Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 21:15.8 | 120th · 14th on team | 120.1 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | The Greiner Family Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:39.6 | 41st · 10th on team | 122.1 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-29 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 17:48.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 141.1 | +0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 18:03.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 17:27.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 142.1 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:49.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 143.6 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Roosevelt Golf Course | 5000m | 18:10.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 140.3 | +0.039 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Valley Softball Complex, 2700 W. 5200 S. | 4506m | 16:03.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 140.2 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Dinaland Golf Course | 4828m | 18:28.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Quinn's Junction | 4828m | 18:02.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.9 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 18:29.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 139.6 | +0.042 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:08.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 138.5 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-10 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 18:12.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.4 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:26 | 50th · 2nd on team | 136.0 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:04.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 134.4 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 19:57.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.9 | +0.042 | |
| 2023-09-29 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 18:48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.7 | +0.053 | |
| 2023-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:38.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 137.2 | +0.029 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Roosevelt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:03.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.7 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 18:48.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Quinn's Junction | 4828m | 18:50.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.4 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Grantsville Reservoir | 4747m | 19:02.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 19:23.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Ben Lomond Region Meet | 4828m | 24:32.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Dinosaur Park | 4828m | 24:32.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +0.105 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 19:26.7 | 36th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.048 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-23 | Oakley Rodeo Grounds | 5000m | 20:22.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.083 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Cottonwood Complex | 4747m | 18:28.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 133.3 | +0.053 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:33.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 19:23.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 19:58.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.075 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 20:03.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Valley Regional Park | 5000m | 20:59.3 | 26th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 19:48.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:11.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 20:27.1 | 79th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-12 | Heber, UT | 3218m | 14:31.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Roosevelt Golf Course | 2414m | 10:08.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-23 | Duchesne County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 10:45.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-09 | Naples City Park | 3218m | 14:51 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.072 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Helper City Park | 3186m | 15:30.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-09 | Roosevelt Golf Course | 2414m | 10:58 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 2414m | 11:32.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.080 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Naples City Park | 3218m | 15:37.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.072 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-09 | Constitution Park | 3218m | 15:30 | 16th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Roosevelt Golf Course | 2414m | 12:05.2 | 18th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 2414m | 13:57.8 | 36th · 6th on team | 95.5 | +0.080 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Naples City Park | 3218m | 17:44 | 22nd · 5th on team | 103.1 | +0.072 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | NCAA DI Outdoor Championships - West First-Rounds | 3ksteeple | 10:35.42 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:31.9 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Robison Invitational | 1500m | 4:31.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:20.39 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Stanford Invite | 3ksteeple | 10:33.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | 2026 UVU Collegiate Invitational | 1500m | 4:43.53 | 17th · 14th on team | 116.2 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | 3000m | 9:55.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 3000m | 9:48.99 | 60th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 5000m | 17:28.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 134.5 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 3000m | 9:55.95 | 17th · 1st on team | 136.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | 800m | 2:14.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | 136.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | 3200m | 10:29.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.1 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | 1600m | 4:56.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Region 13 Championships | 1600m | 5:05.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Region 13 Championships | 800m | 2:16.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.1 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Region 13 Championships | 3200m | 11:00.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | 3200m | 10:39.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 138.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Invictus Invitational | 800m | 2:20.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Invictus Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.7 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Eastern Utah Championships | 800m | 2:21.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.000 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Eastern Utah Championships | 1600m | 5:01.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.1 | -0.000 | RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Eastern Utah Championships | 3200m | 11:12.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.000 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 1mile | 4:55.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 137.5 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.07 | 26th · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 2miles | 10:32.3 | 26th · 1st on team | 138.9 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 1500m | 4:35.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Taylorsville Invitational | 800m | 2:19.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Taylorsville Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-03-28 | 2025 Strata Invitational | 3200m | 11:08.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.0 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | 2025 Strata Invitational | 400m | 1:03.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 10:49.35 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.9 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:18.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.92 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.3 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.000 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:17.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 135.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:41.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 139.2 | -0.029 | R RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:01.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 13 Championships | 1600m | 5:11.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 13 Championships | 3200m | 11:09.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.3 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 13 Championships | 800m | 2:20.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.2 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 3200m | 10:48.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | 136.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.43 | 9th · 2nd on team | 135.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Tiger Trials | 800m | 2:25.08 | 17th · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Tiger Trials | 1600m | 5:06.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.009 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Eastern Utah Championship | 800m | 2:19.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Eastern Utah Championship | 3200m | 11:27.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.000 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Taylorsville Invitational | 3200m | 11:19.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Taylorsville Invitational | 1600m | 5:06.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Arcadia Invitational | 1mile | 4:58.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Arcadia Invitational | 1500m | 4:40.46 | 14th · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Arcadia Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.97 | 8th · 1st on team | 135.8 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 10:34.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.8 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Strata Invitational | 800m | 2:20.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 136.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 10:50.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | 136.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Farm Bureau Invite | 800m | 2:22.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.000 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 Union Team Trials | 1600m | 5:16.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.004 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 Union Team Trials | 400m | 1:04.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 Union Team Trials | 800m | 2:23.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.5 | +0.004 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | REP Distance Challenge | 3200m | 11:05.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | UHSTCA Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 11:25.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | UHSTCA Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.62 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.009 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Weber State HS Indoor Meet | 1600m | 5:28.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Weber State HS Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:27.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | BYU Indoor Invitational | 2miles | 12:05.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | BYU Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:24.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | Night of the 5000s | 5000m | 19:12.29 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | 800m | 2:22.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | 1600m | 5:13.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | UHSAA State Championships | 3200m | 11:36.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 14 Championships | 3200m | 12:01.95 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 14 Championships | 1600m | 5:24.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 14 Championships | 800m | 2:23.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.1 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 3200m | 11:36.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:25.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 3200m | 12:09.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Eastern Utah Championship | 1600m | 5:21.55 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.7 | -0.000 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Eastern Utah Championship | 800m | 2:27.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.000 | |
| 2023-04-19 | 2023 Airshow Invitational | 800m | 2:28.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Strata Invitational | 800m | 2:27.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | +0.004 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Strata Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.22 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.004 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Uintah Invitational | 400m | 1:05.97 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +0.003 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Uintah Invitational | 800m | 2:27.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.003 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:28.66 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 11:48.66 | 25th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.05 | 37th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 800m | 2:26.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | -0.000 | |
| 2023-02-04 | UHSTCA Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:31.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | UHSTCA Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.94 | 29th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 3200m | 12:10.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 1600m | 5:30.05 | 8th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | UHSAA State Championships | 800m | 2:26.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 14 Championships | 800m | 2:29.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 14 Championships | 3200m | 12:29.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 14 Championships | 1600m | 5:47.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 3200m | 12:21.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:30.19 | 18th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | 2022 BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.43 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Davis Invitational | 3200m | 12:25.87 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Davis Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.99 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | 2022 Strata Eastern Utah Championships | 1600m | 5:50.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.004 | |
| 2022-04-22 | 2022 Strata Eastern Utah Championships | 800m | 2:35.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Airshow Invitational @ Cedar Valley HS | 800m | 2:34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Airshow Invitational @ Cedar Valley HS | 1600m | 5:46.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Big Red Underclassman | 1600m | 6:15.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.003 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Big Red Underclassman | 800m | 2:44.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.003 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Strata Underclassmen Meet | 1600m | 5:48.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Strata Underclassmen Meet | 3200m | 13:08.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Bingham Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.15 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Bingham Invitational | 800m | 2:35.33 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Carbon invitational | 1600m | 5:47.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Carbon invitational | 3200m | 13:10.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Carbon invitational | 800m | 2:39.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.000 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 800m | 2:40.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-15 | 2022 Strata Union Team Trials | 400m | 1:09.77 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-15 | 2022 Strata Union Team Trials | 1600m | 6:01.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |