| 2025-11-06 |
VISAA XC Championships
|
7 |
94.0 |
115.5 |
| 2025-11-06 |
VISAA XC Championships
|
3 |
96.0 |
108.0 |
| 2025-10-31 |
BRAC Cross Country Championships
|
6 |
89.2 |
99.6 |
| 2025-10-31 |
BRAC Cross Country Championships
|
3 |
92.2 |
98.9 |
| 2025-10-24 |
VES Invitational
|
3 |
95.6 |
103.7 |
| 2025-10-24 |
VES Invitational
|
8 |
89.3 |
107.3 |
| 2024-11-07 |
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
|
3 |
100.5 |
108.7 |
| 2024-11-07 |
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
|
7 |
98.7 |
116.2 |
| 2024-09-14 |
CLASH WITH THE TITANS
|
5 |
87.0 |
103.2 |
| 2024-09-14 |
CLASH WITH THE TITANS
|
3 |
98.6 |
113.0 |
| 2024-09-14 |
CLASH WITH THE TITANS
|
1 |
101.6 |
101.6 |
| 2024-09-14 |
CLASH WITH THE TITANS
|
2 |
81.7 |
101.3 |
| 2023-11-09 |
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
|
10 |
97.3 |
107.6 |
| 2023-11-09 |
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
|
5 |
105.2 |
118.4 |
| 2023-11-03 |
BRAC Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
108.2 |
119.9 |
| 2023-11-03 |
BRAC Cross Country Championships
|
9 |
99.5 |
110.3 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Woodberry Forest XC Invitational
|
2 |
87.2 |
90.6 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Woodberry Forest XC Invitational
|
6 |
96.6 |
104.3 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Woodberry Forest XC Invitational
|
5 |
81.3 |
89.9 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Woodberry Forest XC Invitational
|
5 |
106.4 |
117.9 |
| 2022-11-10 |
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
|
7 |
104.5 |
117.4 |
| 2022-11-10 |
VISAA Cross Country State Championships
|
12 |
98.0 |
111.1 |
| 2022-10-15 |
MileStat.com XC Invitational
|
8 |
104.0 |
109.0 |
| 2022-10-15 |
MileStat.com XC Invitational
|
11 |
81.9 |
98.9 |
| 2022-10-15 |
MileStat.com XC Invitational
|
5 |
99.8 |
115.6 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Fork Union Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
94.7 |
101.9 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Fork Union Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
72.0 |
78.6 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Fork Union Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
102.7 |
112.2 |
| 2021-11-11 |
V.I.S.A.A. State Cross Country Championships
|
10 |
108.9 |
129.9 |
| 2021-11-11 |
V.I.S.A.A. State Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
107.9 |
112.3 |
| 2021-10-16 |
MileStat.com XC Invitational
|
1 |
130.5 |
130.5 |
| 2021-09-11 |
The Pole Green Invitational
|
5 |
103.2 |
110.7 |
| 2021-09-11 |
The Pole Green Invitational
|
5 |
104.1 |
108.2 |
| 2021-09-11 |
The Pole Green Invitational
|
1 |
126.6 |
126.6 |
| 2019-12-14 |
Foot Locker National Championships
|
1 |
135.6 |
135.6 |
| 2019-11-07 |
V.I.S.A.A. State Championships
|
5 |
98.1 |
107.8 |
| 2019-11-07 |
V.I.S.A.A. State Championships
|
11 |
112.4 |
136.1 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Milestat XC Invitational
|
3 |
128.4 |
138.5 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Milestat XC Invitational
|
1 |
119.7 |
119.7 |
| 2019-09-28 |
DCXC Invite
|
2 |
126.6 |
138.3 |
| 2019-09-28 |
DCXC Invite
|
1 |
121.7 |
121.7 |
| 2019-09-28 |
DCXC Invite
|
1 |
125.5 |
125.5 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Pole Green Classic
|
9 |
110.6 |
134.9 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Pole Green Classic
|
5 |
91.6 |
98.9 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Pole Green Classic
|
8 |
77.5 |
98.4 |
| 2018-12-08 |
Foot Locker National Championships
|
1 |
133.8 |
133.8 |
| 2018-11-09 |
VISAA State Championships
|
12 |
104.4 |
128.8 |
| 2018-11-09 |
VISAA State Championships
|
5 |
91.6 |
96.7 |
| 2018-10-25 |
BRC/VIC Conference Meet
|
8 |
92.4 |
104.9 |
| 2018-10-25 |
BRC/VIC Conference Meet
|
7 |
116.3 |
133.9 |
| 2018-10-25 |
BRC/VIC Conference Meet
|
6 |
96.4 |
105.5 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Running with the Wolves
|
4 |
96.0 |
102.8 |
| 2018-10-13 |
MileStat.com XC Invitational
|
1 |
136.3 |
136.3 |
| 2018-10-13 |
MileStat.com Invitational
|
1 |
136.3 |
136.3 |
| 2018-10-13 |
MileStat.com Invitational
|
2 |
115.2 |
116.5 |
| 2018-10-09 |
New Covenant Invitational #3
|
15 |
97.0 |
125.1 |
| 2018-10-09 |
New Covenant Invitational #3
|
6 |
89.8 |
104.5 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Woodberry Forest Invitational
|
8 |
108.4 |
133.5 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Woodberry Forest Invitational
|
3 |
93.6 |
100.1 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Woodberry Forest Invitational
|
3 |
78.3 |
81.0 |
| 2018-10-03 |
James River Challenge
|
4 |
95.4 |
101.9 |
| 2018-10-03 |
James River Challenge
|
15 |
95.0 |
121.2 |
| 2018-09-29 |
DCXC Invite
|
1 |
122.1 |
122.1 |
| 2018-09-29 |
DCXC Invite
|
1 |
133.7 |
133.7 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Hare & Hounds Invitational (at McAlpine Park)
|
1 |
133.9 |
133.9 |
| 2018-09-08 |
Pole Green Classic
|
3 |
120.6 |
132.8 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Chancellor High School Invitational
|
1 |
129.6 |
129.6 |
| 2017-11-10 |
VISAA D-2 State Championships
|
8 |
105.0 |
114.4 |
| 2017-11-10 |
VISAA D-2 State Championships
|
10 |
104.6 |
129.2 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Running with the Wolves Invitational
|
10 |
81.3 |
92.3 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Running with the Wolves Invitational
|
5 |
100.5 |
113.8 |
| 2017-10-14 |
MileStat.com Invitational
|
1 |
130.9 |
130.9 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Running with the Wolves Invitational
|
7 |
95.9 |
111.6 |
| 2017-10-14 |
MileStat.com Invitational
|
1 |
110.5 |
110.5 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Great American Cross Country Festival
|
1 |
101.3 |
101.3 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Great American Cross Country Festival
|
1 |
129.0 |
129.0 |
| 2017-09-30 |
VTCA Invitational
|
2 |
120.4 |
129.4 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Woodberry Forest Invitational
|
8 |
98.4 |
113.3 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Woodberry Forest Invitational
|
9 |
80.6 |
87.4 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Woodberry Forest Invitational
|
8 |
103.7 |
130.9 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Knights Crossing Invitational
|
6 |
99.9 |
112.2 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Knights Crossing Invitational
|
8 |
104.0 |
126.5 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Knights Crossing Invitational
|
6 |
85.3 |
90.6 |
| 2016-10-29 |
VIC/BRC Championship
|
4 |
79.0 |
85.3 |
| 2016-10-29 |
VIC/BRC Championship
|
7 |
95.3 |
112.4 |
| 2016-10-29 |
VIC/BRC Championship
|
7 |
98.6 |
125.5 |
| 2016-10-15 |
MileStat.com Invitational
|
1 |
126.3 |
126.3 |
| 2016-10-15 |
MileStat.com Invitational
|
1 |
115.5 |
115.5 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Great American Cross Country Festival
|
1 |
124.1 |
124.1 |
| 2016-09-17 |
William and Mary Invitational
|
1 |
123.6 |
123.6 |
| 2016-09-17 |
William and Mary Invitational
|
1 |
111.6 |
111.6 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Knights Crossing XC Invitational
|
10 |
85.5 |
112.4 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Knights Crossing XC Invitational
|
6 |
92.3 |
119.9 |
| 2016-08-27 |
Flying with the Eagles Invitational
|
7 |
93.4 |
108.9 |
| 2016-08-27 |
Flying with the Eagles Invitational
|
6 |
94.2 |
119.2 |
| 2015-11-13 |
VISAA Division II State Championships
|
9 |
97.0 |
113.0 |
| 2015-11-13 |
VISAA Division II State Championships
|
8 |
89.2 |
104.9 |
| 2014-11-07 |
VISAA State Cross Country Championship
|
5 |
94.8 |
107.7 |
| 2014-11-07 |
VISAA State Cross Country Championship
|
5 |
97.8 |
108.0 |
| 2014-10-25 |
VIC/Blue Ridge Conference Championships
|
5 |
88.9 |
106.1 |
| 2014-10-25 |
VIC/Blue Ridge Conference Championships
|
3 |
101.8 |
107.6 |
| 2013-11-08 |
VISAA State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
108.4 |
108.4 |
| 2013-11-08 |
VISAA State Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
93.7 |
105.9 |
| 2013-10-26 |
VIC/Blue Ridge Conference Championships
|
3 |
100.7 |
111.2 |
| 2013-10-26 |
VIC/Blue Ridge Conference Championships
|
7 |
92.5 |
102.4 |
| 2013-10-26 |
VIC/Blue Ridge Conference Championships
|
2 |
88.2 |
92.3 |
| 2013-10-01 |
Covenant Invitational
|
7 |
94.4 |
100.8 |
| 2013-10-01 |
Covenant Invitational
|
3 |
86.9 |
109.3 |
| 2013-09-21 |
Rod Camden Hilltopper Invitational
|
3 |
97.9 |
107.1 |
| 2013-09-21 |
Rod Camden Hilltopper Invitational
|
4 |
75.5 |
92.7 |
| 2013-09-21 |
Rod Camden Hilltopper Invitational
|
7 |
88.1 |
98.7 |
| 2011-10-29 |
VIC/BRC Championship
|
1 |
95.3 |
95.3 |
| 2011-10-29 |
VIC/BRC Championship
|
5 |
85.6 |
93.6 |
| 2011-10-11 |
St Annes Belfield Invitational
|
8 |
87.0 |
96.1 |
| 2011-10-11 |
St Annes Belfield Invitational
|
4 |
89.0 |
97.4 |
| 2010-11-12 |
VISAA State Cross Country Championships
|
8 |
90.7 |
102.3 |
| 2010-11-12 |
VISAA State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
121.0 |
121.0 |
| 2010-10-30 |
Blue Ridge/VIC Championships
|
2 |
103.7 |
118.8 |
| 2010-10-30 |
Blue Ridge/VIC Championships
|
6 |
87.1 |
95.1 |
| 2010-10-12 |
St. Anne's-Belfield Invitational
|
1 |
106.5 |
106.5 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Woodberry Forest Invitational
|
5 |
88.6 |
96.8 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Woodberry Forest Invitational
|
2 |
79.2 |
79.4 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Woodberry Forest Invitational
|
2 |
73.7 |
81.1 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Eastern Mennonite Invitational
|
1 |
68.6 |
68.6 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Eastern Mennonite Invitational
|
6 |
84.8 |
96.5 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Eastern Mennonite Invitational
|
2 |
97.0 |
120.2 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Eastern Mennonite Invitational
|
9 |
79.4 |
96.0 |
| 2009-11-06 |
VA Prep League/LIS Championship
|
1 |
75.6 |
75.6 |
| 2009-09-23 |
E.C. Glass, Jefferson Forest, Liberty, Virginia Episcopal
|
11 |
84.9 |
100.8 |
| 2009-09-23 |
E.C. Glass, Jefferson Forest, Liberty, Virginia Episcopal
|
1 |
99.2 |
99.2 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Hilltopper Invitational
|
2 |
91.9 |
99.6 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Hilltopper Invitational
|
6 |
90.5 |
104.1 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Hilltopper Invitational
|
4 |
75.3 |
83.8 |
| 2009-09-12 |
Eastern Mennonite Invitational
|
7 |
84.4 |
92.1 |
| 2008-11-07 |
VISAA State Meet
|
3 |
88.7 |
96.9 |
| 2008-11-07 |
VISAA State Meet
|
3 |
84.9 |
86.4 |
| 2008-10-31 |
Prep League / LIS
|
6 |
81.9 |
95.3 |
| 2008-09-20 |
Hilltopper Invitational
|
6 |
89.5 |
103.2 |
| 2008-09-20 |
Hilltopper Invitational
|
5 |
83.2 |
98.0 |
| 2008-09-17 |
Roanoke Catholic Invitational
|
8 |
94.0 |
102.3 |
| 2008-09-17 |
Roanoke Catholic Invitational
|
5 |
88.0 |
95.0 |
| 2008-09-13 |
Eastern Mennonite Invitational
|
8 |
79.9 |
95.9 |
| 2008-09-13 |
Eastern Mennonite Invitational
|
5 |
83.2 |
101.1 |
| 2008-09-06 |
Fork Union Invitational
|
8 |
91.4 |
108.9 |
| 2008-09-06 |
Fork Union Invitational
|
4 |
79.7 |
89.3 |
| 2007-11-09 |
VIS State Championships
|
8 |
95.0 |
106.5 |
| 2007-11-09 |
VIS State Championships
|
9 |
96.1 |
122.9 |
| 2007-09-08 |
Fork Union Invitational
|
6 |
90.1 |
102.9 |
| 2007-09-08 |
Fork Union Invitational
|
4 |
79.6 |
87.3 |
| 2007-09-08 |
Fork Union Invitational
|
3 |
98.4 |
103.3 |
| 2006-11-10 |
VISAA State Championships
|
8 |
106.1 |
122.1 |
| 2006-11-10 |
VISAA State Championships
|
7 |
113.8 |
124.5 |
| 2006-11-10 |
VISAA State Championships
|
9 |
102.4 |
113.3 |
| 2005-11-11 |
VIS Championships
|
7 |
111.3 |
125.8 |
| 2005-11-11 |
VIS Championships
|
5 |
103.0 |
107.6 |
| 2005-09-10 |
Fork Union Invitational
|
7 |
103.9 |
127.5 |
| 2005-09-10 |
Fork Union Invitational
|
6 |
103.2 |
116.1 |
| 2004-11-06 |
VIS State Meet
|
1 |
97.9 |
97.9 |
| 2004-11-06 |
VIS State Meet
|
9 |
113.8 |
127.7 |
| 2004-11-06 |
VIS State Meet
|
5 |
106.6 |
122.1 |
| 2003-11-07 |
Prep and LIS League Championships
|
9 |
111.6 |
127.6 |
| 2003-11-07 |
Prep and LIS League Championships
|
4 |
106.7 |
118.2 |
| 2003-10-31 |
VIS State Meet
|
1 |
111.3 |
111.3 |
| 2003-10-31 |
VIS State Meet
|
5 |
107.0 |
115.9 |
| 2003-10-31 |
VIS State Meet
|
7 |
111.4 |
127.3 |
| 2002-11-01 |
VIS State Meet
|
7 |
105.2 |
123.0 |
| 2002-11-01 |
VIS State Meet
|
1 |
123.3 |
123.3 |
|
|