| 2025-11-08 |
IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
|
1 |
137.6 |
137.6 |
| 2025-10-25 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - #1B Plainfield (Central)
|
6 |
123.5 |
135.2 |
| 2025-10-25 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - #1B Plainfield (Central)
|
7 |
121.1 |
127.6 |
| 2025-10-16 |
Western Big 6 Conference XC Championships
|
13 |
108.2 |
135.0 |
| 2025-10-16 |
Western Big 6 Conference XC Championships
|
23 |
101.1 |
125.7 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Gene Jones Runnin Red XC Invitational
|
2 |
96.5 |
104.0 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Gene Jones Runnin Red XC Invitational
|
10 |
96.9 |
116.5 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Gene Jones Runnin Red XC Invitational
|
9 |
117.0 |
135.4 |
| 2025-10-11 |
Gene Jones Runnin Red XC Invitational
|
12 |
102.8 |
122.0 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Augustana College High School Invitational
|
24 |
98.4 |
121.6 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Augustana College High School Invitational
|
12 |
113.3 |
131.6 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
3 |
116.1 |
127.7 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
4 |
116.3 |
122.5 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
3 |
110.8 |
132.0 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
5 |
97.0 |
111.6 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
1 |
98.9 |
98.9 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
6 |
107.0 |
121.2 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
7 |
96.3 |
116.7 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
5 |
101.6 |
120.2 |
| 2025-09-13 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
9 |
110.8 |
122.0 |
| 2025-09-13 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
13 |
92.5 |
107.7 |
| 2025-09-13 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
9 |
117.9 |
134.3 |
| 2025-09-13 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
7 |
94.9 |
104.8 |
| 2025-08-30 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
13 |
110.7 |
134.0 |
| 2025-08-30 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
27 |
101.7 |
128.8 |
| 2025-08-25 |
Moline XC Season Opener
|
13 |
108.1 |
128.6 |
| 2025-08-25 |
Moline XC Season Opener
|
28 |
95.3 |
124.4 |
| 2024-11-09 |
2024 IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
|
2 |
133.5 |
134.6 |
| 2024-11-02 |
2024 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional-#1 Normal (Community)
|
2 |
133.1 |
133.2 |
| 2024-10-26 |
2024 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional-#1B Minooka
|
7 |
120.9 |
125.6 |
| 2024-10-26 |
2024 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional-#1B Minooka
|
7 |
121.6 |
134.2 |
| 2024-10-17 |
Western Big 6 Conference XC Championships
|
16 |
108.0 |
130.4 |
| 2024-10-17 |
Western Big 6 Conference XC Championships
|
19 |
100.3 |
116.3 |
| 2024-10-12 |
Runnin' Red Invite
|
7 |
92.8 |
99.8 |
| 2024-10-12 |
Runnin' Red Invite
|
12 |
104.6 |
120.5 |
| 2024-10-12 |
Runnin' Red Invite
|
7 |
108.9 |
129.0 |
| 2024-10-12 |
Runnin' Red Invite
|
6 |
110.0 |
131.3 |
| 2024-10-08 |
Moline Cross Country Invite
|
20 |
97.5 |
121.0 |
| 2024-10-08 |
Moline Cross Country Invite
|
16 |
107.1 |
128.9 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Rock River Run
|
6 |
105.5 |
128.9 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Rock River Run
|
8 |
101.4 |
116.6 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Rock River Run
|
12 |
99.1 |
119.6 |
| 2024-09-28 |
Rock River Run
|
8 |
96.1 |
117.4 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
3 |
107.2 |
109.9 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
8 |
95.0 |
109.8 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
6 |
104.5 |
131.8 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
4 |
100.9 |
116.0 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
3 |
97.3 |
114.8 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
1 |
110.0 |
110.0 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
8 |
100.9 |
120.3 |
| 2024-09-21 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
6 |
103.1 |
119.2 |
| 2024-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
8 |
90.3 |
110.4 |
| 2024-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
10 |
106.2 |
119.5 |
| 2024-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
10 |
86.5 |
98.2 |
| 2024-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
10 |
113.7 |
129.0 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
5 |
97.5 |
125.7 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
9 |
100.8 |
125.4 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
13 |
96.0 |
107.7 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
2 |
75.0 |
82.3 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
5 |
105.0 |
115.6 |
| 2024-08-31 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
22 |
93.6 |
123.9 |
| 2024-08-31 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
15 |
105.8 |
129.3 |
| 2023-11-04 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A State XC Championships
|
1 |
130.0 |
130.0 |
| 2023-10-28 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #1 Granite City
|
7 |
118.6 |
132.0 |
| 2023-10-28 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Sectional - #1 Granite City
|
1 |
129.9 |
129.9 |
| 2023-10-21 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - #1B Plainfield (Central)
|
7 |
120.3 |
131.1 |
| 2023-10-21 |
2023 IHSA Class 3A XC Regional - #1B Plainfield (Central)
|
7 |
120.4 |
132.9 |
| 2023-10-12 |
Western Big 6 XC Championships
|
14 |
109.7 |
128.9 |
| 2023-10-12 |
Western Big 6 XC Championships
|
15 |
103.6 |
131.0 |
| 2023-10-07 |
Gene Jones Runnin' Red Invite
|
6 |
102.8 |
114.7 |
| 2023-10-07 |
Gene Jones Runnin' Red Invite
|
9 |
97.3 |
114.5 |
| 2023-10-07 |
Gene Jones Runnin' Red Invite
|
7 |
108.1 |
129.6 |
| 2023-10-07 |
Gene Jones Runnin' Red Invite
|
2 |
106.5 |
112.1 |
| 2023-09-30 |
Illinois-Iowa Border Wars XC Invitational
|
12 |
109.3 |
127.4 |
| 2023-09-30 |
Illinois-Iowa Border Wars XC Invitational
|
15 |
102.6 |
127.0 |
| 2023-09-23 |
Rock River Run
|
5 |
108.2 |
129.2 |
| 2023-09-23 |
Rock River Run
|
6 |
113.8 |
125.7 |
| 2023-09-23 |
Rock River Run
|
10 |
96.8 |
126.2 |
| 2023-09-23 |
Rock River Run
|
8 |
106.9 |
127.8 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
2 |
114.8 |
118.7 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
2 |
106.0 |
116.1 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
4 |
100.1 |
112.3 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
2 |
122.7 |
124.7 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
2 |
97.6 |
111.9 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
4 |
106.8 |
109.0 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
7 |
98.6 |
119.6 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
3 |
103.6 |
110.3 |
| 2023-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
5 |
83.3 |
91.3 |
| 2023-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
10 |
110.0 |
123.5 |
| 2023-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
3 |
90.1 |
95.0 |
| 2023-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
9 |
111.9 |
129.0 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
4 |
104.4 |
115.1 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
9 |
87.9 |
104.0 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
5 |
103.3 |
119.7 |
| 2023-09-02 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
7 |
98.1 |
123.4 |
| 2023-08-26 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
6 |
86.7 |
100.7 |
| 2023-08-26 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
7 |
114.0 |
130.6 |
| 2023-08-26 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
6 |
102.7 |
127.7 |
| 2023-08-26 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
7 |
105.7 |
115.9 |
| 2022-11-05 |
2022 IHSA Class 2A State XC Championships
|
7 |
116.3 |
123.5 |
| 2022-11-05 |
2022 IHSA Class 2A State XC Championships
|
2 |
124.9 |
129.0 |
| 2022-10-29 |
2022 IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - Metamora #2
|
7 |
118.0 |
124.2 |
| 2022-10-29 |
2022 IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - Metamora #2
|
7 |
117.3 |
131.4 |
| 2022-10-22 |
2022 IHSA Class 2A XC Regional - Morris #2B
|
7 |
122.1 |
128.1 |
| 2022-10-22 |
2022 IHSA Class 2A XC Regional - Morris #2B
|
7 |
120.8 |
133.0 |
| 2022-10-13 |
Western Big Six Conference XC Meet
|
12 |
108.2 |
131.5 |
| 2022-10-13 |
Western Big Six Conference XC Meet
|
10 |
116.0 |
126.8 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Gene Jones Runnin' Red Invite Metamora
|
3 |
108.9 |
109.4 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Gene Jones Runnin' Red Invite Metamora
|
4 |
98.4 |
107.3 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Gene Jones Runnin' Red Invite Metamora
|
3 |
112.2 |
112.5 |
| 2022-10-08 |
Gene Jones Runnin' Red Invite Metamora
|
6 |
108.9 |
128.0 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Border Wars Invitational
|
10 |
112.3 |
122.9 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Border Wars Invitational
|
7 |
109.6 |
126.2 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Sterling HS - Rock River Run
|
4 |
115.7 |
122.9 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Sterling HS - Rock River Run
|
4 |
102.0 |
111.4 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Sterling HS - Rock River Run
|
6 |
109.1 |
127.0 |
| 2022-09-24 |
Sterling HS - Rock River Run
|
5 |
111.1 |
124.1 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
2 |
110.8 |
112.7 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
2 |
103.2 |
125.3 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
1 |
100.2 |
100.2 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
4 |
109.0 |
121.2 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
2 |
99.3 |
107.1 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
3 |
112.7 |
121.6 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
3 |
119.4 |
121.4 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Geneseo XC Invite
|
2 |
100.5 |
100.8 |
| 2022-09-10 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
8 |
113.7 |
123.1 |
| 2022-09-10 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
8 |
108.6 |
125.4 |
| 2022-09-10 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
4 |
84.4 |
95.2 |
| 2022-08-27 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
5 |
95.8 |
104.2 |
| 2022-08-27 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
4 |
117.6 |
125.4 |
| 2022-08-27 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
2 |
107.1 |
107.9 |
| 2022-08-27 |
Rocket Run for the Stars XC Invitational
|
6 |
107.6 |
126.5 |
| 2022-08-22 |
Moline Invitational
|
6 |
117.6 |
123.3 |
| 2022-08-22 |
Moline Invitational
|
7 |
103.4 |
123.2 |
| 2021-10-30 |
IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - Metamora #2
|
1 |
119.1 |
119.1 |
| 2021-10-30 |
IHSA Class 2A XC Sectional - Metamora #2
|
1 |
117.7 |
117.7 |
| 2021-10-23 |
IHSA Class 2A XC Regional - Galesburg #2A
|
7 |
112.2 |
120.8 |
| 2021-10-23 |
IHSA Class 2A XC Regional - Galesburg #2A
|
5 |
114.7 |
126.8 |
| 2021-10-14 |
Western Big 6 Conference Championships
|
9 |
101.2 |
119.1 |
| 2021-10-14 |
Western Big 6 Conference Championships
|
8 |
105.2 |
120.8 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
7 |
108.3 |
125.3 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Peoria High School Invitational
|
6 |
111.4 |
119.6 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Rock River Run
|
6 |
111.6 |
125.6 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Rock River Run
|
7 |
109.0 |
119.1 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Rock River Run
|
3 |
95.1 |
116.3 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Geneseo XC Invitational
|
1 |
110.2 |
110.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Geneseo XC Invitational
|
3 |
115.1 |
120.2 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Geneseo XC Invitational
|
5 |
99.7 |
107.0 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Geneseo XC Invitational
|
2 |
117.4 |
120.3 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Geneseo XC Invitational
|
3 |
99.5 |
122.0 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Geneseo XC Invitational
|
3 |
94.8 |
113.7 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Geneseo XC Invitational
|
1 |
89.9 |
89.9 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Geneseo XC Invitational
|
1 |
105.3 |
105.4 |
| 2021-09-11 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
7 |
105.0 |
120.2 |
| 2021-09-11 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
9 |
103.1 |
118.5 |
| 2021-09-04 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
|
4 |
98.0 |
106.4 |
| 2021-09-04 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
|
8 |
92.3 |
109.4 |
| 2021-09-04 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
|
3 |
92.7 |
114.8 |
| 2021-09-04 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
|
3 |
87.7 |
105.5 |
| 2021-08-31 |
Moline XC Season Opener
|
13 |
95.1 |
115.1 |
| 2021-08-31 |
Moline XC Season Opener
|
8 |
107.0 |
119.2 |
| 2021-08-28 |
Rocket Run for the Stars Invitational
|
4 |
86.3 |
99.6 |
| 2021-08-28 |
Rocket Run for the Stars Invitational
|
5 |
110.9 |
121.0 |
| 2021-08-28 |
Rocket Run for the Stars Invitational
|
5 |
106.4 |
117.4 |
| 2021-08-28 |
Rocket Run for the Stars Invitational
|
3 |
90.5 |
105.8 |
| 2020-10-24 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Regional #4C - Oswego (East)
|
7 |
112.8 |
125.3 |
| 2020-10-24 |
IHSA Class 3A XC Regional #4C - Oswego (East)
|
7 |
112.4 |
130.7 |
| 2020-10-15 |
Western Big 6 Conference Championship
|
8 |
114.4 |
126.6 |
| 2020-10-15 |
Western Big 6 Conference Championship
|
8 |
111.7 |
128.1 |
| 2020-10-08 |
Galesburg vs. Rock Island
|
18 |
99.6 |
116.0 |
| 2020-10-08 |
Galesburg vs. Rock Island
|
9 |
96.7 |
122.6 |
| 2020-09-17 |
Geneseo at Rock Island Dual Meet
|
10 |
98.6 |
125.9 |
| 2020-09-17 |
Geneseo at Rock Island Dual Meet
|
16 |
100.4 |
118.8 |
| 2020-09-10 |
Alleman-Rock Island
|
9 |
101.3 |
122.2 |
| 2020-09-10 |
Alleman-Rock Island
|
15 |
103.6 |
121.8 |
| 2019-10-26 |
IHSA Class 3A Minooka Regional
|
7 |
117.6 |
123.6 |
| 2019-10-26 |
IHSA Class 3A Minooka Regional
|
6 |
112.0 |
122.2 |
| 2019-10-17 |
Western Big 6 Conference XC Championships
|
15 |
97.4 |
117.6 |
| 2019-10-17 |
Western Big 6 Conference XC Championships
|
19 |
105.3 |
121.0 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
|
7 |
106.1 |
120.9 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
|
4 |
106.0 |
109.1 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
|
5 |
99.7 |
107.8 |
| 2019-10-12 |
Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational
|
9 |
100.6 |
123.1 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
112.9 |
127.2 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
117.2 |
123.1 |
| 2019-09-26 |
Rock Island Invitational
|
21 |
104.4 |
123.7 |
| 2019-09-26 |
Rock Island Invitational
|
16 |
99.5 |
126.8 |
| 2019-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
7 |
109.4 |
123.9 |
| 2019-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
6 |
87.2 |
109.0 |
| 2019-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
9 |
114.0 |
123.9 |
| 2019-09-14 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
10 |
94.7 |
105.2 |
| 2019-08-29 |
Moline XC Season Opener
|
19 |
96.8 |
118.5 |
| 2019-08-29 |
Moline XC Season Opener
|
17 |
94.1 |
115.5 |
| 2018-10-20 |
IHSA 2A Galesburg XC Regional
|
5 |
113.8 |
116.9 |
| 2018-10-20 |
IHSA 2A Galesburg XC Regional
|
3 |
113.2 |
121.5 |
| 2018-10-11 |
Western Big Six Conference XC Championships
|
9 |
109.0 |
122.6 |
| 2018-10-11 |
Western Big Six Conference XC Championships
|
23 |
104.3 |
122.3 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
5 |
109.8 |
114.7 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
10 |
94.5 |
117.0 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
13 |
98.1 |
116.9 |
| 2018-10-06 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
3 |
109.8 |
118.9 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
116.5 |
121.9 |
| 2018-09-29 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
111.2 |
122.1 |
| 2018-09-20 |
Rock Island Invitational
|
23 |
97.2 |
117.2 |
| 2018-09-20 |
Rock Island Invitational
|
13 |
92.0 |
113.2 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
71.7 |
71.7 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
115.8 |
115.8 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
101.2 |
101.2 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
106.4 |
106.4 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
113.3 |
113.4 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
115.9 |
115.9 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
7 |
106.0 |
114.4 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
108.2 |
108.2 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
121.0 |
121.0 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
7 |
102.4 |
121.5 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
9 |
87.9 |
99.6 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
110.2 |
110.2 |
| 2018-09-08 |
First To The Finish Invitational
|
12 |
92.7 |
103.4 |
| 2018-09-08 |
First To The Finish Invitational
|
3 |
87.6 |
97.4 |
| 2018-09-08 |
First To The Finish Invitational
|
8 |
104.5 |
114.1 |
| 2018-09-08 |
First To The Finish Invitational
|
10 |
111.1 |
119.4 |
| 2018-08-23 |
Moline Season Opener
|
15 |
92.1 |
113.7 |
| 2018-08-23 |
Moline Season Opener
|
19 |
99.0 |
116.3 |
| 2017-10-28 |
IHSA 2A Normal University High XC Sectional
|
3 |
111.0 |
111.6 |
| 2017-10-28 |
IHSA 2A Normal University High XC Sectional
|
2 |
122.1 |
122.4 |
| 2017-10-21 |
IHSA 2A Peoria Notre Dame Regional
|
7 |
109.0 |
114.6 |
| 2017-10-21 |
IHSA 2A Peoria Notre Dame Regional
|
7 |
118.8 |
125.3 |
| 2017-10-12 |
Western Big 6 Conference Championships
|
9 |
114.1 |
124.5 |
| 2017-10-12 |
Western Big 6 Conference Championships
|
14 |
103.0 |
114.8 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
2 |
113.0 |
116.3 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
4 |
111.7 |
118.0 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
7 |
102.8 |
111.2 |
| 2017-10-07 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
3 |
98.3 |
106.1 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Peoria High Invitational
|
7 |
118.3 |
128.3 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Peoria High Invitational
|
7 |
110.2 |
114.4 |
| 2017-09-21 |
Rock Island Invitational
|
13 |
97.6 |
110.5 |
| 2017-09-21 |
Rock Island Invitational
|
10 |
112.2 |
126.6 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
113.0 |
113.0 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
4 |
108.6 |
114.2 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
123.8 |
123.8 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
117.2 |
117.2 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
116.9 |
116.9 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
114.2 |
114.2 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Dunlap Invitational
|
7 |
104.0 |
110.6 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Dunlap Invitational
|
7 |
91.9 |
101.5 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
108.7 |
108.7 |
| 2017-09-16 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
105.2 |
105.2 |
| 2017-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
2 |
100.6 |
104.7 |
| 2017-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
4 |
87.4 |
91.5 |
| 2017-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
9 |
115.3 |
124.2 |
| 2017-09-09 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
9 |
102.8 |
111.9 |
| 2017-09-02 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Challenge
|
4 |
101.1 |
107.6 |
| 2017-09-02 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Challenge
|
4 |
92.1 |
103.1 |
| 2017-09-02 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Challenge
|
7 |
111.5 |
118.3 |
| 2017-09-02 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Challenge
|
10 |
93.8 |
107.2 |
| 2017-08-24 |
Western Big 6 Kickoff Meet
|
11 |
110.2 |
123.0 |
| 2017-08-24 |
Western Big 6 Kickoff Meet
|
15 |
94.7 |
113.7 |
| 2016-10-29 |
IHSA 3A Edwardsville Sectional
|
1 |
125.5 |
125.5 |
| 2016-10-29 |
IHSA 3A Edwardsville Sectional
|
7 |
120.3 |
129.7 |
| 2016-10-22 |
IHSA 3A Normal Community Regional
|
7 |
122.3 |
131.1 |
| 2016-10-22 |
IHSA 3A Normal Community Regional
|
6 |
113.3 |
124.2 |
| 2016-10-13 |
Western Big 6 Conference Meet
|
12 |
114.1 |
130.7 |
| 2016-10-13 |
Western Big 6 Conference Meet
|
9 |
109.5 |
119.2 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
8 |
113.3 |
129.8 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
4 |
107.4 |
124.8 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
1 |
126.3 |
126.3 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Runnin' Red Invitational
|
3 |
111.8 |
117.9 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Peoria High Invitational
|
7 |
121.1 |
131.1 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Minooka Invitational
|
1 |
115.2 |
115.2 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Minooka Invitational
|
1 |
128.7 |
128.7 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Minooka Invitational
|
1 |
127.9 |
127.9 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Minooka Invitational
|
5 |
95.3 |
111.4 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Minooka Invitational
|
1 |
118.8 |
118.9 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Minooka Invitational
|
1 |
115.6 |
115.6 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Minooka Invitational
|
1 |
114.7 |
114.7 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Minooka Invitational
|
1 |
120.1 |
120.1 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Minooka Invitational
|
2 |
110.1 |
113.4 |
| 2016-09-10 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
9 |
111.8 |
126.8 |
| 2016-09-10 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
10 |
102.3 |
114.6 |
| 2016-09-10 |
First to the Finish Invitational
|
4 |
92.9 |
102.1 |
| 2016-09-03 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
6 |
91.5 |
121.2 |
| 2016-09-03 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
8 |
103.8 |
122.2 |
| 2016-09-03 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
5 |
99.8 |
109.9 |
| 2016-09-03 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Classic
|
4 |
105.2 |
112.2 |
| 2016-08-24 |
Western Big 6 Kickoff Meet
|
10 |
95.9 |
115.7 |
| 2016-08-24 |
Western Big 6 Kickoff Meet
|
14 |
102.3 |
124.6 |
| 2015-11-21 |
Mideast XC Championships
|
1 |
121.9 |
121.9 |
| 2015-11-07 |
IHSA Class 3A State Cross Country Championship
|
2 |
133.7 |
135.2 |
| 2015-10-31 |
IHSA 3A Normal Community Sectional
|
2 |
115.7 |
115.9 |
| 2015-10-31 |
IHSA 3A Normal Community Sectional
|
7 |
124.3 |
135.5 |
| 2015-10-24 |
IHSA 3A Minooka Regional
|
7 |
124.8 |
136.7 |
| 2015-10-24 |
IHSA 3A Minooka Regional
|
7 |
116.6 |
120.2 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Metamora Runnin' Redbird Invitational
|
6 |
98.6 |
112.8 |
| 2015-10-10 |
Metamora Runnin' Redbird Invitational
|
9 |
102.2 |
116.0 |
| 2015-10-03 |
Peoria Central Invitational
|
7 |
124.0 |
137.8 |
| 2015-10-03 |
Peoria Central Invitational
|
7 |
117.1 |
121.5 |
| 2015-09-25 |
Rock Island Invitational
|
9 |
98.7 |
115.2 |
| 2015-09-25 |
Rock Island Invitational
|
16 |
105.6 |
126.9 |
| 2015-09-25 |
Rock Island Invitational
|
12 |
104.3 |
115.6 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
115.5 |
115.5 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
127.7 |
127.7 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
114.6 |
114.6 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
117.1 |
117.1 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
114.1 |
114.1 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
124.2 |
124.2 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
3 |
94.6 |
106.4 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
107.6 |
107.6 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
117.6 |
117.6 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
111.0 |
111.0 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
116.4 |
116.4 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
115.3 |
115.3 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
130.1 |
130.1 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
118.3 |
118.4 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
1 |
107.4 |
107.4 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Minooka Flight Invitational
|
7 |
101.5 |
115.5 |
| 2015-09-12 |
First to the Finish Peoria Invitational
|
9 |
92.0 |
108.3 |
| 2015-09-12 |
First to the Finish Peoria Invitational
|
8 |
114.4 |
117.7 |
| 2015-09-12 |
First to the Finish Peoria Invitational
|
10 |
115.9 |
127.9 |
| 2015-09-12 |
First to the Finish Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
93.5 |
106.5 |
| 2015-09-05 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
|
8 |
100.2 |
115.0 |
| 2015-09-05 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
|
3 |
82.8 |
86.3 |
| 2015-09-05 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
|
7 |
103.0 |
109.7 |
| 2015-09-05 |
Pleasant Valley Spartan Invitational
|
7 |
100.1 |
121.1 |
| 2014-11-08 |
IHSA Class 3A State XC Championship
|
1 |
134.0 |
134.0 |
| 2014-11-01 |
IHSA 3A Sectional (Quincy Sr.)
|
3 |
120.1 |
122.2 |
| 2014-11-01 |
IHSA 3A Sectional (Quincy Sr.)
|
2 |
129.6 |
133.9 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Sterling Invitational
|
3 |
94.9 |
109.9 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Sterling Invitational
|
6 |
111.4 |
133.1 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Sterling Invitational
|
7 |
115.3 |
120.5 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Sterling Invitational
|
5 |
106.0 |
119.1 |
| 2014-10-11 |
Sterling Invitational
|
2 |
79.0 |
90.2 |
| 2014-10-04 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
120.5 |
124.2 |
| 2014-10-04 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
114.0 |
137.1 |
| 2013-11-02 |
IHSA Class 2A Normal West Sectional
|
3 |
125.9 |
133.9 |
| 2013-11-02 |
IHSA Class 2A Normal West Sectional
|
7 |
122.3 |
126.8 |
| 2013-10-26 |
IHSA Class 2A Peoria Notre Dame Regional
|
7 |
122.2 |
128.4 |
| 2013-10-26 |
IHSA Class 2A Peoria Notre Dame Regional
|
7 |
121.9 |
125.7 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Sterling Invitational
|
6 |
114.1 |
119.3 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Sterling Invitational
|
4 |
95.3 |
101.5 |
| 2013-10-12 |
Sterling Invitational
|
6 |
106.0 |
112.3 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Peoria Invitational
|
6 |
116.5 |
122.0 |
| 2013-10-05 |
Peoria Invitational
|
7 |
115.4 |
123.1 |
| 2012-10-27 |
IHSA Class 2A Peoria Notre Dame Sectional
|
7 |
126.6 |
134.0 |
| 2012-10-27 |
IHSA Class 2A Peoria Notre Dame Sectional
|
7 |
119.8 |
132.4 |
| 2012-10-20 |
IHSA Class 2A Galesburg Regional
|
7 |
114.3 |
122.0 |
| 2012-10-20 |
IHSA Class 2A Galesburg Regional
|
7 |
110.8 |
124.9 |
| 2012-09-01 |
Spartan Invitational 2012
|
10 |
75.6 |
85.3 |
| 2012-09-01 |
Spartan Invitational 2012
|
9 |
89.4 |
103.4 |
| 2012-09-01 |
Spartan Invitational 2012
|
6 |
105.4 |
124.4 |
| 2012-09-01 |
Spartan Invitational 2012
|
6 |
109.5 |
114.2 |
| 2012-09-01 |
Spartan Invitational 2012
|
9 |
99.6 |
110.0 |
| 2012-09-01 |
Spartan Invitational 2012
|
3 |
106.1 |
110.1 |
| 2011-11-05 |
IHSA State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
136.9 |
136.9 |
| 2011-11-05 |
IHSA State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
127.3 |
127.3 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Woodruff Invitational
|
12 |
109.2 |
125.3 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Woodruff Invitational
|
13 |
104.9 |
125.3 |
| 2011-09-03 |
36th Annual Silver Streak Invite
|
1 |
101.6 |
101.6 |
| 2011-09-03 |
Spartan Invitational 2011
|
7 |
97.3 |
104.3 |
| 2011-09-03 |
Spartan Invitational 2011
|
4 |
106.4 |
122.2 |
| 2011-08-30 |
Galesburg XC Season Opener
|
1 |
98.5 |
98.5 |
| 2011-08-30 |
Galesburg XC Season Opener
|
6 |
104.8 |
122.8 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
|
2 |
103.8 |
106.4 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
|
5 |
100.1 |
121.8 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
|
7 |
118.5 |
125.1 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
|
3 |
113.7 |
119.4 |
| 2010-09-11 |
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
|
5 |
97.7 |
116.0 |
| 2010-09-04 |
35th Annual Silver Streak XC Invitational
|
5 |
113.8 |
122.2 |
| 2010-09-04 |
35th Annual Silver Streak XC Invitational
|
2 |
97.3 |
101.5 |
| 2010-09-04 |
Spartan Invitational 2010
|
7 |
106.8 |
114.4 |
| 2009-09-12 |
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
|
7 |
119.9 |
124.5 |
| 2009-09-12 |
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
|
7 |
115.0 |
126.1 |
| 2008-09-02 |
Galesburg Quad 2008
|
2 |
102.8 |
115.8 |
| 2008-09-02 |
Galesburg Quad 2008
|
1 |
117.8 |
117.8 |
| 2008-09-02 |
Galesburg Quad 2008
|
2 |
105.6 |
109.9 |
| 2006-11-04 |
IHSA State XC Championships
|
6 |
128.4 |
137.3 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Northstar Invite
|
1 |
111.3 |
111.3 |
| 2006-09-30 |
Northstar Invite
|
2 |
106.3 |
111.6 |
| 2005-11-05 |
IHSA State XC Championships
|
7 |
129.6 |
137.8 |
| 2005-10-14 |
Western Big Six Conference Championships
|
1 |
111.7 |
111.7 |
| 2004-11-06 |
IHSA State XC Championships
|
1 |
133.7 |
133.7 |
| 2000-11-04 |
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
|
1 |
135.2 |
135.2 |
| 1998-11-07 |
IHSA Class 2A State XC Championships
|
7 |
129.7 |
138.9 |
| 1997-11-08 |
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
|
1 |
138.2 |
138.2 |
| 1997-11-08 |
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
|
7 |
126.9 |
135.3 |
| 1996-11-09 |
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
|
7 |
127.4 |
134.0 |
| 1996-11-09 |
IHSA 2A State XC Championships
|
7 |
128.3 |
134.1 |
| 1994-11-05 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
7 |
130.0 |
135.1 |
| 1993-11-06 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
1 |
141.6 |
141.6 |
| 1993-11-06 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
6 |
132.4 |
140.1 |
| 1992-11-07 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
2 |
138.8 |
140.4 |
| 1992-11-07 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
7 |
125.6 |
133.5 |
| 1991-11-09 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
1 |
135.6 |
135.6 |
| 1990-11-03 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
7 |
130.8 |
138.8 |
| 1989-11-04 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
1 |
140.3 |
140.3 |
| 1989-11-04 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
1 |
142.1 |
142.1 |
| 1988-11-05 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
1 |
130.2 |
130.2 |
| 1988-11-05 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
7 |
129.8 |
146.3 |
| 1987-11-07 |
IHSA Class AA Boys State XC Championships
|
2 |
141.2 |
143.5 |
| 1987-11-07 |
IHSA Girls State XC Championships
|
7 |
129.9 |
136.7 |
| 1984-11-10 |
IHSA Class AA Boys State XC Championships
|
7 |
125.3 |
130.6 |
| 1983-11-12 |
IHSA Class AA State XC Championships
|
1 |
130.9 |
130.9 |
| 1983-11-12 |
IHSA Girls State XC Championships
|
1 |
105.4 |
105.4 |
| 1982-11-13 |
IHSA Class AA Boys State XC Championships
|
1 |
140.1 |
140.2 |
| 1981-11-14 |
IHSA Class AA Boys State XC Championships
|
1 |
137.4 |
137.4 |
| 1980-11-08 |
IHSA Girls State XC Championships
|
1 |
105.7 |
105.7 |
|
|