Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 18:07.9 | 30th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:50.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | +0.061 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Somers HS | 5000m | 17:43.1 | 31st · 3rd on team | 120.8 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:09.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 14:07.8 | 30th · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Brewster HS | 5000m | 17:09 | 26th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.006 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 16:56.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Somers HS | 5000m | 18:19.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:53 | 73rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.043 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | Section 1 Class C Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:07.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | Section 1 Class C Championships | 3200m | 10:11.25 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Section 1 League 3B Champs | 800m | 2:03.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | New York Relays | 3200m | 10:09.45 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Mountie Madness | 3ksteeple | 10:42.01 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-02-08 | Section 1 Class A & C Champs | 1000m | 2:38.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-04 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 1000m | 2:48.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-12-16 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1000m | 2:43.99 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 10:50 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 1 Class C Championships | 800m | 2:11.23 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-26 | Section 1 Class C Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:42.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Westchester County Champs | 3ksteeple | 10:38.4 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Pearl River Friendship Games | 3ksteeple | 10:58.24 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Pearl River Friendship Games | 800m | 2:13.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Section 1 League 3B Champs | 2ksteeple | 9:41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Section 1 Class AA & C Champs | 600m | 1:32.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | Section 1 Westchester County Champs | 600m | 1:35.31 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-16 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 600m | 1:35.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-13 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 600m | 1:35.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-01-09 | Section 1 League Champs 1ABC, 2BCE, 3A | 600m | 1:35.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2022-01-05 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 600m | 1:36.04 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2022-01-05 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 600m | 1:36.04 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-01-09 | Section 1 League Championships #1 | 600m | 1:35.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |