XC Invite (Palmer Invite) | 7 | 108.2 | 114.7 |
| 2023-09-09 | George Plumley XC Invite (Palmer Invite) | 6 | 119.0 | 128.3 |
| 2023-09-09 | George Plumley XC Invite (Palmer Invite) | 7 | 108.5 | 112.7 |
| 2023-09-09 | George Plumley XC Invite (Palmer Invite) | 7 | 111.7 | 119.5 |
| 2023-09-06 | MSBSD Middle School XC Meet #2 | 38 | 91.3 | 123.4 |
| 2023-09-06 | MSBSD Middle School XC Meet #2 | 29 | 89.7 | 129.3 |
| 2023-09-02 | 2023 Fastback Invitational | 1 | 80.6 | 80.6 |
| 2023-08-26 | 2023 Colony XC Invite | 7 | 114.6 | 117.5 |
| 2023-08-26 | 2023 Colony XC Invite | 7 | 118.0 | 127.5 |
| 2023-08-26 | 2023 Colony XC Invite | 23 | 96.2 | 112.7 |
| 2023-08-26 | 2023 Colony XC Invite | 38 | 93.2 | 112.0 |
| 2023-08-19 | Ted McKenney Invite | 30 | 93.4 | 112.5 |
| 2023-08-19 | Ted McKenney Invite | 20 | 90.9 | 106.6 |
| 2023-08-19 | Ted McKenney Invite | 10 | 117.6 | 129.5 |
| 2023-08-19 | Ted McKenney Invite | 10 | 111.6 | 119.6 |
| 2023-08-12 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 6 | 111.5 | 114.4 |
| 2023-08-12 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 7 | 113.3 | 121.0 |
| 2023-08-12 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 18 | 94.4 | 116.0 |
| 2023-08-12 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 21 | 94.2 | 107.5 |
| 2023-06-16 | Redmill Mile Session 1 | 1 | 120.8 | 120.8 |
| 2023-06-16 | Redmill Mile Session 1 | 3 | 119.4 | 127.2 |
| 2022-10-15 | Inland Empire Challenge | 1 | 43.6 | 43.6 |
| 2022-10-15 | Inland Empire Challenge | 1 | 67.7 | 67.7 |
| 2022-10-08 | Alaska Cross Country Running Championships | 7 | 116.7 | 125.3 |
| 2022-10-08 | Alaska Cross Country Running Championships | 7 | 120.1 | 127.5 |
| 2022-10-01 | Region 2-3 Championships | 25 | 96.7 | 112.6 |
| 2022-10-01 | Region 2-3 Championships | 7 | 121.0 | 129.6 |
| 2022-10-01 | Region 2-3 Championships | 34 | 97.3 | 114.1 |
| 2022-10-01 | Region 2-3 Championships | 7 | 118.1 | 126.6 |
| 2022-09-24 | Smokin' Stampede | 6 | 103.1 | 106.7 |
| 2022-09-24 | Smokin' Stampede | 9 | 113.4 | 123.5 |
| 2022-09-24 | Smokin' Stampede | 4 | 112.2 | 121.2 |
| 2022-09-24 | Smokin' Stampede | 21 | 88.8 | 101.6 |
| 2022-09-24 | Smokin' Stampede | 7 | 103.8 | 107.2 |
| 2022-09-24 | Smokin' Stampede | 14 | 87.1 | 98.1 |
| 2022-09-17 | 2022 Redington Top Dog Invitational | 14 | 88.7 | 103.7 |
| 2022-09-17 | 2022 Redington Top Dog Invitational | 7 | 105.9 | 109.7 |
| 2022-09-17 | 2022 Redington Top Dog Invitational | 7 | 105.7 | 110.5 |
| 2022-09-17 | Kodiak Golf Course 4 x Mile | 10 | 116.1 | 127.1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Kodiak Golf Course 4 x Mile | 7 | 118.6 | 129.8 |
| 2022-09-17 | 2022 Redington Top Dog Invitational | 24 | 90.0 | 106.0 |
| 2022-09-16 | Kodiak Quad Meet | 10 | 113.8 | 121.9 |
| 2022-09-16 | Kodiak Quad Meet | 7 | 117.7 | 127.2 |
| 2022-09-10 | 2022 George Plumley XC Invitational | 6 | 106.5 | 111.3 |
| 2022-09-10 | 2022 George Plumley XC Invitational | 7 | 114.4 | 125.7 |
| 2022-09-10 | 2022 George Plumley XC Invitational | 7 | 103.3 | 107.1 |
| 2022-09-10 | 2022 George Plumley XC Invitational | 7 | 115.4 | 126.3 |
| 2022-09-10 | 2022 George Plumley XC Invitational | 29 | 90.3 | 103.2 |
| 2022-09-10 | 2022 George Plumley XC Invitational | 15 | 88.6 | 105.8 |
| 2022-08-27 | 2022 Colony XC Invite | 7 | 115.2 | 126.2 |
| 2022-08-27 | 2022 Colony XC Invite | 34 | 93.7 | 110.2 |
| 2022-08-27 | 2022 Colony XC Invite | 7 | 117.2 | 125.1 |
| 2022-08-27 | 2022 Colony XC Invite | 22 | 94.9 | 112.5 |
| 2022-08-20 | Ted McKenney XC Invitational | 31 | 91.5 | 102.9 |
| 2022-08-20 | Ted McKenney XC Invitational | 10 | 111.5 | 126.2 |
| 2022-08-20 | Ted McKenney XC Invitational | 18 | 91.0 | 104.5 |
| 2022-08-20 | Ted McKenney XC Invitational | 10 | 113.4 | 124.4 |
| 2022-08-13 | Wasilla TrailBlazer Invitational | 21 | 91.0 | 108.2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Wasilla TrailBlazer Invitational | 18 | 91.7 | 107.2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Wasilla TrailBlazer Invitational | 7 | 113.5 | 122.2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Wasilla TrailBlazer Invitational | 7 | 114.1 | 125.3 |
| 2021-10-09 | Alaska State Cross Country Running Championships | 7 | 114.8 | 122.1 |
| 2021-10-09 | Alaska State Cross Country Running Championships | 7 | 117.8 | 127.9 |
| 2021-10-02 | Region III Championship | 28 | 99.5 | 112.3 |
| 2021-10-02 | Region III Championship | 1 | 115.4 | 115.4 |
| 2021-10-02 | Region III Championship | 1 | 133.8 | 133.8 |
| 2021-10-02 | Region III Championship | 15 | 103.3 | 112.0 |
| 2021-10-02 | Region III Championship | 7 | 118.9 | 126.7 |
| 2021-10-02 | Region III Championship | 7 | 116.8 | 121.3 |
| 2021-09-25 | Smokin' Stampede | 22 | 95.3 | 108.0 |
| 2021-09-25 | Smokin' Stampede | 7 | 111.2 | 114.2 |
| 2021-09-25 | Smokin' Stampede | 7 | 110.8 | 117.9 |
| 2021-09-25 | Smokin' Stampede | 13 | 94.2 | 107.7 |
| 2021-09-25 | Smokin' Stampede | 7 | 120.9 | 130.3 |
| 2021-09-25 | Smokin' Stampede | 7 | 117.5 | 125.4 |
| 2021-09-18 | 40th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 1 | 121.8 | 121.8 |
| 2021-09-17 | Frank D Invite - Seward High XC Course | 7 | 118.0 | 130.0 |
| 2021-09-17 | Frank D Invite - Seward High XC Course | 28 | 99.1 | 112.9 |
| 2021-09-17 | Frank D Invite - Seward High XC Course | 7 | 116.7 | 123.1 |
| 2021-09-17 | Frank D Invite - Seward High XC Course | 17 | 98.3 | 111.7 |
| 2021-09-11 | 2021 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 7 | 106.1 | 108.7 |
| 2021-09-11 | 2021 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 10 | 89.3 | 104.2 |
| 2021-09-11 | 2021 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 21 | 92.4 | 106.6 |
| 2021-09-11 | 2021 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 7 | 105.8 | 114.0 |
| 2021-09-11 | 2021 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 7 | 116.3 | 127.4 |
| 2021-09-11 | 2021 George Plumley Invite (Palmer Invite) | 6 | 112.3 | 120.4 |
| 2021-09-11 | 36th Annual Rosemead XC Invitational | 1 | 105.2 | 105.2 |
| 2021-08-28 | Colony Invite | 23 | 97.2 | 110.6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Colony Invite | 5 | 115.8 | 129.7 |
| 2021-08-28 | Colony Invite | 16 | 98.1 | 114.1 |
| 2021-08-28 | Colony Invite | 7 | 114.5 | 122.8 |
| 2021-08-21 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 6 | 115.7 | 130.1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 25 | 95.4 | 110.2 |
| 2021-08-21 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 6 | 117.0 | 119.9 |
| 2021-08-21 | Ted McKenney Invitational | 18 | 94.4 | 107.5 |
| 2021-08-12 | Warrior Run Summer Run Series #1 | 3 | 97.1 | 105.3 |
| 2020-10-10 | Alaska High School State Championships | 3 | 115.7 | 116.6 |
| 2020-10-10 | Skinny Raven’s Alaska High School Team Championship | 7 | 117.9 | 123.2 |
| 2020-10-10 | Alaska High School State Championships | 3 | 122.2 | 123.2 |
| 2020-10-10 | Skinny Raven’s Alaska High School Team Championship | 6 | 114.5 | 116.6 |
| 2020-10-03 | 2020 Region 3 XC North Championships | 7 | 119.1 | 123.9 |
| 2020-10-03 | 2020 Region 3 XC North Championships | 7 | 119.1 | 123.1 |
| 2020-09-30 | Mat-Su JV Championships | 27 | 102.1 | 114.5 |
| 2020-09-30 | Mat-Su JV Championships | 14 | 96.0 | 107.4 |
| 2020-09-19 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 17 | 94.5 | 103.1 |
| 2020-09-19 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 7 | 110.8 | 115.2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 13 | 90.3 | 100.2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 7 | 107.8 | 115.2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 6 | 104.1 | 107.0 |
| 2020-09-12 | 2020 George Plumley XC Invitational | 6 | 101.6 | 106.1 |
| 2020-09-12 | 2020 George Plumley XC Invitational | 6 | 118.4 | 123.2 |
| 2020-09-12 | 2020 George Plumley XC Invitational | 7 | 109.5 | 112.3 |
| 2020-09-12 | 2020 George Plumley XC Invitational | 7 | 119.0 | 122.9 |
| 2020-09-12 | 2020 George Plumley XC Invitational | 4 | 76.1 | 87.1 |
| 2020-09-12 | 2020 George Plumley XC Invitational | 20 | 97.8 | 113.8 |
| 2020-08-29 | Colony XC Meet | 6 | 110.4 | 117.0 |
| 2020-08-29 | Colony XC Meet | 11 | 87.2 | 99.1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Colony XC Meet | 25 | 95.2 | 108.3 |
| 2020-08-29 | Colony XC Meet | 7 | 113.0 | 119.2 |
| 2019-11-02 | Palomares League Finals | 1 | 90.4 | 90.4 |
| 2019-10-05 | ASAA State Championships | 7 | 115.0 | 123.0 |
| 2019-10-05 | ASAA State Championships | 7 | 111.7 | 114.7 |
| 2019-09-28 | 2019 Region 2 & 3 XC Championships | 7 | 116.0 | 118.3 |
| 2019-09-28 | 2019 Region 2 & 3 XC Championships | 7 | 121.3 | 124.5 |
| 2019-09-28 | 2019 Region 2 & 3 XC Championships | 12 | 96.6 | 111.8 |
| 2019-09-28 | 2019 Region 2 & 3 XC Championships | 30 | 100.0 | 112.6 |
| 2019-09-21 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 7 | 105.1 | 106.8 |
| 2019-09-21 | Mixed Relay 4xMile Challenge | 7 | 113.0 | 118.1 |
| 2019-09-21 | Mixed Relay 4xMile Challenge | 7 | 109.7 | 119.9 |
| 2019-09-21 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 7 | 103.7 | 108.7 |
| 2019-09-21 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 3 | 88.4 | 92.7 |
| 2019-09-21 | Wasilla Trailblazer Invite | 23 | 92.2 | 104.3 |
| 2019-09-20 | Kodiak Tri meet with Grace and Colony | 7 | 115.1 | 121.1 |
| 2019-09-20 | Kodiak Tri meet with Grace and Colony | 7 | 114.3 | 117.7 |
| 2019-09-13 | Frank D. Invitational | 29 | 95.1 | 108.4 |
| 2019-09-13 | Frank D. Invitational | 11 | 92.3 | 108.9 |
| 2019-09-13 | Frank D. Invitational | 7 | 113.9 | 118.3 |
| 2019-09-13 | Frank D. Invitational | 7 | 115.7 | 119.8 |
| 2019-09-06 | Asics/Cool Breeze Invite | 1 | 96.3 | 96.3 |
| 2019-08-17 | Redington Valley XC Invitational Meet. | 24 | 91.4 | 111.5 |
| 2019-08-17 | Redington Valley XC Invitational Meet. | 7 | 109.9 | 113.9 |
| 2019-08-17 | Redington Valley XC Invitational Meet. | 9 | 90.9 | 100.5 |
| 2019-08-17 | Redington Valley XC Invitational Meet. | 7 | 112.2 | 118.2 |
| 2018-11-17 | CIF-SS Division Finals | 1 | 114.0 | 114.0 |
| 2018-11-09 | CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 1) (Divisions 2 & 3) | 1 | 114.2 | 114.2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Inland Empire Challenge | 1 | 107.0 | 107.0 |
| 2018-10-13 | Inland Empire Challenge | 1 | 81.7 | 81.7 |
| 2018-09-29 | ASAA 4A State Champtionships | 7 | 114.3 | 123.6 |
| 2018-09-29 | ASAA 4A State Champtionships | 7 | 113.5 | 119.6 |
| 2018-09-22 | Region III Championships | 14 | 97.5 | 115.5 |
| 2018-09-22 | Region III Championships | 32 | 99.8 | 113.0 |
| 2018-09-22 | Region III Championships | 7 | 118.2 | 125.9 |
| 2018-09-22 | Region III Championships | 7 | 116.2 | 121.3 |
| 2018-09-15 | 38th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 1 | 98.4 | 98.4 |
| 2018-09-15 | Wasilla Invite | 19 | 98.2 | 114.8 |
| 2018-09-15 | Wasilla Invite | 40 | 97.8 | 119.5 |
| 2018-09-08 | Palmer Invite | 6 | 114.7 | 121.8 |
| 2018-09-08 | Palmer Invite | 6 | 115.8 | 119.8 |
| 2018-09-08 | Palmer Invite | 7 | 103.3 | 110.1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Palmer Invite | 3 | 88.2 | 90.7 |
| 2018-09-08 | Palmer Invite | 7 | 108.0 | 110.1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Palmer Invite | 26 | 97.6 | 109.5 |
| 2018-09-01 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 90.1 | 90.1 |
| 2018-08-31 | Frank D Invite (at Seward High) | 7 | 115.0 | 120.5 |
| 2018-08-31 | Frank D Invite (at Seward High) | 7 | 113.9 | 117.5 |
| 2018-08-31 | Frank D Invite (at Seward High) | 10 | 92.4 | 105.2 |
| 2018-08-31 | Frank D Invite (at Seward High) | 26 | 98.4 | 109.2 |
| 2018-08-25 | Bartlett Invite: State Preview Meet | 7 | 112.6 | 117.8 |
| 2018-08-25 | Bartlett Invite: State Preview Meet | 7 | 112.2 | 120.8 |
| 2018-08-25 | Bartlett Invite: State Preview Meet | 25 | 97.7 | 112.5 |
| 2018-08-25 | Bartlett Invite: State Preview Meet | 9 | 92.4 | 108.0 |
| 2018-08-18 | Tsalteshi Invite | 6 | 111.6 | 116.1 |
| 2018-08-18 | Tsalteshi Invite | 13 | 93.4 | 107.9 |
| 2018-08-18 | Tsalteshi Invite | 7 | 111.8 | 120.0 |
| 2018-08-18 | Tsalteshi Invite | 25 | 95.6 | 108.5 |
| 2018-08-11 | Colony Invitational | 9 | 89.9 | 107.0 |
| 2018-08-11 | Colony Invitational | 7 | 105.5 | 112.3 |
| 2018-08-11 | Colony Invitational | 18 | 91.0 | 107.1 |
| 2018-08-11 | Colony Invitational | 5 | 108.0 | 118.7 |
| 2017-10-05 | Mt. Baldy League #2 | 1 | 107.8 | 107.8 |
| 2017-09-23 | Region III Championships | 7 | 113.0 | 120.4 |
| 2017-09-23 | Region III Championships | 28 | 96.1 | 109.4 |
| 2017-09-23 | Region III Championships | 7 | 114.7 | 123.6 |
| 2017-09-23 | Region III Championships | 18 | 98.0 | 110.0 |
| 2017-09-09 | Wasilla Invite | 29 | 93.6 | 106.9 |
| 2017-09-09 | Wasilla Invite | 7 | 112.2 | 123.5 |
| 2017-09-09 | Wasilla Invite | 15 | 97.9 | 109.3 |
| 2017-09-09 | Wasilla Invite | 7 | 114.9 | 125.9 |
| 2017-09-02 | Palmer XC Invitational | 7 | 111.7 | 122.6 |
| 2017-09-02 | Palmer XC Invitational | 12 | 92.9 | 108.6 |
| 2017-09-02 | Palmer XC Invitational | 7 | 115.8 | 125.7 |
| 2017-09-02 | Palmer XC Invitational | 7 | 108.4 | 112.3 |
| 2017-09-02 | Palmer XC Invitational | 7 | 103.2 | 106.3 |
| 2017-09-02 | Palmer XC Invitational | 19 | 92.4 | 110.5 |
| 2017-08-26 | Bartlett State Preview Meet | 6 | 113.0 | 116.7 |
| 2017-08-26 | Bartlett State Preview Meet | 17 | 98.2 | 114.4 |
| 2017-08-26 | Bartlett State Preview Meet | 23 | 92.7 | 104.7 |
| 2017-08-26 | Bartlett State Preview Meet | 7 | 111.3 | 122.8 |
| 2017-08-12 | Colony Invitational | 11 | 100.3 | 107.2 |
| 2017-08-12 | Colony Invitational | 7 | 109.4 | 112.7 |
| 2017-08-12 | Colony Invitational | 19 | 89.2 | 103.5 |
| 2017-08-12 | Colony Invitational | 6 | 106.6 | 118.3 |
| 2016-11-03 | Mt. Baldy League Finals | 1 | 88.9 | 88.9 |
| 2016-10-01 | ASAA 4A Championships | 7 | 119.0 | 127.3 |
| 2016-10-01 | ASAA 4A Championships | 7 | 114.8 | 126.3 |
| 2016-09-24 | Region III Championships | 7 | 121.0 | 128.7 |
| 2016-09-24 | Region III Championships | 20 | 101.4 | 111.8 |
| 2016-09-24 | Region III Championships | 7 | 116.7 | 124.9 |
| 2016-09-24 | Region III Championships | 17 | 98.2 | 112.2 |
| 2016-09-17 | Su Valley Invite | 31 | 101.2 | 119.6 |
| 2016-09-17 | Su Valley Invite | 18 | 99.4 | 117.0 |
| 2016-09-16 | 36th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (Day 1) | 2 | 83.9 | 101.0 |
| 2016-09-16 | 36th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (Day 1) | 1 | 123.8 | 123.8 |
| 2016-09-16 | 36th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (Day 1) | 1 | 110.0 | 110.0 |
| 2016-09-09 | Frank D Invitational | 7 | 109.3 | 117.1 |
| 2016-09-09 | Frank D Invitational | 15 | 96.0 | 114.1 |
| 2016-09-09 | Frank D Invitational | 7 | 117.0 | 126.4 |
| 2016-09-09 | Frank D Invitational | 20 | 95.6 | 106.5 |
| 2016-09-03 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 114.7 | 127.5 |
| 2016-09-03 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 105.0 | 110.2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Palmer Invitational | 10 | 88.9 | 108.6 |
| 2016-09-03 | Palmer Invitational | 10 | 93.0 | 101.0 |
| 2016-09-03 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 118.8 | 125.7 |
| 2016-09-03 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 103.0 | 109.7 |
| 2016-08-27 | Bartlett State Preview | 19 | 96.8 | 109.4 |
| 2016-08-27 | Bartlett State Preview | 14 | 93.1 | 113.9 |
| 2016-08-27 | Bartlett State Preview | 7 | 117.1 | 126.0 |
| 2016-08-27 | Bartlett State Preview | 7 | 114.2 | 128.4 |
| 2016-08-20 | Tsalteshi Invitational | 7 | 115.1 | 127.6 |
| 2016-08-20 | Tsalteshi Invitational | 20 | 96.6 | 107.8 |
| 2016-08-20 | Tsalteshi Invitational | 7 | 117.9 | 124.9 |
| 2016-08-20 | Tsalteshi Invitational | 16 | 92.2 | 108.2 |
| 2016-08-13 | Colony Invitational | 6 | 107.1 | 115.9 |
| 2016-08-13 | Colony Invitational | 10 | 89.1 | 101.0 |
| 2016-08-13 | Colony Invitational | 8 | 89.0 | 108.3 |
| 2016-08-13 | Colony Invitational | 7 | 114.7 | 121.9 |
| 2016-07-15 | Redmill Mile 2016 | 1 | 95.2 | 95.2 |
| 2015-10-03 | San Gabriel Valley Invitational | 2 | 87.2 | 90.3 |
| 2015-09-26 | Region III XC Championships | 27 | 98.4 | 111.3 |
| 2015-09-26 | Region III XC Championships | 7 | 122.1 | 127.4 |
| 2015-09-26 | Region III XC Championships | 7 | 115.6 | 123.1 |
| 2015-09-26 | Region III XC Championships | 15 | 103.0 | 115.4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Su Valley Invite | 31 | 103.2 | 123.4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Su Valley Invite | 17 | 111.8 | 129.1 |
| 2015-09-11 | Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational | 26 | 99.0 | 112.5 |
| 2015-09-11 | Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational | 6 | 115.6 | 121.8 |
| 2015-09-11 | Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational | 17 | 100.8 | 116.3 |
| 2015-09-11 | Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational | 7 | 122.8 | 129.3 |
| 2015-09-05 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 107.4 | 107.4 |
| 2015-09-05 | Fastback Shootout | 2 | 85.1 | 85.2 |
| 2015-08-29 | State Preview | 7 | 113.4 | 125.4 |
| 2015-08-29 | State Preview | 13 | 104.8 | 119.4 |
| 2015-08-29 | State Preview | 6 | 121.8 | 128.8 |
| 2015-08-29 | State Preview | 23 | 96.4 | 110.3 |
| 2015-08-22 | Tsalteshi Invitational | 16 | 100.0 | 112.8 |
| 2015-08-22 | Tsalteshi Invitational | 6 | 113.7 | 124.7 |
| 2015-08-22 | Tsalteshi Invitational | 27 | 97.6 | 109.6 |
| 2015-08-22 | Tsalteshi Invitational | 7 | 120.1 | 129.5 |
| 2015-08-15 | Colony Invitational | 3 | 108.5 | 116.6 |
| 2015-08-15 | Colony Invitational | 14 | 100.1 | 112.0 |
| 2015-08-15 | Colony Invitational | 6 | 119.7 | 123.6 |
| 2015-08-15 | Colony Invitational | 14 | 94.0 | 104.0 |
| 2014-10-25 | 67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) | 1 | 120.3 | 120.3 |
| 2014-10-25 | 67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) | 1 | 106.7 | 106.7 |
| 2014-10-25 | 67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) | 1 | 108.1 | 108.1 |
| 2014-10-04 | ASAA 4A Cross Country Championships | 2 | 117.5 | 119.6 |
| 2014-10-04 | ASAA 4A Cross Country Championships | 7 | 120.7 | 130.0 |
| 2014-09-20 | Su Valley Invite | 11 | 108.7 | 117.7 |
| 2014-09-20 | Su Valley Invite | 19 | 99.4 | 106.8 |
| 2014-09-12 | Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational in Seward | 14 | 108.0 | 117.9 |
| 2014-09-12 | Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational in Seward | 5 | 113.3 | 119.6 |
| 2014-09-12 | Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational in Seward | 22 | 97.7 | 108.8 |
| 2014-09-12 | Frank Dieckgraeff Invitational in Seward | 7 | 121.3 | 129.7 |
| 2014-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 111.5 | 114.3 |
| 2014-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 98.5 | 104.9 |
| 2014-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 112.2 | 119.1 |
| 2014-09-06 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 102.3 | 102.3 |
| 2014-09-06 | Fastback Shootout | 3 | 107.8 | 108.3 |
| 2014-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 123.1 | 132.0 |
| 2014-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 101.2 | 109.2 |
| 2014-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 11 | 95.7 | 107.7 |
| 2014-08-30 | Colony Invitational | 16 | 94.9 | 106.0 |
| 2014-08-30 | Colony Invitational | 7 | 120.0 | 128.2 |
| 2014-08-30 | Colony Invitational | 14 | 104.2 | 115.3 |
| 2014-08-30 | Colony Invitational | 7 | 111.4 | 119.9 |
| 2014-08-23 | Tsalteshi Invitational (Skyview) | 7 | 122.8 | 131.5 |
| 2014-08-23 | Tsalteshi Invitational (Skyview) | 19 | 97.3 | 106.7 |
| 2014-08-23 | Tsalteshi Invitational (Skyview) | 7 | 114.2 | 123.1 |
| 2014-08-23 | Tsalteshi Invitational (Skyview) | 12 | 105.7 | 117.2 |
| 2014-08-19 | Twilight Tie-Dye | 20 | 107.4 | 126.0 |
| 2014-08-19 | Twilight Tie-Dye | 26 | 96.0 | 119.0 |
| 2014-08-16 | Bartlett Invitational State Preview | 6 | 119.7 | 128.4 |
| 2014-08-16 | Bartlett Invitational State Preview | 17 | 94.1 | 109.0 |
| 2014-08-16 | Bartlett Invitational State Preview | 6 | 110.9 | 118.9 |
| 2014-08-16 | Bartlett Invitational State Preview | 8 | 106.7 | 112.2 |
| 2013-10-26 | 66th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) | 4 | 107.4 | 120.4 |
| 2013-10-26 | 66th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) | 1 | 95.7 | 95.7 |
| 2013-10-26 | 66th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) | 1 | 96.7 | 96.7 |
| 2013-10-26 | 66th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) | 1 | 104.4 | 104.4 |
| 2013-10-26 | 66th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) | 1 | 112.2 | 112.2 |
| 2013-10-05 | ASAA Cross Country Championships | 7 | 115.4 | 121.9 |
| 2013-10-05 | ASAA Cross Country Championships | 7 | 117.4 | 125.7 |
| 2013-09-28 | Super XC Classic (FR) | 4 | 95.8 | 109.8 |
| 2013-09-28 | Super XC Classic (FR) | 2 | 93.4 | 96.7 |
| 2013-09-28 | Super XC Classic (FR) | 3 | 93.2 | 103.0 |
| 2013-09-28 | Super XC Classic (FR) | 1 | 88.2 | 88.2 |
| 2013-09-28 | Region III Championships | 5 | 105.6 | 109.4 |
| 2013-09-28 | Region III Championships | 7 | 118.9 | 126.1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Region III Championships | 17 | 99.0 | 106.7 |
| 2013-09-28 | Region III Championships | 7 | 117.7 | 123.2 |
| 2013-09-13 | Frank Dieckgraff Invitational | 3 | 103.8 | 108.2 |
| 2013-09-13 | Frank Dieckgraff Invitational | 7 | 116.8 | 123.1 |
| 2013-09-13 | Frank Dieckgraff Invitational | 18 | 96.3 | 107.6 |
| 2013-09-13 | Frank Dieckgraff Invitational | 7 | 118.7 | 126.6 |
| 2013-09-07 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 114.4 | 122.5 |
| 2013-09-07 | Palmer Invitational | 10 | 90.2 | 96.6 |
| 2013-09-07 | Palmer Invitational | 4 | 98.6 | 101.8 |
| 2013-09-07 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 114.5 | 124.4 |
| 2013-09-07 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 100.0 | 106.6 |
| 2013-08-31 | Colony High School | 5 | 99.9 | 107.3 |
| 2013-08-31 | Colony High School | 7 | 115.4 | 121.9 |
| 2013-08-31 | Colony High School | 13 | 93.9 | 102.3 |
| 2013-08-31 | Colony High School | 7 | 116.4 | 122.6 |
| 2013-08-17 | Bartlett State Preview | 1 | 103.4 | 103.4 |
| 2013-08-17 | Bartlett State Preview | 7 | 112.2 | 119.0 |
| 2013-08-17 | Bartlett State Preview | 6 | 114.6 | 121.4 |
| 2013-08-17 | Bartlett State Preview | 10 | 89.9 | 99.6 |
| 2012-09-29 | ASAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 117.7 | 132.7 |
| 2012-09-29 | ASAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 113.8 | 116.2 |
| 2012-09-29 | Top Speed Super XC Classic | 2 | 97.2 | 107.9 |
| 2012-09-29 | Top Speed Super XC Classic | 1 | 109.7 | 109.7 |
| 2012-09-29 | Top Speed Super XC Classic | 4 | 93.0 | 105.0 |
| 2012-09-29 | Top Speed Super XC Classic | 3 | 83.8 | 86.0 |
| 2012-09-29 | Top Speed Super XC Classic | 1 | 96.9 | 96.9 |
| 2012-09-22 | Region III Championships | 7 | 118.3 | 122.4 |
| 2012-09-22 | Region III Championships | 11 | 96.6 | 107.4 |
| 2012-09-22 | Region III Championships | 7 | 120.8 | 133.6 |
| 2012-09-22 | Region III Championships | 18 | 101.8 | 115.1 |
| 2012-09-13 | Mat-su boro championships | 17 | 108.5 | 134.0 |
| 2012-09-13 | Mat-su boro championships | 26 | 104.3 | 121.5 |
| 2012-09-11 | Preregion Preview | 13 | 104.9 | 132.1 |
| 2012-09-11 | Preregion Preview | 20 | 105.4 | 119.3 |
| 2012-09-08 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 117.9 | 122.5 |
| 2012-09-08 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 121.3 | 133.8 |
| 2012-09-08 | Palmer Invitational | 4 | 105.4 | 107.7 |
| 2012-09-08 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 117.6 | 117.6 |
| 2012-09-08 | Palmer Invitational | 5 | 90.0 | 98.6 |
| 2012-09-08 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 109.5 | 116.2 |
| 2012-09-08 | Palmer Invitational | 12 | 98.0 | 105.9 |
| 2012-09-08 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 101.2 | 101.2 |
| 2012-09-08 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 110.4 | 110.4 |
| 2012-09-08 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 93.8 | 93.8 |
| 2012-09-08 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 95.4 | 95.4 |
| 2012-09-01 | 2012 Colony Invite | 3 | 96.0 | 99.5 |
| 2012-09-01 | 2012 Colony Invite | 7 | 116.0 | 127.0 |
| 2012-09-01 | 2012 Colony Invite | 23 | 95.1 | 113.2 |
| 2012-09-01 | 2012 Colony Invite | 7 | 112.2 | 118.2 |
| 2012-08-25 | Interior Invitational | 15 | 107.0 | 126.7 |
| 2012-08-25 | Interior Invitational | 24 | 103.6 | 120.7 |
| 2012-08-18 | Bartlett Relays | 13 | 97.4 | 108.8 |
| 2012-08-18 | Bartlett Relays | 7 | 119.2 | 132.7 |
| 2012-08-18 | Bartlett Relays | 10 | 94.6 | 111.2 |
| 2012-08-18 | Bartlett Relays | 7 | 114.0 | 119.8 |
| 2012-08-14 | Colony Twilight meet | 20 | 104.5 | 122.4 |
| 2012-08-14 | Colony Twilight meet | 12 | 105.2 | 130.4 |
| 2011-10-15 | Concordia/adidas XC Classic | 1 | 142.7 | 142.7 |
| 2011-10-01 | ASAA State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 130.7 | 134.8 |
| 2011-10-01 | ASAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 115.1 | 118.4 |
| 2011-09-24 | Region III Championships | 22 | 98.7 | 116.0 |
| 2011-09-24 | Region III Championships | 7 | 117.3 | 134.9 |
| 2011-09-24 | Region III Championships | 7 | 116.6 | 120.6 |
| 2011-09-24 | Region III Championships | 10 | 101.6 | 118.7 |
| 2011-09-16 | Kodiak, Colony, Port Lions Tri meet | 7 | 117.2 | 129.2 |
| 2011-09-16 | Kodiak, Colony, Port Lions Tri meet | 7 | 113.9 | 118.7 |
| 2011-09-10 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 122.4 | 134.5 |
| 2011-09-10 | Fastback Shootout | 3 | 107.9 | 121.7 |
| 2011-09-10 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 101.4 | 101.5 |
| 2011-09-10 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 102.4 | 102.4 |
| 2011-09-10 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 104.9 | 104.9 |
| 2011-09-10 | Fastback Shootout | 4 | 99.0 | 120.0 |
| 2011-09-10 | Fastback Shootout | 4 | 99.8 | 103.7 |
| 2011-09-10 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 141.6 | 141.6 |
| 2011-09-10 | Palmer Invitational | 15 | 95.9 | 106.2 |
| 2011-09-10 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 115.2 | 118.4 |
| 2011-09-10 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 103.6 | 106.9 |
| 2011-09-10 | Palmer Invitational | 4 | 89.7 | 95.3 |
| 2011-09-10 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 104.8 | 111.2 |
| 2011-09-03 | Colony Invite | 9 | 94.5 | 104.1 |
| 2011-09-03 | Colony Invite | 22 | 97.8 | 105.8 |
| 2011-09-03 | Colony Invite | 6 | 111.9 | 118.1 |
| 2011-09-03 | Colony Invite | 7 | 120.1 | 129.6 |
| 2011-08-27 | Interior Invitational | 28 | 104.5 | 121.8 |
| 2011-08-27 | Interior Invitational | 14 | 106.1 | 134.4 |
| 2011-08-20 | Bartlett Invitational | 7 | 115.7 | 127.0 |
| 2011-08-20 | Bartlett Invitational | 3 | 82.1 | 88.9 |
| 2011-08-20 | Bartlett Invitational | 7 | 101.3 | 106.2 |
| 2011-08-20 | Bartlett Invitational | 4 | 96.4 | 97.0 |
| 2011-08-20 | Bartlett Invitational | 11 | 90.4 | 96.5 |
| 2011-08-20 | Bartlett Invitational | 7 | 107.8 | 113.3 |
| 2011-08-16 | Twilight Meet | 17 | 100.0 | 112.5 |
| 2011-08-16 | Twilight Meet | 10 | 106.4 | 122.3 |
| 2010-11-20 | CIF-SS Division Finals | 1 | 120.2 | 120.2 |
| 2010-10-02 | ASAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 116.8 | 130.3 |
| 2010-09-11 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 110.2 | 116.0 |
| 2010-09-11 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 117.5 | 131.2 |
| 2010-09-11 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 94.8 | 113.8 |
| 2010-09-11 | Palmer Invitational | 13 | 95.8 | 101.0 |
| 2010-09-11 | Palmer Invitational | 5 | 95.3 | 101.0 |
| 2010-09-11 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 109.1 | 114.4 |
| 2010-09-11 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 94.0 | 94.0 |
| 2010-09-11 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 89.6 | 89.6 |
| 2010-09-11 | Fastback Shootout | 1 | 113.8 | 113.8 |
| 2010-09-11 | Fastback Shootout | 4 | 98.8 | 105.3 |
| 2010-09-11 | Fastback Shootout | 3 | 100.8 | 116.1 |
| 2010-09-11 | Fastback Shootout | 2 | 107.0 | 115.0 |
| 2010-09-04 | Colony Invite | 22 | 97.7 | 107.3 |
| 2010-09-04 | Colony Invite | 6 | 111.5 | 115.9 |
| 2010-09-04 | Colony Invite | 9 | 89.7 | 98.6 |
| 2010-09-04 | Colony Invite | 5 | 115.7 | 128.7 |
| 2010-08-17 | Twilight Meet | 17 | 99.9 | 114.9 |
| 2010-08-17 | Twilight Meet | 8 | 97.6 | 125.7 |
| 2009-10-24 | 62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) | 1 | 139.3 | 139.3 |
| 2009-10-24 | 62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday) | 1 | 131.9 | 131.9 |
| 2009-10-17 | Concordia/Puma XC Classic | 2 | 131.8 | 139.8 |
| 2009-10-03 | ASAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 115.6 | 120.5 |
| 2009-10-03 | ASAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 123.9 | 129.0 |
| 2009-09-12 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 91.7 | 105.9 |
| 2009-09-12 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 115.3 | 118.8 |
| 2009-09-12 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 123.4 | 129.1 |
| 2009-09-12 | Palmer Invitational | 6 | 112.7 | 119.5 |
| 2009-09-12 | Palmer Invitational | 5 | 105.4 | 108.1 |
| 2009-09-12 | Palmer Invitational | 8 | 93.9 | 105.2 |
| 2009-09-05 | Lynx Invitational | 3 | 88.3 | 105.5 |
| 2009-09-05 | Lynx Invitational | 7 | 114.6 | 118.1 |
| 2009-09-05 | Lynx Invitational | 8 | 91.1 | 103.7 |
| 2009-09-05 | Lynx Invitational | 7 | 113.8 | 118.7 |
| 2009-09-05 | Lynx Invitational | 6 | 103.8 | 109.4 |
| 2009-09-05 | Lynx Invitational | 6 | 119.7 | 127.4 |
| 2009-08-21 | Seward Invite CC Meet | 7 | 120.2 | 127.5 |
| 2009-08-21 | Seward Invite CC Meet | 9 | 97.5 | 116.2 |
| 2009-08-21 | Seward Invite CC Meet | 11 | 97.9 | 104.9 |
| 2009-08-21 | Seward Invite CC Meet | 7 | 113.3 | 116.7 |
| 2008-10-04 | ASAA State 4A Championship | 7 | 124.1 | 127.3 |
| 2008-10-04 | ASAA State 4A Championship | 7 | 116.6 | 118.9 |
| 2008-09-20 | 28th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 3 | 125.8 | 129.6 |
| 2008-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 97.0 | 105.5 |
| 2008-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 116.1 | 119.9 |
| 2008-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 107.7 | 113.1 |
| 2008-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 120.2 | 123.5 |
| 2008-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 7 | 111.9 | 120.8 |
| 2008-09-06 | Palmer Invitational | 12 | 97.0 | 105.1 |
| 2007-09-29 | ASAA State Championship | 7 | 117.1 | 121.1 |
| 2007-09-29 | ASAA State Championship | 7 | 116.5 | 123.9 |
| 2006-09-30 | ASAA 4A State Championship | 7 | 118.9 | 121.9 |
| 2006-09-30 | ASAA 4A State Championship | 7 | 117.5 | 123.3 |
| 2005-10-01 | ASAA 4A State Championship | 1 | 119.2 | 119.2 |
| 2005-10-01 | ASAA 4A State Championship | 7 | 113.1 | 120.4 |
| 2005-09-17 | 25th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 1 | 112.6 | 112.6 |
| 2005-09-17 | 25th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 4 | 111.6 | 114.4 |
| 2005-09-17 | 25th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 1 | 82.6 | 82.6 |
| 2005-09-17 | 25th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 3 | 112.1 | 120.8 |
| 2005-09-17 | 25th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 5 | 106.5 | 130.5 |
| 2005-09-17 | 25th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 2 | 118.7 | 126.9 |
| 2004-10-02 | ASAA State Championship | 2 | 118.8 | 122.3 |
| 2003-09-27 | ASAA State Championship | 7 | 117.3 | 128.6 |
| 2003-09-27 | ASAA State Championship | 1 | 120.8 | 120.8 |
| 2002-09-28 | ASAA State Championship | 7 | 119.7 | 136.2 |
| 2002-09-28 | ASAA State Championship | 2 | 121.7 | 124.4 |
| 2001-09-29 | ASAA State 4A Championship | 1 | 119.0 | 119.0 |
| 2001-09-29 | ASAA State 4A Championship | 1 | 135.7 | 135.7 |
| 2000-09-30 | ASAA State XC Championship | 1 | 113.4 | 113.4 |
| 2000-09-30 | ASAA State XC Championship | 7 | 118.3 | 128.6 |
| 1999-10-02 | ASAA 4A State Championship | 7 | 121.0 | 129.3 |
| 1999-10-02 | ASAA 4A State Championship | 4 | 118.9 | 127.5 |
| 1998-10-03 | ASAA State XC Championship | 7 | 119.7 | 125.6 |
| 1998-10-03 | ASAA State XC Championship | 7 | 122.1 | 128.3 |
| 1996-10-05 | 1996 ASAA State XC Championship | 7 | 124.2 | 131.8 |
| 1996-10-05 | 1996 ASAA State XC Championship | 7 | 123.9 | 128.0 |
| 1995-09-01 | 1995 ASAA State Championship | 7 | 122.8 | 130.4 |
| 1995-09-01 | 1995 ASAA State Championship | 7 | 121.7 | 125.2 |
| 1994-10-01 | ASAA State Championship | 7 | 123.1 | 126.6 |
| 1994-10-01 | ASAA State Championship | 7 | 129.4 | 134.5 |
| 1993-10-02 | 1993 ASAA Alaska State XC championship | 7 | 127.8 | 141.6 |
| 1993-10-02 | 1993 ASAA Alaska State XC championship | 7 | 121.5 | 131.9 |
| 1992-10-03 | 1992 ASAA State XC Championship | 7 | 119.4 | 128.2 |
| 1991-10-01 | 1991 ASAA State XC Championship | 1 | 126.8 | 126.9 |