| 2025-11-08 |
IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
|
1 |
131.2 |
131.2 |
| 2025-10-18 |
2025 Fox Valley Cross Country Conference Championship
|
3 |
101.2 |
107.8 |
| 2025-10-18 |
2025 Fox Valley Cross Country Conference Championship
|
8 |
116.1 |
127.6 |
| 2025-10-18 |
2025 Fox Valley Cross Country Conference Championship
|
8 |
119.2 |
129.4 |
| 2025-10-18 |
2025 Fox Valley Cross Country Conference Championship
|
12 |
89.6 |
105.4 |
| 2025-10-18 |
2025 Fox Valley Cross Country Conference Championship
|
10 |
101.4 |
111.2 |
| 2025-10-08 |
2025 Lights Out Invitational
|
5 |
121.5 |
130.8 |
| 2025-10-08 |
2025 Lights Out Invitational
|
8 |
108.9 |
113.3 |
| 2025-10-08 |
2025 Lights Out Invitational
|
6 |
121.2 |
128.3 |
| 2025-10-08 |
2025 Lights Out Invitational
|
15 |
90.6 |
103.6 |
| 2025-10-08 |
2025 Lights Out Invitational
|
5 |
108.0 |
110.5 |
| 2025-10-08 |
2025 Lights Out Invitational
|
3 |
90.0 |
95.8 |
| 2025-10-07 |
Burlington Central - Senior Night
|
12 |
112.0 |
121.5 |
| 2025-10-07 |
Burlington Central - Senior Night
|
25 |
102.7 |
117.2 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
7 |
118.6 |
128.2 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
7 |
123.7 |
132.1 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Midwest Invitational (High School)
|
6 |
115.2 |
123.4 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Midwest Invitational (High School)
|
7 |
119.0 |
130.1 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Midwest Invitational (High School)
|
13 |
84.7 |
96.7 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Midwest Invitational (High School)
|
2 |
91.8 |
92.7 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Midwest Invitational (High School)
|
6 |
103.8 |
110.0 |
| 2025-09-13 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
6 |
114.2 |
123.1 |
| 2025-09-13 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
7 |
121.2 |
131.5 |
| 2025-09-13 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
17 |
92.3 |
107.7 |
| 2025-09-13 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
5 |
96.4 |
105.2 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Rich Eschman XC Invitational 2025
|
11 |
97.1 |
111.7 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Rich Eschman XC Invitational 2025
|
6 |
103.6 |
122.8 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Rich Eschman XC Invitational 2025
|
9 |
97.3 |
117.4 |
| 2025-08-30 |
2025 McHenry County Invite
|
8 |
119.1 |
129.1 |
| 2025-08-30 |
2025 McHenry County Invite
|
13 |
93.6 |
107.4 |
| 2025-08-30 |
2025 McHenry County Invite
|
5 |
98.3 |
102.5 |
| 2025-08-30 |
2025 McHenry County Invite
|
6 |
115.0 |
126.4 |
| 2025-07-25 |
Detweiller at Dark
|
7 |
94.0 |
123.9 |
| 2024-11-02 |
2024 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional-#4 Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
|
1 |
124.7 |
124.7 |
| 2024-10-26 |
2024 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional-#4C Gurnee (Warren)
|
7 |
118.2 |
127.8 |
| 2024-10-26 |
2024 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional-#4C Gurnee (Warren)
|
7 |
115.6 |
127.8 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Meet
|
5 |
99.1 |
100.9 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Meet
|
8 |
118.7 |
130.2 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Meet
|
6 |
119.0 |
127.4 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Meet
|
12 |
97.0 |
115.3 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Meet
|
9 |
93.4 |
100.6 |
| 2024-10-09 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
5 |
119.8 |
126.2 |
| 2024-10-09 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
8 |
106.0 |
110.1 |
| 2024-10-09 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
3 |
120.3 |
122.7 |
| 2024-10-09 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
5 |
100.0 |
105.0 |
| 2024-10-09 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
13 |
90.0 |
99.1 |
| 2024-10-08 |
Central HS Senior Night/FVC Tri
|
11 |
110.2 |
128.1 |
| 2024-10-08 |
Central HS Senior Night/FVC Tri
|
26 |
102.9 |
125.7 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
7 |
120.1 |
132.2 |
| 2024-10-05 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
7 |
116.4 |
126.3 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
6 |
114.1 |
123.7 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
5 |
94.0 |
95.9 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
6 |
102.8 |
106.7 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
7 |
115.6 |
124.0 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Janesville Craig Invitational
|
15 |
86.3 |
96.9 |
| 2024-09-24 |
CLS Quad
|
27 |
97.3 |
127.7 |
| 2024-09-24 |
CLS Quad
|
9 |
107.8 |
123.4 |
| 2024-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
6 |
118.1 |
127.6 |
| 2024-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
6 |
113.1 |
123.9 |
| 2024-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
16 |
91.7 |
109.1 |
| 2024-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
5 |
94.4 |
100.1 |
| 2024-09-10 |
FVC Quad - McHenry, Prairie Ridge, Dundee-Crown, Huntley
|
25 |
100.7 |
128.4 |
| 2024-09-10 |
FVC Quad - McHenry, Prairie Ridge, Dundee-Crown, Huntley
|
9 |
105.4 |
124.8 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Rich Eschman XC Invitational
|
4 |
102.3 |
104.9 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Rich Eschman XC Invitational
|
14 |
101.5 |
129.1 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Rich Eschman XC Invitational
|
11 |
106.2 |
126.9 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Rich Eschman XC Invitational
|
8 |
113.4 |
125.0 |
| 2024-07-26 |
Detweiller at Dark
|
10 |
107.1 |
117.9 |
| 2024-07-26 |
Detweiller at Dark
|
14 |
101.8 |
127.3 |
| 2023-11-04 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
|
1 |
133.6 |
133.7 |
| 2023-11-04 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
|
1 |
146.4 |
146.4 |
| 2023-10-28 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
|
1 |
140.9 |
140.9 |
| 2023-10-28 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #4 Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
|
7 |
120.2 |
132.0 |
| 2023-10-21 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - #4C Fox Lake (Grant)
|
7 |
123.5 |
146.5 |
| 2023-10-21 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - #4C Fox Lake (Grant)
|
7 |
123.6 |
133.3 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
18 |
94.3 |
108.2 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
7 |
119.9 |
141.8 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
6 |
96.0 |
108.0 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
8 |
96.3 |
105.6 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
8 |
119.8 |
130.0 |
| 2023-10-05 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
17 |
88.8 |
101.4 |
| 2023-10-05 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
8 |
117.4 |
127.7 |
| 2023-10-05 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
8 |
95.8 |
103.9 |
| 2023-10-05 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
7 |
119.6 |
137.7 |
| 2023-10-05 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
9 |
104.1 |
108.5 |
| 2023-09-30 |
49th Annual Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
83.2 |
87.6 |
| 2023-09-30 |
49th Annual Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational
|
9 |
105.0 |
108.8 |
| 2023-09-30 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
7 |
118.7 |
145.3 |
| 2023-09-30 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
7 |
123.0 |
134.4 |
| 2023-09-30 |
49th Annual Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational
|
15 |
87.1 |
98.6 |
| 2023-09-30 |
49th Annual Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational
|
5 |
95.0 |
97.5 |
| 2023-09-23 |
Run with the Warriors by McHenry
|
31 |
98.6 |
129.1 |
| 2023-09-23 |
Run with the Warriors by McHenry
|
13 |
100.0 |
132.6 |
| 2023-09-19 |
Jacobs Quad
|
13 |
106.4 |
134.3 |
| 2023-09-19 |
Jacobs Quad
|
37 |
98.2 |
130.1 |
| 2023-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
8 |
115.3 |
142.3 |
| 2023-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
8 |
92.1 |
98.4 |
| 2023-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
14 |
96.5 |
103.5 |
| 2023-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
8 |
118.4 |
130.4 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Crystal Lake South "Rich Eschman XC Invitational"
|
7 |
95.5 |
114.0 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Crystal Lake South "Rich Eschman XC Invitational"
|
21 |
98.7 |
122.0 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Crystal Lake South "Rich Eschman XC Invitational"
|
8 |
98.5 |
113.1 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Crystal Lake South "Rich Eschman XC Invitational"
|
6 |
98.0 |
113.8 |
| 2023-08-26 |
McHenry County Cross Country Meet
|
6 |
120.3 |
128.2 |
| 2023-08-26 |
McHenry County Cross Country Meet
|
25 |
93.2 |
109.2 |
| 2023-08-26 |
McHenry County Cross Country Meet
|
6 |
117.1 |
140.6 |
| 2023-08-26 |
McHenry County Cross Country Meet
|
8 |
95.5 |
107.0 |
| 2022-11-05 |
2022 IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
|
7 |
129.0 |
143.5 |
| 2022-11-05 |
2022 IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
|
1 |
127.6 |
127.6 |
| 2022-10-29 |
2022 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) #4
|
7 |
129.0 |
144.1 |
| 2022-10-29 |
2022 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) #4
|
2 |
130.2 |
131.7 |
| 2022-10-22 |
2022 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - Fox Lake (Grant) #4C
|
7 |
125.3 |
146.8 |
| 2022-10-22 |
2022 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - Fox Lake (Grant) #4C
|
6 |
120.8 |
129.2 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
7 |
128.8 |
144.5 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
6 |
96.5 |
108.2 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
8 |
117.2 |
131.3 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
6 |
95.6 |
103.2 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
12 |
98.9 |
110.2 |
| 2022-10-06 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
8 |
103.2 |
109.6 |
| 2022-10-06 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
2 |
87.4 |
88.6 |
| 2022-10-06 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
7 |
88.3 |
98.2 |
| 2022-10-06 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
7 |
126.8 |
138.8 |
| 2022-10-06 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
5 |
101.9 |
106.7 |
| 2022-10-06 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
7 |
113.6 |
124.0 |
| 2022-10-04 |
FVC Triangular HHS, BC, McH
|
23 |
103.3 |
125.0 |
| 2022-10-04 |
FVC Triangular HHS, BC, McH
|
11 |
113.8 |
128.4 |
| 2022-10-01 |
2022 48th Annual Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
90.1 |
99.0 |
| 2022-10-01 |
2022 48th Annual Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
81.9 |
81.9 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
6 |
128.2 |
146.2 |
| 2022-10-01 |
2022 48th Annual Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
103.8 |
114.9 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
7 |
117.7 |
129.5 |
| 2022-10-01 |
2022 48th Annual Patricia Harland Cross Country Invitational
|
5 |
103.1 |
107.1 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
100.7 |
100.7 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
100.6 |
100.6 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
12 |
92.0 |
104.4 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
104.6 |
104.6 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
103.5 |
103.5 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
114.5 |
114.5 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
105.2 |
105.2 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
97.7 |
97.7 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
127.6 |
127.6 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
110.9 |
110.9 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
101.6 |
101.6 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
137.1 |
137.1 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
98.3 |
98.3 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
122.4 |
122.4 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
110.2 |
110.2 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
104.0 |
104.0 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
105.7 |
105.7 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
140.1 |
140.1 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
99.4 |
99.4 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
97.6 |
97.6 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
101.7 |
101.7 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
112.1 |
112.1 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
112.5 |
112.5 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
143.3 |
143.3 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
107.7 |
107.7 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
112.6 |
112.6 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
107.7 |
107.7 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
129.5 |
129.5 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Woodstock Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
96.2 |
96.2 |
| 2022-09-10 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
7 |
113.3 |
127.9 |
| 2022-09-10 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
13 |
91.6 |
103.5 |
| 2022-09-10 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
6 |
121.9 |
141.4 |
| 2022-09-10 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
6 |
100.4 |
108.7 |
| 2022-09-06 |
FVC Quad at McHenry vs D-C, BC, CLC
|
9 |
110.6 |
139.9 |
| 2022-09-06 |
FVC Quad at McHenry vs D-C, BC, CLC
|
18 |
99.3 |
126.4 |
| 2022-08-27 |
McHenry County Cross Country Meet
|
6 |
127.8 |
142.4 |
| 2022-08-27 |
McHenry County Cross Country Meet
|
6 |
99.9 |
107.2 |
| 2022-08-27 |
McHenry County Cross Country Meet
|
10 |
95.9 |
109.2 |
| 2022-08-27 |
McHenry County Cross Country Meet
|
7 |
111.8 |
126.0 |
| 2021-11-14 |
NXR Midwest Regional Championships
|
1 |
135.1 |
135.1 |
| 2021-11-06 |
IHSA Class 3A State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
142.8 |
142.8 |
| 2021-10-30 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) #4
|
7 |
125.9 |
140.0 |
| 2021-10-30 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - Hoffman Estates (H.S.) #4
|
3 |
121.6 |
124.6 |
| 2021-10-23 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - Libertyville #4C
|
7 |
128.0 |
143.4 |
| 2021-10-23 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - Libertyville #4C
|
7 |
114.1 |
128.3 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Fox Valley Conference Meet
|
6 |
106.9 |
110.9 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Fox Valley Conference Meet
|
6 |
117.4 |
129.1 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Fox Valley Conference Meet
|
8 |
127.0 |
145.6 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Fox Valley Conference Meet
|
6 |
107.1 |
116.7 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Fox Valley Conference Meet
|
6 |
101.4 |
107.0 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Fox Valley Conference Meet
|
3 |
96.1 |
105.0 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
8 |
95.0 |
102.7 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
7 |
122.2 |
135.1 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
10 |
98.9 |
104.2 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Lights Out Invitational
|
6 |
111.7 |
121.8 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
6 |
113.7 |
124.4 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Antioch Harland Invite
|
8 |
97.8 |
105.8 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Antioch Harland Invite
|
5 |
101.2 |
107.5 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
7 |
124.2 |
139.4 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Antioch Harland Invite
|
6 |
94.6 |
96.1 |
| 2021-09-21 |
FVC Tri at McHenry
|
15 |
101.8 |
127.4 |
| 2021-09-21 |
FVC Tri at McHenry
|
19 |
109.2 |
140.8 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
100.0 |
100.0 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
7 |
94.2 |
100.5 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
79.2 |
79.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
107.2 |
107.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
117.8 |
117.8 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
118.4 |
118.4 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
124.2 |
124.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
102.9 |
102.9 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
110.2 |
110.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
107.9 |
107.9 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
133.8 |
133.8 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
106.8 |
106.8 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
97.7 |
97.7 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
99.2 |
99.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
115.0 |
115.0 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
101.7 |
101.7 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
95.0 |
95.0 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
126.6 |
126.6 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
126.6 |
126.6 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
111.2 |
111.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
114.2 |
114.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
98.9 |
98.9 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
77.8 |
77.8 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
142.2 |
142.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
127.6 |
127.6 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
102.7 |
102.7 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Woodstock Byrne Festival
|
1 |
115.1 |
115.1 |
| 2021-09-11 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
7 |
99.3 |
102.7 |
| 2021-09-11 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
10 |
93.7 |
105.4 |
| 2021-09-11 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
8 |
122.3 |
137.2 |
| 2021-09-11 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
3 |
117.6 |
124.3 |
| 2021-09-04 |
Crystal Lake South XC Invitational 2021
|
4 |
97.7 |
111.6 |
| 2021-09-04 |
Crystal Lake South XC Invitational 2021
|
9 |
98.7 |
111.3 |
| 2021-09-04 |
Crystal Lake South XC Invitational 2021
|
9 |
98.0 |
118.1 |
| 2021-09-04 |
Crystal Lake South XC Invitational 2021
|
5 |
98.5 |
103.5 |
| 2021-07-23 |
Detweiller at Dark
|
3 |
105.5 |
119.6 |
| 2021-07-23 |
Detweiller at Dark
|
9 |
109.9 |
131.7 |
| 2020-10-31 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional #2 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
|
1 |
130.4 |
130.4 |
| 2020-10-31 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional #2 - Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
|
2 |
122.6 |
125.9 |
| 2020-10-24 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Regional #2C - Fox Lake (Grant)
|
7 |
123.4 |
133.1 |
| 2020-10-24 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Regional #2C - Fox Lake (Grant)
|
7 |
121.5 |
130.9 |
| 2020-10-10 |
Fox Valley Cross Country Conference Championship
|
6 |
120.0 |
129.4 |
| 2020-10-10 |
Fox Valley Cross Country Conference Championship
|
8 |
124.6 |
136.4 |
| 2020-09-15 |
Jacobs / Crystal Lake South / McHenry Triangular Meet
|
9 |
119.0 |
128.7 |
| 2020-09-15 |
Jacobs / Crystal Lake South / McHenry Triangular Meet
|
11 |
99.8 |
108.4 |
| 2020-09-15 |
Jacobs / Crystal Lake South / McHenry Triangular Meet
|
7 |
111.4 |
127.1 |
| 2020-09-15 |
Jacobs / Crystal Lake South / McHenry Triangular Meet
|
9 |
91.2 |
103.2 |
| 2020-09-02 |
McHenry / Crystal Lake Central / Huntley Triangular Meet
|
7 |
91.0 |
102.6 |
| 2020-09-02 |
McHenry / Crystal Lake Central / Huntley Triangular Meet
|
14 |
105.3 |
117.9 |
| 2020-09-02 |
McHenry / Crystal Lake Central / Huntley Triangular Meet
|
8 |
87.2 |
96.1 |
| 2020-09-02 |
McHenry / Crystal Lake Central / Huntley Triangular Meet
|
9 |
101.6 |
123.3 |
| 2020-08-29 |
Hampshire / McHenry / Cary Grove Triangular Meet
|
13 |
105.9 |
130.4 |
| 2020-08-29 |
Hampshire / McHenry / Cary Grove Triangular Meet
|
13 |
115.2 |
136.0 |
| 2019-11-16 |
NXR Midwest Regional Championships
|
6 |
125.2 |
128.3 |
| 2019-11-09 |
IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
|
7 |
130.5 |
133.4 |
| 2019-11-02 |
IHSA Class 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
|
7 |
125.9 |
129.4 |
| 2019-11-02 |
IHSA Class 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
|
2 |
126.5 |
131.0 |
| 2019-10-26 |
IHSA Class 3A Palatine Regional
|
7 |
124.6 |
137.2 |
| 2019-10-26 |
IHSA Class 3A Palatine Regional
|
7 |
128.9 |
131.1 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
7 |
126.5 |
129.1 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
20 |
104.5 |
116.2 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
4 |
100.2 |
107.3 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
9 |
109.8 |
115.7 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
6 |
103.7 |
108.1 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
8 |
119.5 |
136.4 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
130.2 |
134.2 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Antioch Pat Harland Invitational
|
3 |
98.8 |
107.0 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
124.7 |
140.3 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Antioch Pat Harland Invitational
|
8 |
106.6 |
110.8 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Antioch Pat Harland Invitational
|
7 |
113.7 |
116.6 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Antioch Pat Harland Invitational
|
10 |
111.2 |
118.2 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Antioch Pat Harland Invitational
|
12 |
100.1 |
109.0 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
6 |
120.5 |
137.2 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
6 |
104.3 |
109.3 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
7 |
114.2 |
119.6 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
7 |
127.1 |
131.0 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
18 |
100.8 |
112.4 |
| 2019-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
10 |
123.0 |
129.6 |
| 2019-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
24 |
99.6 |
114.2 |
| 2019-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
10 |
99.3 |
107.0 |
| 2019-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
7 |
115.5 |
138.1 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
9 |
111.2 |
116.5 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
19 |
108.1 |
127.7 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
8 |
112.2 |
117.6 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
8 |
101.8 |
106.8 |
| 2019-08-31 |
McHenry County Meet
|
7 |
117.3 |
137.5 |
| 2019-08-31 |
McHenry County Meet
|
21 |
105.5 |
117.4 |
| 2019-08-31 |
McHenry County Meet
|
11 |
122.6 |
131.0 |
| 2019-08-31 |
McHenry County Meet
|
10 |
101.9 |
115.3 |
| 2019-07-26 |
Detweiller at Dark
|
1 |
123.9 |
123.9 |
| 2018-10-27 |
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
|
1 |
132.7 |
132.7 |
| 2018-10-27 |
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates XC Sectional
|
3 |
126.6 |
131.0 |
| 2018-10-20 |
IHSA 3A Grant XC Regional
|
7 |
123.9 |
130.1 |
| 2018-10-20 |
IHSA 3A Grant XC Regional
|
6 |
116.2 |
133.3 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
9 |
108.2 |
114.5 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
8 |
104.0 |
115.2 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
7 |
114.9 |
130.1 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
7 |
121.6 |
127.0 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
1 |
98.6 |
98.6 |
| 2018-10-02 |
CLC vs. Huntley vs. McHenry
|
23 |
108.6 |
125.7 |
| 2018-10-02 |
CLC vs. Huntley vs. McHenry
|
6 |
105.6 |
112.4 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Peoria Invitational
|
4 |
119.0 |
135.0 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Harland Invite
|
4 |
112.7 |
118.3 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Harland Invite
|
2 |
100.7 |
102.5 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Harland Invite
|
6 |
111.9 |
117.0 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Harland Invite
|
9 |
105.5 |
118.7 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
122.8 |
128.5 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
117.1 |
117.1 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
110.7 |
110.7 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
118.4 |
118.4 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
121.9 |
121.9 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
15 |
102.1 |
116.0 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
125.3 |
125.4 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
120.2 |
120.2 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
109.2 |
109.2 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
116.0 |
116.0 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
107.1 |
107.1 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
105.5 |
105.5 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
106.7 |
106.7 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
97.9 |
97.9 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
114.2 |
114.2 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
119.9 |
119.9 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
113.5 |
113.5 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
114.8 |
114.8 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
123.1 |
123.1 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
112.8 |
112.8 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
124.8 |
124.8 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Woodstock Byrne XC Festival
|
1 |
114.6 |
114.6 |
| 2018-09-08 |
First To The Finish Invitational
|
16 |
104.3 |
113.8 |
| 2018-09-08 |
First To The Finish Invitational
|
7 |
115.8 |
117.4 |
| 2018-09-08 |
First To The Finish Invitational
|
4 |
107.9 |
114.9 |
| 2018-09-08 |
First To The Finish Invitational
|
10 |
120.7 |
128.5 |
| 2018-09-04 |
McHenry vs Dundee Crown, Crystal Lake South
|
10 |
105.6 |
113.7 |
| 2018-09-04 |
McHenry vs Dundee Crown, Crystal Lake South
|
24 |
101.6 |
121.8 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
13 |
108.8 |
126.6 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
3 |
102.9 |
105.6 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
9 |
112.8 |
135.9 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
13 |
110.1 |
126.0 |
| 2018-08-25 |
McHenry County Meet 2018
|
6 |
93.7 |
107.1 |
| 2018-08-25 |
McHenry County Meet 2018
|
6 |
117.0 |
134.0 |
| 2018-08-25 |
McHenry County Meet 2018
|
20 |
101.9 |
112.6 |
| 2018-08-25 |
McHenry County Meet 2018
|
6 |
122.1 |
126.2 |
| 2017-10-28 |
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
|
2 |
129.8 |
131.8 |
| 2017-10-28 |
IHSA 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
|
7 |
123.7 |
131.4 |
| 2017-10-21 |
IHSA 3A Palatine Regional
|
7 |
119.3 |
134.9 |
| 2017-10-21 |
IHSA 3A Palatine Regional
|
7 |
122.4 |
130.8 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Fox Valley Conference Championships
|
7 |
119.1 |
126.9 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Fox Valley Conference Championships
|
7 |
122.4 |
129.6 |
| 2017-10-03 |
McHenry vs Huntley, Crystal Lake South
|
12 |
113.7 |
127.1 |
| 2017-10-03 |
McHenry vs Huntley, Crystal Lake South
|
23 |
111.4 |
123.2 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Peoria High Invitational
|
7 |
120.0 |
128.7 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Peoria High Invitational
|
7 |
124.5 |
135.3 |
| 2017-09-19 |
McHenry vs Dundee Crown, Hampshire
|
11 |
115.1 |
129.3 |
| 2017-09-19 |
McHenry vs Dundee Crown, Hampshire
|
20 |
115.9 |
134.4 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
106.3 |
106.4 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
107.7 |
107.7 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
129.7 |
129.7 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
121.6 |
121.6 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
122.0 |
122.0 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
112.2 |
112.2 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
116.6 |
116.6 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
121.3 |
121.3 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
107.3 |
107.3 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
121.8 |
121.8 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
108.9 |
108.9 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
109.1 |
109.1 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
4 |
110.2 |
112.9 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
117.8 |
117.8 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
106.0 |
106.0 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
114.6 |
114.6 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
130.6 |
130.6 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
126.4 |
126.4 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
108.1 |
108.1 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
114.9 |
115.0 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
93.3 |
93.4 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
107.3 |
107.3 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
100.1 |
100.1 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
98.2 |
98.2 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
115.5 |
115.5 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
110.9 |
111.0 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
123.2 |
123.2 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Ryan Byrne Festival
|
1 |
113.5 |
113.5 |
| 2017-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
5 |
121.9 |
131.8 |
| 2017-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
7 |
101.2 |
109.2 |
| 2017-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
16 |
103.3 |
113.3 |
| 2017-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
6 |
117.1 |
125.1 |
| 2017-09-05 |
McHenry vs Prairie Ridge, Jacobs
|
13 |
109.0 |
121.5 |
| 2017-09-05 |
McHenry vs Prairie Ridge, Jacobs
|
22 |
106.5 |
124.1 |
| 2017-09-02 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
5 |
118.5 |
131.8 |
| 2017-09-02 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
6 |
110.2 |
121.0 |
| 2017-09-02 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
16 |
110.6 |
124.9 |
| 2017-09-02 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
8 |
117.2 |
129.0 |
| 2017-08-26 |
McHenry County Championships
|
12 |
109.9 |
121.0 |
| 2017-08-26 |
McHenry County Championships
|
7 |
106.4 |
118.9 |
| 2017-08-26 |
McHenry County Championships
|
6 |
120.8 |
128.9 |
| 2017-08-26 |
McHenry County Championships
|
6 |
120.8 |
134.5 |
| 2016-10-29 |
IHSA 3A Waukegan Sectional
|
2 |
130.7 |
131.4 |
| 2016-10-29 |
IHSA 3A Waukegan Sectional
|
7 |
125.5 |
139.2 |
| 2016-10-22 |
IHSA 3A Grant Regional
|
7 |
120.0 |
125.9 |
| 2016-10-22 |
IHSA 3A Grant Regional
|
7 |
124.9 |
135.4 |
| 2016-10-17 |
Fox Valley Conference Fresh/Soph Invite
|
12 |
106.3 |
117.3 |
| 2016-10-15 |
Fox Valley Conference Championship
|
3 |
111.2 |
115.9 |
| 2016-10-15 |
Fox Valley Conference Championship
|
7 |
123.7 |
132.6 |
| 2016-10-15 |
Fox Valley Conference Championship
|
2 |
108.6 |
115.0 |
| 2016-10-15 |
Fox Valley Conference Championship
|
7 |
124.0 |
132.0 |
| 2016-10-04 |
Jacobs Tri
|
20 |
110.8 |
129.1 |
| 2016-10-04 |
Jacobs Tri
|
14 |
112.0 |
124.8 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Peoria High Invitational
|
7 |
123.0 |
129.0 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Peoria High Invitational
|
7 |
125.5 |
133.3 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
106.5 |
112.0 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
112.4 |
117.0 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
107.4 |
110.8 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
123.4 |
130.3 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
1 |
107.2 |
107.2 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
125.7 |
134.0 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
8 |
108.6 |
119.1 |
| 2016-09-20 |
McHenry Tri
|
20 |
112.8 |
132.6 |
| 2016-09-20 |
McHenry Tri
|
13 |
115.2 |
129.5 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
9 |
100.7 |
111.1 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
4 |
103.2 |
108.0 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
6 |
113.3 |
120.1 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
7 |
120.4 |
129.9 |
| 2016-09-06 |
Huntley Tri
|
18 |
105.0 |
126.6 |
| 2016-09-06 |
Huntley Tri
|
13 |
104.7 |
123.1 |
| 2016-09-03 |
Crystal Lake South Invite
|
13 |
106.0 |
120.6 |
| 2016-09-03 |
Crystal Lake South Invite
|
8 |
114.1 |
125.8 |
| 2016-09-03 |
Crystal Lake South Invite
|
4 |
120.0 |
127.7 |
| 2016-09-03 |
Crystal Lake South Invite
|
3 |
103.9 |
108.6 |
| 2016-08-27 |
McHenry County Meet
|
7 |
105.5 |
112.1 |
| 2016-08-27 |
McHenry County Meet
|
7 |
125.4 |
133.8 |
| 2016-08-27 |
McHenry County Meet
|
11 |
104.9 |
118.0 |
| 2016-08-27 |
McHenry County Meet
|
6 |
118.6 |
127.4 |
| 2015-11-07 |
IHSA Class 3A State Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
128.6 |
138.4 |
| 2015-10-24 |
IHSA 3A Palatine Regional
|
7 |
126.0 |
132.7 |
| 2015-10-24 |
IHSA 3A Palatine Regional
|
7 |
118.1 |
130.9 |
| 2015-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference F/S Meet
|
9 |
110.1 |
123.7 |
| 2015-10-19 |
Fox Valley Conference F/S Meet
|
6 |
111.8 |
119.6 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Fox Valley Conference Championships
|
7 |
127.2 |
135.8 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Fox Valley Conference Championships
|
10 |
107.8 |
121.2 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Fox Valley Conference Championships
|
7 |
120.6 |
130.2 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Fox Valley Conference Championships
|
4 |
106.3 |
116.3 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
113.2 |
120.1 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
104.1 |
107.6 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
121.6 |
128.5 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
126.7 |
137.2 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
109.4 |
118.2 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
107.0 |
113.2 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
5 |
105.3 |
115.1 |
| 2015-09-12 |
First to the Finish Peoria Invitational
|
11 |
107.6 |
119.0 |
| 2015-09-12 |
First to the Finish Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
127.5 |
135.7 |
| 2015-09-12 |
First to the Finish Peoria Invitational
|
5 |
104.8 |
111.0 |
| 2015-09-12 |
First to the Finish Peoria Invitational
|
6 |
117.3 |
125.5 |
| 2015-09-05 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
9 |
105.7 |
125.3 |
| 2015-09-05 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
10 |
117.9 |
133.8 |
| 2015-09-05 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
4 |
110.0 |
116.0 |
| 2015-09-05 |
Crystal Lake South Invitational
|
6 |
106.6 |
112.8 |
| 2014-12-13 |
Foot Locker National Championships
|
1 |
147.5 |
147.5 |
| 2014-11-29 |
2014 Footlocker Midwest Regionals
|
2 |
136.5 |
142.9 |
| 2014-11-08 |
IHSA Class 3A State XC Championship
|
7 |
132.7 |
144.0 |
| 2014-11-08 |
IHSA Class 3A State XC Championship
|
1 |
146.4 |
146.5 |
| 2014-11-01 |
IHSA 3A Sectional (Schaumburg)
|
7 |
130.2 |
140.5 |
| 2014-11-01 |
IHSA 3A Sectional (Schaumburg)
|
2 |
136.5 |
142.9 |
| 2014-10-25 |
IHSA 3A Regional (Palatine)
|
7 |
124.6 |
139.6 |
| 2014-10-25 |
IHSA 3A Regional (Palatine)
|
7 |
128.6 |
138.8 |
| 2014-10-18 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
4 |
102.1 |
114.1 |
| 2014-10-18 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
3 |
118.5 |
125.0 |
| 2014-10-18 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
7 |
128.0 |
138.6 |
| 2014-10-18 |
Fox Valley Conference XC Championships
|
7 |
128.8 |
139.4 |
| 2014-10-04 |
Peoria Invitational
|
6 |
131.7 |
138.6 |
| 2014-10-04 |
Peoria Invitational
|
6 |
131.7 |
139.6 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
110.2 |
119.2 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
109.6 |
115.8 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
106.1 |
116.8 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
125.7 |
135.8 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
107.9 |
110.7 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
126.6 |
140.2 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
97.4 |
103.6 |
| 2013-12-14 |
Foot Locker National Championships
|
1 |
142.4 |
142.4 |
| 2013-12-07 |
NXN Nike Cross Nationals
|
1 |
143.2 |
143.2 |
| 2013-11-09 |
IHSA Class AAA State XC Championship
|
2 |
139.1 |
144.2 |
| 2013-11-09 |
IHSA Class AAA State XC Championship
|
1 |
142.9 |
142.9 |
| 2013-11-02 |
IHSA Class 3A Schaumburg Sectional
|
7 |
123.3 |
135.9 |
| 2013-11-02 |
IHSA Class 3A Schaumburg Sectional
|
4 |
131.4 |
140.8 |
| 2013-10-26 |
IHSA Class 3A Palatine Regional
|
7 |
124.7 |
142.9 |
| 2013-10-26 |
IHSA Class 3A Palatine Regional
|
7 |
125.1 |
136.9 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Peoria Invitational
|
6 |
127.1 |
140.4 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Peoria Invitational
|
6 |
126.6 |
141.2 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
125.0 |
141.0 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
123.7 |
140.0 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
100.6 |
109.7 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
102.5 |
118.4 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
109.4 |
112.7 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
1 |
107.6 |
107.6 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
110.0 |
116.6 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
4 |
99.9 |
107.5 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
4 |
112.1 |
120.3 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
6 |
101.6 |
117.9 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
1 |
109.4 |
109.4 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
4 |
111.1 |
116.3 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
7 |
126.7 |
138.6 |
| 2013-09-14 |
Wauconda XC Invitational
|
7 |
124.2 |
141.6 |
| 2012-11-03 |
IHSA Class AAA State XC Championship
|
1 |
143.1 |
143.1 |
| 2012-11-03 |
IHSA Class AAA State XC Championship
|
1 |
138.8 |
138.8 |
| 2012-10-27 |
IHSA Class 3A Schaumburg Sectional
|
7 |
124.9 |
139.7 |
| 2012-10-27 |
IHSA Class 3A Schaumburg Sectional
|
7 |
123.9 |
133.4 |
| 2012-10-20 |
IHSA Class 3A Grant Community Regional
|
7 |
124.7 |
141.1 |
| 2012-10-20 |
IHSA Class 3A Grant Community Regional
|
7 |
124.5 |
132.9 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
5 |
103.4 |
107.2 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
111.6 |
116.3 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
107.6 |
115.6 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
124.0 |
134.8 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
121.1 |
140.3 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
111.2 |
120.2 |
| 2012-09-08 |
Wauconda Invite
|
6 |
121.7 |
137.7 |
| 2012-09-08 |
Wauconda Invite
|
1 |
103.3 |
103.3 |
| 2012-09-08 |
Wauconda Invite
|
3 |
107.6 |
108.2 |
| 2012-09-08 |
Wauconda Invite
|
6 |
106.1 |
111.6 |
| 2012-09-08 |
Wauconda Invite
|
5 |
126.4 |
135.0 |
| 2012-09-08 |
Wauconda Invite
|
10 |
108.3 |
119.4 |
| 2012-08-25 |
Mchenry County Meet
|
5 |
110.6 |
130.8 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
114.3 |
129.0 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
125.8 |
131.3 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
101.7 |
109.6 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
9 |
114.3 |
123.6 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
1 |
96.0 |
96.0 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Wauconda Invitational
|
7 |
112.0 |
126.4 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Wauconda Invitational
|
2 |
99.3 |
102.1 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Wauconda Invitational
|
6 |
111.1 |
117.5 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Wauconda Invitational
|
8 |
104.9 |
119.0 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Wauconda Invitational
|
7 |
124.5 |
128.7 |
| 2011-08-27 |
McHenry County Meet
|
7 |
124.0 |
130.3 |
| 2011-08-27 |
McHenry County Meet
|
4 |
122.6 |
128.5 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Palatine Invitational
|
10 |
113.0 |
121.0 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Palatine Invitational
|
5 |
112.9 |
131.2 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
122.7 |
129.1 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
105.7 |
112.6 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Wauconda High School Invitational
|
6 |
113.1 |
123.3 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Wauconda High School Invitational
|
6 |
120.6 |
124.9 |
| 2009-10-17 |
FVC Conference Meet
|
5 |
116.7 |
129.5 |
| 2009-10-17 |
FVC Conference Meet
|
5 |
124.9 |
133.0 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Peoria Invitational
|
5 |
118.9 |
130.5 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
124.8 |
134.9 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
5 |
108.8 |
111.1 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
113.1 |
119.0 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
105.2 |
109.0 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
5 |
113.3 |
124.4 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
114.0 |
130.0 |
| 2009-09-12 |
Wauconda Invite
|
6 |
116.0 |
132.3 |
| 2009-09-12 |
Wauconda Invite
|
4 |
97.9 |
116.8 |
| 2009-09-05 |
Crystal Lake South Invite
|
6 |
114.2 |
130.0 |
| 2009-09-05 |
Crystal Lake South Invite
|
2 |
108.5 |
114.7 |
| 2008-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
104.4 |
119.8 |
| 2008-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
118.2 |
124.6 |
| 2008-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
8 |
106.3 |
117.2 |
| 2008-09-27 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
114.2 |
120.9 |
| 2007-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
112.8 |
122.5 |
| 2007-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
5 |
107.2 |
112.3 |
| 2007-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
109.6 |
116.5 |
| 2007-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
113.6 |
125.8 |
| 2007-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
114.4 |
115.1 |
| 2007-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
124.7 |
131.9 |
| 2006-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
114.4 |
123.3 |
| 2006-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
1 |
106.1 |
106.1 |
| 2006-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
5 |
109.3 |
126.8 |
| 2006-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
112.8 |
120.0 |
| 2006-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
104.8 |
108.5 |
| 2005-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
103.8 |
124.0 |
| 2005-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
1 |
96.4 |
96.4 |
| 2005-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
107.2 |
119.7 |
| 2005-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
1 |
114.7 |
114.7 |
| 2005-09-24 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
113.5 |
122.9 |
| 2003-11-08 |
IHSA State XC Championships
|
1 |
136.3 |
136.3 |
| 2002-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
117.1 |
124.2 |
| 2002-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
120.5 |
130.0 |
| 2002-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
101.0 |
102.6 |
| 2002-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
112.1 |
112.6 |
| 2002-09-28 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
122.1 |
131.5 |
| 2001-11-10 |
IHSA State XC Championships
|
1 |
135.0 |
135.0 |
| 2001-11-10 |
IHSA State XC Championships
|
1 |
135.6 |
135.6 |
| 2001-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
110.6 |
112.1 |
| 2001-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
1 |
136.4 |
136.4 |
| 2001-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
110.1 |
115.0 |
| 2001-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
107.4 |
120.6 |
| 2001-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
117.1 |
129.3 |
| 2001-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
1 |
133.1 |
133.1 |
| 2001-09-22 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
104.6 |
112.1 |
| 2000-11-04 |
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
|
1 |
135.4 |
135.4 |
| 2000-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
111.2 |
117.7 |
| 2000-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
126.4 |
135.1 |
| 2000-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
1 |
103.2 |
103.2 |
| 2000-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
1 |
96.3 |
96.3 |
| 2000-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
115.1 |
125.3 |
| 2000-09-23 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
99.4 |
112.1 |
| 1999-11-06 |
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
|
2 |
130.8 |
131.8 |
| 1999-09-25 |
Palatine Invitational
|
5 |
93.5 |
106.1 |
| 1999-09-25 |
Palatine Invitational
|
5 |
115.7 |
126.1 |
| 1999-09-25 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
92.8 |
96.7 |
| 1999-09-25 |
Palatine Invitational
|
3 |
105.4 |
107.5 |
| 1999-09-25 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
126.3 |
137.0 |
| 1999-09-25 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
114.8 |
122.1 |
| 1998-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
6 |
114.3 |
120.4 |
| 1998-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
7 |
115.3 |
127.8 |
| 1998-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
5 |
103.1 |
106.6 |
| 1998-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
4 |
121.8 |
131.4 |
| 1998-09-26 |
Palatine Invitational
|
2 |
121.9 |
122.3 |
| 1990-11-03 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
1 |
154.6 |
154.6 |
| 1989-11-04 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
1 |
146.2 |
146.2 |
| 1988-11-05 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
1 |
153.7 |
153.7 |
| 1987-11-07 |
IHSA Girls State XC Championships
|
1 |
151.7 |
151.7 |
| 1984-11-10 |
IHSA Class AA Boys State XC Championships
|
1 |
135.0 |
135.0 |
| 1983-11-12 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
7 |
131.0 |
137.4 |
| 1982-11-13 |
IHSA Class AA Boys State XC Championships
|
2 |
134.8 |
139.8 |
| 1981-11-14 |
IHSA Class AA Boys State XC Championships
|
7 |
134.5 |
138.9 |
|
|