Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-18 | Joe Debely Stadium | 3200m | 9:35.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 16:36 | 15th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 16:27.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:57.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Ceres River Bluff Regional Park | 5000m | 16:41.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 16:37.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:07.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 16:53.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 12:21 | 23rd · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Sierra College | 3218m | 10:36.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:15.3 | 107th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.013 | |
| 2024-11-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 16:25.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.045 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 16:36.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 16:25.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.9 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:53.8 | 29th · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Ceres River Bluff Regional Park | 5000m | 16:31.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.028 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 16:53.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.045 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 16:36.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 5000m | 15:57.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra College | 3218m | 10:42.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-15 | Turlock | 5000m | 17:51.16 | 7th · 7th on team | 110.5 | -0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3300m | 12:26 | 26th · 5th on team | 110.3 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 12:36 | 39th · 5th on team | 109.3 | +0.084 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-25 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 3218m | 11:44.43 | 6th · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Ceres River Bluff Regional Park | 3218m | 11:41.53 | 10th · 7th on team | 108.8 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Lake Yosemite Recreation Area | 3218m | 11:45.83 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 3218m | 13:00.88 | 19th · 8th on team | 97.0 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 2000m | 7:37.9 | 68th · 10th on team | 97.0 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Buhach Colony High School | 3218m | 12:30.7 | 15th · 8th on team | 98.6 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-26 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 3218m | 13:46.1 | 42nd · 11th on team | 91.8 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Turlock Regional Sports Complex | 3218m | 14:08.4 | 39th · 12th on team | 93.4 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Atwater High School | 4828m | 21:59.5 | 93rd · 19th on team | 90.5 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | East La Loma Park | 3379m | 14:20.8 | 46th · 12th on team | 89.3 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | River Oaks Golf Course and Event Center | 4000m | 18:36.8 | 62nd · 5th on team | 85.6 | -0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Buhach Colony High School | 3218m | 14:57.7 | 37th · 12th on team | 85.6 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | SJS Division Finals (All Divisions)/Masters Trials | 1600m | 4:28.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-12 | SJS Division 2 Trials | 3200m | 9:37.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-04-24 | SANGER METRIC CLASSIC 2026 | 1600m | 4:22.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | 66th Mt. SAC Relays | 3200m | 9:39.35 | 27th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-15 | CCAL 3 Boys | 800m | 2:03.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | CCAL 3 Boys | 3200m | 9:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Stanford Invite | 3200m | 9:14.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Central Valley Classic | 1600m | 4:23.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Red Estes Invitational at Buchanan HS | 3200m | 9:25.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | CCAL #2 BOYS | 800m | 2:05.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-03-18 | CCAL #2 BOYS | 1600m | 4:37.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-02-27 | 15th Annual Distance Wars | 3200m | 9:46.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-25 | Boys CCAL 1 | 3200m | 10:10.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-02-25 | Boys CCAL 1 | 1600m | 4:41.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-02-11 | Mock Meet | 1600m | 4:38.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | CIF Masters Finals 2025 | 3200m | 9:24.86 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.022 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | SJS Division 2 Prelims and Finals | 3200m | 9:36.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Varsity CCAL Championships | 3200m | 9:56.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 4:27.62 | 11th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | CCAL #3 | 1600m | 4:43.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CCAL #3 | 3200m | 9:53.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | CCAL #3 | 800m | 2:04.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-05 | West Coast Relays | 3200m | 9:31.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Red Estes Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.12 | 14th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Red Estes Invitational | 3200m | 9:43.59 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-03-19 | CCAL #1 | 3200m | 10:05.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-03-19 | CCAL #1 | 1600m | 4:46.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Stanislaus County Championships | 3200m | 9:43.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Scrimmage | 800m | 2:04.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Scrimmage | 3200m | 10:15.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-01-06 | Mock meet 2025 | 1600m | 4:38.95 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | SJS Masters Prelims and Finals | 3200m | 9:57.76 | 20th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-10 | CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 9:54.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals | 1600m | 4:46.63 | 15th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-01 | CCAL Varsity Championships | 3200m | 10:01.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.005 | R RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | CCAL Varsity Championships | 1600m | 4:45.18 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-17 | CCAL 3 | 1600m | 4:41.33 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-17 | CCAL 3 | 3200m | 10:19.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-13 | West Coast Relays | 3200m | 10:03.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-27 | CCAL 2 | 1600m | 4:45.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-27 | CCAL 2 | 800m | 2:12.19 | 9th · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Central Valley Classic | 3200m | 10:06.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Central Valley Classic | 1600m | 4:37.06 | 26th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-08 | Stanislaus County Championship Meet | 3200m | 9:55.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-06 | CCAL #1 | 1600m | 4:40.97 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-06 | CCAL #1 | 3200m | 10:11.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | CCAL #1 | 800m | 2:19.65 | 10th · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-03-01 | Frosh Soph Showcase | 800m | 2:17.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-01 | Frosh Soph Showcase | 1600m | 4:53.13 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-01 | Frosh Soph Showcase | 3200m | 10:31.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-02-23 | 13th annual Distance Wars | 1600m | 4:45.95 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | 13th annual Distance Wars | 3200m | 10:14.26 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-14 | Mock Meet | 400m | 1:01.78 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-14 | Mock Meet | 3200m | 10:20.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-03 | CCAL Frosh Soph Championships | 1600m | 5:32.58 | 16th · 4th on team | 102.4 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | CCAL 3 @THS | 3200m | 13:17.4 | 15th · 6th on team | 91.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CCAL 3 @THS | 1600m | 5:50.27 | 24th · 5th on team | 97.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-15 | CCAL #1 | 1600m | 5:49.42 | 21st · 5th on team | 97.2 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | CCAL #1 | 3200m | 12:46.01 | 14th · 6th on team | 95.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Lodi @ Turlock scrimmage | 3200m | 13:16.04 | 7th · 6th on team | 91.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Lodi @ Turlock scrimmage | 1600m | 6:01.58 | 7th · 6th on team | 94.1 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-15 | Mock Meet | 3200m | 13:09.63 | 14th · 14th on team | 92.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |