Team YMCA
Current roster 2013
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julia Manning | - | 139.2 | 139.2 | 1 | 2013-11-23 |
| 2 | Eiljah Buswell | - | 127.6 | 127.6 | 1 | 2013-11-23 |
| 3 | Sophia Buswell | 2 | 126.0 | 126.0 | 1 | 2013-11-23 |
| 4 | Jacob Peters | 3 | 124.8 | 124.8 | 1 | 2013-11-23 |
| 5 | Olivia Buswell | 2 | 121.2 | 121.2 | 1 | 2013-11-23 |
| 6 | Joshua Peters | 4 | 115.2 | 115.2 | 1 | 2013-11-23 |
| 7 | Sophronia Navarro | 7-8 | 109.3 | 109.3 | 1 | 2013-11-23 |
| 8 | Grady Orton | - | 99.0 | 99.0 | 1 | 2013-11-23 |
| 9 | Margaret Eisner | 7-8 | 97.7 | 97.7 | 1 | 2013-11-23 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julia Manning | 139.2 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 2 | Eiljah Buswell | 127.6 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 3 | Sophia Buswell | 126.0 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 4 | Jacob Peters | 124.8 | 1 | 2013 |
| 5 | Jack Manning | 122.1 | 1 | 2012 |
| 6 | Olivia Buswell | 121.2 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 7 | Joshua Peters | 115.2 | 1 | 2013 |
| 8 | Sophronia Navarro | 109.3 | 1 | 2013 |
| 9 | Benjamin Hancock | 100.7 | 1 | 2012 |
| 10 | Grady Orton | 99.0 | 1 | 2013 |
| 11 | Margaret Eisner | 97.7 | 1 | 2013 |
| 12 | Molly Hare | 88.8 | 1 | 2012 |
| 13 | Jaiden Dunton | 86.3 | 1 | 2012 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Season | Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julia Manning | - | 139.2 | 2012 | 2012-10-06 |
| 2 | Julia Manning | - | 139.2 | 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 3 | Eiljah Buswell | - | 127.6 | 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 4 | Sophia Buswell | 2 | 126.0 | 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 5 | Jacob Peters | 3 | 124.8 | 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 6 | Jack Manning | 3 | 122.1 | 2012 | 2012-10-06 |
| 7 | Olivia Buswell | 2 | 121.2 | 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 8 | Sophia Buswell | 1 | 119.1 | 2012 | 2012-10-06 |
| 9 | Joshua Peters | 4 | 115.2 | 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 10 | Olivia Buswell | 1 | 115.0 | 2012 | 2012-10-06 |
| 11 | Eiljah Buswell | - | 112.7 | 2012 | 2012-10-06 |
| 12 | Sophronia Navarro | 7-8 | 109.3 | 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 13 | Julia Manning | - | 107.2 | 2012 | 2012-10-20 |
| 14 | Benjamin Hancock | 7-8 | 100.7 | 2012 | 2012-10-06 |
| 15 | Grady Orton | - | 99.0 | 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 16 | Jack Manning | 3 | 98.7 | 2012 | 2012-10-20 |
| 17 | Margaret Eisner | 7-8 | 97.7 | 2013 | 2013-11-23 |
| 18 | Molly Hare | - | 88.8 | 2012 | 2012-10-06 |
| 19 | Jaiden Dunton | - | 86.3 | 2012 | 2012-10-06 |
| 20 | Benjamin Hancock | 7-8 | 77.0 | 2012 | 2012-10-20 |
| 21 | Molly Hare | - | 74.3 | 2012 | 2012-10-20 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-23 | Region 13 XC Championships | 5 | 117.0 | 137.2 |
| 2013-11-23 | Region 13 XC Championships | 1 | 113.1 | 113.1 |
| 2013-11-23 | Region 13 XC Championships | 2 | 79.5 | 87.5 |
| 2013-11-23 | Region 13 XC Championships | 8 | 109.1 | 125.7 |
| 2012-10-20 | USATF Developmental Emerald Valley | 2 | 80.0 | 81.0 |
| 2012-10-20 | USATF Developmental Emerald Valley | 3 | 89.1 | 106.6 |
| 2012-10-20 | USATF Developmental Emerald Valley | 4 | 83.7 | 98.1 |
| 2012-10-06 | USATF Developmental Salem | 4 | 104.8 | 121.5 |
| 2012-10-06 | USATF Developmental Salem | 4 | 115.1 | 138.6 |