Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:35.6 | 207th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Clintonwood Park | 5000m | 20:12.3 | 20th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:47.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:36.4 | 31st · 2nd on team | 131.2 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 21:10 | 39th · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.055 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:15 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.058 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Orion Oaks County Park | 5000m | 21:07.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:48.8 | 45th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Warren Mott HS | 5000m | 21:55 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Kensington Metropark | 5000m | 22:07.6 | 23rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 21:07.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-29 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 21:52.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clintonwood Park | 5000m | 20:24.9 | 27th · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:17.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 20:45.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.058 | CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 20:57.1 | 30th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Wolcott Mill Metro Park - North Branch Trails | 5000m | 21:10 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 21:29.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.079 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:51.2 | 67th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:12 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.058 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:03.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:19.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-01 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 20:44.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Clintonwood Park | 5000m | 21:14.6 | 45th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:24.8 | 45th · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:15.9 | 43rd · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:47 | 15th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.058 | |
| 2023-09-22 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 23:43.8 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.079 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 23:03 | 30th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.058 | |
| 2023-09-12 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 23:05 | 17th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.058 | |
| 2023-09-09 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:24 | 43rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.058 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Lutheran North HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:00 | 25th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:13.9 | 60th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.070 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-01 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 21:45.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:32.2 | 48th · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 21:48.1 | 39th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.058 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 21:40.7 | 88th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:20 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 22:17.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +0.079 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 22:37.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 23:57 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.058 | |
| 2022-08-26 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 23:28.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:13.5 | 110th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.070 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | Macomb County Championships | 800m | 2:32.47 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-20 | Macomb County Championships | 1600m | 5:38.12 | 11th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Fraser | 800m | 2:34.36 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Fraser | 1600m | 6:24.79 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-09 | DAKOTA COUGARS (EQ Approved) INVITE & ELITE JV MEET | 1600m | 6:08.58 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-05 | MAC WHITE DIVISION MEET (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:42.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-05 | MAC WHITE DIVISION MEET (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:36.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Anchor Bay Invitational - (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:42.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Anchor Bay Invitational - (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:36.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-28 | MAC WHITE: GPS @ HFII | 3200m | 12:40 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | The Barnyard Invitational and Elite Mile Showcase (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:36.14 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | MAC White: HFII @ GPN | 800m | 2:42.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-22 | MAC White: HFII @ GPN | 400m | 1:05.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | 2026 Oakland Elaine Leigh Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.78 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | TRI-MEET HFII, STEVENSON, IKE @ HFII | 800m | 2:35.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | TRI-MEET HFII, STEVENSON, IKE @ HFII | 1600m | 6:22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | MAC White: PHN @ HFII | 3200m | 12:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | GVSU MITS #5 | 3200m | 13:37.12 | 75th · 40th on team | 106.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | 2025 Macomb County Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:41.47 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | 2025 Macomb County Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:38.01 | 21st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Romeo | 1600m | 6:30.37 | 21st · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Romeo | 800m | 2:42.24 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MAC White Championship: @ PHN (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:42.89 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MAC White Championship: @ PHN (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:39.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.028 | RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | 21ST ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL-EQ Meet | 1600m | 6:15.31 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-10 | 21ST ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL-EQ Meet | 800m | 2:41.66 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-06 | MAC White: Eisenhower at Utica Ford 2 | 1600m | 5:54.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-06 | MAC White: Eisenhower at Utica Ford 2 | 3200m | 13:10.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Anchor Bay Invitational - EQ | 1600m | 5:45.81 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Anchor Bay Invitational - EQ | 800m | 2:36.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | MAC White: Utica Ford 2 at GPS | 1600m | 5:35.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | MAC White: Utica Ford 2 at GPS | 800m | 2:37.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-26 | The 62nd Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational [EQ APPROVED] | 800m | 2:39.98 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-26 | The 62nd Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational [EQ APPROVED] | 1600m | 5:51.23 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | MAC White: Stevenson at Utica Ford 2 | 3200m | 12:48.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | MAC White: GPN at Utica Ford II | 1600m | 6:17.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-15 | MAC White: GPN at Utica Ford II | 800m | 2:37.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | MAC White: Utica Ford 2 at PHN | 1600m | 5:55.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | MAC White: Utica Ford 2 at PHN | 800m | 2:46.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Scrimmage: Utica at Utica Ford II | 1600m | 6:02.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-02 | Scrimmage: Utica at Utica Ford II | 800m | 2:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | GVSU MITS #5 | 800m | 2:44.53 | 72nd · 35th on team | 110.2 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | LAB Indoor Meet #9 | 1600m | 6:04.44 | 62nd · 17th on team | 111.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | LAB Indoor Meet #5 | 1600m | 6:24.22 | 31st · 9th on team | 105.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | LAB Indoor Meet #5 | 800m | 2:45.97 | 29th · 9th on team | 110.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Macomb County Championship | 800m | 2:34.28 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Romeo | 800m | 2:44.65 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Romeo | 1600m | 5:54.22 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | MAC White Championship | 800m | 2:35.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II @ Eisenhower | 400m | 1:09.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II @ Eisenhower | 3200m | 13:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Anchor Bay Invitational | 800m | 2:37.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | MAC WHITE: Port Huron Northern @ Utica Ford II | 1600m | 6:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | MAC WHITE: Port Huron Northern @ Utica Ford II | 800m | 2:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II @ Utica | 1600m | 6:16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II @ Utica | 800m | 2:50 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-16 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II @ Stevenson | 800m | 2:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II @ Stevenson | 1600m | 6:18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | MAC WHITE: Fraser @ Utica Ford II | 800m | 2:48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 10-1 @ Dakota | 800m | 2:46.29 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-15 | MAC White Meet @ Fraser HS | 800m | 2:57.22 | 12th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-13 | 19TH ANNUAL DAKOTA COUGARS INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:41.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II vs Stevenson | 800m | 2:50 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-09 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II vs Stevenson | 1600m | 6:31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Anchor Bay Invitational | 800m | 2:48.38 | 17th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-02 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II vs Utica | 1600m | 6:36 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-02 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II vs Utica | 800m | 2:58 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-29 | The Steve Johnson Relays | 3200m | 14:45.46 | 15th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | MAC White: Utica Ford II @ Fraser | 1600m | 6:31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | MAC White: Utica Ford II @ Fraser | 800m | 2:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II at Eisenhower | 1600m | 6:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II at Eisenhower | 800m | 3:00 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II vs Port Huron Northern | 3200m | 16:29 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | MAC WHITE: Utica Ford II vs Port Huron Northern | 1600m | 7:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |