| 2025-11-14 |
NXR Northwest Regional Championships
|
4 |
115.1 |
122.2 |
| 2025-11-08 |
2025 WIAA State XC Championships
|
1 |
124.3 |
124.3 |
| 2025-11-01 |
CWAC District Championships
|
9 |
93.8 |
107.9 |
| 2025-11-01 |
CWAC District Championships
|
7 |
113.9 |
126.4 |
| 2025-11-01 |
CWAC District Championships
|
7 |
107.9 |
116.5 |
| 2025-11-01 |
CWAC District Championships
|
5 |
89.9 |
100.0 |
| 2025-10-23 |
CWAC: Quincy & Othello @ Toppenish
|
11 |
106.0 |
125.1 |
| 2025-10-23 |
CWAC: Quincy & Othello @ Toppenish
|
12 |
102.1 |
117.1 |
| 2025-10-20 |
MVL All-League Meet
|
1 |
93.3 |
93.3 |
| 2025-10-20 |
MVL All-League Meet
|
4 |
93.3 |
104.3 |
| 2025-10-20 |
MVL All-League Meet
|
3 |
91.7 |
114.6 |
| 2025-10-20 |
MVL All-League Meet
|
3 |
107.5 |
119.5 |
| 2025-10-16 |
CWAC: Ellensburg & Toppenish @ Grandview
|
13 |
102.3 |
119.6 |
| 2025-10-16 |
CWAC: Ellensburg & Toppenish @ Grandview
|
11 |
104.7 |
121.2 |
| 2025-10-15 |
at Grandview/GMS
|
8 |
95.4 |
117.4 |
| 2025-10-15 |
at Grandview/GMS
|
4 |
95.0 |
108.8 |
| 2025-10-09 |
CWAC: Ephrata & Toppenish @ Selah
|
13 |
98.3 |
120.7 |
| 2025-10-09 |
MVL League Meet @ Zillah
|
4 |
89.6 |
103.1 |
| 2025-10-09 |
CWAC: Ephrata & Toppenish @ Selah
|
18 |
98.6 |
114.5 |
| 2025-10-09 |
MVL League Meet @ Zillah
|
8 |
93.2 |
124.2 |
| 2025-10-04 |
8th Annual Battle for the 509
|
1 |
116.0 |
116.0 |
| 2025-10-04 |
8th Annual Battle for the 509
|
2 |
119.4 |
120.4 |
| 2025-10-04 |
8th Annual Battle for the 509
|
2 |
77.0 |
89.8 |
| 2025-10-04 |
8th Annual Battle for the 509
|
7 |
94.8 |
101.0 |
| 2025-10-04 |
8th Annual Battle for the 509
|
6 |
107.8 |
114.9 |
| 2025-10-04 |
8th Annual Battle for the 509
|
6 |
89.1 |
102.6 |
| 2025-09-25 |
CWAC & MVL: Ephrata & Othello @Ellensburg
|
8 |
93.1 |
118.8 |
| 2025-09-25 |
CWAC & MVL: Ephrata & Othello @Ellensburg
|
4 |
94.3 |
103.5 |
| 2025-09-24 |
CWAC Prosser & Topppenish @ East Valley
|
18 |
98.3 |
115.8 |
| 2025-09-24 |
CWAC Prosser & Topppenish @ East Valley
|
11 |
100.8 |
122.0 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A
|
6 |
107.0 |
118.1 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A
|
3 |
84.9 |
88.4 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A
|
7 |
108.8 |
114.3 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Apple Ridge Run Invite - 2A, 3A, 4A
|
9 |
85.7 |
105.5 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Hermiston Melon Fest
|
2 |
95.4 |
103.3 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Hermiston Melon Fest
|
2 |
85.2 |
86.8 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Hermiston Melon Fest
|
6 |
112.6 |
120.0 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Hermiston Melon Fest
|
1 |
82.9 |
82.9 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Hermiston Melon Fest
|
3 |
76.0 |
87.8 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Hermiston Melon Fest
|
5 |
98.9 |
105.8 |
| 2025-09-13 |
Hermiston Melon Fest
|
7 |
113.0 |
126.0 |
| 2025-09-06 |
The Ultimook Race
|
5 |
103.6 |
114.3 |
| 2025-09-06 |
The Ultimook Race
|
6 |
114.1 |
121.2 |
| 2025-09-06 |
The Ultimook Race
|
7 |
113.2 |
124.1 |
| 2025-09-06 |
The Ultimook Race
|
2 |
93.4 |
94.2 |
| 2024-11-16 |
NXR Northwest Regional Championships
|
7 |
106.9 |
118.4 |
| 2024-11-09 |
2024 WIAA State XC Championships
|
2 |
122.7 |
125.4 |
| 2024-11-02 |
District 5 2A Championships/District 6 Glue
|
7 |
109.1 |
116.2 |
| 2024-11-02 |
Apple Ridge JV Invitational
|
5 |
87.0 |
96.7 |
| 2024-11-02 |
District 5 2A Championships/District 6 Glue
|
7 |
113.9 |
124.4 |
| 2024-11-02 |
Apple Ridge JV Invitational
|
12 |
94.2 |
107.8 |
| 2024-10-24 |
CWAC: Quincy, Othello @ Toppenish
|
21 |
101.9 |
119.0 |
| 2024-10-24 |
CWAC: Quincy, Othello @ Toppenish
|
11 |
102.2 |
125.0 |
| 2024-10-17 |
CWAC: Grandview Toppenish @Ellensburg
|
9 |
100.9 |
122.8 |
| 2024-10-17 |
CWAC: Grandview Toppenish @Ellensburg
|
23 |
99.2 |
117.0 |
| 2024-10-16 |
MVL All League Meet
|
6 |
90.4 |
104.1 |
| 2024-10-16 |
MVL All League Meet
|
3 |
71.5 |
88.2 |
| 2024-10-16 |
MVL All League Meet
|
2 |
81.7 |
94.6 |
| 2024-10-16 |
MVL All League Meet
|
2 |
92.3 |
106.3 |
| 2024-10-12 |
55th Max Jensen/Richland Invitational (no 2A/1A/B girls)
|
7 |
110.1 |
122.7 |
| 2024-10-12 |
55th Max Jensen/Richland Invitational (no 2A/1A/B girls)
|
2 |
77.6 |
80.2 |
| 2024-10-12 |
55th Max Jensen/Richland Invitational (no 2A/1A/B girls)
|
7 |
108.0 |
117.1 |
| 2024-10-12 |
55th Max Jensen/Richland Invitational (no 2A/1A/B girls)
|
3 |
95.5 |
109.2 |
| 2024-10-12 |
55th Max Jensen/Richland Invitational (no 2A/1A/B girls)
|
3 |
82.5 |
95.3 |
| 2024-10-12 |
55th Max Jensen/Richland Invitational (no 2A/1A/B girls)
|
11 |
93.4 |
102.2 |
| 2024-10-12 |
55th Max Jensen/Richland Invitational (no 2A/1A/B girls)
|
9 |
92.5 |
108.2 |
| 2024-10-09 |
MVL #4 @ Selah MS
|
4 |
83.3 |
100.0 |
| 2024-10-09 |
MVL #4 @ Selah MS
|
8 |
86.7 |
102.8 |
| 2024-10-05 |
NIKE -- 17TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
5 |
96.3 |
110.5 |
| 2024-10-05 |
NIKE -- 17TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
113.5 |
126.1 |
| 2024-10-05 |
NIKE -- 17TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
94.6 |
101.8 |
| 2024-10-05 |
NIKE -- 17TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
2 |
71.2 |
81.5 |
| 2024-10-05 |
NIKE -- 17TH ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
111.9 |
117.5 |
| 2024-10-03 |
CWAC: Ephrata & Toppenish @Selah
|
29 |
96.8 |
114.1 |
| 2024-10-03 |
CWAC: Ephrata & Toppenish @Selah
|
13 |
93.8 |
120.3 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
14 |
89.7 |
105.4 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
7 |
110.7 |
116.9 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
7 |
88.9 |
100.3 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
2 |
81.2 |
92.3 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
13 |
97.5 |
125.1 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
2 |
94.7 |
108.0 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
1 |
89.5 |
89.5 |
| 2024-09-26 |
CWAC: Prosser, East Valley @ Toppenish
|
26 |
94.5 |
114.7 |
| 2024-09-26 |
MVL #2 @ Ellensburg
|
5 |
79.6 |
100.7 |
| 2024-09-26 |
MVL #2 @ Ellensburg
|
8 |
88.7 |
101.7 |
| 2024-09-26 |
CWAC: Prosser, East Valley @ Toppenish
|
14 |
93.1 |
121.5 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
4 |
88.9 |
92.0 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
6 |
79.4 |
94.6 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
3 |
98.6 |
103.9 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
7 |
108.9 |
117.4 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
9 |
90.8 |
107.8 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
6 |
109.7 |
121.8 |
| 2024-09-18 |
MVL#1 @ Housel MS, Prosser
|
4 |
78.5 |
102.7 |
| 2024-09-18 |
MVL#1 @ Housel MS, Prosser
|
9 |
84.1 |
96.1 |
| 2024-09-13 |
Selah Halftime Dash Jamboree
|
22 |
95.9 |
119.8 |
| 2024-09-13 |
Selah Halftime Dash Jamboree
|
10 |
107.0 |
124.6 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Ultimook Race
|
6 |
113.3 |
125.9 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Ultimook Race
|
7 |
113.5 |
127.0 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Ultimook Race
|
6 |
102.3 |
107.9 |
| 2023-11-04 |
WIAA State XC Championships
|
7 |
115.9 |
122.7 |
| 2023-11-04 |
WIAA State XC Championships
|
7 |
112.0 |
117.1 |
| 2023-10-27 |
JV SCAC Final Race
|
12 |
89.9 |
104.7 |
| 2023-10-27 |
JV SCAC Final Race
|
24 |
95.1 |
115.3 |
| 2023-10-18 |
SCAC #4 @ Toppenish w/ Wahluke, Wapato, LaSalle, and Naches
|
5 |
105.5 |
112.1 |
| 2023-10-18 |
SCAC #4 @ Toppenish w/ Wahluke, Wapato, LaSalle, and Naches
|
35 |
97.8 |
121.9 |
| 2023-10-18 |
SCAC #4 @ Toppenish w/ Wahluke, Wapato, LaSalle, and Naches
|
21 |
97.1 |
119.9 |
| 2023-10-18 |
SCAC #4 @ Toppenish w/ Wahluke, Wapato, LaSalle, and Naches
|
7 |
85.7 |
113.2 |
| 2023-10-16 |
MVL All League Meet @ WV
|
4 |
98.7 |
102.6 |
| 2023-10-16 |
MVL All League Meet @ WV
|
5 |
76.2 |
89.1 |
| 2023-10-16 |
MVL All League Meet @ WV
|
1 |
75.9 |
75.9 |
| 2023-10-16 |
MVL All League Meet @ WV
|
2 |
94.2 |
106.2 |
| 2023-10-12 |
Moses Lake Invitational at the Gorge
|
3 |
108.0 |
108.9 |
| 2023-10-12 |
Moses Lake Invitational at the Gorge
|
7 |
112.1 |
118.1 |
| 2023-10-12 |
Moses Lake Invitational at the Gorge
|
3 |
102.9 |
103.8 |
| 2023-10-12 |
MVL #4 @ Grandview MS
|
6 |
88.4 |
104.6 |
| 2023-10-12 |
MVL #4 @ Grandview MS
|
4 |
97.4 |
103.5 |
| 2023-10-12 |
Moses Lake Invitational at the Gorge
|
7 |
112.0 |
119.9 |
| 2023-10-12 |
SCAC #3 @ Connell H.S. w/College Place, Wahluke, Ki-Be, and Toppenish
|
21 |
94.7 |
106.6 |
| 2023-10-12 |
SCAC #3 @ Connell H.S. w/College Place, Wahluke, Ki-Be, and Toppenish
|
8 |
83.2 |
95.4 |
| 2023-10-05 |
SCAC #2 @ Wahluke H.S. w/ Naches Valley, LaSalle, Royal, and Toppenish
|
16 |
97.2 |
118.1 |
| 2023-10-05 |
SCAC #2 @ Wahluke H.S. w/ Naches Valley, LaSalle, Royal, and Toppenish
|
26 |
100.7 |
119.4 |
| 2023-09-30 |
NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
5 |
94.4 |
107.4 |
| 2023-09-30 |
NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
98.3 |
105.0 |
| 2023-09-30 |
NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
8 |
82.2 |
99.4 |
| 2023-09-30 |
50th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
5 |
99.2 |
106.1 |
| 2023-09-30 |
50th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
5 |
89.1 |
107.1 |
| 2023-09-30 |
NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
9 |
102.1 |
121.9 |
| 2023-09-30 |
NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
83.7 |
92.6 |
| 2023-09-30 |
50th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
95.4 |
95.4 |
| 2023-09-30 |
NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
116.8 |
122.7 |
| 2023-09-30 |
NIKE -- 16th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
114.6 |
119.9 |
| 2023-09-28 |
SCAC#1 @ Wapato vs. Zillah, Toppenish, Wahluke, & Royal
|
29 |
97.3 |
107.4 |
| 2023-09-28 |
SCAC#1 @ Wapato vs. Zillah, Toppenish, Wahluke, & Royal
|
12 |
86.2 |
99.1 |
| 2023-09-27 |
MVL #2 @ Selah MS
|
5 |
97.0 |
104.4 |
| 2023-09-27 |
MVL #2 @ Selah MS
|
6 |
84.2 |
102.0 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Hawk Invite
|
7 |
115.1 |
118.8 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Hawk Invite
|
18 |
97.1 |
124.1 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Hawk Invite
|
19 |
99.2 |
114.6 |
| 2023-09-20 |
MVL #1 @Housel (Prosser)
|
4 |
103.6 |
106.1 |
| 2023-09-20 |
MVL #1 @Housel (Prosser)
|
5 |
89.9 |
107.4 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
14 |
85.1 |
101.5 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
7 |
113.9 |
122.1 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
21 |
94.0 |
111.0 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
7 |
113.6 |
117.8 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
3 |
80.9 |
97.3 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Ellensburg Invitational Relays
|
13 |
86.4 |
103.4 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Ellensburg Invitational Relays
|
8 |
108.8 |
115.5 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Ellensburg Invitational Relays
|
12 |
106.0 |
113.6 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Ellensburg Invitational Relays
|
16 |
86.9 |
103.6 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Ellensburg Invitational Relays
|
7 |
100.1 |
104.2 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Ultimook Race
|
7 |
112.7 |
117.0 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Ultimook Race
|
2 |
99.9 |
104.1 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Ultimook Race
|
4 |
108.1 |
111.8 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Ultimook Race
|
7 |
112.8 |
126.3 |
| 2022-11-05 |
WIAA 1A State XC Championships
|
3 |
111.8 |
114.6 |
| 2022-11-05 |
WIAA 1A State XC Championships
|
1 |
116.2 |
116.2 |
| 2022-10-28 |
Junior Varsity Final Race
|
11 |
90.1 |
101.0 |
| 2022-10-28 |
1A District 5 & 7 Championship
|
7 |
109.6 |
113.9 |
| 2022-10-28 |
1A District 5 & 7 Championship
|
7 |
112.7 |
118.3 |
| 2022-10-28 |
Junior Varsity Final Race
|
21 |
89.5 |
104.3 |
| 2022-10-19 |
SCAC league #4 @ Toppenish w/ Zillah, KiBe, Connell, and College Place
|
35 |
93.8 |
117.5 |
| 2022-10-19 |
SCAC league #4 @ Toppenish w/ Zillah, KiBe, Connell, and College Place
|
20 |
93.9 |
111.7 |
| 2022-10-17 |
MVL All- League Meet@West Valley
|
3 |
92.6 |
112.0 |
| 2022-10-17 |
MVL All- League Meet@West Valley
|
5 |
80.6 |
92.7 |
| 2022-10-17 |
MVL All- League Meet@West Valley
|
4 |
71.8 |
82.9 |
| 2022-10-17 |
MVL All- League Meet@West Valley
|
4 |
84.0 |
93.0 |
| 2022-10-13 |
SCAC #3 @ Connell H.S. w/College Place, Naches Valley, Royal, and Toppenish
|
14 |
95.6 |
105.7 |
| 2022-10-13 |
SCAC #3 @ Connell H.S. w/College Place, Naches Valley, Royal, and Toppenish
|
22 |
98.3 |
113.8 |
| 2022-10-12 |
MVL#4@ Grandview MS
|
6 |
79.6 |
93.8 |
| 2022-10-12 |
MVL#4@ Grandview MS
|
9 |
79.1 |
99.6 |
| 2022-10-06 |
SCAC #2 @Naches w/Toppenish, LaSalle, Wapato, Wahluke
|
21 |
95.2 |
113.3 |
| 2022-10-06 |
SCAC #2 @Naches w/Toppenish, LaSalle, Wapato, Wahluke
|
13 |
91.1 |
108.6 |
| 2022-10-01 |
NIKE -- 15th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
113.8 |
115.9 |
| 2022-10-01 |
NIKE -- 15th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
13 |
74.9 |
91.6 |
| 2022-10-01 |
NIKE -- 15th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
9 |
92.5 |
103.9 |
| 2022-10-01 |
NIKE -- 15th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
10 |
96.6 |
106.7 |
| 2022-10-01 |
NIKE -- 15th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
95.8 |
108.7 |
| 2022-10-01 |
49th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
6 |
86.9 |
106.2 |
| 2022-10-01 |
NIKE -- 15th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
83.4 |
94.7 |
| 2022-10-01 |
NIKE -- 15th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
111.3 |
117.2 |
| 2022-10-01 |
49th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
9 |
86.9 |
102.5 |
| 2022-09-29 |
SCAC #1 @ KI-BE vs. Naches Valley, Toppenish, Zillah, Royal
|
16 |
95.7 |
105.1 |
| 2022-09-29 |
SCAC #1 @ KI-BE vs. Naches Valley, Toppenish, Zillah, Royal
|
26 |
97.3 |
112.5 |
| 2022-09-28 |
Mid Valley #2 @ Selah, MS
|
7 |
84.7 |
109.7 |
| 2022-09-28 |
Mid Valley #2 @ Selah, MS
|
10 |
81.5 |
97.0 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Connell Invite
|
6 |
81.2 |
88.2 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Connell Invite
|
10 |
73.4 |
94.3 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Connell Invite
|
7 |
103.7 |
108.0 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Connell Invite
|
7 |
107.9 |
112.0 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Connell Invite
|
6 |
91.3 |
98.6 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Connell Invite
|
14 |
90.2 |
104.3 |
| 2022-09-21 |
Mid Valley #1 @ Housel MS, Prosser
|
9 |
84.4 |
96.0 |
| 2022-09-21 |
Mid Valley #1 @ Housel MS, Prosser
|
8 |
83.4 |
105.9 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
14 |
85.0 |
107.5 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
13 |
86.9 |
100.5 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
6 |
103.9 |
114.0 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
13 |
86.9 |
101.3 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
7 |
108.4 |
112.3 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Ellensburg Co-ed Relays
|
4 |
105.8 |
108.2 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Ellensburg Co-ed Relays
|
14 |
81.2 |
92.7 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Ellensburg Co-ed Relays
|
15 |
91.2 |
98.9 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Ellensburg Co-ed Relays
|
6 |
108.9 |
113.2 |
| 2022-09-03 |
Ultimook Race
|
7 |
110.0 |
115.5 |
| 2022-09-03 |
Ultimook Race
|
2 |
73.5 |
86.4 |
| 2022-09-03 |
Ultimook Race
|
7 |
101.3 |
111.0 |
| 2022-09-03 |
Ultimook Race
|
2 |
92.5 |
93.3 |
| 2022-09-03 |
Ultimook Race
|
2 |
103.8 |
107.9 |
| 2021-11-06 |
1A WIAA State XC Meet
|
1 |
115.6 |
115.6 |
| 2021-11-06 |
1A WIAA State XC Meet
|
2 |
112.1 |
114.7 |
| 2021-10-28 |
Junior Varsity Final Race
|
7 |
87.5 |
98.4 |
| 2021-10-28 |
SCAC District Championship
|
7 |
102.1 |
111.1 |
| 2021-10-28 |
SCAC District Championship
|
7 |
104.8 |
115.2 |
| 2021-10-28 |
Junior Varsity Final Race
|
3 |
79.8 |
87.9 |
| 2021-10-20 |
SCAC League Meet #4 @Toppenish
|
17 |
95.5 |
119.8 |
| 2021-10-20 |
SCAC League Meet #4 @Toppenish
|
12 |
97.6 |
117.5 |
| 2021-10-18 |
Mid Valley All League Meet @West Valley
|
3 |
102.0 |
114.2 |
| 2021-10-18 |
Mid Valley All League Meet @West Valley
|
4 |
84.2 |
100.4 |
| 2021-10-18 |
Mid Valley All League Meet @West Valley
|
3 |
85.7 |
92.9 |
| 2021-10-18 |
Mid Valley All League Meet @West Valley
|
2 |
88.8 |
95.7 |
| 2021-10-14 |
SCAC League Meet # 3 @ ROYAL Golf Course
|
8 |
91.8 |
112.7 |
| 2021-10-14 |
SCAC League Meet # 3 @ ROYAL Golf Course
|
17 |
90.3 |
117.6 |
| 2021-10-13 |
Mid Valley #4@Grandview
|
5 |
91.7 |
104.1 |
| 2021-10-13 |
Mid Valley #4@Grandview
|
7 |
91.0 |
108.8 |
| 2021-10-07 |
SCAC #2 @ Naches (Wapato, LaSalle, Wahluke, Toppenish)
|
6 |
87.2 |
104.3 |
| 2021-10-07 |
SCAC #2 @ Naches (Wapato, LaSalle, Wahluke, Toppenish)
|
3 |
89.4 |
95.3 |
| 2021-10-06 |
Mid Valley #3 @ Franklin
|
2 |
83.3 |
92.3 |
| 2021-10-06 |
Mid Valley #3 @ Franklin
|
7 |
90.0 |
114.9 |
| 2021-10-02 |
NIKE -- 14th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
102.5 |
115.7 |
| 2021-10-02 |
NIKE -- 14th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
8 |
86.0 |
95.6 |
| 2021-10-02 |
NIKE -- 14th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
103.6 |
117.8 |
| 2021-10-02 |
NIKE -- 14th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
4 |
79.2 |
88.5 |
| 2021-10-02 |
NIKE -- 14th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
4 |
83.1 |
105.9 |
| 2021-09-30 |
SCAC #1 @ Ki-Be (NV/Topp/Zillah/Royal)
|
7 |
90.3 |
108.5 |
| 2021-09-30 |
SCAC #1 @ Ki-Be (NV/Topp/Zillah/Royal)
|
15 |
91.4 |
110.8 |
| 2021-09-28 |
Mid Valley #2 @Selah
|
9 |
89.5 |
107.0 |
| 2021-09-28 |
Mid Valley #2 @Selah
|
5 |
88.5 |
103.9 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Connell Invite
|
7 |
78.9 |
86.0 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Connell Invite
|
3 |
84.1 |
95.5 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Connell Invite
|
5 |
102.3 |
113.8 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Connell Invite
|
5 |
94.8 |
99.6 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Connell Invite
|
3 |
76.1 |
90.0 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Connell Invite
|
1 |
62.2 |
62.2 |
| 2021-09-22 |
Mid Valley League #1
|
9 |
84.9 |
106.3 |
| 2021-09-22 |
Mid Valley League #1
|
5 |
80.1 |
102.5 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
4 |
83.0 |
91.7 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
5 |
100.9 |
112.3 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
4 |
80.5 |
92.1 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Wenatchee XC Invite
|
7 |
102.2 |
117.2 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Ellensburg Invitational Relays
|
2 |
70.0 |
73.6 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Ellensburg Invitational Relays
|
2 |
99.3 |
106.3 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Ellensburg Invitational Relays
|
12 |
91.1 |
114.7 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Ellensburg Invitational Relays
|
7 |
93.3 |
104.3 |
| 2021-03-18 |
SCAC JV Race
|
4 |
78.3 |
86.8 |
| 2021-03-18 |
SCAC District Cross Country Meet
|
8 |
101.1 |
115.5 |
| 2021-03-18 |
SCAC District Cross Country Meet
|
7 |
110.0 |
121.9 |
| 2021-03-10 |
SCAC #4 Kiona-Benton, College Place, Connell @ Toppenish
|
8 |
98.4 |
113.2 |
| 2021-03-10 |
SCAC #4 Kiona-Benton, College Place, Connell @ Toppenish
|
11 |
96.9 |
121.5 |
| 2021-03-04 |
SCAC #3 @CP vs. Con, Nach & Topp
|
7 |
95.5 |
111.2 |
| 2021-03-04 |
SCAC #3 @CP vs. Con, Nach & Topp
|
9 |
97.6 |
119.7 |
| 2021-02-25 |
SCAC League Meet #2 Toppenish, Wapato, LaSalle @Naches
|
7 |
96.9 |
108.9 |
| 2021-02-25 |
SCAC League Meet #2 Toppenish, Wapato, LaSalle @Naches
|
10 |
95.2 |
121.9 |
| 2021-02-20 |
SCAC League Jamboree
|
9 |
98.2 |
124.5 |
| 2021-02-20 |
SCAC League Jamboree
|
11 |
96.4 |
108.9 |
| 2019-11-09 |
2A WIAA State XC Meet
|
3 |
122.9 |
128.7 |
| 2019-11-02 |
District 5/6 2A XC Championships/GNL Glue Meet
|
7 |
122.2 |
133.1 |
| 2019-11-02 |
District 5/6 2A XC Championships/GNL Glue Meet
|
10 |
104.4 |
117.5 |
| 2019-11-02 |
District 5/6 2A XC Championships/GNL Glue Meet
|
7 |
97.0 |
112.9 |
| 2019-10-23 |
CWAC: East Valley, Othello, Prosser @ Toppenish
|
15 |
99.6 |
118.8 |
| 2019-10-23 |
CWAC: East Valley, Othello, Prosser @ Toppenish
|
18 |
105.6 |
131.1 |
| 2019-10-21 |
MVL All League Meet @ WV
|
2 |
94.9 |
100.6 |
| 2019-10-21 |
MVL All League Meet @ WV
|
4 |
99.8 |
111.1 |
| 2019-10-21 |
MVL All League Meet @ WV
|
3 |
89.5 |
108.2 |
| 2019-10-17 |
CWAC: Toppenish, East Valley, Selah @ Ellensburg
|
15 |
106.5 |
131.7 |
| 2019-10-17 |
CWAC: Toppenish, East Valley, Selah @ Ellensburg
|
9 |
102.1 |
115.9 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Moses Lake Invitational
|
4 |
87.4 |
96.0 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Moses Lake Invitational
|
7 |
120.5 |
125.4 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Moses Lake Invitational
|
5 |
88.3 |
106.4 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Moses Lake Invitational
|
3 |
91.9 |
104.1 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Moses Lake Invitational
|
5 |
96.5 |
107.0 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Moses Lake Invitational
|
6 |
114.8 |
117.8 |
| 2019-10-10 |
MVL #3 at Ellensburg
|
4 |
98.3 |
108.7 |
| 2019-10-10 |
MVL #3 at Ellensburg
|
5 |
92.3 |
108.7 |
| 2019-10-10 |
CWAC Eph/Top/Wap @ East Valley (Yakima)
|
10 |
99.6 |
112.8 |
| 2019-10-10 |
CWAC Eph/Top/Wap @ East Valley (Yakima)
|
17 |
106.4 |
131.5 |
| 2019-10-05 |
NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
5 |
98.4 |
111.3 |
| 2019-10-05 |
NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
5 |
112.3 |
117.0 |
| 2019-10-05 |
NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
120.8 |
132.1 |
| 2019-10-05 |
NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
2 |
99.5 |
104.0 |
| 2019-10-05 |
NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
5 |
89.5 |
117.3 |
| 2019-10-05 |
NIKE -- 13th ANNUAL TWILIGHT XC INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
91.8 |
99.8 |
| 2019-10-03 |
MVL#2 @ Selah
|
4 |
101.4 |
112.4 |
| 2019-10-03 |
MVL#2 @ Selah
|
5 |
95.0 |
111.2 |
| 2019-09-28 |
Connell Invite
|
6 |
118.6 |
124.0 |
| 2019-09-28 |
Connell Invite
|
6 |
110.2 |
117.4 |
| 2019-09-28 |
Connell Invite
|
4 |
92.7 |
96.3 |
| 2019-09-28 |
Connell Invite
|
5 |
96.9 |
112.5 |
| 2019-09-26 |
CWAC: EV/GV/Topp @ Quincy
|
16 |
91.9 |
110.3 |
| 2019-09-26 |
CWAC: EV/GV/Topp @ Quincy
|
17 |
97.3 |
127.5 |
| 2019-09-25 |
MVL#1 @ Housel MS in Prosser
|
5 |
91.9 |
109.6 |
| 2019-09-25 |
MVL#1 @ Housel MS in Prosser
|
5 |
86.0 |
104.0 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Apple Ridge Run Invitational
|
7 |
116.9 |
129.5 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Apple Ridge Run Invitational
|
6 |
95.4 |
110.9 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Apple Ridge Run Invitational
|
10 |
98.0 |
117.4 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Apple Ridge Run Invitational
|
6 |
86.6 |
98.6 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Apple Ridge Run Invitational
|
5 |
89.7 |
106.6 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Apple Ridge Girls' Unity Race
|
11 |
94.7 |
111.4 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Ultimook Race
|
4 |
103.5 |
113.8 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Ultimook Race
|
8 |
91.4 |
112.1 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Ultimook Race
|
7 |
121.8 |
134.5 |
| 2018-11-03 |
2A WIAA State XC Meet
|
1 |
130.2 |
130.2 |
| 2018-10-27 |
District 5/6 2A XC Championships/GNL Glue Meet
|
3 |
98.3 |
105.0 |
| 2018-10-27 |
District 5/6 2A XC Championships/GNL Glue Meet
|
7 |
120.2 |
133.7 |
| 2018-10-27 |
District 5/6 2A XC Championships/GNL Glue Meet
|
4 |
88.6 |
98.5 |
| 2018-10-22 |
MVL#5 All League Meet at West Valley
|
2 |
100.1 |
118.1 |
| 2018-10-22 |
MVL#5 All League Meet at West Valley
|
1 |
84.8 |
84.8 |
| 2018-10-22 |
MVL#5 All League Meet at West Valley
|
6 |
100.4 |
123.0 |
| 2018-10-22 |
MVL#5 All League Meet at West Valley
|
4 |
87.6 |
102.7 |
| 2018-10-17 |
CWAC League - EV, Oth, Pro @ Toppenish
|
4 |
89.4 |
95.8 |
| 2018-10-17 |
CWAC League - EV, Oth, Pro @ Toppenish
|
7 |
116.7 |
126.4 |
| 2018-10-17 |
CWAC League - EV, Oth, Pro @ Toppenish
|
5 |
93.6 |
102.9 |
| 2018-10-11 |
CWAC League Meet EV/ELL/Top@Sel
|
7 |
118.9 |
132.5 |
| 2018-10-11 |
CWAC League Meet EV/ELL/Top@Sel
|
4 |
84.6 |
93.8 |
| 2018-10-11 |
CWAC League Meet EV/ELL/Top@Sel
|
6 |
96.7 |
106.0 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
2 |
89.6 |
92.8 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
4 |
92.6 |
101.4 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
6 |
118.9 |
132.7 |
| 2018-10-04 |
CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
|
3 |
88.8 |
91.8 |
| 2018-10-04 |
CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
|
7 |
113.5 |
125.5 |
| 2018-10-04 |
CWAC Ephrata, E.V., Toppenish @ Wapato
|
8 |
88.3 |
103.8 |
| 2018-10-03 |
MVL#3 @ Selah
|
9 |
94.8 |
121.6 |
| 2018-10-03 |
MVL#3 @ Selah
|
3 |
102.6 |
111.8 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA
|
4 |
115.0 |
117.8 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA
|
2 |
96.2 |
100.9 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA
|
3 |
86.2 |
90.0 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA
|
1 |
105.0 |
105.0 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA
|
6 |
95.7 |
114.4 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA
|
5 |
95.6 |
102.4 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational, Yakima, WA
|
1 |
104.6 |
104.6 |
| 2018-09-27 |
MVL#2 @ Housel MS in Prosser
|
3 |
103.4 |
116.1 |
| 2018-09-27 |
MVL#2 @ Housel MS in Prosser
|
10 |
87.5 |
118.9 |
| 2018-09-22 |
26th Annual Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
6 |
117.2 |
131.1 |
| 2018-09-22 |
26th Annual Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
5 |
94.3 |
106.3 |
| 2018-09-22 |
26th Annual Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
2 |
86.3 |
96.1 |
| 2018-09-20 |
CWAC League-GV/Qui/Top @ East Valley
|
3 |
82.9 |
89.4 |
| 2018-09-20 |
CWAC League-GV/Qui/Top @ East Valley
|
13 |
102.9 |
123.3 |
| 2018-09-20 |
MVL#1 @ Ellensburg
|
6 |
89.7 |
116.0 |
| 2018-09-20 |
MVL#1 @ Ellensburg
|
3 |
95.1 |
111.0 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Apple Ridge Run
|
3 |
106.5 |
110.9 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Apple Ridge Run
|
2 |
89.6 |
94.5 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Apple Ridge Run
|
5 |
104.9 |
128.6 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Apple Ridge Run
|
5 |
103.7 |
117.7 |
| 2018-09-08 |
Moses Lake XC Invitational
|
2 |
93.1 |
95.3 |
| 2018-09-08 |
Moses Lake XC Invitational
|
6 |
111.3 |
121.3 |
| 2018-09-08 |
Moses Lake XC Invitational
|
2 |
81.8 |
83.9 |
| 2017-11-04 |
2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
|
1 |
127.6 |
127.6 |
| 2017-10-28 |
CWAC/GNL District Glue Meet
|
6 |
109.6 |
128.0 |
| 2017-10-28 |
CWAC/GNL District Glue Meet
|
2 |
82.4 |
82.5 |
| 2017-10-28 |
CWAC/GNL District Glue Meet
|
3 |
102.6 |
115.5 |
| 2017-10-28 |
CWAC/GNL District Glue Meet
|
6 |
93.9 |
107.9 |
| 2017-10-24 |
MVL #6 @WVJH
|
3 |
88.1 |
98.1 |
| 2017-10-24 |
MVL #6 @WVJH
|
3 |
106.3 |
128.7 |
| 2017-10-24 |
MVL #6 @WVJH
|
1 |
104.0 |
104.0 |
| 2017-10-24 |
MVL #6 @WVJH
|
6 |
105.5 |
115.0 |
| 2017-10-18 |
CWAC League - Eph/Oth/GV@Toppenish
|
8 |
100.9 |
115.6 |
| 2017-10-18 |
CWAC League - Eph/Oth/GV@Toppenish
|
1 |
84.5 |
84.5 |
| 2017-10-18 |
CWAC League - Eph/Oth/GV@Toppenish
|
7 |
94.0 |
108.7 |
| 2017-10-18 |
CWAC League - Eph/Oth/GV@Toppenish
|
7 |
108.4 |
127.7 |
| 2017-10-12 |
CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
|
7 |
103.2 |
119.0 |
| 2017-10-12 |
CWAC League - GV/Top/Sel@Eb
|
14 |
102.0 |
127.4 |
| 2017-10-12 |
MVL #4 @Ellensburg
|
8 |
98.4 |
120.9 |
| 2017-10-12 |
MVL #4 @Ellensburg
|
9 |
102.3 |
121.7 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
4 |
97.9 |
111.8 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
7 |
100.0 |
115.8 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
7 |
110.1 |
128.8 |
| 2017-10-05 |
CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
|
7 |
97.4 |
114.9 |
| 2017-10-05 |
CWAC Topp/Quincy/Prosser
|
15 |
100.2 |
126.6 |
| 2017-09-30 |
44th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
6 |
103.8 |
117.8 |
| 2017-09-30 |
44th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
100.6 |
104.8 |
| 2017-09-30 |
44th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
89.6 |
100.0 |
| 2017-09-30 |
44th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
101.3 |
108.5 |
| 2017-09-23 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
7 |
101.9 |
135.5 |
| 2017-09-23 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
7 |
99.4 |
118.9 |
| 2017-09-23 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
14 |
100.8 |
126.7 |
| 2017-09-23 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
12 |
116.0 |
138.7 |
| 2017-09-21 |
CWAC-Topp./East valley
|
6 |
97.4 |
114.2 |
| 2017-09-21 |
CWAC-Topp./East valley
|
10 |
92.1 |
116.3 |
| 2017-09-21 |
CWAC-Topp./East valley
|
7 |
104.3 |
120.9 |
| 2017-09-19 |
MVL #1 @ Selah MS
|
8 |
91.5 |
122.9 |
| 2017-09-19 |
MVL #1 @ Selah MS
|
7 |
107.3 |
122.4 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
6 |
96.7 |
105.4 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
2 |
114.8 |
118.5 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
3 |
99.8 |
122.6 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
2 |
88.1 |
92.0 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
5 |
94.0 |
108.2 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
2 |
101.3 |
104.6 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Runner's Soul XC Fest
|
6 |
97.4 |
119.1 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Runner's Soul XC Fest
|
10 |
94.7 |
106.2 |
| 2016-10-29 |
CWAC District/Regional Glue
|
7 |
117.3 |
125.9 |
| 2016-10-29 |
CWAC District/Regional Glue
|
2 |
81.7 |
90.3 |
| 2016-10-29 |
CWAC District/Regional Glue
|
3 |
111.1 |
111.8 |
| 2016-10-29 |
CWAC District/Regional Glue
|
7 |
98.2 |
107.6 |
| 2016-10-19 |
Gview, Quincy, Prosser @ Toppenish
|
5 |
107.7 |
114.8 |
| 2016-10-19 |
Gview, Quincy, Prosser @ Toppenish
|
6 |
121.1 |
127.5 |
| 2016-10-19 |
Gview, Quincy, Prosser @ Toppenish
|
7 |
99.4 |
107.0 |
| 2016-10-17 |
MVL All League Meet at West Valley
|
7 |
104.8 |
115.1 |
| 2016-10-17 |
MVL All League Meet at West Valley
|
2 |
98.4 |
112.7 |
| 2016-10-17 |
MVL All League Meet at West Valley
|
2 |
112.3 |
122.3 |
| 2016-10-13 |
CWAC League Meet Ellensburg, Selah, Grandview, Toppenish
|
14 |
104.9 |
124.0 |
| 2016-10-13 |
CWAC League Meet Ellensburg, Selah, Grandview, Toppenish
|
7 |
96.0 |
107.3 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
7 |
95.8 |
120.0 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
7 |
117.5 |
128.7 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
6 |
99.6 |
111.6 |
| 2016-10-06 |
CWAC League Grandview, Othello, Toppenish @ Ephrata
|
4 |
94.5 |
106.3 |
| 2016-10-06 |
CWAC League Grandview, Othello, Toppenish @ Ephrata
|
1 |
71.8 |
71.8 |
| 2016-10-06 |
CWAC League Grandview, Othello, Toppenish @ Ephrata
|
1 |
123.6 |
123.6 |
| 2016-10-06 |
CWAC League Grandview, Othello, Toppenish @ Ephrata
|
7 |
108.9 |
121.5 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
99.6 |
99.6 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
114.8 |
114.8 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
108.2 |
108.2 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
99.1 |
99.1 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
120.7 |
120.7 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
118.5 |
118.5 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
125.4 |
125.4 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
93.4 |
93.4 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
123.2 |
123.2 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
114.3 |
114.3 |
| 2016-10-01 |
43rd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
93.1 |
106.4 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational Meet
|
7 |
117.6 |
126.2 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational Meet
|
4 |
102.9 |
116.2 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational Meet
|
1 |
113.4 |
113.4 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational Meet
|
6 |
99.8 |
109.2 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational Meet
|
6 |
115.0 |
124.2 |
| 2016-09-22 |
CWAC League Meet Wapato,East Valley, Toppenish
|
15 |
103.8 |
121.3 |
| 2016-09-22 |
CWAC League Meet Wapato,East Valley, Toppenish
|
5 |
100.2 |
119.0 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
1 |
100.1 |
100.1 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
6 |
103.9 |
121.8 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
2 |
120.4 |
123.5 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
3 |
101.5 |
108.4 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
2 |
105.6 |
108.9 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Apple Ridge Invite
|
1 |
90.6 |
90.6 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Ellensburg Invitational
|
3 |
91.2 |
97.3 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Ellensburg Invitational
|
1 |
70.5 |
70.5 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Ellensburg Invitational
|
6 |
114.5 |
126.0 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Ellensburg Invitational
|
3 |
107.6 |
112.8 |
| 2016-09-06 |
Selah Jamboree
|
6 |
108.8 |
121.5 |
| 2016-09-06 |
Selah Jamboree
|
3 |
101.3 |
107.4 |
| 2015-11-07 |
2A WIAA STATE XC MEET
|
1 |
129.8 |
129.8 |
| 2015-10-31 |
CWAC GNL Regional/CWAC District Championships
|
7 |
105.1 |
114.6 |
| 2015-10-31 |
CWAC GNL Regional/CWAC District Championships
|
1 |
80.3 |
80.3 |
| 2015-10-31 |
CWAC GNL Regional/CWAC District Championships
|
5 |
113.5 |
132.6 |
| 2015-10-21 |
CWAC: Grandview, Ephrata, Selah, @ Toppenish
|
7 |
112.2 |
115.8 |
| 2015-10-21 |
CWAC: Grandview, Ephrata, Selah, @ Toppenish
|
7 |
92.9 |
103.7 |
| 2015-10-21 |
CWAC: Grandview, Ephrata, Selah, @ Toppenish
|
6 |
107.5 |
130.2 |
| 2015-10-19 |
MVL @ West Valley
|
1 |
77.1 |
77.1 |
| 2015-10-19 |
MVL @ West Valley
|
2 |
90.7 |
96.9 |
| 2015-10-19 |
MVL @ West Valley
|
1 |
77.1 |
77.1 |
| 2015-10-19 |
MVL @ West Valley
|
2 |
97.2 |
107.1 |
| 2015-10-15 |
MVL @ East valley
|
3 |
88.4 |
101.2 |
| 2015-10-15 |
CWAC League - Oth/Eph/Top@Wap
|
7 |
104.6 |
108.7 |
| 2015-10-15 |
CWAC League - Oth/Eph/Top@Wap
|
7 |
100.6 |
121.5 |
| 2015-10-15 |
MVL @ East valley
|
3 |
100.2 |
107.4 |
| 2015-10-15 |
CWAC League - Oth/Eph/Top@Wap
|
4 |
87.8 |
97.5 |
| 2015-10-08 |
CWAC League - EV/Eburg/Top@Eph
|
3 |
91.9 |
104.5 |
| 2015-10-08 |
CWAC League - EV/Eburg/Top@Eph
|
7 |
107.2 |
114.2 |
| 2015-10-08 |
CWAC League - EV/Eburg/Top@Eph
|
1 |
70.3 |
70.3 |
| 2015-10-08 |
CWAC League - EV/Eburg/Top@Eph
|
7 |
104.1 |
125.9 |
| 2015-10-03 |
42nd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
5 |
102.4 |
110.6 |
| 2015-10-03 |
42nd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
92.3 |
109.9 |
| 2015-10-03 |
42nd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
82.2 |
82.2 |
| 2015-10-03 |
42nd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
6 |
94.2 |
107.7 |
| 2015-10-03 |
42nd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
71.0 |
71.0 |
| 2015-10-03 |
42nd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
91.0 |
91.0 |
| 2015-10-03 |
42nd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
90.0 |
101.7 |
| 2015-10-03 |
42nd Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
122.1 |
124.0 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Connell Invite
|
6 |
102.9 |
120.8 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Connell Invite
|
7 |
106.5 |
113.5 |
| 2015-09-26 |
Connell Invite
|
5 |
84.2 |
99.4 |
| 2015-09-12 |
Ellensburg Invitational
|
3 |
111.5 |
119.6 |
| 2015-09-12 |
Ellensburg Invitational
|
4 |
76.8 |
91.9 |
| 2015-09-12 |
Ellensburg Invitational
|
7 |
103.9 |
113.1 |
| 2014-11-01 |
2A District 5/7 Meet
|
6 |
105.6 |
108.4 |
| 2014-11-01 |
2A District 5/7 Meet
|
1 |
116.9 |
116.9 |
| 2014-10-31 |
CWAC JV Invite
|
5 |
90.7 |
101.8 |
| 2014-10-31 |
CWAC JV Invite
|
5 |
86.9 |
101.7 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
6 |
110.3 |
117.8 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
6 |
87.4 |
122.0 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Leavenworth Invitational
|
11 |
89.7 |
106.4 |
| 2014-09-26 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
10 |
91.8 |
105.8 |
| 2014-09-26 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
6 |
112.4 |
119.0 |
| 2014-09-26 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
4 |
100.4 |
122.6 |
| 2014-09-26 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
3 |
82.1 |
92.3 |
| 2014-09-25 |
CWAC: Toppenish, East Valley, @ Selah
|
7 |
93.6 |
107.4 |
| 2014-09-25 |
CWAC: Toppenish, East Valley, @ Selah
|
4 |
89.5 |
94.4 |
| 2014-09-25 |
CWAC: Toppenish, East Valley, @ Selah
|
9 |
79.1 |
91.1 |
| 2014-09-25 |
CWAC: Toppenish, East Valley, @ Selah
|
4 |
79.8 |
95.2 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Apple Ridge Invitational
|
7 |
101.3 |
111.7 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Apple Ridge Invitational
|
3 |
95.2 |
108.7 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Apple Ridge Invitational
|
6 |
81.8 |
98.3 |
| 2014-09-20 |
Apple Ridge Invitational
|
5 |
86.1 |
100.8 |
| 2014-09-11 |
Yakama Nation Jamboree
|
6 |
92.2 |
114.3 |
| 2014-09-11 |
Yakama Nation Jamboree
|
12 |
94.7 |
108.8 |
| 2013-10-24 |
CWAC League Meet - WV, EV, Top, WA
|
5 |
86.9 |
98.3 |
| 2013-10-24 |
CWAC League Meet - WV, EV, Top, WA
|
13 |
99.0 |
111.2 |
| 2013-10-21 |
Mid-Valley All League
|
1 |
67.4 |
67.4 |
| 2013-10-21 |
Mid-Valley All League
|
2 |
107.1 |
117.7 |
| 2013-10-21 |
Mid-Valley All League
|
2 |
110.5 |
126.9 |
| 2013-10-21 |
Mid-Valley All League
|
1 |
69.6 |
69.6 |
| 2013-10-16 |
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Oth
|
15 |
101.1 |
115.8 |
| 2013-10-16 |
CWAC League Meet - Top/Eph/Oth
|
5 |
88.1 |
99.8 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
99.7 |
115.2 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
97.7 |
105.6 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
86.0 |
89.2 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
71.3 |
84.6 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
98.8 |
104.9 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
108.8 |
123.7 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
88.2 |
88.2 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
97.6 |
100.2 |
| 2013-09-27 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
7 |
108.5 |
119.5 |
| 2013-09-27 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
8 |
94.3 |
108.3 |
| 2013-09-27 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
1 |
88.7 |
88.7 |
| 2013-09-27 |
Bridgette Nelson Memorial Invitational
|
5 |
90.5 |
99.2 |
| 2013-09-26 |
Prosser,topp.;grandview
|
16 |
96.1 |
104.7 |
| 2013-09-12 |
Yakama Nation Jamboree
|
14 |
94.3 |
111.0 |
| 2013-09-12 |
Yakama Nation Jamboree
|
1 |
91.4 |
91.4 |
| 2012-10-27 |
CWAC & GNL Regional Championships
|
7 |
108.9 |
114.7 |
| 2012-10-27 |
CWAC & GNL Regional Championships
|
8 |
97.2 |
105.5 |
| 2012-10-27 |
CWAC & GNL Regional Championships
|
4 |
104.4 |
108.5 |
| 2012-10-23 |
JH Mid-Valley All League
|
8 |
65.7 |
90.2 |
| 2012-10-23 |
JH Mid-Valley All League
|
4 |
108.8 |
125.7 |
| 2012-10-23 |
JH Mid-Valley All League
|
2 |
54.1 |
60.0 |
| 2012-10-19 |
Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Meet
|
22 |
100.5 |
116.4 |
| 2012-10-19 |
Kyle Burnside Wildhorse Meet
|
9 |
98.7 |
114.1 |
| 2012-10-17 |
CWAC: Toppenish/Ellensburg/Ephrata
|
7 |
95.2 |
110.3 |
| 2012-10-17 |
CWAC: Toppenish/Ellensburg/Ephrata
|
21 |
100.7 |
118.1 |
| 2012-10-13 |
Tri-Cities Prep Jaguar Invite
|
12 |
104.8 |
119.9 |
| 2012-10-13 |
Tri-Cities Prep Jaguar Invite
|
7 |
102.9 |
111.1 |
| 2012-10-04 |
CWAC - Prosser/Toppenish/Selah
|
6 |
111.0 |
117.9 |
| 2012-10-04 |
CWAC - Prosser/Toppenish/Selah
|
7 |
102.2 |
109.6 |
| 2012-10-04 |
CWAC - Prosser/Toppenish/Selah
|
3 |
87.1 |
92.5 |
| 2012-10-04 |
CWAC - Prosser/Toppenish/Selah
|
14 |
94.3 |
107.9 |
| 2012-09-28 |
Bridgitte Nelson Invitational
|
3 |
109.6 |
110.9 |
| 2012-09-28 |
Bridgitte Nelson Invitational
|
14 |
95.8 |
105.3 |
| 2012-09-28 |
Bridgitte Nelson Invitational
|
6 |
111.7 |
119.0 |
| 2012-09-28 |
Bridgitte Nelson Invitational
|
8 |
84.4 |
97.5 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Connell Invitational
|
6 |
82.5 |
89.6 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Connell Invitational
|
3 |
104.2 |
109.1 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Connell Invitational
|
6 |
111.1 |
117.9 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Connell Invitational
|
7 |
98.9 |
107.0 |
| 2012-09-22 |
Connell Invitational
|
2 |
89.4 |
94.6 |
| 2012-09-20 |
Topp.-Wapato-Othello
|
8 |
92.4 |
109.3 |
| 2012-09-20 |
Topp.-Wapato-Othello
|
21 |
98.3 |
120.1 |
| 2012-09-06 |
Yakama Nation Tribal School Jamboree
|
23 |
97.7 |
112.3 |
| 2012-09-06 |
Yakama Nation Tribal School Jamboree
|
7 |
95.2 |
108.3 |
| 2011-10-29 |
1B&2B/CWAC/GNL Regional Championship
|
6 |
92.4 |
108.0 |
| 2011-10-29 |
1B&2B/CWAC/GNL Regional Championship
|
7 |
106.7 |
112.7 |
| 2011-10-19 |
CWAC League: Ellensburg, Othello, Prosser @ Toppenish
|
12 |
100.0 |
115.0 |
| 2011-10-19 |
CWAC League: Ellensburg, Othello, Prosser @ Toppenish
|
6 |
94.1 |
107.8 |
| 2011-10-15 |
Prosser Invitational
|
7 |
106.6 |
114.0 |
| 2011-10-15 |
Prosser Invitational
|
5 |
87.0 |
97.8 |
| 2011-10-15 |
Prosser Invitational
|
4 |
95.4 |
105.5 |
| 2011-10-13 |
CWAC League Meet: Toppenish, Wapato @ East Valley
|
4 |
101.8 |
111.7 |
| 2011-10-13 |
CWAC League Meet: Toppenish, Wapato @ East Valley
|
10 |
101.4 |
116.5 |
| 2011-10-06 |
CWAC League - Ephrata, Toppenish @ Quincy
|
6 |
88.0 |
100.3 |
| 2011-10-06 |
CWAC League - Ephrata, Toppenish @ Quincy
|
12 |
99.6 |
111.8 |
| 2011-10-01 |
38th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
97.1 |
109.6 |
| 2011-10-01 |
38th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
88.6 |
88.6 |
| 2011-10-01 |
38th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
75.2 |
88.7 |
| 2011-10-01 |
38th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
108.5 |
118.4 |
| 2011-10-01 |
38th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
95.7 |
109.6 |
| 2011-10-01 |
38th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
5 |
92.7 |
107.8 |
| 2011-10-01 |
38th Annual Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
79.5 |
79.5 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Connell Invite
|
3 |
82.3 |
89.7 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Connell Invite
|
7 |
86.3 |
106.3 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Connell Invite
|
7 |
102.5 |
108.1 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
4 |
104.2 |
108.2 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
8 |
87.3 |
102.1 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
1 |
89.7 |
89.7 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
8 |
92.2 |
108.2 |
| 2010-11-06 |
WIAA 2A Washington State Championships
|
1 |
124.4 |
124.4 |
| 2010-10-30 |
District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional XC Meet
|
3 |
108.1 |
114.8 |
| 2010-10-30 |
District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional XC Meet
|
6 |
122.1 |
130.7 |
| 2010-10-30 |
District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional XC Meet
|
6 |
106.4 |
116.8 |
| 2010-10-30 |
District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional XC Meet
|
3 |
82.5 |
91.2 |
| 2010-10-20 |
CWAC League: Ellensburg, Grandview, Wapato @ Toppenish
|
10 |
96.6 |
115.0 |
| 2010-10-20 |
CWAC League: Ellensburg, Grandview, Wapato @ Toppenish
|
15 |
109.3 |
125.4 |
| 2010-10-14 |
CWAC League: Ephrata, Toppenish @ Prosser
|
9 |
101.9 |
119.5 |
| 2010-10-14 |
CWAC League: Ephrata, Toppenish @ Prosser
|
8 |
95.1 |
113.1 |
| 2010-10-13 |
Hood River/Skip Sparks Invitational (MS,HS)
|
9 |
105.4 |
118.5 |
| 2010-10-13 |
Hood River/Skip Sparks Invitational (MS,HS)
|
6 |
108.4 |
122.2 |
| 2010-10-13 |
Hood River/Skip Sparks Invitational (MS,HS)
|
7 |
124.2 |
130.1 |
| 2010-10-13 |
Hood River/Skip Sparks Invitational (MS,HS)
|
3 |
89.8 |
95.6 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Quincy Invite @ The Gorge
|
5 |
104.1 |
116.8 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Quincy Invite @ The Gorge
|
3 |
81.1 |
88.2 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Quincy Invite @ The Gorge
|
7 |
118.9 |
125.5 |
| 2010-10-09 |
Quincy Invite @ The Gorge
|
9 |
101.9 |
112.5 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
99.8 |
109.5 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
99.8 |
99.8 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
80.6 |
80.6 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
112.4 |
112.4 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
111.8 |
111.8 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
94.5 |
94.5 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
115.3 |
115.3 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
120.4 |
120.4 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
101.9 |
111.8 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
100.7 |
107.0 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
114.8 |
114.8 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
124.0 |
124.0 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
6 |
88.9 |
104.3 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
106.2 |
106.2 |
| 2010-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
112.8 |
112.8 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Connell Invitational
|
5 |
97.1 |
118.2 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Connell Invitational
|
5 |
109.7 |
114.9 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Connell Invitational
|
7 |
123.8 |
132.6 |
| 2010-09-23 |
CWAC League: Quincy, Toppenish @ East Valley
|
8 |
90.3 |
97.1 |
| 2010-09-23 |
CWAC League: Quincy, Toppenish @ East Valley
|
13 |
101.7 |
109.3 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
5 |
108.1 |
124.4 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
2 |
99.2 |
106.4 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
6 |
108.6 |
115.9 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
3 |
113.5 |
121.8 |
| 2010-09-18 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
5 |
90.6 |
104.3 |
| 2010-09-10 |
Halftime Dash
|
14 |
109.3 |
119.7 |
| 2010-09-10 |
Halftime Dash
|
6 |
97.3 |
111.7 |
| 2009-11-07 |
WIAA 2A Washington State Championships
|
7 |
123.0 |
132.5 |
| 2009-10-31 |
CWAC District 5/6 2A Championship
|
7 |
106.7 |
118.7 |
| 2009-10-31 |
CWAC District 5/6 2A Championship
|
4 |
84.5 |
86.0 |
| 2009-10-31 |
CWAC District 5/6 2A Championship
|
7 |
122.9 |
132.7 |
| 2009-10-31 |
CWAC District 5/6 2A Championship
|
3 |
99.3 |
105.7 |
| 2009-10-24 |
Prosser Invitational
|
4 |
95.5 |
109.8 |
| 2009-10-24 |
Prosser Invitational
|
9 |
97.6 |
115.7 |
| 2009-10-24 |
Prosser Invitational
|
7 |
118.7 |
126.9 |
| 2009-10-14 |
CWAC League Meet - Ellensburg, Ephrata @ Toppenish
|
8 |
97.9 |
113.0 |
| 2009-10-14 |
CWAC League Meet - Ellensburg, Ephrata @ Toppenish
|
10 |
107.1 |
122.6 |
| 2009-10-10 |
HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
115.5 |
129.8 |
| 2009-10-10 |
HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL
|
5 |
106.5 |
113.8 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
8 |
92.6 |
105.1 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
113.6 |
113.6 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
111.4 |
111.4 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
111.9 |
111.9 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
119.2 |
119.2 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
119.3 |
119.4 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
123.8 |
123.8 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
71.0 |
82.9 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
103.1 |
103.1 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
95.4 |
95.4 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
90.6 |
92.9 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
130.6 |
130.6 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
100.3 |
100.3 |
| 2009-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
124.1 |
124.1 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Three Course Challenge
|
2 |
123.3 |
123.9 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Connell Invite
|
5 |
98.2 |
114.1 |
| 2009-09-26 |
Connell Invite
|
7 |
113.4 |
126.2 |
| 2009-09-24 |
CWAC League: Quincy, Toppenish @ Wapato
|
6 |
85.6 |
104.7 |
| 2009-09-24 |
CWAC League: Quincy, Toppenish @ Wapato
|
10 |
102.1 |
115.2 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
3 |
117.5 |
123.0 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
4 |
101.6 |
107.8 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
5 |
94.4 |
102.9 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
1 |
109.9 |
109.9 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
2 |
85.8 |
94.7 |
| 2009-09-19 |
Apple Ridge Run Challenge
|
1 |
101.2 |
101.2 |
| 2009-09-17 |
CWAC league: Toppenish, Othello @ East Valley
|
7 |
102.5 |
112.4 |
| 2009-09-12 |
BROOKS XC FEST
|
1 |
114.6 |
114.6 |
| 2009-09-12 |
BROOKS XC FEST
|
3 |
84.8 |
99.3 |
| 2009-09-12 |
BROOKS XC FEST
|
7 |
114.1 |
125.9 |
| 2009-09-12 |
BROOKS XC FEST
|
2 |
89.7 |
98.9 |
| 2008-11-08 |
2A Washington State Championships
|
1 |
128.0 |
128.0 |
| 2008-11-08 |
2A Washington State Championships
|
1 |
128.0 |
128.0 |
| 2008-11-01 |
District 5/6 (2A) CWAC Championship
|
2 |
93.8 |
106.1 |
| 2008-11-01 |
District 5/6 (2A) CWAC Championship
|
5 |
107.7 |
128.1 |
| 2008-11-01 |
District 5/6 (2A) CWAC Championship
|
7 |
120.8 |
130.1 |
| 2008-10-25 |
Prosser Invitational
|
7 |
117.7 |
127.3 |
| 2008-10-25 |
Prosser Invitational
|
4 |
112.3 |
126.2 |
| 2008-10-25 |
Prosser Invitational
|
1 |
108.5 |
108.5 |
| 2008-10-22 |
CWAC League: Ellensburg, East Valley @ Toppenish
|
5 |
110.3 |
133.8 |
| 2008-10-22 |
CWAC League: Ellensburg, East Valley @ Toppenish
|
11 |
109.4 |
133.3 |
| 2008-10-11 |
Quincy Invite
|
4 |
112.1 |
127.1 |
| 2008-10-11 |
Quincy Invite
|
7 |
117.3 |
123.9 |
| 2008-10-11 |
Quincy Invite
|
4 |
97.6 |
110.2 |
| 2008-10-09 |
CWAC League: Quincy, Othello, Toppenish @ Selah
|
5 |
105.9 |
128.7 |
| 2008-10-09 |
CWAC League: Quincy, Othello, Toppenish @ Selah
|
11 |
107.1 |
126.0 |
| 2008-10-04 |
Bulldog Invite
|
8 |
113.6 |
125.1 |
| 2008-10-04 |
Bulldog Invite
|
5 |
105.0 |
126.0 |
| 2008-10-04 |
Bulldog Invite
|
3 |
97.3 |
109.2 |
| 2008-09-27 |
Connell Invite
|
5 |
125.2 |
134.0 |
| 2008-09-27 |
Connell Invite
|
1 |
100.7 |
100.7 |
| 2008-09-27 |
Connell Invite
|
4 |
115.7 |
132.7 |
| 2008-09-25 |
CWAC League: Prosser, Toppenish @ Ephrata
|
8 |
107.8 |
124.0 |
| 2008-09-25 |
CWAC League: Prosser, Toppenish @ Ephrata
|
8 |
94.8 |
125.5 |
| 2007-11-03 |
WIAA 2A State Championships
|
2 |
122.9 |
123.0 |
| 2007-11-03 |
WIAA 2A State Championships
|
1 |
121.4 |
121.4 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
115.1 |
118.9 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
115.2 |
115.2 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
103.6 |
103.6 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
119.8 |
119.8 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
102.6 |
111.9 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
116.6 |
116.6 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
95.7 |
101.8 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
7 |
95.2 |
106.5 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
102.1 |
105.8 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
104.6 |
104.6 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
108.2 |
113.6 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
78.9 |
82.0 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
131.5 |
131.5 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
129.9 |
129.9 |
| 2007-09-29 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
121.4 |
121.4 |
| 2007-09-15 |
Mid-Basin Invitational
|
12 |
103.1 |
128.7 |
| 2007-09-15 |
Mid-Basin Invitational
|
7 |
110.4 |
114.2 |
| 2007-09-15 |
Mid-Basin Invitational
|
3 |
100.7 |
105.4 |
| 2006-11-04 |
2A State Championships
|
7 |
117.2 |
130.3 |
| 2006-11-04 |
2A State Championships
|
1 |
126.7 |
126.7 |
| 2006-10-07 |
Hole in the Wall Invitational
|
1 |
87.0 |
87.0 |
| 2006-10-07 |
Hole in the Wall Invitational
|
6 |
108.2 |
112.5 |
| 2006-10-07 |
Hole in the Wall Invitational
|
3 |
119.8 |
135.0 |
| 2006-10-07 |
Hole in the Wall Invitational
|
3 |
115.7 |
122.7 |
| 2006-10-07 |
Hole in the Wall Invitational
|
4 |
97.8 |
103.6 |
| 2006-10-03 |
Toppenish Meet
|
9 |
97.7 |
103.5 |
| 2006-10-03 |
Toppenish Meet
|
7 |
109.2 |
117.5 |
| 2006-10-03 |
Toppenish Meet
|
7 |
106.3 |
123.3 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
117.1 |
117.1 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
111.1 |
111.1 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
131.9 |
131.9 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
5 |
104.8 |
109.2 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
88.8 |
100.5 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
122.3 |
122.3 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
135.0 |
135.0 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
6 |
111.0 |
115.5 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
113.6 |
113.6 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
84.2 |
97.4 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
106.3 |
115.0 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
117.5 |
117.5 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
6 |
96.2 |
105.3 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
118.4 |
118.4 |
| 2006-09-23 |
Connell Invitational 2006
|
6 |
128.6 |
142.7 |
| 2006-09-23 |
Connell Invitational 2006
|
3 |
89.8 |
100.2 |
| 2006-09-23 |
Connell Invitational 2006
|
13 |
108.2 |
116.2 |
| 2006-09-23 |
Connell Invitational 2006
|
6 |
123.1 |
125.5 |
| 2006-09-16 |
Mid-Basin Invite 2006
|
7 |
116.7 |
120.5 |
| 2006-09-16 |
Mid-Basin Invite 2006
|
11 |
106.4 |
134.7 |
| 2006-09-16 |
Mid-Basin Invite 2006
|
12 |
105.8 |
112.2 |
| 2005-11-05 |
WIAA 2A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
1 |
126.7 |
126.7 |
| 2005-11-05 |
WIAA 2A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
7 |
116.6 |
132.4 |
| 2005-10-22 |
CWAC South League Championships 2005
|
6 |
111.8 |
123.1 |
| 2005-10-22 |
CWAC South League Championships 2005
|
4 |
113.4 |
120.7 |
| 2005-10-08 |
Toppenish Invite 2005
|
15 |
108.8 |
126.8 |
| 2005-10-08 |
Toppenish Invite 2005
|
10 |
106.9 |
126.3 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
4 |
105.2 |
113.9 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
5 |
83.4 |
100.0 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
4 |
96.6 |
110.0 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
6 |
106.3 |
115.2 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
1 |
112.0 |
112.0 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
1 |
127.4 |
127.4 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
7 |
85.7 |
96.1 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
1 |
112.0 |
112.0 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
1 |
129.4 |
129.4 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
4 |
111.0 |
116.2 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
1 |
120.7 |
120.7 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
2 |
108.2 |
116.1 |
| 2005-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational (32nd) 2005
|
1 |
101.2 |
101.2 |
| 2005-09-24 |
Connell Invitational 2005
|
5 |
120.6 |
137.3 |
| 2005-09-24 |
Connell Invitational 2005
|
7 |
119.2 |
134.7 |
| 2005-09-24 |
Connell Invitational 2005
|
6 |
108.0 |
116.7 |
| 2005-09-17 |
Mid Basin Invitational 2005
|
8 |
101.4 |
116.9 |
| 2005-09-17 |
Mid Basin Invitational 2005
|
9 |
109.6 |
132.2 |
| 2005-09-17 |
Mid Basin Invitational 2005
|
7 |
113.7 |
128.3 |
| 2004-11-06 |
WIAA 2A Cross Country State Championships
|
2 |
129.6 |
131.7 |
| 2004-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
117.4 |
117.4 |
| 2004-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
133.1 |
133.1 |
| 2004-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
103.1 |
112.4 |
| 2004-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
129.1 |
129.1 |
| 2004-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
108.8 |
113.5 |
| 2004-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
96.3 |
96.9 |
| 2004-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
87.4 |
87.4 |
| 2004-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
98.0 |
109.1 |
| 2003-11-08 |
WIAA 2A State Championships
|
1 |
124.9 |
124.9 |
| 2002-11-09 |
WIAA 2A State Championships
|
1 |
129.1 |
129.1 |
| 2002-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
119.8 |
119.8 |
| 2002-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
112.1 |
112.1 |
| 2002-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
118.4 |
118.4 |
| 2002-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
117.6 |
117.6 |
| 2002-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
106.8 |
106.8 |
| 2002-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
102.5 |
109.6 |
| 2002-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
127.6 |
127.6 |
| 2002-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
100.1 |
100.1 |
| 2002-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
96.2 |
96.4 |
| 2001-11-03 |
WIAA 2A State Championships
|
1 |
123.2 |
123.2 |
| 2000-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
109.8 |
109.8 |
| 2000-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
106.5 |
110.8 |
| 2000-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
7 |
102.0 |
114.6 |
| 2000-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
102.3 |
112.5 |
| 1999-11-06 |
WIAA 2A State Championships
|
1 |
127.6 |
127.6 |
| 1999-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
89.0 |
89.0 |
| 1999-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
100.4 |
100.4 |
| 1999-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
127.1 |
127.1 |
| 1999-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
102.5 |
102.5 |
| 1999-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
102.2 |
103.7 |
| 1999-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
114.6 |
114.6 |
| 1998-11-07 |
WIAA 2A State Championships
|
1 |
138.1 |
138.2 |
| 1998-11-07 |
WIAA 2A State Championships
|
1 |
132.3 |
132.3 |
| 1998-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
109.5 |
109.5 |
| 1998-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
123.4 |
123.4 |
| 1998-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
107.1 |
112.6 |
| 1998-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
138.2 |
138.2 |
| 1998-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
111.1 |
111.1 |
| 1998-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
120.9 |
121.0 |
| 1998-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
101.4 |
128.7 |
| 1998-10-03 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
91.4 |
96.5 |
| 1997-11-08 |
WIAA 2A State Championships
|
1 |
145.3 |
145.3 |
| 1997-10-04 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
119.1 |
119.1 |
| 1997-10-04 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
129.0 |
129.0 |
| 1997-10-04 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
114.7 |
122.3 |
| 1997-10-04 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
114.1 |
122.2 |
| 1997-10-04 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
141.8 |
141.8 |
| 1996-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
97.3 |
97.3 |
| 1996-10-05 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
111.3 |
136.9 |
| 1995-09-30 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
3 |
100.2 |
103.2 |
| 1994-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
106.6 |
106.6 |
| 1994-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
121.4 |
121.4 |
| 1994-10-01 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
4 |
115.0 |
125.9 |
| 1993-11-06 |
WIAA State Championships
|
1 |
125.2 |
125.2 |
| 1993-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
104.3 |
104.3 |
| 1993-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
138.4 |
138.4 |
| 1993-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
126.9 |
126.9 |
| 1993-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
2 |
106.9 |
118.1 |
| 1993-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
122.8 |
122.8 |
| 1993-10-02 |
Sunfair Invitational
|
1 |
102.3 |
102.3 |
| 1992-11-07 |
WIAA State Championships
|
7 |
119.3 |
129.0 |
| 1992-11-07 |
WIAA State Championships
|
1 |
125.5 |
125.5 |
| 1991-11-09 |
WIAA A State Championships
|
7 |
113.3 |
120.9 |
| 1991-11-09 |
WIAA A State Championships
|
5 |
110.9 |
124.3 |
| 1990-11-03 |
WIAA A/B State Championships
|
2 |
128.9 |
129.0 |
| 1990-11-03 |
WIAA A/B State Championships
|
7 |
119.3 |
123.8 |
| 1988-11-05 |
WIAA A/B State Championships
|
6 |
114.4 |
125.7 |
| 1987-11-07 |
WIAA State Championships
|
6 |
112.0 |
123.0 |
| 1986-11-08 |
WIAA State Championships
|
1 |
124.8 |
124.8 |
| 1984-11-10 |
WIAA State Championships
|
1 |
130.3 |
130.3 |
|
|