Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4500m | 20:04.7 | 413th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 19:17.9 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:51.2 | 279th · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 22:52.1 | 113th · 7th on team | 95.3 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:45.5 | 229th · 4th on team | 102.7 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 5000m | 29:55 | 75th · 8th on team | 87.4 | +0.263 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Sagewillow Athletic Center | 5000m | 24:29.9 | 25th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | +0.134 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Valley High School | 5000m | 23:22.1 | 61st · 5th on team | 97.9 | +0.097 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-17 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 21:18 | 20th · 6th on team | 98.9 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 22:26 | 60th · 6th on team | 93.4 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Clear Lake Country Club | 5000m | 22:32 | 68th · 6th on team | 97.5 | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 23:16.9 | 98th · 1st on team | 93.9 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 23:04.5 | 279th · 7th on team | 93.0 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Wendell High School | 5000m | 22:47 | 33rd · 6th on team | 95.3 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 5000m | 32:06 | 94th · 9th on team | 82.3 | +0.263 | CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Wood River Invite | 5000m | 25:53.8 | 34th · 7th on team | 89.2 | +0.110 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Valley High School | 5000m | 26:05.1 | 99th · 6th on team | 87.4 | +0.097 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-18 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 22:35 | 28th · 5th on team | 93.0 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-04 | Clear Lake Country Club | 5000m | 23:13 | 96th · 4th on team | 93.2 | +0.059 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 24:19.3 | 134th · 5th on team | 89.0 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 23:41.5 | 321st · 3rd on team | 88.7 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Niagara Springs State Park | 5000m | 25:14 | 51st · 6th on team | 85.7 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 5000m | 30:54 | 95th · 7th on team | 85.3 | +0.263 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-08 | Sagewillow Athletic Center | 5000m | 25:17.6 | 42nd · 5th on team | 92.5 | +0.134 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-19 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 24:20 | 38th · 6th on team | 85.8 | +0.017 | |
| 2016-10-11 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 23:13 | 93rd · 5th on team | 90.7 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-06 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 25:01.3 | 181st · 7th on team | 84.2 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Canyon Springs Golf Course | 5000m | 26:26.4 | 183rd · 2nd on team | 82.4 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-21 | Clear Lake Country Club | 5000m | 25:49 | 75th · 7th on team | 84.1 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-15 | Magic Mountain Ski Resort | 5000m | 32:49 | 108th · 7th on team | 80.3 | +0.263 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Sagewillow Athletic Center | 5000m | 27:21.4 | 40th · 7th on team | 85.7 | +0.134 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-01 | Valley High School | 5000m | 25:29 | 97th · 5th on team | 89.2 | +0.097 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-23 | Clear Lake Country Club | 2500m | 15:35 | 52nd · 1st on team | 81.7 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Sagewillow Athletic Center | 1770m | 16:27 | 101st · 1st on team | 50.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-12 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 800m | 2:41.2 | 36th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.000 | SR RSR |
| 2020-03-12 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 400m | 1:03.54 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.000 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | 1A District 4 Championships | 1600m | 6:32.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 90.4 | +0.002 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 1A District 4 Championships | 400m | 1:00.87 | 21st · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | 1A District 4 Championships | 800m | 2:26.14 | 20th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.002 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-02 | Snake River Conference Championship | 800m | 2:37.06 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.001 | |
| 2019-05-02 | Snake River Conference Championship | 400m | 1:06.33 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Monte Andrus Invitational | 800m | 2:30.77 | 16th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.002 | R RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | Monte Andrus Invitational | 400m | 1:09.35 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Monte Andrus Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.78 | 14th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | +0.002 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly | 1600m | 6:07.35 | 18th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly | 400m | 1:03 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-17 | Caldwell, Middleton, Oakley @ Bishop Kelly | 800m | 2:50.13 | 18th · 3rd on team | 90.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Aberdeen Invitational | 400m | 1:09.33 | 34th · 4th on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Aberdeen Invitational | 800m | 2:42.7 | 29th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | +0.007 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Angie Wyatt | 1600m | 6:15 | 25th · 3rd on team | 93.8 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Angie Wyatt | 800m | 2:30 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-04 | Angie Wyatt | 400m | 1:04.37 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-14 | Firth Icebreaker | 800m | 2:45 | 10th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | +0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Firth Icebreaker | 1600m | 6:22 | 12th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | +0.003 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-03 | Snake River Conference Championship | 800m | 2:42.12 | 10th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | +0.002 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Snake River Conference Championship | 1600m | 6:02.45 | 14th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Monte Andrus Invitational | 800m | 2:37.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | +0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | Monte Andrus Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.44 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.0 | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Monte Andrus Invitational | 3200m | 14:53.35 | 15th · 2nd on team | 86.1 | +0.002 | |
| 2018-03-22 | Zions/Seifert Gooding Invitational | 800m | 2:49.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | Zions/Seifert Gooding Invitational | 3200m | 14:07 | 17th · 2nd on team | 90.9 | +0.005 | |
| 2018-03-15 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 1600m | 7:02.7 | 31st · 3rd on team | 84.3 | +0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 800m | 2:55.7 | 37th · 3rd on team | 90.2 | +0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 3200m | 13:32 | 19th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +0.007 | ★PR R SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-17 | Monte Andrus Invitational | 800m | 2:54.68 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 89.8 | +0.002 | |
| 2017-04-17 | Monte Andrus Invitational | 3200m | 14:24.24 | 14th · 4th on team | 88.7 | +0.002 | |
| 2017-04-07 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 3200m | 14:24.24 | 14th · 4th on team | 88.5 | +0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-07 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 800m | 2:50.69 | 19th · 4th on team | 91.9 | +0.002 | PR R SR RSR |