Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-19 | Central Park | 8000m | 26:12.2 | 46th · 6th on team | 103.5 | -0.173 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | California State University San Marcos | 8000m | 26:01.3 | 39th · 15th on team | 105.2 | -0.170 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 17:34.2 | 168th · 5th on team | 124.5 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:47.8 | 40th · 4th on team | 138.7 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:44.1 | 82nd · 7th on team | 133.1 | +0.109 | |
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:19 | 13th · 3rd on team | 137.5 | +0.109 | |
| 2024-11-08 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 15:28 | 17th · 7th on team | 135.0 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 15:52 | 29th · 3rd on team | 141.7 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:17.8 | 89th · 6th on team | 134.8 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | California State University San Marcos | 4828m | 16:03.6 | 55th · 7th on team | 130.6 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 14:42 | 81st · 3rd on team | 138.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 15:36.8 | 37th · 3rd on team | 137.5 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:04.9 | 54th · 3rd on team | 136.8 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 15:15.4 | 42nd · 4th on team | 134.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-03 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 15:22.1 | 12th · 6th on team | 136.4 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:40 | 26th · 3rd on team | 144.0 | +0.129 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | El Dorado Park | 4828m | 15:25.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 138.6 | +0.046 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 16:24 | 11th · 3rd on team | 132.1 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:06 | 52nd · 4th on team | 135.7 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 15:22.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 136.1 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | John Glenn High School | 4715m | 15:07.6 | 9th · 4th on team | 133.6 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Ayala Park | 4828m | 16:12.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.7 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:09 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:49.1 | 129th · 6th on team | 125.8 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 16:32.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 16:37.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Claremont High School | 4828m | 17:32 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.074 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Claremont High School | 4828m | 19:30.3 | 28th · 7th on team | 113.8 | +0.074 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:02 | 34th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Claremont High School | 4683m | 18:50.1 | 29th · 6th on team | 111.3 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:19.3 | 54th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | CIF-SS Finals | 1600m | 4:16.47 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims | 1600m | 4:22.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF SS D2 Prelims @ Ontario | 1600m | 4:22.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Palomares League Championships | 1600m | 4:26.69 | 10th · 7th on team | 126.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Palomares League Championships | 3200m | 9:51.39 | 9th · 5th on team | 122.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Palomares League Championships | 1600m | 4:26.46 | 9th · 6th on team | 126.7 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:25.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-04-19 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 3200m | 9:48.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-03-29 | 44th Mt. Carmel Sundevil Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:26.37 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 3200m | 9:43.38 | 19th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -0.051 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 1600m | 4:24.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Palomares League Cluster Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:28.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | 22nd Annual California Relays | 1600m | 4:30.77 | 8th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-03-15 | 22nd Annual California Relays | 3200m | 9:42.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 1600m | 4:31.22 | 65th · 4th on team | 122.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Colt Classic | 1600m | 4:32.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-02-26 | Palomares League Cluster Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:30.23 | 4th · 4th on team | 125.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-26 | Palomares League Cluster Meet #1 | 3200m | 9:56.06 | 9th · 4th on team | 122.9 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Covina 5 Way | 1600m | 4:33.76 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | Palomares League Finals | 3200m | 10:14.62 | 8th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Palomares League Finals | 1600m | 4:35.45 | 7th · 4th on team | 122.7 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Palomares League Prelims | 1600m | 4:36.77 | 12th · 6th on team | 122.1 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:34.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Colony v Claremont v Glendora double dual meet | 3200m | 10:36.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Colony vs. Glendora vs. Claremont | 3200m | 10:36.67 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Colony v Claremont v Glendora double dual meet | 1600m | 4:43.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.009 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Colony vs. Glendora vs. Claremont | 1600m | 4:43.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.009 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Covina Invitational | 800m | 2:04.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Alta Loma vs Glendora | 1600m | 5:02.67 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Covina 5 Way | 3200m | 10:16.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Covina 5 Way | 1600m | 4:46.28 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.047 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Palomares League Championships | 800m | 2:04.48 | 15th · 6th on team | 122.2 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Palomares League Championships | 1600m | 4:33.06 | 4th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Palomares League Championships | 800m | 2:05.87 | 18th · 7th on team | 120.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Palomares League Championships | 1600m | 4:43.75 | 18th · 9th on team | 119.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-15 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 800m | 2:07.7 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-04-15 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:41.52 | 23rd · 5th on team | 117.8 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Alta Loma VS Glendora | 800m | 2:11.34 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Alta Loma VS Glendora | 1600m | 4:48.53 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:03.12 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:35.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-08 | Ayala v Glendora Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:42.42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | Ayala v Glendora Dual Meet | 800m | 2:05.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Colt Classic | 1600m | 4:45.59 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Colt Classic | 800m | 2:06.85 | 12th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-02 | Claremont HS Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:49.07 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-02 | Claremont HS Dual Meet | 800m | 2:13.01 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Covina 5 Way | 800m | 2:10.72 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Covina 5 Way | 1600m | 4:49.94 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.3 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | Palomares League Prelims & Finals | 800m | 2:13.03 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Palomares League Prelims & Finals | 1600m | 4:53.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Palomares League Prelims & Finals | 800m | 2:10.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Palomares League Prelims & Finals | 1600m | 4:50.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Glendora vs Claremont Dual Meet | 800m | 2:13.24 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Glendora vs Claremont Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:07.5 | 6th · 5th on team | 111.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-16 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 800m | 2:11.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-16 | San Gabriel Valley Championships | 1600m | 4:54.96 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Ayala v Glendora Dual Meet | 800m | 2:11.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | Ayala v Glendora Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:04.1 | 13th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Bonita v Glendora Dual Meet | 800m | 2:19.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Bonita v Glendora Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:02.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:00.58 | 54th · 4th on team | 111.0 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Wilson/Glendora @ Covina | 1600m | 5:24.55 | 6th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Wilson/Glendora @ Covina | 800m | 2:15.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-03-19 | The Qualifier | 800m | 2:15.73 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-16 | Alta Loma VS Glendora | 3200m | 11:39.03 | 9th · 7th on team | 106.5 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Alta Loma VS Glendora | 1600m | 5:21.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-09 | Glendora HS vs Colony HS | 800m | 2:27.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.009 | RSR |
| 2022-03-09 | Glendora HS vs Colony HS | 1600m | 5:19.53 | 6th · 6th on team | 108.7 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Colt Classic | 800m | 2:22.47 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Covina 5 Way | 1600m | 5:30.49 | 15th · 6th on team | 101.1 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Covina 5 Way | 800m | 2:26.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |