Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 22:11.9 | 34th · 7th on team | 117.8 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Pendleton Country Club | 5000m | 25:43.8 | 38th · 10th on team | 104.5 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Umatilla High School | 5000m | 22:59.8 | 15th · 5th on team | 115.2 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 24:56.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Baker City Golf Course | 5000m | 28:09 | 81st · 9th on team | 98.0 | +0.066 | CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 23:16 | 31st · 7th on team | 115.5 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Wallowa Lake State Park | 5000m | 25:33.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.089 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 29:03.4 | 18th · 1st on team | 100.3 | +0.121 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Maxine Johnson Elemetary | 5000m | 36:27.3 | 22nd · 6th on team | — | +0.114 | ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 20:59 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Pendleton Community Park | 5000m | 20:33 | 14th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Purple Sage Golf Course | 5000m | 21:32.7 | 61st · 3rd on team | 123.7 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Treasure Valley Community College | 5000m | 22:40.2 | 18th · 6th on team | 121.5 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Baker City Golf Course | 5000m | 22:52.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Ft. Walla Walla Natural area | 5000m | 22:31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Wallowa Lake State Park | 5000m | 23:40.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | +0.089 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 25:34.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 114.9 | +0.121 | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Union Cemetery | 3218m | 14:32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Orchard Hill Elementary School | 3218m | 14:32 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-22 | Steens Mountain | 4000m | 38:58 | 62nd · 4th on team | 52.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:34.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 127.7 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-21 | 7th Street Park Complex | 5000m | 23:02.9 | 15th · 4th on team | 118.9 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-08 | La Grande Country Club | 5000m | 22:52.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Baker City Golf Course | 5000m | 23:39.7 | 18th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.066 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Warren E Mc Cain Middle School | 5000m | 25:56.8 | 31st · 6th on team | 105.9 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Wallowa Lake State Park | 5000m | 25:31 | 18th · 6th on team | 112.0 | +0.089 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Catherine Creek | 5000m | 24:49 | 20th · 4th on team | 118.0 | +0.121 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | New Plymouth Middle School | 5000m | 27:20.1 | 42nd · 4th on team | 103.9 | +0.080 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Ascension School | 5000m | 29:09 | 4th · 4th on team | 98.2 | +0.090 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-10 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 22:01.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-04-02 | Thompson Ranch | 5000m | 22:37.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-26 | Ascension School | 3218m | 16:40 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-08 | Nyssa High School | 5000m | 23:38.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.066 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Union Cemetery | 3218m | 14:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | +0.084 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Lane Farms | 5000m | 24:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-09 | Ascension School | 5000m | 26:11 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.090 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-21 | St. Mary's School | 3218m | 16:12 | 24th · 6th on team | 105.5 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-18 | McKay Park - Pendleton | 3000m | 13:23.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | La Grande Country Club | 3218m | 15:21 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Baker City Golf Course | 3000m | 13:24.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 129.7 | +0.007 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-20 | Buffalo Peak Golf Course | 2000m | 17:26.2 | 10th · 6th on team | 62.6 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 12:41 | 32nd · 5th on team | 117.3 | +0.060 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Sandstone MS | 2500m | 12:33.1 | 17th · 5th on team | 117.3 | +0.050 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Union Cemetery | 2816m | 18:25 | 7th · 7th on team | 86.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Pendleton Community Park | 3000m | 14:22.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Lane Farms | 2000m | 13:02.3 | 22nd · 4th on team | 83.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Treasure Valley Community College | 3218m | 16:48 | 81st · 5th on team | 107.7 | -0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Baker City Golf Course | 3000m | 15:56.2 | 24th · 5th on team | 109.8 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 13:38 | 27th · 4th on team | 108.5 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Sandstone MS | 2500m | 13:09 | 51st · 5th on team | 112.1 | +0.050 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-20 | Pendleton Community Park | 2500m | 12:11.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Helix High School | 3000m | 15:57 | 58th · 7th on team | 105.8 | -0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-29 | Baker City Golf Course | 2414m | 15:38 | 19th · 7th on team | 92.0 | +0.064 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Catherine Creek | 2500m | 15:31 | 23rd · 4th on team | 94.6 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Sandstone MS | 2500m | 16:08.4 | 76th · 7th on team | 91.2 | +0.050 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | 14th Annual Pepsi Invitational | 1500m | 6:03.14 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.018 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Union La Grande Dual | 1500m | 6:14.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Ontario Ice Breaker (Full) | 800m | 3:11.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Ontario Ice Breaker (Full) | 1500m | 6:21.37 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | Union Quadrathlon | lj | 8' 8 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-03-09 | Union Quadrathlon | shot | 10' 6 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-03-09 | Union Quadrathlon | 100m | 16.84 | 7th · 7th on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-09 | Union Quadrathlon | 800m | 3:35 | 4th · 4th on team | 87.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-17 | Union Invite | 1500m | 6:14.05 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | Union Quadrathlon | shot | 11'6 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Union Quadrathlon | lj | 8'3 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-09 | Union Quadrathlon | 100m | 17.34 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Union Quadrathlon | 800m | 3:19 | 5th · 5th on team | 94.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-07 | La Grande Middle School Invitational | discus | 27-04.25 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-07 | La Grande Middle School Invitational | 1500m | 6:38.86 | 10th · 5th on team | 105.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-07 | La Grande Middle School Invitational | 200m | 34.88 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Joseph JH Invite | discus | 27-04 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Joseph JH Invite | 1500m | 6:29.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Joseph JH Invite | 200m | 37.6 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-26 | Union County Middle School Championship | discus | 27-11 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Union County Middle School Championship | 400m | 1:30.04 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-26 | Union County Middle School Championship | 1500m | 6:49 | 9th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Union Junior High Pepsi Invite | discus | DNS | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2019-04-19 | Union Junior High Pepsi Invite | 1mile | 7:40.39 | 9th · 4th on team | 99.8 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Harper MS Invitational | discus | 18-01 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Harper MS Invitational | 400m | 1:24.97 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Harper MS Invitational | 1500m | 6:31.11 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |