Cross Country
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 27:02.8 | 60th · 4th on team | 100.1 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Sorosis Park | 5000m | 25:56.6 | 49th · 6th on team | 109.1 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 25:14 | 37th · 5th on team | 115.8 | +0.121 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 24:56.4 | 35th · 5th on team | 111.5 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-23 | St. Mary's School | 3218m | 16:42 | 9th · 4th on team | 101.9 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-19 | Steens Mountain | 3701m | 37:48.5 | 77th · 5th on team | 49.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 23:03.4 | 28th · 6th on team | 113.9 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 5000m | 22:42.9 | 42nd · 6th on team | 116.7 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Lane Farms | 5000m | 24:40.52 | 15th · 5th on team | 108.1 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 23:22 | 45th · 5th on team | 114.9 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Baker City Golf Course | 5000m | 24:06.2 | 22nd · 5th on team | 116.3 | +0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 24:13.2 | 160th · 5th on team | 111.7 | +0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 26:28 | 36th · 5th on team | 110.1 | +0.121 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Sandstone MS | 5000m | 24:39.4 | 47th · 6th on team | 112.8 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-30 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 26:49 | 98th · 6th on team | 103.2 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-20 | Pendleton Community Park | 2500m | 11:24.5 | 28th · 5th on team | 118.8 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Helix High School | 3000m | 14:20.8 | 28th · 6th on team | 117.6 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Baker City Golf Course | 2414m | 13:45 | 16th · 6th on team | 104.6 | +0.064 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 12:52 | 31st · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Sandstone MS | 2500m | 13:30.6 | 51st · 6th on team | 108.9 | +0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-21 | Baker City Golf Course | 2000m | 11:22.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-13 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 14:42.4 | 56th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.003 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-08 | Buffalo Peak Golf Course | 1609m | 19:16 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-23 | Union Cemetery | 2414m | 13:23.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Umatilla High School | 2000m | 12:06 | 17th · 3rd on team | 91.6 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-09 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 13:32 | 46th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-15 | Wildhorse Golf Course | 3000m | 14:43.3 | 62nd · 4th on team | 115.0 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Eastern Oregon University | 2414m | 13:40.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Alpine Meadows | 2655m | 15:58 | 14th · 3rd on team | 92.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-11 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 14:57 | 53rd · 7th on team | 100.0 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Sandstone MS | 2414m | 14:17.1 | 50th · 6th on team | 96.0 | +0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | 2A-SD5 Special District 5 Championships | discus | 62' 10 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-13 | 2A-SD5 Special District 5 Championships | javelin | 93' 7 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Baker Invitational "Ray Day" | javelin | 96-02 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Baker Invitational "Ray Day" | discus | 65-00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Baker Invitational "Ray Day" | javelin | 95-09.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Union Relays | javelin | 92' 8 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Union Relays | discus | 68' 0 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-23 | 1A / 2A / 3A Regional Track Meet Hosted by Cove High | discus | 66-10 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-23 | 1A / 2A / 3A Regional Track Meet Hosted by Cove High | javelin | 98-10 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Buck Track Classic Invite | discus | 66' 9 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Buck Track Classic Invite | javelin | 85' 4 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Carnival of Speed | javelin | 84' 10 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Carnival of Speed | discus | 57' 6 | — | — | -0.026 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | 2A-5 Wapiti League Championships | discus | 65' 3 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-14 | 2A-5 Wapiti League Championships | javelin | 83' 4 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-07 | La Grande Invite | discus | 55-07 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-07 | La Grande Invite | javelin | 87-03 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Mustang Meet | discus | 52' 6 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Mustang Meet | javelin | 83' 3 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Union Invite | javelin | 84' 4 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Union Quadrathlon | shot | 21'1 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Union Quadrathlon | lj | 10 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Union Quadrathlon | 800m | 3:22 | 7th · 7th on team | 93.4 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Union Quadrathlon | 100m | 16.54 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | 2A-SD5 Special District 5 District Championships | javelin | 83-06 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 2A-SD5 Special District 5 District Championships | discus | 56-11 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 2A-SD5 Special District 5 District Championships | javelin | 83-06 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-05-10 | 2A-SD5 Special District 5 District Championships | 400m | 1:14.98 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Saint Alphonsus Invitational | shot | 18-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Saint Alphonsus Invitational | javelin | 81-08 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Saint Alphonsus Invitational | javelin | 84-00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Saint Alphonsus Invitational | 400m | 1:15.32 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Buck Track Classic Invite | javelin | 85-01 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Buck Track Classic Invite | discus | 48-07 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Buck Track Classic Invite | 1500m | 5:57.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | 13th Annual Pepsi Invitational | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-20 | 13th Annual Pepsi Invitational | javelin | 68-09 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-20 | 13th Annual Pepsi Invitational | 400m | 1:15.49 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | La Grande Invitational | discus | 58-07.25 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-13 | La Grande Invitational | javelin | 83-04 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-04-13 | La Grande Invitational | 1500m | 6:12.49 | 15th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-12 | Union Twilight | discus | 52-01 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Union Twilight | javelin | 82-05 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Union Twilight | shot | 24-09.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-12 | Union Twilight | 400m | 1:18.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Bulldog Invite | javelin | 70-10 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Bulldog Invite | discus | SCR | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2019-03-21 | Bulldog Invite | 800m | 2:59.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Ontario Icebreaker | javelin | 66-02 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-15 | Ontario Icebreaker | discus | 48-08 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2019-03-15 | Ontario Icebreaker | 800m | 3:02.37 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | Union Quadrathlon | lj | 4'10 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-07 | Union Quadrathlon | shot | 14'1 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-03-07 | Union Quadrathlon | 100m | 16.74 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-07 | Union Quadrathlon | 800m | 3:15 | 4th · 4th on team | 95.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-27 | Union County Middle School Championships | javelin | 60-06 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Union County Middle School Championships | discus | 52-06 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-27 | Union County Middle School Championships | 1500m | 6:31.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-20 | Union Jr. High Invite | javelin | 65-07 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2018-04-20 | Union Jr. High Invite | 1mile | 6:58.72 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-20 | Union Jr. High Invite | 200m | 34.31 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |