| 2025-11-16 |
Middle School XC Nationals 2025
|
1 |
113.4 |
113.4 |
| 2025-11-01 |
KHSAA State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
99.9 |
99.9 |
| 2025-11-01 |
KHSAA State Cross Country Championships
|
5 |
105.7 |
123.4 |
| 2025-10-25 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class 1A
|
1 |
100.5 |
100.5 |
| 2025-10-25 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class 1A
|
7 |
101.5 |
123.2 |
| 2025-10-18 |
KTCCCA High School Meet of Champions
|
1 |
96.3 |
96.3 |
| 2025-10-18 |
KTCCCA High School Meet of Champions
|
2 |
111.5 |
113.8 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Swags Louisville Cross Country Classic
|
1 |
117.7 |
117.7 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Swags Louisville Cross Country Classic
|
1 |
115.2 |
115.2 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Swags Louisville Cross Country Classic
|
1 |
97.3 |
97.3 |
| 2024-11-02 |
KHSAA State XC Championships
|
6 |
106.1 |
116.7 |
| 2024-10-26 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class 1A
|
7 |
103.8 |
117.6 |
| 2024-10-26 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class 1A
|
3 |
101.8 |
115.7 |
| 2024-10-15 |
SEKC Championships
|
4 |
92.9 |
117.1 |
| 2024-10-15 |
SEKC Championships
|
8 |
101.7 |
120.1 |
| 2024-10-12 |
Area 9 Championships
|
3 |
83.8 |
96.7 |
| 2024-10-12 |
Area 9 Championships
|
3 |
110.7 |
120.6 |
| 2024-09-17 |
Harlan County All Comers
|
8 |
94.3 |
114.9 |
| 2024-09-17 |
Harlan County All Comers
|
3 |
80.8 |
92.4 |
| 2024-08-27 |
Mountain Lion All Comers
|
7 |
89.9 |
120.1 |
| 2024-08-27 |
Mountain Lion All Comers
|
3 |
80.7 |
91.3 |
| 2023-10-28 |
KHSAA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
98.8 |
108.0 |
| 2023-10-21 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class 1A
|
7 |
103.3 |
112.0 |
| 2023-10-21 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class 1A
|
4 |
99.6 |
107.7 |
| 2023-09-30 |
Coach Bob Howard Memorial CC Invitational/Area 9 Championships
|
5 |
98.2 |
109.6 |
| 2023-09-30 |
Coach Bob Howard Memorial CC Invitational/Area 9 Championships
|
2 |
97.2 |
100.4 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Wayne County Invitational
|
6 |
90.2 |
104.1 |
| 2023-09-16 |
Wayne County Invitational
|
2 |
88.5 |
88.9 |
| 2022-10-29 |
KHSAA State XC Championships
|
3 |
111.2 |
113.9 |
| 2022-10-29 |
KHSAA State XC Championships
|
7 |
107.3 |
122.9 |
| 2022-10-22 |
KHSAA Class 1A Region 6
|
7 |
103.5 |
117.4 |
| 2022-10-22 |
KHSAA Class 1A Region 6
|
5 |
98.3 |
113.6 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Black Bear / Area 9 Invitational
|
4 |
110.8 |
117.8 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Black Bear / Area 9 Invitational
|
7 |
95.7 |
108.7 |
| 2022-09-27 |
Paintsville All Comers
|
2 |
101.7 |
108.5 |
| 2022-09-27 |
Paintsville All Comers
|
6 |
89.8 |
99.0 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Wayne County Invitational
|
3 |
85.8 |
109.1 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Wayne County Invitational
|
6 |
82.9 |
99.7 |
| 2021-10-30 |
KHSAA Class 1A State XC Championships
|
4 |
91.4 |
107.8 |
| 2021-10-30 |
KHSAA Class 1A State XC Championships
|
5 |
87.1 |
104.2 |
| 2021-10-23 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class A Championship
|
5 |
92.1 |
114.3 |
| 2021-10-23 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class A Championship
|
7 |
89.2 |
108.8 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Black Bear Invitational/Area 9 Championships
|
2 |
84.7 |
110.4 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Black Bear Invitational/Area 9 Championships
|
2 |
97.3 |
105.9 |
| 2021-09-21 |
Harlan County All Comers
|
2 |
97.4 |
100.7 |
| 2021-09-21 |
Harlan County All Comers
|
4 |
88.4 |
112.8 |
| 2021-09-14 |
Bobcat Invitational
|
2 |
67.3 |
81.8 |
| 2021-09-14 |
Bobcat Invitational
|
2 |
98.8 |
105.3 |
| 2021-09-14 |
Bobcat Invitational
|
1 |
53.3 |
53.3 |
| 2021-09-14 |
Bobcat Invitational
|
2 |
104.7 |
105.8 |
| 2021-09-09 |
McCreary Central Invitational
|
1 |
110.4 |
110.4 |
| 2021-09-09 |
McCreary Central Invitational
|
2 |
103.2 |
106.8 |
| 2021-09-04 |
Harlan County All Comers
|
2 |
93.6 |
97.5 |
| 2021-09-04 |
Harlan County All Comers
|
1 |
108.4 |
108.4 |
| 2020-10-31 |
KHSAA State Championship
|
1 |
112.1 |
112.1 |
| 2020-10-31 |
KHSAA State Championship
|
1 |
104.7 |
104.7 |
| 2020-10-24 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class A
|
2 |
98.3 |
105.4 |
| 2020-10-24 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class A
|
1 |
109.8 |
109.8 |
| 2020-10-13 |
Middlesboro All Comers
|
1 |
110.4 |
110.4 |
| 2020-10-13 |
Middlesboro All Comers
|
1 |
97.5 |
97.5 |
| 2020-10-08 |
Middlesboro All Comers Meet
|
2 |
96.7 |
98.7 |
| 2020-10-08 |
Middlesboro All Comers Meet
|
1 |
107.9 |
107.9 |
| 2020-10-03 |
Black Bear Invitational
|
1 |
111.7 |
111.7 |
| 2020-10-03 |
Black Bear Invitational
|
2 |
97.7 |
101.5 |
| 2020-09-24 |
Wayne County Running Series Race #2
|
1 |
101.1 |
101.1 |
| 2020-09-24 |
Wayne County Running Series Race #2
|
2 |
88.0 |
91.7 |
| 2020-09-15 |
Harlan County All-Comers
|
1 |
89.1 |
89.1 |
| 2020-09-15 |
Harlan County All-Comers
|
1 |
105.3 |
105.4 |
| 2019-11-02 |
KHSAA Class A State XC Championships
|
1 |
112.3 |
112.3 |
| 2019-10-26 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class A
|
4 |
85.0 |
94.0 |
| 2019-10-26 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class A
|
2 |
94.6 |
108.9 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Cave Lake Fall Classic
|
2 |
92.3 |
107.5 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Cave Lake Fall Classic
|
5 |
79.8 |
89.5 |
| 2018-10-27 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class A
|
7 |
78.6 |
95.0 |
| 2018-10-27 |
KHSAA Region 6 Class A
|
2 |
74.5 |
80.8 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Cave Lake Fall Classic
|
6 |
79.1 |
93.4 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Cave Lake Fall Classic
|
2 |
64.0 |
64.3 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Area 9 Championships
|
1 |
63.7 |
63.7 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Area 9 Championships
|
4 |
86.1 |
93.4 |
| 2018-09-11 |
Harlan County All Comers
|
2 |
64.1 |
65.2 |
| 2018-09-11 |
Harlan County All Comers
|
4 |
87.6 |
91.7 |
| 2017-11-04 |
KHSAA State XC Championships
|
1 |
106.7 |
106.7 |
| 2016-11-05 |
Kentucky State Meet Class AA
|
2 |
100.1 |
100.3 |
| 2016-11-05 |
Kentucky State Meet Class AA
|
2 |
109.4 |
113.8 |
| 2016-10-29 |
KHSAA Region 6AA, 7 AA and 7A
|
4 |
92.9 |
96.1 |
| 2016-10-29 |
KHSAA Region 6AA, 7 AA and 7A
|
2 |
104.9 |
107.3 |
| 2016-10-20 |
Pikeville All-Comers
|
2 |
102.3 |
109.1 |
| 2016-10-20 |
Pikeville All-Comers
|
4 |
93.5 |
103.6 |
| 2016-10-13 |
Pikeville All-Comers Meet
|
3 |
98.9 |
102.6 |
| 2016-10-13 |
Pikeville All-Comers Meet
|
2 |
103.5 |
111.7 |
| 2016-10-11 |
North Laurel All-Comers Meet
|
4 |
100.7 |
106.6 |
| 2016-10-11 |
North Laurel All-Comers Meet
|
1 |
105.2 |
105.2 |
| 2015-11-07 |
KHSAA 2A State Championships
|
7 |
99.4 |
113.0 |
| 2015-11-07 |
KHSAA 2A State Championships
|
1 |
96.8 |
96.8 |
| 2015-10-31 |
KHSAA 2A Region 7 Championship
|
3 |
81.8 |
94.7 |
| 2015-10-31 |
KHSAA 2A Region 7 Championship
|
7 |
94.1 |
107.0 |
| 2015-09-19 |
Knox Central Invitational
|
3 |
78.6 |
94.3 |
| 2015-09-15 |
Harlan County All-Comers
|
4 |
87.0 |
98.8 |
| 2015-09-15 |
Harlan County All-Comers
|
5 |
101.2 |
107.7 |
| 2014-11-08 |
KHSAA Class 2A State Cross Country Championship
|
5 |
98.4 |
111.0 |
| 2014-11-08 |
KHSAA Class 2A State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
105.5 |
105.5 |
| 2014-09-02 |
Harlan County All-Comers
|
3 |
85.4 |
99.0 |
| 2014-08-26 |
North Laurel All-Comers
|
3 |
81.5 |
96.0 |
| 2014-08-26 |
North Laurel All-Comers
|
5 |
83.4 |
104.4 |
| 2013-11-09 |
KHSAA Class 1A State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
106.6 |
106.6 |
| 2013-11-02 |
Class 1A Region 7 Cross Country Championship
|
2 |
92.8 |
110.0 |
| 2013-11-02 |
Class 1A Region 7 Cross Country Championship
|
2 |
95.1 |
99.8 |
| 2013-09-10 |
Bell County All-Comers
|
2 |
82.8 |
90.5 |
| 2013-09-10 |
Bell County All-Comers
|
5 |
89.4 |
103.6 |
| 2011-11-12 |
Kentucky 2A State Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
98.5 |
103.5 |
| 2011-11-12 |
Kentucky 2A State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
109.1 |
109.1 |
| 2008-11-15 |
KHSSA State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
107.4 |
107.4 |
| 2008-11-15 |
KHSSA State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
89.4 |
100.4 |
| 2007-11-10 |
Kentucky State Cross Country Meet
|
7 |
92.1 |
110.7 |
| 2007-11-10 |
Kentucky State Cross Country Meet
|
7 |
89.9 |
106.3 |
| 1998-11-07 |
Kentucky State Cross Country Meet
|
7 |
95.7 |
108.0 |
| 1998-11-07 |
Kentucky State Cross Country Meet
|
3 |
88.7 |
91.2 |
| 1997-11-08 |
Kentucky State Cross Country Meet
|
7 |
98.2 |
112.8 |
| 1997-11-08 |
Kentucky State Cross Country Meet
|
5 |
91.0 |
93.8 |
|
|