| 2025-11-22 |
NYS Federation Championships at NXR
|
1 |
135.3 |
135.3 |
| 2025-11-15 |
NYSPHSAA - New York State Championships
|
3 |
119.4 |
122.1 |
| 2025-11-15 |
NYSPHSAA - New York State Championships
|
7 |
123.6 |
136.2 |
| 2025-11-08 |
Section 1 XC Championship
|
8 |
120.1 |
141.1 |
| 2025-11-08 |
Section 1 XC Championship
|
10 |
119.6 |
136.0 |
| 2025-10-25 |
Section 1 Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
123.2 |
139.3 |
| 2025-10-25 |
Section 1 Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
125.2 |
137.2 |
| 2025-10-25 |
Section 1 Westchester County Champs
|
3 |
93.8 |
109.9 |
| 2025-10-25 |
Section 1 Westchester County Champs
|
5 |
108.4 |
116.1 |
| 2025-10-18 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
8 |
120.6 |
138.4 |
| 2025-10-18 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
5 |
87.1 |
105.2 |
| 2025-10-18 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
10 |
118.3 |
134.0 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Manhattan University Cross Country Invitational Pres. by HOKA 2025
|
5 |
122.0 |
133.6 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Manhattan University Cross Country Invitational (HS)
|
4 |
99.9 |
138.7 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Manhattan University Cross Country Invitational (HS)
|
4 |
95.5 |
105.1 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Manhattan University Cross Country Invitational (HS)
|
7 |
122.1 |
136.0 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Manhattan University Cross Country Invitational Pres. by HOKA 2025
|
2 |
72.3 |
78.7 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Manhattan University Cross Country Invitational (HS)
|
6 |
80.4 |
97.6 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Manhattan University Cross Country Invitational (HS)
|
7 |
114.9 |
122.4 |
| 2025-10-09 |
Section 1 League J & K Champs
|
13 |
110.4 |
124.5 |
| 2025-10-09 |
Section 1 League J & K Champs
|
14 |
97.7 |
128.8 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Admiral Harrier XC Invitational
|
7 |
103.5 |
125.7 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Admiral Harrier XC Invitational
|
6 |
119.2 |
134.1 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Admiral Harrier XC Invitational
|
5 |
86.8 |
103.5 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Admiral Harrier XC Invitational
|
7 |
120.9 |
138.7 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
9 |
98.3 |
121.9 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
7 |
110.7 |
131.5 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
4 |
97.5 |
144.1 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
1 |
118.1 |
118.1 |
| 2025-09-09 |
Section 1 Bronxville Mega Dual
|
13 |
95.2 |
116.0 |
| 2025-09-09 |
Section 1 Bronxville Mega Dual
|
3 |
99.2 |
138.5 |
| 2025-09-09 |
Section 1 Bronxville Mega Dual
|
1 |
114.3 |
114.3 |
| 2025-09-09 |
Section 1 Bronxville Mega Dual
|
11 |
107.8 |
126.5 |
| 2024-11-23 |
NYS Federation Championships at NXR
|
5 |
127.0 |
156.4 |
| 2024-11-09 |
Section 1 XC Championship
|
10 |
115.5 |
124.4 |
| 2024-11-09 |
Section 1 XC Championship
|
9 |
123.4 |
151.4 |
| 2024-10-26 |
Section 1 Westchester County Champs
|
5 |
107.7 |
123.3 |
| 2024-10-26 |
Section 1 Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
122.9 |
147.9 |
| 2024-10-26 |
Section 1 Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
104.3 |
113.3 |
| 2024-10-26 |
Section 1 Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
115.8 |
124.6 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
9 |
112.7 |
128.4 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
92.1 |
134.4 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
3 |
99.3 |
103.5 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
9 |
111.5 |
124.4 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
1 |
89.5 |
89.5 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
5 |
95.8 |
127.0 |
| 2024-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
4 |
92.7 |
101.3 |
| 2024-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
9 |
99.5 |
109.0 |
| 2024-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
7 |
121.0 |
147.3 |
| 2024-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
7 |
112.4 |
121.0 |
| 2024-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
5 |
90.7 |
137.1 |
| 2024-10-01 |
Section 1 Conference 3 Extravaganza
|
13 |
103.3 |
118.3 |
| 2024-10-01 |
Section 1 Conference 3 Extravaganza
|
6 |
61.8 |
85.7 |
| 2024-10-01 |
Section 1 Conference 3 Extravaganza
|
13 |
112.0 |
136.9 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Suffern Invitational
|
7 |
114.8 |
123.7 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Suffern Invitational
|
6 |
91.7 |
102.7 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Suffern Invitational
|
9 |
102.0 |
108.7 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Suffern Invitational
|
7 |
119.8 |
144.3 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Suffern Invitational
|
7 |
86.4 |
104.0 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Regis Invitational
|
12 |
100.8 |
120.1 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Regis Invitational
|
1 |
147.1 |
147.1 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Regis Invitational
|
8 |
84.9 |
103.4 |
| 2024-09-14 |
Regis Invitational
|
11 |
104.9 |
125.5 |
| 2023-11-11 |
NYSPHSAA Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
118.6 |
143.3 |
| 2023-11-11 |
NYSPHSAA Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
120.1 |
130.8 |
| 2023-11-04 |
NYSPHSSAA Section One XC Championships
|
9 |
118.5 |
145.7 |
| 2023-11-04 |
NYSPHSSAA Section One XC Championships
|
10 |
116.5 |
130.9 |
| 2023-10-31 |
Ray Roswell Freshman Championship
|
10 |
98.0 |
145.6 |
| 2023-10-28 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championships
|
6 |
102.4 |
110.0 |
| 2023-10-28 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championships
|
7 |
94.2 |
101.6 |
| 2023-10-28 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championships
|
1 |
102.9 |
102.9 |
| 2023-10-28 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championships
|
2 |
107.8 |
112.4 |
| 2023-10-28 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championships
|
3 |
91.6 |
105.1 |
| 2023-10-28 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championships
|
3 |
114.7 |
127.1 |
| 2023-10-28 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championships
|
5 |
114.2 |
119.4 |
| 2023-10-28 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championships
|
5 |
120.0 |
142.4 |
| 2023-10-21 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
5 |
86.4 |
95.5 |
| 2023-10-21 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
5 |
97.5 |
101.6 |
| 2023-10-21 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
10 |
113.0 |
142.9 |
| 2023-10-21 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
2 |
93.0 |
99.3 |
| 2023-10-21 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
9 |
112.7 |
123.5 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
7 |
79.5 |
91.2 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
7 |
112.7 |
126.9 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
6 |
115.4 |
121.6 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
4 |
103.0 |
107.3 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
7 |
110.4 |
118.8 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
9 |
102.6 |
148.2 |
| 2023-10-11 |
Section 1 League 3B and 3C Champs
|
20 |
97.5 |
137.1 |
| 2023-10-11 |
Section 1 League 3B and 3C Champs
|
15 |
105.1 |
119.7 |
| 2023-10-03 |
Section 1 Conference 3 Extravaganza
|
11 |
105.9 |
119.7 |
| 2023-09-28 |
Xavier Invitational
|
7 |
92.8 |
114.2 |
| 2023-09-28 |
Xavier Invitational
|
11 |
93.5 |
119.1 |
| 2023-09-23 |
Xavier Invitational
|
11 |
96.2 |
122.6 |
| 2023-09-23 |
Xavier Invitational
|
7 |
96.5 |
118.7 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
11 |
106.5 |
122.2 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
11 |
98.8 |
121.3 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
4 |
87.4 |
90.9 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
5 |
102.9 |
110.9 |
| 2022-11-12 |
NYSPHSAA Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
132.2 |
132.2 |
| 2022-11-12 |
NYSPHSAA Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
115.8 |
122.9 |
| 2022-11-05 |
Section One Championship
|
9 |
115.1 |
131.7 |
| 2022-11-05 |
Section One Championship
|
10 |
120.2 |
142.1 |
| 2022-10-29 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
|
3 |
79.8 |
86.3 |
| 2022-10-29 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
|
1 |
110.6 |
110.6 |
| 2022-10-29 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
|
7 |
109.6 |
140.8 |
| 2022-10-29 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
|
6 |
121.7 |
132.2 |
| 2022-10-29 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
|
7 |
110.2 |
124.0 |
| 2022-10-29 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
|
5 |
112.1 |
144.1 |
| 2022-10-29 |
Section 1 Westchester County Championship
|
7 |
118.1 |
126.1 |
| 2022-10-22 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
9 |
120.5 |
131.1 |
| 2022-10-22 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
9 |
115.6 |
124.3 |
| 2022-10-22 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
6 |
115.4 |
140.9 |
| 2022-10-22 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
5 |
105.9 |
108.3 |
| 2022-10-22 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
90.4 |
106.8 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
5 |
105.9 |
112.5 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
6 |
98.2 |
110.0 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
3 |
114.9 |
128.7 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
3 |
93.8 |
100.9 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
4 |
103.0 |
116.4 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
5 |
109.5 |
118.1 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
7 |
121.0 |
130.2 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Brewster Bear XC Classic
|
6 |
105.5 |
136.8 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Brewster Bear XC Classic
|
7 |
114.7 |
120.7 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Brewster Bear XC Classic
|
10 |
91.6 |
111.5 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Pearl River Invitational
|
7 |
97.1 |
108.5 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Bowdoin Park XC Classic
|
6 |
105.2 |
114.4 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Bowdoin Park XC Classic
|
7 |
120.9 |
129.3 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Pearl River Invitational
|
6 |
106.2 |
133.8 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Pearl River Invitational
|
7 |
116.6 |
123.5 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
6 |
103.4 |
128.1 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
4 |
103.6 |
111.2 |
| 2022-09-10 |
V-V-S Invitational
|
7 |
119.3 |
123.4 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
10 |
101.5 |
119.5 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
3 |
111.9 |
122.8 |
| 2021-11-20 |
New York State Federation Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
131.1 |
137.9 |
| 2021-11-13 |
NYSPHSAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
129.7 |
137.2 |
| 2021-11-06 |
Section 1 Championships
|
7 |
113.4 |
134.2 |
| 2021-11-06 |
Section 1 Championships
|
9 |
129.3 |
137.4 |
| 2021-11-02 |
Ray Roswell Freshman Championship
|
8 |
105.1 |
141.0 |
| 2021-10-23 |
Section 1 Westchester County Champs
|
6 |
117.8 |
140.2 |
| 2021-10-23 |
Westchester County Championship
|
7 |
131.9 |
137.7 |
| 2021-10-23 |
Westchester County Championship
|
6 |
117.8 |
140.2 |
| 2021-10-23 |
Section 1 Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
131.9 |
137.7 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Section 1 Coaches XC Invitational
|
5 |
90.8 |
104.7 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Section 1 Coaches XC Invitational
|
4 |
114.6 |
128.8 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Section 1 Coaches XC Invitational
|
6 |
111.6 |
140.9 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Section 1 Coaches XC Invitational
|
1 |
68.5 |
68.5 |
| 2021-10-16 |
Section 1 Coaches XC Invitational
|
7 |
127.6 |
133.3 |
| 2021-10-09 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
2 |
104.4 |
112.0 |
| 2021-10-09 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
5 |
122.2 |
137.6 |
| 2021-10-09 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
6 |
99.0 |
108.6 |
| 2021-10-09 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
7 |
99.6 |
119.6 |
| 2021-10-09 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
1 |
73.7 |
73.7 |
| 2021-10-09 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
7 |
125.5 |
136.2 |
| 2021-09-28 |
Section 1 Conference 3 XC Meet
|
9 |
122.2 |
132.3 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Bowdoin XC Classic
|
3 |
95.5 |
106.2 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Bowdoin XC Classic
|
1 |
69.9 |
69.9 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Bowdoin XC Classic
|
6 |
118.2 |
131.2 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Bowdoin XC Classic
|
6 |
124.0 |
135.8 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Bowdoin XC Classic
|
9 |
99.5 |
144.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Regis Invitational
|
6 |
119.0 |
130.1 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Regis Invitational
|
4 |
92.4 |
103.6 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Regis Invitational
|
8 |
106.4 |
141.8 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Regis Invitational
|
5 |
109.5 |
128.1 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Big Red Invitational
|
4 |
90.3 |
99.9 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Big Red Invitational
|
4 |
104.7 |
114.2 |
| 2020-11-22 |
Section 1 Regionals 2020
|
7 |
110.1 |
128.5 |
| 2020-11-22 |
Section 1 Regionals 2020
|
5 |
124.2 |
146.1 |
| 2020-11-14 |
Section 1 Milton Invite #5
|
7 |
111.6 |
130.7 |
| 2020-11-14 |
Section 1 Milton Invite #5
|
12 |
111.3 |
140.5 |
| 2020-11-14 |
Section 1 Milton Invite #5
|
6 |
91.0 |
100.2 |
| 2020-10-31 |
Section 1 Milton Invite #3
|
15 |
94.4 |
125.0 |
| 2020-10-31 |
Section 1 Milton Invite #3
|
15 |
105.7 |
139.7 |
| 2020-10-17 |
Section 1 Milton Invite #1
|
5 |
99.1 |
123.2 |
| 2020-10-17 |
Section 1 Milton Invite #1
|
6 |
108.2 |
123.8 |
| 2019-11-16 |
NYSPHSAA Championships
|
1 |
119.2 |
119.2 |
| 2019-11-09 |
Section 1 Championships
|
9 |
104.0 |
110.9 |
| 2019-11-09 |
Section 1 Championships
|
8 |
116.1 |
124.4 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Westchester County Meet
|
7 |
105.9 |
113.1 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Westchester County Meet
|
2 |
87.3 |
92.0 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Westchester County Meet
|
11 |
95.7 |
107.8 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Westchester County Meet
|
7 |
97.1 |
103.2 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Westchester County Meet
|
2 |
120.9 |
126.4 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Westchester County Meet
|
7 |
102.5 |
106.7 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Westchester County Meet
|
6 |
117.2 |
121.0 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
11 |
93.6 |
111.9 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
95.5 |
102.1 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
10 |
104.5 |
116.8 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
114.8 |
122.7 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
3 |
116.0 |
128.8 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
11 |
96.1 |
106.2 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
6 |
88.5 |
99.0 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
4 |
101.2 |
106.1 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
7 |
99.5 |
105.0 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
7 |
88.8 |
97.1 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
6 |
104.6 |
114.5 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
5 |
103.3 |
106.2 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
5 |
115.4 |
123.9 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
4 |
120.5 |
125.2 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
4 |
93.3 |
98.6 |
| 2019-09-26 |
Fordham Prep Development Meet #1
|
13 |
95.7 |
116.5 |
| 2019-09-26 |
Fordham Prep Development Meet #1
|
17 |
92.3 |
102.2 |
| 2018-11-10 |
NYSPHSAA Class C State XC Championships
|
2 |
128.6 |
129.9 |
| 2018-11-10 |
NYSPHSAA Class C State XC Championships
|
6 |
121.4 |
124.6 |
| 2018-11-03 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Championships
|
9 |
117.5 |
124.0 |
| 2018-11-03 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Championships
|
10 |
110.7 |
135.6 |
| 2018-10-27 |
Section One Westchester County Champs
|
6 |
125.5 |
132.0 |
| 2018-10-27 |
Section One Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
93.7 |
102.9 |
| 2018-10-27 |
Section One Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
114.5 |
120.9 |
| 2018-10-27 |
Section One Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
120.0 |
140.1 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
8 |
94.7 |
104.2 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
11 |
103.9 |
112.6 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
100.3 |
106.7 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
8 |
120.4 |
126.1 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
115.7 |
137.4 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
3 |
91.1 |
99.6 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
7 |
103.7 |
109.9 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
6 |
120.8 |
130.5 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
7 |
117.5 |
138.4 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
4 |
111.4 |
119.2 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
6 |
111.5 |
118.6 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Manhattan College XC Invitational
|
5 |
95.7 |
103.5 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Suffolk Coaches Invitational
|
6 |
117.3 |
123.8 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Suffolk Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
113.1 |
130.6 |
| 2018-09-27 |
Fordham Prep Development Meet #1
|
10 |
95.4 |
117.5 |
| 2018-09-27 |
Fordham Prep Development Meet #1
|
10 |
89.8 |
102.4 |
| 2018-09-27 |
Fordham Prep Development Meet #1
|
16 |
92.9 |
109.5 |
| 2018-09-27 |
Fordham Prep Development Meet #1
|
6 |
97.1 |
103.1 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Bob Pratt Invitational
|
7 |
105.3 |
123.3 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Bob Pratt Invitational
|
9 |
89.5 |
97.9 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Bob Pratt Invitational
|
7 |
114.2 |
121.5 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Bob Pratt Invitational
|
6 |
107.8 |
139.6 |
| 2018-09-22 |
Bob Pratt Invitational
|
7 |
98.0 |
118.2 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Lady Vikings Classic
|
12 |
91.1 |
107.4 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Regis Invitational
|
5 |
86.2 |
95.9 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Lady Vikings Classic
|
10 |
92.7 |
119.4 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Regis Invitational
|
6 |
103.2 |
133.0 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Regis Invitational
|
4 |
89.8 |
92.4 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Regis Invitational
|
7 |
97.4 |
126.6 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Lady Vikings Classic
|
7 |
113.4 |
123.6 |
| 2017-11-18 |
NY Federation Championships
|
1 |
125.5 |
125.5 |
| 2017-11-18 |
NY Federation Championships
|
2 |
128.9 |
129.7 |
| 2017-11-11 |
NYSPHSAA Class C State XC Championships
|
2 |
122.2 |
122.9 |
| 2017-11-11 |
NYSPHSAA Class C State XC Championships
|
6 |
115.6 |
120.5 |
| 2017-11-04 |
Section 1 Championships
|
8 |
114.7 |
133.4 |
| 2017-11-04 |
Section 1 Championships
|
8 |
122.9 |
130.9 |
| 2017-10-21 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
96.0 |
106.1 |
| 2017-10-21 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
6 |
88.7 |
102.6 |
| 2017-10-21 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
117.6 |
125.0 |
| 2017-10-21 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
8 |
106.9 |
132.8 |
| 2017-10-21 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
10 |
110.4 |
131.9 |
| 2017-10-21 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
9 |
90.9 |
105.9 |
| 2017-10-18 |
Section 1 League 3B Championships
|
28 |
95.6 |
132.1 |
| 2017-10-18 |
Section 1 League 3B Championships
|
27 |
103.2 |
127.3 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
3 |
85.5 |
87.1 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
6 |
119.9 |
125.8 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
2 |
80.6 |
81.2 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
7 |
103.0 |
115.5 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
6 |
113.8 |
131.4 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
5 |
98.6 |
103.5 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
6 |
97.2 |
124.0 |
| 2017-10-14 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
3 |
96.2 |
98.3 |
| 2016-11-19 |
Federation Championships
|
1 |
135.3 |
135.3 |
| 2016-11-12 |
NYSPHSAA Class C State Championships
|
7 |
121.6 |
131.6 |
| 2016-11-05 |
Section 1 Championship Meet
|
7 |
122.4 |
135.7 |
| 2016-11-05 |
Section 1 Championship Meet
|
6 |
109.4 |
120.5 |
| 2016-10-30 |
Westchester County Championships
|
6 |
107.0 |
119.5 |
| 2016-10-30 |
Westchester County Championships
|
6 |
117.8 |
130.1 |
| 2016-10-30 |
Westchester County Championships
|
9 |
98.9 |
111.2 |
| 2016-10-30 |
Westchester County Championships
|
11 |
90.8 |
104.5 |
| 2016-10-30 |
Westchester County Championships
|
4 |
80.1 |
92.9 |
| 2016-10-30 |
Westchester County Championships
|
8 |
118.9 |
156.1 |
| 2016-10-15 |
Section 1 Coaches and Officials Invitational
|
3 |
80.3 |
86.9 |
| 2016-10-15 |
Section 1 Coaches and Officials Invitational
|
6 |
106.8 |
113.4 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Manhattan Invitational
|
7 |
105.8 |
118.6 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Manhattan Invitational
|
6 |
122.2 |
150.9 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Manhattan Invitational
|
1 |
66.5 |
66.5 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Manhattan Invitational
|
2 |
82.9 |
98.2 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Manhattan Invitational
|
1 |
96.2 |
96.2 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Woodlands Invitational
|
7 |
107.4 |
119.9 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Woodlands Invitational
|
7 |
117.9 |
126.7 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Woodlands Invitational
|
12 |
110.7 |
143.2 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Woodlands Invitational
|
4 |
83.1 |
95.0 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Woodlands Invitational
|
3 |
101.7 |
105.5 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Woodlands Invitational
|
12 |
94.1 |
105.9 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Six Flags Wild Safari
|
7 |
107.9 |
123.2 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Six Flags Wild Safari
|
9 |
102.3 |
131.0 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Six Flags Wild Safari
|
1 |
71.6 |
71.6 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Regis Invitational
|
9 |
106.6 |
132.0 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Villa Bears Invitational
|
12 |
99.2 |
112.9 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Regis Invitational
|
4 |
101.3 |
111.7 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Villa Bears Invitational
|
8 |
102.3 |
111.8 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Regis Invitational
|
4 |
96.5 |
107.7 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Villa Bears Invitational
|
7 |
120.0 |
130.3 |
| 2015-11-14 |
NYSPHSAA Class C State Championships
|
7 |
122.5 |
131.9 |
| 2015-11-14 |
NYSPHSAA Class C State Championships
|
1 |
118.2 |
118.2 |
| 2015-11-07 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Championships
|
7 |
122.4 |
138.6 |
| 2015-11-07 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Championships
|
7 |
124.1 |
133.0 |
| 2015-10-25 |
Section One Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
125.4 |
142.2 |
| 2015-10-25 |
Section One Westchester County Champs
|
6 |
96.0 |
119.9 |
| 2015-10-25 |
Section One Westchester County Champs
|
7 |
128.0 |
140.1 |
| 2015-10-25 |
Section One Westchester County Champs
|
9 |
112.4 |
124.5 |
| 2015-10-25 |
Section One Westchester County Champs
|
10 |
102.7 |
116.3 |
| 2015-10-25 |
Section One Westchester County Champs
|
9 |
94.1 |
113.1 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
6 |
94.1 |
99.5 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
5 |
101.4 |
106.4 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
5 |
112.7 |
141.8 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
9 |
112.4 |
125.5 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
118.9 |
124.9 |
| 2015-10-17 |
Section One Coaches Invitational
|
10 |
123.8 |
134.5 |
| 2015-10-13 |
Section 1 League Ard-Bronx-Ed Champs
|
26 |
113.1 |
134.6 |
| 2015-10-13 |
Section 1 League Ard-Bronx-Ed Champs
|
19 |
105.2 |
138.7 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
5 |
109.6 |
118.2 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
6 |
112.2 |
148.5 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
7 |
117.6 |
125.6 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
4 |
88.1 |
98.3 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
4 |
100.9 |
110.5 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
7 |
119.4 |
126.8 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
6 |
109.7 |
125.7 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
2 |
90.7 |
96.3 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
6 |
126.5 |
136.5 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
8 |
88.0 |
99.9 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
10 |
98.0 |
131.7 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
7 |
107.3 |
122.5 |
| 2014-11-08 |
NYSPHSAA Class C State Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
124.5 |
132.8 |
| 2014-11-08 |
NYSPHSAA Class C State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
120.6 |
120.6 |
| 2014-11-01 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Championships
|
7 |
119.2 |
147.3 |
| 2014-11-01 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Championships
|
7 |
131.0 |
143.8 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Manhattan College High School Invitational
|
7 |
108.7 |
116.0 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Manhattan College High School Invitational
|
1 |
95.2 |
95.2 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Manhattan College High School Invitational
|
7 |
132.3 |
139.4 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Manhattan College High School Invitational
|
3 |
103.9 |
114.0 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Manhattan College High School Invitational
|
6 |
100.9 |
138.0 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Manhattan College High School Invitational
|
7 |
126.7 |
134.6 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Manhattan College High School Invitational
|
3 |
87.4 |
102.4 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Manhattan College High School Invitational
|
7 |
116.6 |
143.1 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Manhattan College High School Invitational
|
5 |
89.2 |
96.8 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Crusader Classic
|
6 |
103.9 |
110.4 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Crusader Classic
|
9 |
131.6 |
149.5 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Six Flags Invitational
|
7 |
108.9 |
134.1 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Crusader Classic
|
6 |
118.7 |
131.6 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Six Flags Invitational
|
5 |
93.3 |
121.0 |
| 2014-09-27 |
Six Flags Invitational
|
6 |
83.2 |
90.5 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Regis Invitaional
|
6 |
95.4 |
112.6 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Regis Invitaional
|
5 |
95.3 |
117.2 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Villa Bears XC Classic
|
1 |
47.6 |
47.6 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Villa Bears XC Classic
|
7 |
122.5 |
131.5 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Regis Invitaional
|
5 |
96.1 |
128.1 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Regis Invitaional
|
2 |
119.6 |
142.3 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Regis Invitaional
|
2 |
65.3 |
75.0 |
| 2014-09-12 |
Red Raider Run Invitational
|
5 |
134.3 |
140.0 |
| 2014-09-12 |
Red Raider Run Invitational
|
7 |
119.2 |
131.3 |
| 2014-09-12 |
Red Raider Run Invitational
|
5 |
83.1 |
93.8 |
| 2014-09-12 |
Red Raider Run Invitational
|
5 |
84.5 |
97.3 |
| 2014-09-12 |
Red Raider Run Invitational
|
3 |
110.2 |
136.4 |
| 2014-09-12 |
Red Raider Run Invitational
|
15 |
99.5 |
118.5 |
| 2013-11-16 |
NY Federation Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
126.9 |
126.9 |
| 2013-11-16 |
NY Federation Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
127.6 |
133.3 |
| 2013-11-09 |
NYSPHSAA State Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
126.5 |
130.9 |
| 2013-11-09 |
NYSPHSAA State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
126.8 |
126.8 |
| 2013-11-01 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 XC Championship
|
7 |
121.0 |
146.4 |
| 2013-11-01 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 XC Championship
|
7 |
127.5 |
133.6 |
| 2013-11-01 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 XC Championship
|
1 |
130.5 |
130.5 |
| 2013-11-01 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 XC Championship
|
12 |
112.9 |
130.7 |
| 2013-10-19 |
Sect 1 Coaches' and Official's Meet
|
7 |
119.6 |
143.5 |
| 2013-10-19 |
Sect 1 Coaches' and Official's Meet
|
2 |
72.7 |
86.2 |
| 2013-10-19 |
Sect 1 Coaches' and Official's Meet
|
11 |
110.7 |
124.2 |
| 2013-10-19 |
Sect 1 Coaches' and Official's Meet
|
7 |
129.1 |
135.8 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Saint Anthony's XC Invitational
|
7 |
101.5 |
117.8 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Saint Anthony's XC Invitational
|
6 |
118.5 |
127.6 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Saint Anthony's XC Invitational
|
6 |
84.0 |
119.5 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Saint Anthony's XC Invitational
|
8 |
99.9 |
108.8 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Saint Anthony's XC Invitational
|
10 |
89.4 |
110.1 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
1 |
104.8 |
104.8 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
7 |
81.7 |
130.1 |
| 2013-09-28 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
7 |
109.5 |
124.3 |
| 2013-09-07 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
20 |
110.3 |
130.5 |
| 2013-09-07 |
Somers Big Red Invitational
|
7 |
109.0 |
130.0 |
| 2012-11-06 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Champioships
|
7 |
114.4 |
128.3 |
| 2012-11-06 |
NYSPHSAA Section 1 Champioships
|
7 |
128.9 |
131.1 |
| 2012-09-29 |
Six Flags Safari Invitational
|
7 |
112.2 |
125.3 |
| 2012-09-29 |
Six Flags Safari Invitational
|
1 |
99.4 |
99.5 |
| 2012-09-29 |
Six Flags Safari Invitational
|
6 |
89.3 |
102.5 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Warwick Wave Mania Invitational
|
7 |
125.4 |
138.6 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Warwick Wave Mania Invitational
|
7 |
107.2 |
124.7 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Warwick Wave Mania Invitational
|
11 |
99.7 |
118.6 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Warwick Wave Mania Invitational
|
7 |
84.7 |
100.4 |
| 2012-09-11 |
Rivals Dual Meet
|
2 |
111.2 |
121.7 |
| 2012-09-11 |
Rivals Dual Meet
|
2 |
111.2 |
121.7 |
| 2011-12-03 |
Nike Team Nationals
|
1 |
149.6 |
149.6 |
| 2011-11-26 |
NXN New York Regional 2011
|
1 |
144.4 |
144.4 |
| 2011-11-12 |
NYSPHSAA State Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
123.5 |
134.4 |
| 2011-11-12 |
NYSPHSAA State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
118.1 |
118.1 |
| 2011-10-09 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
7 |
118.2 |
137.8 |
| 2011-10-09 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
2 |
70.2 |
83.2 |
| 2011-10-09 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
5 |
102.2 |
111.7 |
| 2011-10-09 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
7 |
116.5 |
125.0 |
| 2011-10-09 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
7 |
110.0 |
127.1 |
| 2011-10-09 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
7 |
130.8 |
143.9 |
| 2011-10-09 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
7 |
97.1 |
106.9 |
| 2011-10-09 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
3 |
93.6 |
103.5 |
| 2011-10-09 |
Manhattan HS Invitational
|
4 |
89.3 |
99.6 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
7 |
112.9 |
123.4 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
6 |
79.2 |
91.2 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational
|
16 |
87.8 |
105.5 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
7 |
126.7 |
140.7 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
6 |
126.4 |
141.2 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
7 |
112.9 |
124.0 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
7 |
100.6 |
106.2 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
6 |
102.8 |
108.9 |
| 2010-11-27 |
Nike New York / Northeast Regional (NXN)
|
5 |
115.2 |
126.5 |
| 2010-11-20 |
NY State Federation Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
129.5 |
140.6 |
| 2010-11-13 |
NYSPHAA Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
126.8 |
137.7 |
| 2010-11-13 |
NYSPHAA Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
122.6 |
123.3 |
| 2010-11-05 |
Section 1 Championship
|
7 |
118.7 |
127.5 |
| 2010-11-05 |
Section 1 Championship
|
7 |
130.0 |
140.4 |
| 2010-10-30 |
Westchester County Championship
|
7 |
127.4 |
137.5 |
| 2010-10-30 |
Westchester County Championship
|
14 |
103.7 |
119.7 |
| 2010-10-30 |
Westchester County Championship
|
7 |
117.1 |
124.8 |
| 2010-10-23 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
20 |
90.3 |
112.8 |
| 2010-10-23 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
128.3 |
139.1 |
| 2010-10-23 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
6 |
102.4 |
114.5 |
| 2010-10-23 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
12 |
104.3 |
121.4 |
| 2010-10-23 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
118.0 |
127.7 |
| 2010-10-23 |
Section 1 Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
129.9 |
137.8 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Manhattan College Invitational
|
1 |
99.0 |
99.0 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Manhattan College Invitational
|
5 |
85.5 |
95.8 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Manhattan College Invitational
|
8 |
92.5 |
107.6 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Manhattan College Invitational
|
7 |
113.4 |
122.7 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Manhattan College Invitational
|
9 |
123.3 |
132.9 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Manhattan College Invitational
|
7 |
99.6 |
110.6 |
| 2010-09-25 |
4th Annual Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic
|
9 |
106.4 |
116.4 |
| 2010-09-25 |
4th Annual Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic
|
6 |
120.3 |
130.7 |
| 2010-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
1 |
101.5 |
101.5 |
| 2010-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
10 |
100.3 |
122.1 |
| 2010-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
9 |
93.7 |
111.4 |
| 2010-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
7 |
121.1 |
131.7 |
| 2010-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
7 |
111.5 |
120.7 |
| 2010-09-10 |
Randolph Invitational
|
7 |
122.4 |
137.7 |
| 2009-11-21 |
NY State Federation Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
132.5 |
142.4 |
| 2009-11-14 |
NYSPHAA Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
128.0 |
138.0 |
| 2009-11-14 |
NYSPHAA Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
118.2 |
118.2 |
| 2009-11-06 |
Section 1 Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
120.7 |
152.6 |
| 2009-11-06 |
Section 1 Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
133.5 |
147.9 |
| 2009-10-10 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
3 |
95.7 |
102.6 |
| 2009-10-10 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
4 |
94.0 |
100.4 |
| 2009-10-10 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
6 |
112.3 |
137.2 |
| 2009-10-10 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
3 |
98.3 |
105.5 |
| 2009-10-10 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
7 |
117.3 |
147.8 |
| 2009-10-10 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
3 |
106.7 |
108.3 |
| 2009-10-10 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
7 |
101.2 |
109.9 |
| 2009-10-10 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
3 |
83.5 |
95.7 |
| 2009-10-10 |
Manhattan XC Invitational
|
7 |
130.0 |
141.3 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Warwick Wave Mania
|
7 |
127.5 |
140.8 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Warwick Wave Mania
|
7 |
115.1 |
142.7 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Warwick Wave Mania
|
7 |
101.2 |
131.7 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Warwick Wave Mania
|
12 |
96.1 |
104.6 |
| 1998-11-14 |
New York State Championships
|
7 |
119.4 |
129.6 |
|
|