Northview Academy
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nora kate Auten | 11 | 114.4 | 116.2 | 4 | 2025-11-06 |
| 2 | Caylee Murrell | 9 | 111.6 | 118.1 | 6 | 2025-11-06 |
| 3 | Eli Russell | 12 | 103.8 | 104.0 | 4 | 2025-10-28 |
| 4 | Zandrea Wallin | 9 | 94.9 | 96.9 | 5 | 2025-10-28 |
| 5 | Aubree Mcfarland | 9 | 91.0 | 91.4 | 3 | 2025-10-28 |
| 6 | Vanessa Lane | 9 | 86.3 | 86.3 | 1 | 2025-09-06 |
| 7 | Broelin Parker | 10 | 80.3 | 81.7 | 4 | 2025-10-28 |
| 8 | Alexa Troutman | 9 | 75.2 | 75.2 | 1 | 2025-08-14 |
| 9 | Rylan Rosenthal | 9 | 75.1 | 77.9 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brayden Lewis | 118.1 | 1 | 2024 |
| 2 | Caylee Murrell | 118.1 | 1 | 2025 |
| 3 | Lexi Bates | 117.2 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 4 | Katie Smock | 117.0 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 5 | Nora kate Auten | 116.2 | 2 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 6 | Jordan Blacker | 116.1 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 7 | Sophie Stiles | 112.2 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 8 | Eli Wallin | 111.7 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 9 | Eli Russell | 108.5 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 10 | Taylor Mccarty | 108.2 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 11 | Sierra Bates | 107.8 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 12 | Savannah Bates | 107.7 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 13 | Connor Weyant | 105.8 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 14 | Kaitlyn Hughes | 104.9 | 2 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 15 | Ty Williams | 103.2 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 16 | Bobby Bohanon | 102.2 | 1 | 2016 |
| 17 | Leny Torres | 100.7 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 18 | Sofi Herber | 99.8 | 1 | 2019 |
| 19 | Kyle Teague | 99.0 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 20 | Zandrea Wallin | 96.9 | 1 | 2025 |
| 21 | Alexander Hawk | 96.5 | 1 | 2019 |
| 22 | Aaron Bright | 96.1 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 23 | Peyton White | 96.1 | 1 | 2022 |
| 24 | Camryn Brown | 96.0 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 25 | Kortlynn Brown | 95.6 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 26 | Clare Torres | 94.6 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 27 | Saylor Stiles | 93.6 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 28 | Macy Reid | 92.7 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 29 | Andy Garcia | 91.9 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 30 | Scott Steward | 91.8 | 1 | 2018 |
| 31 | Grayson Reid | 91.7 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 32 | Savannah Clifford | 91.6 | 1 | 2022 |
| 33 | Aubree Mcfarland | 91.4 | 1 | 2025 |
| 34 | Noah White | 90.2 | 1 | 2023 |
| 35 | Kaylin Milam | 89.1 | 1 | 2021 |
| 36 | Jenna Riley | 89.1 | 3 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 37 | Maddi Underwood | 88.9 | 1 | 2021 |
| 38 | Ethan Demeter | 88.7 | 1 | 2022 |
| 39 | Gavin Pena | 88.7 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 40 | Savannah Martin | 88.6 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 41 | Emma Degroot | 88.5 | 1 | 2022 |
| 42 | Vanessa Lane | 86.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 43 | Dawson Grindstaff | 85.7 | 1 | 2023 |
| 44 | Broelin Parker | 84.6 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 45 | Olivia Lykes | 81.3 | 1 | 2022 |
| 46 | Tessa Williams | 79.4 | 1 | 2018 |
| 47 | Jacob Stephens | 78.7 | 1 | 2024 |
| 48 | Rylan Rosenthal | 77.9 | 1 | 2025 |
| 49 | Caden Swann | 77.5 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 50 | Kaitlyn Deck | 76.8 | 2 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 51 | My Tien Evya Vo | 75.7 | 1 | 2021 |
| 52 | Josie Horner | 75.5 | 1 | 2020 |
| 53 | Kenzie O'Neill | 75.5 | 1 | 2018 |
| 54 | Alexa Troutman | 75.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 55 | Tyler Hoffman | 72.3 | 1 | 2020 |
| 56 | Kyler Milam | 70.2 | 1 | 2019 |
| 57 | Jackson Arwood | 69.7 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 58 | Analise Pena | 69.6 | 1 | 2021 |
| 59 | Elijah Bradley | 67.4 | 1 | 2019 |
| 60 | Olivia Ridenour | 57.1 | 1 | 2021 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →