Union CA
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abigail Wang | 6 | 133.7 | 135.5 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 2 | Oliver Wang | 8 | 123.6 | 124.3 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 3 | Gustaw Kornuta | 7 | 121.6 | 121.9 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 4 | Shreyas Nambula | 8 | 120.8 | 121.2 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 5 | Taylor Hanson | 7 | 120.5 | 121.3 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 6 | Sophina Wang | 8 | 119.8 | 120.0 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 7 | Avery Pierpoint | 8 | 119.4 | 119.8 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 8 | Madeleine Joyce | 8 | 119.3 | 119.3 | 1 | 2025-09-24 |
| 9 | Jonah George | 8 | 118.9 | 120.4 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 10 | Alexander Coupe | 8 | 118.9 | 118.9 | 1 | 2025-10-01 |
| 11 | Anna Ndulue | 8 | 114.7 | 114.8 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 12 | Eleanor Wang | 6 | 112.4 | 113.2 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 13 | Ava Soetaert | 7 | 110.5 | 110.5 | 1 | 2025-10-01 |
| 14 | Nora Kelly | 6 | 109.8 | 110.0 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 15 | Lara Nakashima | 6 | 109.0 | 109.8 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 16 | Sally Park | 8 | 107.9 | 108.4 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 17 | Joseph Quiroz | 7 | 107.7 | 108.2 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 18 | Alon Margolin | 6 | 106.8 | 106.8 | 1 | 2025-09-24 |
| 19 | Sai Hardika Nara | 6 | 101.3 | 101.9 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 20 | Oto Nakashima | 6 | 101.0 | 101.3 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 21 | Kota Takagi | 6 | 100.5 | 104.5 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 22 | Zealand Wang | 7 | 99.6 | 100.4 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 23 | Elodie Joyce | 7 | 99.4 | 99.4 | 1 | 2025-09-24 |
| 24 | Sai Hansika Nara | 6 | 99.2 | 101.7 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 25 | Grace Ryan | 6 | 97.3 | 97.7 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 26 | Hudson Pagtama | 6 | 96.5 | 97.0 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 27 | Aryan Kaushik | 7 | 96.5 | 96.5 | 1 | 2025-10-01 |
| 28 | Sanika Sathivel | 7 | 96.2 | 96.2 | 1 | 2025-10-01 |
| 29 | Terri Kim | 8 | 96.1 | 96.2 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 30 | Kai Axelrad-Selosse | 6 | 95.9 | 96.9 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 31 | Dhruv Venkatramani | 6 | 93.5 | 93.7 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 32 | Dhruv Jillepalli | 6 | 93.5 | 93.9 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 33 | Aria Armstrong | 6 | 92.6 | 92.8 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 34 | Sambhav Vyas | 6 | 92.6 | 93.2 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 35 | Ryan Lee | 6 | 92.1 | 93.4 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 36 | Asena Engin | 6 | 92.0 | 93.9 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 37 | Avanthika Gogul | 6 | 91.6 | 92.6 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 38 | Lily Thomas | 8 | 89.9 | 90.3 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 39 | Callie Crockett | 7 | 89.5 | 89.8 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 40 | Yuna Masaki | 6 | 89.4 | 89.4 | 1 | 2025-10-01 |
| 41 | Ria Chadaga | 6 | 84.7 | 85.2 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 42 | Antoni Luong | 6 | 81.6 | 81.8 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 43 | Rithvik Gorur | 7 | 80.6 | 81.8 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 44 | Evan Boettcher | 6 | 78.1 | 78.8 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 45 | Neil Pidaparthi | 6 | 75.4 | 75.4 | 1 | 2025-10-01 |
| 46 | Matthew Woodruff | 6 | 72.8 | 72.9 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 47 | Camryn Gonzales | 6 | 71.2 | 72.8 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 48 | Donovan Nelson | 6 | 66.3 | 68.0 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
| 49 | Arohi Choudhari | 6 | 65.1 | 67.6 | 2 | 2025-10-01 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Salome Vaucois | 140.0 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 2 | Cameron Dent | 136.0 | 1 | 2024 |
| 3 | Abigail Wang | 135.5 | 1 | 2025 |
| 4 | Aydon Stefanopoulos | 135.5 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 5 | Kiyan Abel | 134.9 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 6 | Benjamin Geil | 133.6 | 1 | 2016 |
| 7 | Toby Crowe | 130.4 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 8 | Anna Feland | 129.8 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 9 | Alyso Amanatullah | 129.2 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 10 | Alexander Coupe | 128.1 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 11 | Abigail Guardanapo | 127.9 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 12 | Anna Timpano | 127.8 | 1 | 2024 |
| 13 | Jamie Hiraoka | 127.1 | 2 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 14 | Zachary Oshinsky | 124.9 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 15 | Oliver Wang | 124.3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 16 | Andrew Hamamoto | 124.2 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 17 | Kirill Agasyants | 123.5 | 1 | 2024 |
| 18 | Steven Bray | 123.3 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 19 | Cami Glanville | 122.8 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 20 | Karly Page | 122.8 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 21 | Cameron Tchir | 122.7 | 1 | 2017 |
| 22 | Luke Rubin | 122.5 | 1 | 2024 |
| 23 | Kiera Ching | 122.2 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 24 | Gustaw Kornuta | 121.9 | 1 | 2025 |
| 25 | Taylor Hanson | 121.3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 26 | Luke Kalynij | 121.2 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 27 | Erik Matlack | 121.2 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 28 | Shreyas Nambula | 121.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 29 | Claire Lipscomb | 121.1 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 30 | Jonah George | 120.4 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 31 | Fred Kim | 120.3 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 32 | Emily Lipscomb | 120.3 | 1 | 2018 |
| 33 | Sophina Wang | 120.0 | 1 | 2025 |
| 34 | Noah Thompson | 119.9 | 2 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 35 | Jack Waltz | 119.9 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 36 | Avery Pierpoint | 119.8 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 37 | Tebin Kim | 119.7 | 1 | 2019 |
| 38 | Samuel Bollentino | 119.7 | 1 | 2016 |
| 39 | Madeleine Joyce | 119.3 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 40 | Jesse Sammel | 119.3 | 1 | 2017 |
| 41 | Ben Ostrowski | 119.2 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 42 | Mia Karine Myklebust | 119.2 | 1 | 2016 |
| 43 | Anton Matlack | 119.1 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 44 | Lucas Owczarczak | 119.1 | 1 | 2019 |
| 45 | Adrienne Urban | 118.7 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 46 | Daniel Hughes | 118.7 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 47 | Delaney Weiler | 118.6 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 48 | Zandra Feland | 118.4 | 1 | 2017 |
| 49 | Joel Soetaert | 118.4 | 1 | 2024 |
| 50 | Ayano Osawa | 118.2 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 51 | Zack Norcia | 118.2 | 1 | 2017 |
| 52 | Keira Kippen-Mallais | 118.1 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 53 | Stefano Gerodimos | 117.7 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 54 | Leo Cisneros | 117.7 | 1 | 2016 |
| 55 | Mia Lang | 117.5 | 1 | 2016 |
| 56 | Avery Devlin | 117.4 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 57 | Ryland Moyle | 117.3 | 1 | 2024 |
| 58 | Cristopher Idemoto | 117.0 | 1 | 2016 |
| 59 | Meghan Mcleary | 117.0 | 1 | 2017 |
| 60 | Brandon Horn | 116.9 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 61 | Kelly Choi | 116.8 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 62 | Autumn Anderson | 116.6 | 1 | 2018 |
| 63 | Cole Hadd | 116.6 | 1 | 2024 |
| 64 | Charles Bruce Williams | 116.1 | 1 | 2016 |
| 65 | Aiden Chen | 116.1 | 1 | 2024 |
| 66 | Bryant Viskovich | 116.1 | 1 | 2017 |
| 67 | Sierra Sunshine | 116.1 | 1 | 2017 |
| 68 | Brennan ONeill | 115.8 | 1 | 2018 |
| 69 | Emiko Watanabe | 115.6 | 1 | 2019 |
| 70 | Sophia Duran | 115.6 | 1 | 2016 |
| 71 | Izabel Stevens | 115.6 | 1 | 2024 |
| 72 | Yasmin Grant | 115.5 | 1 | 2019 |
| 73 | Hannah Kench | 114.8 | 2 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 74 | Anna Ndulue | 114.8 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 75 | Rachel Sizelove | 114.2 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 76 | MacKaye Moore | 113.8 | 1 | 2024 |
| 77 | Marissa Freeman | 113.8 | 1 | 2016 |
| 78 | Nathan Foreman | 113.7 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 79 | Milan Saman | 113.5 | 1 | 2019 |
| 80 | Michael Valenti | 113.2 | 1 | 2017 |
| 81 | Elise Haneta | 113.2 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 82 | Eleanor Wang | 113.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 83 | Nathan Ching | 113.0 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 84 | Egor Iatsenko | 112.9 | 1 | 2024 |
| 85 | Beatrice Invernizzi | 112.5 | 1 | 2019 |
| 86 | Blake Tangney | 112.5 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 87 | Avery Cheng | 112.4 | 1 | 2024 |
| 88 | Adriana Yam | 112.4 | 1 | 2024 |
| 89 | Jacob Meza | 112.3 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 90 | Amber Buonomo | 112.0 | 1 | 2019 |
| 91 | Trevor Holley | 112.0 | 1 | 2019 |
| 92 | Kyla Kippen-Mallais | 112.0 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 93 | Ally Suzuki | 111.9 | 1 | 2016 |
| 94 | Peter Yalkitman | 111.9 | 1 | 2024 |
| 95 | Lily Sanders | 111.6 | 1 | 2019 |
| 96 | Tate Duncan | 111.6 | 1 | 2019 |
| 97 | Bryan Blair | 111.5 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 98 | Ava Soetaert | 111.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 99 | Zach Petrovich | 111.1 | 1 | 2017 |
| 100 | Antonio Ditmer | 110.7 | 1 | 2017 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | MHSAA Super Regionals | 1 | 77.4 | 77.4 |
| 2025-10-09 | Middle School Challenge | 7 | 90.2 | 108.1 |
| 2025-10-09 | Middle School Challenge | 18 | 85.5 | 111.6 |
| 2025-10-02 | 2025 OBU Cross Country Challenge | 3 | 109.6 | 111.0 |
| 2025-10-02 | 2025 OBU Cross Country Challenge | 2 | 110.0 | 121.2 |
| 2025-10-01 | WVAL-MS #4 | 6 | 65.2 | 72.8 |
| 2025-10-01 | WVAL-MS #4 | 8 | 61.2 | 71.1 |
| 2025-10-01 | WVAL-MS #4 | 8 | 59.0 | 72.6 |
| 2025-10-01 | WVAL-MS #4 | 16 | 57.3 | 76.7 |
| 2025-10-01 | WVAL-MS #4 | 14 | 51.4 | 63.0 |
| 2025-10-01 | WVAL-MS #4 | 7 | 69.2 | 74.5 |
| 2025-09-24 | WVAL-MS #3 | 7 | 65.4 | 71.6 |
| 2025-09-24 | WVAL-MS #3 | 5 | 68.9 | 74.3 |
| 2025-09-24 | WVAL-MS #3 | 7 | 61.9 | 72.9 |
| 2025-09-24 | WVAL-MS #3 | 5 | 54.7 | 72.8 |
| 2025-09-24 | WVAL-MS #3 | 16 | 54.6 | 81.8 |
| 2025-09-24 | WVAL-MS #3 | 14 | 48.8 | 63.4 |
| 2025-09-04 | Rogers St. Distance After Dark | 1 | 76.7 | 76.7 |
| 2025-09-04 | Rogers St. Distance After Dark | 2 | 85.8 | 91.9 |
| 2025-08-09 | 2025 Premier Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 100.7 | 100.7 |
| 2024-10-09 | WVAL Championships | 27 | 52.6 | 66.3 |
| 2024-10-09 | WVAL Championships | 6 | 61.6 | 72.6 |
| 2024-10-09 | WVAL Championships | 9 | 58.9 | 73.6 |
| 2024-10-09 | WVAL Championships | 8 | 58.5 | 66.0 |
| 2024-10-09 | WVAL Championships | 19 | 58.5 | 70.0 |
| 2024-10-09 | WVAL Championships | 6 | 52.9 | 59.6 |
| 2024-10-03 | Midvale - Union Dual | 9 | 87.5 | 111.4 |
| 2024-10-03 | Midvale - Union Dual | 17 | 93.3 | 124.5 |
| 2024-09-28 | Cowboy Jamboree | 2 | 87.7 | 89.2 |
| 2024-09-28 | Cowboy Jamboree | 1 | 106.8 | 106.8 |
| 2024-09-18 | WVAL MS XC #2 @ JD Morgan | 25 | 53.1 | 68.3 |
| 2024-09-18 | WVAL MS XC #2 @ JD Morgan | 6 | 62.8 | 73.3 |
| 2024-09-18 | WVAL MS XC #2 @ JD Morgan | 10 | 59.7 | 76.2 |
| 2024-09-18 | WVAL MS XC #2 @ JD Morgan | 9 | 54.9 | 67.2 |
| 2024-09-18 | WVAL MS XC #2 @ JD Morgan | 18 | 62.1 | 73.1 |
| 2024-09-18 | WVAL MS XC #2 @ JD Morgan | 8 | 50.0 | 64.3 |
| 2024-09-17 | Union at Battle Ground | 1 | 89.6 | 89.6 |
| 2024-09-11 | WVAL MS XC #1 @ EDS | 9 | 50.6 | 65.1 |
| 2024-09-11 | WVAL MS XC #1 @ EDS | 6 | 62.5 | 72.1 |
| 2024-09-11 | WVAL MS XC #1 @ EDS | 9 | 61.1 | 79.1 |
| 2024-09-11 | WVAL MS XC #1 @ EDS | 9 | 57.7 | 66.2 |
| 2024-09-11 | WVAL MS XC #1 @ EDS | 20 | 60.6 | 72.8 |
| 2024-09-11 | WVAL MS XC #1 @ EDS | 27 | 50.8 | 67.2 |
| 2023-10-10 | Evergreen, Heritage, Mt View, Skyview, Camas @Union | 1 | 94.9 | 94.9 |
| 2023-09-09 | Knights Crossing | 1 | 91.1 | 91.1 |
| 2023-08-21 | FCA Cross Country Champions Challenge | 2 | 54.8 | 59.2 |
| 2022-10-26 | Mountain 7 District Championships | 1 | 70.8 | 70.8 |
| 2022-10-26 | Mountain 7 District Championships | 1 | 82.8 | 82.9 |
| 2022-10-14 | 2022 Silicon Valley XC Championships | 2 | 24.4 | 24.5 |
| 2022-10-14 | 2022 Silicon Valley XC Championships | 2 | 88.1 | 89.2 |
| 2022-10-14 | 2022 Silicon Valley XC Championships | 2 | 77.4 | 79.0 |
| 2022-10-14 | 2022 Silicon Valley XC Championships | 7 | 88.6 | 95.4 |
| 2022-10-14 | 2022 Silicon Valley XC Championships | 1 | 22.9 | 22.9 |
| 2022-08-31 | Through The Pines Lebanon XC Invitational | 1 | 95.2 | 95.2 |
| 2021-10-01 | Claremore Zebra 10/1 Invitational | 1 | 81.2 | 81.2 |
| 2021-10-01 | Claremore Zebra 10/1 Invitational | 1 | 90.4 | 90.4 |
| 2021-09-22 | 2021 Carbon Invitational | 1 | 71.8 | 71.8 |
| 2021-09-18 | Generals Fall Open | 1 | 72.3 | 72.3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Broken Arrow Tigers Meet | 2 | 80.6 | 92.6 |
| 2021-09-04 | New Haven High School Invitational | 1 | 121.7 | 121.7 |
| 2021-08-21 | Deer Creek The Field Run Classic | 1 | 82.1 | 82.1 |
| 2021-04-07 | Mountain 7 District Championships | 2 | 106.7 | 128.3 |
| 2021-04-07 | Mountain 7 District Championships | 3 | 99.9 | 120.8 |
| 2020-10-13 | Owensville MS Invitational | 1 | 51.6 | 51.6 |
| 2020-10-07 | Union High School XC Invitational | 1 | 93.4 | 93.4 |
| 2020-09-24 | BT Washington Come Run With The Hornets | 1 | 85.1 | 85.1 |
| 2020-09-11 | Union/Coweta Army National Guard Meet | 1 | 94.5 | 94.5 |
| 2020-09-08 | Sullivan Invitational | 1 | 67.3 | 67.4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Sapulpa Chieftain Invitational | 1 | 123.8 | 123.8 |
| 2019-10-30 | Mountain 7 District Championships | 5 | 81.1 | 93.6 |
| 2019-10-30 | Mountain 7 District Championships | 2 | 91.0 | 91.0 |
| 2019-10-26 | OSSAA Class 6A Sand Springs Regional | 1 | 91.7 | 91.7 |
| 2019-10-09 | WVAL#5 FINALS | 8 | 21.5 | 24.6 |
| 2019-10-09 | WVAL#5 FINALS | 28 | 20.2 | 25.6 |
| 2019-10-09 | WVAL#5 FINALS | 21 | 19.1 | 22.3 |
| 2019-10-09 | WVAL#5 FINALS | 10 | 22.6 | 26.8 |
| 2019-10-09 | WVAL#5 FINALS | 10 | 20.3 | 23.7 |
| 2019-10-09 | WVAL#5 FINALS | 14 | 19.5 | 23.1 |
| 2019-10-03 | WVAL#4 | 26 | 21.2 | 27.6 |
| 2019-10-03 | WVAL#4 | 9 | 22.3 | 26.2 |
| 2019-10-03 | WVAL#4 | 11 | 23.5 | 28.7 |
| 2019-10-03 | WVAL#4 | 16 | 20.1 | 24.1 |
| 2019-10-03 | WVAL#4 | 18 | 19.9 | 22.9 |
| 2019-10-03 | WVAL#4 | 10 | 21.5 | 25.1 |
| 2019-10-02 | Sanpete Classic | 1 | 92.6 | 92.6 |
| 2019-09-25 | WVAL#3 | 8 | 22.7 | 28.6 |
| 2019-09-25 | WVAL#3 | 12 | 18.7 | 23.2 |
| 2019-09-25 | WVAL#3 | 7 | 21.7 | 25.0 |
| 2019-09-25 | WVAL#3 | 14 | 19.3 | 22.8 |
| 2019-09-25 | WVAL#3 | 21 | 20.7 | 27.5 |
| 2019-09-25 | WVAL#3 | 3 | 21.4 | 23.6 |
| 2019-09-21 | Southern Stampede | 1 | 95.0 | 95.0 |
| 2019-09-21 | Southern Stampede | 3 | 91.7 | 97.4 |
| 2019-09-18 | WVAL#2 | 20 | 18.6 | 21.5 |
| 2019-09-18 | WVAL#2 | 13 | 20.9 | 26.4 |
| 2019-09-18 | WVAL#2 | 9 | 19.6 | 23.0 |
| 2019-09-18 | WVAL#2 | 16 | 18.5 | 22.2 |
| 2019-09-18 | WVAL#2 | 9 | 19.0 | 21.4 |
| 2019-09-18 | WVAL#2 | 31 | 19.6 | 25.6 |
| 2019-09-10 | WVAL#1 | 18 | 17.5 | 20.9 |
| 2019-09-10 | WVAL#1 | 9 | 21.2 | 26.5 |
| 2019-09-10 | WVAL#1 | 10 | 18.8 | 22.7 |
| 2019-09-10 | WVAL#1 | 13 | 17.9 | 22.2 |
| 2019-09-10 | WVAL#1 | 11 | 19.6 | 24.9 |
| 2019-09-10 | WVAL#1 | 29 | 19.2 | 25.2 |
| 2018-10-29 | MHSAA District 5-6-7 Region Championship | 1 | 92.6 | 92.6 |
| 2018-10-24 | Mountain 7 District Championship | 2 | 82.0 | 86.7 |
| 2018-10-19 | Oklahoma Junior High 5A-6A All Star Championships | 14 | 76.9 | 92.0 |
| 2018-10-17 | Oxbow Invitational | 1 | 106.9 | 107.0 |
| 2018-10-04 | WVAL Practice Meet #4 | 7 | 20.1 | 22.7 |
| 2018-10-04 | Owasso Invitational | 18 | 81.2 | 103.5 |
| 2018-10-04 | Owasso Invitational | 40 | 56.8 | 73.2 |
| 2018-10-04 | WVAL Practice Meet #4 | 16 | 18.2 | 20.6 |
| 2018-10-04 | WVAL Practice Meet #4 | 17 | 20.8 | 24.8 |
| 2018-10-04 | WVAL Practice Meet #4 | 28 | 19.4 | 23.7 |
| 2018-10-04 | WVAL Practice Meet #4 | 14 | 19.6 | 24.5 |
| 2018-10-04 | WVAL Practice Meet #4 | 5 | 20.4 | 23.5 |
| 2018-09-26 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 5 | 21.1 | 25.2 |
| 2018-09-26 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 18 | 19.5 | 24.3 |
| 2018-09-26 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 18 | 20.7 | 26.4 |
| 2018-09-26 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 3 | 21.5 | 22.6 |
| 2018-09-26 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 25 | 19.8 | 24.6 |
| 2018-09-26 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 15 | 20.2 | 26.4 |
| 2018-09-19 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 16 | 19.0 | 24.3 |
| 2018-09-19 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 17 | 19.2 | 23.3 |
| 2018-09-19 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 23 | 19.2 | 24.6 |
| 2018-09-19 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 6 | 20.0 | 22.1 |
| 2018-09-19 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 27 | 18.8 | 23.0 |
| 2018-09-19 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 6 | 20.3 | 23.2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Missouri Southern Stampede | 1 | 85.4 | 85.4 |
| 2018-09-15 | Missouri Southern Stampede | 2 | 84.8 | 86.3 |
| 2018-09-12 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 5 | 20.5 | 24.1 |
| 2018-09-12 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 7 | 19.8 | 22.2 |
| 2018-09-12 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 15 | 18.4 | 24.5 |
| 2018-09-12 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 25 | 19.1 | 24.5 |
| 2018-09-12 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 18 | 18.5 | 23.0 |
| 2018-09-12 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 27 | 18.4 | 23.1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Utah County Invitational | 1 | 98.9 | 98.9 |
| 2018-08-25 | Mid-America Tiger Invitational | 4 | 85.3 | 89.0 |
| 2018-08-25 | Grass Relays at Westlake High School | 1 | 84.7 | 84.7 |
| 2018-08-25 | Mid-America Tiger Invitational | 3 | 78.0 | 87.7 |
| 2017-10-21 | OSSAA 6A Region East | 1 | 95.2 | 95.2 |
| 2017-10-18 | WVAL League Finals Championships | 4 | 21.9 | 23.7 |
| 2017-10-18 | WVAL League Finals Championships | 8 | 22.2 | 24.1 |
| 2017-10-18 | WVAL League Finals Championships | 15 | 21.4 | 25.2 |
| 2017-10-18 | WVAL League Finals Championships | 15 | 20.4 | 26.4 |
| 2017-10-18 | WVAL League Finals Championships | 18 | 19.9 | 24.0 |
| 2017-10-18 | WVAL League Finals Championships | 23 | 20.4 | 24.2 |
| 2017-10-04 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 12 | 21.5 | 25.9 |
| 2017-09-30 | OSU Cowboy Jamboree - HS | 16 | 87.3 | 101.6 |
| 2017-09-30 | OSU Cowboy Jamboree - HS | 9 | 92.3 | 110.7 |
| 2017-09-30 | OSU Cowboy Jamboree - HS | 2 | 90.3 | 93.1 |
| 2017-09-27 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 12 | 24.3 | 26.5 |
| 2017-09-27 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 17 | 21.5 | 26.9 |
| 2017-09-27 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 21 | 21.4 | 26.0 |
| 2017-09-27 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 16 | 21.4 | 26.7 |
| 2017-09-27 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 13 | 22.7 | 27.6 |
| 2017-09-27 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 7 | 23.9 | 26.3 |
| 2017-09-23 | Clinton Arrow Invitational | 1 | 81.2 | 81.2 |
| 2017-09-20 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 8 | 22.3 | 25.1 |
| 2017-09-20 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 21 | 21.0 | 26.6 |
| 2017-09-20 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 15 | 22.5 | 27.0 |
| 2017-09-20 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 15 | 21.2 | 26.4 |
| 2017-09-20 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 19 | 21.4 | 25.7 |
| 2017-09-20 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 12 | 23.1 | 25.0 |
| 2017-09-13 | Juab Yuba State Park Meet | 1 | 61.9 | 61.9 |
| 2016-11-07 | MHSAA 2A State XC Championships | 1 | 80.8 | 80.8 |
| 2016-10-18 | Santa Clara County Championship Invitational | 1 | 96.1 | 96.1 |
| 2016-10-18 | Santa Clara County Championship Invitational | 1 | 88.2 | 88.2 |
| 2016-10-18 | Santa Clara County Championship Invitational | 7 | 77.5 | 83.0 |
| 2016-10-18 | Santa Clara County Championship Invitational | 2 | 80.1 | 87.4 |
| 2016-10-18 | Santa Clara County Championship Invitational | 1 | 90.9 | 90.9 |
| 2016-10-18 | Santa Clara County Championship Invitational | 7 | 89.3 | 99.2 |
| 2016-10-11 | WVAL League Finals | 14 | 22.2 | 27.7 |
| 2016-10-11 | WVAL League Finals | 14 | 23.2 | 26.3 |
| 2016-10-11 | WVAL League Finals | 11 | 25.2 | 29.7 |
| 2016-10-11 | WVAL League Finals | 4 | 25.7 | 29.5 |
| 2016-10-11 | WVAL League Finals | 4 | 25.7 | 29.2 |
| 2016-10-11 | WVAL League Finals | 19 | 23.3 | 28.7 |
| 2016-10-11 | Frontier Valley Conference Cross Country Meet | 2 | 99.3 | 102.9 |
| 2016-10-08 | Tigers Invitational | 1 | 123.6 | 123.6 |
| 2016-10-08 | Tigers Invitational | 1 | 116.7 | 116.7 |
| 2016-10-06 | Owasso Invitational | 2 | 107.5 | 123.6 |
| 2016-10-06 | Owasso Invitational | 1 | 97.9 | 97.9 |
| 2016-10-05 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 2 | 24.7 | 27.1 |
| 2016-10-05 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 11 | 19.9 | 23.3 |
| 2016-10-05 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 11 | 21.0 | 23.2 |
| 2016-10-05 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 8 | 18.5 | 22.6 |
| 2016-10-05 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 18 | 20.2 | 25.9 |
| 2016-10-05 | WVAL Practice Meet #3 | 4 | 21.0 | 23.4 |
| 2016-10-01 | Northeast Lauderdale Invitational | 1 | 76.8 | 76.8 |
| 2016-09-28 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 10 | 23.4 | 26.1 |
| 2016-09-28 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 16 | 22.1 | 27.2 |
| 2016-09-28 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 20 | 22.3 | 27.4 |
| 2016-09-28 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 11 | 23.2 | 25.1 |
| 2016-09-28 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 7 | 22.2 | 26.8 |
| 2016-09-28 | WVAL Practice Meet #2 | 1 | 26.4 | 26.4 |
| 2016-09-24 | East Mississippi XC Classic | 1 | 97.7 | 97.7 |
| 2016-09-21 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 2 | 24.7 | 24.7 |
| 2016-09-21 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 5 | 22.1 | 25.1 |
| 2016-09-21 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 6 | 21.9 | 25.8 |
| 2016-09-21 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 11 | 22.0 | 24.8 |
| 2016-09-21 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 18 | 21.3 | 26.7 |
| 2016-09-21 | WVAL Practice Meet #1 | 13 | 21.7 | 27.0 |
| 2016-09-17 | Bishop Kelley Invitational | 3 | 76.2 | 88.8 |
| 2016-09-17 | Bishop Kelley Invitational | 1 | 61.2 | 61.2 |
| 2016-09-09 | Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet | 4 | 100.5 | 105.2 |
| 2016-09-09 | Claremore Zebra Cross Country Meet | 2 | 105.0 | 116.9 |
| 2016-09-03 | Marty Uher Invitational | 7 | 106.3 | 123.2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Through the Pines Invitational | 1 | 104.9 | 104.9 |
| 2015-11-10 | MHSAA 2A State Championships | 2 | 76.2 | 80.3 |
| 2015-10-13 | Frontier Conference | 2 | 91.9 | 104.2 |
| 2015-10-13 | Potomac Valley Conference Meet | 1 | 75.3 | 75.3 |
| 2015-10-13 | Frontier Conference | 1 | 112.4 | 112.4 |
| 2015-10-10 | OBU Pre-State Challenge | 1 | 106.4 | 106.4 |
| 2015-10-10 | OBU Pre-State Challenge | 1 | 80.3 | 80.3 |
| 2015-10-06 | Hermann Invitational | 2 | 85.7 | 97.8 |
| 2015-10-03 | Riverfield Cross Country Meet | 1 | 88.5 | 88.5 |
| 2015-10-01 | Claremore Cross Country | 2 | 70.3 | 72.0 |
| 2015-10-01 | Claremore Cross Country | 3 | 88.8 | 95.7 |
| 2015-10-01 | Randy Smith Classic | 2 | 88.1 | 95.8 |
| 2015-09-19 | Holland Hall 30th Annual Invitational | 1 | 79.3 | 79.3 |
| 2015-09-19 | Holland Hall 30th Annual Invitational | 1 | 100.4 | 100.4 |
| 2015-09-05 | New Haven "Short Course" Invitational | 1 | 100.6 | 100.6 |
| 2014-09-18 | Booker T. Washington Invitational | 27 | 70.8 | 85.2 |
| 2014-09-18 | Booker T. Washington Invitational | 12 | 75.1 | 91.2 |
| 2014-08-30 | Hurricane Cross Country Festival | 1 | 100.1 | 100.1 |
| 2014-08-30 | Hurricane Cross Country Festival | 1 | 88.9 | 88.9 |
| 2014-08-30 | MC Season Opener | 3 | 74.0 | 78.0 |
| 2014-08-30 | Hurricane Cross Country Festival | 1 | 78.0 | 78.0 |
| 2013-11-09 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 3 | 74.0 | 81.9 |
| 2013-10-26 | 6A Tulsa Regional Championship | 1 | 114.6 | 114.6 |
| 2013-10-19 | Starkville HS Invitational | 3 | 84.4 | 98.2 |
| 2013-10-19 | Dick Washburn 9th State Jr Hi Championship | 1 | 86.9 | 86.9 |
| 2013-10-15 | Frontier Conference Meet | 1 | 91.9 | 92.0 |
| 2013-10-10 | Midwestern Athletic Conference | 2 | 95.4 | 96.7 |
| 2013-10-08 | Wolverine Invitational | 1 | 110.6 | 110.6 |
| 2013-09-21 | Wasatch Invitational | 1 | 81.0 | 81.0 |
| 2013-09-21 | Wasatch Invitational | 1 | 79.6 | 79.6 |
| 2013-09-19 | Booker T Washington Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 81.5 | 105.6 |
| 2013-09-19 | Booker T Washington Cross Country Invitational | 5 | 80.7 | 97.6 |
| 2013-09-04 | Bearcat Invitational | 1 | 93.5 | 93.5 |
| 2012-11-10 | VHSL State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 94.5 | 94.5 |
| 2012-11-10 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 3 | 86.8 | 101.3 |
| 2012-11-10 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 3 | 72.9 | 79.2 |
| 2012-10-11 | Frontier Conference 2012 | 4 | 93.6 | 106.8 |
| 2012-10-09 | Region X Championships | 1 | 106.0 | 106.0 |
| 2012-10-09 | Region X Championships | 1 | 99.9 | 99.9 |
| 2012-10-04 | Owasso Invitational 2012 | 6 | 104.4 | 116.9 |
| 2012-10-04 | Owasso Invitational 2012 | 3 | 90.6 | 101.7 |
| 2012-10-02 | Sanpete Classic | 2 | 79.4 | 83.6 |
| 2012-09-22 | Three Course Challenge | 1 | 102.4 | 102.4 |
| 2012-09-06 | Broken Arrow CC Meet | 9 | 99.4 | 119.4 |
| 2012-09-06 | Broken Arrow CC Meet | 16 | 98.5 | 122.6 |
| 2012-08-24 | Metro Christian 2nd Cross Country Classic | 1 | 87.8 | 87.9 |
| 2011-11-05 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 88.3 | 101.2 |
| 2011-10-04 | Wolverine Invitational 2011 | 1 | 103.9 | 103.9 |
| 2011-10-01 | OSU Cowboy Jamboree | 1 | 105.9 | 105.9 |
| 2011-09-27 | Evergreen vs Union / Camas vs Mtn View GSHL league meet | 1 | 87.3 | 87.3 |
| 2011-09-09 | 51st Annual Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree | 1 | 108.5 | 108.5 |
| 2011-09-09 | 51st Annual Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree | 1 | 91.4 | 91.4 |
| 2011-09-02 | Utah County XC Invitational | 2 | 97.3 | 100.8 |
| 2011-09-02 | Utah County XC Invitational | 3 | 91.1 | 104.5 |
| 2011-09-02 | Utah County XC Invitational | 5 | 83.0 | 100.2 |
| 2011-09-02 | Utah County XC Invitational | 1 | 93.2 | 93.2 |
| 2010-11-06 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 4 | 87.4 | 93.8 |
| 2010-10-20 | Utah 3A State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 105.8 | 107.6 |
| 2010-10-02 | Holland Hall 25th Annual Invitational | 7 | 87.4 | 97.4 |
| 2010-10-02 | Holland Hall 25th Annual Invitational | 7 | 100.3 | 115.3 |
| 2009-11-07 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 85.6 | 91.3 |
| 2009-11-07 | NCHSAA 1A State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 116.3 | 116.3 |
| 2009-10-22 | Four Rivers Conference Championship | 1 | 96.8 | 96.8 |
| 2009-10-21 | Utah Cross Country Championships | 2 | 112.3 | 114.0 |
| 2009-10-13 | Owensville Invitational | 2 | 93.3 | 95.1 |
| 2008-11-01 | MHSAA State Championship | 3 | 87.7 | 100.8 |
| 2008-11-01 | MHSAA State Championship | 3 | 84.1 | 100.5 |
| 2008-10-22 | Utah State 3A XC Championships | 2 | 111.9 | 117.2 |
| 2008-10-04 | Champoeg Invitational | 1 | 86.9 | 87.0 |
| 2007-11-03 | MHSAA State Championship | 4 | 77.7 | 86.4 |
| 2007-11-03 | MHSAA State Championship | 5 | 93.6 | 102.7 |
| 2007-10-27 | Oklahoma 3A-4A-5A State XC Championships | 1 | 114.4 | 114.4 |
| 2007-10-17 | Utah 3A State XC Championship | 1 | 123.7 | 123.7 |
| 2007-10-02 | Union & Columbia River @ Kelso | 1 | 100.1 | 100.1 |
| 2007-09-08 | Jackrabbit Run | 1 | 114.5 | 114.5 |
| 2007-09-07 | 47th Annual Hudson's Bay Run-A-Ree | 1 | 79.8 | 79.9 |
| 2006-10-28 | OSSAA 3A-4A-5A State XC Championships | 3 | 109.8 | 111.2 |
| 2006-10-28 | OSSAA 3A-4A-5A State XC Championships | 1 | 118.7 | 118.7 |
| 2006-10-13 | Pendleton Invitational | 1 | 90.7 | 90.7 |
| 2005-10-29 | OSSAA 3A-4A-5A State XC Championships | 1 | 122.4 | 122.5 |
| 2005-10-29 | OSSAA 3A-4A-5A State XC Championships | 2 | 110.8 | 114.4 |
| 2005-10-28 | District 7 | 1 | 120.6 | 120.6 |
| 2005-09-24 | Bob Firman Cross Country Invite 2005 | 1 | 99.2 | 99.2 |
| 2004-11-06 | OSAA 2A/1A State Championships | 1 | 109.9 | 109.9 |
| 2004-11-06 | OSAA 2A/1A State Championships | 1 | 128.0 | 128.0 |
| 2004-11-06 | MHSAA State Championship | 5 | 93.7 | 104.0 |
| 2004-11-06 | MHSAA State Championship | 3 | 93.7 | 101.9 |
| 2004-10-30 | OSSAA 3A-4A-5A State XC Championships | 2 | 114.9 | 119.0 |
| 2004-10-30 | OSSAA 3A-4A-5A State XC Championships | 3 | 117.1 | 118.8 |
| 2003-11-08 | MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships | 1 | 102.7 | 102.7 |
| 2003-11-08 | MHSAA State Championship | 2 | 99.0 | 103.3 |
| 2003-11-08 | MHSAA State Championship | 7 | 91.1 | 100.1 |
| 2003-11-01 | OSAA 2A/1A State Championships | 4 | 120.7 | 132.1 |
| 2002-11-09 | MHSAA State Championship | 5 | 95.0 | 106.6 |
| 2002-11-09 | MHSAA State Championship | 6 | 93.0 | 100.6 |
| 2002-11-09 | MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships | 1 | 110.8 | 110.8 |
| 2002-11-02 | OSAA 2A/1A State Championships | 5 | 119.4 | 123.8 |
| 2001-11-03 | MSHSAA Class 3A State Championships | 1 | 118.2 | 118.2 |
| 2001-11-03 | OSAA 2A/1A State Championships | 5 | 122.3 | 140.1 |
| 2001-11-03 | MHSAA State Championship | 5 | 86.5 | 99.6 |
| 2001-11-03 | MHSAA State Championship | 6 | 91.1 | 97.6 |
| 2001-10-27 | OSSAA 4A-5A State XC Championships | 7 | 101.8 | 104.1 |
| 2000-11-04 | MSHSAA Class 3A State Championships | 1 | 116.7 | 116.7 |
| 2000-11-04 | OSAA 2A/1A State Championships | 4 | 123.5 | 137.0 |
| 2000-11-04 | MHSAA State Championship | 6 | 86.5 | 96.8 |
| 2000-11-04 | MHSAA State Championship | 4 | 91.6 | 99.8 |
| 2000-11-04 | MSHSAA Class 3A State Championships | 1 | 116.0 | 116.0 |
| 2000-10-18 | UHSAA State XC Championships | 1 | 123.8 | 123.8 |
| 1999-11-06 | MSHSAA Class 3A State Championships | 3 | 109.0 | 111.7 |
| 1999-09-18 | Little Run Farm Invitational | 1 | 100.1 | 100.1 |
| 1999-09-18 | Little Run Farm Invitational | 7 | 114.6 | 127.9 |
| 1999-09-18 | Little Run Farm Invitational | 6 | 107.4 | 116.9 |
| 1999-09-18 | Little Run Farm Invitational | 2 | 85.0 | 95.0 |
| 1998-10-24 | OHSAA Central District Cross Country Championships | 1 | 118.5 | 118.5 |
| 1998-09-05 | Autumn Classic | 6 | 115.1 | 128.9 |
| 1998-09-05 | Autumn Classic | 1 | 113.5 | 113.5 |
| 1997-10-04 | Orem Kiwanis Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 119.8 | 119.8 |