Turlock
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ellison Williams | 10 | 140.1 | 140.7 | 11 | 2025-12-06 |
| 2 | Larson Wejmar | 12 | 127.8 | 128.1 | 10 | 2025-11-18 |
| 3 | Gabriel Avalos | 12 | 127.2 | 129.7 | 10 | 2025-11-29 |
| 4 | Zayn Hamilton | 11 | 125.9 | 126.0 | 9 | 2025-11-18 |
| 5 | Gisela Hernandez | 9 | 125.0 | 128.0 | 11 | 2025-11-29 |
| 6 | Mylie Olson | 11 | 124.7 | 125.5 | 8 | 2025-11-29 |
| 7 | Porter Petty | 9 | 124.4 | 124.7 | 10 | 2025-11-18 |
| 8 | Elizabeth Christopher | 12 | 123.0 | 128.7 | 11 | 2025-11-29 |
| 9 | Luke Oliveira | 12 | 122.2 | 125.7 | 10 | 2025-11-18 |
| 10 | Lukas Gemperle | 12 | 121.9 | 125.8 | 10 | 2025-11-18 |
| 11 | Gavin Martin | 11 | 121.5 | 123.6 | 10 | 2025-11-18 |
| 12 | Gretchen Nass | 11 | 117.2 | 120.5 | 11 | 2025-11-29 |
| 13 | Claire Johnson | 10 | 116.6 | 119.7 | 11 | 2025-11-29 |
| 14 | Cylus Costa | 9 | 115.5 | 117.3 | 9 | 2025-11-15 |
| 15 | Logan Oliveira | 10 | 115.0 | 117.1 | 9 | 2025-11-15 |
| 16 | Amrit Kaur Sahota | 10 | 114.2 | 116.1 | 10 | 2025-11-18 |
| 17 | Adaline Walsh | 10 | 113.9 | 115.0 | 11 | 2025-11-29 |
| 18 | Ashley Diaz | 12 | 110.9 | 111.4 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 19 | Ayden Mendonca | 12 | 110.4 | 112.7 | 8 | 2025-11-18 |
| 20 | Jackson Blood | 10 | 109.9 | 110.6 | 10 | 2025-11-18 |
| 21 | Santiago Anaya Plata | 12 | 108.6 | 109.6 | 5 | 2025-11-08 |
| 22 | Joey Barragan | 10 | 106.9 | 109.2 | 9 | 2025-11-15 |
| 23 | Ezaia Roque | 10 | 104.8 | 105.5 | 8 | 2025-11-08 |
| 24 | Grant Wellman | 9 | 103.4 | 105.9 | 9 | 2025-11-18 |
| 25 | Dax Hernandez | 10 | 102.1 | 102.8 | 9 | 2025-11-15 |
| 26 | Grace Nass | 11 | 102.1 | 103.5 | 8 | 2025-11-08 |
| 27 | Finn Ebersole | 9 | 98.0 | 98.6 | 5 | 2025-10-17 |
| 28 | Jacob Myers | 10 | 97.5 | 99.7 | 8 | 2025-11-15 |
| 29 | Eliana Serrano | 9 | 97.5 | 102.5 | 7 | 2025-11-08 |
| 30 | Armaanjeet Singh | 9 | 96.9 | 99.5 | 8 | 2025-11-08 |
| 31 | Aaron Sousa | 12 | 96.8 | 101.6 | 6 | 2025-10-17 |
| 32 | Kaylee Ferry | 10 | 95.5 | 97.8 | 5 | 2025-10-08 |
| 33 | Ethan Early | 12 | 95.0 | 95.2 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 34 | Noah Klikna | 9 | 87.9 | 94.3 | 8 | 2025-11-18 |
| 35 | Jacob Moules | 9 | 82.6 | 82.6 | 5 | 2025-10-17 |
| 36 | Eric Fiorini | 9 | 78.9 | 84.5 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 37 | Wyatt Klikna | 9 | 71.4 | 76.3 | 8 | 2025-11-08 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erica Greene | 140.9 | 1 | 1990 |
| 2 | Ellison Williams | 140.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 3 | Dallon Williams | 138.6 | 1 | 2002 |
| 4 | Val Cornwall | 132.1 | 3 | 1990 to 1993 |
| 5 | Daizy Gonzalez | 131.9 | 1 | 2023 |
| 6 | Maya Day | 131.8 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 7 | Theodore Santos | 130.3 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 8 | Gabriel Avalos | 129.7 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 9 | Larson Wejmar | 129.4 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 10 | Andy Nelson | 129.4 | 1 | 2002 |
| 11 | Elizabeth Christopher | 128.7 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 12 | Gisela Hernandez | 128.0 | 1 | 2025 |
| 13 | Aubrey Webb | 126.8 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 14 | Logan Petty | 126.6 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 15 | Hope Salsig | 126.3 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 16 | Mylie Olson | 126.0 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 17 | Zayn Hamilton | 126.0 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 18 | Brody Vecchione | 125.9 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 19 | Lukas Gemperle | 125.8 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 20 | Luke Oliveira | 125.7 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 21 | David Bosquez | 124.9 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 22 | Liz Jaureguy | 124.8 | 1 | 2006 |
| 23 | Porter Petty | 124.7 | 1 | 2025 |
| 24 | Julian Hernandez | 124.6 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 25 | Daniel Zaragoza | 124.4 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 26 | Sofia Andres | 124.4 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 27 | Behniya Esmaeilabadi | 124.2 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 28 | Ron Barton | 124.1 | 4 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 29 | Shaylan Roy-Williams | 124.0 | 1 | 2021 |
| 30 | Jackson Hall | 123.8 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 31 | Eric Alvarez | 123.8 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 32 | Fatima Chavez | 123.7 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 33 | Maria Varela | 123.7 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 34 | Gavin Martin | 123.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 35 | Lila Brackett | 123.3 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 36 | Diego Perez | 123.1 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 37 | Rex Doo | 122.3 | 4 | 2010 to 2013 |
| 38 | Eric Hernandez | 122.0 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 39 | Jayden Jimenez | 122.0 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 40 | Adelae Fredeen | 121.9 | 2 | 2015 to 2016 |
| 41 | Macie Ericksen | 121.8 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 42 | Kevin Amador | 121.8 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 43 | Arianna Lara-Chavez | 121.7 | 1 | 2014 |
| 44 | Javier Lara | 121.6 | 2 | 2013 to 2014 |
| 45 | Eliana Moreno | 121.5 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 46 | Ryan Arias | 121.4 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 47 | Sergio Mazon | 121.2 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 48 | Lilly Edgerton | 120.8 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 49 | Cynthia Varela | 120.7 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 50 | LeighAnn Barton | 120.6 | 2 | 2005 to 2006 |
| 51 | Jack Wooley | 120.5 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 52 | Gretchen Nass | 120.5 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 53 | Logan Conner | 120.5 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 54 | Erik Sousa | 120.3 | 4 | 2011 to 2014 |
| 55 | Claire Johnson | 119.7 | 1 | 2025 |
| 56 | Angel Solis De La Cruz | 119.7 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 57 | Andrea Gonzalez | 119.6 | 2 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 58 | Maguire Lima | 119.5 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 59 | Shaylan Roy-Williams | 119.4 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 60 | Arianna Hurtado | 119.0 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 61 | Bryan Quinto | 118.8 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 62 | Jacob Matson | 118.7 | 2 | 2006 to 2007 |
| 63 | Uriel Alvarez | 118.4 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 64 | Jorge Guzman | 118.3 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 65 | Gavin Valenzuela | 118.0 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 66 | Nayeli Solis-De La Cruz | 117.9 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 67 | Emma Ward | 117.7 | 1 | 2021 |
| 68 | Ava Torres | 117.7 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 69 | Cassandra Derdivanis | 117.6 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 70 | Ayden Mendonca | 117.5 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 71 | Brian Mendez-Martinez | 117.5 | 1 | 2014 |
| 72 | Alisa Pennick | 117.3 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 73 | Cylus Costa | 117.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 74 | Makenzie Salyer | 117.2 | 4 | 2011 to 2014 |
| 75 | Emily Ramirez | 117.2 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 76 | Logan Oliveira | 117.1 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 77 | Sandra Tovar | 117.1 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 78 | Katlyn James | 116.9 | 1 | 2010 |
| 79 | Bret Young | 116.6 | 3 | 2006 to 2008 |
| 80 | Adrian Gutierrez | 116.6 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 81 | Jackson Allen | 116.5 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 82 | Gali Farias | 116.5 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 83 | Miles Urquidez | 116.3 | 2 | 2010 to 2011 |
| 84 | Victoria Isidore | 116.2 | 1 | 2021 |
| 85 | Amrit Kaur Sahota | 116.1 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 86 | Luke Appleby | 116.1 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 87 | Anthony Hieber | 115.9 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 88 | Gabriella Sanchez | 115.8 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 89 | Jeffrey Walter | 115.7 | 1 | 2003 |
| 90 | Megan Drew | 115.4 | 2 | 2015 to 2016 |
| 91 | Bridget Montes | 115.3 | 2 | 2007 to 2010 |
| 92 | Hillary Perkins | 115.2 | 1 | 2002 |
| 93 | Louis Mendez | 115.2 | 1 | 2019 |
| 94 | Ashley Mendez | 115.1 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 95 | Adaline Walsh | 115.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 96 | Justin Ambita | 114.9 | 1 | 2013 |
| 97 | Evan Smith | 114.9 | 1 | 2012 |
| 98 | Meghan Hopkins | 114.9 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 99 | Jonathan Hollcraft | 114.8 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 100 | Casey Avellar | 114.8 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | Brooks West XC Championships | 1 | 151.2 | 151.2 |
| 2025-11-29 | 2025 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 139.2 | 139.2 |
| 2025-11-29 | 2025 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 138.1 | 155.5 |
| 2025-11-18 | 2 mile time trial | 8 | 127.6 | 141.6 |
| 2025-11-18 | 2 mile time trial | 11 | 119.2 | 133.9 |
| 2025-11-15 | SJS XC Section Meet | 7 | 135.7 | 140.0 |
| 2025-11-15 | SJS XC Section Meet | 7 | 118.1 | 127.9 |
| 2025-11-15 | SJS XC Section Meet | 1 | 124.2 | 124.2 |
| 2025-11-15 | SJS XC Section Meet | 7 | 135.9 | 155.4 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 7 | 133.4 | 137.1 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 3 | 111.9 | 117.8 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 4 | 93.4 | 106.8 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 7 | 115.8 | 124.4 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 3 | 115.5 | 121.3 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 9 | 128.9 | 150.4 |
| 2025-10-17 | Rough Rider Invitational | 2 | 113.0 | 117.4 |
| 2025-10-17 | Rough Rider Invitational | 8 | 135.3 | 141.7 |
| 2025-10-17 | Rough Rider Invitational | 4 | 112.5 | 124.8 |
| 2025-10-17 | Rough Rider Invitational | 9 | 129.7 | 141.8 |
| 2025-10-17 | Rough Rider Invitational | 10 | 106.4 | 123.7 |
| 2025-10-08 | CCAL 2 | 7 | 125.9 | 149.7 |
| 2025-10-08 | CCAL 2 | 10 | 120.4 | 135.0 |
| 2025-10-08 | CCAL 2 | 6 | 115.8 | 124.9 |
| 2025-10-08 | CCAL 2 | 13 | 104.6 | 128.9 |
| 2025-10-04 | Bulldog Invite | 8 | 125.8 | 137.5 |
| 2025-10-04 | Bulldog Invite | 8 | 127.2 | 155.1 |
| 2025-10-04 | Bulldog Invite | 5 | 95.1 | 111.7 |
| 2025-10-04 | Bulldog Invite | 4 | 117.1 | 125.3 |
| 2025-10-04 | Bulldog Invite | 4 | 115.2 | 128.0 |
| 2025-09-19 | 44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 7 | 135.0 | 139.9 |
| 2025-09-19 | 44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic | 6 | 136.9 | 154.5 |
| 2025-09-17 | CCAL 1 | 13 | 101.2 | 126.5 |
| 2025-09-17 | CCAL 1 | 6 | 109.6 | 120.3 |
| 2025-09-17 | CCAL 1 | 7 | 122.1 | 131.9 |
| 2025-09-17 | CCAL 1 | 10 | 118.8 | 131.7 |
| 2025-09-13 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 8 | 95.8 | 123.8 |
| 2025-09-13 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 5 | 111.7 | 120.0 |
| 2025-09-13 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 4 | 113.6 | 124.3 |
| 2025-09-13 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 4 | 109.2 | 117.1 |
| 2025-08-30 | Oakmont Invitational | 5 | 86.7 | 103.2 |
| 2025-08-30 | Oakmont Invitational | 6 | 133.2 | 153.0 |
| 2025-08-30 | Oakmont Invitational | 8 | 130.0 | 136.6 |
| 2025-08-30 | Oakmont Invitational | 1 | 84.3 | 84.4 |
| 2025-08-30 | Oakmont Invitational | 5 | 109.9 | 118.2 |
| 2025-08-30 | Oakmont Invitational | 4 | 109.6 | 118.2 |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra Invitational | 3 | 120.2 | 135.7 |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra Invitational | 2 | 124.9 | 127.7 |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra Invitational | 6 | 124.3 | 151.7 |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra Invitational | 2 | 121.5 | 137.3 |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra Invitational | 2 | 126.4 | 130.4 |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra Invitational | 5 | 106.6 | 119.5 |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra Invitational | 6 | 122.3 | 134.4 |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra Invitational | 9 | 99.7 | 131.6 |
| 2024-11-30 | 2024 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 139.0 | 148.3 |
| 2024-11-30 | 2024 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 136.4 | 140.3 |
| 2024-11-16 | SJS XC Sections | 7 | 134.3 | 143.3 |
| 2024-11-16 | SJS XC Sections | 1 | 117.8 | 117.9 |
| 2024-11-16 | SJS XC Sections | 1 | 128.4 | 128.4 |
| 2024-11-16 | SJS XC Sections | 1 | 120.0 | 120.0 |
| 2024-11-16 | SJS XC Sections | 7 | 134.4 | 139.7 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 2 | 105.4 | 106.3 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 9 | 113.7 | 127.2 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 8 | 130.6 | 135.3 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 6 | 110.3 | 119.9 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 9 | 129.8 | 142.1 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 6 | 111.7 | 116.8 |
| 2024-10-30 | CCAL 3 (Finals) | 11 | 103.1 | 114.2 |
| 2024-10-30 | CCAL 3 (Finals) | 17 | 122.3 | 135.1 |
| 2024-10-30 | CCAL 3 (Finals) | 9 | 130.6 | 141.9 |
| 2024-10-30 | CCAL 3 (Finals) | 9 | 106.2 | 119.7 |
| 2024-10-19 | 18th Annual Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 106.3 | 124.2 |
| 2024-10-18 | Rough Rider Invitational | 6 | 110.3 | 121.9 |
| 2024-10-18 | Rough Rider Invitational | 5 | 116.6 | 132.1 |
| 2024-10-18 | Rough Rider Invitational | 7 | 137.1 | 144.4 |
| 2024-10-18 | Rough Rider Invitational | 8 | 134.4 | 143.8 |
| 2024-10-09 | CCAL 2 | 6 | 107.9 | 120.7 |
| 2024-10-09 | CCAL 2 | 9 | 126.8 | 141.6 |
| 2024-10-09 | CCAL 2 | 9 | 101.9 | 114.6 |
| 2024-10-09 | CCAL 2 | 16 | 120.4 | 137.9 |
| 2024-10-05 | Tom Laythe Invitational | 9 | 100.0 | 112.8 |
| 2024-10-05 | Tom Laythe Invitational | 5 | 108.8 | 118.1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Tom Laythe Invitational | 7 | 125.8 | 143.0 |
| 2024-10-05 | Tom Laythe Invitational | 6 | 107.0 | 122.9 |
| 2024-10-05 | Tom Laythe Invitational | 9 | 129.2 | 137.2 |
| 2024-09-18 | CCAL 1 | 12 | 102.0 | 112.1 |
| 2024-09-18 | CCAL 1 | 8 | 124.6 | 137.1 |
| 2024-09-18 | CCAL 1 | 8 | 105.3 | 117.5 |
| 2024-09-18 | CCAL 1 | 17 | 117.7 | 131.2 |
| 2024-09-14 | Kim Duyst Invitational co-hosted by CSUS Stanislaus | 17 | 118.4 | 136.0 |
| 2024-09-14 | Kim Duyst Invitational co-hosted by CSUS Stanislaus | 13 | 101.5 | 115.0 |
| 2024-09-14 | Kim Duyst Invitational co-hosted by CSUS Stanislaus | 8 | 107.7 | 116.2 |
| 2024-09-14 | Kim Duyst Invitational co-hosted by CSUS Stanislaus | 8 | 129.1 | 138.8 |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra Invitational | 2 | 113.0 | 114.4 |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra Invitational | 3 | 126.8 | 132.5 |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra Invitational | 6 | 116.5 | 129.1 |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra Invitational | 5 | 114.3 | 125.3 |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra Invitational | 5 | 113.5 | 120.9 |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra Invitational | 6 | 111.2 | 137.6 |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra Invitational | 9 | 96.0 | 108.2 |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra Invitational | 5 | 111.4 | 124.3 |
| 2023-11-25 | 2023 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 134.6 | 137.9 |
| 2023-11-15 | Jo Ann Davison 5k | 5 | 130.4 | 137.7 |
| 2023-11-15 | Jo Ann Davison 5k | 14 | 116.3 | 122.1 |
| 2023-11-11 | CIF Sac Joaquin Sections Championship | 6 | 126.3 | 140.1 |
| 2023-11-11 | CIF Sac Joaquin Sections Championship | 4 | 118.1 | 132.9 |
| 2023-11-11 | CIF Sac Joaquin Sections Championship | 7 | 123.8 | 130.1 |
| 2023-11-11 | CIF Sac Joaquin Sections Championship | 9 | 129.8 | 135.2 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sac Joaquin Sub-Sections | 7 | 130.1 | 142.8 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sac Joaquin Sub-Sections | 5 | 112.5 | 127.4 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sac Joaquin Sub-Sections | 9 | 128.7 | 135.1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sac Joaquin Sub-Sections | 5 | 111.0 | 116.1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sac Joaquin Sub-Sections | 9 | 121.5 | 129.9 |
| 2023-10-25 | CCAL 3 @ TRP | 18 | 120.0 | 134.9 |
| 2023-10-25 | CCAL 3 @ TRP | 12 | 125.4 | 143.5 |
| 2023-10-25 | CCAL 3 @ TRP | 9 | 108.9 | 130.0 |
| 2023-10-25 | CCAL 3 @ TRP | 15 | 112.1 | 121.1 |
| 2023-10-13 | Roughrider Invitational | 7 | 131.9 | 136.3 |
| 2023-10-13 | Roughrider Invitational | 7 | 131.7 | 140.9 |
| 2023-10-04 | CCAL 2 @ Ceres River Bluff | 8 | 110.2 | 123.6 |
| 2023-10-04 | CCAL 2 @ Ceres River Bluff | 17 | 117.1 | 130.9 |
| 2023-10-04 | CCAL 2 @ Ceres River Bluff | 15 | 113.8 | 125.1 |
| 2023-10-04 | CCAL 2 @ Ceres River Bluff | 13 | 119.0 | 137.3 |
| 2023-09-30 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 9 | 124.0 | 138.4 |
| 2023-09-30 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 15 | 110.9 | 119.4 |
| 2023-09-30 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 7 | 107.6 | 120.1 |
| 2023-09-30 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 10 | 127.1 | 132.2 |
| 2023-09-22 | Thunder Cross Country Classic | 7 | 114.0 | 122.0 |
| 2023-09-22 | Thunder Cross Country Classic | 9 | 127.5 | 138.4 |
| 2023-09-22 | Thunder Cross Country Classic | 6 | 109.7 | 117.4 |
| 2023-09-22 | Thunder Cross Country Classic | 8 | 120.0 | 123.7 |
| 2023-09-22 | Thunder Cross Country Classic | 10 | 125.2 | 131.4 |
| 2023-09-13 | CCAL 1 @ TRP | 10 | 114.7 | 132.9 |
| 2023-09-13 | CCAL 1 @ TRP | 10 | 101.6 | 121.0 |
| 2023-09-13 | CCAL 1 @ TRP | 17 | 115.7 | 128.7 |
| 2023-09-13 | CCAL 1 @ TRP | 15 | 105.0 | 114.4 |
| 2023-09-09 | Kim Duyst Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 7 | 100.1 | 115.9 |
| 2023-09-09 | Kim Duyst Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 16 | 107.2 | 116.4 |
| 2023-09-09 | Kim Duyst Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 10 | 123.1 | 128.7 |
| 2023-09-09 | Kim Duyst Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 7 | 121.4 | 133.5 |
| 2023-09-09 | Kim Duyst Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 9 | 106.3 | 124.4 |
| 2023-09-02 | Dave Zacharias Early Bird XC Invitational | 10 | 120.9 | 123.4 |
| 2023-09-02 | Dave Zacharias Early Bird XC Invitational | 10 | 106.8 | 123.9 |
| 2023-09-02 | Dave Zacharias Early Bird XC Invitational | 12 | 109.1 | 118.3 |
| 2023-09-02 | Dave Zacharias Early Bird XC Invitational | 5 | 105.9 | 117.4 |
| 2023-09-02 | Dave Zacharias Early Bird XC Invitational | 9 | 115.1 | 126.5 |
| 2022-11-12 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships | 2 | 121.0 | 123.8 |
| 2022-11-12 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships | 6 | 115.5 | 119.6 |
| 2022-11-12 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships | 6 | 121.8 | 130.0 |
| 2022-11-12 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships | 1 | 115.4 | 115.4 |
| 2022-11-05 | SJS Sub Section XC meet at Frogtown | 7 | 127.0 | 134.0 |
| 2022-11-05 | SJS Sub Section XC meet at Frogtown | 7 | 117.5 | 121.1 |
| 2022-11-05 | SJS Sub Section XC meet at Frogtown | 8 | 111.8 | 118.3 |
| 2022-11-05 | SJS Sub Section XC meet at Frogtown | 7 | 121.7 | 130.4 |
| 2022-10-26 | CCAL 3 | 17 | 103.1 | 110.3 |
| 2022-10-26 | CCAL 3 | 12 | 106.9 | 120.3 |
| 2022-10-26 | CCAL 3 | 13 | 113.8 | 127.0 |
| 2022-10-26 | CCAL 3 | 18 | 113.0 | 129.4 |
| 2022-10-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 8 | 100.1 | 114.9 |
| 2022-10-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 3 | 112.8 | 115.7 |
| 2022-10-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 102.1 | 117.2 |
| 2022-10-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 10 | 108.3 | 114.8 |
| 2022-10-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 2 | 109.0 | 110.8 |
| 2022-10-14 | Rough Rider Invitational | 7 | 124.5 | 133.8 |
| 2022-10-14 | Rough Rider Invitational | 7 | 116.9 | 122.2 |
| 2022-10-05 | CCAL 2 | 14 | 114.5 | 127.4 |
| 2022-10-05 | CCAL 2 | 10 | 106.0 | 124.1 |
| 2022-10-05 | CCAL 2 | 20 | 106.1 | 119.4 |
| 2022-10-05 | CCAL 2 | 19 | 111.8 | 131.7 |
| 2022-10-01 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 24 | 102.2 | 114.8 |
| 2022-10-01 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 8 | 118.6 | 130.1 |
| 2022-10-01 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 7 | 103.4 | 113.6 |
| 2022-10-01 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 9 | 121.2 | 130.8 |
| 2022-09-14 | CCAL 1 | 17 | 108.1 | 127.8 |
| 2022-09-14 | CCAL 1 | 20 | 102.9 | 119.4 |
| 2022-09-14 | CCAL 1 | 9 | 107.8 | 119.3 |
| 2022-09-14 | CCAL 1 | 14 | 115.5 | 129.9 |
| 2022-09-10 | Kim Duyst Twilight Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 9 | 113.9 | 128.6 |
| 2022-09-10 | Kim Duyst Twilight Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 9 | 103.8 | 113.3 |
| 2022-09-10 | Kim Duyst Twilight Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 10 | 102.3 | 107.7 |
| 2022-09-10 | Kim Duyst Twilight Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 8 | 91.4 | 96.2 |
| 2022-09-10 | Kim Duyst Twilight Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 10 | 111.1 | 123.3 |
| 2022-09-10 | Kim Duyst Twilight Invitational hosted by CSU Stanislaus | 4 | 103.2 | 110.8 |
| 2022-09-03 | Dave Zacharias 5K & XC Invitational | 16 | 99.7 | 109.2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Dave Zacharias 5K & XC Invitational | 5 | 96.6 | 105.6 |
| 2022-09-03 | Dave Zacharias 5K & XC Invitational | 7 | 110.2 | 123.0 |
| 2022-09-03 | Dave Zacharias 5K & XC Invitational | 6 | 99.9 | 107.5 |
| 2022-09-03 | Dave Zacharias 5K & XC Invitational | 9 | 109.4 | 124.7 |
| 2022-09-03 | Dave Zacharias 5K & XC Invitational | 6 | 106.6 | 107.8 |
| 2021-11-13 | Sac-Joaquin Sections | 3 | 119.9 | 122.5 |
| 2021-11-13 | Sac-Joaquin Sections | 1 | 135.8 | 135.8 |
| 2021-11-13 | Sac-Joaquin Sections | 7 | 125.4 | 132.5 |
| 2021-11-13 | Sac-Joaquin Sections | 2 | 125.0 | 127.8 |
| 2021-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections | 6 | 117.5 | 125.2 |
| 2021-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections | 10 | 122.5 | 137.0 |
| 2021-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections | 7 | 117.5 | 122.0 |
| 2021-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections | 6 | 116.7 | 134.1 |
| 2021-10-27 | CCAL #3 | 18 | 113.7 | 123.7 |
| 2021-10-27 | CCAL #3 | 10 | 108.0 | 127.4 |
| 2021-10-27 | CCAL #3 | 16 | 105.8 | 114.7 |
| 2021-10-27 | CCAL #3 | 9 | 111.4 | 117.2 |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 5 | 111.2 | 126.4 |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 9 | 110.1 | 116.1 |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 6 | 116.5 | 126.6 |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 5 | 97.5 | 105.8 |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 6 | 113.9 | 126.1 |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 5 | 110.2 | 118.1 |
| 2021-10-06 | CCAL #2 | 10 | 108.1 | 122.3 |
| 2021-10-06 | CCAL #2 | 10 | 111.2 | 119.4 |
| 2021-10-06 | CCAL #2 | 14 | 106.9 | 115.7 |
| 2021-10-06 | CCAL #2 | 19 | 112.1 | 125.8 |
| 2021-10-02 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 10 | 105.8 | 114.0 |
| 2021-10-02 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 8 | 113.8 | 126.7 |
| 2021-10-02 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 10 | 118.0 | 124.1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invitational | 12 | 107.0 | 115.3 |
| 2021-09-15 | CCAL # 1 | 13 | 110.6 | 128.9 |
| 2021-09-15 | CCAL # 1 | 13 | 106.3 | 116.2 |
| 2021-09-15 | CCAL # 1 | 14 | 101.4 | 110.7 |
| 2021-09-15 | CCAL # 1 | 9 | 106.7 | 123.4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Dave Zacharias 5K & Earlybird XC Invit. | 8 | 111.4 | 121.9 |
| 2021-09-04 | Dave Zacharias 5K & Earlybird XC Invit. | 3 | 106.5 | 109.1 |
| 2021-09-04 | Dave Zacharias 5K & Earlybird XC Invit. | 8 | 112.3 | 117.8 |
| 2021-09-04 | Dave Zacharias 5K & Earlybird XC Invit. | 7 | 107.5 | 126.9 |
| 2021-09-04 | Dave Zacharias 5K & Earlybird XC Invit. | 15 | 104.5 | 116.2 |
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 10 | 118.2 | 130.6 |
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 7 | 118.0 | 127.6 |
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 7 | 118.4 | 124.3 |
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 7 | 123.9 | 134.7 |
| 2019-10-30 | CCAL #3 | 18 | 113.2 | 127.6 |
| 2019-10-30 | CCAL #3 | 15 | 114.9 | 122.5 |
| 2019-10-30 | CCAL #3 | 21 | 116.9 | 134.5 |
| 2019-10-30 | CCAL #3 | 20 | 115.7 | 131.8 |
| 2019-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 6 | 109.7 | 122.7 |
| 2019-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 11 | 114.3 | 123.6 |
| 2019-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 6 | 114.2 | 121.5 |
| 2019-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 104.3 | 109.4 |
| 2019-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 110.9 | 114.2 |
| 2019-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 9 | 111.7 | 119.7 |
| 2019-10-09 | CCAL #2 | 15 | 114.5 | 122.3 |
| 2019-10-09 | CCAL #2 | 18 | 113.6 | 126.3 |
| 2019-10-09 | CCAL #2 | 23 | 115.4 | 128.8 |
| 2019-10-09 | CCAL #2 | 20 | 115.8 | 129.6 |
| 2019-10-05 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invite (formerly Merced County Championship) | 9 | 120.7 | 128.1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invite (formerly Merced County Championship) | 10 | 121.0 | 132.5 |
| 2019-10-05 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invite (formerly Merced County Championship) | 13 | 117.4 | 123.0 |
| 2019-10-05 | Amanda Garcia Memorial Invite (formerly Merced County Championship) | 13 | 116.3 | 126.8 |
| 2019-09-28 | Capital Cross Challenge | 9 | 116.3 | 124.7 |
| 2019-09-28 | Capital Cross Challenge | 9 | 116.1 | 126.7 |
| 2019-09-28 | Capital Cross Challenge | 9 | 120.1 | 129.3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Capital Cross Challenge | 9 | 114.2 | 122.6 |
| 2019-09-18 | CCAL # 1 | 18 | 108.8 | 117.2 |
| 2019-09-18 | CCAL # 1 | 21 | 112.1 | 129.9 |
| 2019-09-18 | CCAL # 1 | 14 | 110.9 | 118.7 |
| 2019-09-18 | CCAL # 1 | 20 | 113.6 | 128.4 |
| 2019-09-14 | Kim Duyst Cross Country Invitational | 10 | 111.1 | 113.1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Kim Duyst Cross Country Invitational | 11 | 122.2 | 131.3 |
| 2019-09-14 | Kim Duyst Cross Country Invitational | 11 | 111.4 | 118.3 |
| 2019-09-14 | Kim Duyst Cross Country Invitational | 11 | 119.0 | 129.6 |
| 2018-11-17 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships | 1 | 133.8 | 133.8 |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 10 | 120.5 | 129.3 |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 9 | 118.1 | 125.3 |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 9 | 120.7 | 122.9 |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 7 | 123.6 | 136.6 |
| 2018-10-24 | CCAL Cluster Meet #3 | 16 | 114.7 | 119.4 |
| 2018-10-24 | CCAL Cluster Meet #3 | 27 | 114.3 | 129.4 |
| 2018-10-24 | CCAL Cluster Meet #3 | 22 | 115.2 | 126.0 |
| 2018-10-24 | CCAL Cluster Meet #3 | 18 | 110.8 | 123.6 |
| 2018-10-13 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 15 | 114.1 | 123.3 |
| 2018-10-13 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 14 | 112.3 | 120.8 |
| 2018-10-13 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 13 | 113.8 | 119.0 |
| 2018-10-13 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 9 | 115.3 | 119.4 |
| 2018-10-13 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 120.0 | 128.6 |
| 2018-10-13 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 124.8 | 127.2 |
| 2018-10-05 | Lake Yosemite XC Invitational | 7 | 120.5 | 132.0 |
| 2018-10-05 | Lake Yosemite XC Invitational | 7 | 121.1 | 124.9 |
| 2018-10-05 | Lake Yosemite XC Invitational | 10 | 114.0 | 124.2 |
| 2018-10-05 | Lake Yosemite XC Invitational | 5 | 114.9 | 119.5 |
| 2018-10-05 | Lake Yosemite XC Invitational | 11 | 116.4 | 123.4 |
| 2018-10-05 | Lake Yosemite XC Invitational | 9 | 115.5 | 119.6 |
| 2018-10-03 | CCAL Cluster Meet #2 | 22 | 112.2 | 123.9 |
| 2018-10-03 | CCAL Cluster Meet #2 | 28 | 112.4 | 132.5 |
| 2018-10-03 | CCAL Cluster Meet #2 | 16 | 110.1 | 124.1 |
| 2018-10-03 | CCAL Cluster Meet #2 | 17 | 112.9 | 120.0 |
| 2018-09-29 | Capital Cross Challenge (Youth, Open, Middle and High School Only) | 10 | 118.6 | 124.4 |
| 2018-09-29 | Capital Cross Challenge (Youth, Open, Middle and High School Only) | 10 | 113.3 | 123.0 |
| 2018-09-29 | Capital Cross Challenge (Youth, Open, Middle and High School Only) | 10 | 113.1 | 115.3 |
| 2018-09-29 | Capital Cross Challenge (Youth, Open, Middle and High School Only) | 10 | 119.1 | 125.5 |
| 2018-09-12 | CCAL Cluster Meet #1 | 15 | 107.1 | 121.4 |
| 2018-09-12 | CCAL Cluster Meet #1 | 17 | 109.7 | 118.2 |
| 2018-09-12 | CCAL Cluster Meet #1 | 23 | 111.7 | 123.5 |
| 2018-09-12 | CCAL Cluster Meet #1 | 28 | 112.5 | 125.9 |
| 2018-09-08 | Kim Duyst Cross Country Invitational | 13 | 115.3 | 121.9 |
| 2018-09-08 | Kim Duyst Cross Country Invitational | 10 | 108.0 | 117.6 |
| 2018-09-08 | Kim Duyst Cross Country Invitational | 14 | 111.8 | 124.5 |
| 2018-09-08 | Kim Duyst Cross Country Invitational | 11 | 112.2 | 122.1 |
| 2017-11-10 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Cross Country Championships | 7 | 121.4 | 128.7 |
| 2017-11-10 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Cross Country Championships | 1 | 134.4 | 134.4 |
| 2017-11-10 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Cross Country Championships | 7 | 122.2 | 123.9 |
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 6 | 120.6 | 125.8 |
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 9 | 116.5 | 125.1 |
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 7 | 124.8 | 138.6 |
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 10 | 120.6 | 123.6 |
| 2017-10-25 | CCC Meet #3 | 24 | 110.7 | 124.1 |
| 2017-10-25 | CCC Meet #3 | 20 | 115.5 | 123.9 |
| 2017-10-25 | CCC Meet #3 | 19 | 113.7 | 132.0 |
| 2017-10-25 | CCC Meet #3 | 14 | 110.2 | 121.9 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 9 | 114.4 | 116.9 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 120.4 | 129.8 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 113.4 | 120.3 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 2 | 106.5 | 106.9 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 109.5 | 113.4 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 10 | 110.2 | 121.8 |
| 2017-10-04 | CCC Meet #2 | 17 | 111.7 | 124.3 |
| 2017-10-04 | CCC Meet #2 | 24 | 108.9 | 119.5 |
| 2017-10-04 | CCC Meet #2 | 20 | 111.7 | 121.7 |
| 2017-10-04 | CCC Meet #2 | 19 | 114.7 | 132.0 |
| 2017-09-30 | Capital Cross Challenge (Open, Youth, Middle and High School) | 9 | 113.0 | 121.0 |
| 2017-09-30 | Capital Cross Challenge (Open, Youth, Middle and High School) | 9 | 110.5 | 121.5 |
| 2017-09-30 | Capital Cross Challenge (Open, Youth, Middle and High School) | 7 | 112.4 | 118.9 |
| 2017-09-30 | Capital Cross Challenge (Open, Youth, Middle and High School) | 9 | 118.2 | 122.6 |
| 2017-09-23 | Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational | 12 | 115.8 | 121.5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 110.1 | 115.7 |
| 2017-09-23 | Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational | 10 | 115.9 | 127.4 |
| 2017-09-23 | Pacific Tiger HS Cross Country Invitational | 14 | 112.7 | 122.7 |
| 2017-09-13 | CCC Meet #1 | 20 | 112.2 | 128.1 |
| 2017-09-13 | CCC Meet #1 | 19 | 113.2 | 121.0 |
| 2017-09-13 | CCC Meet #1 | 24 | 109.9 | 125.5 |
| 2017-09-13 | CCC Meet #1 | 16 | 110.3 | 120.1 |
| 2017-09-01 | Kim Duyst XC Invitational (High School) | 2 | 105.9 | 113.8 |
| 2017-09-01 | Kim Duyst XC Invitational (High School) | 8 | 109.7 | 125.3 |
| 2016-11-12 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 6 | 130.5 | 134.4 |
| 2016-11-12 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 5 | 120.7 | 125.8 |
| 2016-11-12 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 2 | 123.3 | 124.9 |
| 2016-11-12 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 1 | 129.3 | 129.3 |
| 2016-11-05 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 5 | 121.0 | 124.6 |
| 2016-11-05 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 8 | 123.2 | 133.0 |
| 2016-11-05 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 6 | 118.8 | 128.4 |
| 2016-11-05 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 6 | 131.6 | 135.7 |
| 2016-10-26 | CCC Meet #3 | 16 | 117.6 | 124.6 |
| 2016-10-26 | CCC Meet #3 | 19 | 118.4 | 133.7 |
| 2016-10-26 | CCC Meet #3 | 15 | 112.4 | 123.7 |
| 2016-10-26 | CCC Meet #3 | 19 | 116.5 | 127.5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Artichoke Invitational | 7 | 123.8 | 136.3 |
| 2016-10-01 | Artichoke Invitational | 7 | 123.0 | 135.5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Artichoke Invitational | 6 | 115.1 | 119.9 |
| 2016-10-01 | Artichoke Invitational | 6 | 113.0 | 116.6 |
| 2016-09-14 | CCC Meet #1 | 16 | 113.7 | 124.3 |
| 2016-09-14 | CCC Meet #1 | 17 | 116.6 | 136.0 |
| 2016-09-14 | CCC Meet #1 | 19 | 115.6 | 130.2 |
| 2016-09-14 | CCC Meet #1 | 15 | 107.7 | 120.5 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 108.7 | 110.7 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 111.3 | 115.5 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 113.7 | 119.3 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 103.8 | 108.6 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 114.6 | 128.5 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 8 | 109.3 | 115.8 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 119.4 | 132.4 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 112.5 | 118.5 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 9 | 115.5 | 125.5 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 10 | 120.5 | 134.3 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 9 | 115.7 | 122.5 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 8 | 110.4 | 118.8 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 8 | 123.4 | 131.1 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 7 | 109.3 | 112.8 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 6 | 113.5 | 116.9 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 7 | 119.3 | 129.2 |
| 2015-10-28 | CCC Center Meet #3 | 15 | 110.6 | 117.7 |
| 2015-10-28 | CCC Center Meet #3 | 20 | 115.9 | 131.1 |
| 2015-10-28 | CCC Center Meet #3 | 10 | 110.8 | 115.3 |
| 2015-10-28 | CCC Center Meet #3 | 18 | 116.8 | 133.9 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 6 | 122.8 | 130.5 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 10 | 112.6 | 120.3 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 12 | 112.2 | 118.3 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 126.4 | 129.8 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 11 | 112.1 | 118.8 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 6 | 109.3 | 113.7 |
| 2015-10-07 | CCC Center Meet #2 | 10 | 113.0 | 117.4 |
| 2015-10-07 | CCC Center Meet #2 | 16 | 113.7 | 122.6 |
| 2015-10-07 | CCC Center Meet #2 | 20 | 116.5 | 127.7 |
| 2015-10-07 | CCC Center Meet #2 | 17 | 117.7 | 132.8 |
| 2015-10-03 | Artichoke Invitational | 7 | 123.7 | 130.0 |
| 2015-10-03 | Artichoke Invitational | 15 | 117.2 | 130.4 |
| 2015-10-03 | Artichoke Invitational | 7 | 112.9 | 116.3 |
| 2015-10-03 | Artichoke Invitational | 13 | 116.9 | 130.0 |
| 2015-10-03 | Artichoke Invitational | 8 | 120.9 | 130.4 |
| 2015-10-03 | Artichoke Invitational | 6 | 108.9 | 110.3 |
| 2015-10-03 | Capital Cross Challenge | 1 | 105.9 | 105.9 |
| 2015-09-16 | CCC Center Meet #1 | 21 | 112.8 | 128.2 |
| 2015-09-16 | CCC Center Meet #1 | 10 | 106.1 | 111.4 |
| 2015-09-16 | CCC Center Meet #1 | 19 | 112.4 | 126.1 |
| 2015-09-16 | CCC Center Meet #1 | 17 | 108.0 | 116.1 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 7 | 118.9 | 126.6 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 5 | 107.3 | 112.5 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 7 | 117.8 | 125.7 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 7 | 114.0 | 124.6 |
| 2014-10-29 | CCC Center Meet #3 | 14 | 107.8 | 123.5 |
| 2014-10-29 | CCC Center Meet #3 | 13 | 118.4 | 131.8 |
| 2014-10-29 | CCC Center Meet #3 | 11 | 110.9 | 119.8 |
| 2014-10-29 | CCC Center Meet #3 | 19 | 115.2 | 128.5 |
| 2014-10-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 10 | 114.0 | 120.1 |
| 2014-10-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 7 | 121.9 | 128.9 |
| 2014-10-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 9 | 110.7 | 123.7 |
| 2014-10-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 11 | 106.8 | 123.9 |
| 2014-10-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 7 | 123.8 | 127.5 |
| 2014-10-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 3 | 103.0 | 116.2 |
| 2014-10-08 | CCC Center Meet #2 | 15 | 104.4 | 119.1 |
| 2014-10-08 | CCC Center Meet #2 | 12 | 113.2 | 132.1 |
| 2014-10-08 | CCC Center Meet #2 | 12 | 104.0 | 117.4 |
| 2014-10-08 | CCC Center Meet #2 | 19 | 113.9 | 127.6 |
| 2014-10-04 | Half Moon Bay - Artichoke Invitational | 8 | 108.9 | 118.8 |
| 2014-10-04 | Half Moon Bay - Artichoke Invitational | 7 | 121.4 | 131.8 |
| 2014-10-04 | Half Moon Bay - Artichoke Invitational | 7 | 123.0 | 133.0 |
| 2014-10-04 | Half Moon Bay - Artichoke Invitational | 7 | 114.7 | 126.1 |
| 2014-09-17 | CCC Center Meet #1 | 19 | 112.4 | 126.4 |
| 2014-09-17 | CCC Center Meet #1 | 11 | 103.2 | 114.7 |
| 2014-09-17 | CCC Center Meet #1 | 12 | 104.8 | 117.1 |
| 2014-09-17 | CCC Center Meet #1 | 14 | 109.5 | 133.1 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 118.6 | 127.0 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 10 | 117.7 | 124.7 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 111.0 | 122.0 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 109.1 | 121.4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 103.8 | 110.8 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 11 | 111.6 | 127.4 |
| 2013-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 4 | 113.5 | 115.3 |
| 2013-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 9 | 110.1 | 119.1 |
| 2013-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 8 | 114.3 | 122.7 |
| 2013-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 123.5 | 129.6 |
| 2013-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 119.0 | 122.9 |
| 2013-10-19 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 9 | 113.4 | 127.0 |
| 2013-09-14 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 5 | 105.1 | 111.9 |
| 2013-09-14 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 10 | 113.0 | 125.6 |
| 2013-09-14 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 113.4 | 122.0 |
| 2013-09-14 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 105.7 | 112.3 |
| 2013-09-14 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 10 | 116.5 | 127.8 |
| 2013-09-14 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 5 | 111.7 | 121.0 |
| 2013-09-14 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 108.2 | 120.6 |
| 2012-11-03 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 7 | 118.8 | 127.2 |
| 2012-11-03 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 7 | 115.1 | 120.6 |
| 2012-11-03 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 6 | 109.2 | 114.5 |
| 2012-11-03 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 6 | 118.9 | 128.1 |
| 2012-10-24 | CCC Cluster Meet #3 | 14 | 113.2 | 128.2 |
| 2012-10-24 | CCC Cluster Meet #3 | 13 | 115.6 | 125.7 |
| 2012-10-24 | CCC Cluster Meet #3 | 14 | 117.1 | 129.1 |
| 2012-10-24 | CCC Cluster Meet #3 | 13 | 114.6 | 120.1 |
| 2012-10-03 | CCC Cluster Meet #2 | 14 | 108.0 | 126.3 |
| 2012-10-03 | CCC Cluster Meet #2 | 10 | 110.5 | 115.7 |
| 2012-10-03 | CCC Cluster Meet #2 | 15 | 110.6 | 118.5 |
| 2012-10-03 | CCC Cluster Meet #2 | 14 | 110.2 | 124.2 |
| 2012-09-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 11 | 115.6 | 129.6 |
| 2012-09-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 12 | 116.9 | 124.1 |
| 2012-09-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 124.0 | 132.1 |
| 2012-09-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 4 | 106.9 | 110.3 |
| 2012-09-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 116.8 | 126.4 |
| 2012-09-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 1 | 105.5 | 105.5 |
| 2012-09-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 3 | 109.2 | 116.9 |
| 2012-09-08 | 10th Annual Sierra XC Invitational | 7 | 117.3 | 121.4 |
| 2012-09-08 | 10th Annual Sierra XC Invitational | 7 | 109.1 | 116.3 |
| 2012-09-08 | 10th Annual Sierra XC Invitational | 9 | 116.0 | 125.1 |
| 2012-09-08 | 10th Annual Sierra XC Invitational | 5 | 114.4 | 122.2 |
| 2011-11-11 | Sac Joaquin Section | 6 | 122.4 | 127.8 |
| 2011-11-11 | Sac Joaquin Section | 1 | 128.9 | 128.9 |
| 2011-11-05 | Sub-Sections | 5 | 114.9 | 116.8 |
| 2011-11-05 | Sub-Sections | 6 | 118.2 | 121.0 |
| 2011-11-05 | Sub-Sections | 6 | 118.7 | 126.4 |
| 2011-11-05 | Sub-Sections | 5 | 116.3 | 121.0 |
| 2011-10-26 | CCC Center Meet | 18 | 105.4 | 121.5 |
| 2011-10-26 | CCC Center Meet | 20 | 113.9 | 126.8 |
| 2011-10-26 | CCC Center Meet | 18 | 105.8 | 124.3 |
| 2011-10-26 | CCC Center Meet | 17 | 112.8 | 126.0 |
| 2011-10-05 | CCC Center Meet | 17 | 110.8 | 127.9 |
| 2011-10-05 | CCC Center Meet | 16 | 103.1 | 119.2 |
| 2011-10-05 | CCC Center Meet | 18 | 108.1 | 120.8 |
| 2011-10-05 | CCC Center Meet | 18 | 106.4 | 121.2 |
| 2011-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 10 | 103.7 | 121.3 |
| 2011-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 5 | 96.1 | 103.7 |
| 2011-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 6 | 105.3 | 116.5 |
| 2011-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 6 | 106.2 | 117.2 |
| 2011-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 4 | 91.7 | 98.8 |
| 2011-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 8 | 91.4 | 104.9 |
| 2011-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 8 | 99.2 | 106.0 |
| 2011-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 6 | 111.1 | 122.8 |
| 2011-09-17 | Hughson "Super Cross" | 6 | 107.6 | 114.9 |
| 2011-09-17 | Hughson "Super Cross" | 7 | 114.1 | 121.0 |
| 2011-09-17 | 31st Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic (Day 2) | 1 | 109.2 | 109.2 |
| 2011-09-17 | Hughson "Super Cross" | 15 | 105.5 | 124.5 |
| 2011-09-17 | Hughson "Super Cross" | 10 | 100.6 | 118.6 |
| 2011-09-17 | Hughson "Super Cross" | 19 | 115.8 | 134.0 |
| 2011-09-14 | CCC Center Meet | 16 | 105.9 | 116.2 |
| 2011-09-14 | CCC Center Meet | 19 | 101.0 | 118.8 |
| 2011-09-14 | CCC Center Meet | 17 | 102.5 | 117.4 |
| 2011-09-14 | CCC Center Meet | 18 | 108.2 | 124.8 |
| 2010-11-13 | Sac-Joaquin sections | 1 | 115.5 | 115.5 |
| 2010-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Sections | 7 | 112.4 | 120.4 |
| 2010-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Sections | 5 | 114.4 | 118.4 |
| 2010-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Sections | 7 | 114.1 | 128.1 |
| 2010-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Sections | 6 | 113.6 | 121.6 |
| 2010-10-27 | CCC Cluster #3 | 17 | 112.3 | 128.2 |
| 2010-10-27 | CCC Cluster #3 | 21 | 110.9 | 124.4 |
| 2010-10-27 | CCC Cluster #3 | 15 | 105.6 | 119.3 |
| 2010-10-27 | CCC Cluster #3 | 11 | 109.3 | 117.7 |
| 2010-10-06 | CCC Cluster #2 | 22 | 108.6 | 122.1 |
| 2010-10-06 | CCC Cluster #2 | 18 | 102.0 | 118.7 |
| 2010-10-06 | CCC Cluster #2 | 17 | 111.3 | 125.1 |
| 2010-10-06 | CCC Cluster #2 | 11 | 107.7 | 122.4 |
| 2010-09-25 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 6 | 109.7 | 114.1 |
| 2010-09-25 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 8 | 100.6 | 111.7 |
| 2010-09-25 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 11 | 89.2 | 113.5 |
| 2010-09-25 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 8 | 90.1 | 98.2 |
| 2010-09-25 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 7 | 93.2 | 98.3 |
| 2010-09-25 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 5 | 105.6 | 112.1 |
| 2010-09-25 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 5 | 90.7 | 95.0 |
| 2010-09-25 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 6 | 102.7 | 112.8 |
| 2010-09-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 5 | 97.4 | 101.9 |
| 2010-09-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 7 | 113.3 | 122.5 |
| 2010-09-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 9 | 102.1 | 113.1 |
| 2010-09-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 9 | 100.8 | 111.8 |
| 2010-09-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 7 | 113.5 | 119.2 |
| 2010-09-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 13 | 97.7 | 112.4 |
| 2010-09-15 | CCC Cluster #1 | 18 | 101.6 | 117.9 |
| 2010-09-15 | CCC Cluster #1 | 20 | 111.7 | 128.3 |
| 2010-09-15 | CCC Cluster #1 | 15 | 112.7 | 129.8 |
| 2010-09-15 | CCC Cluster #1 | 12 | 103.0 | 116.3 |
| 2010-09-11 | Sierra Invitational | 10 | 104.3 | 115.7 |
| 2010-09-11 | Sierra Invitational | 18 | 104.6 | 120.5 |
| 2010-09-11 | Sierra Invitational | 9 | 105.7 | 118.0 |
| 2010-09-11 | Sierra Invitational | 13 | 104.7 | 117.9 |
| 2010-09-04 | BCHS Grade Level Invite | 6 | 101.8 | 113.4 |
| 2010-09-04 | BCHS Grade Level Invite | 7 | 108.3 | 116.3 |
| 2010-09-04 | BCHS Grade Level Invite | 4 | 105.6 | 117.4 |
| 2010-09-04 | BCHS Grade Level Invite | 7 | 112.4 | 120.4 |
| 2010-09-04 | BCHS Grade Level Invite | 7 | 104.8 | 120.9 |
| 2010-09-04 | BCHS Grade Level Invite | 5 | 111.4 | 122.8 |
| 2010-09-04 | BCHS Grade Level Invite | 12 | 99.0 | 115.4 |
| 2010-09-04 | BCHS Grade Level Invite | 7 | 110.3 | 127.1 |
| 2010-09-01 | Scrimmage vs Turlock | 23 | 103.6 | 115.2 |
| 2010-09-01 | Scrimmage vs Turlock | 18 | 97.8 | 109.7 |
| 2010-09-01 | Scrimmage vs Turlock | 27 | 78.9 | 104.3 |
| 2009-11-14 | Sac Joaquin Sections | 2 | 123.6 | 125.4 |
| 2009-11-07 | CIF SJS Sub Sections | 7 | 117.3 | 122.5 |
| 2009-11-07 | CIF SJS Sub Sections | 7 | 114.2 | 122.2 |
| 2009-11-07 | CIF SJS Sub Sections | 6 | 109.8 | 117.5 |
| 2009-11-07 | CIF SJS Sub Sections | 6 | 118.3 | 124.7 |
| 2009-09-12 | Sierra Invitational | 15 | 105.6 | 123.4 |
| 2009-09-12 | Sierra Invitational | 15 | 106.9 | 115.1 |
| 2009-09-12 | Sierra Invitational | 20 | 102.8 | 119.4 |
| 2009-09-12 | Sierra Invitational | 11 | 100.0 | 114.8 |
| 2008-09-06 | Sierra Invitational | 16 | 104.4 | 124.9 |
| 2008-09-06 | Sierra Invitational | 15 | 107.8 | 124.2 |
| 2008-09-06 | Sierra Invitational | 11 | 101.1 | 120.9 |
| 2008-09-06 | Sierra Invitational | 17 | 100.8 | 114.5 |
| 2007-11-03 | Sac Joaquin Sub Sections | 6 | 119.3 | 127.4 |
| 2007-11-03 | Sac Joaquin Sub Sections | 6 | 120.8 | 127.0 |
| 2007-11-03 | Sac Joaquin Sub Sections | 6 | 101.5 | 108.7 |
| 2007-11-03 | Sac Joaquin Sub Sections | 7 | 100.3 | 111.5 |
| 2007-11-03 | Sac Joaquin Sub Sections | 6 | 101.3 | 121.0 |
| 2007-11-03 | Sac Joaquin Sub Sections | 7 | 114.8 | 121.9 |
| 2007-11-03 | Sac Joaquin Sub Sections | 7 | 112.9 | 120.5 |
| 2007-09-08 | Sierra Invitational | 14 | 96.6 | 117.6 |
| 2007-09-08 | Sierra Invitational | 15 | 105.9 | 121.1 |
| 2007-09-08 | Sierra Invitational | 17 | 113.8 | 125.7 |
| 2007-09-08 | Sierra Invitational | 15 | 102.3 | 119.6 |
| 2006-11-10 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 2 | 132.5 | 136.1 |
| 2006-11-04 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 6 | 111.3 | 116.9 |
| 2006-11-04 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 5 | 105.7 | 109.8 |
| 2006-11-04 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 7 | 111.6 | 119.8 |
| 2006-11-04 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 6 | 109.8 | 119.4 |
| 2006-11-04 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 7 | 123.1 | 136.3 |
| 2006-09-30 | 33rd Stanford Cross Country Invitational (High School) | 7 | 124.0 | 134.0 |
| 2006-09-30 | 33rd Stanford Cross Country Invitational (High School) | 7 | 114.3 | 119.7 |
| 2005-10-01 | 2005 27th Clovis Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 100.5 | 105.8 |
| 2005-10-01 | 2005 27th Clovis Cross Country Invitational | 13 | 114.7 | 136.4 |
| 2005-10-01 | 2005 27th Clovis Cross Country Invitational | 5 | 113.4 | 126.4 |
| 2005-10-01 | 2005 27th Clovis Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 119.2 | 127.0 |
| 2005-10-01 | 2005 27th Clovis Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 102.0 | 108.9 |
| 2005-10-01 | 2005 27th Clovis Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 112.5 | 120.9 |
| 2003-10-11 | 2003 Clovis Invitational | 6 | 131.7 | 142.1 |
| 2003-10-11 | 2003 Clovis Invitational | 12 | 113.2 | 126.7 |
| 2003-10-11 | 2003 Clovis Invitational | 7 | 103.8 | 115.8 |
| 2003-10-11 | 2003 Clovis Invitational | 6 | 103.3 | 111.5 |
| 2003-10-11 | 2003 Clovis Invitational | 7 | 122.4 | 133.7 |
| 2002-11-30 | 2002 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 156.7 | 156.7 |
| 2002-11-30 | 2002 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 143.3 | 143.3 |
| 2002-10-12 | 2002 Clovis Invitational | 3 | 138.2 | 153.6 |
| 2002-10-12 | 2002 Clovis Invitational | 1 | 142.7 | 142.7 |
| 2000-11-25 | 2000 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 146.9 | 146.9 |
| 1994-11-26 | 1994 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 151.4 | 151.4 |
| 1993-11-27 | 1993 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 149.4 | 149.4 |
| 1992-11-28 | 1992 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 147.9 | 147.9 |
| 1991-11-23 | 1991 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 151.9 | 151.9 |
| 1990-11-24 | 1990 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 137.6 | 159.4 |
| 1989-11-25 | 1989 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 155.4 | 155.4 |
| 1984-11-22 | 1984 Clovis Invitational | 2 | 149.9 | 155.3 |