Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-22 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 20:35 | 19th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 20:09 | 35th · 7th on team | 105.6 | +0.016 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 20:06.1 | 359th · 7th on team | 106.1 | +0.025 | CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | UL Campus | 5000m | 18:46 | 22nd · 6th on team | 112.7 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 19:13.3 | 51st · 7th on team | 111.5 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 19:42.7 | 68th · 6th on team | 109.1 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 20:29.87 | 14th · 6th on team | 105.2 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:26.5 | 157th · 6th on team | 114.5 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:34.4 | 102nd · 6th on team | 116.2 | +0.025 | |
| 2024-10-23 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 17:43 | 19th · 4th on team | 122.1 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-14 | Whipple Creek Park | 5000m | 19:36 | 7th · 5th on team | 118.8 | +0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 17:54.5 | 165th · 6th on team | 120.5 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 17:33.3 | 134th · 5th on team | 122.9 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 16:59 | 6th · 4th on team | 126.8 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 17:48.6 | 36th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 18:16.8 | 194th · 5th on team | 115.7 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 18:24 | 11th · 4th on team | 116.0 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:18.5 | 143rd · 7th on team | 116.7 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:02.5 | 83rd · 7th on team | 119.3 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 18:21.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 16:57 | 13th · 8th on team | 127.1 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 17:21.1 | 137th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kelso HS | 4747m | 16:45.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 17:21 | 12th · 8th on team | 123.7 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Lewisville Park | 4600m | 17:47 | 16th · 7th on team | 121.0 | +0.119 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 17:54 | 31st · 6th on team | 123.1 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:24 | 77th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Lewisville Park | 5000m | 18:28.3 | 18th · 5th on team | 118.1 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-10 | Camas HS | 5000m | 18:51 | 15th · 5th on team | 117.6 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 18:30.8 | 92nd · 6th on team | 118.8 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Evergreen High School | 4828m | 19:06.2 | 13th · 7th on team | 113.4 | +0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Whipple Creek Park | 5000m | 20:30 | 12th · 6th on team | 116.5 | +0.113 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 18:04.5 | 130th · 6th on team | 122.1 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Pacific Park | 5000m | 18:48 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Hudson's Bay HS | 5000m | 19:44 | 56th · 5th on team | 113.5 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-13 | Abrams Park | 3000m | 12:09.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Captain William Clark Park | 2500m | 8:49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 144.1 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Hockinson Meadows Park | 3000m | 12:21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 3000m | 11:26.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 140.8 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Hockinson Meadows Park | 3200m | 12:18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.0 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Hudson's Bay HS | 2200m | 7:55 | 8th · 2nd on team | 143.5 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 3200m | 10:41.85 | 12th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-09 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 1600m | 4:47 | 11th · 5th on team | 117.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Skyview @ Union | 1600m | 4:50.51 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Skyview @ Union | 800m | 2:44 | 19th · 10th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Timberwolf Invite | 3200m | 10:27.48 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Union @ Camas | 1600m | 4:48.3 | 6th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Union @ Camas | 3200m | 10:52.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Battle Ground @ Union | 3200m | 10:42.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 3200m | 10:28.62 | 17th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Union @ Mt. View | 800m | 2:14.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Union @ Mt. View | 1600m | 4:54.53 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | 4A GSHL District Championship | 3200m | 11:24.01 | 13th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Union @ Skyview | 3200m | 10:49.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Camas @ Union | 1600m | 4:54.57 | 11th · 5th on team | 114.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Camas @ Union | 800m | 2:14.72 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Union at Battle Ground | 800m | 2:23.43 | 7th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Union at Battle Ground | 1600m | 5:07.74 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-14 | John Ingram Twilight Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 5:03.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-03-21 | Mountain View, Evergreen @ Union | 3200m | 11:26.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-21 | Mountain View, Evergreen @ Union | 1600m | 5:21.64 | 5th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Union Icebreaker Jamboree | 1600m | 5:03.32 | 6th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Union Icebreaker Jamboree | 800m | 2:23.84 | 17th · 6th on team | 104.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | 2022 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:20.08 | 69th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | BYTC Blast Development Meet | 400m | 1:02.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-21 | BYTC Blast Development Meet | 3000m | 10:48.36 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Sherwood (Friday) / Tigard (Saturday) - Developmental Meet | 1500m | 4:59.11 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Sherwood (Friday) / Tigard (Saturday) - Developmental Meet | 200m | 28.44 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Sherwood (Friday) / Tigard (Saturday) - Developmental Meet | 400m | 1:00.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Sherwood (Friday) / Tigard (Saturday) - Developmental Meet | 800m | 2:25.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | MS League Championship at Woodland | 400m | 1:01.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | MS League Championship at Woodland | 1600m | 5:19.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Sherwood (Friday) / Tigard (Saturday) - Developmental Meet | 1500m | 4:54.19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Sherwood (Friday) / Tigard (Saturday) - Developmental Meet | 3000m | 10:47.65 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Track & Field @ Jemtegaard MS (Hockinson, Canyon Creek, King's Way)) | 1600m | 5:27.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Track & Field @ Jemtegaard MS (Hockinson, Canyon Creek, King's Way)) | 400m | 1:01.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Hockinson Middle School Track Meet @ HHS (View Ridge & Canyon Creek) | 1600m | 5:25.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Hockinson Middle School Track Meet @ HHS (View Ridge & Canyon Creek) | 400m | 1:02.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Jemtegaard, Huntington, Hockinson @ Castle Rock | 1600m | 5:31.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Jemtegaard, Huntington, Hockinson @ Castle Rock | 400m | 1:03.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Track & Field @ Jemtegaard MS (Huntington, Hockinson, Kings Way) | 1600m | 5:21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Track & Field @ Jemtegaard MS (Huntington, Hockinson, Kings Way) | 800m | 2:36.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Hockinson Middle School Track Meet @ HHS (Castle Rock & Huntington) | 1600m | 5:32.47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Hockinson Middle School Track Meet @ HHS (Castle Rock & Huntington) | 800m | 2:41.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-18 | Woodland MS Track Meet | 1600m | 5:16.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-18 | Woodland MS Track Meet | 800m | 2:45.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.032 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | Castle Rock vs. Hockinson, King's Way | 800m | 2:54.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-06-02 | Castle Rock vs. Hockinson, King's Way | 400m | 1:12.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | Castle Rock vs. Hockinson, King's Way | 1600m | 5:48 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-26 | JMS/CCMS/Hockinson/King's Way @ Washougal HS | 1600m | 5:50 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-26 | JMS/CCMS/Hockinson/King's Way @ Washougal HS | 800m | 2:43.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | JMS/CCMS/Hockinson/King's Way @ Washougal HS | 400m | 1:12.85 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | La Center & Huntington @ Hockinson | 1600m | 5:47.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-19 | La Center & Huntington @ Hockinson | 800m | 2:54.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.025 | PR SR |