Wolf Point MS
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Caydee Gorder | 7 | 123.5 | 130.6 | 5 | 2025-10-18 |
| 2 | Hallie Clark | 5 | 123.4 | 126.2 | 6 | 2025-10-18 |
| 3 | Aaliyah White | 7 | 114.0 | 115.3 | 7 | 2025-10-18 |
| 4 | Kayto McKenzie | 7 | 113.4 | 114.0 | 5 | 2025-10-18 |
| 5 | Adalynn Kennedy | 5 | 110.1 | 111.3 | 6 | 2025-10-18 |
| 6 | Hannah Sharp Eyes | 7 | 95.3 | 95.5 | 5 | 2025-09-25 |
| 7 | Layla Gustafson | 5 | 91.0 | 94.5 | 2 | 2025-10-11 |
| 8 | Luke Summers | 8 | 90.5 | 91.2 | 6 | 2025-10-18 |
| 9 | Malin Turcotte | 6 | 89.5 | 95.3 | 6 | 2025-10-18 |
| 10 | Shoni Blount | 8 | 83.7 | 86.9 | 7 | 2025-10-18 |
| 11 | Kimimila Pipestem | 5 | 81.2 | 84.0 | 3 | 2025-09-19 |
| 12 | Aniyah Clark | 5 | 72.3 | 74.7 | 5 | 2025-10-11 |
| 13 | Laila Birthmark | 7 | 69.0 | 69.8 | 7 | 2025-10-18 |
| 14 | Tanner White | 5 | 68.7 | 68.8 | 6 | 2025-10-11 |
| 15 | Rachael Pipestone | 6 | 68.7 | 69.5 | 3 | 2025-10-11 |
| 16 | Zayliana Buckles | 5 | 66.3 | 67.4 | 4 | 2025-09-19 |
| 17 | Hope Pipestem | 7 | 60.1 | 61.0 | 4 | 2025-10-11 |
| 18 | Deklyn Lilley | 5 | 56.1 | 60.6 | 3 | 2025-09-12 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jaycee Hilkemann | 141.7 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 2 | Cali Gorder | 140.5 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 3 | Peyton Summers | 139.8 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 4 | Caydee Gorder | 135.1 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 5 | Andrew Williamson | 131.9 | 1 | 2024 |
| 6 | Cadence Bouldin | 128.8 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 7 | Hallie Clark | 126.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 8 | Adalynn Smith | 125.7 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 9 | Gabrielle Four Bear | 121.2 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 10 | Brenna Blount | 119.6 | 3 | 2018 to 2020 |
| 11 | Karmyn Plain Feather | 119.4 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 12 | Lakealah Mays | 119.3 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 13 | Aaliyah White | 117.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 14 | Layla Headress | 117.3 | 1 | 2024 |
| 15 | Jarvis Goodbird | 117.2 | 1 | 2019 |
| 16 | Keeley Blount | 116.5 | 3 | 2018 to 2020 |
| 17 | Juellz Bauer | 116.1 | 1 | 2019 |
| 18 | Hamyanie Campbell | 115.3 | 1 | 2017 |
| 19 | Rebel Mays | 114.0 | 1 | 2019 |
| 20 | Kayto McKenzie | 114.0 | 1 | 2025 |
| 21 | Karmin Plain Feather | 113.6 | 1 | 2018 |
| 22 | Brianna Beston | 113.1 | 1 | 2022 |
| 23 | McKinlee Paulson | 111.5 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 24 | Adalynn Kennedy | 111.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 25 | Brandalyn Martell | 110.8 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 26 | Brooklyn Turcotte | 110.7 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 27 | Chase Furuli | 108.3 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 28 | Sophia Ricker | 108.1 | 1 | 2024 |
| 29 | Jeina Reum | 107.7 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 30 | Cheyanne Bouldin | 107.5 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 31 | Ma'Tavius Bad Hawk | 107.3 | 1 | 2021 |
| 32 | Davettia Walton | 106.2 | 1 | 2022 |
| 33 | Teagan Williams | 105.4 | 3 | 2018 to 2020 |
| 34 | Andy Ponce-Curl | 104.1 | 1 | 2019 |
| 35 | Ameliya Doney | 103.9 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 36 | Ashley Will | 103.2 | 1 | 2018 |
| 37 | Jack Bow | 102.7 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 38 | Amari Ricker | 102.5 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 39 | Harper Weeks | 102.4 | 1 | 2022 |
| 40 | Hannah Sharp Eyes | 101.1 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 41 | Malin Turcotte | 101.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 42 | Gina Reum | 100.7 | 1 | 2020 |
| 43 | Brayden Bearcub | 100.6 | 1 | 2023 |
| 44 | Alayah Forrest | 100.1 | 1 | 2024 |
| 45 | Sequoyah Hotomanie | 99.5 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 46 | Lauren Rodenberg | 98.3 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 47 | Kevin Brock | 98.0 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 48 | Anevay Daniels | 97.2 | 1 | 2024 |
| 49 | Ezekial Gourneau | 96.5 | 1 | 2022 |
| 50 | Rodrick Speed | 96.2 | 1 | 2017 |
| 51 | Hope Pipestem | 94.6 | 2 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 52 | Kalvin Grandchamp | 94.5 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 53 | Layla Gustafson | 94.5 | 1 | 2025 |
| 54 | Brylee Bearcub | 94.3 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 55 | Luke Summers | 93.0 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 56 | MacKenzie Rodenberg | 92.5 | 1 | 2021 |
| 57 | Calvin Grandchamp | 92.1 | 1 | 2020 |
| 58 | Stephanie Martell | 90.6 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 59 | Shoni Blount | 90.5 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 60 | Evelyn Turcotte | 89.7 | 1 | 2023 |
| 61 | Justyne Martell | 89.5 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 62 | Aaron Gustafson | 89.4 | 1 | 2024 |
| 63 | Bailey Bearcub | 89.0 | 1 | 2024 |
| 64 | Kashlynn Speak Thunder | 88.3 | 1 | 2018 |
| 65 | Navella Weeks | 85.6 | 1 | 2021 |
| 66 | Madison Eder | 84.6 | 1 | 2020 |
| 67 | Kimimila Pipestem | 84.0 | 1 | 2025 |
| 68 | Honour Gustafson | 83.8 | 1 | 2024 |
| 69 | Kelly Baker | 82.2 | 1 | 2020 |
| 70 | Griffin Azure | 81.7 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 71 | Tammy Follet | 79.2 | 1 | 2024 |
| 72 | Jack Bowling | 77.7 | 1 | 2018 |
| 73 | Christian Brock | 75.6 | 1 | 2020 |
| 74 | Kamilla Hines | 75.4 | 1 | 2019 |
| 75 | Leo Bearquiver | 74.8 | 1 | 2024 |
| 76 | Aniyah Clark | 74.7 | 1 | 2025 |
| 77 | Ezekiel Payne | 74.1 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 78 | Kymani Allrunner | 72.7 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 79 | Mileek Standing Rock | 71.6 | 1 | 2020 |
| 80 | Kelsey Birthmark | 70.7 | 1 | 2024 |
| 81 | Laila Birthmark | 69.8 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 82 | Rachael Pipestone | 69.5 | 1 | 2025 |
| 83 | Kiann Smoker-Randell | 68.8 | 1 | 2018 |
| 84 | Tanner White | 68.8 | 1 | 2025 |
| 85 | Brady Benjamin | 68.0 | 1 | 2024 |
| 86 | Zayliana Buckles | 67.4 | 1 | 2025 |
| 87 | Christian Saulteaux | 65.8 | 1 | 2021 |
| 88 | Sappyre Clampitt | 65.1 | 1 | 2024 |
| 89 | Kiara Russell | 62.0 | 1 | 2023 |
| 90 | Deklyn Lilley | 60.6 | 1 | 2025 |
| 91 | Kiann Smoker-Randall | 60.0 | 1 | 2021 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Culbertson Invite | 2 | 102.3 | 113.1 |
| 2025-10-18 | Culbertson Invite | 7 | 101.9 | 124.2 |
| 2025-10-11 | Sidney Invitational | 10 | 86.2 | 113.1 |
| 2025-10-11 | Sidney Invitational | 2 | 88.6 | 113.7 |
| 2025-09-25 | Frazer XC Invite | 2 | 79.1 | 89.7 |
| 2025-09-25 | Frazer XC Invite | 8 | 101.9 | 127.1 |
| 2025-09-19 | Brockton XC Meet | 11 | 84.1 | 121.2 |
| 2025-09-19 | Brockton XC Meet | 3 | 89.6 | 114.3 |
| 2025-09-12 | Scobey Invitational | 13 | 83.4 | 119.0 |
| 2025-09-12 | Scobey Invitational | 3 | 71.4 | 83.9 |
| 2025-09-06 | Poplar Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 76.3 | 102.8 |
| 2025-09-06 | Poplar Cross Country Invitational | 10 | 77.5 | 116.3 |
| 2025-08-29 | Wolf Point Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 79.4 | 112.7 |
| 2025-08-29 | Wolf Point Cross Country Invitational | 11 | 92.6 | 131.3 |
| 2024-10-18 | Culbertson Invite | 13 | 96.7 | 128.5 |
| 2024-10-12 | Sidney Invitational | 10 | 100.8 | 130.3 |
| 2024-10-12 | Sidney Invitational | 1 | 87.0 | 87.0 |
| 2024-10-05 | Scottie Invitational | 1 | 92.1 | 92.1 |
| 2024-10-05 | Scottie Invitational | 6 | 84.6 | 101.5 |
| 2024-09-28 | Plentywood Invite - HS & MS | 12 | 89.7 | 114.0 |
| 2024-09-28 | Plentywood Invite - HS & MS | 3 | 91.7 | 123.5 |
| 2024-09-26 | Frazer XC Invite | 2 | 103.6 | 118.0 |
| 2024-09-26 | Frazer XC Invite | 6 | 112.4 | 134.2 |
| 2024-09-21 | Baker Invitational | 15 | 90.8 | 134.5 |
| 2024-09-21 | Baker Invitational | 3 | 89.5 | 113.7 |
| 2024-09-13 | Scobey XC meet | 20 | 94.6 | 132.1 |
| 2024-09-13 | Scobey XC meet | 4 | 92.1 | 120.8 |
| 2024-09-07 | Poplar Cross Country Invitational | 17 | 95.3 | 141.3 |
| 2024-09-07 | Poplar Cross Country Invitational | 4 | 90.1 | 124.2 |
| 2024-08-30 | Wolf Point XC Invitational | 3 | 90.1 | 118.1 |
| 2024-08-30 | Wolf Point XC Invitational | 18 | 79.7 | 119.3 |
| 2023-10-07 | Sidney Invitational | 5 | 93.4 | 115.3 |
| 2023-10-07 | Sidney Invitational | 1 | 77.3 | 77.3 |
| 2023-09-30 | Scottie Invitational at Fort Peck | 11 | 95.3 | 116.2 |
| 2023-09-30 | Scottie Invitational at Fort Peck | 1 | 86.7 | 86.7 |
| 2023-09-23 | Miles City Stampede | 2 | 131.5 | 133.3 |
| 2023-09-21 | Frazer Invite | 6 | 102.4 | 129.2 |
| 2023-09-12 | Circle MS/HS Cross Country Meet | 13 | 96.8 | 133.6 |
| 2023-09-12 | Circle MS/HS Cross Country Meet | 1 | 77.5 | 77.5 |
| 2023-09-08 | Glendive Invitational | 1 | 76.8 | 76.8 |
| 2023-09-08 | Glendive Invitational | 15 | 96.9 | 134.9 |
| 2023-09-02 | Poplar XC Invitational | 6 | 117.9 | 140.9 |
| 2023-08-25 | Wolf Point XC Invitation | 1 | 84.4 | 84.4 |
| 2023-08-25 | Wolf Point XC Invitation | 7 | 110.2 | 133.3 |
| 2022-10-14 | Harlem Invitational | 1 | 134.1 | 134.1 |
| 2022-10-08 | Sidney Invitational | 9 | 108.4 | 129.6 |
| 2022-10-08 | Sidney Invitational | 3 | 110.5 | 136.7 |
| 2022-10-04 | Frazer Classic | 4 | 107.2 | 142.0 |
| 2022-10-04 | Frazer Classic | 14 | 103.1 | 130.0 |
| 2022-10-01 | Custer County Invitational | 3 | 108.0 | 136.6 |
| 2022-10-01 | Custer County Invitational | 7 | 105.8 | 126.7 |
| 2022-09-24 | Culbertson Invitational | 3 | 106.0 | 130.6 |
| 2022-09-24 | Culbertson Invitational | 10 | 101.4 | 131.0 |
| 2022-09-17 | Scottie Invitational | 4 | 98.7 | 134.6 |
| 2022-09-17 | Scottie Invitational | 13 | 101.9 | 130.1 |
| 2022-09-09 | Glendive Invitational | 15 | 102.7 | 129.3 |
| 2022-09-09 | Glendive Invitational | 3 | 107.4 | 136.1 |
| 2022-09-03 | Poplar Invitational | 4 | 98.7 | 139.8 |
| 2022-09-03 | Poplar Invitational | 15 | 102.7 | 130.9 |
| 2022-08-26 | Wolf Point Invitational | 4 | 96.6 | 140.0 |
| 2022-08-26 | Wolf Point Invitational | 11 | 103.1 | 132.1 |
| 2021-10-09 | Sidney Invitational | 3 | 94.4 | 108.7 |
| 2021-10-09 | Sidney Invitational | 9 | 99.7 | 116.5 |
| 2021-09-23 | Frazer Cross Country Meet | 10 | 97.0 | 122.7 |
| 2021-09-23 | Frazer Cross Country Meet | 6 | 91.7 | 126.4 |
| 2021-09-18 | Scottie Invitational | 5 | 89.6 | 126.0 |
| 2021-09-18 | Scottie Invitational | 8 | 101.3 | 116.4 |
| 2021-09-04 | Poplar Invitational | 4 | 71.6 | 107.6 |
| 2021-09-04 | Poplar Invitational | 8 | 92.0 | 108.8 |
| 2020-10-17 | Northeast Montana Cross Country Championships | 9 | 102.5 | 120.7 |
| 2020-10-17 | Northeast Montana Cross Country Championships | 5 | 91.5 | 108.2 |
| 2020-10-15 | Nemont Invitational | 7 | 82.0 | 103.9 |
| 2020-10-15 | Nemont Invitational | 9 | 104.6 | 121.5 |
| 2020-09-26 | Culbertson Invitational | 11 | 93.7 | 117.5 |
| 2020-09-26 | Culbertson Invitational | 9 | 85.5 | 115.4 |
| 2020-09-19 | Scottie Invitational | 11 | 89.9 | 110.2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Scottie Invitational | 7 | 89.7 | 113.9 |
| 2020-09-10 | Spartan Invitational | 2 | 83.3 | 83.4 |
| 2020-09-10 | Spartan Invitational | 4 | 87.5 | 98.8 |
| 2019-10-19 | Culbertson Invitational | 6 | 105.8 | 135.9 |
| 2019-10-19 | Culbertson Invitational | 4 | 100.1 | 120.0 |
| 2019-10-05 | Scottie Invitational | 6 | 108.5 | 140.4 |
| 2019-10-05 | Scottie Invitational | 10 | 106.3 | 120.3 |
| 2019-09-26 | Frazer Invitational XC Meet | 4 | 109.4 | 113.5 |
| 2019-09-26 | Frazer Invitational XC Meet | 4 | 96.7 | 127.9 |
| 2019-09-21 | Poplar Invitational | 5 | 113.1 | 117.5 |
| 2019-09-21 | Poplar Invitational | 2 | 123.7 | 135.6 |
| 2019-09-13 | Glendive Invitational | 6 | 100.5 | 117.8 |
| 2019-09-13 | Glendive Invitational | 4 | 106.2 | 132.3 |
| 2019-09-13 | Glendive Invitational | 1 | 106.9 | 106.9 |
| 2019-08-30 | Wolf Point XC Invite | 8 | 90.1 | 115.2 |
| 2019-08-30 | Wolf Point XC Invite | 6 | 78.0 | 112.2 |
| 2018-10-12 | Plentywood Invitational | 1 | 106.1 | 106.1 |
| 2018-10-12 | Plentywood Invitational | 1 | 91.6 | 91.6 |
| 2018-10-06 | Custer County Invite | 9 | 87.2 | 108.4 |
| 2018-10-06 | Custer County Invite | 5 | 87.7 | 121.1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Scottie Invitational | 9 | 102.0 | 122.1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Scottie Invitational | 5 | 93.9 | 136.1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Scottie Invitational | 8 | 98.0 | 110.3 |
| 2018-09-29 | Scottie Invitational | 2 | 92.3 | 109.3 |
| 2018-09-29 | Scottie Invitational | 1 | 80.8 | 80.8 |
| 2018-09-22 | 1st Annual All Indian Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 101.2 | 101.2 |
| 2018-09-22 | 1st Annual All Indian Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 98.1 | 98.1 |
| 2018-09-21 | Sidney Invitational | 1 | 126.5 | 126.5 |
| 2018-09-21 | Sidney Invitational | 1 | 92.0 | 92.0 |
| 2017-10-07 | Custer County Invitational | 1 | 113.2 | 113.2 |
| 2017-09-22 | Sidney Invitational | 1 | 116.3 | 116.3 |
| 2017-09-22 | Sidney Invitational | 1 | 96.9 | 96.9 |