Mitchell NE
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paizlee Thomas | 7 | 126.6 | 130.3 | 8 | 2025-10-11 |
| 2 | Heriberto Alvizar-Ceja | 8 | 125.9 | 126.3 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 3 | Henry Policky | 7 | 125.2 | 126.2 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 4 | Haylee Gompert | 8 | 121.7 | 124.6 | 8 | 2025-10-11 |
| 5 | Heather Gompert | 7 | 121.4 | 125.2 | 7 | 2025-10-11 |
| 6 | Clara Holt | 7 | 121.1 | 122.5 | 8 | 2025-10-11 |
| 7 | Leah Urbanek | 8 | 116.4 | 119.6 | 5 | 2025-09-25 |
| 8 | Brody Fuss | 11 | 111.9 | 115.8 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 9 | Cambree Cover | 8 | 111.6 | 117.4 | 6 | 2025-10-06 |
| 10 | Joray Carrillo | 7 | 111.1 | 118.2 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 11 | Lexxie Fillingham | 7 | 110.7 | 110.9 | 6 | 2025-10-06 |
| 12 | Lyndie Fillingham | 9 | 110.3 | 113.0 | 8 | 2025-10-15 |
| 13 | Karter Charrier | 7 | 105.2 | 111.9 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 14 | Riggley Gies | 7 | 104.0 | 108.1 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 15 | Carston Holt | 9 | 101.1 | 104.3 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 16 | Abisai Garcia | 7 | 100.2 | 102.4 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 17 | Drey Gardner | 11 | 99.6 | 106.2 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 18 | Kaleb Patterson | 8 | 99.2 | 99.3 | 6 | 2025-10-09 |
| 19 | Isidro Gonzales | 10 | 97.6 | 103.0 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 20 | Zeke Hendren | 7 | 97.3 | 99.0 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 21 | Thomas Esselstein | 11 | 96.0 | 103.0 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 22 | Dutch Van Dyk | 7 | 89.6 | 92.4 | 5 | 2025-10-09 |
| 23 | Brenen Schanhols | 10 | 87.8 | 94.1 | 9 | 2025-10-15 |
| 24 | Noah Ball | 7 | 85.7 | 89.4 | 4 | 2025-10-06 |
| 25 | Noah Hawley | 7 | 84.6 | 89.3 | 7 | 2025-10-09 |
| 26 | Maegann Hawley | 11 | 81.1 | 81.3 | 6 | 2025-10-15 |
| 27 | Ashlyn Duffield | 7 | 77.1 | 77.5 | 6 | 2025-10-11 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edward Grentz | 160.2 | 5 | 2011 to 2015 |
| 2 | Celeste Cardona | 155.1 | 6 | 2011 to 2016 |
| 3 | Chase Watson | 148.7 | 5 | 2011 to 2015 |
| 4 | Devin Beaver | 145.8 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 5 | Joseph Pieper | 138.0 | 6 | 2011 to 2016 |
| 6 | Jori Peters | 135.9 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 7 | Madison Watson | 132.4 | 6 | 2011 to 2016 |
| 8 | Austin Thyne | 130.4 | 1 | 2017 |
| 9 | Paizlee Thomas | 130.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 10 | Jr. Francisco Alvizar | 130.2 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 11 | Francheska Plasencio | 130.1 | 1 | 2012 |
| 12 | Ashtyn Martin | 129.6 | 6 | 2015 to 2020 |
| 13 | Zavior Castillo | 129.6 | 1 | 2018 |
| 14 | Shirley Cotant | 129.4 | 5 | 2020 to 2024 |
| 15 | Jonathan Pieper | 128.6 | 5 | 2014 to 2019 |
| 16 | Mason Middledorf | 128.2 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 17 | Brody Fuss | 127.7 | 5 | 2021 to 2025 |
| 18 | Caden Knutson | 127.5 | 5 | 2016 to 2020 |
| 19 | Kallen Golden | 127.2 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 20 | Heriberto Alvizar-Ceja | 126.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 21 | Henry Policky | 126.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 22 | Addison Beebe | 125.8 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 23 | Heather Gompert | 125.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 24 | Regan Hodsden | 124.9 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 25 | Lyndie Fillingham | 124.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 26 | Haylee Gompert | 124.6 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 27 | Carston Holt | 124.5 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 28 | Dimitri Newens | 123.9 | 1 | 2011 |
| 29 | Lillian Golden | 122.7 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 30 | Brady Brown | 122.6 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 31 | Carmelo Ayala | 122.5 | 6 | 2016 to 2021 |
| 32 | Clara Holt | 122.5 | 1 | 2025 |
| 33 | Levi Avila | 122.4 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 34 | Matthew Symonds | 121.8 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 35 | Alexandra Galloway | 120.5 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 36 | Tate Harvey | 120.3 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 37 | Leah Urbanek | 119.6 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 38 | Tara Ramirez | 119.6 | 1 | 2012 |
| 39 | Hannah Knepper | 119.4 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 40 | Jacob Hershfeldt | 119.2 | 2 | 2014 to 2015 |
| 41 | Sidney Schmidt | 118.3 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 42 | Joray Carrillo | 118.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 43 | Cody Mueller | 118.2 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 44 | Olivia Armstrong | 118.0 | 1 | 2012 |
| 45 | Tegan Martin | 117.9 | 1 | 2020 |
| 46 | Isidro Gonzales | 117.8 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 47 | Max Palomo | 117.7 | 1 | 2015 |
| 48 | Cambree Cover | 117.4 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 49 | Easton Anderson | 117.2 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 50 | Halle Knutson | 117.1 | 1 | 2021 |
| 51 | Favian Valles | 117.1 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 52 | Brody Blome | 116.8 | 6 | 2015 to 2020 |
| 53 | Tayler James | 116.6 | 1 | 2010 |
| 54 | Madison Holstein | 115.8 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 55 | Caleb Koranda | 115.7 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 56 | Ansley Hessler | 115.7 | 6 | 2014 to 2019 |
| 57 | Mariana Panduro | 115.6 | 3 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 58 | Josiah Anaya | 115.0 | 1 | 2019 |
| 59 | Max Avila | 114.5 | 4 | 2013 to 2017 |
| 60 | Alissa Hodsden | 114.5 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 61 | Katie Jones | 114.5 | 1 | 2011 |
| 62 | Gracie Martin | 114.3 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 63 | Maxwell Avila | 114.1 | 3 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 64 | Ethan Koranda | 113.7 | 5 | 2014 to 2018 |
| 65 | Cloe McGlynn | 112.8 | 1 | 2012 |
| 66 | Chloe Morrill | 112.7 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 67 | Jamison Duncan | 112.3 | 1 | 2020 |
| 68 | Grace Martin | 112.0 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 69 | Karter Charrier | 111.9 | 1 | 2025 |
| 70 | Kayla Sherwood | 111.8 | 1 | 2006 |
| 71 | Micah Dittbenner | 111.7 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 72 | Nate Jenkins | 111.3 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 73 | Luis Panduro | 111.2 | 2 | 2012 to 2013 |
| 74 | Miah Buckley | 111.2 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 75 | Oren Symonds | 111.0 | 1 | 2020 |
| 76 | Lexxie Fillingham | 110.9 | 1 | 2025 |
| 77 | Christina Medina | 110.8 | 1 | 2016 |
| 78 | Elena Guzman | 110.3 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 79 | Carter Snyder | 110.1 | 1 | 2015 |
| 80 | Mick McGlynn | 109.8 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 81 | Jeremy Carrizales | 109.6 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 82 | Ashlee Foster | 109.4 | 1 | 2006 |
| 83 | Mackenzie Watson | 109.2 | 2 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 84 | Johnathan Pieper | 108.8 | 2 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 85 | Reese Hays | 108.8 | 1 | 2024 |
| 86 | Riggley Gies | 108.1 | 1 | 2025 |
| 87 | Lakin Beaver | 107.7 | 2 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 88 | Zane Zurcher | 107.6 | 1 | 2023 |
| 89 | Megan Komarek | 107.5 | 1 | 2011 |
| 90 | Kaleb Koranda | 107.4 | 1 | 2014 |
| 91 | Craig Lemoine | 107.1 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 92 | Drey Gardner | 106.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 93 | Natsha Perez | 106.1 | 2 | 2015 to 2016 |
| 94 | Jacob Avila | 105.7 | 1 | 2011 |
| 95 | Josie Weiss | 105.6 | 1 | 2022 |
| 96 | Katrina Kohel | 105.5 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 97 | William Pieper | 104.7 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 98 | Leo Mexchnark | 104.7 | 1 | 2013 |
| 99 | Daniel Kohel | 104.6 | 1 | 2018 |
| 100 | Burke Schneider | 104.2 | 4 | 2016 to 2020 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-29 | TSSAA DI Class A XC Section 4 Meet | 1 | 69.2 | 69.2 |
| 2025-10-25 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional | 6 | 88.3 | 98.6 |
| 2025-10-25 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional | 2 | 70.2 | 76.5 |
| 2025-10-15 | District C-5 | 2 | 97.0 | 112.0 |
| 2025-10-15 | District C-5 | 6 | 96.7 | 107.5 |
| 2025-10-11 | Nebraska JH State XC Championships | 5 | 112.0 | 129.7 |
| 2025-10-09 | SPVA Cross Country Meet | 5 | 106.1 | 120.7 |
| 2025-10-09 | SPVA Cross Country Meet | 2 | 92.3 | 102.9 |
| 2025-10-09 | SPVA Cross Country Meet | 6 | 96.8 | 108.8 |
| 2025-10-09 | SPVA Cross Country Meet | 9 | 102.3 | 124.6 |
| 2025-10-06 | Western Trails Championships | 8 | 111.8 | 126.4 |
| 2025-10-06 | Western Trails Championships | 1 | 113.7 | 113.7 |
| 2025-10-06 | Western Trails Championships | 10 | 104.2 | 125.1 |
| 2025-10-06 | Western Trails Championships | 6 | 105.1 | 116.6 |
| 2025-09-29 | UNK High School Invitational | 6 | 95.4 | 106.5 |
| 2025-09-25 | Ogallala Invite | 6 | 97.7 | 110.8 |
| 2025-09-25 | Ogallala Invite | 9 | 106.9 | 124.6 |
| 2025-09-25 | Ogallala Invite | 2 | 89.7 | 107.1 |
| 2025-09-25 | Ogallala Invite | 4 | 99.6 | 121.0 |
| 2025-09-20 | Travis Fuller Invitational | 1 | 65.1 | 65.1 |
| 2025-09-16 | Run the Rocks | 2 | 93.0 | 109.8 |
| 2025-09-16 | Run the Rocks | 6 | 98.9 | 112.5 |
| 2025-09-16 | Run the Rocks | 9 | 110.2 | 123.2 |
| 2025-09-16 | Run the Rocks | 10 | 97.5 | 118.0 |
| 2025-09-12 | Kimball XC Invite | 10 | 98.2 | 120.5 |
| 2025-09-12 | Kimball XC Invite | 2 | 91.3 | 106.8 |
| 2025-09-12 | Kimball XC Invite | 6 | 99.5 | 113.0 |
| 2025-09-12 | Kimball XC Invite | 8 | 112.7 | 124.3 |
| 2025-09-11 | MSCIAA XC Meet #2 | 2 | 77.5 | 81.3 |
| 2025-09-06 | 2nd Annual University of Hartford Cross Country Invitational (High School Races) | 1 | 60.3 | 60.3 |
| 2025-09-05 | 2025 Gering Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 108.6 | 121.3 |
| 2025-09-05 | 2025 Gering Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 109.3 | 109.3 |
| 2025-09-05 | 2025 Gering Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 77.2 | 77.2 |
| 2025-09-05 | 2025 Gering Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 97.7 | 112.1 |
| 2025-09-05 | 2025 Gering Cross Country Invitational | 10 | 97.4 | 115.2 |
| 2025-08-28 | Panhandle Cross Country Classic 2025 | 7 | 97.4 | 113.7 |
| 2025-08-28 | Panhandle Cross Country Classic 2025 | 8 | 113.2 | 123.7 |
| 2025-08-28 | Panhandle Cross Country Classic 2025 | 1 | 105.8 | 105.8 |
| 2025-08-28 | Panhandle Cross Country Classic 2025 | 6 | 96.6 | 110.9 |
| 2024-10-30 | TSSAA XC DI Class A-AA Region 8 Meet | 2 | 72.6 | 72.9 |
| 2024-10-19 | SAC XC Championships | 1 | 74.7 | 74.7 |
| 2024-10-17 | C-5 District Nebraska | 1 | 108.4 | 108.4 |
| 2024-10-17 | C-5 District Nebraska | 3 | 96.6 | 104.8 |
| 2024-10-17 | Western Highlands 1A/2A Championship | 1 | 70.1 | 70.1 |
| 2024-10-07 | Western Trails Championships | 2 | 103.2 | 104.8 |
| 2024-10-07 | Western Trails Championships | 6 | 91.8 | 101.6 |
| 2024-10-07 | Western Trails Championships | 1 | 107.3 | 107.3 |
| 2024-10-07 | Western Trails Championships | 4 | 93.8 | 108.3 |
| 2024-10-04 | Scottsbluff Distance Festival | 4 | 95.7 | 107.1 |
| 2024-10-04 | Scottsbluff Distance Festival | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2024-10-04 | Scottsbluff Distance Festival | 1 | 93.7 | 93.7 |
| 2024-10-03 | Mark Matthews Memorial | 2 | 118.2 | 120.5 |
| 2024-10-03 | Mark Matthews Memorial | 6 | 106.7 | 118.5 |
| 2024-09-27 | Mitchell Invitational | 4 | 69.2 | 81.0 |
| 2024-09-26 | Ogallala Invite | 4 | 94.0 | 108.2 |
| 2024-09-26 | Ogallala Invite | 5 | 105.1 | 116.1 |
| 2024-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth XC Invitational | 1 | 57.1 | 57.1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Alliance Invite | 1 | 96.9 | 96.9 |
| 2024-09-21 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 95.5 | 105.7 |
| 2024-09-21 | Alliance Invite MS | 1 | 123.7 | 123.7 |
| 2024-09-21 | Alliance Invite MS | 2 | 120.6 | 121.3 |
| 2024-09-21 | Alliance Invite | 1 | 78.0 | 78.0 |
| 2024-09-21 | Mitchell Invitational | 1 | 74.8 | 74.8 |
| 2024-09-21 | Alliance Invite | 1 | 110.5 | 110.5 |
| 2024-09-17 | Run at the Rocks | 4 | 91.2 | 103.7 |
| 2024-09-17 | Run at the Rocks | 6 | 105.0 | 119.4 |
| 2024-09-17 | Run at the Rocks | 2 | 119.8 | 122.0 |
| 2024-09-17 | Run at the Rocks | 2 | 89.6 | 108.6 |
| 2024-09-13 | Kimball Invite | 2 | 119.2 | 121.8 |
| 2024-09-13 | Kimball Invite | 2 | 91.8 | 108.8 |
| 2024-09-13 | Kimball Invite | 6 | 108.6 | 122.0 |
| 2024-09-13 | Kimball Invite | 4 | 91.6 | 102.3 |
| 2024-09-07 | University of Hartford XC Invitational | 1 | 56.0 | 56.0 |
| 2024-09-07 | University of Hartford XC Invitational | 1 | 56.3 | 56.3 |
| 2024-09-06 | Gering Invite | 2 | 88.0 | 98.0 |
| 2024-09-06 | Gering Invite | 2 | 122.8 | 125.1 |
| 2024-09-06 | Gering Invite | 1 | 108.3 | 108.3 |
| 2024-09-06 | Gering Invite | 6 | 109.2 | 121.0 |
| 2024-09-06 | Gering Invite | 4 | 92.8 | 107.8 |
| 2024-08-29 | Panhandle Classic | 6 | 106.4 | 121.8 |
| 2024-08-29 | Panhandle Classic | 2 | 124.7 | 126.0 |
| 2024-08-29 | Panhandle Classic | 2 | 89.5 | 108.9 |
| 2024-08-29 | Panhandle Classic | 3 | 93.6 | 104.1 |
| 2023-10-28 | NCHSAA 1A West Regional | 2 | 77.0 | 82.0 |
| 2023-10-28 | NCHSAA 1A West Regional | 2 | 99.8 | 107.8 |
| 2023-10-20 | NSAA State Cross-Country Championships | 1 | 108.9 | 108.9 |
| 2023-10-14 | Connecticut College Invitational | 2 | 67.3 | 67.7 |
| 2023-10-14 | Connecticut College Invitational | 1 | 67.3 | 67.3 |
| 2023-10-12 | Foothill Athletic League Cross-Country Championships | 7 | 96.3 | 111.7 |
| 2023-10-12 | Foothill Athletic League Cross-Country Championships | 5 | 86.1 | 106.9 |
| 2023-10-12 | Foothill Athletic League Cross-Country Championships | 5 | 94.6 | 109.7 |
| 2023-10-12 | Foothill Athletic League Cross-Country Championships | 4 | 112.0 | 119.6 |
| 2023-10-12 | C-5 District Meet | 6 | 86.6 | 101.2 |
| 2023-10-12 | C-5 District Meet | 1 | 109.2 | 109.2 |
| 2023-10-12 | Foothill Athletic League Cross-Country Championships | 6 | 86.2 | 108.8 |
| 2023-10-12 | Foothill Athletic League Cross-Country Championships | 7 | 96.4 | 106.1 |
| 2023-10-02 | WTC | 5 | 99.0 | 113.6 |
| 2023-10-02 | WTC | 1 | 111.9 | 111.9 |
| 2023-10-02 | WTC | 6 | 89.8 | 106.7 |
| 2023-10-02 | WTC | 1 | 89.6 | 89.6 |
| 2023-09-22 | Mitchell College Invitational | 1 | 69.2 | 69.2 |
| 2023-09-22 | Mitchell College Invitational | 1 | 48.9 | 48.9 |
| 2023-09-21 | Ogallala Invite | 1 | 110.0 | 110.0 |
| 2023-09-21 | Ogallala Invite | 3 | 94.3 | 102.3 |
| 2023-09-21 | Ogallala Invite | 2 | 74.7 | 77.4 |
| 2023-09-21 | Ogallala Invite | 6 | 95.8 | 107.6 |
| 2023-09-21 | Ogallala Invite | 1 | 92.1 | 92.1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Elms College Cross-Country Invitational | 1 | 61.1 | 61.1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 93.6 | 106.0 |
| 2023-09-16 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 79.4 | 80.8 |
| 2023-09-16 | Alliance Invite | 1 | 110.7 | 110.7 |
| 2023-09-16 | Alliance Invite MS | 1 | 93.7 | 93.7 |
| 2023-09-16 | Alliance Invite MS | 2 | 80.2 | 88.2 |
| 2023-09-14 | MSCIAA XC Meet #1 | 6 | 64.4 | 76.8 |
| 2023-09-12 | Run at the Rocks - Bridgeport Invite | 1 | 112.6 | 112.6 |
| 2023-09-12 | Run at the Rocks - Bridgeport Invite | 1 | 90.1 | 90.1 |
| 2023-09-12 | Run at the Rocks - Bridgeport Invite | 6 | 87.0 | 103.5 |
| 2023-09-12 | Run at the Rocks - Bridgeport Invite | 5 | 89.7 | 102.5 |
| 2023-09-08 | Kimball XC Invite | 1 | 112.2 | 112.2 |
| 2023-09-08 | Kimball XC Invite | 6 | 91.6 | 109.4 |
| 2023-09-08 | Kimball XC Invite | 6 | 86.4 | 106.6 |
| 2023-09-08 | Kimball XC Invite | 1 | 91.3 | 91.3 |
| 2023-09-01 | Gering Invite | 1 | 109.4 | 109.4 |
| 2023-09-01 | Gering Invite | 5 | 93.7 | 109.9 |
| 2023-09-01 | Gering Invite | 2 | 70.6 | 72.3 |
| 2023-09-01 | Gering Invite | 3 | 90.7 | 106.1 |
| 2023-09-01 | Gering Invite | 1 | 89.3 | 89.3 |
| 2023-08-25 | Cheyenne Mountain Stampede | 2 | 87.5 | 95.6 |
| 2023-08-24 | Panhandle Classic | 5 | 82.1 | 102.3 |
| 2023-08-24 | Panhandle Classic | 4 | 100.5 | 110.5 |
| 2023-08-24 | Panhandle Classic | 1 | 107.2 | 107.2 |
| 2022-10-29 | NCHSAA 1A West Regional | 1 | 59.4 | 59.4 |
| 2022-10-19 | SCIAA XC Championship | 4 | 61.9 | 70.6 |
| 2022-10-19 | TSSAA Region 8 Class AA/A | 4 | 61.9 | 70.6 |
| 2022-10-13 | C-5 District Meet | 1 | 108.4 | 108.4 |
| 2022-10-13 | C-5 District Meet | 2 | 81.9 | 91.7 |
| 2022-10-03 | WTC | 2 | 78.3 | 88.9 |
| 2022-10-03 | WTC | 1 | 109.4 | 109.4 |
| 2022-10-03 | WTC | 3 | 123.3 | 126.9 |
| 2022-10-03 | WTC | 4 | 93.4 | 111.8 |
| 2022-09-29 | Bedford North Lawrence MS Invite | 3 | 117.5 | 125.9 |
| 2022-09-29 | Bedford North Lawrence MS Invite | 4 | 100.3 | 113.6 |
| 2022-09-29 | Bedford North Lawrence MS Invite | 1 | 83.8 | 83.8 |
| 2022-09-29 | Bedford North Lawrence MS Invite | 6 | 106.1 | 114.9 |
| 2022-09-24 | Elms College Cross-Country Invitational | 1 | 50.5 | 50.5 |
| 2022-09-24 | Elms College Blazer Classic | 1 | 56.3 | 56.3 |
| 2022-09-22 | Ogallala Invite | 4 | 88.8 | 101.2 |
| 2022-09-22 | Ogallala Invite | 2 | 108.6 | 108.9 |
| 2022-09-22 | Ogallala Invite | 4 | 97.2 | 104.1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Alliance MS Invite | 2 | 107.9 | 120.8 |
| 2022-09-17 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 77.7 | 87.5 |
| 2022-09-17 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 107.0 | 107.4 |
| 2022-09-17 | Alliance MS Invite | 2 | 87.6 | 101.6 |
| 2022-09-16 | Mitchell College Invitational | 1 | 75.7 | 75.7 |
| 2022-09-13 | Run at the Rocks - Bridgeport Invite | 2 | 106.3 | 106.7 |
| 2022-09-13 | Run at the Rocks - Bridgeport Invite | 1 | 97.2 | 97.2 |
| 2022-09-13 | Run at the Rocks - Bridgeport Invite | 1 | 85.3 | 85.3 |
| 2022-09-13 | Run at the Rocks - Bridgeport Invite | 3 | 92.2 | 104.9 |
| 2022-09-09 | Kimball XC Invite | 1 | 107.3 | 107.3 |
| 2022-09-09 | Kimball XC Invite | 2 | 77.0 | 85.9 |
| 2022-09-09 | Harrison Panther Invitational | 2 | 70.9 | 78.9 |
| 2022-09-09 | Kimball XC Invite | 3 | 90.9 | 102.5 |
| 2022-09-06 | Yancey XC 2 Miler | 1 | 93.5 | 93.5 |
| 2022-09-06 | Yancey XC 2 Miler | 3 | 74.3 | 78.7 |
| 2022-09-02 | Gering Invite | 1 | 104.2 | 104.2 |
| 2022-09-02 | Gering Invite | 2 | 89.3 | 97.5 |
| 2022-09-02 | Gering Invite | 4 | 97.4 | 109.5 |
| 2022-08-27 | Mitchell Invite | 1 | 101.4 | 101.4 |
| 2022-08-26 | Rocky Ford Invitational | 1 | 89.4 | 89.4 |
| 2022-08-25 | Panhandle Classic | 1 | 102.1 | 102.1 |
| 2022-08-25 | Panhandle Classic | 3 | 111.2 | 117.9 |
| 2022-08-25 | Panhandle Classic | 1 | 92.6 | 92.6 |
| 2022-08-22 | Scott Hiles Invitational | 1 | 89.6 | 89.6 |
| 2021-10-30 | NCHSAA 1A West Regional | 1 | 66.3 | 66.3 |
| 2021-10-22 | NSAA Class C State Cross-Country Championships | 1 | 116.7 | 116.7 |
| 2021-10-14 | C-5 District Meet | 6 | 108.1 | 116.0 |
| 2021-10-14 | Roger Loecker Invite | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2021-10-14 | C-5 District Meet | 2 | 112.5 | 115.7 |
| 2021-10-07 | SCIAA XC Championship | 12 | 55.6 | 63.5 |
| 2021-10-07 | SCIAA XC Championship | 1 | 86.0 | 86.0 |
| 2021-10-04 | Western Trails Conference | 2 | 97.3 | 108.2 |
| 2021-10-04 | Western Trails Conference | 5 | 100.6 | 117.6 |
| 2021-10-04 | Western Trails Conference | 7 | 98.5 | 108.6 |
| 2021-10-04 | Western Trails Conference | 2 | 92.4 | 103.1 |
| 2021-10-01 | Doherty Spartan XC Invitational | 1 | 72.6 | 72.6 |
| 2021-09-30 | Bayard Mark Matthew’s Memorial Invitational | 3 | 108.7 | 118.8 |
| 2021-09-30 | Bayard Mark Matthew’s Memorial Invitational | 5 | 101.0 | 119.0 |
| 2021-09-30 | Bayard Mark Matthew’s Memorial Invitational | 3 | 105.5 | 117.9 |
| 2021-09-30 | Bayard Mark Matthew’s Memorial Invitational | 7 | 106.3 | 115.2 |
| 2021-09-27 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 2 | 101.5 | 105.1 |
| 2021-09-27 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 3 | 102.2 | 102.6 |
| 2021-09-25 | Elms College Cross-Country Invitational 2021 | 2 | 61.6 | 71.8 |
| 2021-09-23 | Ogallala Invite | 2 | 90.1 | 98.2 |
| 2021-09-23 | Ogallala Invite | 5 | 87.3 | 100.8 |
| 2021-09-23 | Ogallala Invite | 3 | 103.1 | 114.4 |
| 2021-09-23 | Ogallala Invite | 4 | 105.2 | 112.1 |
| 2021-09-23 | Ogallala Invite | 2 | 97.5 | 106.3 |
| 2021-09-18 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 111.2 | 115.2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 103.8 | 109.5 |
| 2021-09-18 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 106.3 | 111.8 |
| 2021-09-18 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 104.1 | 104.4 |
| 2021-09-17 | USJ Blue Jay Invitational | 1 | 56.2 | 56.2 |
| 2021-09-16 | SCIAA XC Meet #1 | 1 | 72.6 | 72.6 |
| 2021-09-14 | Run at the Rocks | 7 | 103.6 | 111.8 |
| 2021-09-14 | Run at the Rocks | 3 | 102.8 | 113.2 |
| 2021-09-14 | Run at the Rocks | 4 | 100.8 | 111.8 |
| 2021-09-14 | Run at the Rocks | 4 | 91.2 | 107.5 |
| 2021-09-14 | Grandfather Mountain Meadows Invitational | 2 | 69.4 | 71.5 |
| 2021-09-11 | 2021 Chadron State College XC Invite (HS) | 6 | 103.3 | 107.9 |
| 2021-09-11 | 2021 Chadron State College XC Invite (HS) | 2 | 106.0 | 107.1 |
| 2021-09-10 | Kimball XC Invite | 2 | 99.1 | 112.6 |
| 2021-09-10 | Kimball XC Invite | 4 | 105.1 | 120.7 |
| 2021-09-03 | Gering Invite | 2 | 110.6 | 114.5 |
| 2021-09-03 | Western Conference Meet | 5 | 106.2 | 111.7 |
| 2021-09-03 | Western Conference Meet | 2 | 107.1 | 110.9 |
| 2021-09-03 | Gering Invite | 5 | 109.7 | 115.4 |
| 2021-09-03 | Gering Invite | 2 | 97.6 | 102.6 |
| 2021-09-03 | Gering Invite | 4 | 94.1 | 113.0 |
| 2021-09-03 | Gering Invite | 1 | 91.1 | 91.1 |
| 2021-09-03 | Gering Invite | 4 | 102.5 | 116.5 |
| 2021-09-03 | Augustana Twilight XC Meet | 1 | 84.3 | 84.3 |
| 2021-08-27 | Rocky Ford Invitational | 1 | 83.0 | 83.0 |
| 2021-08-26 | Panhandle Classic | 2 | 108.5 | 110.4 |
| 2021-08-26 | Panhandle Classic | 1 | 86.0 | 86.0 |
| 2021-08-26 | Panhandle Classic | 5 | 96.3 | 120.2 |
| 2021-08-26 | Panhandle Classic | 4 | 103.8 | 110.2 |
| 2021-08-26 | Panhandle Classic | 4 | 94.3 | 99.0 |
| 2021-08-26 | Panhandle Classic | 4 | 96.3 | 112.6 |
| 2020-11-23 | Polk County #2 | 1 | 83.0 | 83.0 |
| 2020-11-23 | Polk County #2 | 1 | 80.6 | 80.6 |
| 2020-10-23 | NSAA Class C State Meet | 3 | 117.1 | 124.4 |
| 2020-10-15 | C-5 District Meet | 4 | 100.9 | 107.8 |
| 2020-10-15 | C-5 District Meet | 6 | 111.0 | 119.4 |
| 2020-10-09 | Western Trails Conference | 9 | 101.9 | 116.2 |
| 2020-10-09 | Western Trails Conference | 4 | 98.9 | 110.1 |
| 2020-10-09 | Western Trails Conference | 7 | 117.2 | 128.3 |
| 2020-10-09 | Western Trails Conference | 5 | 104.6 | 111.1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Western Conference Cross Country | 7 | 92.5 | 100.8 |
| 2020-10-03 | Western Conference Cross Country | 5 | 76.6 | 81.7 |
| 2020-10-03 | Western Conference Cross Country | 5 | 108.1 | 117.6 |
| 2020-10-03 | Western Conference Cross Country | 3 | 94.5 | 103.6 |
| 2020-10-03 | Western Conference Cross Country | 4 | 100.4 | 108.2 |
| 2020-10-01 | Mark Matthews Memorial Meet=REGISTER | 1 | 92.5 | 92.5 |
| 2020-10-01 | Mark Matthews Memorial Meet=REGISTER | 7 | 112.3 | 122.8 |
| 2020-10-01 | BNL Middle School Cross Country Invitational | 7 | 93.6 | 105.2 |
| 2020-10-01 | BNL Middle School Cross Country Invitational | 8 | 109.5 | 116.1 |
| 2020-10-01 | Mark Matthews Memorial Meet=REGISTER | 2 | 88.3 | 96.6 |
| 2020-10-01 | Mark Matthews Memorial Meet=REGISTER | 5 | 97.9 | 103.8 |
| 2020-09-28 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 3 | 100.3 | 108.8 |
| 2020-09-28 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 7 | 107.4 | 121.7 |
| 2020-09-24 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 9 | 101.0 | 119.4 |
| 2020-09-24 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 4 | 94.8 | 103.0 |
| 2020-09-24 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 6 | 107.3 | 118.7 |
| 2020-09-24 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 5 | 89.5 | 98.2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Alliance Invite | 3 | 91.4 | 99.5 |
| 2020-09-19 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 96.8 | 106.8 |
| 2020-09-19 | Clyde Cotton Huron Invitational | 2 | 108.4 | 113.2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Clyde Cotton Huron Invitational | 1 | 95.6 | 95.6 |
| 2020-09-19 | Alliance Invite | 6 | 106.5 | 116.2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Alliance Invite | 5 | 95.5 | 103.2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Alliance Invite | 6 | 109.3 | 119.3 |
| 2020-09-15 | Bridgeport Invitational | 2 | 97.2 | 101.2 |
| 2020-09-15 | Bridgeport Invitational | 6 | 113.8 | 121.0 |
| 2020-09-15 | Bridgeport Invitational | 5 | 93.3 | 105.4 |
| 2020-09-15 | Bridgeport Invitational | 9 | 102.1 | 119.3 |
| 2020-09-12 | Chadron Invitational Cross Country Meet | 4 | 96.7 | 102.6 |
| 2020-09-12 | Chadron Invitational Cross Country Meet | 6 | 105.6 | 117.3 |
| 2020-09-11 | Kimball Invite | 3 | 88.6 | 96.4 |
| 2020-09-11 | Kimball Invite | 6 | 114.5 | 118.5 |
| 2020-09-11 | Kimball Invite | 5 | 92.2 | 103.0 |
| 2020-09-11 | Kimball Invite | 1 | 83.7 | 83.7 |
| 2020-09-04 | Gering Invite | 7 | 107.3 | 117.9 |
| 2020-09-04 | Gering Invite | 4 | 83.1 | 88.4 |
| 2020-09-04 | Gering Invite | 6 | 107.0 | 119.3 |
| 2020-09-04 | Gering Invite | 3 | 95.2 | 100.9 |
| 2020-09-04 | Gering Invite | 3 | 87.5 | 96.8 |
| 2020-08-27 | Panhandle Classic | 3 | 92.0 | 94.2 |
| 2020-08-27 | Panhandle Classic | 5 | 106.2 | 116.4 |
| 2020-08-27 | Panhandle Classic | 5 | 90.6 | 102.2 |
| 2020-08-27 | Panhandle Classic | 8 | 96.9 | 110.9 |
| 2019-10-26 | NECC Cross Country Championships | 2 | 83.7 | 93.0 |
| 2019-10-26 | NECC Cross Country Championships | 1 | 66.1 | 66.1 |
| 2019-10-25 | NSAA Class C State XC Championships | 6 | 111.6 | 125.7 |
| 2019-10-25 | NSAA Class C State XC Championships | 6 | 115.1 | 122.6 |
| 2019-10-24 | TSSAA Div I - Small - Region 8 | 5 | 81.3 | 94.1 |
| 2019-10-24 | TSSAA Div I - Small - Region 8 | 1 | 106.6 | 106.6 |
| 2019-10-17 | C-4 Districts- Nebraska | 6 | 105.8 | 121.3 |
| 2019-10-17 | C-4 Districts- Nebraska | 6 | 108.8 | 115.9 |
| 2019-10-12 | IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence) | 1 | 97.1 | 97.1 |
| 2019-09-30 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 5 | 105.9 | 113.8 |
| 2019-09-30 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 6 | 100.4 | 122.4 |
| 2019-09-28 | High Country Classic | 2 | 82.8 | 98.8 |
| 2019-09-28 | High Country Classic | 1 | 89.1 | 89.1 |
| 2019-09-26 | 2019 Gordon-Rushville Invite High School | 11 | 100.3 | 118.5 |
| 2019-09-26 | 2019 Gordon-Rushville Invite Middle School | 7 | 76.3 | 90.1 |
| 2019-09-26 | 2019 Gordon-Rushville Invite High School | 6 | 105.1 | 120.1 |
| 2019-09-26 | 2019 Gordon-Rushville Invite Middle School | 2 | 85.8 | 95.8 |
| 2019-09-21 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 88.8 | 95.7 |
| 2019-09-21 | Alliance Invite | 6 | 106.6 | 115.3 |
| 2019-09-21 | Clyde Cotton Invitational | 1 | 76.9 | 76.9 |
| 2019-09-21 | Alliance Invite | 6 | 105.8 | 123.3 |
| 2019-09-14 | 2019 Chadron HS XC Meet | 5 | 104.5 | 119.4 |
| 2019-09-14 | 2019 Chadron HS XC Meet | 5 | 106.8 | 111.4 |
| 2019-09-13 | Kimball Invite | 9 | 71.9 | 81.7 |
| 2019-09-13 | Kimball Invite | 3 | 94.3 | 96.6 |
| 2019-09-13 | Kimball Invite | 2 | 74.9 | 82.1 |
| 2019-09-13 | Kimball Invite | 5 | 89.8 | 95.7 |
| 2018-10-27 | Nebraska Cross Country Festival | 2 | 110.5 | 111.2 |
| 2018-10-19 | Nebraska Class C State Championship | 6 | 110.8 | 116.5 |
| 2018-10-19 | Nebraska Class C State Championship | 5 | 109.9 | 123.9 |
| 2018-10-18 | SCIAA Championships | 5 | 91.7 | 97.5 |
| 2018-10-18 | SCIAA Championships | 1 | 90.2 | 90.2 |
| 2018-10-11 | C-4 District Championship | 5 | 111.9 | 122.1 |
| 2018-10-11 | C-4 District Championship | 6 | 111.2 | 115.0 |
| 2018-10-11 | Waterloo District Invitational 2018 | 1 | 73.4 | 73.4 |
| 2018-10-06 | IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence) | 1 | 97.1 | 97.1 |
| 2018-10-05 | Western Trails Conference 2018 | 2 | 92.3 | 97.8 |
| 2018-10-05 | Western Trails Conference 2018 | 4 | 64.4 | 74.6 |
| 2018-10-05 | Western Trails Conference 2018 | 4 | 90.7 | 106.9 |
| 2018-10-05 | Western Trails Conference 2018 | 5 | 109.3 | 120.8 |
| 2018-10-05 | Western Trails Conference 2018 | 8 | 93.3 | 99.6 |
| 2018-10-05 | Western Trails Conference 2018 | 6 | 111.3 | 115.8 |
| 2018-09-28 | Western Conference | 5 | 110.3 | 121.5 |
| 2018-09-28 | Western Conference | 4 | 94.5 | 108.7 |
| 2018-09-28 | Western Conference | 4 | 94.3 | 110.6 |
| 2018-09-28 | Western Conference | 6 | 110.7 | 114.6 |
| 2018-09-27 | Mark Matthews Invitational | 8 | 93.2 | 99.1 |
| 2018-09-27 | Mark Matthews Invitational | 3 | 93.3 | 112.9 |
| 2018-09-27 | Mark Matthews Invitational | 2 | 111.5 | 118.9 |
| 2018-09-27 | Mark Matthews Invitational | 2 | 83.4 | 85.7 |
| 2018-09-24 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 5 | 105.6 | 123.9 |
| 2018-09-24 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 6 | 108.9 | 113.1 |
| 2018-09-20 | Gordon-Rushville MS Invite | 4 | 87.8 | 102.4 |
| 2018-09-20 | Gordon-Rushville MS Invite | 4 | 71.7 | 82.3 |
| 2018-09-20 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 7 | 102.0 | 119.5 |
| 2018-09-20 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 13 | 101.1 | 111.9 |
| 2018-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 107.9 | 124.3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 105.1 | 128.3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 7 | 92.0 | 99.0 |
| 2018-09-15 | Mitchell College Invitational | 1 | 48.6 | 48.6 |
| 2018-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 88.9 | 90.9 |
| 2018-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 6 | 106.5 | 112.4 |
| 2018-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 3 | 88.0 | 104.7 |
| 2018-09-11 | Bridgeport Invitational | 2 | 110.7 | 122.5 |
| 2018-09-11 | Bridgeport Invitational | 13 | 96.5 | 110.2 |
| 2018-09-11 | Bridgeport Invitational | 6 | 100.3 | 120.1 |
| 2018-09-11 | Bridgeport Invitational | 4 | 91.4 | 108.4 |
| 2018-09-08 | Chadron High School Invite | 6 | 108.3 | 115.3 |
| 2018-09-08 | Chadron High School Invite | 4 | 110.2 | 124.1 |
| 2018-09-07 | Kimball Invitational | 4 | 105.4 | 127.4 |
| 2018-09-07 | Kimball Invitational | 4 | 96.4 | 110.8 |
| 2018-09-07 | Kimball Invitational | 9 | 90.8 | 100.3 |
| 2018-09-07 | Kimball Invitational | 3 | 86.1 | 89.9 |
| 2018-09-06 | SCIAA Kickoff | 1 | 60.5 | 60.5 |
| 2018-08-31 | Gering Invite | 5 | 95.1 | 121.3 |
| 2018-08-31 | Gering Invite | 4 | 89.2 | 106.9 |
| 2018-08-31 | Gering Invite | 9 | 88.1 | 94.0 |
| 2018-08-31 | Augustana Twilight | 1 | 112.2 | 112.2 |
| 2018-08-31 | Gering Invite | 4 | 104.0 | 119.9 |
| 2018-08-31 | Gering Invite | 1 | 81.4 | 81.5 |
| 2018-08-31 | Gering Invite | 6 | 105.9 | 114.1 |
| 2018-08-28 | Mustang Invitational | 1 | 64.7 | 64.7 |
| 2018-08-23 | Panhandle Classic | 4 | 87.4 | 104.8 |
| 2018-08-23 | Panhandle Classic | 15 | 98.6 | 112.8 |
| 2018-08-23 | Panhandle Classic | 7 | 97.5 | 121.7 |
| 2018-08-23 | Panhandle Classic | 4 | 106.2 | 124.5 |
| 2017-10-28 | NECC Cross Country Championships | 1 | 86.4 | 86.4 |
| 2017-10-26 | TSSAA D-1 Region 8 Small Schools | 2 | 72.9 | 75.1 |
| 2017-10-20 | NSAA Class C State Meet | 1 | 124.9 | 124.9 |
| 2017-10-20 | NSAA Class C State Meet | 6 | 111.5 | 114.9 |
| 2017-10-12 | C-4 District Meet | 6 | 108.4 | 110.8 |
| 2017-10-12 | C-4 District Meet | 4 | 111.0 | 120.4 |
| 2017-10-06 | Western Trails Conference Jr. High Meet | 6 | 82.2 | 91.8 |
| 2017-10-06 | Western Trails Conference Jr. High Meet | 4 | 104.4 | 120.9 |
| 2017-10-05 | Waterloo County Invitation 2017 | 2 | 114.1 | 116.4 |
| 2017-10-05 | Waterloo County Invitation 2017 | 1 | 101.1 | 101.1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Western Conference | 3 | 113.1 | 121.4 |
| 2017-09-30 | Western Conference | 3 | 84.5 | 94.6 |
| 2017-09-30 | Western Conference | 6 | 74.2 | 85.1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Western Conference | 6 | 95.5 | 106.1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Western Conference | 6 | 109.7 | 112.8 |
| 2017-09-30 | Western Conference | 1 | 88.8 | 88.9 |
| 2017-09-28 | Bayard's Mark Matthew's Invite | 6 | 103.2 | 114.6 |
| 2017-09-28 | Bayard's Mark Matthew's Invite | 3 | 96.2 | 121.2 |
| 2017-09-28 | Bayard's Mark Matthews Invite | 2 | 83.3 | 87.6 |
| 2017-09-28 | Bayard's Mark Matthews Invite | 9 | 93.1 | 104.9 |
| 2017-09-25 | UNK Class C Meet | 6 | 107.3 | 109.4 |
| 2017-09-25 | UNK Class C Meet | 4 | 112.7 | 120.5 |
| 2017-09-21 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 3 | 99.3 | 106.9 |
| 2017-09-21 | Gordon-Rushville MS Invite | 6 | 100.7 | 118.6 |
| 2017-09-21 | Gordon-Rushville MS Invite | 16 | 98.3 | 112.2 |
| 2017-09-21 | Gordon-Rushville MS Invite | 6 | 82.7 | 92.1 |
| 2017-09-21 | Gordon-Rushville MS Invite | 3 | 99.3 | 106.9 |
| 2017-09-21 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 6 | 82.7 | 92.1 |
| 2017-09-21 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 6 | 100.7 | 118.6 |
| 2017-09-21 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 16 | 98.3 | 112.2 |
| 2017-09-16 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 105.8 | 116.2 |
| 2017-09-16 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 97.9 | 109.3 |
| 2017-09-16 | Alliance Invite | 7 | 94.7 | 104.7 |
| 2017-09-16 | Freedom Invitational | 1 | 83.0 | 83.0 |
| 2017-09-16 | Alliance Invite | 10 | 91.8 | 101.8 |
| 2017-09-16 | Alliance Invite | 6 | 106.9 | 109.1 |
| 2017-09-16 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 83.3 | 86.2 |
| 2017-09-09 | Chadron Invite | 6 | 111.3 | 114.6 |
| 2017-09-09 | Chadron Invite | 2 | 116.9 | 122.4 |
| 2017-09-08 | Kimball Invite | 4 | 93.0 | 111.9 |
| 2017-09-08 | Kimball Invite | 5 | 117.9 | 129.2 |
| 2017-09-08 | Kimball Invite | 7 | 84.7 | 94.3 |
| 2017-09-08 | Kimball Invite | 9 | 88.9 | 102.2 |
| 2017-09-01 | Augustana Twilight Meet | 1 | 114.6 | 114.6 |
| 2017-09-01 | Gering Invite | 6 | 109.2 | 113.2 |
| 2017-09-01 | Gering Invite | 1 | 85.3 | 85.3 |
| 2017-09-01 | Gering Invite | 2 | 113.9 | 120.2 |
| 2017-09-01 | Gering Invite | 9 | 91.0 | 105.7 |
| 2017-09-01 | Gering Invite | 7 | 94.9 | 104.2 |
| 2017-09-01 | Gering Invite | 5 | 115.3 | 125.6 |
| 2017-08-24 | Scottsbluff Invite/Panhandle Classic | 3 | 96.9 | 115.8 |
| 2017-08-24 | Scottsbluff Invite/Panhandle Classic | 14 | 92.4 | 105.4 |
| 2017-08-24 | Scottsbluff Invite/Panhandle Classic | 5 | 112.7 | 122.4 |
| 2017-08-24 | Scottsbluff Invite/Panhandle Classic | 6 | 93.0 | 104.5 |
| 2016-11-05 | TSSAA State Championship A-AA | 3 | 95.2 | 100.6 |
| 2016-10-21 | NSAA Class C State Championship | 5 | 116.3 | 122.4 |
| 2016-10-21 | NSAA Class C State Championship | 1 | 112.9 | 112.9 |
| 2016-10-13 | C-4 District Meet | 6 | 115.1 | 120.7 |
| 2016-10-13 | C-4 District Meet | 6 | 102.8 | 111.2 |
| 2016-10-08 | IHSAA Sectional (Bedford North Lawrence) | 3 | 97.3 | 105.2 |
| 2016-10-08 | ESD Championships | 2 | 84.7 | 87.1 |
| 2016-10-08 | ESD Championships | 1 | 99.8 | 99.8 |
| 2016-10-07 | WTC Meet | 12 | 95.6 | 112.4 |
| 2016-10-07 | WTC Meet | 6 | 113.7 | 118.5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Western Conference | 2 | 64.8 | 71.8 |
| 2016-10-01 | Western Conference | 5 | 102.6 | 124.0 |
| 2016-10-01 | Western Conference | 6 | 105.1 | 110.6 |
| 2016-10-01 | Western Conference | 6 | 86.1 | 88.5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Western Conference | 6 | 116.9 | 120.5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Western Conference | 1 | 106.7 | 106.7 |
| 2016-10-01 | Tri-State Invitational | 1 | 74.3 | 74.3 |
| 2016-10-01 | Tri-State Invitational | 1 | 65.6 | 65.6 |
| 2016-09-29 | Mark Matthews Invitational | 6 | 83.6 | 91.4 |
| 2016-09-29 | Mark Matthews Invitational | 5 | 93.5 | 109.9 |
| 2016-09-29 | Mark Matthews Invitational | 9 | 110.9 | 128.2 |
| 2016-09-28 | R-S/Armentrout Invitational | 2 | 83.1 | 90.5 |
| 2016-09-26 | UNK Invitational Class C | 6 | 102.3 | 111.3 |
| 2016-09-26 | UNK Invitational Class C | 6 | 111.6 | 119.6 |
| 2016-09-22 | Gordon-Rushville Middle School Invite | 5 | 78.6 | 88.9 |
| 2016-09-22 | Gordon-Rushville Middle School Invite | 8 | 77.0 | 83.6 |
| 2016-09-22 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 12 | 93.4 | 109.0 |
| 2016-09-22 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 6 | 108.8 | 115.6 |
| 2016-09-20 | Panhandle Classic | 6 | 109.8 | 117.6 |
| 2016-09-20 | Panhandle Classic | 12 | 92.1 | 107.7 |
| 2016-09-17 | Alliance Invitational | 3 | 80.1 | 84.3 |
| 2016-09-17 | Mitchell College Cross Country Invite | 1 | 66.3 | 66.4 |
| 2016-09-17 | Alliance Invitational | 5 | 98.9 | 110.1 |
| 2016-09-17 | Alliance Invitational | 5 | 113.1 | 118.3 |
| 2016-09-17 | Alliance Invitational | 1 | 94.1 | 94.1 |
| 2016-09-17 | Alliance Invitational | 4 | 90.1 | 102.5 |
| 2016-09-17 | Alliance Invitational | 7 | 99.6 | 116.6 |
| 2016-09-09 | Kimball Invite | 6 | 83.5 | 90.0 |
| 2016-09-09 | Kimball Invite | 10 | 102.5 | 121.9 |
| 2016-09-09 | Kimball Invite | 5 | 87.2 | 99.5 |
| 2016-09-09 | Kimball Invite | 2 | 108.4 | 116.7 |
| 2016-09-03 | Widefield Invitational | 1 | 81.5 | 81.5 |
| 2016-09-02 | Gering Invite | 5 | 115.2 | 117.7 |
| 2016-09-02 | Gering Invite | 6 | 99.9 | 107.7 |
| 2016-09-02 | Gering Invite | 6 | 83.2 | 93.0 |
| 2016-09-02 | Gering Invite | 2 | 97.5 | 99.5 |
| 2015-10-16 | Pre OFSAA | 2 | 93.1 | 107.6 |
| 2015-10-16 | Pre OFSAA | 1 | 82.9 | 82.9 |
| 2015-10-16 | Pre OFSAA | 1 | 116.3 | 116.4 |
| 2015-10-15 | C-4 District Meet. Ogallala | 6 | 110.4 | 120.6 |
| 2015-10-15 | C-4 District Meet. Ogallala | 4 | 107.2 | 125.4 |
| 2015-10-09 | Western Trails Conference Meet | 4 | 109.1 | 128.4 |
| 2015-10-09 | Western Trails Conference Meet | 6 | 113.8 | 122.8 |
| 2015-10-09 | Western Trails Conference Meet | 6 | 89.8 | 96.9 |
| 2015-10-09 | Western Trails Conference Meet | 7 | 115.2 | 127.3 |
| 2015-10-09 | Western Trails Conference Meet | 1 | 105.3 | 105.3 |
| 2015-10-03 | Western Conference | 6 | 86.7 | 97.8 |
| 2015-10-03 | Western Conference | 6 | 109.5 | 120.1 |
| 2015-10-03 | Western Conference | 3 | 113.3 | 126.9 |
| 2015-10-03 | Western Conference | 8 | 82.9 | 97.6 |
| 2015-10-01 | Mark Matthew's Invitational | 7 | 87.5 | 94.7 |
| 2015-10-01 | Mark Matthews' Invitational | 1 | 113.2 | 113.2 |
| 2015-10-01 | Mark Matthews' Invitational | 3 | 101.2 | 125.0 |
| 2015-09-28 | UNK Invitational Class C | 6 | 107.3 | 120.7 |
| 2015-09-28 | UNK Invitational Class C | 4 | 105.2 | 124.1 |
| 2015-09-24 | Gordon-Rushville Invitational | 1 | 101.4 | 101.4 |
| 2015-09-24 | Darrell Horacek Invite | 5 | 86.0 | 96.1 |
| 2015-09-24 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 4 | 102.0 | 119.3 |
| 2015-09-24 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 11 | 99.5 | 118.2 |
| 2015-09-24 | Darrell Horacek Invite | 5 | 91.8 | 102.1 |
| 2015-09-24 | Gordon-Rushville Invitational | 5 | 74.4 | 87.2 |
| 2015-09-22 | Panhandle Classic | 4 | 109.2 | 128.3 |
| 2015-09-22 | Panhandle Classic | 13 | 96.6 | 117.9 |
| 2015-09-19 | Alliance Invite | 6 | 83.8 | 91.5 |
| 2015-09-19 | Alliance Invite | 1 | 109.2 | 109.2 |
| 2015-09-19 | Alliance Invite | 8 | 97.6 | 111.0 |
| 2015-09-19 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 103.6 | 120.2 |
| 2015-09-19 | Alliance Invite | 6 | 107.3 | 114.3 |
| 2015-09-05 | Widefield Invitational | 1 | 80.0 | 80.0 |
| 2015-09-04 | Gering Invite | 1 | 108.3 | 108.4 |
| 2015-09-04 | Gering Invite | 6 | 106.7 | 119.0 |
| 2015-09-04 | Gering Invite | 5 | 84.1 | 93.4 |
| 2015-09-04 | Gering Invite | 5 | 101.9 | 125.8 |
| 2015-09-04 | Gering Invite | 8 | 96.3 | 115.7 |
| 2014-10-24 | NSAA Class C State XC Championship | 6 | 107.6 | 119.8 |
| 2014-10-24 | NSAA Class C State XC Championship | 1 | 126.8 | 126.8 |
| 2014-10-23 | WOSSAA XC Championships | 1 | 79.9 | 79.9 |
| 2014-10-23 | WOSSAA XC Championships | 1 | 93.7 | 93.7 |
| 2014-10-23 | WOSSAA XC Championships | 1 | 123.0 | 123.0 |
| 2014-10-16 | CHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships | 1 | 84.3 | 84.3 |
| 2014-10-16 | NSAA Class C-4 District Meet | 2 | 117.8 | 125.0 |
| 2014-10-16 | NSAA Class C-4 District Meet | 6 | 109.9 | 118.3 |
| 2014-10-16 | CHSAA 4A Region 2 Championships | 1 | 91.1 | 91.1 |
| 2014-10-11 | 19th Annual James Earley Invite | 1 | 88.1 | 88.1 |
| 2014-10-11 | NC Runners Elite Invite | 1 | 104.2 | 104.2 |
| 2014-10-10 | Western Trails Conference | 1 | 92.6 | 92.6 |
| 2014-10-10 | Western Trails Conference | 5 | 109.4 | 120.9 |
| 2014-10-10 | Western Trails Conference | 9 | 103.4 | 120.4 |
| 2014-10-10 | Western Trails Conference | 1 | 128.2 | 128.2 |
| 2014-10-09 | Pre-OFSAA 2014 | 1 | 120.3 | 120.3 |
| 2014-10-09 | Pre-OFSAA 2014 | 1 | 86.4 | 86.5 |
| 2014-10-09 | Pre-OFSAA 2014 | 1 | 92.9 | 92.9 |
| 2014-10-04 | Western Conference | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2014-10-04 | Western Conference | 2 | 119.1 | 123.1 |
| 2014-10-04 | Western Conference | 4 | 82.4 | 88.9 |
| 2014-10-04 | Western Conference | 6 | 106.0 | 117.2 |
| 2014-10-04 | Western Conference | 5 | 78.9 | 88.6 |
| 2014-10-02 | Bayard Invite | 5 | 83.4 | 92.2 |
| 2014-10-02 | Bayard Invite | 1 | 94.4 | 94.4 |
| 2014-10-02 | Bayard Invite | 4 | 106.7 | 122.9 |
| 2014-10-02 | Mark Matthews Invitational | 5 | 83.6 | 92.2 |
| 2014-09-29 | UNK Class C Invite | 6 | 107.0 | 117.8 |
| 2014-09-29 | UNK Class C Invite | 2 | 119.6 | 126.3 |
| 2014-09-25 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 11 | 94.9 | 116.7 |
| 2014-09-25 | Gordon-Rushville Invite | 2 | 118.5 | 125.6 |
| 2014-09-23 | Panhandle Classic | 5 | 110.0 | 116.3 |
| 2014-09-23 | Scottsbluff Invite | 5 | 102.3 | 117.9 |
| 2014-09-23 | Panhandle Classic | 2 | 119.2 | 125.3 |
| 2014-09-23 | Panhandle Classic | 5 | 82.8 | 95.0 |
| 2014-09-20 | Alliance Invite | 5 | 96.2 | 108.7 |
| 2014-09-20 | Alliance Invite | 1 | 112.0 | 112.0 |
| 2014-09-20 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 120.0 | 127.8 |
| 2014-09-20 | Alliance Invite | 5 | 83.0 | 95.0 |
| 2014-09-20 | Alliance Invite | 6 | 105.5 | 117.1 |
| 2014-09-12 | Kimball Invitational | 11 | 93.0 | 113.6 |
| 2014-09-12 | Kimball Invitational | 2 | 116.4 | 121.2 |
| 2014-09-05 | Gering Invitational | 6 | 105.5 | 116.0 |
| 2014-09-05 | Gering Invite | 1 | 113.7 | 113.7 |
| 2014-09-05 | Gering Invite | 5 | 88.6 | 101.6 |
| 2014-09-05 | Gering Invitational | 2 | 120.3 | 125.0 |
| 2014-09-05 | Gering Invitational | 5 | 79.6 | 91.8 |
| 2013-11-02 | Ontario OFSAA X-Country Championships | 1 | 117.1 | 117.1 |
| 2013-10-25 | NSAA Class C State XC Championship | 2 | 118.6 | 126.5 |
| 2013-10-25 | NSAA Class C State XC Championship | 6 | 114.8 | 123.2 |
| 2013-10-17 | C-4 Districts | 6 | 112.4 | 116.9 |
| 2013-10-17 | Region 2-4A Cross Country Championships | 3 | 102.2 | 108.1 |
| 2013-10-17 | C-4 Districts | 3 | 110.0 | 121.5 |
| 2013-10-07 | Western Conference | 4 | 103.0 | 116.2 |
| 2013-10-07 | Western Conference | 5 | 88.1 | 100.7 |
| 2013-10-03 | Bayard Mark Matthews Invitational | 5 | 97.0 | 104.0 |
| 2013-10-03 | Watoma Cross Country Invitational | 1 | 103.0 | 103.0 |
| 2013-09-30 | UNK Class C Invitational | 5 | 109.0 | 117.4 |
| 2013-09-30 | UNK Class C Invitational | 3 | 105.8 | 120.4 |
| 2013-09-26 | Gordon Rushville Invite | 6 | 112.3 | 117.1 |
| 2013-09-26 | Gordon Rushville Invite | 3 | 107.5 | 120.2 |
| 2013-09-24 | Russ Strande Invite | 1 | 81.4 | 81.4 |
| 2013-09-21 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 100.3 | 105.4 |
| 2013-09-21 | Alliance Invite | 3 | 106.4 | 119.5 |
| 2013-09-21 | Alliance Invite | 5 | 110.3 | 115.1 |
| 2013-09-13 | Kimball Invite | 10 | 110.3 | 119.5 |
| 2013-09-13 | Kimball Invite | 3 | 109.0 | 123.8 |
| 2013-09-06 | Gering Invite | 5 | 112.7 | 117.4 |
| 2013-09-06 | Gering Invite | 5 | 102.7 | 109.6 |
| 2013-09-06 | Gering Invite | 2 | 111.9 | 121.2 |
| 2013-09-06 | Gering Invite | 1 | 90.3 | 90.3 |
| 2012-10-27 | NCHSAA 1A West Regional | 1 | 109.5 | 109.5 |
| 2012-10-26 | WOSSAA XC Championships 2012 | 1 | 101.1 | 101.1 |
| 2012-10-20 | SDHSAA State Cross Country Meet 2012 | 2 | 96.4 | 101.3 |
| 2012-10-19 | NSAA Class C State XC Championships | 6 | 111.1 | 118.8 |
| 2012-10-13 | ESD Championships 2012 | 2 | 105.1 | 109.4 |
| 2012-10-13 | ESD Championships 2012 | 1 | 93.7 | 93.7 |
| 2012-10-12 | Region 2B Championships 2012 | 3 | 103.8 | 104.7 |
| 2012-10-11 | C-4 Districts- | 6 | 111.0 | 116.2 |
| 2012-10-11 | C-4 Districts- | 2 | 88.0 | 90.6 |
| 2012-10-05 | Bayard JH Invite | 3 | 104.3 | 115.4 |
| 2012-10-05 | WTC Cross Country Meet | 11 | 105.0 | 115.5 |
| 2012-10-05 | WTC Cross Country Meet | 2 | 83.9 | 89.2 |
| 2012-10-05 | Bayard JH Invite | 9 | 110.5 | 126.7 |
| 2012-09-29 | Western Conference | 5 | 93.2 | 103.7 |
| 2012-09-29 | Western Conference | 6 | 107.3 | 114.9 |
| 2012-09-29 | Western Conference | 1 | 88.1 | 88.1 |
| 2012-09-27 | Mark Mathews Invitational | 3 | 109.8 | 121.3 |
| 2012-09-27 | Mark Mathews Invitational | 8 | 111.4 | 127.6 |
| 2012-09-27 | Mark Mathews Invitational | 5 | 98.9 | 107.2 |
| 2012-09-27 | Mark Mathews Invitational | 1 | 96.2 | 96.2 |
| 2012-09-27 | Banting Invitational 2012 | 1 | 107.3 | 107.3 |
| 2012-09-27 | Banting Invitational 2012 | 1 | 84.8 | 84.8 |
| 2012-09-27 | Watoma Cross Country Invitational 2012 | 1 | 87.5 | 87.5 |
| 2012-09-27 | Banting Invitational 2012 | 1 | 110.1 | 110.1 |
| 2012-09-21 | Torrington Invitational 2012 | 5 | 91.2 | 98.2 |
| 2012-09-20 | Coronado Cougar Classic 2012 | 2 | 90.7 | 100.3 |
| 2012-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 3 | 102.4 | 113.0 |
| 2012-09-15 | Crawford County Invitational | 1 | 82.1 | 82.1 |
| 2012-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 9 | 122.4 | 141.3 |
| 2012-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 1 | 83.7 | 83.7 |
| 2012-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 5 | 98.2 | 107.0 |
| 2012-09-15 | Alliance Invite | 5 | 111.1 | 117.4 |
| 2012-09-07 | Kimball Invite | 2 | 85.6 | 87.4 |
| 2012-09-07 | Kimball Invite | 3 | 93.7 | 103.2 |
| 2012-09-07 | Kimball Invite | 13 | 105.7 | 120.9 |
| 2012-09-07 | Kimball Invite | 7 | 99.5 | 110.1 |
| 2012-08-31 | Gering Invite | 3 | 98.6 | 111.6 |
| 2012-08-31 | Gering Invite | 8 | 103.5 | 117.1 |
| 2012-08-31 | Gering Invite | 6 | 106.2 | 116.4 |
| 2012-08-31 | Gering Invite | 4 | 92.4 | 102.4 |
| 2012-08-31 | Gering Invite | 2 | 73.9 | 73.9 |
| 2012-08-25 | WNC Carnival | 4 | 80.7 | 86.4 |
| 2012-08-25 | WNC Carnival | 3 | 114.0 | 125.0 |
| 2012-08-25 | WNC Carnival | 2 | 92.3 | 96.4 |
| 2012-08-25 | WNC Carnival | 3 | 91.4 | 97.9 |
| 2011-11-05 | NCHSAA 1A State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 108.6 | 108.6 |
| 2011-10-22 | SDHSAA Class AA State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 109.5 | 109.5 |
| 2011-10-13 | Class C-4 Districts | 4 | 105.5 | 112.3 |
| 2011-10-13 | Colorado Springs Metro League CC Championships 2011 | 1 | 81.9 | 81.9 |
| 2011-10-13 | Class C-4 Districts | 1 | 100.6 | 100.6 |
| 2011-10-07 | Western Trails Conference | 1 | 104.4 | 104.4 |
| 2011-10-07 | Western Trails Conference | 7 | 106.8 | 113.1 |
| 2011-10-07 | Western Trails Conference | 4 | 97.3 | 106.0 |
| 2011-10-07 | Western Trails Conference | 4 | 96.1 | 106.3 |
| 2011-10-01 | Western Conference | 2 | 56.2 | 58.5 |
| 2011-10-01 | Western Conference | 4 | 87.4 | 99.2 |
| 2011-10-01 | Western Conference | 1 | 95.7 | 95.7 |
| 2011-10-01 | Western Conference | 2 | 100.8 | 101.2 |
| 2011-10-01 | Western Conference | 4 | 108.6 | 113.7 |
| 2011-09-29 | Mathews Memorial | 5 | 126.7 | 153.8 |
| 2011-09-29 | Mathews Memorial | 6 | 107.1 | 113.4 |
| 2011-09-29 | Mathews Memorial | 4 | 135.5 | 147.0 |
| 2011-09-29 | Mathews Memorial | 1 | 105.4 | 105.4 |
| 2011-09-23 | Torrington Invite | 3 | 98.0 | 104.0 |
| 2011-09-23 | Meet 50925 | 4 | 140.0 | 158.9 |
| 2011-09-20 | Panhandle Classic (MS, HS) | 4 | 109.5 | 123.1 |
| 2011-09-20 | Panhandle Classic | 7 | 104.7 | 111.0 |
| 2011-09-20 | Panhandle Classic | 2 | 102.2 | 103.2 |
| 2011-09-17 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 74.0 | 84.1 |
| 2011-09-17 | Alliance Invite | 2 | 100.8 | 101.3 |
| 2011-09-17 | Alliance Invite | 1 | 97.0 | 97.0 |
| 2011-09-17 | Alliance Invite | 6 | 105.2 | 109.4 |
| 2011-09-17 | Alliance Invite | 4 | 74.2 | 81.4 |
| 2011-09-10 | NIKE Heartland PreRegional XC Meet 2011 | 4 | 102.9 | 106.6 |
| 2011-09-09 | Kimball Invitational | 3 | 73.5 | 82.0 |
| 2011-09-09 | Kimball Invitational | 8 | 102.0 | 110.3 |
| 2011-09-09 | Kimball Invitational | 4 | 74.4 | 81.1 |
| 2011-09-09 | Kimball Invitational | 2 | 99.6 | 100.5 |
| 2011-09-02 | Gering Invite | 1 | 88.7 | 88.7 |
| 2011-09-02 | Gering Invite | 2 | 92.7 | 93.7 |
| 2011-09-02 | Gering Invite | 5 | 104.7 | 107.6 |
| 2011-09-02 | Gering Invite | 4 | 105.2 | 119.5 |
| 2011-09-02 | Gering Invite | 5 | 101.4 | 119.4 |
| 2011-09-01 | North Harrison Invitational | 2 | 94.6 | 98.5 |
| 2011-09-01 | North Harrison Invitational | 3 | 85.6 | 91.9 |
| 2011-08-27 | WNC Cross Country Carnival | 3 | 99.5 | 112.5 |
| 2011-08-27 | WNC Cross Country Carnival | 13 | 88.7 | 105.2 |
| 2011-08-27 | WNC Cross Country Carnival | 1 | 118.4 | 118.4 |
| 2011-08-27 | WNC Cross Country Carnival | 1 | 83.7 | 83.7 |
| 2011-08-27 | WNC Cross Country Carnival | 5 | 99.6 | 107.3 |
| 2010-10-30 | NCAA DIII NECC New England Collegiate Championships 2010 | 1 | 83.3 | 83.3 |
| 2010-10-30 | NCAA DIII NECC New England Collegiate Championships 2010 | 1 | 72.1 | 72.1 |
| 2010-10-23 | SDHSAA Class AA State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 98.8 | 101.7 |
| 2010-10-23 | SDHSAA Class AA State Cross Country Championships | 3 | 105.5 | 107.9 |
| 2010-10-22 | NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 117.4 | 117.4 |
| 2010-09-28 | 2010 ACA Invitational | 1 | 83.6 | 83.6 |
| 2010-09-16 | Owen Invitational | 5 | 86.4 | 89.7 |
| 2010-09-02 | Cavalier Kickoff Classic | 1 | 72.0 | 72.0 |
| 2010-09-02 | North Harrison Invitational | 3 | 96.5 | 104.0 |
| 2010-09-02 | North Harrison Invitational | 2 | 93.6 | 99.2 |
| 2010-08-28 | Western North Carolina Cross Country Carnival 2010 | 1 | 72.1 | 72.1 |
| 2010-08-28 | Western North Carolina Cross Country Carnival 2010 | 13 | 90.0 | 108.9 |
| 2009-10-24 | South Dakota State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 115.6 | 118.8 |
| 2009-10-24 | South Dakota State Cross Country Championships | 4 | 98.5 | 108.9 |
| 2009-10-23 | NSAA Class D State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 108.9 | 109.7 |
| 2009-10-23 | NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 108.9 | 109.7 |
| 2009-10-15 | Colorado Springs Metro League Championship 2009 | 2 | 99.1 | 109.0 |
| 2009-10-15 | Colorado Springs Metro League Championship 2009 | 2 | 111.0 | 117.9 |
| 2009-10-08 | Waterloo County Oktoberfest Run | 1 | 108.5 | 108.5 |
| 2009-10-08 | Waterloo County Oktoberfest Run | 1 | 80.3 | 80.4 |
| 2009-10-08 | Waterloo County Oktoberfest Run | 1 | 105.0 | 105.0 |
| 2009-10-08 | Waterloo County Oktoberfest Run | 1 | 109.6 | 109.6 |
| 2009-10-07 | Mitchell College 4-way Race 2009 | 2 | 77.6 | 78.6 |
| 2009-09-18 | Eagle Invitational 2009 | 1 | 70.2 | 70.2 |
| 2009-09-16 | Daniel Webster Eagle Invitational 2009 | 1 | 77.0 | 77.0 |
| 2009-09-12 | Roger Williams University Invitational 2009 | 1 | 63.8 | 63.9 |
| 2008-10-25 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 6 | 97.0 | 106.3 |
| 2008-10-25 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 2 | 117.4 | 117.9 |
| 2008-09-13 | Smith College Cross Country Invitational 2008 | 1 | 71.8 | 71.9 |
| 2008-09-13 | Smith College Cross Country Invitational 2008 | 1 | 53.9 | 53.9 |
| 2007-11-03 | ECAC DIII Cross Country Championships 2007 | 1 | 84.9 | 84.9 |
| 2007-11-03 | ECAC DIII Cross Country Championships 2007 | 1 | 92.3 | 92.3 |
| 2007-10-20 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 6 | 106.6 | 114.1 |
| 2007-10-20 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 2 | 96.9 | 98.0 |
| 2006-11-04 | NCHSAA State XC Championship | 1 | 122.4 | 122.4 |
| 2006-11-04 | ECAC DIII Cross Country Championships 2006 | 1 | 100.2 | 100.2 |
| 2006-10-21 | IHSAA Bloomington North Semi-State #1 | 3 | 108.5 | 111.5 |
| 2006-10-21 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 7 | 97.0 | 110.0 |
| 2006-10-21 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 5 | 108.6 | 115.2 |
| 2006-10-20 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 111.1 | 112.3 |
| 2005-10-29 | IHSAA Bedford North Lawrence Semi-State #1 (Boys Only) | 3 | 121.4 | 125.7 |
| 2005-10-22 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 115.3 | 116.6 |
| 2005-10-22 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 5 | 100.9 | 111.5 |
| 2005-10-22 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 113.3 | 113.3 |
| 2005-10-22 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 7 | 109.8 | 123.8 |
| 2005-09-10 | Connecticut College Cross Country Invitational 2005 | 1 | 87.8 | 87.8 |
| 2005-09-10 | Connecticut College Cross Country Invitational 2005 | 2 | 65.5 | 67.3 |
| 2004-11-06 | NCHSAA State XC Championship | 1 | 116.8 | 116.8 |
| 2004-10-23 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 114.8 | 114.8 |
| 2004-10-23 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 7 | 102.0 | 105.9 |
| 2004-10-23 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 7 | 112.9 | 121.4 |
| 2004-09-11 | Connecticut College X-Country Invitational 2004 | 1 | 75.1 | 75.1 |
| 2003-11-01 | NCHSAA State XC Championship | 7 | 110.8 | 119.7 |
| 2003-10-24 | Nebraska State XC Championship | 1 | 114.7 | 114.7 |
| 2003-10-01 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 6 | 103.1 | 109.0 |
| 2003-10-01 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 7 | 107.9 | 118.9 |
| 2002-11-02 | TSSAA State Cross Country Meet | 6 | 103.9 | 117.5 |
| 2002-10-24 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 108.2 | 108.2 |
| 2002-10-21 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 7 | 112.5 | 123.9 |
| 2002-10-21 | SDHSAA State XC Championship | 5 | 99.8 | 109.1 |
| 2001-11-03 | TSSAA State Cross Country Meet | 6 | 99.2 | 106.6 |
| 2001-10-20 | South Dakota State XC Championship | 6 | 110.0 | 118.3 |
| 2001-10-20 | South Dakota State XC Championship | 4 | 102.7 | 112.6 |
| 2001-10-19 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 113.3 | 113.3 |
| 2001-09-22 | Rhode Island College-Ray Dwyer XC Invitational 2001 | 1 | 71.4 | 71.5 |
| 2000-10-28 | Colorado State XC Championship | 1 | 108.2 | 108.2 |
| 2000-10-20 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 118.1 | 118.1 |
| 2000-10-20 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 121.3 | 121.3 |
| 1999-11-06 | TSSAA State Cross Country Meet | 6 | 94.7 | 103.2 |
| 1999-10-22 | NSAA Class C State Meet | 5 | 110.3 | 122.2 |
| 1999-10-22 | NSAA Class C State Meet | 2 | 120.0 | 122.7 |
| 1998-11-07 | TSSAA State Cross Country Meet | 1 | 111.0 | 111.0 |
| 1998-10-31 | Colorado State XC Championship | 1 | 106.0 | 106.0 |
| 1994-11-05 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 1 | 124.2 | 124.2 |