Helena MT
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kortney McKay | 11 | 136.2 | 136.9 | 8 | 2025-11-14 |
| 2 | Milo Kauffman | 11 | 135.6 | 141.2 | 8 | 2025-11-14 |
| 3 | Isabel Ward | 11 | 132.8 | 141.5 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 4 | Garrett Hinderman | 12 | 131.9 | 134.1 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 5 | Kate Lee | 12 | 130.9 | 134.2 | 8 | 2025-11-14 |
| 6 | Dylan Hill | 12 | 130.0 | 135.2 | 5 | 2025-11-14 |
| 7 | Cooper Judd | 12 | 129.7 | 136.5 | 8 | 2025-11-14 |
| 8 | Mary Clement | 11 | 128.5 | 133.0 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 9 | Emory Kreissler | 9 | 127.5 | 129.1 | 8 | 2025-11-14 |
| 10 | Wynona Schmidt | 9 | 127.4 | 132.8 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 11 | Emmie Bermingham | 11 | 127.2 | 134.3 | 8 | 2025-11-14 |
| 12 | Ed Coleman | 12 | 127.0 | 130.4 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 13 | Ivy Kyle | 9 | 124.8 | 129.2 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 14 | Emily Davidson | 12 | 124.4 | 127.1 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 15 | Elisabeth Coburn | 11 | 124.1 | 129.5 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 16 | Joel Melton | 11 | 123.8 | 127.3 | 8 | 2025-11-14 |
| 17 | Mary Guzynski | 9 | 122.7 | 129.4 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 18 | Ander Svingen | 10 | 121.4 | 122.2 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 19 | Alexa Pipinich | 10 | 121.4 | 124.3 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 20 | Foster Warner | 10 | 120.9 | 124.3 | 8 | 2025-11-14 |
| 21 | Harper Johnson | 10 | 118.9 | 125.2 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 22 | Henry Sweeney | 12 | 116.9 | 123.4 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 23 | Sadie Murray | 9 | 116.2 | 119.0 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 24 | Titus Wetzel | 11 | 115.8 | 116.5 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
| 25 | Daniel Williams | 11 | 114.8 | 116.9 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 26 | Milo Sealey | 9 | 113.5 | 116.7 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 27 | Graham Coleman | 10 | 112.9 | 119.9 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 28 | Ravin Bury | 10 | 112.8 | 118.8 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 29 | Apollo Althoff | 10 | 112.2 | 112.5 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 30 | Aven Baker | 11 | 111.7 | 111.8 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 31 | Kumari Leland | 11 | 110.5 | 117.1 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 32 | Emma Flinders | 12 | 110.4 | 113.4 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 33 | Wren Clum | 12 | 110.1 | 114.8 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 34 | Enoch Johnson | 12 | 109.0 | 115.4 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 35 | Ellie Zipfel | 11 | 108.5 | 111.5 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 36 | Cole Harris | 11 | 108.0 | 108.6 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 37 | Sean Carney | 10 | 107.7 | 111.7 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 38 | Tristan Hill | 9 | 106.7 | 115.0 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 39 | Will Kreissler | 11 | 106.3 | 108.9 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 40 | Myla Dahlke | 10 | 105.1 | 108.8 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
| 41 | Zephyr Gomes | 9 | 104.1 | 104.3 | 4 | 2025-10-03 |
| 42 | Evan Kaiser | 9 | 103.2 | 104.3 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
| 43 | esme soller | 11 | 102.9 | 104.0 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 44 | Asher Hazen | 11 | 102.7 | 105.9 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 45 | Evelyn Harris | 10 | 101.4 | 101.9 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
| 46 | Finn Morrison | 12 | 101.3 | 103.7 | 5 | 2025-11-14 |
| 47 | Noah Flynn | 10 | 100.7 | 100.9 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
| 48 | Grayson Trum | 10 | 100.6 | 101.3 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
| 49 | Iris McClain | 9 | 100.0 | 104.0 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 50 | Levi Johnson | 9 | 99.2 | 106.7 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 51 | Kelia Gomes | 11 | 99.0 | 100.3 | 5 | 2025-10-15 |
| 52 | Leslie Carr | 10 | 98.7 | 99.6 | 2 | 2025-09-25 |
| 53 | Dane Moser | 11 | 98.6 | 101.6 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
| 54 | Tre Phipps | 9 | 97.9 | 98.4 | 4 | 2025-10-03 |
| 55 | Ava Irey | 11 | 97.8 | 103.3 | 4 | 2025-11-14 |
| 56 | Quincey Higgins | 11 | 96.5 | 97.1 | 4 | 2025-10-15 |
| 57 | Astoria Holzer | 11 | 95.6 | 97.7 | 5 | 2025-10-15 |
| 58 | Reiter McVie | 9 | 95.6 | 99.6 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 59 | Eisley Bushilla | 10 | 95.1 | 95.4 | 4 | 2025-10-15 |
| 60 | Spruce Bacon | 10 | 95.0 | 97.4 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 61 | Kingston Downing | 10 | 94.7 | 94.8 | 4 | 2025-10-15 |
| 62 | Mei Boedecker | 10 | 94.4 | 97.0 | 5 | 2025-10-15 |
| 63 | Henry Coy | 11 | 94.3 | 97.7 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 64 | Maren Fox | 11 | 93.6 | 94.4 | 2 | 2025-09-13 |
| 65 | Erin McNeil | 10 | 93.1 | 96.8 | 5 | 2025-11-14 |
| 66 | Ben Cupino | 9 | 92.4 | 93.0 | 5 | 2025-10-15 |
| 67 | Micah Langdji | 11 | 92.1 | 92.5 | 4 | 2025-10-15 |
| 68 | Ellie Runnion | 9 | 92.0 | 92.7 | 3 | 2025-10-15 |
| 69 | Brigitt Bryce | 9 | 91.6 | 94.3 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
| 70 | Katherine Hill | 11 | 91.5 | 92.5 | 5 | 2025-10-15 |
| 71 | Lunabelle Cleveland | 9 | 91.0 | 92.3 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
| 72 | Emmett Morrison | 10 | 89.2 | 89.3 | 4 | 2025-10-15 |
| 73 | Gabriel Waits | 9 | 88.0 | 89.3 | 5 | 2025-10-15 |
| 74 | Anyah Douglas | 12 | 87.3 | 90.6 | 4 | 2025-11-14 |
| 75 | Tessa Coil | 12 | 85.1 | 85.6 | 5 | 2025-11-14 |
| 76 | Timothy Wilkins | 9 | 83.5 | 84.0 | 5 | 2025-10-15 |
| 77 | Elliot Cleary | 11 | 76.3 | 79.1 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 78 | Santiago Arguelles | 10 | 74.0 | 78.7 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Matthews | 161.8 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 2 | Kylie Hartnett | 148.4 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 3 | Leah Esposito | 144.1 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 4 | Carly Ryan | 143.9 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 5 | Isabel Ward | 141.5 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 6 | Milo Kauffman | 141.2 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 7 | Kortney McKay | 140.5 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 8 | Henry Sund | 140.4 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 9 | Odessa Zentz | 140.0 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 10 | Elliot Stimpson | 139.6 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 11 | Rylie Schoenfeld | 139.2 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 12 | Aidan Reed | 138.5 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 13 | Dylan Hill | 137.8 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 14 | Carly Smiedala | 137.4 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 15 | Cooper Judd | 136.5 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 16 | Matt Barker | 136.3 | 1 | 2011 |
| 17 | Brianna Plant | 135.8 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 18 | Katelyn McKay | 135.2 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 19 | Josey Smiedala | 135.0 | 1 | 2011 |
| 20 | Jasmine Wilkerson | 134.4 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 21 | Emmie Bermingham | 134.3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 22 | Kate Lee | 134.2 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 23 | Garrett Hinderman | 134.1 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 24 | Kylee Wetzel | 133.8 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 25 | Annie Menden | 133.6 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 26 | Mary Clement | 133.0 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 27 | Hadyn Garza | 132.9 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 28 | Wynona Schmidt | 132.8 | 1 | 2025 |
| 29 | Trey Schlepp | 132.8 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 30 | Solveig Mohr | 132.8 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 31 | Alyssa Plant | 132.7 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 32 | Jonah Fisher | 132.6 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 33 | Sofia Hinderman | 132.4 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 34 | Anna Metropoulos | 131.9 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 35 | Eli Highness | 131.3 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 36 | Hallie Hartnett | 131.3 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 37 | Ella Irey | 131.3 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 38 | Chris Grubb | 131.0 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 39 | Trystan Brewer | 130.7 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 40 | Claudia Downing | 130.7 | 4 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 41 | Margaret McDonald | 130.6 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 42 | Ed Coleman | 130.4 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 43 | Zane Roush | 130.2 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 44 | Clayton Ryerson | 130.2 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 45 | Chris Jenemann | 130.2 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 46 | Michelle Quinones | 129.9 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 47 | Alivia Thunstrom | 129.6 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 48 | Elisabeth Coburn | 129.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 49 | Caoimhe Gallagher | 129.4 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 50 | Mary Guzynski | 129.4 | 1 | 2025 |
| 51 | Emily Davidson | 129.3 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 52 | Henry Ballinger | 129.3 | 1 | 2022 |
| 53 | Daniel Osborne | 129.2 | 1 | 2008 |
| 54 | Ivy Kyle | 129.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 55 | Emory Kreissler | 129.1 | 1 | 2025 |
| 56 | Layne Ryerson | 128.6 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 57 | Tyler Northrup | 128.4 | 4 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 58 | Mia Carrell | 128.2 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 59 | Michael Barker | 128.0 | 1 | 2007 |
| 60 | Iain Anderson | 128.0 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 61 | Ian Rasmann | 127.9 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 62 | Tom Lund | 127.9 | 3 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 63 | Gabrilla Lavoie | 127.7 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 64 | Ryan McNamara | 127.7 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 65 | Jacob Rice | 127.7 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 66 | Joel Melton | 127.3 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 67 | Linnea Onushco | 127.3 | 1 | 2018 |
| 68 | Robert Wagner | 127.3 | 3 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 69 | Margot Muszkiewicz | 126.6 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 70 | Taylor Parisot | 126.4 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 71 | Jared Northrup | 126.2 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 72 | Paige Aasved | 125.6 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 73 | Austin Stenhjem | 125.5 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 74 | Breanna Brewer | 125.5 | 3 | 2018 to 2020 |
| 75 | Josh Barrows | 125.5 | 2 | 2013 to 2014 |
| 76 | Kelleigh McKay | 125.4 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 77 | Sam Sullivan | 125.3 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 78 | Harper Johnson | 125.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 79 | Kallan Banning | 125.2 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 80 | Haeley Harmon | 125.0 | 4 | 2011 to 2014 |
| 81 | Grace Oelkers | 124.9 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 82 | Andy Metropoulos | 124.9 | 1 | 2007 |
| 83 | James Lund | 124.9 | 1 | 2022 |
| 84 | Emily Brown | 124.8 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 85 | Sierra Ashton | 124.7 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 86 | Hazel Bishop | 124.7 | 1 | 2023 |
| 87 | Kylie Karls | 124.4 | 4 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 88 | Foster Warner | 124.3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 89 | Alexa Pipinich | 124.3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 90 | Kumari Leland | 124.3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 91 | Wren Clum | 124.0 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 92 | Chloe Roberts | 123.9 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 93 | Lexi Erdahl | 123.8 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 94 | Haley Golz | 123.7 | 1 | 2007 |
| 95 | Corinna Ingham | 123.6 | 1 | 2007 |
| 96 | Henry Sweeney | 123.4 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 97 | Claire Downing | 123.1 | 3 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 98 | Colten McCullough | 123.0 | 1 | 2009 |
| 99 | Nicholas Pida | 122.9 | 2 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 100 | Maggie Smiedala | 122.9 | 1 | 2014 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 7 | 133.5 | 139.4 |
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 12 | 101.9 | 115.4 |
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 13 | 103.1 | 113.8 |
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 7 | 124.4 | 127.6 |
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 6 | 118.0 | 121.6 |
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 7 | 129.6 | 139.2 |
| 2025-10-25 | MHSA State Cross Country Meet | 7 | 125.6 | 131.3 |
| 2025-10-25 | MHSA State Cross Country Meet | 7 | 129.1 | 133.0 |
| 2025-10-15 | Helena Crosstown | 7 | 122.7 | 131.5 |
| 2025-10-15 | Helena Crosstown | 29 | 102.6 | 123.4 |
| 2025-10-15 | Helena Crosstown | 7 | 126.7 | 130.7 |
| 2025-10-15 | Helena Crosstown | 30 | 99.4 | 117.4 |
| 2025-10-03 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 9 | 124.9 | 135.1 |
| 2025-10-03 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 26 | 98.4 | 116.1 |
| 2025-10-03 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 17 | 98.8 | 113.2 |
| 2025-10-03 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 9 | 123.2 | 134.3 |
| 2025-09-25 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 125.0 | 134.9 |
| 2025-09-25 | Butte High Invitational | 6 | 129.1 | 135.2 |
| 2025-09-25 | Butte High Invitational | 24 | 103.4 | 123.6 |
| 2025-09-25 | Butte High Invitational | 32 | 98.9 | 118.8 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 26 | 98.3 | 115.3 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 125.9 | 133.2 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 22 | 101.7 | 124.4 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 5 | 123.0 | 134.1 |
| 2025-09-13 | Bozeman XC Invite | 25 | 99.4 | 119.1 |
| 2025-09-13 | Bozeman XC Invite | 9 | 120.5 | 132.2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Bozeman XC Invite | 9 | 123.7 | 132.9 |
| 2025-09-13 | Bozeman XC Invite | 27 | 95.1 | 112.1 |
| 2025-09-05 | Flathead Invite | 26 | 100.2 | 124.6 |
| 2025-09-05 | Flathead Invite | 7 | 126.0 | 135.9 |
| 2025-09-05 | Flathead Invite | 7 | 123.7 | 133.7 |
| 2025-09-05 | Flathead Invite | 27 | 96.6 | 113.6 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 7 | 121.9 | 127.5 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 11 | 113.6 | 122.1 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 11 | 129.4 | 138.0 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 7 | 134.0 | 138.0 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 15 | 103.7 | 118.6 |
| 2024-10-26 | MHSA State Cross Country Meet | 7 | 128.1 | 133.1 |
| 2024-10-26 | MHSA State Cross Country Meet | 6 | 127.6 | 132.8 |
| 2024-10-16 | Helena Crosstown | 25 | 102.6 | 120.4 |
| 2024-10-16 | Helena Crosstown | 6 | 125.5 | 127.6 |
| 2024-10-16 | Helena Crosstown | 25 | 106.7 | 124.0 |
| 2024-10-16 | Helena Crosstown | 6 | 125.7 | 132.8 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 26 | 101.4 | 121.8 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 124.7 | 124.7 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 121.7 | 121.7 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 126.4 | 126.4 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 125.3 | 125.3 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 124.8 | 124.8 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 123.8 | 123.8 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 129.4 | 129.4 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 124.5 | 124.5 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 131.0 | 131.0 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 126.1 | 126.1 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 130.3 | 130.3 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 24 | 107.9 | 123.6 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 130.3 | 130.3 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 133.0 | 133.0 |
| 2024-10-04 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 5 | 123.7 | 126.2 |
| 2024-10-04 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 20 | 98.0 | 119.4 |
| 2024-10-04 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 126.8 | 133.6 |
| 2024-10-04 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 26 | 101.3 | 118.6 |
| 2024-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 25 | 108.3 | 124.0 |
| 2024-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 22 | 104.6 | 122.0 |
| 2024-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 125.2 | 130.9 |
| 2024-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 129.0 | 134.4 |
| 2024-09-21 | Spain Park Invitational | 1 | 81.1 | 81.1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Spain Park Invitational | 5 | 87.7 | 110.1 |
| 2024-09-20 | Butte High Invitational | 6 | 125.1 | 132.7 |
| 2024-09-20 | Butte High Invitational | 5 | 122.4 | 126.3 |
| 2024-09-20 | Butte High Invitational | 23 | 104.4 | 119.2 |
| 2024-09-20 | Butte High Invitational | 23 | 100.7 | 119.8 |
| 2024-09-14 | Bozeman XC Invite | 16 | 101.4 | 118.3 |
| 2024-09-14 | Bozeman XC Invite | 19 | 97.6 | 116.3 |
| 2024-09-14 | Bozeman XC Invite | 8 | 119.9 | 124.7 |
| 2024-09-14 | Bozeman XC Invite | 9 | 125.0 | 133.7 |
| 2024-09-06 | Flathead Invite | 25 | 100.7 | 121.3 |
| 2024-09-06 | Flathead Invite | 7 | 128.3 | 135.0 |
| 2024-09-06 | Flathead Invite | 18 | 102.6 | 119.9 |
| 2024-09-06 | Flathead Invite | 6 | 123.4 | 128.5 |
| 2023-11-11 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 7 | 132.1 | 135.2 |
| 2023-11-11 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 26 | 119.0 | 133.4 |
| 2023-11-11 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 15 | 112.6 | 127.9 |
| 2023-10-21 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 127.8 | 133.5 |
| 2023-10-21 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 130.6 | 134.5 |
| 2023-10-11 | Helena Crosstown | 22 | 100.2 | 118.5 |
| 2023-10-11 | Helena Crosstown | 20 | 105.9 | 119.1 |
| 2023-10-11 | Helena Crosstown | 7 | 123.7 | 127.5 |
| 2023-10-11 | Helena Crosstown | 7 | 123.5 | 130.1 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 18 | 102.5 | 121.7 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 129.5 | 129.5 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 131.4 | 131.4 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 123.9 | 123.9 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.8 | 120.8 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 126.7 | 126.7 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 122.1 | 122.1 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 128.0 | 128.0 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 123.2 | 123.2 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 127.9 | 127.9 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 126.2 | 126.2 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 129.4 | 129.4 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 124.6 | 124.6 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 128.3 | 128.3 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 131.4 | 131.4 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 20 | 106.8 | 123.5 |
| 2023-09-29 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 18 | 103.5 | 118.5 |
| 2023-09-29 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 19 | 99.6 | 121.2 |
| 2023-09-29 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 126.6 | 131.7 |
| 2023-09-29 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 124.4 | 128.9 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 126.6 | 130.5 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 122.1 | 125.4 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mountain West Classic | 22 | 105.8 | 122.6 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mountain West Classic | 19 | 103.3 | 121.9 |
| 2023-09-16 | The Southern Showcase | 1 | 46.9 | 46.9 |
| 2023-09-15 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 122.4 | 128.3 |
| 2023-09-15 | Butte High Invitational | 18 | 105.6 | 119.6 |
| 2023-09-15 | Butte High Invitational | 21 | 99.2 | 123.9 |
| 2023-09-15 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 124.9 | 131.5 |
| 2023-09-09 | Bozeman XC Invite | 10 | 123.4 | 131.3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Bozeman XC Invite | 8 | 122.6 | 129.2 |
| 2023-09-09 | Bozeman XC Invite | 17 | 104.8 | 117.3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Bozeman XC Invite | 13 | 97.6 | 115.9 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 9 | 86.0 | 115.8 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 6 | 103.1 | 113.1 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 7 | 121.5 | 127.2 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 11 | 101.9 | 115.9 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 7 | 126.9 | 132.9 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 11 | 107.7 | 122.5 |
| 2023-08-25 | Helena-Great Falls Dual | 18 | 99.9 | 117.2 |
| 2023-08-25 | Helena-Great Falls Dual | 7 | 121.3 | 127.5 |
| 2023-08-25 | Helena-Great Falls Dual | 6 | 122.3 | 124.3 |
| 2023-08-25 | Helena-Great Falls Dual | 17 | 96.3 | 117.3 |
| 2022-11-12 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 3 | 123.7 | 123.7 |
| 2022-11-12 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 7 | 131.4 | 157.6 |
| 2022-11-12 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 5 | 108.9 | 120.3 |
| 2022-11-12 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 7 | 123.3 | 126.7 |
| 2022-11-12 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 15 | 114.3 | 121.8 |
| 2022-10-22 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 120.7 | 123.4 |
| 2022-10-22 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 127.0 | 151.7 |
| 2022-10-12 | Crosstown | 7 | 127.5 | 153.1 |
| 2022-10-12 | Crosstown | 14 | 107.3 | 121.1 |
| 2022-10-12 | Crosstown | 7 | 121.0 | 125.8 |
| 2022-10-12 | Crosstown | 15 | 103.4 | 114.6 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 119.0 | 119.0 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 122.4 | 122.4 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 123.7 | 123.7 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 125.2 | 125.2 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 119.9 | 119.9 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 125.0 | 125.0 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 18 | 104.7 | 120.3 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 111.2 | 111.2 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 122.9 | 122.9 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 128.0 | 128.0 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 15 | 105.5 | 120.9 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 117.0 | 117.0 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 114.8 | 114.8 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 116.0 | 116.0 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 114.2 | 114.2 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 151.4 | 151.4 |
| 2022-09-30 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 126.3 | 150.7 |
| 2022-09-30 | Butte High Invitational | 14 | 107.7 | 123.9 |
| 2022-09-30 | Butte High Invitational | 18 | 102.9 | 122.1 |
| 2022-09-30 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 119.4 | 123.4 |
| 2022-09-23 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 127.4 | 153.9 |
| 2022-09-23 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 118.3 | 123.5 |
| 2022-09-23 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 12 | 98.0 | 108.5 |
| 2022-09-23 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 11 | 105.8 | 119.1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Mountain West Classic | 18 | 101.1 | 116.6 |
| 2022-09-17 | Mountain West Classic | 9 | 102.6 | 118.1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 123.9 | 150.1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 119.4 | 124.0 |
| 2022-09-10 | Bozeman XC Invite | 14 | 100.1 | 115.2 |
| 2022-09-10 | Bozeman XC Invite | 8 | 125.3 | 153.7 |
| 2022-09-10 | Bozeman XC Invite | 8 | 118.4 | 124.1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Bozeman XC Invite | 18 | 97.2 | 115.9 |
| 2022-08-26 | Billings Invite | 8 | 102.4 | 110.0 |
| 2022-08-26 | Billings Invite | 7 | 120.1 | 147.2 |
| 2022-08-26 | Billings Invite | 19 | 95.8 | 110.1 |
| 2022-08-26 | Billings Invite | 7 | 119.8 | 122.4 |
| 2021-11-13 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 14 | 116.7 | 148.6 |
| 2021-11-13 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 2 | 137.1 | 142.8 |
| 2021-11-13 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 17 | 115.2 | 129.6 |
| 2021-10-23 | Montana High School Association State Cross Country Meet (All Classes) | 7 | 120.5 | 143.9 |
| 2021-10-23 | Montana High School Association State Cross Country Meet (All Classes) | 6 | 129.7 | 143.3 |
| 2021-10-13 | Crosstown Dual | 10 | 104.6 | 117.8 |
| 2021-10-13 | Crosstown Dual | 7 | 120.0 | 143.4 |
| 2021-10-13 | Crosstown Dual | 25 | 107.9 | 122.0 |
| 2021-10-13 | Crosstown Dual | 7 | 128.7 | 142.0 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 126.3 | 126.3 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 121.2 | 121.2 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 114.5 | 114.5 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 125.6 | 125.6 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 112.5 | 112.5 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 143.5 | 143.5 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 126.8 | 126.8 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 113.7 | 113.7 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 132.7 | 132.7 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 114.8 | 114.8 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 111.8 | 111.8 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 25 | 108.7 | 121.2 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 10 | 103.4 | 117.2 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 144.3 | 144.3 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 118.7 | 118.7 |
| 2021-09-24 | Butte High Invitational | 24 | 105.2 | 119.6 |
| 2021-09-24 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 129.0 | 144.4 |
| 2021-09-24 | Butte High Invitational | 11 | 108.0 | 143.6 |
| 2021-09-24 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 116.1 | 123.1 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mountain West Classic | 10 | 102.1 | 128.8 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 114.0 | 117.8 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 127.9 | 140.4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mountain West Classic | 24 | 105.6 | 119.7 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bozeman XC Invitational | 9 | 115.9 | 120.9 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bozeman XC Invitational | 10 | 124.8 | 140.8 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bozeman XC Invitational | 8 | 101.1 | 117.6 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bozeman XC Invitational | 20 | 104.8 | 120.3 |
| 2021-09-02 | Coaches Invite | 4 | 107.5 | 115.7 |
| 2021-09-02 | Coaches Invite | 3 | 99.9 | 108.6 |
| 2021-09-02 | Coaches Invite | 2 | 112.9 | 120.3 |
| 2021-09-02 | Coaches Invite | 14 | 115.8 | 142.9 |
| 2021-09-02 | Coaches Invite | 5 | 114.0 | 124.6 |
| 2021-09-02 | Coaches Invite | 2 | 115.3 | 118.7 |
| 2021-09-02 | Coaches Invite | 6 | 107.5 | 119.6 |
| 2021-09-02 | Coaches Invite | 6 | 107.9 | 119.9 |
| 2021-08-28 | Corvallis opener | 6 | 102.1 | 108.4 |
| 2021-08-28 | Corvallis opener | 6 | 113.3 | 134.0 |
| 2021-08-28 | Corvallis opener | 16 | 99.8 | 114.2 |
| 2021-08-28 | Corvallis opener | 7 | 120.8 | 128.0 |
| 2020-10-24 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 126.4 | 138.5 |
| 2020-10-24 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 116.7 | 125.5 |
| 2020-10-17 | ACA Invitational | 4 | 79.5 | 89.3 |
| 2020-10-14 | HHS/CHS/Butte Triad | 24 | 114.3 | 142.7 |
| 2020-10-14 | HHS/CHS/Butte Triad | 15 | 109.5 | 126.6 |
| 2020-10-13 | Southern Conference Championship | 1 | 41.6 | 41.6 |
| 2020-10-13 | Southern Conference Championship | 3 | 39.5 | 43.5 |
| 2020-10-08 | 7 of 7 Western AA Only | 4 | 113.3 | 117.1 |
| 2020-10-08 | 7 of 7 Western AA Only | 4 | 101.5 | 108.9 |
| 2020-10-03 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 127.5 | 142.9 |
| 2020-10-03 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 118.4 | 123.7 |
| 2020-10-03 | Butte High Invitational | 6 | 104.6 | 112.6 |
| 2020-10-03 | Butte High Invitational | 16 | 105.0 | 116.9 |
| 2020-09-26 | Boulder Invite 2.0 | 7 | 111.5 | 115.2 |
| 2020-09-26 | Boulder Invite 2.0 | 7 | 116.6 | 121.4 |
| 2020-09-26 | Boulder Invite 2.0 | 7 | 101.0 | 110.6 |
| 2020-09-26 | Boulder Invite 2.0 | 7 | 125.4 | 138.7 |
| 2020-09-25 | Flashback Friday Intra-squad | 9 | 95.2 | 105.0 |
| 2020-09-19 | Missoula Invite | 7 | 109.0 | 115.7 |
| 2020-09-19 | Missoula Invite | 7 | 116.0 | 120.2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Missoula Invite | 7 | 97.7 | 118.8 |
| 2020-09-19 | Missoula Invite | 7 | 128.2 | 142.2 |
| 2020-09-11 | Kalispell Western AA Conference | 7 | 114.3 | 118.4 |
| 2020-09-11 | Kalispell Western AA Conference | 7 | 127.5 | 143.3 |
| 2020-09-10 | Flathead JV Western AA Conference | 6 | 96.4 | 118.6 |
| 2020-09-10 | Flathead JV Western AA Conference | 13 | 100.5 | 117.3 |
| 2020-09-03 | Varsity Coaches Invitational | 7 | 114.1 | 119.6 |
| 2020-09-03 | Varsity Coaches Invitational | 7 | 128.6 | 143.7 |
| 2020-09-02 | JV Coaches Invitational | 7 | 108.7 | 116.2 |
| 2020-09-02 | JV Coaches Invitational | 5 | 89.1 | 102.9 |
| 2020-08-29 | Queen City Dual | 7 | 123.0 | 136.6 |
| 2020-08-29 | Queen City Dual | 3 | 96.1 | 100.2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Queen City Dual | 9 | 104.6 | 114.1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Queen City Dual | 7 | 109.9 | 115.9 |
| 2020-08-20 | CTC Triangular XC Meet | 1 | 96.5 | 96.5 |
| 2020-08-20 | CTC Triangular XC Meet | 1 | 108.7 | 108.7 |
| 2019-10-26 | MHSA "AA" XC State Meet | 7 | 120.2 | 126.1 |
| 2019-10-26 | MHSA "AA" XC State Meet | 7 | 130.2 | 143.8 |
| 2019-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival | 18 | 107.4 | 117.8 |
| 2019-10-05 | Jessie Owens XC Classic | 1 | 98.9 | 98.9 |
| 2019-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival | 6 | 131.5 | 147.3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival | 12 | 106.3 | 118.7 |
| 2019-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival | 7 | 123.7 | 129.3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 17 | 104.8 | 113.0 |
| 2019-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 128.1 | 143.1 |
| 2019-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 12 | 102.4 | 114.3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 120.7 | 126.2 |
| 2019-09-20 | Great Falls Cross Country Invitational Meet | 7 | 121.0 | 128.4 |
| 2019-09-20 | Great Falls Cross Country Invitational Meet | 7 | 129.2 | 141.5 |
| 2019-09-20 | Great Falls Cross Country Invitational Meet | 16 | 105.6 | 119.7 |
| 2019-09-20 | Great Falls Cross Country Invitational Meet | 11 | 104.3 | 117.7 |
| 2019-08-30 | Billings Invitational | 7 | 122.2 | 130.2 |
| 2019-08-30 | Billings Invitational | 19 | 106.3 | 118.7 |
| 2019-08-30 | Billings Invitational | 6 | 132.6 | 144.6 |
| 2019-08-30 | Billings Invitational | 8 | 107.7 | 118.7 |
| 2018-11-10 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 6 | 121.5 | 130.3 |
| 2018-11-10 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 6 | 130.0 | 144.0 |
| 2018-10-20 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 123.3 | 128.6 |
| 2018-10-20 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 127.3 | 139.8 |
| 2018-10-10 | Crosstown | 7 | 126.1 | 135.2 |
| 2018-10-10 | Crosstown | 23 | 106.2 | 117.3 |
| 2018-10-10 | Crosstown | 12 | 105.9 | 111.7 |
| 2018-10-10 | Crosstown | 7 | 121.9 | 126.2 |
| 2018-10-06 | Jesse Owens Classic | 1 | 106.4 | 106.4 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 126.6 | 126.6 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 112.1 | 112.1 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 116.1 | 116.1 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 127.7 | 127.7 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.6 | 120.6 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 129.3 | 129.3 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 124.3 | 124.3 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 129.8 | 129.8 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 124.6 | 124.6 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 139.0 | 139.0 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 126.8 | 126.8 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 124.5 | 124.5 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 22 | 108.2 | 119.3 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 10 | 107.3 | 113.7 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 118.2 | 118.2 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 111.1 | 111.1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 123.7 | 137.0 |
| 2018-09-29 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 120.0 | 126.0 |
| 2018-09-29 | Mountain West Classic | 24 | 105.2 | 124.4 |
| 2018-09-29 | Mountain West Classic | 12 | 103.6 | 109.4 |
| 2018-09-20 | Butte Invitational | 7 | 129.7 | 139.2 |
| 2018-09-20 | Butte Invitational | 11 | 109.0 | 116.2 |
| 2018-09-20 | Butte Invitational | 7 | 126.1 | 130.3 |
| 2018-09-20 | Butte Invitational | 19 | 104.9 | 120.5 |
| 2018-09-14 | Great Falls 2018 Invitational | 7 | 120.4 | 125.9 |
| 2018-09-14 | Great Falls 2018 Invitational | 7 | 124.0 | 133.3 |
| 2018-09-14 | Great Falls 2018 Invitational | 20 | 106.5 | 121.0 |
| 2018-09-14 | Great Falls 2018 Invitational | 11 | 104.9 | 111.1 |
| 2018-09-08 | Bozeman High Cross-Country Invite | 9 | 123.3 | 130.9 |
| 2018-09-08 | Bozeman High Cross-Country Invite | 18 | 100.9 | 110.4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Bozeman High Cross-Country Invite | 7 | 123.8 | 131.5 |
| 2018-09-08 | Bozeman High Cross-Country Invite | 12 | 104.4 | 113.4 |
| 2018-08-31 | Billings Invitational | 7 | 123.4 | 128.9 |
| 2018-08-31 | Billings Invitational | 13 | 98.9 | 117.3 |
| 2018-08-31 | Billings Invitational | 7 | 120.1 | 129.2 |
| 2018-08-31 | Billings Invitational | 17 | 103.2 | 114.1 |
| 2018-08-24 | Montevallo Early Bird Twilight | 1 | 97.7 | 97.7 |
| 2018-08-24 | Montevallo Early Bird Twilight | 1 | 74.6 | 74.6 |
| 2017-10-21 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 120.2 | 126.9 |
| 2017-10-21 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 120.6 | 125.1 |
| 2017-10-11 | Crosstown | 9 | 104.3 | 113.7 |
| 2017-10-11 | Crosstown | 7 | 121.7 | 127.3 |
| 2017-10-11 | Crosstown | 18 | 105.8 | 117.2 |
| 2017-10-11 | Crosstown | 7 | 121.6 | 125.7 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 116.4 | 116.4 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 10 | 102.1 | 116.8 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 19 | 104.1 | 115.8 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 113.9 | 113.9 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 123.8 | 123.8 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 115.8 | 115.8 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 117.5 | 117.5 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 123.1 | 123.1 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 116.8 | 116.8 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 116.7 | 116.7 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 118.3 | 118.4 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.9 | 120.9 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 126.5 | 126.5 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 127.4 | 127.4 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 127.3 | 127.3 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 125.6 | 125.6 |
| 2017-09-25 | Shelby County Championship | 1 | 98.3 | 98.3 |
| 2017-09-23 | Butte Invitational | 13 | 104.1 | 118.8 |
| 2017-09-23 | Butte Invitational | 7 | 122.3 | 130.7 |
| 2017-09-23 | Butte Invitational | 18 | 105.0 | 116.5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Butte Invitational | 7 | 121.7 | 126.8 |
| 2017-09-15 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 14 | 103.0 | 115.9 |
| 2017-09-15 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 117.7 | 123.4 |
| 2017-09-15 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 13 | 106.9 | 122.6 |
| 2017-09-15 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 6 | 124.0 | 128.6 |
| 2017-09-09 | Bozeman Invitational | 15 | 103.1 | 117.0 |
| 2017-09-09 | Bozeman Invitational | 5 | 124.7 | 131.3 |
| 2017-09-09 | Bozeman Invitational | 17 | 104.1 | 115.6 |
| 2017-09-09 | Bozeman Invitational | 8 | 119.4 | 127.1 |
| 2016-10-22 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 119.5 | 127.0 |
| 2016-10-22 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 122.9 | 128.9 |
| 2016-10-20 | Hoover Invitational | 1 | 74.6 | 74.6 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 124.4 | 124.4 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 115.6 | 115.6 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 114.4 | 114.4 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 118.7 | 118.7 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 121.4 | 121.4 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 124.7 | 124.7 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 114.1 | 114.1 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 112.1 | 112.1 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 115.1 | 115.1 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 119.2 | 119.2 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 117.3 | 117.3 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 125.8 | 125.8 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 128.3 | 128.3 |
| 2016-10-04 | Shelby County XC Championship | 1 | 66.8 | 66.9 |
| 2016-10-01 | Butte Invitational | 5 | 117.8 | 123.2 |
| 2016-10-01 | Butte Invitational | 21 | 105.8 | 115.4 |
| 2016-10-01 | Butte Invitational | 15 | 104.6 | 116.5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Butte Invitational | 6 | 122.8 | 129.7 |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic | 1 | 126.7 | 126.7 |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 117.4 | 126.7 |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 121.1 | 127.6 |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic | 20 | 104.8 | 111.9 |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic | 15 | 101.4 | 113.1 |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic | 1 | 117.2 | 117.2 |
| 2016-09-16 | Great Falls Invitational | 11 | 98.0 | 111.5 |
| 2016-09-16 | Great Falls Invitational | 5 | 118.1 | 125.5 |
| 2016-09-16 | Great Falls Invitational | 20 | 106.0 | 122.6 |
| 2016-09-16 | Great Falls Invitational | 6 | 116.8 | 123.9 |
| 2016-09-10 | Chickasaw Trails Invitational | 1 | 92.4 | 92.4 |
| 2015-11-14 | AHSAA 5A State Championships | 1 | 107.3 | 107.3 |
| 2015-10-24 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 124.2 | 130.2 |
| 2015-10-24 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 123.1 | 137.5 |
| 2015-10-08 | Helena - 7 of 7 Meet | 7 | 120.3 | 126.4 |
| 2015-10-08 | Helena - 7 of 7 Meet | 23 | 101.4 | 110.7 |
| 2015-10-08 | Helena - 7 of 7 Meet | 7 | 119.7 | 129.0 |
| 2015-10-08 | Helena - 7 of 7 Meet | 14 | 102.6 | 117.1 |
| 2015-09-25 | Great Falls Invitational | 19 | 99.7 | 108.2 |
| 2015-09-25 | Great Falls Invitational | 15 | 96.4 | 115.2 |
| 2015-09-25 | Great Falls Invitational | 7 | 117.6 | 124.7 |
| 2015-09-25 | Great Falls Invitational | 7 | 118.7 | 132.4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Mountain West Classic | 5 | 116.0 | 121.7 |
| 2015-09-19 | Mountain West Classic | 14 | 98.6 | 113.4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 116.3 | 124.6 |
| 2015-09-19 | Mountain West Classic | 18 | 100.4 | 108.9 |
| 2014-10-25 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 121.6 | 130.7 |
| 2014-10-25 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 121.6 | 123.5 |
| 2014-10-04 | Butte Invitational | 2 | 123.7 | 128.5 |
| 2014-10-04 | Butte Invitational | 13 | 106.6 | 121.4 |
| 2014-10-04 | Butte Invitational | 3 | 125.1 | 127.1 |
| 2014-10-04 | Butte Invitational | 11 | 110.1 | 117.3 |
| 2014-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 5 | 119.1 | 122.2 |
| 2014-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 1 | 112.9 | 112.9 |
| 2014-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 22 | 103.5 | 119.4 |
| 2014-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 20 | 106.4 | 116.5 |
| 2014-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 123.9 | 134.3 |
| 2014-08-29 | Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights | 2 | 76.3 | 78.3 |
| 2014-08-29 | Early Bird Twilight Classic Under the Lights | 2 | 84.7 | 85.2 |
| 2013-10-26 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 122.8 | 134.9 |
| 2013-10-26 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 6 | 123.7 | 132.5 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 120.3 | 120.3 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 119.8 | 119.8 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 118.8 | 118.9 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 120.7 | 120.7 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 122.7 | 122.7 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 123.6 | 123.6 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 136.1 | 136.1 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 124.5 | 124.5 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 128.1 | 128.2 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 116.8 | 116.8 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 117.2 | 117.2 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 117.3 | 117.3 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 121.6 | 121.6 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 108.8 | 108.8 |
| 2013-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 14 | 107.1 | 115.6 |
| 2013-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 4 | 121.9 | 125.3 |
| 2013-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 7 | 104.4 | 114.9 |
| 2013-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 4 | 122.9 | 126.6 |
| 2013-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 31 | 103.7 | 117.8 |
| 2013-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 121.9 | 131.2 |
| 2013-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 12 | 100.8 | 114.0 |
| 2013-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 122.0 | 133.9 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 119.1 | 119.1 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 109.2 | 109.2 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 119.6 | 119.6 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 115.4 | 115.4 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 117.9 | 117.9 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 119.8 | 119.8 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 122.1 | 122.1 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 118.2 | 118.2 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 117.2 | 117.2 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 125.1 | 125.1 |
| 2012-09-29 | Mountain West Classic 2012 | 6 | 121.6 | 129.8 |
| 2012-09-29 | Mountain West Classic 2012 | 28 | 104.8 | 122.4 |
| 2012-09-29 | Mountain West Classic 2012 | 4 | 122.1 | 124.7 |
| 2012-09-29 | Mountain West Classic 2012 | 11 | 102.3 | 113.7 |
| 2012-09-22 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 11 | 95.4 | 117.3 |
| 2012-09-22 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 11 | 101.7 | 117.3 |
| 2012-09-22 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 4 | 120.2 | 122.3 |
| 2012-09-22 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 4 | 117.2 | 117.8 |
| 2012-09-07 | Carroll Invitational 2012 | 32 | 103.8 | 122.3 |
| 2012-09-07 | Carroll Invitational 2012 | 18 | 100.0 | 124.8 |
| 2011-10-22 | Montana Class AA State Cross Country Championships | 4 | 127.1 | 139.5 |
| 2011-10-22 | Montana Class AA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 123.9 | 131.2 |
| 2011-10-01 | Butte Invitational 2011 | 7 | 100.1 | 113.5 |
| 2011-10-01 | Butte Invitational 2011 | 4 | 116.8 | 125.8 |
| 2011-10-01 | Butte Invitational 2011 | 14 | 102.9 | 111.2 |
| 2011-10-01 | Butte Invitational 2011 | 7 | 117.3 | 121.2 |
| 2011-09-24 | Mountain West 2011 | 7 | 126.0 | 135.1 |
| 2011-09-24 | Mountain West 2011 | 4 | 127.4 | 142.7 |
| 2010-10-23 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 123.5 | 124.0 |
| 2010-10-23 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 113.9 | 114.3 |
| 2010-10-02 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 1 | 104.4 | 104.4 |
| 2010-10-02 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 3 | 123.8 | 124.9 |
| 2010-10-02 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 13 | 101.9 | 114.2 |
| 2010-10-02 | Butte Invitational Cross Country | 3 | 107.6 | 116.2 |
| 2010-09-18 | Mountain West Invite 2010 | 4 | 118.7 | 123.5 |
| 2010-09-18 | Mountain West Invite 2010 | 18 | 99.1 | 114.9 |
| 2010-09-18 | Mountain West Invite 2010 | 3 | 111.4 | 116.6 |
| 2010-09-18 | Mountain West Invite 2010 | 4 | 104.0 | 107.8 |
| 2009-10-24 | Montana Cross Country State Championships | 3 | 119.2 | 130.7 |
| 2009-10-24 | Montana Cross Country State Championships | 5 | 119.8 | 121.8 |
| 2009-10-03 | Butte Invitational | 3 | 89.9 | 107.0 |
| 2009-10-03 | Butte Invitational | 2 | 124.5 | 128.7 |
| 2009-10-03 | Butte Invitational | 2 | 120.6 | 120.9 |
| 2009-10-03 | Butte Invitational | 8 | 104.0 | 115.6 |
| 2009-09-26 | Mountain West Classic | 9 | 104.7 | 119.5 |
| 2009-09-26 | Mountain West Classic | 3 | 92.9 | 109.3 |
| 2009-09-26 | Mountain West Classic | 4 | 122.4 | 129.0 |
| 2009-09-26 | Mountain West Classic | 4 | 119.2 | 121.1 |
| 2008-10-25 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 4 | 121.8 | 128.0 |
| 2008-10-25 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 3 | 115.7 | 118.0 |
| 2008-10-04 | Butte Invitiational | 2 | 120.5 | 121.6 |
| 2008-10-04 | Butte Invitiational | 2 | 114.2 | 117.1 |
| 2007-10-20 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 120.2 | 126.9 |
| 2007-10-20 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 118.3 | 122.5 |
| 2007-09-29 | Butte Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 120.8 | 123.5 |
| 2007-09-29 | Butte Cross Country Invitational | 3 | 119.8 | 124.7 |
| 2006-09-15 | Great Falls Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 62.0 | 62.0 |
| 1988-12-03 | 1988 Kinney West Regional Championships | 1 | 156.4 | 156.4 |