Great Falls MT
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryland Crane | 11 | 125.0 | 126.3 | 10 | 2025-11-14 |
| 2 | Zander Reeves | 12 | 124.6 | 127.2 | 3 | 2025-09-05 |
| 3 | Aizalyn Flaten | 12 | 123.8 | 126.2 | 3 | 2025-09-12 |
| 4 | Zaiden Reeves | 12 | 121.6 | 122.6 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 5 | Ben Hill | 11 | 116.6 | 117.8 | 10 | 2025-11-14 |
| 6 | Ella Woldveldt | 10 | 115.2 | 118.3 | 9 | 2025-10-25 |
| 7 | Kenneth Wonsick | 10 | 114.2 | 114.2 | 10 | 2025-11-14 |
| 8 | Seth Woldtvedt | 11 | 114.0 | 116.2 | 9 | 2025-10-25 |
| 9 | Mylah Flaten | 11 | 113.7 | 117.9 | 9 | 2025-10-25 |
| 10 | Celtie Schuler | 9 | 113.4 | 114.8 | 10 | 2025-11-14 |
| 11 | Ashlan (Ash) Groshelle | 11 | 112.2 | 113.1 | 9 | 2025-10-25 |
| 12 | Orlando Pepion | 12 | 111.9 | 114.3 | 6 | 2025-09-25 |
| 13 | Grayson Bohannon | 9 | 110.2 | 113.3 | 8 | 2025-11-14 |
| 14 | Braxton Pfile | 11 | 110.2 | 110.4 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 15 | Larry Kibiwott | 11 | 110.2 | 110.7 | 8 | 2025-10-25 |
| 16 | Maren Marshall | 10 | 109.5 | 111.2 | 8 | 2025-10-25 |
| 17 | Hiram Campbell | 12 | 108.9 | 109.8 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 18 | Declan Grealish | 9 | 108.8 | 110.0 | 7 | 2025-10-15 |
| 19 | Dez Wronkowski | 11 | 106.5 | 108.0 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 20 | Benson Pfile | 10 | 106.2 | 109.0 | 9 | 2025-11-14 |
| 21 | Sydney Trunkle | 9 | 106.2 | 107.9 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 22 | Jacoby Grealish | 11 | 105.3 | 105.3 | 1 | 2025-11-14 |
| 23 | Ben Ewald | 12 | 105.1 | 106.7 | 7 | 2025-10-15 |
| 24 | Jack Bohannon | 11 | 104.7 | 106.6 | 8 | 2025-11-14 |
| 25 | Stephen Combs | 10 | 104.6 | 106.4 | 7 | 2025-11-14 |
| 26 | Zoey Leavens | 9 | 103.8 | 104.8 | 8 | 2025-10-25 |
| 27 | Hannah VanTighem | 12 | 103.8 | 104.8 | 9 | 2025-10-25 |
| 28 | Teigan Michaels | 11 | 103.5 | 106.2 | 3 | 2025-11-14 |
| 29 | Lucciana Baarson | 12 | 103.4 | 105.5 | 7 | 2025-10-15 |
| 30 | Gwen Kakalecik | 10 | 103.0 | 105.7 | 6 | 2025-09-25 |
| 31 | Ranimyr Streeby | 9 | 103.0 | 104.2 | 5 | 2025-10-15 |
| 32 | Michael Van Tighem | 10 | 101.9 | 103.5 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 33 | Dexter Taylor | 9 | 101.8 | 103.7 | 7 | 2025-10-15 |
| 34 | Bryson Krogue | 9 | 99.8 | 100.9 | 4 | 2025-10-15 |
| 35 | Emily Palmer | 9 | 99.1 | 100.2 | 6 | 2025-11-14 |
| 36 | Isabella Medrud | 10 | 98.6 | 98.8 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
| 37 | Conner Bassett | 12 | 97.5 | 98.2 | 4 | 2025-09-25 |
| 38 | Benjamin Starnes | 9 | 96.5 | 98.1 | 7 | 2025-10-15 |
| 39 | Salvatore Bergeron Sr. | 12 | 96.4 | 96.8 | 2 | 2025-10-15 |
| 40 | Anna Scott | 10 | 96.2 | 100.0 | 4 | 2025-10-15 |
| 41 | Greyson Moog | 9 | 96.1 | 98.7 | 4 | 2025-09-25 |
| 42 | Luke Curtis-Saunders | 10 | 95.9 | 96.5 | 7 | 2025-10-15 |
| 43 | Joslyn White | 9 | 95.2 | 102.2 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 44 | Liam Kilian | 12 | 94.1 | 95.6 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 45 | Micah Bassett | 9 | 91.3 | 92.9 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 46 | Easton Eggehorn | 11 | 86.0 | 86.8 | 4 | 2025-10-15 |
| 47 | Seth Royer | 12 | 74.0 | 75.5 | 5 | 2025-10-15 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Harrington | 138.8 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 2 | MacGwyer Palmer | 136.0 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 3 | John Spinti | 135.8 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 4 | Isis Haslem | 134.1 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 5 | Teagan Olson | 133.4 | 4 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 6 | Ashtyn Rask | 133.2 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 7 | Rachel Stewart | 131.8 | 1 | 2010 |
| 8 | Conrad Schruth | 130.6 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 9 | Valon Haslem | 129.6 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 10 | Laura Duffy | 128.8 | 1 | 2015 |
| 11 | Zander Reeves | 128.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 12 | Molly Crum | 128.3 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 13 | Aizalyn Flaten | 127.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 14 | Zaiden Reeves | 127.5 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 15 | Gavin Groshelle | 127.4 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 16 | Garrett Nelson | 127.3 | 3 | 2018 to 2020 |
| 17 | Gus Tehle | 126.5 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 18 | Henry Kakalecik | 126.5 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 19 | Ben Vaughan | 126.3 | 1 | 2010 |
| 20 | Ryland Crane | 126.3 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 21 | Conrad Schruth | 125.9 | 1 | 2022 |
| 22 | Isabel Hawley | 125.9 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 23 | Ella Woldveldt | 124.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 24 | Connor Dennis | 124.4 | 2 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 25 | Hannah Schaffer | 124.3 | 2 | 2013 to 2014 |
| 26 | Ryan Munsterteiger | 124.2 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 27 | Vail Van Voast | 123.8 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 28 | Will Hoard | 123.6 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 29 | Kyle Miller | 123.5 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 30 | Jack Murphy | 122.5 | 1 | 2012 |
| 31 | Veda Root | 122.4 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 32 | Jacob Strauss | 122.3 | 1 | 2011 |
| 33 | Olivia Pfile | 121.8 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 34 | Will Strauss | 120.7 | 1 | 2010 |
| 35 | Carley Mosher | 120.6 | 1 | 2008 |
| 36 | Pete Anderson | 119.7 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 37 | Jada Maynor | 119.5 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 38 | Justin Burd | 119.3 | 1 | 2016 |
| 39 | Morgan Dailey | 119.1 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 40 | Amanda Mack | 118.8 | 4 | 2010 to 2013 |
| 41 | April Dower | 118.3 | 1 | 2009 |
| 42 | Mylah Flaten | 117.9 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 43 | Amanda McNeese | 117.8 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 44 | Matthew Armstrong | 117.8 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 45 | Ben Hill | 117.8 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 46 | Maggie Wienholz | 117.7 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 47 | Greydon Hart | 117.3 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 48 | Nathanial Mayer | 117.3 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 49 | Samantha Schlimm | 117.1 | 3 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 50 | Hiram Campbell | 117.0 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 51 | Sophie Eckenstein | 116.8 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 52 | Bryce Krattiger | 116.6 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 53 | Seth Woldtvedt | 116.2 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 54 | Ethan Heagle | 115.9 | 1 | 2017 |
| 55 | Maren Marshall | 115.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 56 | Fay Richards | 115.7 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 57 | Nely Baltazar | 115.7 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 58 | Oliver Ondick | 115.7 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 59 | Devin Vaughan | 115.3 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 60 | Cameron Fuentez | 115.3 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 61 | Emilee Shores | 115.3 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 62 | Paul Stewart | 115.3 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 63 | Chad Wyman | 115.2 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 64 | Chloe Jenkins | 115.0 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 65 | Celtie Schuler | 114.8 | 1 | 2025 |
| 66 | Garret Weisenburger | 114.6 | 1 | 2016 |
| 67 | Faith Quinlisk | 114.5 | 1 | 2015 |
| 68 | Orlando Pepion | 114.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 69 | Wesley Nutter | 114.3 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 70 | Kenneth Wonsick | 114.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 71 | Scott Anderson | 114.2 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 72 | Jerelle Big Hair | 114.2 | 2 | 2013 to 2014 |
| 73 | Madi Murphy | 113.7 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 74 | Grace Lusnia | 113.4 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 75 | Alexis Logan | 113.3 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 76 | Grayson Bohannon | 113.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 77 | Ashlan (Ash) Groshelle | 113.1 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 78 | Isaac Rider | 113.0 | 1 | 2013 |
| 79 | Carter Davenport | 112.9 | 2 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 80 | Zach Nichols | 112.9 | 1 | 2018 |
| 81 | Kyndra Buglione | 112.4 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 82 | Sophie Lusnia | 112.3 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 83 | Nathan Jones | 112.2 | 2 | 2013 to 2014 |
| 84 | Meredith Trunkle | 111.9 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 85 | Lucciana Baarson | 111.8 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 86 | Peter Gil | 111.8 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 87 | Hope Toliver | 111.7 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 88 | Marissa Lencioni | 111.5 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 89 | LynDee Feisthamel | 111.5 | 2 | 2014 to 2015 |
| 90 | Daniel Klinger | 111.3 | 2 | 2010 to 2011 |
| 91 | Elvis Heavyrunner | 111.3 | 1 | 2013 |
| 92 | Jordan Flansburg | 111.2 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 93 | Adriana Miser | 111.1 | 1 | 2021 |
| 94 | Kuhnne Kuka | 111.1 | 1 | 2014 |
| 95 | Cameron Service | 111.1 | 1 | 2021 |
| 96 | Abie Lee | 110.9 | 1 | 2008 |
| 97 | Mariyah Hicks | 110.8 | 1 | 2023 |
| 98 | Jessica Downard | 110.7 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 99 | Larry Kibiwott | 110.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 100 | Wendell AfterBuffalo | 110.6 | 1 | 2010 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 6 | 115.7 | 126.3 |
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 4 | 104.5 | 105.6 |
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 6 | 105.1 | 113.3 |
| 2025-10-25 | MHSA State Cross Country Meet | 7 | 109.5 | 116.6 |
| 2025-10-25 | MHSA State Cross Country Meet | 7 | 115.3 | 124.2 |
| 2025-10-15 | Great Falls City Meet | 26 | 104.7 | 122.6 |
| 2025-10-15 | Great Falls City Meet | 12 | 105.7 | 118.3 |
| 2025-10-03 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 8 | 107.2 | 113.1 |
| 2025-10-03 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 5 | 93.4 | 99.4 |
| 2025-10-03 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 8 | 113.3 | 123.9 |
| 2025-10-03 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 16 | 98.4 | 108.1 |
| 2025-09-25 | Fergus Eagle XC Invitational | 4 | 98.3 | 102.8 |
| 2025-09-25 | Fergus Eagle XC Invitational | 6 | 113.2 | 125.0 |
| 2025-09-25 | Fergus Eagle XC Invitational | 6 | 106.5 | 113.4 |
| 2025-09-25 | Fergus Eagle XC Invitational | 18 | 97.5 | 108.3 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 114.4 | 124.6 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 18 | 100.4 | 110.0 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 105.8 | 112.5 |
| 2025-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 97.5 | 101.5 |
| 2025-09-12 | Havre High Cross Country Invite | 17 | 94.5 | 107.7 |
| 2025-09-12 | Havre High Cross Country Invite | 7 | 107.2 | 120.3 |
| 2025-09-12 | Havre High Cross Country Invite | 5 | 92.8 | 97.9 |
| 2025-09-12 | Havre High Cross Country Invite | 7 | 109.9 | 121.9 |
| 2025-09-05 | Flathead Invite | 7 | 116.0 | 127.2 |
| 2025-09-05 | Flathead Invite | 6 | 112.7 | 126.2 |
| 2025-09-05 | Flathead Invite | 21 | 99.1 | 119.5 |
| 2025-09-05 | Flathead Invite | 5 | 93.8 | 100.7 |
| 2025-08-29 | Mike Reynolds Time Trials | 11 | 101.7 | 113.7 |
| 2025-08-29 | Mike Reynolds Time Trials | 23 | 101.4 | 118.1 |
| 2025-08-22 | Blue v White Time Trial | 10 | 104.9 | 118.5 |
| 2025-08-22 | Blue v White Time Trial | 25 | 104.3 | 123.5 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 2 | 111.1 | 116.1 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 1 | 129.6 | 129.6 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 6 | 113.8 | 124.4 |
| 2024-10-26 | MHSA State Cross Country Meet | 6 | 120.3 | 130.6 |
| 2024-10-26 | MHSA State Cross Country Meet | 7 | 118.0 | 127.7 |
| 2024-10-16 | Great Falls City Meet | 14 | 97.2 | 104.1 |
| 2024-10-16 | Great Falls City Meet | 7 | 113.1 | 123.0 |
| 2024-10-16 | Great Falls City Meet | 8 | 116.2 | 127.1 |
| 2024-10-16 | Great Falls City Meet | 5 | 96.3 | 104.8 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.6 | 120.6 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 108.7 | 108.7 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 106.7 | 106.7 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 111.3 | 111.3 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 113.2 | 113.2 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 119.9 | 119.9 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 112.6 | 112.6 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 109.9 | 109.9 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 124.2 | 124.2 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 117.0 | 117.0 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 124.2 | 124.2 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 7 | 100.8 | 109.3 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 15 | 102.5 | 111.8 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 123.8 | 123.8 |
| 2024-10-10 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 125.6 | 125.6 |
| 2024-10-04 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 114.9 | 123.3 |
| 2024-10-04 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 15 | 98.3 | 110.2 |
| 2024-10-04 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 6 | 116.5 | 126.5 |
| 2024-10-04 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 95.2 | 107.5 |
| 2024-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 14 | 99.6 | 110.7 |
| 2024-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 114.5 | 124.4 |
| 2024-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 5 | 98.9 | 108.8 |
| 2024-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 119.1 | 130.2 |
| 2024-09-20 | Butte High Invitational | 14 | 98.6 | 108.6 |
| 2024-09-20 | Butte High Invitational | 6 | 95.7 | 104.3 |
| 2024-09-20 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 112.5 | 121.3 |
| 2024-09-20 | Butte High Invitational | 6 | 115.7 | 126.4 |
| 2024-09-14 | Bozeman XC Invite | 10 | 100.2 | 106.4 |
| 2024-09-14 | Bozeman XC Invite | 6 | 95.9 | 107.0 |
| 2024-09-14 | Bozeman XC Invite | 7 | 111.5 | 116.9 |
| 2024-09-14 | Bozeman XC Invite | 9 | 116.3 | 130.3 |
| 2024-09-06 | Mike Reynolds Time Trials | 14 | 103.4 | 126.4 |
| 2024-09-06 | Mike Reynolds Time Trials | 22 | 104.7 | 130.3 |
| 2024-08-28 | Blue v White Time Trial | 20 | 105.8 | 124.9 |
| 2024-08-28 | Blue v White Time Trial | 13 | 109.0 | 125.2 |
| 2023-11-11 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 2 | 106.5 | 108.5 |
| 2023-11-11 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 6 | 125.2 | 136.2 |
| 2023-11-11 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 5 | 110.9 | 117.9 |
| 2023-10-21 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 128.9 | 136.7 |
| 2023-10-21 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 114.4 | 121.5 |
| 2023-10-11 | Great Falls City Meet | 9 | 121.2 | 132.7 |
| 2023-10-11 | Great Falls City Meet | 5 | 89.9 | 101.1 |
| 2023-10-11 | Great Falls City Meet | 11 | 99.5 | 109.9 |
| 2023-10-11 | Great Falls City Meet | 9 | 108.4 | 116.5 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 5 | 94.6 | 101.6 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 113.0 | 113.0 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 108.2 | 108.2 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 117.4 | 117.4 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 116.0 | 116.0 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 119.3 | 119.3 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 113.0 | 113.0 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 129.1 | 129.1 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 8 | 102.0 | 109.6 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 115.0 | 115.0 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 132.9 | 132.9 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 101.4 | 101.4 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2023-10-05 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 106.3 | 106.3 |
| 2023-09-29 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 6 | 107.4 | 115.3 |
| 2023-09-29 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 4 | 91.6 | 103.5 |
| 2023-09-29 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 125.3 | 134.0 |
| 2023-09-29 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 10 | 101.5 | 113.0 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 110.6 | 118.3 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 125.2 | 134.3 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mountain West Classic | 4 | 90.8 | 101.9 |
| 2023-09-23 | Mountain West Classic | 9 | 100.1 | 114.6 |
| 2023-09-15 | Butte High Invitational | 4 | 90.7 | 100.9 |
| 2023-09-15 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 125.0 | 136.4 |
| 2023-09-15 | Butte High Invitational | 13 | 98.1 | 111.2 |
| 2023-09-15 | Butte High Invitational | 5 | 109.3 | 115.3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Bozeman XC Invite | 5 | 89.4 | 100.6 |
| 2023-09-09 | Bozeman XC Invite | 15 | 100.4 | 112.4 |
| 2023-09-09 | Bozeman XC Invite | 7 | 109.4 | 119.1 |
| 2023-09-09 | Bozeman XC Invite | 7 | 126.1 | 135.1 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 7 | 127.3 | 138.8 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 7 | 101.9 | 110.7 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 7 | 108.1 | 118.7 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 4 | 92.1 | 98.7 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 1 | 72.2 | 72.2 |
| 2023-09-01 | Flathead Invite | 7 | 99.8 | 110.3 |
| 2023-08-26 | Battle of Camden | 1 | 62.1 | 62.1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Battle of Camden | 2 | 39.9 | 39.9 |
| 2023-08-25 | Helena-Great Falls Dual | 5 | 125.3 | 131.9 |
| 2023-08-25 | Helena-Great Falls Dual | 10 | 97.2 | 108.9 |
| 2023-08-25 | Helena-Great Falls Dual | 3 | 93.3 | 106.2 |
| 2023-08-25 | Helena-Great Falls Dual | 7 | 103.9 | 114.9 |
| 2023-08-18 | Blue v White Time Trial | 18 | 107.7 | 136.8 |
| 2023-08-18 | Blue v White Time Trial | 12 | 100.2 | 117.3 |
| 2022-11-12 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 1 | 130.4 | 130.4 |
| 2022-11-12 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 4 | 122.6 | 126.3 |
| 2022-11-12 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 1 | 101.9 | 101.9 |
| 2022-10-22 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 108.9 | 122.8 |
| 2022-10-22 | MHSA State XC Championships | 6 | 123.5 | 132.5 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 131.4 | 131.4 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 102.3 | 102.3 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 115.7 | 115.7 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 96.7 | 96.7 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 118.1 | 118.1 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 125.1 | 125.1 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 98.8 | 98.8 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 108.0 | 108.0 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.4 | 120.4 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 105.4 | 105.4 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 121.0 | 121.0 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 3 | 86.8 | 97.5 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 10 | 97.4 | 108.7 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.1 | 120.1 |
| 2022-10-06 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 116.1 | 116.1 |
| 2022-09-30 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 99.0 | 105.5 |
| 2022-09-30 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 120.1 | 130.8 |
| 2022-09-30 | Butte High Invitational | 5 | 107.6 | 123.4 |
| 2022-09-30 | Butte High Invitational | 4 | 86.8 | 99.3 |
| 2022-09-23 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 6 | 107.7 | 121.9 |
| 2022-09-23 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 6 | 88.7 | 97.4 |
| 2022-09-23 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 6 | 123.3 | 136.3 |
| 2022-09-23 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 9 | 94.7 | 107.4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Mountain West Classic | 5 | 91.2 | 96.0 |
| 2022-09-17 | Mountain West Classic | 5 | 108.7 | 123.8 |
| 2022-09-17 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 121.5 | 135.1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Mountain West Classic | 11 | 97.8 | 111.8 |
| 2022-09-10 | Bozeman XC Invite | 6 | 90.2 | 98.9 |
| 2022-09-10 | Bozeman XC Invite | 9 | 96.2 | 107.4 |
| 2022-09-10 | Bozeman XC Invite | 7 | 121.3 | 134.0 |
| 2022-09-10 | Bozeman XC Invite | 3 | 110.3 | 120.4 |
| 2022-09-02 | Mike Reynolds Time Trials | 14 | 101.6 | 128.3 |
| 2022-09-02 | Mike Reynolds Time Trials | 8 | 95.1 | 117.2 |
| 2022-08-25 | Blue v White Time Trial | 14 | 90.8 | 121.6 |
| 2022-08-25 | Blue v White Time Trial | 12 | 102.7 | 128.8 |
| 2021-11-13 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 1 | 103.7 | 103.7 |
| 2021-11-13 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 5 | 122.5 | 129.4 |
| 2021-11-01 | Chester County Championship | 1 | 85.2 | 85.2 |
| 2021-10-23 | Montana High School Association State Cross Country Meet (All Classes) | 7 | 125.9 | 131.3 |
| 2021-10-23 | Montana High School Association State Cross Country Meet (All Classes) | 7 | 112.4 | 122.9 |
| 2021-10-13 | Great Falls City Meet | 10 | 106.0 | 114.0 |
| 2021-10-13 | Great Falls City Meet | 20 | 111.5 | 131.0 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.9 | 120.9 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 105.0 | 105.0 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.1 | 120.1 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 108.3 | 108.3 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.8 | 120.8 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 107.6 | 107.6 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 125.0 | 125.0 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 103.9 | 103.9 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 122.5 | 122.5 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 109.3 | 109.3 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 109.4 | 109.4 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 125.6 | 125.6 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 4 | 94.3 | 101.4 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 12 | 102.5 | 117.0 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 112.0 | 112.0 |
| 2021-10-07 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 132.5 | 132.5 |
| 2021-09-24 | Butte High Invitational | 14 | 99.3 | 116.4 |
| 2021-09-24 | Butte High Invitational | 5 | 94.5 | 106.8 |
| 2021-09-24 | Butte High Invitational | 6 | 109.4 | 118.2 |
| 2021-09-24 | Butte High Invitational | 7 | 123.8 | 132.2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 122.0 | 131.6 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 106.5 | 109.9 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mountain West Classic | 4 | 86.3 | 100.6 |
| 2021-09-18 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 102.6 | 106.2 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bozeman XC Invitational | 5 | 95.7 | 105.3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bozeman XC Invitational | 5 | 111.3 | 115.3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bozeman XC Invitational | 9 | 119.5 | 132.4 |
| 2021-09-11 | Bozeman XC Invitational | 7 | 96.6 | 103.2 |
| 2021-09-03 | Mike Reynolds Time Trials | 16 | 109.7 | 131.3 |
| 2021-09-03 | Mike Reynolds Time Trials | 15 | 105.2 | 123.0 |
| 2021-08-27 | Blue v White Time Trial | 23 | 104.9 | 131.8 |
| 2021-08-27 | Blue v White Time Trial | 15 | 103.9 | 117.2 |
| 2020-10-24 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 5 | 119.8 | 123.8 |
| 2020-10-08 | Billings Meet - Amend Park 2 | 6 | 103.1 | 114.2 |
| 2020-10-08 | Billings Meet - Amend Park 2 | 9 | 122.3 | 136.0 |
| 2020-10-08 | Andrew Jackson Home Meet | 1 | 81.4 | 81.4 |
| 2020-10-08 | Billings Meet - Amend Park 2 | 4 | 91.4 | 108.3 |
| 2020-10-08 | Billings Meet - Amend Park 2 | 2 | 120.7 | 134.1 |
| 2020-09-29 | Great Falls Meet 2 | 1 | 83.5 | 83.5 |
| 2020-09-22 | Lancaster Meet #1 | 1 | 80.5 | 80.5 |
| 2020-09-18 | Billings Meet | 3 | 102.9 | 122.9 |
| 2020-09-18 | Billings Meet | 6 | 117.7 | 127.1 |
| 2020-09-18 | Billings Meet | 8 | 93.6 | 104.8 |
| 2020-09-15 | Chester Meet #1 | 1 | 90.6 | 90.6 |
| 2020-09-15 | Chester Meet #1 | 2 | 70.1 | 78.4 |
| 2020-09-12 | Belgrade Invitational | 3 | 81.1 | 82.7 |
| 2020-09-12 | Belgrade Invitational | 3 | 106.7 | 121.0 |
| 2020-09-12 | Belgrade Invitational | 5 | 118.0 | 126.1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Bozeman XC Invite | 3 | 81.1 | 82.7 |
| 2020-09-12 | Bozeman XC Invite | 10 | 97.3 | 107.5 |
| 2020-09-12 | Bozeman XC Invite | 3 | 106.7 | 121.0 |
| 2020-09-12 | Bozeman XC Invite | 6 | 118.0 | 126.1 |
| 2020-09-12 | Belgrade Invitational | 10 | 97.3 | 107.5 |
| 2020-09-04 | Belgrade Invite Eastern AA | 7 | 118.5 | 126.8 |
| 2020-09-04 | Belgrade Invite Eastern AA | 1 | 77.4 | 77.4 |
| 2020-09-04 | Belgrade Invite Eastern AA | 4 | 97.0 | 121.6 |
| 2020-09-04 | Belgrade Invite Eastern AA | 8 | 97.8 | 111.0 |
| 2020-08-28 | Blue v White Time Trial | 19 | 105.4 | 129.2 |
| 2020-08-28 | Blue v White Time Trial | 5 | 95.9 | 121.1 |
| 2019-10-26 | MHSA "AA" XC State Meet | 7 | 117.0 | 122.5 |
| 2019-10-26 | MHSA "AA" XC State Meet | 7 | 110.3 | 119.3 |
| 2019-10-22 | SCHSL 1A Region 2 | 1 | 79.4 | 79.4 |
| 2019-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival | 6 | 91.8 | 100.3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival | 7 | 111.1 | 119.5 |
| 2019-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival | 7 | 116.7 | 123.3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Butte Invitational Cross Country Carnival | 7 | 102.3 | 109.0 |
| 2019-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 98.7 | 104.3 |
| 2019-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 106.1 | 109.7 |
| 2019-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 8 | 91.2 | 101.0 |
| 2019-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 115.0 | 122.6 |
| 2019-09-20 | Great Falls Cross Country Invitational Meet | 6 | 87.0 | 99.1 |
| 2019-09-20 | Great Falls Cross Country Invitational Meet | 7 | 118.2 | 126.5 |
| 2019-09-20 | Great Falls Cross Country Invitational Meet | 6 | 103.4 | 112.0 |
| 2019-09-20 | Great Falls Cross Country Invitational Meet | 7 | 108.9 | 123.0 |
| 2019-09-06 | The Mike Reynold Time Trials | 13 | 110.2 | 127.4 |
| 2019-09-06 | The Mike Reynold Time Trials | 11 | 102.8 | 125.9 |
| 2019-08-30 | Blue v White Time Trial | 12 | 93.2 | 119.9 |
| 2019-08-30 | Blue v White Time Trial | 9 | 104.8 | 121.2 |
| 2018-10-20 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 119.4 | 125.1 |
| 2018-10-20 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 114.2 | 119.5 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 112.4 | 112.4 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 122.7 | 122.7 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.1 | 120.1 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 11 | 101.3 | 110.7 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 109.0 | 109.0 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 112.6 | 112.6 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 113.7 | 113.7 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 113.2 | 113.2 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 106.9 | 106.9 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 109.7 | 109.7 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 111.4 | 111.4 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 120.1 | 120.1 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 112.9 | 112.9 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 123.2 | 123.2 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 1 | 115.5 | 115.5 |
| 2018-10-04 | Capital City 7 of 7 | 12 | 96.5 | 108.6 |
| 2018-09-29 | Mountain West Classic | 8 | 100.4 | 111.3 |
| 2018-09-29 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 116.0 | 122.0 |
| 2018-09-29 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 111.4 | 115.1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Mountain West Classic | 8 | 94.4 | 106.7 |
| 2018-09-20 | Butte Invitational | 7 | 120.9 | 126.2 |
| 2018-09-20 | Butte Invitational | 13 | 99.3 | 110.8 |
| 2018-09-20 | Butte Invitational | 7 | 113.1 | 117.9 |
| 2018-09-20 | Butte Invitational | 12 | 103.0 | 112.9 |
| 2018-09-14 | Great Falls 2018 Invitational | 7 | 107.6 | 113.2 |
| 2018-09-14 | Great Falls 2018 Invitational | 13 | 96.6 | 106.7 |
| 2018-09-14 | Great Falls 2018 Invitational | 7 | 113.8 | 119.6 |
| 2018-09-14 | Great Falls 2018 Invitational | 9 | 98.2 | 107.9 |
| 2018-09-08 | Bozeman High Cross-Country Invite | 8 | 100.5 | 106.4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Bozeman High Cross-Country Invite | 7 | 91.2 | 104.2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Bozeman High Cross-Country Invite | 9 | 107.2 | 113.9 |
| 2018-09-08 | Bozeman High Cross-Country Invite | 8 | 116.5 | 123.5 |
| 2018-08-31 | Blue v White Time Trial | 19 | 101.5 | 116.3 |
| 2018-08-31 | Blue v White Time Trial | 18 | 105.0 | 119.6 |
| 2017-10-21 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 6 | 112.6 | 117.7 |
| 2017-10-21 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 118.2 | 130.9 |
| 2017-10-17 | SCHSL Region 2-A | 1 | 91.5 | 91.5 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 112.2 | 112.2 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 116.3 | 116.3 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 2 | 117.7 | 118.0 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 112.1 | 112.1 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 3 | 102.6 | 111.8 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 127.6 | 127.6 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 2 | 120.9 | 125.0 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 114.3 | 114.3 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 114.9 | 114.9 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 5 | 96.3 | 110.2 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 9 | 98.7 | 108.4 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 102.0 | 102.0 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 111.6 | 111.6 |
| 2017-10-05 | Helena 7 of 7 | 1 | 110.3 | 110.3 |
| 2017-09-23 | Butte Invitational | 7 | 114.4 | 117.6 |
| 2017-09-23 | Butte Invitational | 5 | 99.4 | 104.5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Butte Invitational | 5 | 117.4 | 130.8 |
| 2017-09-23 | Butte Invitational | 6 | 100.8 | 109.8 |
| 2017-09-19 | Lancaster Meet | 1 | 101.7 | 101.7 |
| 2017-09-15 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 114.8 | 125.1 |
| 2017-09-15 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 6 | 98.8 | 110.9 |
| 2017-09-15 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 7 | 110.4 | 113.6 |
| 2017-09-15 | Great Falls XC Invitational | 10 | 95.8 | 104.6 |
| 2017-09-12 | McBee Meet | 1 | 75.6 | 75.6 |
| 2017-09-09 | Bozeman Invitational | 8 | 110.3 | 115.1 |
| 2017-09-09 | Bozeman Invitational | 4 | 92.4 | 96.9 |
| 2017-09-09 | Bozeman Invitational | 7 | 98.2 | 105.1 |
| 2017-09-09 | Bozeman Invitational | 7 | 119.5 | 133.4 |
| 2017-08-31 | Blue v White Time Trial | 17 | 102.4 | 125.7 |
| 2017-08-31 | Blue v White Time Trial | 12 | 105.6 | 118.4 |
| 2016-11-05 | SCHSL Class A State Championship | 1 | 92.2 | 92.2 |
| 2016-10-22 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 118.5 | 129.2 |
| 2016-10-22 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 112.4 | 122.4 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 116.4 | 116.4 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 128.7 | 128.7 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 111.2 | 111.2 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 117.5 | 117.5 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 118.7 | 118.7 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 120.5 | 120.5 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 119.0 | 119.0 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 100.8 | 100.8 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 107.8 | 107.8 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 114.1 | 114.1 |
| 2016-10-06 | Helena 7 of 7 Meet | 1 | 107.2 | 107.2 |
| 2016-10-01 | Havre Invitational | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2016-10-01 | Butte Invitational | 7 | 117.7 | 127.4 |
| 2016-10-01 | Butte Invitational | 3 | 97.6 | 102.8 |
| 2016-10-01 | Butte Invitational | 6 | 107.6 | 115.7 |
| 2016-10-01 | Butte Invitational | 4 | 93.2 | 99.0 |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 116.7 | 127.6 |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic | 4 | 83.8 | 95.4 |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 108.5 | 117.7 |
| 2016-09-24 | Mountain West Classic | 5 | 94.2 | 104.3 |
| 2016-09-16 | Great Falls Invitational | 7 | 106.7 | 115.9 |
| 2016-09-16 | Great Falls Invitational | 4 | 97.7 | 109.1 |
| 2016-09-16 | Great Falls Invitational | 5 | 87.0 | 94.7 |
| 2016-09-16 | Great Falls Invitational | 7 | 115.0 | 126.1 |
| 2016-09-09 | Carroll Open Invitational | 1 | 87.5 | 87.5 |
| 2015-11-21 | NAIA National Championship 2015 | 1 | 104.4 | 104.4 |
| 2015-11-21 | NAIA National Championship 2015 | 2 | 105.5 | 105.9 |
| 2015-11-06 | Frontier Conference Meet | 9 | 98.8 | 106.4 |
| 2015-11-06 | Frontier Conference Meet | 5 | 94.3 | 107.0 |
| 2015-10-24 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 117.6 | 128.8 |
| 2015-10-24 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 120.0 | 130.2 |
| 2015-10-23 | Great Falls Open | 9 | 100.3 | 108.7 |
| 2015-10-23 | Great Falls Open | 4 | 100.8 | 107.8 |
| 2015-10-08 | Helena - 7 of 7 Meet | 8 | 96.5 | 107.3 |
| 2015-10-08 | Helena - 7 of 7 Meet | 7 | 89.6 | 104.5 |
| 2015-10-08 | Helena - 7 of 7 Meet | 7 | 113.6 | 123.2 |
| 2015-10-08 | Helena - 7 of 7 Meet | 7 | 115.3 | 126.3 |
| 2015-09-25 | Great Falls Invitational | 7 | 92.2 | 99.8 |
| 2015-09-25 | Great Falls Invitational | 5 | 83.9 | 104.3 |
| 2015-09-25 | Great Falls Invitational | 6 | 109.1 | 121.1 |
| 2015-09-25 | Great Falls Invitational | 7 | 111.6 | 122.0 |
| 2015-09-19 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 90.0 | 98.3 |
| 2015-09-19 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 107.7 | 119.3 |
| 2015-09-19 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 109.5 | 119.4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Mountain West Classic | 4 | 89.4 | 96.3 |
| 2015-09-05 | Palmetto State Festival | 1 | 84.9 | 84.9 |
| 2014-10-25 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 114.6 | 122.4 |
| 2014-10-25 | MHSA State XC Championships | 7 | 108.8 | 121.6 |
| 2014-10-24 | University of Great Falls XC Open | 6 | 92.3 | 103.7 |
| 2014-10-24 | University of Great Falls XC Open | 6 | 98.8 | 104.0 |
| 2014-10-21 | SCHSL 1A Region 3 | 5 | 86.5 | 91.3 |
| 2014-10-21 | SCHSL 1A Region 3 | 3 | 81.6 | 81.7 |
| 2014-10-04 | Butte Invitational | 1 | 116.6 | 116.6 |
| 2014-10-04 | Butte Invitational | 3 | 106.2 | 110.3 |
| 2014-10-04 | Butte Invitational | 3 | 88.2 | 102.8 |
| 2014-10-03 | MSU Billings Yellowjacket Invitational and NCAA DII West Region Preview | 6 | 103.3 | 108.6 |
| 2014-10-03 | MSU Billings Yellowjacket Invitational and NCAA DII West Region Preview | 4 | 98.7 | 104.7 |
| 2014-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 5 | 111.8 | 117.7 |
| 2014-09-20 | BRC-MSU Cross Country Invitational | 5 | 97.1 | 104.8 |
| 2014-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 3 | 95.7 | 101.1 |
| 2014-09-20 | BRC-MSU Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 99.1 | 104.8 |
| 2014-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 5 | 106.5 | 114.3 |
| 2014-09-20 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 86.1 | 100.7 |
| 2013-11-23 | NAIA National Cross Country Championships | 2 | 109.5 | 110.3 |
| 2013-10-26 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 113.3 | 115.4 |
| 2013-10-26 | MHSA AA State XC Championships | 7 | 104.6 | 124.3 |
| 2013-10-17 | SCHSL 1A Region 3 | 1 | 73.3 | 73.3 |
| 2013-10-17 | SCHSL 1A Region 3 | 2 | 75.4 | 79.4 |
| 2013-10-12 | MSU Billings Yellowjacket Invitational | 6 | 104.0 | 109.4 |
| 2013-10-12 | MSU Billings Yellowjacket Invitational | 4 | 103.9 | 110.4 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 117.6 | 117.6 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 104.1 | 104.1 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 106.1 | 106.1 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 103.2 | 103.2 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 109.5 | 109.5 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 96.8 | 96.8 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 112.4 | 112.4 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 108.0 | 108.0 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 113.2 | 113.2 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 111.3 | 111.3 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 110.2 | 110.2 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 117.0 | 117.0 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 113.9 | 113.9 |
| 2013-10-10 | Capital City 7 on 7 | 1 | 116.9 | 116.9 |
| 2013-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 5 | 81.5 | 92.7 |
| 2013-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 106.7 | 120.1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 95.2 | 107.0 |
| 2013-09-28 | Mountain West Classic | 7 | 109.9 | 114.8 |
| 2012-10-13 | MSU Billings Yellowjacket Invitational | 4 | 104.2 | 106.2 |
| 2012-10-13 | MSU Billings Yellowjacket Invitational | 4 | 98.7 | 111.7 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 103.4 | 103.4 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 91.8 | 91.8 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 107.3 | 107.3 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 106.8 | 106.8 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 100.7 | 100.7 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 103.9 | 103.9 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 98.1 | 98.1 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 106.1 | 106.1 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 114.7 | 114.7 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 110.1 | 110.1 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 121.9 | 121.9 |
| 2012-10-04 | Capital city 7 of 7 meet | 1 | 117.6 | 117.6 |
| 2012-09-29 | Mountain West Classic 2012 | 6 | 110.0 | 122.5 |
| 2012-09-29 | Mountain West Classic 2012 | 2 | 94.5 | 103.8 |
| 2012-09-29 | Mountain West Classic 2012 | 5 | 105.6 | 117.5 |
| 2012-09-29 | Mountain West Classic 2012 | 4 | 97.7 | 103.0 |
| 2012-09-07 | Carroll Invitational 2012 | 11 | 93.6 | 112.8 |
| 2012-09-07 | Carroll Invitational 2012 | 12 | 99.5 | 119.2 |
| 2011-10-22 | Montana Class AA State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 107.5 | 118.8 |
| 2011-10-22 | Montana Class AA State Cross Country Championships | 8 | 110.5 | 118.3 |
| 2011-10-18 | SCHSL 1A Region 3 | 1 | 59.7 | 59.7 |
| 2011-10-18 | SCHSL 1A Region 3 | 1 | 71.4 | 71.4 |
| 2011-09-24 | Mountain West 2011 | 7 | 107.9 | 122.3 |
| 2011-09-24 | Mountain West 2011 | 4 | 111.3 | 122.2 |
| 2011-09-10 | Flathead Invitational 2011 | 5 | 88.1 | 94.0 |
| 2011-09-10 | Flathead Invitational 2011 | 6 | 98.7 | 118.8 |
| 2011-09-10 | Flathead Invitational 2011 | 7 | 105.5 | 118.4 |
| 2010-10-23 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 113.3 | 131.7 |
| 2010-10-23 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 113.7 | 126.3 |
| 2010-10-19 | SCHSL 1A Region 3 | 2 | 78.7 | 83.3 |
| 2010-10-19 | SCHSL 1A Region 3 | 2 | 66.4 | 69.0 |
| 2010-09-18 | Mountain West Invite 2010 | 6 | 113.4 | 125.7 |
| 2010-09-18 | Mountain West Invite 2010 | 6 | 110.4 | 127.8 |
| 2010-09-18 | Mountain West Invite 2010 | 3 | 92.5 | 98.1 |
| 2010-09-18 | Mountain West Invite 2010 | 4 | 97.8 | 102.7 |
| 2010-09-11 | Flathead Cross Country Invitational 2010 | 3 | 101.5 | 110.6 |
| 2010-09-11 | Flathead Cross Country Invitational 2010 | 3 | 102.3 | 113.5 |
| 2009-10-24 | Montana Cross Country State Championships | 4 | 108.0 | 114.1 |
| 2009-10-24 | Montana Cross Country State Championships | 5 | 113.9 | 126.4 |
| 2009-09-26 | Mountain West Classic | 6 | 115.8 | 128.3 |
| 2009-09-26 | Mountain West Classic | 4 | 93.3 | 103.0 |
| 2009-09-26 | Mountain West Classic | 4 | 109.4 | 115.3 |
| 2009-09-26 | Mountain West Classic | 4 | 98.6 | 101.3 |
| 2009-09-12 | Flathead Cross Country Invitational 2009 | 1 | 100.1 | 100.1 |
| 2009-09-12 | Flathead Cross Country Invitational 2009 | 2 | 101.2 | 102.0 |
| 2009-09-12 | Flathead Cross Country Invitational 2009 | 1 | 102.0 | 102.0 |
| 2009-09-12 | Flathead Cross Country Invitational 2009 | 4 | 108.4 | 116.4 |
| 2008-10-25 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 112.1 | 120.6 |
| 2008-10-25 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 3 | 106.9 | 112.8 |
| 2008-09-13 | Flathead Cross Country Invitational 2008 | 3 | 95.5 | 101.6 |
| 2008-09-13 | Flathead Cross Country Invitational 2008 | 1 | 103.1 | 103.1 |
| 2008-09-13 | Flathead Cross Country Invitational 2008 | 3 | 103.0 | 111.4 |
| 2007-10-20 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 117.1 | 125.3 |
| 2007-10-20 | Montana State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 103.9 | 113.8 |