| 2024-10-21 |
UIL Region IV XC Championship
|
1 |
100.9 |
100.9 |
| 2024-10-21 |
UIL Region IV XC Championship
|
1 |
95.7 |
95.7 |
| 2024-10-02 |
Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational
|
2 |
93.0 |
99.5 |
| 2024-10-02 |
Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational
|
1 |
95.6 |
95.6 |
| 2024-10-02 |
Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational
|
2 |
75.2 |
86.4 |
| 2024-10-02 |
Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational
|
3 |
79.4 |
87.2 |
| 2024-10-02 |
Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational
|
1 |
94.2 |
94.2 |
| 2024-09-20 |
McNeil Invitational
|
2 |
76.6 |
81.4 |
| 2024-09-20 |
McNeil Invitational
|
5 |
81.4 |
99.0 |
| 2024-08-23 |
Vista Ridge Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
73.1 |
74.1 |
| 2024-08-23 |
Vista Ridge Cross Country Invitational
|
5 |
81.2 |
99.7 |
| 2023-10-23 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
6 |
99.4 |
105.1 |
| 2023-10-04 |
Stephenville Thrill of the Hill Invitational
|
1 |
101.0 |
101.0 |
| 2023-10-04 |
Stephenville Thrill of the Hill Invitational
|
4 |
91.2 |
96.8 |
| 2023-10-04 |
Stephenville Thrill of the Hill Invitational
|
2 |
85.7 |
94.1 |
| 2023-10-04 |
Stephenville Thrill of the Hill Invitational
|
3 |
76.5 |
82.7 |
| 2023-10-04 |
Stephenville Thrill of the Hill Invitational
|
1 |
75.5 |
75.5 |
| 2023-09-27 |
Dublin Dash
|
1 |
73.3 |
73.3 |
| 2023-09-27 |
Dublin Dash
|
1 |
105.1 |
105.1 |
| 2023-09-27 |
Dublin Dash
|
4 |
90.6 |
100.0 |
| 2023-09-27 |
Dublin Dash
|
5 |
83.2 |
98.2 |
| 2023-09-23 |
McNeil Hoka Invitational
|
5 |
94.6 |
106.2 |
| 2023-09-23 |
McNeil Hoka Invitational
|
1 |
76.1 |
76.1 |
| 2023-09-09 |
UTA Gerald Richey & Region II HS Preview (Coll & HS)
|
5 |
98.6 |
109.0 |
| 2023-09-09 |
UTA Gerald Richey & Region II HS Preview (Coll & HS)
|
1 |
73.8 |
73.8 |
| 2023-08-30 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
1 |
86.3 |
86.3 |
| 2023-08-30 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
4 |
75.1 |
84.6 |
| 2023-08-30 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
1 |
69.9 |
69.9 |
| 2023-08-30 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
5 |
94.9 |
106.4 |
| 2022-11-05 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
1 |
110.7 |
110.7 |
| 2022-11-05 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
7 |
99.3 |
119.4 |
| 2022-10-25 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
84.3 |
96.1 |
| 2022-10-25 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
89.1 |
100.9 |
| 2022-09-24 |
McNeil Invitational
|
8 |
88.5 |
108.6 |
| 2022-09-24 |
McNeil Invitational
|
6 |
100.8 |
112.4 |
| 2022-09-10 |
UTA Region II Preview Meet
|
7 |
102.5 |
115.2 |
| 2022-09-10 |
UTA Region II Preview Meet
|
8 |
87.7 |
99.4 |
| 2022-08-26 |
Belton Invitational
|
5 |
94.2 |
101.2 |
| 2022-08-26 |
Belton Invitational
|
5 |
82.2 |
91.4 |
| 2021-11-05 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
7 |
107.2 |
122.4 |
| 2021-11-05 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
2 |
113.6 |
114.4 |
| 2021-10-26 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
6 |
96.8 |
112.3 |
| 2021-10-26 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
106.9 |
121.2 |
| 2021-09-25 |
McNeil Invitational (JV & Middle School)
|
1 |
98.3 |
98.3 |
| 2021-09-25 |
McNeil Invitational (JV & Middle School)
|
4 |
73.6 |
95.9 |
| 2021-09-25 |
McNeil Invitational (Varsity)
|
9 |
95.7 |
111.2 |
| 2021-09-25 |
McNeil Invitational (Varsity)
|
7 |
94.1 |
111.9 |
| 2021-09-20 |
San Saba T.H. Glory Days Invitational
|
1 |
85.3 |
85.4 |
| 2021-09-20 |
San Saba T.H. Glory Days Invitational
|
5 |
95.9 |
122.4 |
| 2021-09-15 |
Lipan Indian 14th Annual Invitational
|
4 |
96.1 |
120.1 |
| 2021-09-15 |
Lipan Indian 14th Annual Invitational
|
1 |
88.3 |
88.3 |
| 2021-09-15 |
Lipan Indian 14th Annual Invitational
|
2 |
79.7 |
89.4 |
| 2021-09-15 |
Lipan Indian 14th Annual Invitational
|
3 |
84.8 |
91.2 |
| 2021-09-15 |
Lipan Indian 14th Annual Invitational
|
7 |
88.5 |
111.4 |
| 2021-09-15 |
Lipan Indian 14th Annual Invitational
|
9 |
94.5 |
112.4 |
| 2021-09-11 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey HS Invitational
|
8 |
102.7 |
119.4 |
| 2021-09-11 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey HS Invitational
|
11 |
90.5 |
113.3 |
| 2021-09-01 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
2 |
91.6 |
94.5 |
| 2021-09-01 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
3 |
74.5 |
86.8 |
| 2021-09-01 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
1 |
72.0 |
72.0 |
| 2021-09-01 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
7 |
90.1 |
103.5 |
| 2021-09-01 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
5 |
87.6 |
104.5 |
| 2021-08-20 |
Temple Invitational
|
2 |
67.8 |
83.0 |
| 2021-08-20 |
Temple Invitational
|
8 |
84.9 |
109.3 |
| 2021-08-20 |
Temple Invitational
|
6 |
93.2 |
99.1 |
| 2021-08-20 |
Temple Invitational
|
3 |
106.3 |
112.7 |
| 2020-11-23 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
7 |
107.0 |
121.6 |
| 2020-11-23 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
7 |
99.6 |
116.0 |
| 2020-11-09 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
102.3 |
117.2 |
| 2020-11-09 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
100.3 |
106.1 |
| 2020-10-22 |
Moody Bearcat Invitational
|
8 |
93.0 |
106.2 |
| 2020-10-22 |
Moody Bearcat Invitational
|
10 |
92.1 |
115.8 |
| 2020-10-15 |
Midway Hewitt Kiwanis 1A-4A Invitational
|
8 |
90.0 |
101.6 |
| 2020-10-15 |
Midway Hewitt Kiwanis 1A-4A Invitational
|
8 |
89.5 |
107.7 |
| 2020-10-07 |
Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational
|
5 |
76.9 |
103.0 |
| 2020-10-07 |
Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational
|
8 |
98.9 |
112.8 |
| 2020-10-07 |
Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational
|
3 |
77.0 |
81.0 |
| 2020-10-07 |
Hamilton Mona Gloff Invitational
|
10 |
95.5 |
114.5 |
| 2020-09-26 |
Gatesville Bill Bradley 16th Annual Invitational
|
3 |
90.7 |
99.1 |
| 2020-09-26 |
Gatesville Bill Bradley 16th Annual Invitational
|
9 |
93.9 |
107.3 |
| 2020-09-26 |
Gatesville Bill Bradley 16th Annual Invitational
|
8 |
96.0 |
109.8 |
| 2020-09-26 |
Gatesville Bill Bradley 16th Annual Invitational
|
4 |
103.5 |
137.1 |
| 2019-11-09 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
7 |
111.0 |
120.3 |
| 2019-11-09 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
1 |
107.3 |
107.3 |
| 2019-10-28 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
6 |
100.3 |
115.2 |
| 2019-10-28 |
UIL Region 2 & Region 3 (1a) Cross Country Championship
|
2 |
96.6 |
98.1 |
| 2019-10-28 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
109.5 |
116.8 |
| 2019-10-28 |
UIL Region 2 & Region 3 (1a) Cross Country Championship
|
5 |
100.7 |
109.7 |
| 2019-10-28 |
UIL Region 2 & Region 3 (1a) Cross Country Championship
|
3 |
111.4 |
118.2 |
| 2019-10-16 |
UIL 1A District 17 XC
|
4 |
83.5 |
89.0 |
| 2019-10-16 |
UIL 1A District 17 XC
|
6 |
101.1 |
109.8 |
| 2019-10-16 |
UIL 1A District 17 XC
|
7 |
110.1 |
119.2 |
| 2019-10-16 |
UIL 1A District 17 XC
|
6 |
97.9 |
108.6 |
| 2019-10-16 |
UIL 1A District 17 XC
|
1 |
68.7 |
68.7 |
| 2019-10-16 |
UIL 1A District 17 XC
|
5 |
89.8 |
107.5 |
| 2019-10-09 |
STEPHENVILLE THRILL OF THE HILL
|
6 |
114.6 |
132.5 |
| 2019-10-09 |
STEPHENVILLE THRILL OF THE HILL
|
4 |
87.8 |
94.8 |
| 2019-10-09 |
STEPHENVILLE THRILL OF THE HILL
|
4 |
70.7 |
79.1 |
| 2019-10-09 |
STEPHENVILLE THRILL OF THE HILL
|
1 |
63.9 |
63.9 |
| 2019-10-09 |
STEPHENVILLE THRILL OF THE HILL
|
7 |
100.7 |
109.7 |
| 2019-10-09 |
STEPHENVILLE THRILL OF THE HILL
|
4 |
93.3 |
101.1 |
| 2019-10-04 |
Lampasas Battlin' Badger Cross Country Invitational
|
5 |
74.9 |
90.1 |
| 2019-10-04 |
Lampasas Battlin' Badger Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
106.5 |
116.8 |
| 2019-10-04 |
Lampasas Battlin' Badger Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
94.0 |
100.9 |
| 2019-09-25 |
Priddy Cross Country Meet
|
6 |
104.8 |
112.9 |
| 2019-09-25 |
Priddy Cross Country Meet
|
5 |
77.5 |
99.4 |
| 2019-09-25 |
Priddy Cross Country Meet
|
1 |
63.7 |
63.7 |
| 2019-09-25 |
Priddy Cross Country Meet
|
6 |
110.1 |
127.4 |
| 2019-09-25 |
Priddy Cross Country Meet
|
6 |
93.9 |
104.4 |
| 2019-09-25 |
Priddy Cross Country Meet
|
5 |
75.9 |
85.8 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Ranger College High School/Middle School Invitational
|
5 |
92.1 |
106.7 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Ranger College High School/Middle School Invitational
|
5 |
75.4 |
83.3 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Ranger College High School/Middle School Invitational
|
1 |
59.4 |
59.4 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Ranger College High School/Middle School Invitational
|
7 |
100.0 |
111.7 |
| 2019-09-14 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
5 |
84.2 |
88.8 |
| 2019-09-14 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
9 |
95.0 |
112.2 |
| 2019-09-11 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
5 |
107.2 |
125.1 |
| 2019-09-11 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
4 |
93.6 |
106.9 |
| 2019-09-05 |
Midway Hewitt Kiwanis Invitational
|
7 |
99.1 |
108.5 |
| 2019-09-05 |
Midway Hewitt Kiwanis Invitational
|
6 |
73.1 |
84.9 |
| 2019-09-05 |
Midway Hewitt Kiwanis Invitational
|
8 |
88.6 |
101.6 |
| 2019-08-28 |
San Saba T.H. Glory Days Invitational
|
6 |
96.3 |
106.5 |
| 2019-08-28 |
San Saba T.H. Glory Days Invitational
|
5 |
87.8 |
94.9 |
| 2019-08-28 |
San Saba T.H. Glory Days Invitational
|
6 |
105.3 |
118.4 |
| 2019-08-28 |
San Saba T.H. Glory Days Invitational
|
6 |
66.9 |
75.4 |
| 2019-08-28 |
San Saba T.H. Glory Days Invitational
|
1 |
74.4 |
74.4 |
| 2019-08-28 |
San Saba T.H. Glory Days Invitational
|
5 |
93.5 |
104.8 |
| 2019-08-23 |
Moody Bearcat Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
101.5 |
111.3 |
| 2019-08-23 |
Moody Bearcat Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
71.9 |
78.9 |
| 2019-08-23 |
Moody Bearcat Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
92.2 |
110.5 |
| 2018-11-03 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
7 |
113.0 |
120.0 |
| 2018-10-22 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
113.6 |
117.8 |
| 2018-10-22 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
6 |
92.1 |
104.2 |
| 2018-10-05 |
Lampasas Battlin' Badger XC Invitational
|
8 |
108.4 |
117.8 |
| 2018-09-22 |
McGregor 7th Annual XC Invitational
|
8 |
109.4 |
118.4 |
| 2018-09-22 |
McGregor 7th Annual XC Invitational
|
6 |
106.0 |
119.6 |
| 2018-09-22 |
McGregor 7th Annual XC Invitational
|
4 |
98.8 |
115.5 |
| 2018-09-22 |
McGregor 7th Annual XC Invitational
|
6 |
87.1 |
96.9 |
| 2018-09-22 |
McGregor 7th Annual XC Invitational
|
7 |
83.3 |
93.3 |
| 2018-09-07 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
6 |
86.8 |
96.7 |
| 2018-09-07 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
12 |
91.6 |
109.6 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Valley Mills Cross Country Meet
|
7 |
86.2 |
96.1 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Valley Mills Cross Country Meet
|
5 |
78.1 |
88.0 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Valley Mills Cross Country Meet
|
6 |
112.4 |
132.6 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Valley Mills Cross Country Meet
|
8 |
98.7 |
104.3 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Valley Mills Cross Country Meet
|
4 |
101.8 |
115.9 |
| 2018-08-24 |
Belton Invitational
|
7 |
99.5 |
110.2 |
| 2017-11-04 |
UIL 1A State Championship
|
7 |
107.6 |
116.2 |
| 2017-11-04 |
UIL 1A State Championship
|
1 |
118.5 |
118.5 |
| 2017-10-23 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
5 |
96.7 |
114.1 |
| 2017-10-23 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
102.2 |
112.2 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Connally Cadet Invitational
|
5 |
92.9 |
110.0 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Connally Cadet Invitational
|
9 |
93.4 |
108.5 |
| 2017-09-16 |
UTA Gerald Richey Invitational
|
3 |
90.6 |
95.4 |
| 2017-09-16 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
5 |
77.8 |
93.9 |
| 2017-09-16 |
UTA Gerald Richey Invitational
|
1 |
86.3 |
86.3 |
| 2017-09-16 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
8 |
90.6 |
107.3 |
| 2016-11-12 |
UIL 1A State Championship
|
1 |
117.2 |
117.2 |
| 2016-11-12 |
UIL 1A State Championship
|
7 |
101.0 |
123.2 |
| 2016-10-29 |
2016 UIL REGION II & REGION III (1A) CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
2 |
98.2 |
98.5 |
| 2016-10-29 |
2016 UIL REGION II & REGION III (1A) CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
2 |
98.2 |
98.5 |
| 2016-10-29 |
2016 UIL REGION II & REGION III (1A) CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
3 |
94.2 |
96.1 |
| 2016-10-29 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
99.9 |
119.9 |
| 2016-10-29 |
UIL 1A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
102.3 |
113.2 |
| 2016-10-06 |
Lampasas Battlin' Badger Invitational
|
8 |
100.1 |
115.2 |
| 2016-10-06 |
Lampasas Battlin' Badger Invitational
|
3 |
86.3 |
89.9 |
| 2016-10-06 |
Lampasas Battlin' Badger Invitational
|
5 |
101.3 |
118.8 |
| 2016-10-06 |
Lampasas Battlin' Badger Invitational
|
5 |
81.7 |
90.8 |
| 2016-10-01 |
McNeil Invitational
|
8 |
98.3 |
109.7 |
| 2016-10-01 |
McNeil Invitational
|
11 |
90.3 |
118.7 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Valley Mills Invitational
|
6 |
96.0 |
112.0 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Valley Mills Invitational
|
2 |
81.3 |
85.0 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Valley Mills ms meet
|
4 |
85.0 |
104.3 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Valley Mills Invitational
|
6 |
77.7 |
87.9 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Valley Mills Invitational
|
4 |
85.0 |
104.3 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Valley Mills Invitational
|
6 |
97.3 |
110.0 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Valley Mills ms meet
|
6 |
96.7 |
119.8 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Valley Mills Invitational
|
6 |
96.7 |
119.8 |
| 2016-09-14 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
4 |
89.6 |
106.7 |
| 2016-09-14 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
2 |
64.5 |
78.4 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
9 |
92.6 |
113.6 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UTA Gerald Richey Invitatonal
|
4 |
87.1 |
91.3 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
10 |
92.8 |
106.7 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UTA Gerald Richey Invitatonal
|
5 |
94.6 |
102.8 |
| 2015-11-07 |
UIL 1A State Championships
|
7 |
103.7 |
111.2 |
| 2015-11-07 |
UIL 1A State Championships
|
2 |
107.1 |
110.6 |
| 2015-10-19 |
UIL District 19-1A
|
7 |
104.0 |
126.1 |
| 2015-10-19 |
UIL District 19-1A
|
3 |
84.3 |
90.1 |
| 2015-10-19 |
UIL District 19-1A
|
7 |
109.9 |
119.3 |
| 2015-10-19 |
UIL District 19-1A
|
5 |
91.0 |
95.1 |
| 2015-10-14 |
Priddy Invitational
|
8 |
102.3 |
114.0 |
| 2015-10-14 |
Priddy Invitational
|
1 |
92.0 |
92.0 |
| 2015-10-14 |
Priddy Invitational
|
8 |
90.2 |
112.5 |
| 2015-10-14 |
Priddy Invitational
|
3 |
70.2 |
71.3 |
| 2014-11-08 |
UIL 1A State Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
106.3 |
115.2 |
| 2014-11-08 |
UIL 1A State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
111.8 |
111.8 |
| 2014-11-01 |
UIL Region III - 1A Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
111.9 |
117.5 |
| 2014-11-01 |
UIL Region III - 1A Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
103.1 |
114.7 |
| 2014-10-01 |
Clyde Lake CC Invitational
|
3 |
71.7 |
75.6 |
| 2014-10-01 |
Clyde Lake CC Invitational
|
7 |
98.9 |
111.5 |
| 2014-10-01 |
Clyde Lake CC Invitational
|
5 |
71.7 |
76.8 |
| 2014-10-01 |
Clyde Lake CC Invitational
|
6 |
90.5 |
102.6 |
| 2013-11-02 |
UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
106.3 |
106.3 |
| 2013-11-02 |
UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
99.5 |
105.0 |
| 2012-11-10 |
UIL 1A State Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
102.4 |
115.1 |
| 2012-11-03 |
UIL 1A Region II Championship
|
7 |
102.0 |
115.5 |
| 2012-11-03 |
UIL 1A Region II Championship
|
7 |
88.9 |
102.5 |
| 2012-08-31 |
Elk Run XII
|
2 |
91.4 |
98.9 |
| 2012-08-31 |
Elk Run XII
|
1 |
62.5 |
62.5 |
| 2012-08-31 |
Elk Run XII
|
1 |
57.0 |
57.0 |
| 2011-11-12 |
Texas UIL 1A State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
103.4 |
114.6 |
| 2011-11-05 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
97.4 |
107.0 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
7 |
99.7 |
114.1 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Brownwood Invitational
|
5 |
94.8 |
104.6 |
| 2010-11-13 |
Texas UIL 1A State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
104.6 |
116.4 |
| 2010-11-06 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
105.1 |
111.8 |
| 2010-11-06 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
93.2 |
108.2 |
| 2009-11-14 |
Texas UIL State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
108.8 |
121.9 |
| 2009-11-07 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
107.1 |
113.2 |
| 2009-11-07 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
94.7 |
106.7 |
| 2008-11-15 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
7 |
110.6 |
120.2 |
| 2007-11-10 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
1 |
119.4 |
119.4 |
| 2006-11-11 |
TX UIL 1A State Championship
|
1 |
120.3 |
120.4 |
|
|