Harbor Lights
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paige Johnson | 7 | 123.8 | 125.5 | 7 | 2025-11-22 |
| 2 | Izzy Miller | 6 | 111.6 | 113.4 | 6 | 2025-10-22 |
| 3 | Isla Vosburg-Sullivan | 8 | 103.9 | 110.7 | 7 | 2025-11-02 |
| 4 | Colliope Miller | 8 | 97.9 | 102.3 | 6 | 2025-10-22 |
| 5 | Jack Vineyard | 8 | 89.3 | 94.2 | 5 | 2025-09-26 |
| 6 | Riley Tippetts | 6 | 88.1 | 98.3 | 5 | 2025-10-22 |
| 7 | Sora Stewart | 6 | 81.9 | 88.0 | 4 | 2025-09-26 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sailor Hutton | 148.0 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 2 | Hunter Hutton | 136.1 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 3 | Jael Legutki | 136.0 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 4 | Marley Petrey | 135.7 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 5 | Trevor Angove | 135.6 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 6 | Claire Ledig | 135.4 | 1 | 2008 |
| 7 | Trask Wehner | 134.8 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 8 | Riley Wahl | 134.1 | 1 | 2008 |
| 9 | Jonah Brown | 134.1 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 10 | Olivia Thompson | 134.0 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 11 | Hailey Hewitson | 132.9 | 1 | 2008 |
| 12 | Carter Brown | 132.7 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 13 | Noah Brown | 132.2 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 14 | Holly Hutton | 132.1 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 15 | Isaac Cutler | 132.0 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 16 | Aero Franklin | 131.2 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 17 | Hailey Iverson | 131.1 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 18 | Beckett Pahls | 130.7 | 1 | 2023 |
| 19 | Owen Brown | 130.6 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 20 | Brandon Austin | 130.0 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 21 | Sarah Cutler | 129.1 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 22 | Mitchell Brown | 128.9 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 23 | Patton Clark | 128.8 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 24 | Analise Miller | 128.5 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 25 | Ben Bean | 128.1 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 26 | Daniel Cabrera | 128.1 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 27 | Angeline Brown | 128.1 | 1 | 2008 |
| 28 | Chase Barker | 126.3 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 29 | Tyler Senn | 125.9 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 30 | Paige Johnson | 125.5 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 31 | Aunika Miller | 125.5 | 2 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 32 | Lilly Iverson | 124.8 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 33 | Justin Angove | 124.5 | 1 | 2008 |
| 34 | Weston Jennings | 124.2 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 35 | Elana Roper | 123.3 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 36 | Hannah Wayne | 120.8 | 2 | 2014 to 2015 |
| 37 | Cleo DeSurra | 120.8 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 38 | Emma Roper-Cockerham | 120.5 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 39 | Aida Santoro | 120.5 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 40 | Cassie Kennon | 119.9 | 1 | 2019 |
| 41 | Scarlett Girard | 119.5 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 42 | Brodey Cassoday | 119.3 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 43 | Addison Jones | 119.3 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 44 | Joshua Bruce | 119.1 | 1 | 2013 |
| 45 | William Panagakis | 118.6 | 1 | 2017 |
| 46 | Danielle McLain | 118.5 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 47 | Mia Aten | 118.2 | 1 | 2022 |
| 48 | Rachel Eickhoff | 118.2 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 49 | Piper Godstiff | 116.6 | 1 | 2022 |
| 50 | Shelby Waterman | 116.4 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 51 | Blake Young | 116.4 | 1 | 2014 |
| 52 | Charlie Ells | 116.2 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 53 | Hunter Angove | 116.1 | 1 | 2016 |
| 54 | Braelynn Simons | 114.0 | 1 | 2022 |
| 55 | Zack Robertson | 114.0 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 56 | Izzy Miller | 113.4 | 1 | 2025 |
| 57 | Taylor Formby | 113.3 | 1 | 2009 |
| 58 | Hunter Pickett | 113.3 | 1 | 2015 |
| 59 | Hope Hay | 112.8 | 1 | 2008 |
| 60 | Safaa Dimitruk | 112.6 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 61 | Alexander Schulz | 112.6 | 1 | 2012 |
| 62 | Colton Jennings | 112.5 | 1 | 2008 |
| 63 | Kylie Barker | 112.4 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 64 | Alexander Schult | 112.2 | 1 | 2014 |
| 65 | Caiden Looney | 111.4 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 66 | Jake Bowman | 111.2 | 1 | 2022 |
| 67 | Alyssa Duenas | 110.9 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 68 | Isla Vosburg-Sullivan | 110.7 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 69 | Braden Fugate | 110.4 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 70 | Damian Avalos | 110.3 | 1 | 2018 |
| 71 | Madie Pahls | 110.2 | 1 | 2018 |
| 72 | Carissa Guarino | 110.1 | 1 | 2008 |
| 73 | Hayden Thompson | 110.1 | 1 | 2019 |
| 74 | Sam Compton | 109.8 | 1 | 2011 |
| 75 | Braxton Pearson | 109.7 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 76 | Drayton Jennings | 109.7 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 77 | Izzy Bean | 108.8 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 78 | Eli Vineyard | 108.3 | 2 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 79 | Josh Snyder | 107.5 | 1 | 2011 |
| 80 | Malakai Joyce | 107.0 | 1 | 2011 |
| 81 | Jackson Simonds | 106.8 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 82 | Ivana Ferrer | 106.2 | 1 | 2012 |
| 83 | Emily Moore | 106.1 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 84 | Johann Hamblin | 105.8 | 1 | 2008 |
| 85 | Shelby Tobiska | 105.7 | 1 | 2011 |
| 86 | Tj Spanberger | 105.6 | 1 | 2015 |
| 87 | James Curran | 105.5 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 88 | Meghan Carbiener | 105.4 | 1 | 2011 |
| 89 | Dakota Blackwell | 105.4 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 90 | Luke Brown | 105.3 | 1 | 2014 |
| 91 | Peyton Simonds | 104.9 | 1 | 2019 |
| 92 | Kori Nemec | 104.6 | 1 | 2009 |
| 93 | Logan France | 104.6 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 94 | Addison Stallard | 104.4 | 1 | 2020 |
| 95 | Tyler Wiprud | 104.2 | 1 | 2008 |
| 96 | Jack Vineyard | 103.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 97 | Jordyn Liewellyn | 103.0 | 1 | 2020 |
| 98 | Teddy Brooks | 103.0 | 1 | 2023 |
| 99 | Adam Cutler | 102.6 | 1 | 2021 |
| 100 | Colliope Miller | 102.3 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-02 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 2 | 129.8 | 140.4 |
| 2025-10-22 | Umpqua Invite | 3 | 125.9 | 131.3 |
| 2025-10-22 | Umpqua Invite | 1 | 113.1 | 113.1 |
| 2025-09-26 | Woahink Lake XC MS | 1 | 108.9 | 108.9 |
| 2025-09-26 | Woahink Lake XC MS | 5 | 120.6 | 142.5 |
| 2025-09-25 | This Run's For Maynard | 2 | 94.7 | 99.1 |
| 2025-09-25 | This Run's For Maynard | 5 | 113.0 | 139.1 |
| 2025-09-16 | North Bend Invite | 2 | 99.9 | 101.4 |
| 2025-09-16 | North Bend Invite | 5 | 115.8 | 140.4 |
| 2025-09-10 | Umpqua Opener | 3 | 115.3 | 120.8 |
| 2025-09-10 | Umpqua Opener | 2 | 97.0 | 100.0 |
| 2025-09-05 | Fugate farms invite | 2 | 94.5 | 100.1 |
| 2025-09-05 | Fugate farms invite | 5 | 111.1 | 129.1 |
| 2024-11-03 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 1 | 135.4 | 135.4 |
| 2024-11-03 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 1 | 117.3 | 117.3 |
| 2024-11-03 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 1 | 152.6 | 152.6 |
| 2024-10-23 | Umpqua Invite | 1 | 153.2 | 153.2 |
| 2024-10-16 | Far West League District Championship | 4 | 126.8 | 144.1 |
| 2024-10-16 | Far West League District Championship | 4 | 113.3 | 126.1 |
| 2024-10-04 | Woahink Lake XC MS | 3 | 109.7 | 116.7 |
| 2024-10-04 | Woahink Lake XC MS | 5 | 116.9 | 152.5 |
| 2024-09-30 | Cinnamon Roll Run - Port Orford | 3 | 108.4 | 113.7 |
| 2024-09-30 | Cinnamon Roll Run - Port Orford | 6 | 118.6 | 148.6 |
| 2024-09-23 | Millicoma Marsh | 5 | 126.8 | 157.3 |
| 2024-09-23 | Millicoma Marsh | 4 | 105.2 | 111.7 |
| 2024-09-18 | North Bend XC Meet | 3 | 109.9 | 115.6 |
| 2024-09-18 | North Bend XC Meet | 7 | 121.2 | 149.8 |
| 2024-09-12 | Fugate Farms Invite | 6 | 129.1 | 155.6 |
| 2024-09-12 | Fugate Farms Invite | 4 | 109.1 | 114.5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Tom Page Invitational | 1 | 151.9 | 152.0 |
| 2023-10-29 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 4 | 137.6 | 148.6 |
| 2023-10-29 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 4 | 137.3 | 147.8 |
| 2023-10-18 | Far West League District XC Meet | 7 | 127.3 | 148.2 |
| 2023-10-18 | Far West League District XC Meet | 8 | 125.6 | 150.6 |
| 2023-10-14 | The CG Bramble Scramble (Solar Eclipse Edition) | 7 | 124.9 | 149.8 |
| 2023-10-14 | The CG Bramble Scramble (Solar Eclipse Edition) | 8 | 119.2 | 145.0 |
| 2023-10-11 | Pacific High School/Middle School Cinnamon Roll Invite | 7 | 133.1 | 154.0 |
| 2023-10-11 | Pacific High School/Middle School Cinnamon Roll Invite | 8 | 126.0 | 153.7 |
| 2023-10-05 | Coquille XC Invitational | 7 | 120.8 | 157.1 |
| 2023-10-05 | Coquille XC Invitational | 7 | 117.9 | 150.8 |
| 2023-09-29 | Fugate Farms Invite | 7 | 126.2 | 149.9 |
| 2023-09-29 | Fugate Farms Invite | 7 | 121.6 | 146.1 |
| 2023-09-26 | Reedsport Jr. High Invitational | 7 | 126.3 | 149.0 |
| 2023-09-26 | Reedsport Jr. High Invitational | 7 | 121.9 | 150.5 |
| 2023-09-20 | Millicoma Marsh XC Meet | 8 | 116.5 | 146.3 |
| 2023-09-20 | Millicoma Marsh XC Meet | 6 | 122.9 | 148.9 |
| 2023-09-14 | North Bend XC Meet | 7 | 117.3 | 148.0 |
| 2023-09-14 | North Bend XC Meet | 6 | 122.8 | 149.7 |
| 2023-09-06 | Umpqua Opener | 2 | 142.8 | 143.4 |
| 2022-10-30 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 1 | 145.3 | 145.3 |
| 2022-10-30 | Stumptown Youth XC Championship | 2 | 138.9 | 148.5 |
| 2022-10-12 | Cinnamon Roll Run - Port Orford | 8 | 128.2 | 140.4 |
| 2022-10-12 | Cinnamon Roll Run - Port Orford | 9 | 122.2 | 142.7 |
| 2022-10-10 | Coquille Invitational | 9 | 123.5 | 146.7 |
| 2022-10-10 | Coquille Invitational | 7 | 124.1 | 144.2 |
| 2022-09-24 | Myrtle Point Harvest Festival | 9 | 124.4 | 152.1 |
| 2022-09-24 | Myrtle Point Harvest Festival | 8 | 124.2 | 135.3 |
| 2022-09-15 | North Bend XC Meet | 8 | 118.9 | 134.1 |
| 2022-09-15 | North Bend XC Meet | 9 | 118.7 | 146.2 |
| 2022-09-13 | Fugate Farms Invite | 10 | 114.6 | 148.3 |
| 2022-09-13 | Fugate Farms Invite | 7 | 114.9 | 128.4 |
| 2022-08-25 | Umpqua Opener | 3 | 131.3 | 143.9 |
| 2022-07-22 | STEENS MOUNTAIN RUNNING CAMP JAN YRIARTE UPHILL 5K | 1 | 55.5 | 55.5 |
| 2021-10-14 | Far West League District Meet | 7 | 125.6 | 143.1 |
| 2021-10-14 | Far West League District Meet | 4 | 135.3 | 150.9 |
| 2021-10-06 | Millicoma Trail XC Invitational | 4 | 133.6 | 152.8 |
| 2021-10-06 | Millicoma Trail XC Invitational | 8 | 120.3 | 145.3 |
| 2021-10-01 | Woahink Invitational | 6 | 124.2 | 141.0 |
| 2021-10-01 | Woahink Invitational | 4 | 132.2 | 149.3 |
| 2021-09-23 | Azalea invite | 6 | 113.6 | 136.6 |
| 2021-09-23 | Azalea invite | 4 | 123.3 | 145.7 |
| 2021-09-16 | North Bend Invitational | 8 | 123.3 | 144.2 |
| 2021-09-16 | North Bend Invitational | 4 | 131.8 | 149.8 |
| 2021-09-13 | Coquille Invitational | 5 | 127.6 | 147.9 |
| 2021-09-13 | Coquille Invitational | 8 | 118.2 | 140.9 |
| 2021-03-20 | Far West League District Meet | 8 | 119.6 | 138.5 |
| 2021-03-20 | Far West League District Meet | 7 | 128.4 | 154.2 |
| 2021-03-18 | Reedsport 3K/5K | 8 | 90.8 | 106.1 |
| 2021-03-18 | Reedsport 3K/5K | 6 | 112.9 | 124.2 |
| 2021-03-12 | Bandon Fugate Farms XC challenge | 8 | 120.9 | 143.5 |
| 2021-03-12 | Bandon Fugate Farms XC challenge | 8 | 120.2 | 149.1 |
| 2021-03-06 | Millicoma Trail XC Invitational #2 | 8 | 112.8 | 138.0 |
| 2021-03-06 | Millicoma Trail XC Invitational #2 | 7 | 116.2 | 145.2 |
| 2021-03-04 | Bandon vs. Siuslaw at Siltcoos Outlet | 6 | 122.1 | 134.4 |
| 2021-03-04 | Bandon vs. Siuslaw at Siltcoos Outlet | 7 | 103.2 | 123.6 |
| 2021-02-27 | Millicoma Trail XC Invitational #1 | 6 | 115.2 | 140.5 |
| 2021-02-27 | Millicoma Trail XC Invitational #1 | 6 | 119.0 | 153.3 |
| 2019-11-03 | PDXC State Middle School Championship | 1 | 118.4 | 118.4 |
| 2019-11-03 | PDXC State Middle School Championship | 1 | 133.0 | 133.0 |
| 2019-11-03 | PDXC State Middle School Championship | 6 | 131.3 | 147.8 |
| 2019-10-15 | Far West League District Meet | 10 | 126.4 | 155.3 |
| 2019-10-15 | Far West League District Meet | 12 | 112.7 | 139.9 |
| 2019-10-09 | Sunset Bay Invitational | 10 | 122.7 | 150.7 |
| 2019-10-09 | Sunset Bay Invitational | 11 | 105.9 | 128.8 |
| 2019-10-05 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational | 11 | 109.4 | 131.8 |
| 2019-10-05 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational | 9 | 123.4 | 152.1 |
| 2019-10-01 | Cinnamon Roll Run | 10 | 116.6 | 143.7 |
| 2019-10-01 | Cinnamon Roll Run | 13 | 100.3 | 122.4 |
| 2019-09-20 | Champs Invite | 2 | 112.0 | 123.6 |
| 2019-09-12 | North Bend Invitational | 8 | 97.3 | 111.5 |
| 2019-09-12 | North Bend Invitational | 6 | 129.7 | 149.6 |
| 2018-10-16 | 2018 Far West League District Meet | 8 | 129.3 | 150.3 |
| 2018-10-16 | 2018 Far West League District Meet | 12 | 121.8 | 152.9 |
| 2018-10-09 | Pacific Invite “Cinnamon Roll Run” | 7 | 121.1 | 142.0 |
| 2018-10-09 | Pacific Invite “Cinnamon Roll Run” | 12 | 114.0 | 141.0 |
| 2018-10-05 | Sunset Bay Invitational | 12 | 121.3 | 150.7 |
| 2018-10-05 | Sunset Bay Invitational | 7 | 128.2 | 151.7 |
| 2018-10-02 | Bandon Invitational | 7 | 121.7 | 146.3 |
| 2018-10-02 | Bandon Invitational | 11 | 117.3 | 145.5 |
| 2018-09-29 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational | 7 | 124.2 | 147.0 |
| 2018-09-29 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational | 11 | 118.4 | 149.6 |
| 2018-09-20 | Coquille Invitational | 10 | 117.6 | 146.9 |
| 2018-09-20 | Coquille Invitational | 7 | 129.8 | 146.0 |
| 2018-09-12 | North Bend Invitational | 10 | 122.2 | 146.7 |
| 2018-09-12 | North Bend Invitational | 8 | 125.6 | 147.8 |
| 2017-10-29 | PDXC State Middle School Championship | 5 | 129.7 | 137.8 |
| 2017-10-29 | PDXC State Middle School Championship | 4 | 125.6 | 134.4 |
| 2017-10-17 | 2017 Far West League District Meet | 8 | 126.3 | 145.7 |
| 2017-10-17 | 2017 Far West League District Meet | 16 | 120.5 | 142.6 |
| 2017-10-14 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 6 | 123.7 | 143.0 |
| 2017-10-14 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 14 | 118.7 | 140.6 |
| 2017-10-11 | Coquille Invitational | 15 | 123.1 | 148.1 |
| 2017-10-11 | Coquille Invitational | 7 | 130.3 | 149.4 |
| 2017-10-04 | Sunset Beach Invite | 8 | 124.4 | 146.2 |
| 2017-10-04 | Sunset Beach Invite | 15 | 121.3 | 148.7 |
| 2017-09-30 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational | 9 | 126.1 | 145.0 |
| 2017-09-30 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational | 14 | 123.0 | 145.3 |
| 2017-09-26 | Harbor Lights Invitational | 8 | 136.4 | 154.6 |
| 2017-09-26 | Harbor Lights Invitational | 15 | 128.6 | 158.0 |
| 2017-09-21 | Driftwood Invitational Meet | 7 | 127.2 | 145.5 |
| 2017-09-21 | Driftwood Invitational Meet | 14 | 122.5 | 147.9 |
| 2017-09-12 | North Bend Invitational | 8 | 125.9 | 143.4 |
| 2017-09-12 | North Bend Invitational | 14 | 121.0 | 147.4 |
| 2016-10-23 | PDXC State Middle School Championship | 5 | 122.5 | 130.1 |
| 2016-10-12 | Far West League District Meet | 5 | 115.6 | 135.5 |
| 2016-10-12 | Far West League District Meet | 13 | 121.8 | 145.1 |
| 2016-10-08 | Sunset Beach Invitational | 12 | 121.1 | 141.2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Sunset Beach Invitational | 4 | 115.7 | 131.7 |
| 2016-10-01 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational | 4 | 112.3 | 132.9 |
| 2016-10-01 | Woahink Lake XC Invitational | 13 | 115.7 | 140.6 |
| 2016-09-28 | Coquille Invitational | 11 | 118.8 | 142.8 |
| 2016-09-28 | Coquille Invitational | 4 | 112.8 | 136.9 |
| 2016-09-21 | Driftwood Invitational | 5 | 113.1 | 133.8 |
| 2016-09-21 | Driftwood Invitational | 14 | 118.4 | 141.8 |
| 2016-09-13 | North Bend Invite | 5 | 107.4 | 132.6 |
| 2016-09-13 | North Bend Invite | 13 | 119.8 | 146.8 |
| 2016-09-07 | Bullards Invitational | 12 | 106.8 | 142.1 |
| 2016-09-07 | Bullards Invitational | 5 | 99.7 | 129.7 |
| 2015-10-14 | Azalea invitational | 9 | 126.3 | 155.6 |
| 2015-10-14 | Azalea invitational | 5 | 129.9 | 142.9 |
| 2015-10-10 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 8 | 109.3 | 139.3 |
| 2015-10-10 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 4 | 116.8 | 126.2 |
| 2015-10-05 | Coquille Invitational | 5 | 120.8 | 131.4 |
| 2015-10-05 | Coquille Invitational | 9 | 114.8 | 146.6 |
| 2015-10-03 | 3rd Annual Millicoma Marsh Invitational | 4 | 125.1 | 131.1 |
| 2015-10-03 | 3rd Annual Millicoma Marsh Invitational | 9 | 121.1 | 151.1 |
| 2015-09-29 | Driftwood Invitational | 5 | 122.3 | 133.5 |
| 2015-09-29 | Driftwood Invitational | 9 | 115.4 | 146.6 |
| 2015-09-26 | Woahink Lake Invitational | 4 | 117.7 | 128.4 |
| 2015-09-26 | Woahink Lake Invitational | 9 | 114.4 | 144.5 |
| 2015-09-10 | North Bend Invitational | 8 | 118.1 | 141.6 |
| 2015-09-10 | North Bend Invitational | 6 | 115.1 | 127.8 |
| 2014-10-11 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 3 | 119.3 | 130.1 |
| 2014-10-11 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 11 | 109.2 | 133.7 |
| 2014-10-02 | Sunset Beach Invitational | 4 | 121.1 | 131.5 |
| 2014-10-02 | Sunset Beach Invitational | 11 | 111.4 | 129.2 |
| 2014-09-27 | Woahink Lake Invitational | 2 | 97.4 | 103.3 |
| 2014-09-27 | Woahink Lake Invitational | 12 | 108.1 | 125.7 |
| 2014-09-09 | North Bend Invitational | 4 | 124.6 | 136.1 |
| 2014-09-09 | North Bend Invitational | 7 | 110.0 | 129.7 |
| 2013-10-17 | 2013 Far West League District Meet | 6 | 121.6 | 162.5 |
| 2013-10-17 | 2013 Far West League District Meet | 6 | 128.1 | 154.2 |
| 2013-10-12 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 5 | 124.6 | 150.3 |
| 2013-10-12 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 6 | 121.8 | 157.0 |
| 2013-10-03 | Sunset Beach Invitational | 6 | 123.0 | 151.0 |
| 2013-10-03 | Sunset Beach Invitational | 7 | 117.3 | 155.3 |
| 2013-09-24 | Cape Blanco Driftwood Invitational | 6 | 128.0 | 170.7 |
| 2013-09-24 | Cape Blanco Driftwood Invitational | 6 | 120.6 | 156.3 |
| 2013-09-17 | Bullards Invitational | 7 | 121.3 | 162.2 |
| 2013-09-17 | Bullards Invitational | 6 | 125.4 | 156.9 |
| 2013-09-10 | North Bend Invitational | 6 | 127.7 | 155.6 |
| 2013-09-10 | North Bend Invitational | 6 | 126.8 | 166.5 |
| 2012-10-27 | 1A, 2A, 3A District 4 Championships | 1 | 150.6 | 150.6 |
| 2012-10-27 | 1A, 2A, 3A District 4 Championships | 1 | 107.3 | 107.3 |
| 2012-10-18 | Far West League District Meet | 6 | 119.9 | 155.5 |
| 2012-10-18 | Far West League District Meet | 9 | 113.1 | 144.9 |
| 2012-10-13 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 6 | 113.3 | 153.1 |
| 2012-10-13 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 7 | 112.1 | 143.3 |
| 2012-10-06 | Allegan Tiger Shark Invitational | 4 | 66.0 | 76.4 |
| 2012-10-06 | Sunset Beach Invitational | 5 | 115.5 | 123.4 |
| 2012-10-06 | Sunset Beach Invitational | 6 | 115.2 | 147.8 |
| 2012-10-06 | Allegan Tiger Shark Invitational | 11 | 67.9 | 76.0 |
| 2012-09-29 | Woahink Invitational (MS) | 6 | 118.6 | 161.5 |
| 2012-09-29 | Woahink Invitational (MS) | 7 | 116.1 | 145.7 |
| 2012-09-18 | Bullards Invitational | 8 | 106.4 | 143.6 |
| 2012-09-18 | Bullards Invitational | 6 | 110.1 | 156.2 |
| 2012-09-12 | North Bend Invitational | 5 | 108.7 | 148.0 |
| 2012-09-12 | North Bend Invitational | 8 | 103.4 | 139.6 |
| 2011-10-29 | District 4 Middle School Invite | 4 | 120.3 | 146.5 |
| 2011-10-29 | District 4 Middle School Invite | 2 | 121.8 | 124.2 |
| 2011-10-15 | Myrtle Point | 12 | 111.7 | 150.8 |
| 2011-10-15 | Myrtle Point | 7 | 120.5 | 142.7 |
| 2011-10-08 | Sunset Invitational | 7 | 124.1 | 140.5 |
| 2011-10-08 | Sunset Invitational | 9 | 120.0 | 146.1 |
| 2011-10-01 | Woahink Invitational | 12 | 116.2 | 151.7 |
| 2011-10-01 | Woahink Invitational | 6 | 122.3 | 137.3 |
| 2011-09-27 | Pacific Invitational | 10 | 117.9 | 154.9 |
| 2011-09-27 | Pacific Invitational | 6 | 123.4 | 142.0 |
| 2011-09-20 | Bandon Invitational | 6 | 120.9 | 143.5 |
| 2011-09-20 | Bandon Invitational | 11 | 112.5 | 150.7 |
| 2011-09-14 | North Bend Invitational | 4 | 113.7 | 118.9 |
| 2011-09-14 | North Bend Invitational | 13 | 108.9 | 142.9 |
| 2010-10-21 | 2010 Far West League District Championships | 5 | 124.7 | 141.7 |
| 2010-10-21 | 2010 Far West League District Championships | 3 | 129.1 | 149.7 |
| 2010-10-16 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 5 | 120.1 | 141.2 |
| 2010-10-16 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 5 | 115.0 | 132.6 |
| 2010-10-09 | Sunset Invitational | 4 | 111.9 | 135.2 |
| 2010-10-09 | Sunset Invitational | 5 | 119.9 | 141.9 |
| 2010-10-02 | Woahink Inv., Florence, State Park | 4 | 114.6 | 130.7 |
| 2010-10-02 | Woahink Inv., Florence, State Park | 4 | 118.6 | 143.5 |
| 2010-09-28 | Driftwood Invitational | 4 | 106.4 | 123.6 |
| 2010-09-28 | Driftwood Invitational | 4 | 126.8 | 149.1 |
| 2010-09-21 | Bandon XC Invitational | 4 | 114.7 | 144.1 |
| 2010-09-21 | Bandon XC Invitational | 4 | 110.0 | 123.8 |
| 2010-09-15 | North Bend Invitational | 5 | 106.3 | 128.6 |
| 2010-09-15 | North Bend Invitational | 4 | 110.6 | 117.2 |
| 2009-10-24 | FarWest League District Meet | 4 | 122.1 | 139.5 |
| 2009-10-24 | FarWest League District Meet | 6 | 124.2 | 143.6 |
| 2009-10-10 | Sunset Beach Invitational | 6 | 113.5 | 131.5 |
| 2009-10-10 | Sunset Beach Invitational | 6 | 116.7 | 136.5 |
| 2009-10-03 | Woahink Invitational | 4 | 124.3 | 137.4 |
| 2009-10-03 | Woahink Invitational | 6 | 113.1 | 132.8 |
| 2009-09-29 | Driftwood Invitational | 6 | 113.8 | 137.2 |
| 2009-09-29 | Driftwood Invitational | 4 | 114.9 | 129.4 |
| 2009-09-22 | Bullard's Run | 6 | 113.5 | 137.2 |
| 2009-09-22 | Bullard's Run | 6 | 111.8 | 128.6 |
| 2009-09-16 | North Bend Invitational | 6 | 102.1 | 117.4 |
| 2009-09-16 | North Bend Invitational | 7 | 107.3 | 131.2 |
| 2008-10-25 | 2008 Oregon State Middle School Cross Country Championship | 8 | 105.0 | 127.1 |
| 2008-10-25 | 2008 Oregon State Middle School Cross Country Championship | 5 | 149.4 | 151.5 |
| 2008-10-16 | 2008 Far West League District Championships | 6 | 149.0 | 157.0 |
| 2008-10-16 | 2008 Far West League District Championships | 8 | 108.2 | 129.9 |
| 2008-09-27 | Woahink Invitational | 8 | 116.5 | 141.2 |
| 2008-09-27 | Woahink Invitational | 6 | 129.3 | 137.0 |
| 2008-09-24 | North Bend Invitational | 7 | 123.0 | 131.1 |
| 2008-09-24 | North Bend Invitational | 8 | 111.6 | 132.7 |
| 2008-09-16 | Bandon XC Invitational | 7 | 133.2 | 139.8 |
| 2008-09-16 | Bandon XC Invitational | 8 | 117.3 | 144.6 |
| 2008-09-06 | Ben Creek Invitational | 5 | 118.8 | 128.1 |
| 2008-09-06 | Ben Creek Invitational | 5 | 127.5 | 134.1 |
| 2007-10-27 | Oregon Middle School Cross Country State Championships | 6 | 93.3 | 98.6 |