Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 24:29 | 102nd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-24 | CCC Cluster Meet #3 Buhach Colony High School | 4828m | 21:52 | 24th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | 0.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-03 | CCC Cluster Meet #2 Applegate Park | 4828m | 23:17 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Hughson Supercross Invitational Hughson High School | 4000m | 19:10.9 | 24th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | +4.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | 10th Annual Sierra XC Invitational Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 24:09 | 60th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Sections Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:15 | 96th · 4th on team | 110.6 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-27 | CCC Cluster #3 Applegate Park | 4828m | 21:31 | 20th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +2.7% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-06 | CCC Cluster #2 Donnelly Park | 4828m | 21:08 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 25:09 | 49th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | +6.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational Hughson High School | 4000m | 18:46.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | +4.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-15 | CCC Cluster #1 Buhach Colony High School | 4828m | 21:34 | 22nd · 4th on team | 111.1 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Sierra Invitational Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 3218m | 13:52 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-04 | BCHS Grade Level Invite Buhach Colony High School | 3218m | 14:04 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-01 | Scrimmage vs Turlock Donnelly Park | 3218m | 14:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-10 | CCC Championship | 800m | 2:46.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -2.6% | |
| 2013-04-30 | CCC Center Meet #3 | 3200m | 14:00.26 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -3.0% | SR |
| 2013-04-30 | CCC Center Meet #3 | 800m | 2:43.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -3.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-16 | CCC Center Meet #2 | 800m | 2:55.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -2.4% | |
| 2013-04-16 | CCC Center Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:27.37 | 18th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -2.4% | |
| 2013-03-26 | CCC Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:54.75 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -2.6% | SR |
| 2013-03-26 | CCC Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:26.72 | 20th · 5th on team | 107.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2013-03-08 | Stanislaus County Meet | 1600m | 6:22.91 | 15th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -2.5% | |
| 2013-03-01 | Pitman Distance Wars | 1600m | 6:13.16 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-02 | Atwater vs Turlock | discus | 58-01 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2012-05-02 | Atwater vs Turlock | shot | 17-04.50 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2012-05-02 | Atwater vs Turlock | 1600m | 6:33 | 10th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -3.0% | |
| 2012-05-02 | Atwater vs Turlock | 800m | 3:02 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -3.0% | |
| 2012-04-25 | Golden Valley vs Turlock | 800m | 2:57.74 | 7th · 4th on team | 102.8 | -2.4% | |
| 2012-04-25 | Golden Valley vs Turlock | 1600m | 6:35.96 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -2.4% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Hughson 'Vintage' Invitational | 1mile | 6:35.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -3.0% | SR |
| 2012-04-18 | Buhach @ Turlock | 800m | 3:02 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -3.0% | |
| 2012-04-18 | Buhach @ Turlock | 1600m | 6:41 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -3.0% | |
| 2012-04-04 | Pitman/Turlock | 1600m | 6:23.4 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -3.0% | |
| 2012-03-28 | Turlock vs Merced | 1600m | 6:26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -2.4% | |
| 2012-03-28 | Turlock vs Merced | 800m | 2:52.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -2.4% | |
| 2012-03-09 | Stanislaus County Meet | 1600m | 6:16.8 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -3.0% | SR |
| 2012-02-28 | THS vs Ceres Friendly | 800m | 2:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-03-04 | Pitman Distance Wars | 1600m | 6:11.86 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-01 | Green/Silver/Black - Day Two | 1600m | 6:16.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -3.1% | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-01 | Green/Silver/Black - Day Two | 800m | 2:52.8 | 5th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -3.1% | SR |
| 2011-02-25 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 6:28.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -4.4% | |
| 2011-02-05 | Berkeley AC | 1mile | 6:23.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-05 | Berkeley AC | 600y | 1:52.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-01-25 | PHS Time Trial | 1600m | 6:24.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -2.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | Race results → | 800m | 2:49.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-05 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:32.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-05-05 | Race results → | 3200m | 15:01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-28 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-28 | Race results → | 3200m | 14:32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2010-04-26 | Buhach Colony @ Pitman | 1600m | 6:27 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -2.5% | |
| 2010-04-26 | Buhach Colony @ Pitman | 800m | 2:59.6 | 7th · 7th on team | 102.0 | -2.5% | |
| 2010-04-16 | Stanislaus County Meet | 3200m | 13:53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-24 | Pitman @ Atwater | 1600m | 6:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-03-24 | Pitman @ Atwater | 800m | 2:56.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2010-03-20 | Brenda Athletic Invitational | 1600m | 6:28.21 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-03-17 | Golden Valley vs Pitman | 800m | 3:00.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2010-03-17 | Golden Valley vs Pitman | 1600m | 6:32.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-03-04 | Green/Silver/Black - Day Two | 1600m | 6:36 | 5th · 5th on team | 103.9 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-02-26 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 6:45.8 | 25th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -4.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-02-10 | PHS Time Trial | 1600m | 7:13 | 6th · 6th on team | 95.2 | -2.5% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-09 | Harold Pope Relays | 800m | 3:02.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing