Glide
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Taylor Schneider | 7 | 143.8 | 149.6 | 6 | 2025-10-25 |
| 2 | Layla Andrews | 7 | 140.0 | 144.1 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 3 | Jocelyn Dunnavant | 7 | 134.8 | 136.0 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 4 | Halle Goodman | 10 | 134.1 | 135.0 | 9 | 2025-11-08 |
| 5 | Morgan Fitting | 8 | 133.3 | 136.0 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 6 | Talaylah Miller | 7 | 131.8 | 134.7 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 7 | Lauryn Groth | 6 | 130.4 | 134.7 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 8 | Ellie Horner | 12 | 129.4 | 132.7 | 9 | 2025-11-08 |
| 9 | Cheyenne Beam | 12 | 123.1 | 123.8 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 10 | Brynna Hurt | 9 | 121.7 | 124.3 | 8 | 2025-11-08 |
| 11 | Rachel Kilpatrick | 7 | 119.2 | 129.2 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 12 | Vincent Allison | 7 | 118.6 | 130.0 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 13 | Lovelynn Dybowski | 7 | 118.2 | 122.3 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 14 | Greta Roth | 6 | 118.1 | 118.7 | 4 | 2025-10-25 |
| 15 | Kylee Enos | 9 | 117.2 | 124.8 | 9 | 2025-11-08 |
| 16 | Aiden Schneider | 9 | 116.6 | 120.7 | 6 | 2025-10-10 |
| 17 | Luke Pace | 9 | 114.1 | 116.7 | 8 | 2025-10-18 |
| 18 | Joe Kercher | 9 | 113.1 | 113.5 | 7 | 2025-10-18 |
| 19 | Bradley Bragg | 6 | 110.3 | 114.2 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 20 | Baylee Atkin | 10 | 109.7 | 113.1 | 8 | 2025-11-08 |
| 21 | Kale Wenks | 10 | 108.9 | 112.8 | 8 | 2025-10-18 |
| 22 | Aubrey Groth | 12 | 108.8 | 111.7 | 9 | 2025-11-08 |
| 23 | Aiden Jordan | 8 | 107.8 | 110.0 | 3 | 2025-10-08 |
| 24 | Colton Reich | 8 | 106.3 | 110.8 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 25 | Sanora Scharbrough | 6 | 106.0 | 110.6 | 6 | 2025-10-25 |
| 26 | Jackson Dunnavant | 10 | 104.1 | 106.2 | 8 | 2025-10-18 |
| 27 | Nolan Goodman | 7 | 98.2 | 101.5 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 28 | Makena Enos | 7 | 98.1 | 108.8 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 29 | Ethan Massingale | 8 | 97.2 | 101.6 | 6 | 2025-10-18 |
| 30 | Taven Long | 7 | 97.0 | 100.8 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 31 | Heath Feland | 8 | 89.1 | 92.0 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 32 | Harper Stonesifer | 7 | 85.0 | 85.0 | 1 | 2025-09-05 |
| 33 | Alessandra Hicks | 7 | 79.9 | 88.3 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Hatcher | 157.9 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 2 | Taylor Schneider | 152.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 3 | Brandon Byrd | 151.2 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 4 | Collin Groth | 145.6 | 1 | 2021 |
| 5 | Aiden Schneider | 145.4 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 6 | Brayden Powell | 144.4 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 7 | Kylee Enos | 144.2 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 8 | Layla Andrews | 144.1 | 1 | 2025 |
| 9 | Clara Kercher | 141.8 | 1 | 2021 |
| 10 | Clay Mornarich | 141.1 | 1 | 2016 |
| 11 | Joe Kercher | 139.7 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 12 | Brynna Hurt | 139.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 13 | Noah Eichenbusch | 138.6 | 7 | 2018 to 2024 |
| 14 | Aubrey Groth | 136.8 | 7 | 2019 to 2025 |
| 15 | Halle Goodman | 136.5 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 16 | Josiah Long | 136.5 | 5 | 2018 to 2022 |
| 17 | Morgan Fitting | 136.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 18 | Jocelyn Dunnavant | 136.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 19 | Pauline Ngigi | 135.5 | 5 | 2017 to 2022 |
| 20 | Luke Pace | 134.8 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 21 | Talaylah Miller | 134.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 22 | Dylan Stanley | 134.7 | 1 | 2020 |
| 23 | Lauryn Groth | 134.7 | 1 | 2025 |
| 24 | Ellie Horner | 132.7 | 1 | 2025 |
| 25 | Cheyenne Beem | 131.8 | 1 | 2021 |
| 26 | Eli Metz | 131.6 | 5 | 2016 to 2020 |
| 27 | Landon Allen | 131.6 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 28 | Ryan Weaver | 131.3 | 1 | 2020 |
| 29 | Vincent Allison | 130.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 30 | Hannah Long | 129.4 | 7 | 2016 to 2022 |
| 31 | Sylas Ortiz | 129.3 | 1 | 2024 |
| 32 | Holly Floto | 129.2 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 33 | Rachel Kilpatrick | 129.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 34 | Danielle Poage | 129.1 | 1 | 2024 |
| 35 | Caleb Carson | 129.0 | 1 | 2022 |
| 36 | Dexter Allison | 128.8 | 4 | 2019 to 2023 |
| 37 | Cheyenne Beam | 128.3 | 4 | 2022 to 2025 |
| 38 | Tanner Richey | 127.6 | 1 | 2018 |
| 39 | Dylan Davis | 127.4 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 40 | Shaina Jordan | 127.2 | 1 | 2016 |
| 41 | Alyssa Standley | 127.1 | 1 | 2021 |
| 42 | Molly Kercher | 126.2 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 43 | Zach Sahr | 125.8 | 1 | 2024 |
| 44 | Samantha Clinesmith | 125.2 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 45 | Nathan Masiel | 125.2 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 46 | Katie Brown | 124.9 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 47 | Ryan Powell | 124.6 | 1 | 2023 |
| 48 | Maria Ngigi | 123.5 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 49 | Emily Kelley | 123.5 | 2 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 50 | Daelynn McAlpin | 123.0 | 3 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 51 | Celeste Kilpatrick | 123.0 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 52 | Lovelynn Dybowski | 122.6 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 53 | Maguire Finnie | 122.4 | 1 | 2023 |
| 54 | Caleb Thomas | 122.4 | 5 | 2016 to 2020 |
| 55 | Baylee Atkin | 121.5 | 5 | 2021 to 2025 |
| 56 | Louis Rinnert | 120.3 | 2 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 57 | Greta Roth | 118.7 | 1 | 2025 |
| 58 | Josh Ranger | 118.4 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 59 | Katie Stiles | 118.3 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 60 | Emily Kelly | 117.8 | 1 | 2021 |
| 61 | Jack Pace | 117.4 | 5 | 2019 to 2024 |
| 62 | Peter Sheppard | 117.1 | 6 | 2018 to 2024 |
| 63 | Steven Sheppard | 116.6 | 3 | 2019 to 2024 |
| 64 | Christopher Rivera | 116.3 | 2 | 2020 to 2024 |
| 65 | Isela Johnson | 115.9 | 1 | 2020 |
| 66 | Ezra Wright | 115.5 | 1 | 2020 |
| 67 | Chloe Williams | 115.2 | 1 | 2022 |
| 68 | Cheyten Ainslie | 115.2 | 2 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 69 | Reid Schattenkerk | 114.4 | 1 | 2024 |
| 70 | Aiden Jordan | 114.4 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 71 | Bradley Bragg | 114.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 72 | Amberlee Jones | 113.6 | 1 | 2017 |
| 73 | Emma Poage | 113.3 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 74 | Izzy Vaughn | 112.9 | 1 | 2017 |
| 75 | Kale Wenks | 112.8 | 1 | 2025 |
| 76 | Miranda Rubrecht | 111.5 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 77 | Heaven Hudson | 111.1 | 1 | 2021 |
| 78 | William Byrd | 111.0 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 79 | Colton Reich | 110.8 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 80 | Ruby Reynolds | 110.8 | 2 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 81 | Sanora Scharbrough | 110.6 | 1 | 2025 |
| 82 | Caleb Auty | 110.5 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 83 | Newport Riley | 110.1 | 1 | 2018 |
| 84 | Abel Davis | 110.0 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 85 | Devon Schonauer | 109.8 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 86 | Ben Atkin | 109.5 | 4 | 2018 to 2022 |
| 87 | Danika McAlpin | 109.3 | 1 | 2022 |
| 88 | Kaylynn McSmith | 109.0 | 1 | 2019 |
| 89 | Hannah Groth | 108.8 | 2 | 2018 to 2020 |
| 90 | Makena Enos | 108.8 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 91 | Gabriel Nelson | 108.5 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 92 | Eliorah Dunnavant | 107.2 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 93 | Ryker Ervin | 106.6 | 1 | 2021 |
| 94 | Ava Murphy | 106.3 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 95 | Jackson Dunnavant | 106.2 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 96 | Brady Tuter | 106.1 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 97 | Eli Wilding | 105.9 | 1 | 2021 |
| 98 | Cambria Dudley | 105.5 | 3 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 99 | Sam Racine | 105.4 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 100 | Erin Brechtel | 104.9 | 1 | 2018 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | OSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 120.9 | 132.6 |
| 2025-10-25 | Little Fir League Championships | 12 | 121.9 | 147.2 |
| 2025-10-25 | Little Fir League Championships | 6 | 102.6 | 127.6 |
| 2025-10-18 | The CG Bramble Scramble | 7 | 103.4 | 117.0 |
| 2025-10-18 | The CG Bramble Scramble | 4 | 109.6 | 113.8 |
| 2025-10-18 | The CG Bramble Scramble | 6 | 121.9 | 132.7 |
| 2025-10-18 | The CG Bramble Scramble | 10 | 119.6 | 141.7 |
| 2025-10-10 | 5th Annual Rose City Championship Invite | 5 | 111.6 | 118.7 |
| 2025-10-10 | 5th Annual Rose City Championship Invite | 7 | 117.9 | 130.4 |
| 2025-10-08 | Ford's Pond Fall Classic | 8 | 96.9 | 108.3 |
| 2025-10-08 | Ford's Pond Fall Classic | 12 | 115.3 | 141.6 |
| 2025-10-04 | The Harrier Classic | 5 | 105.3 | 114.9 |
| 2025-10-04 | The Harrier Classic | 7 | 115.1 | 131.8 |
| 2025-10-02 | The Whistlers Park Wild Goose Chase | 12 | 114.0 | 135.3 |
| 2025-10-02 | The Whistlers Park Wild Goose Chase | 7 | 94.4 | 110.0 |
| 2025-09-25 | This Run's For Maynard | 4 | 106.5 | 112.1 |
| 2025-09-25 | This Run's For Maynard | 11 | 112.4 | 136.0 |
| 2025-09-25 | This Run's For Maynard | 7 | 112.4 | 129.0 |
| 2025-09-25 | This Run's For Maynard | 8 | 96.4 | 112.4 |
| 2025-09-17 | The Grizzly Invitational | 7 | 112.1 | 131.0 |
| 2025-09-17 | The Grizzly Invitational | 5 | 103.4 | 111.0 |
| 2025-09-10 | Umpqua Opener | 5 | 102.0 | 112.0 |
| 2025-09-10 | Umpqua Opener | 8 | 92.6 | 110.6 |
| 2025-09-10 | Umpqua Opener | 11 | 113.2 | 141.3 |
| 2025-09-10 | Umpqua Opener | 6 | 109.3 | 125.6 |
| 2025-09-06 | The Ultimook Race | 4 | 107.1 | 114.7 |
| 2025-09-06 | The Ultimook Race | 5 | 111.8 | 122.4 |
| 2025-09-05 | Fugate farms invite | 7 | 106.8 | 124.9 |
| 2025-09-05 | Fugate farms invite | 7 | 96.0 | 113.8 |
| 2025-09-05 | Fugate farms invite | 5 | 102.8 | 106.6 |
| 2025-09-05 | Fugate farms invite | 11 | 114.5 | 141.1 |
| 2024-11-16 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 1 | 124.1 | 124.1 |
| 2024-11-09 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 6 | 115.0 | 126.8 |
| 2024-11-09 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 1 | 127.7 | 127.7 |
| 2024-10-31 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 2 | 98.3 | 98.8 |
| 2024-10-31 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 3 | 91.4 | 93.5 |
| 2024-10-31 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 6 | 118.4 | 127.7 |
| 2024-10-31 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 5 | 113.5 | 134.1 |
| 2024-10-26 | Little Fir League Championships | 12 | 103.7 | 131.1 |
| 2024-10-26 | Little Fir League Championships | 10 | 117.5 | 139.0 |
| 2024-10-23 | Umpqua Invite | 4 | 93.3 | 97.9 |
| 2024-10-23 | Umpqua Invite | 2 | 97.3 | 98.1 |
| 2024-10-23 | Umpqua Invite | 11 | 110.4 | 139.3 |
| 2024-10-23 | Umpqua Invite | 1 | 128.4 | 128.4 |
| 2024-10-23 | Umpqua Invite | 10 | 124.1 | 149.4 |
| 2024-10-17 | 2024 Crater Twilight Invite 5000m | 2 | 120.6 | 124.4 |
| 2024-10-17 | 2024 Crater Twilight Invite 5000m | 2 | 126.3 | 131.0 |
| 2024-10-17 | 2024 Crater Twilight Invite 5000m | 1 | 108.3 | 108.3 |
| 2024-10-17 | 2024 Crater Twilight Invite 5000m | 3 | 108.7 | 109.7 |
| 2024-10-17 | 2024 Crater Twilight Invite 5000m | 3 | 105.3 | 109.5 |
| 2024-10-15 | Days Creek Relays | 10 | 112.7 | 126.9 |
| 2024-10-15 | Days Creek Relays | 9 | 108.2 | 137.6 |
| 2024-10-12 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 5 | 106.4 | 125.9 |
| 2024-10-12 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 1 | 92.7 | 92.7 |
| 2024-10-12 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 2 | 86.8 | 87.6 |
| 2024-10-12 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 7 | 109.9 | 126.2 |
| 2024-10-04 | Woahink Lake XC MS | 8 | 106.0 | 129.3 |
| 2024-10-04 | Woahink Lake XC MS | 9 | 116.0 | 134.5 |
| 2024-10-02 | This Run's For Maynard | 10 | 114.4 | 137.9 |
| 2024-10-02 | This Run's For Maynard | 10 | 106.9 | 135.5 |
| 2024-10-02 | This Run's For Maynard | 10 | 103.4 | 129.5 |
| 2024-10-02 | This Run's For Maynard | 8 | 107.5 | 127.6 |
| 2024-09-26 | Whistlers Park Wild Goose Chase | 12 | 102.6 | 128.1 |
| 2024-09-26 | Whistlers Park Wild Goose Chase | 10 | 111.3 | 129.0 |
| 2024-09-26 | Whistlers Park Wild Goose Chase | 8 | 95.9 | 117.2 |
| 2024-09-26 | Whistlers Park Wild Goose Chase | 10 | 93.3 | 119.4 |
| 2024-09-12 | Fugate Farms Invite | 10 | 106.1 | 143.1 |
| 2024-09-12 | Fugate Farms Invite | 9 | 98.6 | 125.2 |
| 2024-09-12 | Fugate Farms Invite | 11 | 101.2 | 124.8 |
| 2024-09-12 | Fugate Farms Invite | 6 | 120.1 | 136.6 |
| 2024-09-11 | Acorn Gulley Chase | 10 | 113.3 | 135.4 |
| 2024-09-11 | Acorn Gulley Chase | 11 | 106.0 | 128.7 |
| 2024-09-07 | Ultimook Race | 6 | 108.7 | 128.3 |
| 2024-09-07 | Ultimook Race | 8 | 109.6 | 127.2 |
| 2024-09-04 | Umpqua Opener | 7 | 100.5 | 120.3 |
| 2024-09-04 | Umpqua Opener | 9 | 103.8 | 129.5 |
| 2024-09-04 | Umpqua Opener | 1 | 75.7 | 75.7 |
| 2024-09-04 | Umpqua Opener | 13 | 102.5 | 135.3 |
| 2024-09-04 | Umpqua Opener | 9 | 100.3 | 119.8 |
| 2024-09-04 | Umpqua Opener | 1 | 65.8 | 65.8 |
| 2024-07-26 | Steens Mountain Running Camp Jan Yriarte Uphill 5K | 1 | 59.3 | 59.3 |
| 2023-11-11 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships | 1 | 124.7 | 124.7 |
| 2023-11-04 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 1 | 125.2 | 125.2 |
| 2023-10-26 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 6 | 113.4 | 125.3 |
| 2023-10-26 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 5 | 111.5 | 124.1 |
| 2023-10-21 | Little Fir League Championships | 5 | 103.2 | 123.4 |
| 2023-10-21 | Little Fir League Championships | 7 | 106.6 | 126.9 |
| 2023-10-18 | Umpqua Invite | 5 | 105.6 | 118.5 |
| 2023-10-18 | Umpqua Invite | 7 | 107.9 | 132.4 |
| 2023-10-18 | Umpqua Invite | 5 | 103.6 | 109.2 |
| 2023-10-18 | Umpqua Invite | 5 | 112.0 | 124.6 |
| 2023-10-11 | Lebanon XC meet | 6 | 107.7 | 122.3 |
| 2023-10-11 | Lebanon XC meet | 6 | 111.4 | 124.8 |
| 2023-10-10 | Days Creek Relays | 5 | 111.8 | 126.1 |
| 2023-10-10 | Days Creek Relays | 3 | 106.6 | 112.0 |
| 2023-10-07 | Stan Goodell The Legend Invite | 6 | 102.1 | 119.7 |
| 2023-10-07 | Stan Goodell The Legend Invite | 5 | 111.5 | 120.3 |
| 2023-10-04 | King of the Hill | 4 | 106.8 | 123.5 |
| 2023-10-04 | King of the Hill | 7 | 105.0 | 124.5 |
| 2023-09-29 | Fugate Farms Invite | 6 | 107.1 | 122.8 |
| 2023-09-29 | Fugate Farms Invite | 4 | 112.8 | 122.2 |
| 2023-09-29 | Fugate Farms Invite | 3 | 108.7 | 122.9 |
| 2023-09-29 | Fugate Farms Invite | 6 | 103.0 | 128.7 |
| 2023-09-21 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 5 | 110.3 | 124.3 |
| 2023-09-21 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 3 | 113.3 | 124.6 |
| 2023-09-21 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 6 | 104.9 | 116.6 |
| 2023-09-21 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 6 | 108.6 | 126.1 |
| 2023-09-14 | Country Fair Classic | 7 | 101.1 | 122.5 |
| 2023-09-14 | Country Fair Classic | 4 | 100.7 | 110.0 |
| 2023-09-13 | Acorn Gully Chase | 5 | 102.4 | 117.6 |
| 2023-09-13 | Acorn Gully Chase | 7 | 103.6 | 125.1 |
| 2023-09-06 | Umpqua Opener | 6 | 102.0 | 119.8 |
| 2023-09-06 | Umpqua Opener | 4 | 101.0 | 113.9 |
| 2023-09-06 | Umpqua Opener | 4 | 94.4 | 102.3 |
| 2023-09-06 | Umpqua Opener | 7 | 106.1 | 119.2 |
| 2023-07-28 | Steens Mountain Running Camp Jan Yriarte Uphill 5K | 1 | 42.1 | 42.1 |
| 2022-11-05 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 1 | 118.0 | 118.0 |
| 2022-10-27 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships | 7 | 106.7 | 122.3 |
| 2022-10-27 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4 Championships | 4 | 106.9 | 120.7 |
| 2022-10-19 | Umpqua Invite | 5 | 118.8 | 137.4 |
| 2022-10-19 | Umpqua Invite | 7 | 105.7 | 117.5 |
| 2022-10-19 | Umpqua Invite | 1 | 87.6 | 87.6 |
| 2022-10-19 | Umpqua Invite | 13 | 101.8 | 122.2 |
| 2022-10-19 | Umpqua Invite | 5 | 103.8 | 119.7 |
| 2022-10-15 | Country Fair Classic | 5 | 102.4 | 121.4 |
| 2022-10-15 | Country Fair Classic | 7 | 106.1 | 119.9 |
| 2022-10-08 | Escape the Rock at Fort Rock State Park | 6 | 101.8 | 117.9 |
| 2022-10-08 | Escape the Rock at Fort Rock State Park | 4 | 104.3 | 119.1 |
| 2022-10-08 | Escape the Rock at Fort Rock State Park | 6 | 104.0 | 119.3 |
| 2022-10-08 | Escape the Rock at Fort Rock State Park | 13 | 88.3 | 106.1 |
| 2022-09-28 | Rogue Valley Runners 8th Annual Max King Invitational 2022 | 5 | 113.5 | 140.5 |
| 2022-09-28 | Rogue Valley Runners 8th Annual Max King Invitational 2022 | 12 | 96.7 | 115.9 |
| 2022-09-22 | Glide Invite: This Run's for Maynard | 7 | 105.6 | 117.9 |
| 2022-09-22 | Glide Invite: This Run's for Maynard | 5 | 100.8 | 118.9 |
| 2022-09-22 | Glide Invite: This Run's for Maynard | 5 | 117.6 | 135.9 |
| 2022-09-22 | Glide Invite: This Run's for Maynard | 13 | 98.5 | 123.2 |
| 2022-09-13 | Fugate Farms Invite | 4 | 97.8 | 118.8 |
| 2022-09-13 | Fugate Farms Invite | 5 | 98.4 | 111.0 |
| 2022-08-25 | Umpqua Opener | 4 | 94.7 | 110.7 |
| 2022-08-25 | Umpqua Opener | 6 | 102.8 | 127.1 |
| 2022-08-25 | Umpqua Opener | 8 | 89.8 | 110.8 |
| 2022-08-25 | Umpqua Opener | 3 | 100.3 | 112.8 |
| 2021-11-06 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 7 | 109.0 | 122.4 |
| 2021-10-28 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 7 | 107.2 | 120.6 |
| 2021-10-28 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 5 | 101.0 | 121.1 |
| 2021-10-20 | Umpqua Invite | 5 | 111.9 | 118.7 |
| 2021-10-20 | Umpqua Invite | 16 | 100.3 | 140.1 |
| 2021-10-20 | Umpqua Invite | 16 | 109.9 | 139.4 |
| 2021-10-20 | Umpqua Invite | 2 | 89.3 | 91.6 |
| 2021-10-20 | Umpqua Invite | 4 | 111.4 | 120.5 |
| 2021-10-09 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 3 | 84.4 | 88.1 |
| 2021-10-09 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 8 | 95.8 | 127.5 |
| 2021-10-09 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 10 | 107.3 | 127.2 |
| 2021-10-09 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 5 | 109.5 | 118.0 |
| 2021-10-09 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 4 | 107.5 | 121.0 |
| 2021-09-22 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 15 | 107.7 | 135.8 |
| 2021-09-22 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 4 | 111.0 | 120.0 |
| 2021-09-22 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 9 | 99.1 | 121.2 |
| 2021-09-22 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 14 | 102.6 | 143.3 |
| 2021-09-15 | Battle of the Gap | 15 | 106.5 | 130.6 |
| 2021-09-15 | Battle of the Gap | 15 | 103.2 | 139.8 |
| 2021-09-09 | Acorn Gully Chase | 8 | 91.4 | 108.8 |
| 2021-09-09 | Acorn Gully Chase | 9 | 81.8 | 136.2 |
| 2021-09-09 | Acorn Gully Chase | 13 | 100.8 | 140.9 |
| 2021-09-09 | Acorn Gully Chase | 5 | 96.3 | 111.6 |
| 2021-08-27 | Umpqua Opener | 10 | 104.3 | 125.1 |
| 2021-08-27 | Umpqua Opener | 7 | 91.1 | 108.1 |
| 2021-08-27 | Umpqua Opener | 3 | 99.0 | 108.7 |
| 2021-08-27 | Umpqua Opener | 16 | 97.9 | 134.6 |
| 2021-04-10 | Spring 2021 3A/2A/1A State XC Championships | 1 | 119.8 | 119.8 |
| 2021-04-10 | Spring 2021 3A/2A/1A State XC Championships | 2 | 114.9 | 116.9 |
| 2021-04-01 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 7 | 94.9 | 110.2 |
| 2021-04-01 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 5 | 94.6 | 117.7 |
| 2021-03-18 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 6 | 93.6 | 115.3 |
| 2021-03-18 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 7 | 96.9 | 112.7 |
| 2021-03-18 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 16 | 108.6 | 136.3 |
| 2021-03-18 | Glide Invitational - This Run's For Maynard | 8 | 92.4 | 124.5 |
| 2021-03-12 | Bandon Fugate Farms XC challenge | 7 | 92.3 | 108.3 |
| 2021-03-12 | Bandon Fugate Farms XC challenge | 15 | 105.2 | 128.0 |
| 2021-03-12 | Bandon Fugate Farms XC challenge | 6 | 90.5 | 119.6 |
| 2021-03-12 | Bandon Fugate Farms XC challenge | 3 | 85.6 | 95.7 |
| 2021-03-06 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 4 | 86.9 | 94.2 |
| 2021-03-06 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 14 | 107.9 | 128.9 |
| 2021-03-06 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 4 | 90.0 | 120.4 |
| 2021-03-06 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 5 | 103.8 | 110.3 |
| 2019-11-09 | OSAA 3A/2A/1A State Championships | 5 | 122.6 | 126.0 |
| 2019-10-29 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 2 | 108.6 | 116.3 |
| 2019-10-29 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 4 | 104.3 | 108.6 |
| 2019-10-29 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 6 | 120.1 | 122.9 |
| 2019-10-12 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 5 | 103.1 | 117.4 |
| 2019-10-12 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 9 | 105.5 | 127.1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 7 | 112.4 | 118.8 |
| 2019-10-12 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 3 | 102.0 | 105.3 |
| 2019-10-12 | Paul Mariman Invitational | 2 | 110.3 | 111.5 |
| 2019-10-01 | Cinnamon Roll Run | 6 | 98.0 | 118.8 |
| 2019-10-01 | Cinnamon Roll Run | 3 | 93.4 | 99.8 |
| 2019-09-17 | Tugman Invite | 7 | 108.9 | 118.6 |
| 2019-09-17 | Tugman Invite | 2 | 90.5 | 96.3 |
| 2019-09-17 | Tugman Invite | 2 | 107.3 | 111.0 |
| 2019-09-11 | The Early Bird Gets The Worm | 5 | 100.0 | 113.9 |
| 2019-09-11 | The Early Bird Gets The Worm | 9 | 103.8 | 118.5 |
| 2019-09-11 | The Early Bird Gets The Worm | 12 | 94.4 | 128.1 |
| 2019-09-11 | The Early Bird Gets The Worm | 2 | 97.9 | 104.1 |
| 2018-10-25 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 2 | 110.7 | 111.5 |
| 2018-10-25 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 5 | 107.9 | 113.8 |
| 2018-10-17 | Umpqua Last Chance Meet | 5 | 107.8 | 115.2 |
| 2018-10-17 | Umpqua Last Chance Meet | 6 | 107.2 | 131.5 |
| 2018-10-17 | Umpqua Last Chance Meet | 7 | 112.2 | 148.4 |
| 2018-10-17 | Umpqua Last Chance Meet | 2 | 107.1 | 107.3 |
| 2018-10-06 | Southern Oregon Invite | 2 | 101.9 | 107.8 |
| 2018-10-06 | Southern Oregon Invite | 4 | 105.3 | 113.7 |
| 2018-10-03 | Uphill Classic | 7 | 112.8 | 154.2 |
| 2018-10-03 | Uphill Classic | 6 | 110.5 | 132.7 |
| 2018-09-26 | Vineyard Chase | 5 | 114.9 | 143.4 |
| 2018-09-26 | Vineyard Chase | 5 | 88.6 | 115.6 |
| 2018-09-22 | Rock n' River | 5 | 103.4 | 123.2 |
| 2018-09-22 | Rock n' River | 9 | 103.6 | 137.2 |
| 2018-09-22 | Rock n' River | 2 | 107.1 | 107.6 |
| 2018-09-22 | Rock n' River | 4 | 103.0 | 110.7 |
| 2018-09-12 | Acorn Gully Chase | 9 | 98.7 | 127.8 |
| 2018-09-12 | Acorn Gully Chase | 2 | 106.1 | 107.8 |
| 2018-09-12 | Acorn Gully Chase | 5 | 97.0 | 107.0 |
| 2018-09-12 | Acorn Gully Chase | 6 | 96.5 | 111.9 |
| 2018-09-08 | RR Booster Invitational | 2 | 104.5 | 104.9 |
| 2018-09-08 | RR Booster Invitational | 5 | 100.0 | 110.5 |
| 2017-10-26 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 2 | 105.0 | 105.3 |
| 2017-10-26 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 3 | 101.5 | 109.4 |
| 2017-10-26 | 3A/2A/1A-SD4 District 4 Championships | 1 | 108.7 | 108.7 |
| 2017-10-14 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 4 | 96.0 | 120.0 |
| 2017-10-14 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 5 | 101.1 | 120.0 |
| 2017-10-14 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 3 | 104.7 | 107.8 |
| 2017-10-14 | Myrtle Point Invitational | 2 | 99.9 | 100.0 |
| 2017-10-07 | Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational | 2 | 100.3 | 105.8 |
| 2017-10-07 | Hidden Valley Mustang Invitational | 2 | 100.5 | 100.7 |
| 2017-10-04 | Uphill Classic | 6 | 97.1 | 114.0 |
| 2017-10-04 | Uphill Classic | 5 | 104.2 | 122.8 |
| 2017-09-27 | Vineyard Chase | 4 | 86.7 | 98.8 |
| 2017-09-27 | Vineyard Chase | 2 | 78.7 | 88.5 |
| 2017-09-27 | Vineyard Chase | 5 | 105.3 | 122.4 |
| 2017-09-27 | Vineyard Chase | 2 | 100.3 | 103.8 |
| 2017-09-20 | Umpqua Opener | 3 | 104.5 | 109.4 |
| 2017-09-20 | Umpqua Opener | 7 | 106.5 | 119.6 |
| 2017-09-20 | Umpqua Opener | 6 | 103.1 | 127.0 |
| 2017-09-20 | Umpqua Opener | 2 | 104.2 | 104.2 |
| 2017-09-13 | North Bend Tugman Invitational | 2 | 89.6 | 89.7 |
| 2017-09-13 | North Bend Tugman Invitational | 2 | 97.7 | 97.8 |
| 2017-09-13 | North Bend Tugman Invitational | 1 | 106.4 | 106.4 |
| 2017-09-06 | Blow Pop Classic | 4 | 80.4 | 106.9 |
| 2017-09-06 | Blow Pop Classic | 6 | 92.4 | 101.9 |
| 2016-10-20 | The Run for the Brownies | 4 | 119.8 | 124.6 |
| 2016-10-20 | The Run for the Brownies | 5 | 119.8 | 139.7 |
| 2016-10-05 | Uphill Classic | 3 | 123.9 | 124.6 |
| 2016-10-05 | Uphill Classic | 6 | 119.8 | 147.6 |
| 2016-09-26 | The Acorn Gully Chase (HS, MS) | 3 | 106.6 | 120.3 |
| 2016-09-26 | The Acorn Gully Chase (HS, MS) | 4 | 106.5 | 135.3 |
| 2016-09-26 | The Acorn Gully Chase (HS, MS) | 3 | 97.9 | 108.2 |
| 2016-09-21 | Umpqua Invite | 4 | 123.3 | 140.5 |
| 2016-09-21 | Umpqua Invite | 3 | 118.4 | 127.0 |
| 2016-09-14 | Blow Pop Classic | 5 | 120.2 | 133.6 |
| 2016-09-14 | Blow Pop Classic | 4 | 114.1 | 124.3 |
| 2001-11-03 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 1 | 139.3 | 139.3 |
| 2000-11-04 | OSAA 3A State Championships | 7 | 114.8 | 130.0 |