Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 27:54.9 | 276th · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-17 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8000m | 28:14.8 | 162nd · 8th on team | 98.3 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 26:59.3 | 311th · 4th on team | 105.0 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:30.4 | 66th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Bethpage State Park Picnic Polo Road | 8000m | 27:06.1 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 18:13.8 | 115th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Manheim Township HS | 5000m | 17:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Ephrata Middle School | 5000m | 18:18.9 | 40th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Big Spring HS | 5000m | 17:11.6 | 66th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-15 | Ephrata Middle School | 5000m | 17:15.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Ephrata Middle School | 5000m | 17:38.1 | 35th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Kutztown University Farm Course | 5000m | 18:30.5 | 59th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | +0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:03.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Carol and John Covert Classic | 800m | 1:56.88 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-14 | Bucknell Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 2:00.41 | 122nd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Delaware College Invitational | 800m | 2:03.74 | 22nd · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.025 | RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Monmouth University Season Opener | 1500m | 4:16.81 | 57th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Monmouth University Season Opener | 800m | 2:03.25 | 34th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Shippensburg Keystone State Challenge | 800m | 2:09.85 | 18th · 7th on team | 97.8 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Shippensburg Keystone State Challenge | 1500m | 4:26.06 | 25th · 10th on team | 98.1 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-09 | FastTrack Invitational | 800m | 2:03.65 | 70th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 800m | 1:59.94 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | Moravian Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:01.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | Spartan Invitational | 500m | 1:06.85 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Ursinus Bow Tie Invitational | 800m | 2:04.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | 2023 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:56.82 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Carol and John Covert Classic | 800m | 1:59.78 | 28th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-16 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 800m | 1:56.97 | 113th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Lehigh Games 2023 | 800m | 1:59.78 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | 40th Millersville Metrics | 1500m | 4:17.33 | 18th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | 40th Millersville Metrics | 800m | 2:03.55 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener | 1500m | 4:18.85 | 56th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener | 800m | 2:04.86 | 29th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-02-17 | Penn State Tune-Up | 800m | 2:02.51 | 22nd · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 1:59.27 | 263rd · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-05 | Meet results → | Men's 1000 Meters | 2:40.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.6 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Bison Open and Multi | 800m | 2:07.52 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Gulden Invitational | 1000m | 2:47.13 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | PIAA AAA & Unified State Championships | 800m | 2:04.35 | 28th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-21 | PIAA District 3 AAA Championships | 800m | 1:56.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Lebanon-Lancaster League Championship | 800m | 1:57.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Henderson Invitational | 800m | 1:56.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational | 800m | 1:56.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Schuylkill Valley Invitational | 800m | 1:56.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.032 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Black Knight Invitational | 800m | 2:00.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Bruce Dallas Invitational | 800m | 2:00.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-13 | Lancaster PAL's LL Challenge | 800m | 2:04.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Franklin & Marshall High Invite | 800m | 2:05.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-16 | Golden Wolves HS Challenge | 800m | 2:07.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | PIAA District 3 AAA Championships | 800m | 2:00.78 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Lebanon-Lancaster League Championships 2021 | 400m | 52.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |