| 2025-11-01 |
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
|
1 |
127.2 |
127.2 |
| 2025-10-28 |
RUN FAST INVITATIONAL
|
8 |
120.4 |
127.9 |
| 2025-10-28 |
RUN FAST INVITATIONAL
|
1 |
83.6 |
83.6 |
| 2025-10-28 |
RUN FAST INVITATIONAL
|
10 |
119.4 |
131.3 |
| 2025-10-28 |
RUN FAST INVITATIONAL
|
4 |
92.7 |
106.2 |
| 2025-10-24 |
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Clarkston (C)
|
7 |
124.2 |
129.8 |
| 2025-10-24 |
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Clarkston (C)
|
7 |
121.7 |
125.7 |
| 2025-10-24 |
Clarkston Regional PROM
|
5 |
100.4 |
115.0 |
| 2025-10-24 |
Clarkston Regional PROM
|
4 |
111.1 |
116.4 |
| 2025-10-18 |
MAC White/Blue Division Meet
|
11 |
117.2 |
130.6 |
| 2025-10-18 |
MAC White/Blue Division Meet
|
14 |
113.2 |
130.4 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
127.9 |
133.7 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
5 |
105.9 |
117.3 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
124.7 |
131.4 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
5 |
103.0 |
117.7 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
14 |
111.4 |
131.5 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
13 |
114.3 |
130.6 |
| 2025-09-23 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
14 |
112.1 |
129.4 |
| 2025-09-23 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
13 |
115.3 |
129.9 |
| 2025-09-20 |
2025 Fox and Hounds at Orion Oaks
|
6 |
100.1 |
115.9 |
| 2025-09-20 |
2025 Fox and Hounds at Orion Oaks
|
7 |
120.5 |
126.3 |
| 2025-09-20 |
2025 Fox and Hounds at Orion Oaks
|
5 |
91.6 |
103.9 |
| 2025-09-20 |
2025 Fox and Hounds at Orion Oaks
|
7 |
121.2 |
126.0 |
| 2025-09-13 |
57th Annual Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races
|
6 |
90.6 |
101.3 |
| 2025-09-13 |
57th Annual Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races
|
7 |
120.5 |
127.8 |
| 2025-09-13 |
57th Annual Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races
|
7 |
116.8 |
123.0 |
| 2025-09-13 |
57th Annual Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races
|
6 |
100.9 |
113.7 |
| 2025-09-09 |
MAC White Jamboree One
|
14 |
108.8 |
127.4 |
| 2025-09-09 |
MAC White Jamboree One
|
13 |
115.0 |
130.5 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Averill Invitational 25
|
6 |
89.0 |
101.7 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Averill Invitational 25
|
8 |
117.7 |
125.9 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Averill Invitational 25
|
3 |
95.7 |
115.3 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Averill Invitational 25
|
10 |
117.8 |
124.6 |
| 2025-08-28 |
Anchor Bay Earlybird Invitational
|
11 |
112.0 |
128.9 |
| 2025-08-28 |
Anchor Bay Earlybird Invitational
|
12 |
113.0 |
126.7 |
| 2024-10-29 |
RUN FAST INVITATIONAL
|
15 |
112.7 |
129.3 |
| 2024-10-29 |
RUN FAST INVITATIONAL
|
11 |
112.2 |
123.9 |
| 2024-10-25 |
Region 8-1 PROM
|
9 |
108.6 |
118.2 |
| 2024-10-25 |
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Clarkston
|
7 |
116.6 |
128.8 |
| 2024-10-25 |
Region 8-1 PROM
|
4 |
103.9 |
106.6 |
| 2024-10-25 |
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Clarkston
|
7 |
120.4 |
126.3 |
| 2024-10-19 |
MAC Division Championship
|
4 |
104.0 |
107.4 |
| 2024-10-19 |
MAC Division Championship
|
6 |
108.0 |
113.4 |
| 2024-10-19 |
MAC Division Championship
|
6 |
120.2 |
127.6 |
| 2024-10-19 |
MAC Division Championship
|
10 |
121.8 |
128.6 |
| 2024-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
9 |
112.5 |
120.8 |
| 2024-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
120.6 |
132.4 |
| 2024-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
4 |
104.2 |
106.1 |
| 2024-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
124.7 |
131.7 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
4 |
110.0 |
113.6 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
6 |
101.7 |
105.3 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
6 |
118.6 |
129.8 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
10 |
119.1 |
127.3 |
| 2024-09-24 |
MAC White Jamboree - Two
|
16 |
114.7 |
128.1 |
| 2024-09-24 |
MAC White Jamboree - Two
|
12 |
110.1 |
128.1 |
| 2024-09-20 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
126.4 |
131.8 |
| 2024-09-20 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
8 |
116.0 |
123.9 |
| 2024-09-20 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
117.5 |
130.7 |
| 2024-09-20 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
4 |
99.7 |
107.3 |
| 2024-09-14 |
56th Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races
|
4 |
96.2 |
102.5 |
| 2024-09-14 |
56th Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races
|
7 |
111.1 |
122.0 |
| 2024-09-14 |
56th Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races
|
9 |
110.2 |
121.1 |
| 2024-09-14 |
56th Holly-Duane Raffin Festival of Races
|
7 |
119.8 |
129.3 |
| 2024-09-10 |
MAC White Jamboree - One
|
16 |
111.6 |
125.7 |
| 2024-09-10 |
MAC White Jamboree - One
|
12 |
104.9 |
124.1 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
|
7 |
118.7 |
126.3 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
|
9 |
106.5 |
114.9 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
|
7 |
112.6 |
121.7 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
|
4 |
93.7 |
100.9 |
| 2024-08-28 |
Lake St. Clair Earlybird Invitational
|
11 |
101.2 |
116.7 |
| 2024-08-28 |
Lake St. Clair Earlybird Invitational
|
16 |
107.0 |
124.5 |
| 2023-11-11 |
4th Annual Michigan Meet of Champions / Mid East Qualifier
|
1 |
125.3 |
125.3 |
| 2023-11-01 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST Invite
|
7 |
119.7 |
130.6 |
| 2023-11-01 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST Invite
|
12 |
119.2 |
134.0 |
| 2023-11-01 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST Invite
|
2 |
107.0 |
109.2 |
| 2023-11-01 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST Invite
|
3 |
95.6 |
108.2 |
| 2023-10-27 |
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Clarkston
|
7 |
115.5 |
128.2 |
| 2023-10-27 |
Region 8 PROM race
|
3 |
89.4 |
103.1 |
| 2023-10-27 |
Region 8 PROM race
|
7 |
105.5 |
113.6 |
| 2023-10-27 |
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Clarkston
|
7 |
120.9 |
129.3 |
| 2023-10-21 |
MAC Championship: All Divisions
|
5 |
107.9 |
112.4 |
| 2023-10-21 |
MAC Championship: All Divisions
|
2 |
92.2 |
106.5 |
| 2023-10-21 |
MAC Championship: All Divisions
|
8 |
123.7 |
131.7 |
| 2023-10-21 |
MAC Championship: All Divisions
|
8 |
116.5 |
126.6 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
126.4 |
133.9 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
106.1 |
114.6 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
92.8 |
107.0 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
120.4 |
129.2 |
| 2023-09-26 |
MAC White Jamboree - Two
|
13 |
114.2 |
129.1 |
| 2023-09-26 |
MAC White Jamboree - Two
|
10 |
106.7 |
125.2 |
| 2023-09-22 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
109.8 |
123.5 |
| 2023-09-22 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
6 |
105.2 |
120.9 |
| 2023-09-22 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
123.1 |
131.9 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Autumn Classic
|
9 |
106.9 |
122.9 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Autumn Classic
|
13 |
113.4 |
128.0 |
| 2023-09-12 |
MAC White Jamboree - One
|
15 |
112.2 |
126.5 |
| 2023-09-12 |
MAC White Jamboree - One
|
8 |
103.5 |
122.9 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
|
3 |
86.2 |
97.1 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
|
6 |
113.7 |
121.3 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
|
8 |
105.7 |
117.8 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Algonac Muskrat Classic Run
|
7 |
120.0 |
125.1 |
| 2023-08-26 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
7 |
100.8 |
118.4 |
| 2023-08-26 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
13 |
110.0 |
122.3 |
| 2023-08-18 |
Lamplighter Invite
|
6 |
109.4 |
119.4 |
| 2023-08-18 |
Lamplighter Invite
|
10 |
114.0 |
126.0 |
| 2023-08-18 |
Lamplighter Invite
|
3 |
99.6 |
106.1 |
| 2023-08-18 |
Lamplighter Invite
|
1 |
69.2 |
69.2 |
| 2022-11-01 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST
|
7 |
115.3 |
129.6 |
| 2022-11-01 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST
|
8 |
114.3 |
122.0 |
| 2022-11-01 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST
|
2 |
101.3 |
107.8 |
| 2022-11-01 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST
|
5 |
98.0 |
103.1 |
| 2022-10-22 |
MAC Championships: ALL DIVISIONS
|
7 |
117.2 |
126.0 |
| 2022-10-22 |
MAC Championships: ALL DIVISIONS
|
8 |
116.0 |
131.3 |
| 2022-10-22 |
MAC Championships: ALL DIVISIONS
|
1 |
94.7 |
94.7 |
| 2022-10-22 |
MAC Championships: ALL DIVISIONS
|
7 |
98.6 |
110.4 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
99.3 |
109.0 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
114.7 |
130.5 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
91.4 |
102.1 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
115.2 |
126.1 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
9 |
113.3 |
128.0 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
12 |
105.9 |
125.5 |
| 2022-09-27 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
8 |
106.7 |
123.7 |
| 2022-09-27 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
11 |
103.1 |
122.8 |
| 2022-09-23 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
9 |
108.1 |
129.7 |
| 2022-09-23 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
11 |
101.3 |
122.9 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Autumn Classic Invite
|
8 |
105.9 |
125.7 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Autumn Classic Invite
|
15 |
104.1 |
126.5 |
| 2022-09-13 |
MAC White: Jamboree One
|
15 |
101.5 |
124.6 |
| 2022-09-13 |
MAC White: Jamboree One
|
9 |
105.6 |
125.9 |
| 2022-08-26 |
3rd Annual UCS Quad
|
10 |
103.4 |
121.2 |
| 2022-08-26 |
3rd Annual UCS Quad
|
13 |
98.5 |
121.5 |
| 2022-08-19 |
Lamplighter Invite
|
7 |
104.5 |
122.9 |
| 2022-08-19 |
Lamplighter Invite
|
1 |
94.2 |
94.2 |
| 2022-08-19 |
Lamplighter Invite
|
7 |
108.4 |
124.8 |
| 2022-08-19 |
Lamplighter Invite
|
1 |
105.5 |
105.5 |
| 2021-11-06 |
MHSAA LP D1 Finals
|
1 |
130.7 |
130.7 |
| 2021-11-02 |
Last Chance To RUN FAST
|
11 |
104.8 |
122.9 |
| 2021-11-02 |
Last Chance To RUN FAST
|
6 |
106.1 |
119.8 |
| 2021-10-29 |
MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
|
7 |
110.0 |
125.4 |
| 2021-10-29 |
MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Anchor Bay
|
7 |
112.4 |
129.8 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Anchor Bay Open Invitational
|
2 |
93.5 |
98.5 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Anchor Bay Open Invitational
|
4 |
86.6 |
96.6 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
5 |
93.3 |
109.6 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
4 |
119.5 |
130.9 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
113.6 |
127.9 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
97.9 |
101.3 |
| 2021-10-05 |
MAC Championships: ALL DIVISIONS
|
4 |
90.2 |
97.9 |
| 2021-10-05 |
MAC Championships: ALL DIVISIONS
|
7 |
112.2 |
122.3 |
| 2021-10-05 |
MAC Championships: ALL DIVISIONS
|
7 |
113.3 |
132.6 |
| 2021-10-05 |
MAC Championships: ALL DIVISIONS
|
2 |
85.6 |
93.5 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
7 |
110.1 |
123.2 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
7 |
113.3 |
132.5 |
| 2021-09-28 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
10 |
108.4 |
121.6 |
| 2021-09-28 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
9 |
113.1 |
136.0 |
| 2021-09-24 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
115.0 |
132.3 |
| 2021-09-24 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
1 |
95.9 |
95.9 |
| 2021-09-24 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
6 |
100.1 |
112.6 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Autumn Classic
|
8 |
113.9 |
131.9 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Autumn Classic
|
12 |
105.9 |
129.0 |
| 2021-09-14 |
MAC White Jamboree One
|
13 |
99.7 |
126.0 |
| 2021-09-14 |
MAC White Jamboree One
|
7 |
109.2 |
127.5 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Running Fit - Detroit Mercy Titan Invitational
|
7 |
114.7 |
132.1 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Running Fit - Detroit Mercy Titan Invitational
|
13 |
103.9 |
129.1 |
| 2021-08-26 |
UCS Quad
|
13 |
98.6 |
121.6 |
| 2021-08-26 |
UCS Quad
|
9 |
105.0 |
126.5 |
| 2020-11-07 |
MHSAA LP D1 Finals
|
1 |
128.4 |
128.4 |
| 2020-11-03 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST
|
3 |
93.0 |
99.9 |
| 2020-11-03 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST
|
2 |
107.5 |
109.8 |
| 2020-11-03 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST
|
5 |
119.0 |
125.3 |
| 2020-11-03 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST
|
6 |
94.8 |
104.7 |
| 2020-11-03 |
Last Chance to RUN FAST
|
8 |
113.5 |
127.6 |
| 2020-10-21 |
MHSAA Pre-Regional 17-1 @ Bloomer Park/Stoney Creek
|
7 |
122.2 |
131.7 |
| 2020-10-21 |
MHSAA Pre-Regional 17-1 @ Bloomer Park/Stoney Creek
|
7 |
119.9 |
129.2 |
| 2020-10-15 |
MAC White Division Meet
|
7 |
120.4 |
130.8 |
| 2020-10-15 |
MAC White Division Meet
|
7 |
99.2 |
110.6 |
| 2020-10-15 |
MAC White Division Meet
|
7 |
100.3 |
111.0 |
| 2020-10-15 |
MAC White Division Meet
|
7 |
116.7 |
128.6 |
| 2020-10-10 |
Macomb County Championships Girls Race
|
12 |
102.0 |
124.1 |
| 2020-10-09 |
Macomb County Championship Boys Race
|
13 |
106.1 |
127.3 |
| 2020-10-03 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
13 |
109.2 |
128.7 |
| 2020-10-03 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
13 |
103.5 |
123.4 |
| 2020-09-29 |
MAC White Division JAM 2
|
7 |
116.3 |
127.5 |
| 2020-09-29 |
MAC White Division JAM 2
|
6 |
98.8 |
113.1 |
| 2020-09-29 |
MAC White Division JAM 2
|
7 |
120.5 |
133.0 |
| 2020-09-29 |
MAC White Division JAM 2
|
6 |
97.5 |
104.8 |
| 2020-09-11 |
WWT vs HF ll & Stevenson
|
15 |
106.1 |
127.4 |
| 2020-09-11 |
WWT vs HF ll & Stevenson
|
15 |
101.9 |
124.1 |
| 2020-08-28 |
UCS XC Meet
|
14 |
99.8 |
116.9 |
| 2020-08-28 |
UCS XC Meet
|
7 |
101.4 |
116.4 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Algonac Regional Open Race
|
7 |
98.0 |
109.0 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Algonac Regional Open Race
|
5 |
103.6 |
107.7 |
| 2019-10-26 |
MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
|
7 |
122.0 |
133.6 |
| 2019-10-26 |
MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
|
7 |
117.8 |
127.5 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
118.6 |
126.1 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
100.1 |
108.1 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
118.6 |
130.0 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
102.8 |
108.1 |
| 2019-09-28 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
13 |
108.9 |
124.4 |
| 2019-09-28 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
17 |
105.5 |
125.7 |
| 2019-09-24 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
13 |
111.1 |
126.8 |
| 2019-09-24 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
15 |
105.9 |
129.4 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Old Skool Classic
|
4 |
118.8 |
134.0 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Old Skool Classic
|
8 |
101.4 |
126.8 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Old Skool Classic
|
3 |
102.0 |
106.7 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Old Skool Classic
|
6 |
114.9 |
135.0 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Old Skool Classic
|
4 |
105.6 |
117.0 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Old Skool Classic
|
3 |
111.7 |
127.5 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Old Skool Classic
|
1 |
128.9 |
128.9 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Old Skool Classic
|
1 |
136.2 |
136.2 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Autumn Classic
|
14 |
106.5 |
124.4 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Autumn Classic
|
17 |
104.7 |
127.1 |
| 2019-09-10 |
MAC White Jamboree One
|
16 |
101.0 |
126.2 |
| 2019-09-10 |
MAC White Jamboree One
|
13 |
103.5 |
122.8 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Running Fit-Detroit Mercy Titans Cross Country Invitational
|
14 |
110.5 |
131.9 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Running Fit-Detroit Mercy Titans Cross Country Invitational
|
13 |
109.2 |
130.0 |
| 2019-08-28 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
16 |
102.7 |
126.7 |
| 2019-08-28 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
12 |
105.8 |
122.8 |
| 2018-10-27 |
MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
|
7 |
119.1 |
126.5 |
| 2018-10-27 |
Algonac Regional Open Races
|
6 |
108.7 |
117.1 |
| 2018-10-27 |
MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Algonac
|
5 |
121.9 |
132.0 |
| 2018-10-27 |
Algonac Regional Open Races
|
7 |
99.3 |
109.9 |
| 2018-10-18 |
MAC Championship Meet
|
6 |
97.0 |
104.2 |
| 2018-10-18 |
MAC Championship Meet
|
7 |
119.6 |
132.8 |
| 2018-10-18 |
MAC Championship Meet
|
7 |
118.7 |
123.4 |
| 2018-10-18 |
MAC Championship Meet
|
5 |
109.9 |
114.9 |
| 2018-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship JV Races
|
1 |
117.7 |
117.7 |
| 2018-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship JV Races
|
4 |
111.9 |
115.0 |
| 2018-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship JV Races
|
7 |
96.0 |
106.5 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Macomb County Championship
|
1 |
117.2 |
117.2 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
117.6 |
121.9 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
117.7 |
127.9 |
| 2018-09-28 |
Hansons Invitational
|
7 |
98.3 |
107.9 |
| 2018-09-28 |
Hansons Invitational
|
7 |
121.0 |
132.4 |
| 2018-09-28 |
Hansons Invitational
|
7 |
118.4 |
121.1 |
| 2018-09-28 |
Hansons Invitational
|
6 |
109.6 |
114.2 |
| 2018-09-25 |
MAC White Jamboree - Two
|
13 |
111.0 |
121.3 |
| 2018-09-25 |
MAC White Jamboree - Two
|
14 |
105.3 |
130.2 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Old Skool Classic
|
3 |
115.5 |
121.8 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Old Skool Classic
|
1 |
99.9 |
99.9 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Old Skool Classic
|
5 |
99.9 |
114.8 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Old Skool Classic
|
6 |
111.6 |
119.8 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Old Skool Classic
|
4 |
121.2 |
132.0 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Old Skool Classic
|
1 |
130.3 |
130.3 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Old Skool Classic
|
1 |
120.9 |
120.9 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Old Skool Classic
|
3 |
109.0 |
120.1 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Autumn Classic
|
12 |
107.4 |
118.2 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Autumn Classic
|
15 |
101.4 |
127.4 |
| 2018-09-11 |
MAC White Jamboree - One
|
13 |
110.2 |
119.2 |
| 2018-09-11 |
MAC White Jamboree - One
|
15 |
105.0 |
130.2 |
| 2018-09-08 |
Running Fit - Detroit Mercy Titans X-Country Invitational
|
15 |
103.9 |
130.5 |
| 2018-09-08 |
Running Fit - Detroit Mercy Titans X-Country Invitational
|
13 |
112.1 |
122.0 |
| 2018-08-29 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
16 |
98.3 |
125.2 |
| 2018-08-29 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
13 |
102.9 |
112.7 |
| 2018-08-24 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
111.1 |
117.8 |
| 2018-08-24 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
4 |
98.1 |
106.0 |
| 2018-08-24 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
87.8 |
102.3 |
| 2018-08-24 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
106.4 |
124.3 |
| 2017-10-28 |
MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
|
7 |
122.2 |
132.6 |
| 2017-10-28 |
Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
|
9 |
108.2 |
119.5 |
| 2017-10-28 |
Algonac Post Regional Open Meet
|
6 |
103.3 |
109.5 |
| 2017-10-28 |
MHSAA LP Region 09-1 at Algonac HS
|
7 |
124.4 |
130.6 |
| 2017-10-21 |
MAC Division Championship
|
8 |
101.7 |
111.3 |
| 2017-10-21 |
MAC Division Championship
|
5 |
103.6 |
111.8 |
| 2017-10-21 |
MAC Division Championship
|
8 |
122.0 |
129.1 |
| 2017-10-21 |
MAC Division Championship
|
8 |
119.6 |
133.6 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
104.1 |
110.9 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
122.6 |
131.3 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
120.1 |
131.2 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
99.1 |
106.1 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
10 |
103.7 |
120.4 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
7 |
124.1 |
129.9 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
6 |
104.6 |
110.8 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
7 |
119.9 |
130.3 |
| 2017-09-26 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
13 |
114.0 |
134.5 |
| 2017-09-26 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
16 |
113.3 |
132.9 |
| 2017-09-22 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
90.5 |
102.1 |
| 2017-09-22 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
115.1 |
130.0 |
| 2017-09-22 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
6 |
119.6 |
125.0 |
| 2017-09-22 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
6 |
101.0 |
109.6 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Autumn Classic
|
16 |
106.7 |
127.3 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Autumn Classic
|
13 |
106.4 |
128.5 |
| 2017-09-12 |
MAC White Jamboree One
|
17 |
110.4 |
129.7 |
| 2017-09-12 |
MAC White Jamboree One
|
13 |
110.6 |
132.1 |
| 2017-09-09 |
31st Annual Running Fit Detroit Mercy Titan XC Invitational
|
12 |
111.9 |
134.8 |
| 2017-09-09 |
31st Annual Running Fit Detroit Mercy Titan XC Invitational
|
16 |
110.5 |
131.3 |
| 2017-08-31 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
12 |
110.0 |
129.7 |
| 2017-08-31 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
16 |
107.8 |
126.0 |
| 2016-11-05 |
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
|
1 |
130.9 |
130.9 |
| 2016-10-29 |
MHSAA LP Region 09-01 @ Anchor Bay
|
6 |
127.9 |
135.4 |
| 2016-10-29 |
MHSAA LP Region 09-01 @ Anchor Bay
|
7 |
124.0 |
138.7 |
| 2016-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
6 |
103.3 |
110.6 |
| 2016-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
123.7 |
137.3 |
| 2016-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
8 |
104.8 |
114.4 |
| 2016-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
127.0 |
136.6 |
| 2016-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
101.7 |
113.6 |
| 2016-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
127.7 |
139.9 |
| 2016-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
9 |
96.5 |
110.9 |
| 2016-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
124.1 |
136.0 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Hansons Cross Country Invitational
|
9 |
93.2 |
105.4 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Hansons Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
119.0 |
134.5 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Hansons Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
124.4 |
138.8 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Hansons Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
95.8 |
109.0 |
| 2016-09-27 |
MAC White JAM Two
|
13 |
111.2 |
134.1 |
| 2016-09-27 |
MAC White JAM Two
|
18 |
109.9 |
141.9 |
| 2016-09-23 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
128.6 |
149.3 |
| 2016-09-23 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
124.3 |
140.7 |
| 2016-09-23 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
5 |
107.5 |
119.0 |
| 2016-09-23 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
6 |
100.8 |
114.5 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Autumn Classic
|
13 |
114.8 |
141.0 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Autumn Classic
|
14 |
108.1 |
133.5 |
| 2016-09-13 |
MAC White JAM One
|
14 |
105.6 |
131.8 |
| 2016-09-13 |
MAC White JAM One
|
18 |
105.5 |
139.4 |
| 2016-09-10 |
30th Annual Running Fit Detroit Titan Invitational
|
13 |
110.4 |
136.0 |
| 2016-09-10 |
30th Annual Running Fit Detroit Titan Invitational
|
18 |
104.4 |
145.0 |
| 2016-09-01 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
17 |
107.4 |
141.8 |
| 2016-09-01 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
13 |
108.7 |
132.9 |
| 2016-08-25 |
Sterling-Anchor Bay Early Bird
|
13 |
108.5 |
137.8 |
| 2016-08-25 |
Sterling-Anchor Bay Early Bird
|
15 |
100.6 |
145.6 |
| 2015-10-30 |
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South
|
7 |
124.8 |
134.4 |
| 2015-10-30 |
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Grosse Pointe South
|
7 |
122.8 |
128.5 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
124.4 |
132.7 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
123.7 |
129.3 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
102.3 |
115.6 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
95.4 |
107.2 |
| 2015-10-03 |
Hanson's Invite
|
7 |
125.2 |
131.6 |
| 2015-10-03 |
Hanson's Invite
|
7 |
123.0 |
130.3 |
| 2015-10-03 |
Hanson's Invite
|
5 |
95.4 |
105.7 |
| 2015-10-03 |
Hanson's Invite
|
6 |
101.6 |
117.0 |
| 2015-09-29 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
12 |
110.2 |
127.2 |
| 2015-09-29 |
MAC White Jamboree Two
|
13 |
107.0 |
131.0 |
| 2015-09-25 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
119.1 |
127.3 |
| 2015-09-25 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
8 |
91.7 |
99.1 |
| 2015-09-25 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
6 |
102.7 |
118.3 |
| 2015-09-25 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
6 |
123.4 |
129.3 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Autumn Classic
|
13 |
109.1 |
127.3 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Autumn Classic
|
13 |
111.1 |
126.5 |
| 2015-09-12 |
29th Annual Running Fit - Detroit Titan Invitational
|
16 |
107.5 |
135.3 |
| 2015-09-12 |
29th Annual Running Fit - Detroit Titan Invitational
|
12 |
115.4 |
131.8 |
| 2015-09-02 |
Mustang Early Bird Invite
|
8 |
117.8 |
126.5 |
| 2015-09-02 |
Mustang Early Bird Invite
|
12 |
104.3 |
132.1 |
| 2015-08-27 |
Sterling-Anchor Bay Early Bird
|
12 |
104.6 |
129.3 |
| 2015-08-27 |
Sterling-Anchor Bay Early Bird
|
8 |
118.2 |
128.7 |
| 2014-11-01 |
MHSAA LP D1 State Finals
|
1 |
135.5 |
135.5 |
| 2014-10-25 |
MHSAA LP D1 Region 9 @Goodells County Park
|
7 |
117.0 |
124.3 |
| 2014-10-25 |
MHSAA LP D1 Region 9 @Goodells County Park
|
7 |
122.2 |
136.3 |
| 2014-10-18 |
MAC Division Championship
|
8 |
106.6 |
116.6 |
| 2014-10-18 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
127.2 |
137.5 |
| 2014-10-18 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
104.4 |
116.5 |
| 2014-10-18 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
122.7 |
128.4 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
9 |
109.2 |
120.9 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
109.1 |
123.7 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
129.4 |
138.9 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
121.7 |
126.8 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
7 |
121.7 |
128.7 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Hanson's Invitational
|
7 |
126.4 |
135.2 |
| 2014-09-23 |
MAC White Jamboree #2
|
15 |
112.0 |
136.7 |
| 2014-09-23 |
MAC White Jamboree #2
|
14 |
110.5 |
125.5 |
| 2014-09-19 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
118.5 |
130.1 |
| 2014-09-19 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
114.9 |
119.3 |
| 2014-09-13 |
Autumn Classic
|
13 |
111.4 |
130.5 |
| 2014-09-13 |
Autumn Classic
|
16 |
106.7 |
121.1 |
| 2014-09-09 |
MAC White Jamboree #1
|
16 |
106.0 |
122.1 |
| 2014-09-09 |
MAC White Jamboree #1
|
14 |
112.9 |
132.5 |
| 2014-09-06 |
28th Annual Running Fit - Detroit Titan Invitational
|
17 |
112.3 |
132.5 |
| 2014-09-06 |
28th Annual Running Fit - Detroit Titan Invitational
|
15 |
111.6 |
125.7 |
| 2014-08-27 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
15 |
106.9 |
122.9 |
| 2014-08-27 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
14 |
110.9 |
129.3 |
| 2013-10-26 |
MHSAA D1 Region 9 - New Baltimore Anchor Bay
|
6 |
117.8 |
123.0 |
| 2013-10-26 |
MHSAA D1 Region 9 - New Baltimore Anchor Bay
|
6 |
119.9 |
134.0 |
| 2013-10-19 |
MAC Division Champinoship
|
9 |
106.4 |
116.2 |
| 2013-10-19 |
MAC Division Champinoship
|
7 |
125.2 |
132.7 |
| 2013-10-19 |
MAC Division Champinoship
|
7 |
120.0 |
130.0 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
12 |
102.6 |
113.8 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
117.7 |
126.4 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
124.1 |
133.0 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
9 |
102.5 |
108.6 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Hanson's Invite
|
7 |
117.2 |
130.1 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Hanson's Invite
|
7 |
123.3 |
133.6 |
| 2013-09-24 |
MAC White JAM II
|
15 |
114.3 |
132.2 |
| 2013-09-24 |
MAC White JAM II
|
16 |
108.6 |
122.4 |
| 2013-09-20 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
7 |
115.2 |
126.8 |
| 2013-09-20 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite
|
8 |
111.3 |
122.2 |
| 2013-09-17 |
MAC White JAM I
|
14 |
108.8 |
125.0 |
| 2013-09-17 |
MAC White JAM I
|
16 |
110.7 |
130.9 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Autumn Classic
|
14 |
105.9 |
122.3 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Autumn Classic
|
16 |
108.4 |
124.3 |
| 2013-09-07 |
Running Fit/Detroit Titan Invitational
|
15 |
110.0 |
128.5 |
| 2013-09-07 |
Running Fit/Detroit Titan Invitational
|
10 |
108.3 |
120.6 |
| 2013-08-28 |
Mustang Earl Bird
|
13 |
104.5 |
117.8 |
| 2013-08-28 |
Mustang Earl Bird
|
15 |
103.2 |
121.2 |
| 2012-10-26 |
MHSAA D1 Region 8 @ GP South
|
7 |
117.2 |
125.6 |
| 2012-10-26 |
MHSAA D1 Region 8 @ GP South
|
7 |
117.9 |
129.4 |
| 2012-10-20 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
113.4 |
122.5 |
| 2012-10-20 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
116.3 |
123.0 |
| 2012-10-20 |
MAC Division Championship
|
10 |
101.6 |
112.3 |
| 2012-10-20 |
MAC Division Championship
|
15 |
101.3 |
114.4 |
| 2012-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
8 |
97.4 |
104.8 |
| 2012-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
113.7 |
121.7 |
| 2012-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
114.9 |
121.9 |
| 2012-09-25 |
MAC White JAM Two
|
17 |
102.6 |
119.5 |
| 2012-09-25 |
MAC White JAM Two
|
22 |
102.6 |
122.7 |
| 2012-09-21 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite (Hosted by Anchor Bay)
|
7 |
107.2 |
115.6 |
| 2012-09-21 |
James Cleverley Friday Night Invite (Hosted by Anchor Bay)
|
7 |
110.4 |
118.8 |
| 2012-09-15 |
Autumn Classic
|
21 |
100.8 |
122.0 |
| 2012-09-15 |
Autumn Classic
|
17 |
99.5 |
114.2 |
| 2012-09-11 |
MAC White JAM One
|
19 |
98.5 |
114.4 |
| 2012-09-11 |
MAC White JAM One
|
19 |
102.2 |
122.8 |
| 2012-08-29 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
15 |
96.4 |
107.9 |
| 2012-08-29 |
Mustang Early Bird
|
18 |
99.6 |
122.5 |
| 2011-11-05 |
MHSAA L.P. Finals - Division 1
|
1 |
135.8 |
135.8 |
| 2011-10-29 |
MHSAA D1 Regional 8-1 (Host: Grosse Pointe South)
|
7 |
125.5 |
139.3 |
| 2011-10-29 |
MHSAA D1 Regional 8-1 (Host: Grosse Pointe South)
|
6 |
116.5 |
123.3 |
| 2011-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
8 |
102.1 |
108.9 |
| 2011-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
8 |
121.8 |
140.9 |
| 2011-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
5 |
98.9 |
106.6 |
| 2011-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
119.5 |
128.3 |
| 2011-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
120.5 |
135.2 |
| 2011-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
116.2 |
126.6 |
| 2011-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
9 |
100.1 |
121.4 |
| 2011-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
94.5 |
113.6 |
| 2011-09-27 |
MAC White Divsion - Jamboree Two
|
12 |
110.2 |
128.9 |
| 2011-09-27 |
MAC White Divsion - Jamboree Two
|
15 |
114.3 |
144.6 |
| 2011-09-23 |
Anchor Bay Invitational
|
7 |
122.9 |
136.8 |
| 2011-09-23 |
Anchor Bay Invitational
|
7 |
112.7 |
120.2 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Autumn Classic
|
13 |
105.6 |
127.0 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Autumn Classic
|
15 |
109.8 |
136.3 |
| 2011-09-13 |
MAC White Division - Jamboree One
|
14 |
107.4 |
138.5 |
| 2011-09-13 |
MAC White Division - Jamboree One
|
14 |
104.2 |
128.2 |
| 2011-09-02 |
3rd Annual GOLDEN GRIZZLY
|
5 |
107.2 |
116.7 |
| 2011-09-02 |
3rd Annual GOLDEN GRIZZLY
|
3 |
83.9 |
84.5 |
| 2011-09-02 |
3rd Annual GOLDEN GRIZZLY
|
7 |
94.5 |
103.3 |
| 2011-09-02 |
3rd Annual GOLDEN GRIZZLY
|
7 |
113.9 |
135.2 |
| 2010-11-06 |
MHSAA LP Finals - D1
|
1 |
127.0 |
127.0 |
| 2010-10-30 |
MHSAA Regional 8-1 - Host: Grosse Pointe South
|
7 |
122.4 |
135.2 |
| 2010-10-30 |
MHSAA Regional 8-1 - Host: Grosse Pointe South
|
7 |
116.6 |
124.3 |
| 2010-10-23 |
MAC Division Meet
|
8 |
122.9 |
136.6 |
| 2010-10-23 |
MAC Division Meet
|
7 |
117.5 |
126.9 |
| 2010-10-23 |
MAC Division Meet
|
11 |
106.1 |
111.1 |
| 2010-10-23 |
MAC Division Meet
|
6 |
111.2 |
116.4 |
| 2010-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
8 |
105.9 |
115.4 |
| 2010-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
122.4 |
134.3 |
| 2010-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
9 |
104.9 |
111.5 |
| 2010-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
118.1 |
124.6 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Hanson's Invite
|
7 |
116.5 |
131.2 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Hanson's Invite
|
7 |
120.2 |
127.4 |
| 2010-09-28 |
MAC White Division - Jamboree Two
|
16 |
109.5 |
135.4 |
| 2010-09-28 |
MAC White Division - Jamboree Two
|
15 |
111.0 |
124.4 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Autumn Classic
|
17 |
105.1 |
127.6 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Autumn Classic
|
13 |
113.5 |
124.3 |
| 2010-09-14 |
MAC White Division - Jamboree One
|
15 |
112.8 |
127.2 |
| 2010-09-14 |
MAC White Division - Jamboree One
|
17 |
108.1 |
131.3 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Running Fit-Detroit Titan Invitational
|
16 |
109.6 |
124.2 |
| 2009-10-31 |
MHSAA D1 Regional 9-1 (Algonac Marysville)
|
7 |
114.6 |
125.3 |
| 2009-10-31 |
MHSAA D1 Regional 9-1 (Algonac Marysville)
|
6 |
119.3 |
125.3 |
| 2009-10-24 |
MAC Championship
|
5 |
109.7 |
114.7 |
| 2009-10-24 |
MAC Championship
|
9 |
104.5 |
111.6 |
| 2009-10-24 |
MAC Championship
|
7 |
117.0 |
128.6 |
| 2009-10-24 |
MAC Championship
|
7 |
120.8 |
125.6 |
| 2009-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
120.9 |
126.9 |
| 2009-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
115.2 |
128.5 |
| 2009-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
9 |
102.9 |
110.9 |
| 2009-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
109.3 |
112.9 |
| 2009-09-25 |
Anchor Bay Inv.
|
7 |
122.0 |
128.4 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Autumn Classic
|
14 |
106.0 |
122.2 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Autumn Classic
|
14 |
111.5 |
125.8 |
| 2009-09-15 |
MAC White Jamboree
|
15 |
111.5 |
128.2 |
| 2009-09-15 |
MAC White Jamboree
|
14 |
106.1 |
119.8 |
| 2009-09-04 |
Grizzley Invite Oakland University
|
5 |
92.8 |
99.8 |
| 2009-09-04 |
Grizzley Invite Oakland University
|
4 |
101.3 |
109.7 |
| 2009-09-04 |
Grizzley Invite Oakland University
|
8 |
116.1 |
125.8 |
| 2009-09-04 |
Grizzley Invite Oakland University
|
8 |
111.4 |
119.3 |
| 2008-10-25 |
MHSAA D1 Regional 9-1 Algonac Goodells Country Park
|
7 |
121.2 |
134.0 |
| 2008-10-25 |
MHSAA D1 Regional 9-1 Algonac Goodells Country Park
|
7 |
122.0 |
125.7 |
| 2008-10-18 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
122.1 |
129.0 |
| 2008-10-18 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
121.7 |
136.3 |
| 2008-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
105.6 |
114.0 |
| 2008-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
4 |
104.6 |
107.6 |
| 2008-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
116.0 |
120.9 |
| 2008-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
120.5 |
132.9 |
| 2008-09-23 |
MAC White Jamboree 2
|
12 |
111.4 |
135.3 |
| 2008-09-23 |
MAC White Jamboree 2
|
13 |
111.7 |
122.5 |
| 2008-09-09 |
MAC White Jamboree 1
|
14 |
110.2 |
121.9 |
| 2008-09-09 |
MAC White Jamboree 1
|
14 |
112.4 |
132.6 |
| 2007-11-03 |
MHSAA State Finals
|
2 |
134.5 |
138.3 |
| 2007-10-27 |
MHSAA Regional 8-1 @ Goodells
|
7 |
125.4 |
133.9 |
| 2007-10-27 |
MHSAA Regional 8-1 @ Goodells
|
7 |
120.2 |
125.0 |
| 2007-10-20 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
123.4 |
126.7 |
| 2007-10-20 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
128.2 |
139.8 |
| 2007-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
110.1 |
113.1 |
| 2007-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
126.8 |
137.4 |
| 2007-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
8 |
110.4 |
116.6 |
| 2007-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
122.8 |
127.6 |
| 2006-11-04 |
MHSAA State Finals
|
7 |
128.8 |
134.1 |
| 2006-10-28 |
MHSAA Regional 8-1 - Goodells
|
7 |
125.6 |
130.7 |
| 2006-10-28 |
MHSAA Regional 8-1 - Goodells
|
7 |
119.9 |
128.5 |
| 2006-10-21 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
127.6 |
136.1 |
| 2006-10-21 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
130.4 |
135.3 |
| 2006-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
130.7 |
135.3 |
| 2006-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
124.2 |
131.4 |
| 2006-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
104.9 |
117.3 |
| 2006-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
100.6 |
116.9 |
| 2005-11-05 |
MHSAA State Meet
|
1 |
129.6 |
129.7 |
| 2005-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
6 |
130.4 |
137.3 |
| 2005-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
128.2 |
132.0 |
| 2005-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
130.8 |
138.2 |
| 2005-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
4 |
106.4 |
115.9 |
| 2005-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
127.8 |
132.1 |
| 2005-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
9 |
111.2 |
124.6 |
| 2004-10-23 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
129.0 |
133.7 |
| 2004-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
127.1 |
132.4 |
| 2004-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
112.5 |
123.4 |
| 2004-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
1 |
103.3 |
103.3 |
| 2004-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
4 |
110.6 |
117.2 |
| 2003-10-25 |
MHSAA Region 8-1
|
7 |
121.6 |
131.8 |
| 2003-10-25 |
MHSAA Region 8-1
|
7 |
124.1 |
136.5 |
| 2003-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
105.4 |
112.8 |
| 2003-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
86.8 |
103.0 |
| 2003-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
123.9 |
129.6 |
| 2003-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
124.4 |
137.5 |
| 2002-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
93.2 |
114.6 |
| 2002-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
98.5 |
110.4 |
| 2002-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
113.7 |
120.7 |
| 2002-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
118.9 |
130.5 |
| 2001-11-03 |
MHSAA State Finals
|
1 |
128.0 |
128.0 |
| 2001-11-03 |
MHSAA State Finals
|
1 |
126.8 |
126.8 |
| 2001-10-20 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
114.2 |
129.3 |
| 2001-10-20 |
MAC Division Championship
|
6 |
120.0 |
133.1 |
| 2001-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
94.4 |
105.8 |
| 2001-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
104.5 |
111.7 |
| 2001-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
121.9 |
129.6 |
| 2001-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
113.6 |
128.8 |
| 2000-10-21 |
MAC Division Championship
|
7 |
122.2 |
133.8 |
| 2000-10-21 |
MAC Division Championship
|
5 |
111.4 |
126.0 |
| 2000-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
107.8 |
111.6 |
| 2000-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
113.6 |
131.1 |
| 2000-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
1 |
102.1 |
102.1 |
| 2000-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
121.5 |
132.6 |
| 1999-11-06 |
MHSAA State Finals
|
1 |
133.9 |
133.9 |
| 1999-11-06 |
MHSAA State Finals
|
1 |
133.3 |
133.3 |
| 1999-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
5 |
109.5 |
119.4 |
| 1999-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
6 |
120.6 |
134.5 |
| 1999-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
8 |
106.9 |
120.6 |
| 1999-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
126.4 |
135.2 |
| 1998-11-07 |
MHSAA State Finals
|
7 |
128.0 |
135.1 |
| 1998-11-07 |
MHSAA State Finals
|
3 |
139.7 |
149.1 |
| 1998-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
11 |
106.6 |
124.9 |
| 1998-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
131.4 |
149.0 |
| 1998-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
8 |
128.3 |
132.9 |
| 1998-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
5 |
113.4 |
116.2 |
| 1997-11-01 |
MHSAA State Meet
|
7 |
125.9 |
131.9 |
| 1997-11-01 |
MHSAA State Meet
|
7 |
121.3 |
125.7 |
| 1997-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
131.3 |
136.2 |
| 1997-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
120.1 |
122.6 |
| 1997-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
137.1 |
146.0 |
| 1997-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
127.1 |
132.7 |
| 1996-11-02 |
MHSAA LP State Championships
|
7 |
135.2 |
146.7 |
| 1996-11-02 |
MHSAA LP State Championships
|
2 |
126.6 |
127.8 |
| 1996-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
16 |
119.0 |
128.2 |
| 1996-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
136.4 |
145.6 |
| 1996-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
5 |
119.6 |
123.7 |
| 1996-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
7 |
131.5 |
137.8 |
| 1995-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
136.7 |
136.8 |
| 1995-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
143.9 |
151.0 |
| 1994-11-05 |
MHSAA LP State Finals Class A
|
1 |
140.6 |
140.6 |
| 1994-11-05 |
MHSAA LP State Finals Class A
|
7 |
124.7 |
132.1 |
| 1994-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
1 |
146.6 |
146.6 |
| 1994-10-22 |
MAC Division Championship
|
4 |
138.5 |
140.5 |
| 1994-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
1 |
151.6 |
151.6 |
| 1994-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
141.2 |
142.3 |
| 1993-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
144.0 |
149.7 |
| 1993-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
137.5 |
138.5 |
| 1992-11-07 |
MHSAA State Meet LP Final Class A
|
1 |
133.9 |
133.9 |
| 1992-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
136.1 |
137.3 |
| 1992-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
137.3 |
137.6 |
| 1991-11-02 |
MHSAA State Meet LP Final Class A
|
7 |
122.7 |
129.9 |
| 1991-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
4 |
143.3 |
148.0 |
| 1991-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
1 |
143.6 |
143.6 |
| 1990-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
142.3 |
146.3 |
| 1990-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
131.9 |
132.4 |
| 1989-11-04 |
MHSAA State Meet LP Final Class A
|
1 |
145.2 |
145.2 |
| 1989-10-14 |
Macomb County Championship
|
1 |
146.7 |
146.7 |
| 1988-11-05 |
MHSAA State Meet LP Final Class A
|
7 |
128.8 |
138.8 |
| 1988-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
141.3 |
142.3 |
| 1987-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
140.6 |
142.2 |
| 1986-11-01 |
MHSAA State Meet LP Final Class A
|
3 |
133.7 |
138.4 |
| 1986-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
141.4 |
141.5 |
| 1985-11-02 |
MHSAA State Meet LP Final Class A
|
1 |
130.0 |
130.0 |
| 1985-10-12 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
135.9 |
136.5 |
| 1984-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
135.4 |
135.8 |
| 1984-10-13 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
138.0 |
139.0 |
| 1983-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
1 |
141.5 |
141.5 |
| 1983-10-15 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
133.3 |
133.7 |
| 1982-11-06 |
MHSAA State Meet LP Final Class A
|
2 |
130.9 |
132.4 |
| 1982-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
3 |
141.3 |
142.3 |
| 1982-10-16 |
Macomb County Championship
|
2 |
142.1 |
147.5 |
| 1981-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
1 |
137.4 |
137.4 |
| 1981-10-17 |
Macomb County Championship
|
1 |
148.4 |
148.4 |
| 1980-11-01 |
MHSAA State Meet LP Final Class A
|
1 |
131.4 |
131.5 |
| 1980-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
1 |
131.4 |
131.5 |
| 1980-10-11 |
Macomb County Championship
|
4 |
102.4 |
103.7 |
|
|