Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:45 | 29th · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.013 | |
| 2012-10-06 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:40 | 20th · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Bonelli Park | 5000m | 18:49.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.7 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3089m | 12:12.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.081 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:51 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 132.7 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2011-11-19 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:23 | 29th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | +0.077 | SR CSR |
| 2011-11-12 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4683m | 17:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 142.1 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:01 | 27th · 2nd on team | 132.1 | +0.077 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 20:36 | 131st · 7th on team | 113.1 | -0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3089m | 11:49.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | +0.081 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 5230m | 19:10 | 24th · 2nd on team | 135.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-13 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.6 | +0.077 | SR CSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:22 | 40th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.077 | SR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 17:31 | 5th · 2nd on team | 134.2 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3089m | 11:49.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.081 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-28 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:44 | 39th · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:09 | 13th · 1st on team | 138.2 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:17 | 5th · 1st on team | 137.3 | +0.077 | |
| 2009-10-24 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.2 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Woodbridge High School | 4828m | 17:38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 140.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-11 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims | 1600m | 5:08.72 | 13th · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2013-05-11 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims | 800m | 2:20.69 | 19th · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2013-05-02 | Mt Baldy League Finals | 1600m | 5:17.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-05-02 | Mt Baldy League Finals | 1600m | 5:20.03 | 4th · 4th on team | 130.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-05-02 | Mt Baldy League Finals | 800m | 2:19.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-02 | Mt Baldy League Finals | 800m | 2:19.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-04-27 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:03.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.6 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-13 | The Inland Empire Championships | 1600m | 5:04.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-06 | Arcadia Invitational | 1mile | 5:16.18 | 24th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2013-03-30 | Stanford Invitational | 1mile | 5:03.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-09 | Irvine Invitational - Large Schools | 1600m | 5:11.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-09 | Irvine Invitational - Large Schools | 800m | 2:21.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.044 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-19 | CIF-SS Division 2 Finals | 1600m | 5:08.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 131.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2012-05-12 | CIF-SS - Division II Prelims | 800m | 2:21.37 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 128.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | CIF-SS - Division II Prelims | 1600m | 5:07.28 | 9th · 2nd on team | 133.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-03 | Mt. Baldy League Finals | 800m | 2:21.42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 130.0 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-03 | Mt. Baldy League Finals | 1600m | 5:08.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-03 | Mt. Baldy League Finals | 1600m | 5:13.37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 132.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-03 | Mt. Baldy League Finals | 800m | 2:22.23 | 5th · 4th on team | 129.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-03 | Mt. Baldy League Finals | 3200m | 11:43.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.1 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-01 | Mt. Baldy League Prelims | 1600m | 5:08.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2012-05-01 | Mt. Baldy League Prelims | 800m | 2:22.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-28 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:24.57 | 8th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2012-04-28 | Sacramento Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:16.37 | 18th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Arcadia Invitational - Day Two | 1mile | 5:19.02 | 26th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2012-03-24 | Distance Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:06.11 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-24 | Distance Meet of Champions | 1mile | 5:07.91 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-15 | CIF-SS Division II Prelims | 1600m | 5:11.48 | 11th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-15 | CIF-SS Division II Prelims | 800m | 2:24.04 | 27th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |