| 2025-10-31 |
UIL State Cross Country Championships XC25
|
1 |
122.2 |
122.2 |
| 2025-10-31 |
UIL State Cross Country Championships XC25
|
1 |
129.0 |
129.0 |
| 2025-10-21 |
UIL Region III 2A-6A Championship XC25
|
5 |
104.7 |
125.3 |
| 2025-10-21 |
UIL Region III 2A-6A Championship XC25
|
6 |
112.0 |
122.5 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Chile Pepper XC Festival
|
3 |
96.5 |
102.5 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Chile Pepper XC Festival
|
1 |
134.8 |
134.8 |
| 2025-10-04 |
Chile Pepper XC Festival
|
7 |
109.3 |
119.3 |
| 2025-10-01 |
Stephenville Thrill of the Hill Invitational XC25
|
3 |
82.0 |
86.1 |
| 2025-10-01 |
Stephenville Thrill of the Hill Invitational XC25
|
8 |
90.4 |
105.9 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Troy Trojan 4th Annual Invitational XC25
|
9 |
86.3 |
102.3 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Troy Trojan 4th Annual Invitational XC25
|
3 |
88.9 |
100.5 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Troy Trojan 4th Annual Invitational XC25
|
4 |
91.2 |
102.3 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Troy Trojan 4th Annual Invitational XC25
|
7 |
109.7 |
122.5 |
| 2025-08-22 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
7 |
105.3 |
116.6 |
| 2025-08-22 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
1 |
103.4 |
103.4 |
| 2025-08-22 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
7 |
81.2 |
96.8 |
| 2025-08-22 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
3 |
110.2 |
130.5 |
| 2025-08-15 |
Hebron Friday Night Hawk Invitational XC25
|
5 |
111.3 |
138.4 |
| 2024-11-01 |
UIL State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
128.3 |
128.3 |
| 2024-11-01 |
UIL State Cross Country Championships
|
6 |
108.5 |
113.9 |
| 2024-10-22 |
UIL Region III 2A-6A XC Championship
|
5 |
103.5 |
126.2 |
| 2024-10-22 |
UIL Region III 2A-6A XC Championship
|
7 |
115.2 |
119.7 |
| 2024-09-20 |
McNeil Invitational
|
1 |
132.6 |
132.6 |
| 2024-09-13 |
Texas A&M Invitational
|
1 |
136.0 |
136.0 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Poth Pirate 21st Annual Invitational
|
1 |
132.6 |
132.6 |
| 2024-08-31 |
John McKenzie Invitational
|
1 |
126.1 |
126.1 |
| 2024-08-23 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
5 |
100.4 |
125.6 |
| 2024-08-23 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
6 |
102.6 |
110.1 |
| 2024-08-23 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
4 |
75.0 |
85.6 |
| 2024-08-23 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
1 |
65.9 |
66.0 |
| 2023-11-03 |
TX UIL 3A State Championship
|
1 |
115.7 |
115.7 |
| 2023-11-03 |
TX UIL 3A State Championship
|
1 |
128.6 |
128.6 |
| 2023-10-23 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
1 |
121.2 |
121.2 |
| 2023-10-23 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
110.3 |
114.9 |
| 2023-10-04 |
Stephenville Thrill of the Hill Invitational
|
6 |
97.7 |
119.1 |
| 2023-10-04 |
Stephenville Thrill of the Hill Invitational
|
6 |
92.2 |
103.0 |
| 2023-10-04 |
Stephenville Thrill of the Hill Invitational
|
7 |
108.6 |
111.6 |
| 2023-09-30 |
Dallas Jesuit Classic
|
1 |
135.5 |
135.5 |
| 2023-09-23 |
McNeil Hoka Invitational
|
7 |
108.2 |
114.3 |
| 2023-09-23 |
McNeil Hoka Invitational
|
5 |
106.3 |
127.2 |
| 2023-09-13 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
5 |
89.2 |
96.0 |
| 2023-09-13 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
6 |
102.5 |
120.4 |
| 2023-09-13 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
104.4 |
112.7 |
| 2023-09-06 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
6 |
98.5 |
119.4 |
| 2023-09-06 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
7 |
106.8 |
112.4 |
| 2023-09-06 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
4 |
91.8 |
102.3 |
| 2023-08-25 |
Hillsboro 7th Annual Invitational
|
4 |
111.9 |
116.8 |
| 2023-08-25 |
Hillsboro 7th Annual Invitational
|
6 |
113.0 |
133.5 |
| 2023-08-25 |
Hillsboro 7th Annual Invitational
|
5 |
60.0 |
63.3 |
| 2022-11-05 |
TX UIL 3A State Championship
|
2 |
117.8 |
121.5 |
| 2022-10-25 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
109.9 |
114.1 |
| 2022-10-25 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
105.0 |
119.2 |
| 2022-10-01 |
Poth Pirate Invitational
|
1 |
124.8 |
124.8 |
| 2022-09-14 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
104.7 |
109.9 |
| 2022-09-14 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
106.1 |
123.2 |
| 2022-09-14 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
92.7 |
100.7 |
| 2022-09-07 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
7 |
111.5 |
117.4 |
| 2022-09-07 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
7 |
92.2 |
99.5 |
| 2022-09-07 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
9 |
91.6 |
104.9 |
| 2022-09-07 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
7 |
104.6 |
122.1 |
| 2021-10-26 |
UIL 3A Region 2 Championship
|
7 |
101.6 |
107.9 |
| 2021-10-26 |
UIL 3A Region 2 Championship
|
7 |
102.4 |
107.9 |
| 2021-10-06 |
UIL 3A District 09
|
7 |
95.1 |
100.1 |
| 2021-10-06 |
UIL 3A District 09
|
10 |
86.5 |
98.7 |
| 2021-10-06 |
UIL 3A District 09
|
7 |
103.7 |
112.3 |
| 2021-10-06 |
UIL 3A District 09
|
9 |
84.2 |
92.1 |
| 2021-09-29 |
Dublin Dash
|
7 |
97.8 |
106.9 |
| 2021-09-29 |
Dublin Dash
|
7 |
84.7 |
95.6 |
| 2021-09-29 |
Dublin Dash
|
6 |
80.2 |
89.3 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Burleson Centennial Spartan Run
|
7 |
110.1 |
114.2 |
| 2021-09-22 |
Keene Smith Invitational 9/22
|
7 |
96.1 |
101.4 |
| 2021-09-22 |
Keene Smith Invitational 9/22
|
6 |
101.4 |
108.8 |
| 2021-09-22 |
Keene Smith Invitational 9/22
|
11 |
86.3 |
96.0 |
| 2021-09-22 |
Keene Smith Invitational 9/22
|
7 |
81.8 |
86.8 |
| 2021-09-15 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
96.9 |
100.3 |
| 2021-09-15 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
101.5 |
110.7 |
| 2021-09-15 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
11 |
84.8 |
94.8 |
| 2021-09-15 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
8 |
88.9 |
105.2 |
| 2021-09-08 |
Rio Vista Invitational
|
10 |
83.5 |
89.4 |
| 2021-09-08 |
Rio Vista Invitational
|
10 |
91.3 |
98.3 |
| 2021-09-08 |
Rio Vista Invitational
|
6 |
104.0 |
114.5 |
| 2021-09-08 |
Rio Vista Invitational
|
7 |
104.4 |
108.1 |
| 2021-09-01 |
Keene Smith Invitational 9/1
|
7 |
92.1 |
96.0 |
| 2021-09-01 |
Keene Smith Invitational 9/1
|
8 |
79.3 |
86.7 |
| 2021-09-01 |
Keene Smith Invitational 9/1
|
5 |
97.7 |
107.9 |
| 2021-09-01 |
Keene Smith Invitational 9/1
|
10 |
78.8 |
90.9 |
| 2021-08-27 |
Hillsboro 5th Annual Invitational
|
12 |
80.1 |
96.0 |
| 2021-08-27 |
Hillsboro 5th Annual Invitational
|
9 |
84.6 |
92.5 |
| 2021-08-27 |
Hillsboro 5th Annual Invitational
|
5 |
97.7 |
104.2 |
| 2021-08-27 |
Hillsboro 5th Annual Invitational
|
6 |
96.5 |
100.7 |
| 2021-08-20 |
Kennedale Wildcat Run
|
9 |
88.4 |
95.3 |
| 2021-08-20 |
Kennedale Wildcat Run
|
11 |
92.8 |
107.0 |
| 2021-08-20 |
Kennedale Wildcat Run
|
7 |
97.9 |
104.2 |
| 2020-11-23 |
TX UIL 3A State Championship
|
6 |
119.4 |
130.7 |
| 2020-11-09 |
UIL 3A Region 2 Championship
|
7 |
111.5 |
122.9 |
| 2020-11-09 |
UIL 3A Region 2 Championship
|
7 |
101.8 |
105.8 |
| 2020-10-28 |
UIL 3A District 09 XC Championships
|
7 |
94.8 |
98.3 |
| 2020-10-28 |
UIL 3A District 09 XC Championships
|
7 |
112.1 |
122.6 |
| 2020-10-28 |
UIL 3A District 09 XC Championships
|
9 |
84.0 |
93.3 |
| 2020-10-28 |
UIL 3A District 09 XC Championships
|
10 |
95.1 |
108.3 |
| 2019-11-09 |
TX UIL 3A State Championship
|
7 |
113.6 |
126.6 |
| 2019-10-28 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
1 |
102.7 |
102.7 |
| 2019-10-28 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
113.7 |
123.3 |
| 2019-10-16 |
UIL 3A District 17 XC Championships
|
7 |
111.5 |
119.5 |
| 2019-10-16 |
UIL 3A District 17 XC Championships
|
18 |
94.3 |
106.5 |
| 2019-10-16 |
UIL 3A District 17 XC Championships
|
7 |
98.9 |
106.3 |
| 2019-10-16 |
UIL 3A District 17 XC Championships
|
6 |
93.3 |
97.8 |
| 2019-10-09 |
STEPHENVILLE THRILL OF THE HILL
|
7 |
108.6 |
113.6 |
| 2019-10-09 |
STEPHENVILLE THRILL OF THE HILL
|
5 |
81.6 |
89.5 |
| 2019-10-09 |
STEPHENVILLE THRILL OF THE HILL
|
8 |
99.4 |
107.6 |
| 2019-10-09 |
STEPHENVILLE THRILL OF THE HILL
|
11 |
91.0 |
99.0 |
| 2019-10-02 |
Brock Invitational
|
7 |
94.3 |
101.1 |
| 2019-10-02 |
Brock Invitational
|
10 |
91.1 |
99.5 |
| 2019-10-02 |
Brock Invitational
|
6 |
79.1 |
88.6 |
| 2019-10-02 |
Brock Invitational
|
7 |
107.7 |
114.9 |
| 2019-09-25 |
GRANDVIEW XC INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
81.5 |
92.2 |
| 2019-09-25 |
GRANDVIEW XC INVITATIONAL
|
8 |
85.1 |
93.8 |
| 2019-09-25 |
GRANDVIEW XC INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
88.6 |
92.8 |
| 2019-09-25 |
GRANDVIEW XC INVITATIONAL
|
8 |
102.2 |
115.0 |
| 2019-09-18 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
6 |
84.0 |
91.6 |
| 2019-09-18 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
92.3 |
98.8 |
| 2019-09-18 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
105.8 |
113.6 |
| 2019-09-11 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
11 |
86.1 |
99.9 |
| 2019-09-11 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
8 |
78.8 |
88.9 |
| 2019-09-11 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
8 |
107.0 |
116.7 |
| 2019-09-11 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
6 |
92.3 |
98.6 |
| 2019-09-04 |
KEENE XC INVITATIONAL
|
8 |
90.8 |
99.3 |
| 2019-09-04 |
KEENE XC INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
86.1 |
94.5 |
| 2019-09-04 |
KEENE XC INVITATIONAL
|
10 |
101.9 |
116.8 |
| 2019-09-04 |
KEENE XC INVITATIONAL
|
11 |
85.0 |
98.5 |
| 2019-08-30 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
6 |
80.1 |
89.4 |
| 2019-08-30 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
6 |
84.7 |
90.9 |
| 2019-08-30 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
9 |
79.3 |
91.7 |
| 2019-08-30 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
10 |
95.7 |
110.8 |
| 2018-11-03 |
TX UIL 3A State Championship
|
5 |
112.7 |
121.6 |
| 2018-10-22 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
108.9 |
117.5 |
| 2018-10-22 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
101.6 |
109.1 |
| 2018-10-10 |
UIL 3A District 17 Championships
|
5 |
106.9 |
111.6 |
| 2018-10-10 |
UIL 3A District 17 Championships
|
9 |
90.5 |
106.7 |
| 2018-10-10 |
UIL 3A District 17 Championships
|
7 |
111.2 |
120.8 |
| 2018-10-10 |
UIL 3A District 17 Championships
|
3 |
94.6 |
95.6 |
| 2018-10-03 |
Brock Eagle Cross Country Meet
|
4 |
83.0 |
90.1 |
| 2018-10-03 |
Brock Eagle Cross Country Meet
|
3 |
95.6 |
97.8 |
| 2018-10-03 |
Brock Eagle Cross Country Meet
|
7 |
105.5 |
113.5 |
| 2018-10-03 |
Brock Eagle Cross Country Meet
|
5 |
100.7 |
106.5 |
| 2018-09-26 |
Grandview Invitational
|
4 |
94.7 |
101.9 |
| 2018-09-26 |
Grandview Invitational
|
3 |
86.1 |
88.0 |
| 2018-09-26 |
Grandview Invitational
|
6 |
99.5 |
106.8 |
| 2018-09-26 |
Grandview Invitational
|
7 |
107.3 |
114.3 |
| 2018-09-12 |
Covington Invitational
|
6 |
101.5 |
106.1 |
| 2018-09-12 |
Covington Invitational
|
4 |
103.4 |
108.4 |
| 2018-09-12 |
Covington Invitational
|
4 |
91.6 |
95.8 |
| 2018-09-12 |
Covington Invitational
|
8 |
108.8 |
119.8 |
| 2018-09-05 |
Keene Cross Country Meet
|
5 |
83.6 |
87.6 |
| 2018-09-05 |
Keene Cross Country Meet
|
5 |
89.2 |
95.3 |
| 2018-09-05 |
Keene Cross Country Meet
|
6 |
99.8 |
105.7 |
| 2018-08-31 |
Hillsboro Eagle Invitational
|
7 |
102.8 |
115.3 |
| 2018-08-31 |
Hillsboro Eagle Invitational
|
6 |
79.4 |
84.9 |
| 2018-08-31 |
Hillsboro Eagle Invitational
|
6 |
92.5 |
96.4 |
| 2018-08-31 |
Hillsboro Eagle Invitational
|
5 |
93.6 |
99.5 |
| 2018-08-24 |
Kennedale Wildcat Run
|
8 |
87.4 |
91.6 |
| 2018-08-24 |
Kennedale Wildcat Run
|
5 |
97.6 |
101.0 |
| 2018-08-24 |
Kennedale Wildcat Run
|
4 |
79.8 |
82.9 |
| 2018-08-24 |
Kennedale Wildcat Run
|
8 |
98.7 |
107.9 |
| 2017-11-04 |
UIL 3A State Championship
|
5 |
111.8 |
120.2 |
| 2017-11-04 |
UIL 3A State Championship
|
1 |
115.6 |
115.6 |
| 2017-10-23 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
103.8 |
114.1 |
| 2017-10-23 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
110.2 |
117.9 |
| 2017-10-11 |
UIL 3A District 17 meet
|
11 |
100.5 |
109.0 |
| 2017-10-11 |
UIL 3A District 17 meet
|
6 |
100.8 |
110.5 |
| 2017-10-11 |
UIL 3A District 17 meet
|
10 |
89.7 |
97.0 |
| 2017-10-11 |
UIL 3A District 17 meet
|
7 |
114.2 |
120.9 |
| 2017-10-06 |
Granbury Race For The Loot
|
6 |
91.6 |
106.2 |
| 2017-10-06 |
Granbury Race For The Loot
|
14 |
89.7 |
103.2 |
| 2017-10-06 |
Granbury Race For The Loot
|
10 |
107.3 |
116.5 |
| 2017-10-06 |
Granbury Race For The Loot
|
2 |
109.9 |
114.5 |
| 2017-09-27 |
GRANDVIEW INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
86.5 |
97.1 |
| 2017-09-27 |
GRANDVIEW INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
91.1 |
98.7 |
| 2017-09-27 |
GRANDVIEW INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
109.6 |
119.4 |
| 2017-09-20 |
Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational
|
9 |
81.7 |
88.9 |
| 2017-09-20 |
Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational
|
7 |
100.5 |
111.1 |
| 2017-09-20 |
Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational
|
7 |
98.6 |
107.6 |
| 2017-09-20 |
Whitney Billy McCreight Invitational
|
7 |
108.9 |
120.6 |
| 2017-09-01 |
Hillsboro Invitational
|
7 |
105.8 |
114.4 |
| 2017-08-25 |
Cowtown Challenge
|
5 |
90.0 |
101.8 |
| 2017-08-25 |
Cowtown Challenge
|
7 |
75.2 |
80.2 |
| 2017-08-25 |
Cowtown Challenge
|
9 |
100.0 |
106.8 |
| 2017-08-25 |
Cowtown Challenge
|
4 |
88.1 |
97.7 |
| 2016-11-12 |
UIL 3A State Championship
|
1 |
118.1 |
118.1 |
| 2016-10-29 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
7 |
103.5 |
110.7 |
| 2016-10-29 |
UIL 3A Region 3 Championship
|
5 |
98.4 |
113.1 |
| 2016-10-17 |
UIL 3A District 17 XC Championships
|
7 |
103.0 |
109.7 |
| 2016-10-17 |
UIL 3A District 17 XC Championships
|
9 |
89.0 |
98.2 |
| 2016-10-17 |
UIL 3A District 17 XC Championships
|
7 |
108.8 |
119.9 |
| 2016-10-17 |
UIL 3A District 17 XC Championships
|
7 |
105.1 |
110.3 |
| 2016-10-13 |
GRANBURY RACE FOR THE LOOT
|
10 |
106.2 |
115.5 |
| 2016-10-13 |
GRANBURY RACE FOR THE LOOT
|
10 |
100.8 |
110.2 |
| 2016-09-28 |
GRANDVIEW INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
110.5 |
120.4 |
| 2016-09-28 |
GRANDVIEW INVITATIONAL
|
6 |
97.5 |
102.9 |
| 2016-09-28 |
GRANDVIEW INVITATIONAL
|
8 |
89.0 |
102.1 |
| 2016-09-28 |
GRANDVIEW INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
103.3 |
110.7 |
| 2016-09-21 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
9 |
85.2 |
96.6 |
| 2016-09-21 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
8 |
111.1 |
123.5 |
| 2016-09-21 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
10 |
91.9 |
107.7 |
| 2016-09-21 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
8 |
100.7 |
108.1 |
| 2016-09-14 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
6 |
98.4 |
109.3 |
| 2016-09-14 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
7 |
105.3 |
115.9 |
| 2016-09-14 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
9 |
81.4 |
92.1 |
| 2016-09-14 |
Hico Bluebonnet Invitational
|
10 |
88.8 |
92.2 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Keene Invitational
|
8 |
109.7 |
120.5 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Keene Invitational
|
10 |
86.5 |
101.0 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Keene Invitational
|
11 |
94.2 |
105.7 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Keene Invitational
|
8 |
102.4 |
111.6 |
| 2016-08-26 |
Cowtown Challenge
|
8 |
93.0 |
105.4 |
| 2016-08-26 |
Cowtown Challenge
|
7 |
79.6 |
88.5 |
| 2016-08-26 |
Cowtown Challenge
|
6 |
106.6 |
114.9 |
| 2016-08-26 |
Cowtown Challenge
|
9 |
88.1 |
98.5 |
| 2015-10-26 |
UIL 3A Region II Championships
|
1 |
105.7 |
105.7 |
| 2015-10-26 |
UIL 3A Region II Championships
|
7 |
111.0 |
121.0 |
| 2015-10-19 |
UIL District 11-3A Championship
|
7 |
103.1 |
108.8 |
| 2015-10-19 |
UIL District 11-3A Championship
|
11 |
89.1 |
97.7 |
| 2015-10-19 |
UIL District 11-3A Championship
|
7 |
109.7 |
122.5 |
| 2015-10-19 |
UIL District 11-3A Championship
|
20 |
94.0 |
107.0 |
| 2015-10-07 |
Brock Invitational
|
10 |
100.7 |
107.5 |
| 2015-10-07 |
Brock Invitational
|
16 |
97.3 |
108.3 |
| 2015-10-07 |
Brock Invitational
|
8 |
110.2 |
122.2 |
| 2015-10-07 |
Brock Invitational
|
8 |
87.8 |
93.3 |
| 2015-09-16 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
8 |
85.6 |
90.5 |
| 2015-09-16 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
107.5 |
119.2 |
| 2015-09-16 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
98.7 |
109.9 |
| 2015-09-16 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
17 |
96.9 |
106.9 |
| 2015-09-04 |
KEENE INVITATIONAL
|
7 |
103.3 |
112.2 |
| 2015-09-04 |
KEENE INVITATIONAL
|
10 |
86.0 |
98.0 |
| 2015-09-04 |
KEENE INVITATIONAL
|
12 |
96.3 |
104.9 |
| 2015-09-04 |
KEENE INVITATIONAL
|
9 |
109.5 |
123.0 |
| 2014-11-01 |
UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
107.7 |
114.3 |
| 2014-11-01 |
UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
97.2 |
103.9 |
| 2014-10-20 |
UIL District 11-3A Championship
|
7 |
113.2 |
123.1 |
| 2014-10-20 |
UIL District 11-3A Championship
|
7 |
107.7 |
112.5 |
| 2014-10-20 |
UIL District 11-3A Championship
|
9 |
94.6 |
107.1 |
| 2014-10-20 |
UIL District 11-3A Championship
|
34 |
94.7 |
110.4 |
| 2014-10-08 |
Brock Invitational
|
11 |
101.3 |
118.7 |
| 2014-10-08 |
Brock Invitational
|
1 |
91.8 |
91.8 |
| 2014-10-08 |
Brock Invitational
|
9 |
95.8 |
114.1 |
| 2014-10-04 |
McNeil Invitational
|
8 |
100.9 |
110.6 |
| 2014-09-17 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
8 |
109.2 |
122.6 |
| 2014-09-17 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
107.4 |
115.5 |
| 2014-09-17 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
8 |
93.3 |
102.9 |
| 2014-09-17 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
10 |
100.0 |
106.0 |
| 2014-08-29 |
Elk Run XIV
|
7 |
101.9 |
113.0 |
| 2014-08-29 |
Elk Run XIV
|
6 |
88.4 |
93.5 |
| 2014-08-29 |
Elk Run XIV
|
5 |
105.1 |
109.5 |
| 2014-08-29 |
Elk Run XIV
|
20 |
87.0 |
94.6 |
| 2013-11-09 |
UIL 2A State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
122.5 |
122.5 |
| 2013-11-02 |
UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
108.9 |
121.1 |
| 2013-11-02 |
UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
|
6 |
96.1 |
102.7 |
| 2013-10-05 |
McNeil Invitational
|
6 |
107.2 |
118.3 |
| 2013-09-18 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
7 |
108.5 |
122.0 |
| 2013-09-18 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
5 |
108.8 |
117.5 |
| 2013-09-18 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
8 |
102.5 |
105.6 |
| 2013-09-18 |
Glen Rose Invitational
|
10 |
92.4 |
103.0 |
| 2012-11-10 |
UIL 2A State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
122.7 |
122.7 |
| 2012-11-03 |
UIL 2A Region II Championship
|
7 |
99.0 |
116.1 |
| 2012-11-03 |
UIL 2A Region II Championship
|
7 |
101.0 |
112.3 |
| 2012-08-31 |
Elk Run XII
|
5 |
92.2 |
103.0 |
| 2012-08-31 |
Elk Run XII
|
1 |
87.4 |
87.4 |
| 2012-08-31 |
Elk Run XII
|
11 |
78.3 |
90.8 |
| 2012-08-31 |
Elk Run XII
|
7 |
71.9 |
83.2 |
| 2011-11-12 |
Texas UIL 2A State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
120.8 |
120.8 |
| 2011-11-05 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
106.8 |
119.3 |
| 2011-11-05 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
99.0 |
110.6 |
| 2011-10-01 |
McNeil Invitational
|
6 |
98.5 |
119.1 |
| 2011-09-16 |
Cleburne Invite
|
8 |
107.2 |
121.3 |
| 2011-09-16 |
Cleburne Invite
|
7 |
94.0 |
100.9 |
| 2011-09-16 |
Cleburne Invite
|
14 |
92.6 |
101.9 |
| 2011-09-16 |
Cleburne Invite
|
7 |
101.3 |
110.2 |
| 2011-09-02 |
Burleson Elk Run XI
|
7 |
100.4 |
117.0 |
| 2011-09-02 |
Burleson Elk Run XI
|
6 |
94.8 |
99.5 |
| 2010-11-13 |
Texas UIL 2A State Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
110.9 |
125.6 |
| 2010-11-06 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
6 |
99.8 |
112.5 |
| 2010-11-06 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
109.0 |
120.6 |
| 2009-11-07 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
96.2 |
105.9 |
| 2009-11-07 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
105.2 |
108.3 |
|
|