Oakley MS
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karlee Jones | 6 | 121.9 | 122.8 | 8 | 2025-10-14 |
| 2 | Skyler Marlowe | 8 | 121.6 | 124.4 | 7 | 2025-10-08 |
| 3 | Lijah Koziol | 8 | 118.1 | 120.6 | 8 | 2025-10-14 |
| 4 | Max Larson | 7 | 113.7 | 116.5 | 8 | 2025-10-14 |
| 5 | Aubrielle Wadsworth | 8 | 113.3 | 113.3 | 5 | 2025-10-14 |
| 6 | Lainey Casey | 5 | 110.4 | 110.8 | 2 | 2025-10-02 |
| 7 | Greyson Shaw | 7 | 102.0 | 104.2 | 8 | 2025-10-14 |
| 8 | Lydia Wadsworth | 7 | 100.3 | 103.2 | 7 | 2025-10-14 |
| 9 | Oliver Holladay | 6 | 99.5 | 102.2 | 7 | 2025-10-14 |
| 10 | Henry Kulchak | 7 | 98.3 | 104.1 | 8 | 2025-10-14 |
| 11 | Alonso Magana | 7 | 81.0 | 82.1 | 7 | 2025-10-14 |
| 12 | Aaron Smith | 7 | 78.8 | 82.2 | 8 | 2025-10-14 |
| 13 | Alan Murdock | 6 | 70.1 | 73.7 | 8 | 2025-10-14 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mia Bowen | 137.7 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 2 | Patrick Murdock | 135.8 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 3 | Leo Magana | 131.9 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 4 | Livee Berlinguet | 129.0 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 5 | Berlin Cranney | 126.8 | 1 | 2024 |
| 6 | Grace Holladay | 126.8 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 7 | Koby Arnell | 126.5 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 8 | Skyler Marlowe | 124.4 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 9 | Hope Payton | 124.3 | 1 | 2018 |
| 10 | Fernanda Magana | 122.9 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 11 | Karlee Jones | 122.8 | 1 | 2025 |
| 12 | Liam Koziol | 121.9 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 13 | Aubrielle Wadsworth | 121.2 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 14 | Chochie Whittle | 120.6 | 1 | 2017 |
| 15 | Lijah Koziol | 120.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 16 | Carter Ricks | 119.8 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 17 | Jonathan Hinds | 119.0 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 18 | Alex Perez | 118.4 | 1 | 2022 |
| 19 | Nathan Critchfield | 117.7 | 1 | 2013 |
| 20 | Max Larson | 116.5 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 21 | Vladimir Lara | 116.3 | 1 | 2017 |
| 22 | Ray Coffin | 115.2 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 23 | Logan Power | 114.2 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 24 | Danna Lopez | 113.4 | 1 | 2024 |
| 25 | Sidra Holladay | 113.2 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 26 | Roy Magana | 112.1 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 27 | Lainey Casey | 110.8 | 1 | 2025 |
| 28 | Kayla Critchfield | 110.6 | 1 | 2022 |
| 29 | Bentley Cranney | 110.3 | 1 | 2018 |
| 30 | Liam Wadsworth | 110.0 | 1 | 2022 |
| 31 | Kandace Jones | 107.1 | 1 | 2020 |
| 32 | Charlotte Burns | 106.3 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 33 | Greyson Shaw | 104.6 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 34 | Henry Kulchak | 104.1 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 35 | Emma Corbett | 103.6 | 1 | 2024 |
| 36 | Lydia Wadsworth | 103.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 37 | Camila Magana | 102.2 | 1 | 2019 |
| 38 | Oliver Holladay | 102.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 39 | Addy Ricks | 102.1 | 1 | 2019 |
| 40 | Bridger Harris | 101.6 | 1 | 2019 |
| 41 | Nolan Jenks | 97.7 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 42 | Dan Seamons | 96.9 | 1 | 2019 |
| 43 | Will Hansen | 95.8 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 44 | Whitney Marlowe | 95.7 | 1 | 2022 |
| 45 | Harper Bedke | 95.7 | 1 | 2022 |
| 46 | Elijah Lindquist | 93.9 | 1 | 2022 |
| 47 | Berkeley Toner | 93.8 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 48 | Kayzlie Beck | 92.6 | 1 | 2022 |
| 49 | Landen Chum | 92.0 | 1 | 2022 |
| 50 | Brady Robinson | 91.5 | 1 | 2023 |
| 51 | Liam Chum | 90.4 | 1 | 2023 |
| 52 | Rygon West | 89.5 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 53 | Jordan Hansen | 87.8 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 54 | William Hansen | 87.0 | 1 | 2022 |
| 55 | Coy Jones | 85.5 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 56 | Leo Garcia | 85.2 | 1 | 2022 |
| 57 | Bo Craner | 84.8 | 1 | 2022 |
| 58 | Bray Hansen | 83.9 | 1 | 2015 |
| 59 | Aaron Smith | 82.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 60 | Alonso Magana | 82.1 | 1 | 2025 |
| 61 | Brigham Saunders | 81.5 | 1 | 2023 |
| 62 | Weston Corbett | 80.7 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 63 | Swayzee Dewsnup | 79.4 | 1 | 2022 |
| 64 | Kennedy Saxton | 78.7 | 1 | 2022 |
| 65 | Gregory Nelson | 76.3 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 66 | Ryah Smith | 75.3 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 67 | Alina Hitt | 75.1 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 68 | Alan Murdock | 73.7 | 1 | 2025 |
| 69 | Evie Hansen | 73.1 | 1 | 2015 |
| 70 | Wyatt Wadsworth | 71.9 | 1 | 2023 |
| 71 | Devin Roundy | 66.7 | 1 | 2015 |
| 72 | Brielle Harris | 66.3 | 1 | 2024 |
| 73 | Ashlynn Summers | 59.4 | 1 | 2022 |
| 74 | Eric Patterson | 52.2 | 1 | 2022 |
| 75 | Jaysen Harris | 52.2 | 1 | 2022 |
| 76 | Tyler Clearwater | 45.3 | 1 | 2024 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-14 | Nelson/ Seifert Invitational | 8 | 93.2 | 118.2 |
| 2025-10-14 | Nelson/ Seifert Invitational | 3 | 113.4 | 124.6 |
| 2025-10-08 | Filer Harvest Classic | 9 | 99.9 | 120.9 |
| 2025-10-08 | Filer Harvest Classic | 2 | 112.8 | 124.9 |
| 2025-10-02 | KMS Invitational | 3 | 112.9 | 122.9 |
| 2025-10-02 | KMS Invitational | 9 | 99.9 | 123.3 |
| 2025-09-26 | Oakley Invitational | 3 | 110.4 | 117.3 |
| 2025-09-26 | Oakley Invitational | 9 | 95.9 | 115.9 |
| 2025-09-19 | Dani Bates | 8 | 98.4 | 117.0 |
| 2025-09-19 | Dani Bates | 3 | 106.2 | 114.1 |
| 2025-09-11 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 9 | 95.0 | 123.1 |
| 2025-09-11 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 3 | 110.2 | 114.5 |
| 2025-09-04 | Valley Invite | 3 | 111.3 | 117.3 |
| 2025-09-04 | Valley Invite | 9 | 95.8 | 126.2 |
| 2025-08-28 | Jerome Invite | 8 | 90.0 | 114.0 |
| 2025-08-28 | Jerome Invite | 2 | 109.4 | 112.6 |
| 2024-10-14 | Jack Nelson/Kent Seifert Invitational | 8 | 108.7 | 140.0 |
| 2024-10-14 | Jack Nelson/Kent Seifert Invitational | 9 | 95.4 | 135.2 |
| 2024-10-09 | Castleford Invite | 8 | 97.5 | 133.4 |
| 2024-10-09 | Castleford Invite | 9 | 106.1 | 134.3 |
| 2024-10-03 | KMS Invitational | 7 | 101.4 | 132.8 |
| 2024-10-03 | KMS Invitational | 10 | 103.4 | 136.4 |
| 2024-09-27 | OJHS Invitational | 6 | 98.8 | 131.4 |
| 2024-09-27 | OJHS Invitational | 8 | 102.2 | 136.6 |
| 2024-09-20 | Dani Bates | 8 | 93.4 | 129.1 |
| 2024-09-20 | Dani Bates | 10 | 99.8 | 134.6 |
| 2024-09-12 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 10 | 105.8 | 139.4 |
| 2024-09-12 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 8 | 95.8 | 131.6 |
| 2024-09-05 | Valley Invite | 8 | 103.2 | 139.0 |
| 2024-09-05 | Valley Invite | 7 | 99.3 | 137.8 |
| 2024-08-30 | Raft River / Oakley Small Schools Meet @ Kasota | 7 | 104.1 | 132.3 |
| 2024-08-30 | Raft River / Oakley Small Schools Meet @ Kasota | 9 | 106.2 | 137.7 |
| 2023-10-10 | The Jack Nelson & Kent Seifert Gooding Invitational | 10 | 92.7 | 121.5 |
| 2023-10-10 | The Jack Nelson & Kent Seifert Gooding Invitational | 6 | 111.1 | 134.9 |
| 2023-09-28 | Castleford Invite | 5 | 106.5 | 131.2 |
| 2023-09-28 | Castleford Invite | 10 | 89.8 | 119.4 |
| 2023-09-21 | KMS invitational | 6 | 105.4 | 131.1 |
| 2023-09-21 | KMS invitational | 8 | 90.4 | 118.7 |
| 2023-09-15 | Dani Bates | 6 | 110.4 | 134.5 |
| 2023-09-15 | Dani Bates | 4 | 101.1 | 122.7 |
| 2023-09-07 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 7 | 66.7 | 83.1 |
| 2023-09-07 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 5 | 81.1 | 92.7 |
| 2023-08-31 | Valley Invite | 5 | 105.9 | 133.5 |
| 2023-08-31 | Valley Invite | 7 | 93.6 | 115.5 |
| 2023-08-25 | 2023 Oakley Small Schools Meet @ Kasota | 4 | 95.7 | 106.6 |
| 2023-08-25 | 2023 Oakley Small Schools Meet @ Kasota | 8 | 83.7 | 102.8 |
| 2022-10-11 | Gooding Invitational | 10 | 99.2 | 116.8 |
| 2022-10-11 | Gooding Invitational | 13 | 97.3 | 134.3 |
| 2022-10-05 | Clear Lake Classic | 7 | 96.4 | 115.9 |
| 2022-10-05 | Clear Lake Classic | 10 | 98.6 | 134.7 |
| 2022-09-29 | Declo Cross Country Meet | 13 | 98.8 | 133.7 |
| 2022-09-29 | Declo Cross Country Meet | 11 | 98.1 | 119.9 |
| 2022-09-08 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 11 | 65.0 | 82.1 |
| 2022-09-08 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 10 | 69.7 | 94.6 |
| 2022-09-01 | Valley Invite | 13 | 91.7 | 126.8 |
| 2022-09-01 | Valley Invite | 12 | 81.6 | 114.7 |
| 2022-08-26 | Oakley XC Small School Opener--Kasota Park | 11 | 89.3 | 122.7 |
| 2022-08-26 | Oakley XC Small School Opener--Kasota Park | 11 | 83.7 | 113.6 |
| 2021-10-12 | Gooding Invitational | 2 | 89.4 | 106.3 |
| 2021-10-12 | Gooding Invitational | 4 | 94.2 | 105.4 |
| 2021-10-07 | Bob Conley Invitational | 3 | 94.5 | 107.9 |
| 2021-10-07 | Bob Conley Invitational | 5 | 92.1 | 103.4 |
| 2021-09-21 | Declo invitational | 3 | 94.7 | 104.8 |
| 2021-09-21 | Declo invitational | 5 | 93.9 | 107.7 |
| 2021-09-16 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 1 | 74.2 | 74.2 |
| 2021-09-16 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 5 | 68.0 | 76.9 |
| 2021-09-01 | Valley Invite | 2 | 100.2 | 100.4 |
| 2021-09-01 | Valley Invite | 4 | 92.4 | 98.0 |
| 2021-08-27 | Oakley Small School XC Opener | 3 | 93.2 | 98.2 |
| 2021-08-27 | Oakley Small School XC Opener | 2 | 95.5 | 95.7 |
| 2020-10-13 | Gooding Invite MS Meet | 4 | 106.4 | 128.8 |
| 2020-10-13 | Gooding Invite MS Meet | 4 | 110.3 | 118.8 |
| 2020-10-08 | Bob Conley Invitational | 4 | 105.3 | 127.5 |
| 2020-10-08 | Bob Conley Invitational | 4 | 112.5 | 123.3 |
| 2020-09-22 | Declo Invitational - This meet is ONLY for Cassia County, Wendell & AF Schools | 4 | 102.5 | 126.4 |
| 2020-09-22 | Declo Invitational - This meet is ONLY for Cassia County, Wendell & AF Schools | 4 | 96.4 | 110.8 |
| 2020-09-17 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 5 | 75.9 | 82.0 |
| 2020-09-17 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 2 | 70.7 | 85.7 |
| 2020-09-09 | KMS Invite | 5 | 110.5 | 123.7 |
| 2020-09-09 | KMS Invite | 3 | 96.5 | 129.8 |
| 2020-09-03 | Valley Middle School Invite | 4 | 111.6 | 122.5 |
| 2020-09-03 | Valley Middle School Invite | 2 | 110.2 | 131.2 |
| 2020-08-27 | Oakley HS XC Quad | 4 | 106.2 | 114.5 |
| 2020-08-27 | Oakley HS XC Quad | 2 | 103.5 | 124.1 |
| 2019-10-02 | Declo High School Cross-Country Meet | 5 | 103.7 | 124.4 |
| 2019-10-02 | Declo High School Cross-Country Meet | 7 | 102.0 | 127.9 |
| 2019-09-17 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 2 | 72.9 | 80.6 |
| 2019-09-17 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 4 | 66.7 | 84.8 |
| 2019-09-17 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 6 | 69.1 | 79.9 |
| 2019-09-05 | Valley Invitational | 3 | 101.6 | 117.5 |
| 2019-09-05 | Valley Invitational | 8 | 105.6 | 127.5 |
| 2018-10-03 | Clear Lake Classic | 2 | 118.3 | 126.2 |
| 2018-10-03 | Clear Lake Classic | 2 | 78.5 | 80.5 |
| 2018-09-19 | Trojan Trek Invitational Cross Country Meet | 1 | 112.0 | 112.0 |
| 2018-09-19 | Trojan Trek Invitational Cross Country Meet | 2 | 79.5 | 86.5 |
| 2018-09-13 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 1 | 52.4 | 52.4 |
| 2018-09-13 | Magic Mountain Invitational | 2 | 77.7 | 81.6 |
| 2018-08-30 | Valley Invitational | 3 | 89.9 | 114.8 |
| 2018-08-30 | Valley Invitational | 2 | 113.6 | 122.2 |
| 2017-10-04 | Clear Lake Classic | 3 | 118.5 | 133.6 |
| 2017-10-04 | Clear Lake Classic | 1 | 122.5 | 122.5 |
| 2017-09-20 | Wendell Trojan Trek | 4 | 102.2 | 128.8 |
| 2017-09-20 | Wendell Trojan Trek | 1 | 117.2 | 117.2 |
| 2017-09-14 | Kimberly/Magic Mountain Invitational | 1 | 73.4 | 73.4 |
| 2017-09-14 | Kimberly/Magic Mountain Invitational | 1 | 98.8 | 98.8 |
| 2016-09-15 | Kimberly Magic Mountain Invite | 1 | 58.2 | 58.2 |
| 2016-09-15 | Kimberly Magic Mountain Invite | 2 | 80.7 | 83.2 |
| 2016-09-09 | Community School-Wood River Invite | 1 | 86.2 | 86.2 |
| 2016-09-01 | Valley Invite | 1 | 123.5 | 123.5 |
| 2015-09-23 | Clear Lake Classic | 1 | 74.2 | 74.2 |
| 2015-09-23 | Clear Lake Classic | 2 | 76.3 | 85.0 |
| 2015-09-11 | CommunitySchool-Wood River Invite | 1 | 63.8 | 63.8 |
| 2015-09-11 | CommunitySchool-Wood River Invite | 2 | 52.2 | 53.8 |
| 2013-10-09 | Filer Invitational | 2 | 91.1 | 98.3 |
| 2013-09-21 | Bob Firman Inv Middle School | 1 | 119.8 | 119.8 |
| 2012-09-07 | Community School-Wood River Invite | 5 | 55.3 | 69.1 |
| 2012-09-07 | Community School-Wood River Invite | 4 | 57.1 | 65.2 |