Franklin Central
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elijah Johnson | 8 | 150.0 | 150.9 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 2 | Colin Rowland | 7 | 136.2 | 137.0 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 3 | Natalie Vandesteene | 10 | 135.6 | 137.7 | 6 | 2025-11-01 |
| 4 | William Matlock | 8 | 135.3 | 135.5 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 5 | Madelyn Yoder | 8 | 134.1 | 134.9 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 6 | Makenna Bowling | 10 | 133.7 | 133.9 | 6 | 2025-11-01 |
| 7 | Kaleb Brown | 8 | 132.5 | 132.6 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 8 | Kaitlyn Pettet | 12 | 132.4 | 132.7 | 6 | 2025-11-01 |
| 9 | Reese Ferguson | 8 | 132.2 | 134.6 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 10 | Luke Lawrence | 7 | 131.6 | 131.9 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 11 | Camryn Simons | 12 | 131.0 | 132.9 | 6 | 2025-11-01 |
| 12 | Kaiden Pettet | 8 | 130.5 | 131.0 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 13 | Justin Reedus | 12 | 129.6 | 131.9 | 6 | 2025-11-01 |
| 14 | Addison Weatherford | 10 | 128.3 | 129.9 | 6 | 2025-11-01 |
| 15 | Ian Tharp | 11 | 128.1 | 134.6 | 5 | 2025-10-25 |
| 16 | Cooper Trout | 12 | 126.7 | 130.2 | 5 | 2025-10-25 |
| 17 | Josephine Chadwick | 8 | 126.7 | 127.1 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 18 | Owen Sharp | 7 | 126.7 | 127.2 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 19 | Xander Gilland | 8 | 125.4 | 125.5 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 20 | Rachel Garcia | 7 | 125.0 | 125.6 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 21 | Jason Decker | 11 | 124.7 | 128.1 | 6 | 2025-10-25 |
| 22 | Griffin McVey | 7 | 124.2 | 124.7 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 23 | Andrew Wright | 12 | 123.9 | 124.4 | 5 | 2025-10-25 |
| 24 | Amelia Garrett | 8 | 123.9 | 125.0 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 25 | Oliver Lee | 8 | 123.8 | 124.1 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 26 | Harper Moses | 6 | 122.5 | 123.0 | 2 | 2025-10-04 |
| 27 | Gaby Underwood | 7 | 122.0 | 124.8 | 2 | 2025-10-04 |
| 28 | McKynlee Decamp | 8 | 121.6 | 122.0 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 29 | Cole Rigler | 10 | 121.3 | 126.2 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 30 | Miles Kitts | 10 | 121.3 | 122.4 | 8 | 2025-10-25 |
| 31 | McKenna VanVleet | 10 | 120.8 | 123.1 | 7 | 2025-11-01 |
| 32 | Lila Mansour | 8 | 120.8 | 121.1 | 3 | 2025-10-04 |
| 33 | Vanessa Curtis | 11 | 120.7 | 122.4 | 8 | 2025-11-01 |
| 34 | Emmalyn Halter | 6 | 120.6 | 121.6 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 35 | Mason Trout | 9 | 119.0 | 119.8 | 6 | 2025-10-08 |
| 36 | Luke Coffey | 7 | 118.8 | 120.0 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 37 | Tarik Reynolds | 7 | 118.5 | 118.5 | 1 | 2025-09-06 |
| 38 | Kervenson Clerger | 12 | 118.3 | 119.8 | 5 | 2025-10-08 |
| 39 | Cooper Rowland | 9 | 117.7 | 121.2 | 6 | 2025-10-08 |
| 40 | Natalie Curtis | 9 | 117.0 | 119.2 | 5 | 2025-10-08 |
| 41 | Reese Coffey | 11 | 117.0 | 124.4 | 7 | 2025-10-25 |
| 42 | Banni Saraon | 6 | 116.9 | 118.2 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 43 | Lexie Pence | 7 | 116.8 | 117.2 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 44 | Bear Medina | 7 | 116.5 | 117.3 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 45 | Ella Matlock | 11 | 116.5 | 117.5 | 7 | 2025-10-18 |
| 46 | Stella Denny | 6 | 116.1 | 116.4 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 47 | Evan Layne | 9 | 115.6 | 118.3 | 5 | 2025-10-08 |
| 48 | Elliott McVey | 11 | 114.6 | 116.7 | 5 | 2025-10-08 |
| 49 | Josephine Wiley | 6 | 114.6 | 115.4 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 50 | Nora Fetters | 8 | 113.9 | 115.3 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 51 | Amy Qian | 8 | 113.4 | 113.6 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 52 | Adi Burnett | 7 | 112.5 | 114.2 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 53 | Scarlett Underwood | 10 | 112.2 | 113.3 | 5 | 2025-10-08 |
| 54 | Lane Reibsomer | 8 | 111.4 | 112.0 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 55 | Jenna Davis | 6 | 111.4 | 111.7 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 56 | Jack Foster | 9 | 110.9 | 113.5 | 5 | 2025-10-08 |
| 57 | Oliver Pollert | 10 | 110.4 | 112.5 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 58 | Aiden Yoder | 10 | 110.1 | 114.6 | 5 | 2025-10-08 |
| 59 | Gabe Matson | 8 | 110.1 | 110.7 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 60 | Renae Lott | 7 | 110.1 | 110.1 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 61 | Nolan Isom | 7 | 109.9 | 110.5 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 62 | Teddy Fisher | 9 | 109.8 | 111.1 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 63 | Devin Frihart | 6 | 109.6 | 110.1 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 64 | Peter Lott | 10 | 109.5 | 112.6 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 65 | Mason Paige | 7 | 108.3 | 108.5 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 66 | Justin Li | 10 | 107.9 | 110.1 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 67 | Santos Cortez | 9 | 107.8 | 108.0 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 68 | Harlynn Neawedde | 7 | 107.6 | 108.2 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 69 | Emma Litvan | 11 | 107.4 | 107.4 | 2 | 2025-09-13 |
| 70 | Brooke Brown | 11 | 107.3 | 109.5 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 71 | Cameron Layne | 11 | 107.3 | 108.3 | 5 | 2025-10-08 |
| 72 | Amiah Holten | 7 | 107.2 | 107.4 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 73 | Macie Oden | 10 | 106.5 | 108.8 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 74 | Issac Calvert | 7 | 106.2 | 106.6 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 75 | Katherine (Kate) Brower | 11 | 105.8 | 107.2 | 3 | 2025-10-08 |
| 76 | Millie Figueroa | 7 | 105.5 | 105.9 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 77 | Kyla Smith | 12 | 105.0 | 107.1 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
| 78 | Charlotte Merrell | 10 | 104.4 | 106.4 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
| 79 | Cormac Dunn | 6 | 104.4 | 104.8 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 80 | Jasper Sutton | 6 | 103.9 | 104.7 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 81 | Trinity Dartin | 8 | 103.7 | 103.9 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 82 | Paxton Zachary | 9 | 102.9 | 103.5 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 83 | Elijah McCrary | 11 | 101.7 | 106.5 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 84 | Tytus Beijers | 6 | 101.7 | 101.9 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 85 | Josh Hine | 10 | 101.3 | 101.8 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 86 | Logan Holliday | 12 | 101.3 | 106.0 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
| 87 | Ella Barker | 10 | 100.7 | 101.2 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
| 88 | Bode DeNeal | 9 | 99.9 | 101.6 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
| 89 | Cooper Puckett | 6 | 99.8 | 100.3 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 90 | Seth Allen | 9 | 99.3 | 102.6 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 91 | Tommy Brislain | 6 | 96.1 | 96.4 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 92 | Zoe Aikman | 11 | 95.6 | 96.1 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
| 93 | Arianna Griffin | 7 | 94.8 | 95.0 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 94 | Willow Craft | 7 | 93.9 | 94.8 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 95 | Garrett Karamanis | 11 | 92.8 | 96.1 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
| 96 | Oliver Pollack | 6 | 91.0 | 92.1 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 97 | Griffin Karamanis | 9 | 89.7 | 93.0 | 3 | 2025-09-20 |
| 98 | Rowan Embry | 10 | 89.4 | 90.8 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 99 | Luke Belcher | 6 | 85.8 | 86.1 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 100 | Miranda Castro | 10 | 85.6 | 86.2 | 2 | 2025-09-13 |
| 101 | Harrison Kenneson | 8 | 85.5 | 86.8 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 102 | Darsh Gupta | 7 | 84.0 | 84.4 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 103 | Alice Qian | 6 | 81.9 | 82.5 | 2 | 2025-09-20 |
| 104 | Lillian Rygg | 11 | 81.5 | 83.0 | 4 | 2025-09-20 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emilio Leal | 151.3 | 5 | 2020 to 2024 |
| 2 | Elijah Johnson | 150.9 | 1 | 2025 |
| 3 | Brianna Lawson | 148.4 | 5 | 2015 to 2020 |
| 4 | Kylie Cline | 146.8 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 5 | Will Hackler | 145.2 | 3 | 2015 to 2019 |
| 6 | Aaron Fisher | 144.8 | 2 | 1999 to 2000 |
| 7 | Savana Miller | 143.9 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 8 | Natalie Vandesteene | 143.2 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 9 | Danielle Sullivan | 142.7 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 10 | Cooper Trout | 142.7 | 5 | 2020 to 2025 |
| 11 | Noah Sharp | 142.6 | 1 | 2023 |
| 12 | Jasmine Al-Anzi | 142.1 | 4 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 13 | Brian Dunn | 141.7 | 1 | 1999 |
| 14 | Brayden Henkle | 141.5 | 5 | 2015 to 2022 |
| 15 | Ella DesJean | 141.3 | 5 | 2018 to 2023 |
| 16 | Oliver Pollert | 141.2 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 17 | Moses Stevenson | 140.8 | 2 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 18 | Patrick Mercer | 140.7 | 1 | 2023 |
| 19 | Shayla Traas | 140.5 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 20 | Jason Crist | 140.1 | 4 | 2008 to 2011 |
| 21 | Jada Reedus | 139.7 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 22 | Carolyn Talhelm | 139.1 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 23 | Kaitlyn Pettet | 138.8 | 5 | 2020 to 2025 |
| 24 | Wyatt Garner | 138.6 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 25 | Santos Cortez | 138.6 | 2 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 26 | Adam Settle | 138.5 | 3 | 2002 to 2004 |
| 27 | Scott Lasiter | 138.3 | 4 | 2005 to 2008 |
| 28 | Dakota Miller | 137.9 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 29 | Camryn Simons | 137.9 | 5 | 2020 to 2025 |
| 30 | Adam Green | 137.8 | 2 | 2005 to 2006 |
| 31 | Meredith Jackson | 137.5 | 3 | 2009 to 2011 |
| 32 | Olivia Camp | 137.4 | 3 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 33 | Abigail Adams | 137.3 | 3 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 34 | Nadia Al-Anzi | 137.2 | 3 | 2008 to 2010 |
| 35 | Brooke Talhelm | 137.1 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 36 | Colin Rowland | 137.0 | 1 | 2025 |
| 37 | Jack Foster | 136.9 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 38 | Cailyn Adams | 136.7 | 4 | 2011 to 2014 |
| 39 | Allison Blanck | 136.6 | 1 | 2008 |
| 40 | Elena Baumberger | 136.6 | 5 | 2019 to 2023 |
| 41 | Karleen Ritchie | 136.5 | 1 | 2008 |
| 42 | Cooper Rowland | 136.3 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 43 | Cole Rigler | 135.9 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 44 | Evelyn Medina | 135.7 | 4 | 2021 to 2024 |
| 45 | Christina Matthies | 135.6 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 46 | Cami Farmer | 135.6 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 47 | William Matlock | 135.5 | 1 | 2025 |
| 48 | Nate Dinges | 135.3 | 1 | 1999 |
| 49 | Evan Farmer | 135.2 | 5 | 2020 to 2024 |
| 50 | Madelyn Yoder | 134.9 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 51 | Lexi McCann | 134.6 | 4 | 2011 to 2014 |
| 52 | Mannie Bizuneh | 134.6 | 1 | 2008 |
| 53 | Reese Ferguson | 134.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 54 | Ian Tharp | 134.6 | 4 | 2020 to 2025 |
| 55 | Joe Talhelm | 134.6 | 3 | 2006 to 2008 |
| 56 | Santos Cortez Jr | 134.4 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 57 | Sarah Chamberlin | 134.3 | 3 | 2001 to 2003 |
| 58 | Justin Nolan | 134.2 | 1 | 1999 |
| 59 | Natalie Nolting | 134.0 | 3 | 2010 to 2012 |
| 60 | Sydney Welch | 134.0 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 61 | Makenna Bowling | 133.9 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 62 | Alexandra Green | 133.5 | 1 | 2010 |
| 63 | Julius Lucero | 133.4 | 1 | 2024 |
| 64 | Justin Healey | 133.2 | 5 | 2015 to 2020 |
| 65 | Victoria Stacy | 133.1 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 66 | Ronaldo Aguayo | 133.1 | 1 | 2020 |
| 67 | Jackson Andry | 133.0 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 68 | Jordan Mitchell | 132.9 | 2 | 2005 to 2006 |
| 69 | Makenna VanFleet | 132.7 | 1 | 2023 |
| 70 | Kaleb Brown | 132.6 | 1 | 2025 |
| 71 | Zach Jenkins | 132.6 | 2 | 2007 to 2008 |
| 72 | Andrew Wright | 132.5 | 5 | 2020 to 2025 |
| 73 | Kirsten Taft | 132.4 | 2 | 2010 to 2011 |
| 74 | Savanna McIntire | 132.3 | 1 | 2020 |
| 75 | Joseph Ashman | 132.2 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 76 | Emily Welch | 132.1 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 77 | Tim Clark | 132.0 | 1 | 2002 |
| 78 | PJ Lamping | 131.9 | 2 | 2002 to 2003 |
| 79 | Andrice Martin | 131.9 | 4 | 2009 to 2012 |
| 80 | Luke Lawrence | 131.9 | 1 | 2025 |
| 81 | Jenna Woodley | 131.9 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 82 | Justin Reedus | 131.9 | 5 | 2020 to 2025 |
| 83 | Kathryn Matthies | 131.9 | 3 | 2015 to 2017 |
| 84 | Shane Wright | 131.6 | 3 | 2010 to 2012 |
| 85 | Haley Welch | 131.5 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 86 | Michael Parrish | 131.5 | 4 | 2013 to 2016 |
| 87 | Kaiden Pettet | 131.0 | 2 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 88 | Lizzie Adams | 130.9 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 89 | Abby Mikus | 130.9 | 1 | 2020 |
| 90 | Kayla Hoover | 130.7 | 2 | 2015 to 2016 |
| 91 | Audrey Comastri | 130.5 | 5 | 2015 to 2019 |
| 92 | Kyle O'Malley | 130.4 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 93 | Kaden McDermott | 130.4 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 94 | Julia Wilson | 130.3 | 5 | 2015 to 2021 |
| 95 | Emily Webb | 130.3 | 2 | 2010 to 2011 |
| 96 | Crysta Wall | 130.3 | 3 | 2010 to 2012 |
| 97 | Jett Snell | 130.2 | 1 | 2019 |
| 98 | Michael Whyde | 130.2 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 99 | Nolan Reuille | 130.1 | 4 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 100 | Miles Kitts | 130.0 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-16 | Middle School XC Nationals 2025 | 7 | 115.2 | 122.5 |
| 2025-11-16 | Middle School XC Nationals 2025 | 7 | 120.1 | 134.4 |
| 2025-11-01 | IHSAA State Finals | 7 | 128.3 | 135.3 |
| 2025-11-01 | IHSAA State Finals | 1 | 131.6 | 131.6 |
| 2025-10-25 | IHSAA Shelbyville Regional | 7 | 126.8 | 133.6 |
| 2025-10-25 | IHSAA Shelbyville Regional | 7 | 124.7 | 129.4 |
| 2025-10-18 | Mt. Vernon Sectional #17 | 7 | 125.3 | 133.6 |
| 2025-10-18 | Mt. Vernon Sectional #17 | 7 | 122.5 | 129.5 |
| 2025-10-08 | NC JV | 9 | 111.0 | 118.5 |
| 2025-10-08 | NC JV | 7 | 113.8 | 118.9 |
| 2025-10-04 | IN MS State Championships | 8 | 129.2 | 143.8 |
| 2025-10-04 | IN MS State Championships | 8 | 118.3 | 125.8 |
| 2025-10-03 | Nike XC Town Twilight | 10 | 126.8 | 137.3 |
| 2025-10-03 | Nike XC Town Twilight | 10 | 124.0 | 134.3 |
| 2025-09-20 | Miller-Shamrock Invitational | 16 | 104.3 | 114.2 |
| 2025-09-20 | Miller-Shamrock Invitational | 12 | 127.0 | 149.0 |
| 2025-09-20 | Golden Bear CC Invitational | 12 | 116.3 | 122.4 |
| 2025-09-20 | Golden Bear CC Invitational | 16 | 101.0 | 112.6 |
| 2025-09-20 | Golden Bear CC Invitational | 9 | 112.9 | 120.2 |
| 2025-09-20 | Miller-Shamrock Invitational | 12 | 121.4 | 133.5 |
| 2025-09-20 | Miller-Shamrock Invitational | 18 | 100.5 | 118.5 |
| 2025-09-13 | Wildcat/Jackson Classic Invitational | 12 | 119.8 | 126.8 |
| 2025-09-13 | Wildcat/Jackson Classic Invitational | 15 | 102.3 | 110.2 |
| 2025-09-13 | Wildcat/Jackson Classic Invitational | 8 | 97.2 | 106.0 |
| 2025-09-13 | Wildcat/Jackson Classic Invitational | 12 | 118.5 | 129.9 |
| 2025-09-06 | Westlane Round Up 2025 | 15 | 101.5 | 118.8 |
| 2025-09-06 | Westlane Round Up 2025 | 12 | 127.1 | 146.4 |
| 2025-09-06 | Westlane Round Up 2025 | 12 | 119.9 | 133.0 |
| 2025-09-06 | Westlane Round Up 2025 | 17 | 98.7 | 112.3 |
| 2025-08-23 | Harrier Invitational | 19 | 108.3 | 129.0 |
| 2025-08-23 | Harrier Invitational | 28 | 107.5 | 126.2 |
| 2025-08-16 | THS Valley Kickoff | 13 | 111.4 | 120.9 |
| 2025-08-16 | THS Valley Kickoff | 1 | 72.1 | 72.1 |
| 2025-08-16 | THS Valley Kickoff | 9 | 102.7 | 111.1 |
| 2025-08-16 | THS Valley Kickoff | 8 | 92.9 | 102.2 |
| 2024-11-17 | NXR Midwest Regional Championships | 7 | 126.3 | 134.9 |
| 2024-11-02 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 127.7 | 132.4 |
| 2024-11-02 | IHSAA Cross Country State Championships | 7 | 129.6 | 136.0 |
| 2024-11-02 | IHSAA Cross Country State Championships | 7 | 125.1 | 129.8 |
| 2024-11-02 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 132.3 | 138.8 |
| 2024-10-26 | IHSAA Shelbyville Regional | 7 | 133.9 | 139.0 |
| 2024-10-26 | IHSAA Shelbyville Regional | 7 | 128.3 | 133.5 |
| 2024-10-19 | IHSAA Sectional 17 - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | 7 | 130.5 | 137.8 |
| 2024-10-19 | IHSAA Sectional 17 - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | 7 | 125.8 | 132.6 |
| 2024-10-05 | Indiana MS State | 7 | 117.6 | 126.2 |
| 2024-10-05 | Indiana MS State | 7 | 127.6 | 132.9 |
| 2024-09-28 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 9 | 127.7 | 134.7 |
| 2024-09-28 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 12 | 100.7 | 113.0 |
| 2024-09-28 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 9 | 122.7 | 128.9 |
| 2024-09-28 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 15 | 102.2 | 119.6 |
| 2024-09-21 | Golden Bear Invite | 5 | 94.3 | 100.0 |
| 2024-09-21 | Golden Bear Invite | 9 | 115.2 | 121.3 |
| 2024-09-21 | Golden Bear Invite | 10 | 95.1 | 105.1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Golden Bear Invite | 9 | 109.3 | 119.4 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ben Davis Invitational | 8 | 95.7 | 106.6 |
| 2024-09-14 | Eagle Classic | 8 | 126.5 | 133.3 |
| 2024-09-14 | Eagle Classic | 8 | 124.1 | 128.4 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ben Davis Invitational | 6 | 92.6 | 99.0 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ben Davis Invitational | 8 | 111.1 | 120.5 |
| 2024-09-14 | Ben Davis Invitational | 8 | 108.6 | 119.1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Marion Invitational | 11 | 122.1 | 132.4 |
| 2024-09-07 | Marion Invitational | 12 | 98.4 | 108.5 |
| 2024-09-07 | Westlane Roundup 2024 | 11 | 128.1 | 134.3 |
| 2024-09-07 | Marion Invitational | 11 | 120.5 | 126.8 |
| 2024-09-07 | Westlane Roundup 2024 | 12 | 117.5 | 127.6 |
| 2024-09-07 | Westlane Roundup 2024 | 8 | 101.7 | 110.1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Marion Invitational | 14 | 100.5 | 115.1 |
| 2024-09-07 | Westlane Roundup 2024 | 18 | 108.0 | 116.8 |
| 2024-08-31 | Marion County Championships | 6 | 102.2 | 119.4 |
| 2024-08-31 | Marion County Championships | 11 | 96.8 | 111.1 |
| 2024-08-31 | Marion County Championships | 7 | 98.1 | 108.2 |
| 2024-08-31 | Marion County Championships | 7 | 119.0 | 123.5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Marion County Championships | 7 | 100.1 | 112.5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Marion County Championships | 7 | 120.9 | 134.6 |
| 2024-08-17 | Terre Haute South Valley Kick-Off | 9 | 90.9 | 101.2 |
| 2024-08-17 | Terre Haute South Valley Kick-Off | 9 | 92.8 | 103.3 |
| 2024-08-17 | Terre Haute South Valley Kick-Off | 6 | 110.3 | 115.8 |
| 2024-08-17 | Terre Haute South Valley Kick-Off | 6 | 112.9 | 120.9 |
| 2023-11-18 | Mid-East Meet of Champions | 1 | 136.4 | 136.5 |
| 2023-11-12 | NXR Midwest Regional Championships | 7 | 132.9 | 146.4 |
| 2023-11-04 | Middle School Cross Country Nationals | 7 | 112.6 | 117.1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Middle School Cross Country Nationals | 1 | 138.3 | 138.3 |
| 2023-10-28 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 133.7 | 144.7 |
| 2023-10-28 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 127.0 | 131.0 |
| 2023-10-21 | IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville | 7 | 130.5 | 142.7 |
| 2023-10-21 | IHSAA XC Regional 4 - Shelbyville | 7 | 126.4 | 131.9 |
| 2023-10-14 | IHSAA XC Sectional 17 - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | 7 | 124.5 | 127.6 |
| 2023-10-14 | IHSAA XC Sectional 17 - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | 7 | 129.5 | 140.4 |
| 2023-09-30 | Nike XC Town Twilight | 10 | 127.8 | 134.9 |
| 2023-09-30 | Indiana MS Cross Country Championships | 6 | 117.4 | 131.6 |
| 2023-09-30 | Nike XC Town Twilight | 10 | 131.0 | 145.3 |
| 2023-09-30 | Indiana MS Cross Country Championships | 7 | 135.6 | 140.5 |
| 2023-09-30 | NIKE XC Town Twilight | 5 | 122.4 | 131.1 |
| 2023-09-30 | NIKE XC Town Twilight | 3 | 124.1 | 126.9 |
| 2023-09-23 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 16 | 103.1 | 115.0 |
| 2023-09-23 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 9 | 128.5 | 141.5 |
| 2023-09-23 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 14 | 105.1 | 113.9 |
| 2023-09-23 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 10 | 125.3 | 131.6 |
| 2023-09-16 | Golden Bear CC Invitational | 12 | 111.2 | 121.1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Golden Bear CC Invitational | 12 | 113.3 | 123.3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Eagle Classic | 10 | 123.7 | 129.8 |
| 2023-09-09 | Eagle Classic | 10 | 123.2 | 138.7 |
| 2023-08-26 | Marion County Championships | 13 | 102.0 | 120.2 |
| 2023-08-26 | Marion County Championships | 10 | 99.2 | 108.1 |
| 2023-08-26 | Marion County Championships | 7 | 128.2 | 132.6 |
| 2023-08-26 | Marion County Championships | 4 | 101.8 | 112.7 |
| 2023-08-26 | Marion County Championships | 6 | 130.9 | 142.4 |
| 2023-08-26 | Marion County Championships | 7 | 107.5 | 124.4 |
| 2023-08-21 | Greensburg JH Invitational | 38 | 101.4 | 126.7 |
| 2023-08-21 | Greensburg JH Invitational | 6 | 127.1 | 141.9 |
| 2023-08-21 | Greensburg JH Invitational | 12 | 97.4 | 111.3 |
| 2023-08-21 | Greensburg JH Invitational | 7 | 133.0 | 138.2 |
| 2023-08-12 | Valley Cross Kick Off Invitational | 8 | 92.5 | 100.9 |
| 2023-08-12 | Valley Cross Kick Off Invitational | 9 | 105.4 | 115.4 |
| 2023-08-12 | Valley Cross Kick Off Invitational | 8 | 109.5 | 121.9 |
| 2023-08-12 | Valley Cross Kick Off Invitational | 6 | 87.7 | 105.2 |
| 2022-10-29 | IHSAA Cross Country State Championship | 7 | 124.7 | 136.1 |
| 2022-10-22 | IHSAA Semi-State 3 - Shelbyville | 7 | 127.8 | 136.6 |
| 2022-10-22 | IHSAA Semi-State 3 - Shelbyville | 7 | 127.5 | 134.1 |
| 2022-10-15 | IHSAA Regional 11 - Rushville Consolidated | 7 | 126.6 | 134.5 |
| 2022-10-15 | IHSAA Regional 11 - Rushville Consolidated | 7 | 125.3 | 132.5 |
| 2022-10-08 | IHSAA Sectional 21 - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | 6 | 127.6 | 132.6 |
| 2022-10-08 | IHSAA Sectional 21 - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) | 7 | 125.5 | 131.0 |
| 2022-10-01 | Nike XC Town Twilight High School | 3 | 123.6 | 127.7 |
| 2022-10-01 | Nike XC Town Twilight, Presented by the Garrett Companies | 7 | 129.8 | 136.5 |
| 2022-10-01 | Nike XC Town Twilight High School | 3 | 124.5 | 132.2 |
| 2022-10-01 | IN Middle School Cross Country Championship | 7 | 105.9 | 115.0 |
| 2022-10-01 | Nike XC Town Twilight, Presented by the Garrett Companies | 7 | 130.8 | 138.9 |
| 2022-10-01 | IN Middle School Cross Country Championship | 7 | 94.2 | 104.6 |
| 2022-09-24 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 10 | 102.0 | 113.5 |
| 2022-09-24 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 7 | 126.7 | 135.3 |
| 2022-09-24 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 18 | 108.8 | 123.9 |
| 2022-09-24 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 7 | 128.9 | 136.1 |
| 2022-09-17 | New Prairie Invitational | 7 | 126.0 | 132.2 |
| 2022-09-17 | New Prairie Invitational | 6 | 126.2 | 130.2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Marion County Meet | 10 | 104.7 | 120.8 |
| 2022-08-27 | Marion County Meet | 7 | 127.0 | 133.9 |
| 2022-08-27 | Marion County Meet | 5 | 111.3 | 122.2 |
| 2022-08-27 | Marion County Meet | 10 | 95.1 | 112.1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Marion County Meet | 7 | 128.5 | 133.6 |
| 2022-08-27 | Marion County Meet | 2 | 94.3 | 106.5 |
| 2022-08-20 | Flash Dash Invitational | 16 | 90.9 | 103.5 |
| 2022-08-20 | Flash Dash Invitational | 10 | 101.9 | 115.7 |
| 2022-08-20 | Flash Dash Invitational | 33 | 86.1 | 102.7 |
| 2022-08-20 | Flash Dash Invitational | 10 | 104.8 | 121.5 |
| 2022-08-13 | Valley Cross Kickoff | 12 | 99.5 | 109.2 |
| 2022-08-13 | Valley Cross Kickoff | 7 | 107.7 | 117.6 |
| 2022-08-13 | Valley Cross Kickoff | 7 | 118.8 | 122.8 |
| 2022-08-13 | Valley Cross Kickoff | 5 | 89.5 | 100.7 |
| 2021-10-30 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 130.8 | 136.3 |
| 2021-10-30 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 125.6 | 133.5 |
| 2021-10-23 | IHSAA Semi-States 2 - Shelbyville | 7 | 127.6 | 131.2 |
| 2021-10-23 | IHSAA Semi-States 2 - Shelbyville | 7 | 130.7 | 136.0 |
| 2021-10-16 | IHSAA Regional 11 - Rushville Consolidated | 7 | 129.3 | 133.2 |
| 2021-10-16 | IHSAA Regional 11 - Rushville Consolidated | 7 | 124.6 | 130.9 |
| 2021-10-09 | IHSAA Sectional 21 - Mt. Vernon | 7 | 124.5 | 128.5 |
| 2021-10-09 | IHSAA Sectional 21 - Mt. Vernon | 7 | 124.6 | 129.1 |
| 2021-10-02 | McQuaid Invitational | 2 | 83.0 | 84.7 |
| 2021-10-02 | McQuaid Invitational | 2 | 83.7 | 84.2 |
| 2021-09-25 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 7 | 107.3 | 113.4 |
| 2021-09-25 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 7 | 125.2 | 131.5 |
| 2021-09-25 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 10 | 123.7 | 131.7 |
| 2021-09-25 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 19 | 105.3 | 117.0 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ben Davis Invitational | 10 | 121.2 | 130.3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ben Davis Invitational | 8 | 124.6 | 129.6 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ben Davis Invitational | 11 | 102.4 | 117.4 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ben Davis Invitational | 5 | 101.7 | 109.9 |
| 2021-09-04 | Brownsburg Invite | 12 | 121.4 | 129.8 |
| 2021-08-16 | Triton Central Earlybird Invitational | 17 | 106.8 | 120.9 |
| 2021-08-16 | Triton Central Earlybird Invitational | 8 | 106.8 | 118.2 |
| 2020-10-31 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 2 | 130.3 | 131.8 |
| 2020-10-31 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 129.4 | 141.0 |
| 2020-10-24 | IHSAA Shelbyville Semi-State Meet | 7 | 129.2 | 137.5 |
| 2020-10-24 | IHSAA Shelbyville Semi-State Meet | 7 | 127.5 | 132.2 |
| 2020-10-17 | IHSAA Rushville Consolidated Regional | 7 | 126.8 | 131.7 |
| 2020-10-17 | IHSAA Cross Country Region 11 | 4 | 127.7 | 150.1 |
| 2020-10-17 | IHSAA Rushville Consolidated Regional | 7 | 130.6 | 140.7 |
| 2020-10-17 | IHSAA Cross Country Region 11 | 1 | 125.6 | 125.6 |
| 2020-10-10 | IHSAA Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Sectional | 7 | 123.0 | 135.2 |
| 2020-10-10 | IHSAA Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Sectional | 7 | 124.5 | 128.7 |
| 2020-10-03 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 10 | 128.2 | 137.4 |
| 2020-10-03 | Marion County Championship | 2 | 100.0 | 109.1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Marion County Championship | 7 | 127.1 | 131.0 |
| 2020-10-03 | Marion County Championship | 1 | 120.9 | 120.9 |
| 2020-10-03 | Marion County Championship | 7 | 128.0 | 135.2 |
| 2020-10-03 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 10 | 131.4 | 146.7 |
| 2020-09-26 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 12 | 125.8 | 130.5 |
| 2020-09-26 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 7 | 124.7 | 137.0 |
| 2020-09-12 | Ben Davis Invitational | 14 | 114.7 | 138.0 |
| 2020-09-12 | Ben Davis Invitational | 14 | 124.5 | 131.2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Brownsburg Invitational | 12 | 124.1 | 130.4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Brownsburg Invitational | 7 | 127.0 | 137.7 |
| 2020-09-05 | Brownsburg Invitational | 10 | 113.2 | 119.0 |
| 2020-09-05 | Brownsburg Invitational | 7 | 96.5 | 106.4 |
| 2020-08-29 | Dave Bannon XC Invitational | 12 | 113.4 | 135.6 |
| 2020-08-29 | Dave Bannon XC Invitational | 14 | 121.8 | 132.9 |
| 2020-08-26 | Decatur Central Middle School Hokum Karem | 16 | 122.7 | 142.5 |
| 2020-08-26 | Decatur Central Middle School Hokum Karem | 16 | 116.0 | 124.8 |
| 2020-08-17 | Triton EarlyBird Invitational | 10 | 113.2 | 132.5 |
| 2020-08-15 | Franklin Central/Zionsville | 7 | 107.2 | 113.9 |
| 2020-08-15 | Franklin Central/Zionsville | 17 | 121.0 | 131.3 |
| 2020-08-15 | Franklin Central/Zionsville | 6 | 96.1 | 104.3 |
| 2019-10-26 | IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville) | 7 | 125.2 | 135.2 |
| 2019-10-26 | IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville) | 7 | 126.9 | 130.1 |
| 2019-10-19 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 124.5 | 133.9 |
| 2019-10-19 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 124.0 | 128.6 |
| 2019-10-12 | IHSAA Cross Country Section 21 | 6 | 121.0 | 124.4 |
| 2019-10-12 | IHSAA Cross Country Section 21 | 6 | 122.9 | 133.8 |
| 2019-10-05 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 29 | 103.2 | 120.1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 6 | 134.1 | 140.9 |
| 2019-10-05 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 6 | 130.6 | 139.9 |
| 2019-10-05 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 13 | 116.3 | 124.5 |
| 2019-09-28 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 12 | 119.6 | 126.5 |
| 2019-09-28 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 6 | 95.8 | 114.7 |
| 2019-09-28 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 35 | 101.8 | 115.5 |
| 2019-09-28 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 7 | 121.6 | 132.3 |
| 2019-09-14 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 123.5 | 133.7 |
| 2019-09-14 | Wildcat Classic | 12 | 121.9 | 128.9 |
| 2019-09-14 | Ben Davis Invitational | 4 | 103.7 | 112.7 |
| 2019-09-14 | Wildcat Classic | 35 | 104.0 | 118.2 |
| 2019-09-07 | Brownsburg Invitational | 9 | 112.0 | 133.4 |
| 2019-09-07 | Brownsburg Invitational | 50 | 108.8 | 125.8 |
| 2019-08-19 | Blue River Park Early Bird Invitational | 9 | 110.4 | 125.4 |
| 2019-08-19 | Blue River Park Early Bird Invitational | 39 | 102.4 | 123.6 |
| 2018-11-17 | Mid-East XC Championships | 1 | 131.1 | 131.1 |
| 2018-10-27 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 128.9 | 139.2 |
| 2018-10-20 | IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville) | 7 | 130.4 | 139.6 |
| 2018-10-20 | IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville) | 7 | 121.1 | 129.1 |
| 2018-10-13 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 121.9 | 126.7 |
| 2018-10-13 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 128.0 | 134.4 |
| 2018-10-06 | IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) | 7 | 122.6 | 127.5 |
| 2018-10-06 | IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) | 7 | 129.9 | 138.2 |
| 2018-09-29 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 7 | 126.7 | 138.9 |
| 2018-09-29 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 31 | 106.7 | 123.4 |
| 2018-09-29 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 31 | 109.3 | 128.7 |
| 2018-09-29 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 7 | 124.0 | 135.6 |
| 2018-09-22 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 9 | 109.3 | 117.4 |
| 2018-09-22 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 35 | 104.6 | 118.1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 6 | 130.4 | 137.2 |
| 2018-09-22 | Hoosier Crossroads Conference | 12 | 117.8 | 125.2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Brownsburg Invitational | 42 | 104.4 | 121.3 |
| 2018-09-01 | Columbus North Classic | 8 | 128.3 | 139.2 |
| 2018-09-01 | Columbus North Classic | 11 | 101.1 | 115.8 |
| 2018-08-25 | Dave Bannon Invitational | 16 | 113.2 | 136.0 |
| 2018-08-13 | Triton Central Early Bird | 41 | 102.9 | 121.3 |
| 2018-08-13 | Triton Central Early Bird | 15 | 113.3 | 133.3 |
| 2017-10-28 | IHSAA State Finals | 1 | 136.0 | 136.0 |
| 2017-10-21 | IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville) | 7 | 130.8 | 139.5 |
| 2017-10-21 | IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville) | 7 | 120.9 | 127.9 |
| 2017-10-14 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 119.4 | 122.9 |
| 2017-10-14 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 128.9 | 135.0 |
| 2017-10-07 | IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) | 7 | 124.0 | 137.1 |
| 2017-10-07 | IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) | 7 | 122.2 | 125.9 |
| 2017-10-03 | Warren Central Invitational | 15 | 110.1 | 125.4 |
| 2017-09-30 | Marion County Invitational | 23 | 111.6 | 130.6 |
| 2017-09-30 | Marion County | 4 | 107.2 | 113.0 |
| 2017-09-30 | Marion County | 7 | 130.4 | 139.0 |
| 2017-09-30 | Marion County Invitational | 7 | 131.9 | 141.7 |
| 2017-09-30 | McQuaid Invitational | 8 | 84.1 | 92.0 |
| 2017-09-30 | Marion County Invitational | 32 | 111.5 | 127.2 |
| 2017-09-30 | Marion County | 15 | 111.3 | 124.5 |
| 2017-09-30 | Marion County Invitational | 7 | 133.9 | 144.9 |
| 2017-09-30 | Marion County | 7 | 121.4 | 126.2 |
| 2017-09-23 | Delta Eagle Invitational | 37 | 105.3 | 117.5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Golden Bear Invitational | 8 | 127.8 | 138.5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Delta Eagle Invitational | 7 | 123.4 | 127.9 |
| 2017-09-16 | Conference Indiana | 21 | 110.7 | 135.6 |
| 2017-09-16 | Conference Indiana | 43 | 108.0 | 126.5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Brownsburg | 44 | 111.3 | 127.3 |
| 2017-09-02 | Columbus North XC Invitational | 13 | 102.4 | 110.9 |
| 2017-09-02 | Columbus North XC Invitational | 9 | 120.6 | 131.5 |
| 2017-08-26 | Dave Bannon Invitational | 21 | 113.5 | 138.9 |
| 2017-08-26 | Dave Bannon Invitational | 42 | 110.3 | 125.3 |
| 2017-08-19 | Plainfield Hokem Karem | 10 | 98.0 | 109.9 |
| 2017-08-14 | Triton Early Bird XC Invitational | 17 | 106.8 | 130.6 |
| 2017-08-14 | Triton Early Bird XC Invitational | 39 | 104.3 | 120.2 |
| 2016-11-13 | NXR Midwest Regional Championships | 6 | 109.6 | 120.1 |
| 2016-10-22 | IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville) | 7 | 120.2 | 126.2 |
| 2016-10-22 | IHSAA Semi-State (Shelbyville) | 7 | 128.3 | 137.9 |
| 2016-10-15 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 117.7 | 124.5 |
| 2016-10-15 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 124.5 | 134.8 |
| 2016-10-08 | IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) | 7 | 126.6 | 134.6 |
| 2016-10-08 | IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) | 7 | 125.0 | 127.3 |
| 2016-10-04 | North Central Invitational | 21 | 107.1 | 118.6 |
| 2016-10-04 | Warren Central Invitational | 14 | 106.4 | 121.0 |
| 2016-10-01 | Marion County HS Championship | 7 | 123.5 | 133.6 |
| 2016-10-01 | Marion County HS Championship | 1 | 115.4 | 115.4 |
| 2016-10-01 | Marion County HS Championship | 6 | 121.3 | 123.5 |
| 2016-10-01 | Giant Invitational - Indy City Championships | 26 | 113.0 | 144.6 |
| 2016-10-01 | Giant Invitational - Indy City Championships | 45 | 108.3 | 139.2 |
| 2016-10-01 | Marion County HS Championship | 14 | 102.9 | 113.2 |
| 2016-09-24 | Macnider Invitational | 10 | 123.5 | 126.7 |
| 2016-09-24 | Delta Eagle Invite | 7 | 118.8 | 123.3 |
| 2016-09-24 | Delta Eagle Invite | 24 | 106.8 | 118.3 |
| 2016-09-17 | FlashRock Invitational | 10 | 117.1 | 125.3 |
| 2016-09-17 | FlashRock Invitational | 6 | 110.0 | 117.9 |
| 2016-09-17 | FlashRock Invitational | 10 | 105.1 | 111.1 |
| 2016-09-10 | Eagle Classic | 1 | 77.2 | 77.2 |
| 2016-09-10 | Eagle Classic | 10 | 114.1 | 125.3 |
| 2016-09-03 | Avon Invitational | 6 | 128.0 | 135.3 |
| 2016-09-03 | Avon Invitational | 7 | 124.0 | 128.7 |
| 2016-08-27 | Conference Indiana | 14 | 109.7 | 134.6 |
| 2016-08-27 | Conference Indiana | 42 | 106.0 | 124.7 |
| 2016-08-15 | Triton Central Early Bird | 8 | 104.8 | 115.4 |
| 2015-10-24 | IHSAA Semi-State (Carmel) | 7 | 127.6 | 136.4 |
| 2015-10-24 | IHSAA Semi-State (Carmel) | 7 | 122.6 | 131.5 |
| 2015-10-17 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 127.5 | 134.0 |
| 2015-10-17 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 120.8 | 127.7 |
| 2015-10-10 | IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) | 7 | 126.1 | 132.1 |
| 2015-10-10 | IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) | 7 | 121.2 | 123.9 |
| 2015-10-06 | Warren Central Invitational | 11 | 102.7 | 118.8 |
| 2015-10-03 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 7 | 128.1 | 138.6 |
| 2015-10-03 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 18 | 105.6 | 121.7 |
| 2015-10-03 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 7 | 126.0 | 145.5 |
| 2015-10-03 | Marion County MS CC Championships | 26 | 104.1 | 120.2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Golden Bear Invitational | 8 | 128.2 | 140.4 |
| 2015-09-26 | Golden Bear Invitational | 9 | 109.2 | 121.2 |
| 2015-09-19 | FlashRock Invitational | 10 | 118.8 | 125.9 |
| 2015-09-19 | FlashRock Invitational | 10 | 121.1 | 132.8 |
| 2015-09-19 | FlashRock Invitational | 7 | 99.8 | 114.0 |
| 2015-09-19 | FlashRock Invitational | 9 | 113.9 | 116.0 |
| 2015-09-12 | Westlane Roundup | 18 | 107.2 | 120.5 |
| 2015-09-12 | Brown County Invitational | 7 | 124.0 | 133.6 |
| 2015-09-12 | Westlane Roundup | 7 | 128.0 | 145.9 |
| 2015-09-12 | Westlane Roundup | 7 | 132.2 | 142.4 |
| 2015-09-12 | Brown County Invitational | 7 | 117.8 | 121.0 |
| 2015-09-12 | Westlane Roundup | 27 | 106.2 | 125.9 |
| 2015-09-05 | IWU Marion Invitational | 10 | 119.3 | 128.1 |
| 2015-09-05 | IWU Marion Invitational | 9 | 124.2 | 136.6 |
| 2015-09-05 | IWU Marion Invitational | 33 | 101.1 | 118.1 |
| 2015-09-05 | IWU Marion Invitational | 8 | 97.5 | 114.6 |
| 2014-10-25 | IHSAA Semi-State (Carmel) | 7 | 125.6 | 130.4 |
| 2014-10-25 | IHSAA Semi-State (Carmel) | 7 | 123.4 | 129.3 |
| 2014-10-18 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 120.6 | 126.6 |
| 2014-10-18 | IHSAA Regional (Rushville) | 7 | 125.8 | 131.2 |
| 2014-10-11 | IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) | 7 | 124.1 | 132.6 |
| 2014-10-11 | IHSAA Sectional (New Palestine) | 7 | 121.3 | 128.8 |
| 2014-10-07 | North Central Invitational | 20 | 106.3 | 117.7 |
| 2014-10-04 | Marion County | 5 | 110.7 | 121.3 |
| 2014-10-04 | Marion County | 7 | 126.1 | 133.8 |
| 2014-10-04 | Marion County | 7 | 123.1 | 129.1 |
| 2014-10-04 | Marion County | 10 | 105.0 | 118.7 |
| 2014-09-20 | FlashRock Invitational | 7 | 126.8 | 133.2 |
| 2014-09-20 | FlashRock Invitational | 9 | 107.6 | 115.8 |
| 2014-09-20 | FlashRock Invitational | 25 | 105.1 | 119.5 |
| 2014-09-20 | FlashRock Invitational | 10 | 121.4 | 130.4 |
| 2014-09-06 | Marion Invitational | 9 | 122.4 | 130.8 |
| 2014-09-06 | Marion Invitational | 10 | 119.8 | 125.8 |
| 2014-09-06 | Marion Invitational | 6 | 110.1 | 116.2 |
| 2014-09-06 | Marion Invitational | 32 | 105.4 | 117.4 |
| 2014-08-30 | Conference Indiana | 41 | 105.9 | 125.1 |
| 2014-08-30 | Conference Indiana | 13 | 115.0 | 128.6 |
| 2014-08-23 | Brebeuf Jesuit Harvey Invitational | 9 | 107.2 | 114.0 |
| 2014-08-23 | Saturday Night Lights VII | 6 | 120.0 | 124.1 |
| 2014-08-23 | Brebeuf Jesuit Harvey Invitational | 2 | 106.2 | 111.0 |
| 2013-10-19 | IHSAA Regional | 7 | 127.2 | 132.8 |
| 2013-10-19 | IHSAA Regional | 6 | 121.7 | 124.0 |
| 2013-10-12 | North Central JV Invitational | 6 | 117.8 | 121.3 |
| 2013-10-12 | North Central JV Invitational | 24 | 106.2 | 116.7 |
| 2013-10-09 | Conference Indiana | 13 | 125.9 | 133.3 |
| 2013-10-09 | Conference Indiana | 29 | 112.7 | 127.0 |
| 2013-09-21 | FlashRock Invitational | 9 | 119.6 | 124.9 |
| 2013-09-21 | FlashRock Invitational | 25 | 106.6 | 116.0 |
| 2013-09-21 | FlashRock Invitational | 9 | 125.5 | 131.2 |
| 2013-09-21 | FlashRock Invitational | 5 | 112.4 | 116.4 |
| 2013-09-14 | Eagle Classic | 7 | 120.8 | 124.0 |
| 2013-09-14 | Ben Davis Invitational | 10 | 117.2 | 123.9 |
| 2013-09-14 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 128.6 | 131.6 |
| 2013-09-14 | Eagle Classic | 22 | 105.8 | 120.0 |
| 2013-09-14 | Eagle Classic | 7 | 114.3 | 116.5 |
| 2013-09-07 | Lafayette Harrison Invite | 7 | 122.2 | 129.4 |
| 2013-09-07 | Lafayette Harrison Invite | 4 | 107.5 | 113.4 |
| 2013-09-07 | Asics Marion Invitational | 31 | 106.1 | 119.1 |
| 2013-09-07 | Asics Marion Invitational | 7 | 123.4 | 128.0 |
| 2013-08-24 | Saturday Night Lights VII | 5 | 112.2 | 118.4 |
| 2013-08-24 | Saturday Night Lights VII | 10 | 123.0 | 127.7 |
| 2012-11-17 | Mid East Meet of Champions | 1 | 126.7 | 126.7 |
| 2012-11-11 | Nike Midwest Regionals (NXN) | 7 | 129.6 | 131.4 |
| 2012-11-11 | Nike Midwest Regionals (NXN) | 6 | 119.8 | 123.9 |
| 2012-10-27 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championship | 7 | 134.1 | 137.4 |
| 2012-10-27 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championship | 7 | 125.8 | 130.9 |
| 2012-10-20 | IHSAA Semi-State (Carmel) | 7 | 123.4 | 131.6 |
| 2012-10-20 | IHSAA Semi-State (Carmel) | 7 | 131.5 | 133.6 |
| 2012-10-13 | IHSAA Regional | 7 | 121.8 | 127.9 |
| 2012-10-13 | IHSAA Regional | 7 | 130.4 | 134.5 |
| 2012-10-09 | IHSAA Sectional | 7 | 123.8 | 127.2 |
| 2012-09-29 | Marion County | 7 | 124.1 | 129.7 |
| 2012-09-29 | Marion County | 7 | 133.1 | 136.6 |
| 2012-09-29 | Marion County | 10 | 109.3 | 116.9 |
| 2012-09-18 | Lawrence Central Invitational | 10 | 114.5 | 122.4 |
| 2012-09-15 | FlashRock Invitational | 9 | 130.7 | 133.0 |
| 2012-09-15 | FlashRock Invitational | 13 | 109.3 | 123.3 |
| 2012-09-15 | FlashRock Invitational | 30 | 105.9 | 120.4 |
| 2012-09-15 | FlashRock Invitational | 8 | 123.1 | 128.6 |
| 2012-09-08 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 124.0 | 126.3 |
| 2012-09-08 | Ben Davis Invitational | 6 | 116.2 | 120.8 |
| 2012-09-08 | Ben Davis Invitational | 16 | 106.1 | 119.6 |
| 2012-09-08 | Ben Davis Invitational | 33 | 100.1 | 114.2 |
| 2012-09-01 | Harrison Cross-Country Invitational | 6 | 131.1 | 133.2 |
| 2012-09-01 | Harrison Cross-Country Invitational | 7 | 123.8 | 126.4 |
| 2012-08-25 | Rushville Cross Country Classic | 7 | 114.5 | 118.6 |
| 2012-08-18 | Harvey Invitational | 10 | 125.7 | 131.0 |
| 2012-08-18 | Harvey Invitational | 12 | 108.8 | 123.3 |
| 2011-11-13 | NXN Nike Cross Midwest Regional | 7 | 126.3 | 133.8 |
| 2011-10-29 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 134.6 | 134.6 |
| 2011-10-22 | IHSAA Carmel Semi-State | 7 | 131.0 | 134.6 |
| 2011-10-22 | IHSAA Carmel Semi-State | 7 | 127.8 | 136.6 |
| 2011-10-15 | IHSAA Regional Rushville | 7 | 124.3 | 132.4 |
| 2011-10-11 | IHSAA Sectional | 7 | 127.2 | 131.5 |
| 2011-10-05 | Conference Indiana Meet | 7 | 127.4 | 136.4 |
| 2011-10-05 | Conference Indiana Meet | 18 | 115.1 | 127.1 |
| 2011-10-04 | Warren Central Invitational | 10 | 107.2 | 123.5 |
| 2011-10-01 | Marion County | 10 | 103.5 | 120.1 |
| 2011-10-01 | Marion County | 7 | 126.2 | 135.2 |
| 2011-09-17 | FlashRock Invitational | 12 | 123.6 | 134.6 |
| 2011-09-17 | FlashRock Invitational | 12 | 126.9 | 134.5 |
| 2011-09-17 | FlashRock Invitational | 9 | 109.1 | 121.2 |
| 2011-09-17 | FlashRock Invitational | 21 | 107.0 | 118.7 |
| 2011-09-10 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 127.2 | 135.9 |
| 2011-09-10 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 108.8 | 116.1 |
| 2011-09-10 | Mason Invitational | 8 | 126.7 | 130.1 |
| 2011-09-10 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 120.6 | 127.1 |
| 2011-09-10 | Ben Davis Invitational | 30 | 108.3 | 123.1 |
| 2011-09-03 | Lafayette Harrison Invite | 26 | 106.2 | 121.5 |
| 2011-09-03 | Lafayette Harrison Invite | 15 | 112.0 | 125.7 |
| 2011-09-03 | Lafayette Harrison Invite | 7 | 126.3 | 135.3 |
| 2011-09-03 | Lafayette Harrison Invite | 7 | 129.9 | 132.4 |
| 2011-08-27 | Rushville Classic Invitational | 7 | 115.2 | 120.8 |
| 2011-08-20 | Bloomington North Early Bird Invitational | 20 | 114.4 | 129.8 |
| 2011-08-20 | Bloomington North Early Bird Invitational | 29 | 114.3 | 131.6 |
| 2010-11-27 | Footlocker Midwest Championships | 1 | 140.9 | 140.9 |
| 2010-10-30 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 138.6 | 138.6 |
| 2010-10-30 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 132.8 | 136.6 |
| 2010-10-23 | IHSAA Semi-State | 7 | 132.8 | 139.9 |
| 2010-10-23 | IHSAA Semi-State | 7 | 128.0 | 139.3 |
| 2010-10-16 | IHSAA Regional @ Rushville | 7 | 125.0 | 133.4 |
| 2010-10-12 | IHSAA Sectional @ New Palestine | 7 | 128.3 | 136.3 |
| 2010-10-05 | Warren Central Freshman Invitational | 12 | 113.6 | 125.9 |
| 2010-10-02 | Marion County | 7 | 130.4 | 136.7 |
| 2010-10-02 | Marion County | 7 | 126.7 | 137.3 |
| 2010-10-02 | Marion County | 12 | 111.5 | 122.2 |
| 2010-10-02 | Marion County | 3 | 125.1 | 126.4 |
| 2010-09-18 | FlashRock Invitational | 11 | 127.8 | 139.6 |
| 2010-09-18 | FlashRock Invitational | 6 | 107.4 | 114.8 |
| 2010-09-18 | FlashRock Invitational | 12 | 127.7 | 137.7 |
| 2010-09-18 | FlashRock Invitational | 25 | 107.2 | 120.7 |
| 2010-09-11 | Ben Davis Invitational | 29 | 107.4 | 120.4 |
| 2010-09-11 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 124.1 | 132.0 |
| 2010-09-11 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 125.6 | 133.7 |
| 2010-09-11 | Ben Davis Invitational | 9 | 110.3 | 117.7 |
| 2010-09-09 | Warren Central Freshman 4-way | 11 | 113.0 | 126.5 |
| 2010-09-04 | Lafayette Harrison Invite | 29 | 105.9 | 119.7 |
| 2010-09-04 | Lafayette Harrison Invite | 7 | 128.9 | 134.9 |
| 2010-09-04 | Lafayette Harrison Invite | 12 | 112.3 | 120.3 |
| 2010-09-04 | Lafayette Harrison Invite | 7 | 124.0 | 132.6 |
| 2010-08-28 | Rushville Cross Country Classic | 7 | 111.0 | 118.8 |
| 2010-08-21 | Huntington North Invitational | 7 | 129.7 | 134.3 |
| 2010-08-21 | Huntington North Invitational | 11 | 114.4 | 123.1 |
| 2010-08-21 | Huntington North Invitational | 28 | 107.1 | 121.4 |
| 2010-08-21 | Huntington North Invitational | 7 | 125.8 | 133.6 |
| 2009-11-21 | Mid-East Cross Country Championships | 1 | 134.9 | 135.0 |
| 2009-11-15 | Nike Midwest Regionals (NXN) | 5 | 134.4 | 141.2 |
| 2009-10-24 | IHSAA Franklin Central Semistate | 7 | 126.6 | 137.2 |
| 2009-09-19 | Flashrock Invitational | 11 | 110.7 | 121.4 |
| 2009-09-19 | Flashrock Invitational | 9 | 112.3 | 119.8 |
| 2009-09-19 | Flashrock Invitational | 11 | 125.8 | 140.0 |
| 2009-09-19 | Flashrock Invitational | 10 | 132.2 | 142.6 |
| 2009-09-05 | Terre Haute North H. S. Cross-Country Invitational Meet | 9 | 125.5 | 135.3 |
| 2009-09-05 | Harrison Cross-Country Invite | 8 | 114.4 | 124.3 |
| 2009-09-05 | Harrison Cross-Country Invite | 4 | 137.8 | 140.6 |
| 2009-08-22 | Brebeuf Invitational | 16 | 108.0 | 120.6 |
| 2009-08-22 | Brebeuf Invitational | 6 | 122.3 | 128.9 |
| 2008-11-15 | Mid-East Cross Country Championships | 1 | 134.8 | 134.8 |
| 2008-11-15 | Nike Midwest Regionals (NXN) | 6 | 133.1 | 140.6 |
| 2008-11-15 | Mid-East Cross Country Championships | 1 | 135.9 | 135.9 |
| 2008-11-01 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 133.9 | 140.1 |
| 2008-11-01 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 131.3 | 138.0 |
| 2008-09-20 | Flash-Rock Invitational | 12 | 126.4 | 135.9 |
| 2008-09-20 | Flash-Rock Invitational | 12 | 127.9 | 141.8 |
| 2008-09-06 | Raider Cross-Country Invitational | 1 | 141.8 | 141.8 |
| 2008-09-06 | Raider Cross-Country Invitational | 4 | 119.2 | 124.2 |
| 2008-08-23 | Brebeuf Invite | 7 | 125.4 | 130.2 |
| 2007-10-27 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 125.8 | 133.8 |
| 2006-10-28 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 128.1 | 137.4 |
| 2005-10-22 | I.H.S.A.A. Semi-State | 7 | 121.5 | 127.4 |
| 2005-10-22 | I.H.S.A.A. Semi-State | 7 | 126.1 | 137.6 |
| 2004-10-30 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 131.3 | 138.2 |
| 2003-11-01 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 125.5 | 125.5 |
| 2003-09-16 | Ben Davis Invitational | 15 | 110.4 | 122.1 |
| 2003-09-16 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 127.7 | 133.3 |
| 2002-11-02 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 122.6 | 130.7 |
| 2002-11-02 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 129.0 | 132.1 |
| 2002-09-17 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 126.1 | 127.8 |
| 2002-09-17 | Ben Davis Invitational | 18 | 109.9 | 122.9 |
| 2001-10-27 | IHSAA State Finals | 7 | 127.7 | 131.0 |
| 2001-10-27 | IHSAA State Finals | 7 | 120.8 | 134.7 |
| 2000-11-04 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 7 | 124.0 | 129.2 |
| 2000-11-04 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 1 | 143.8 | 143.8 |
| 2000-09-12 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 126.1 | 141.1 |
| 1999-11-06 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 130.3 | 140.9 |
| 1999-09-14 | Ben Davis Invitational | 7 | 134.1 | 144.9 |
| 1999-09-14 | Ben Davis Invitational | 20 | 113.1 | 124.3 |
| 1998-11-07 | IHSAA State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 132.9 | 140.0 |
| 1997-11-08 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 2 | 132.8 | 135.3 |
| 1992-11-07 | IHSAA State XC Championships | 1 | 109.5 | 109.5 |
| 1982-10-05 | Marion County | 6 | 115.7 | 121.6 |
| 1982-09-30 | Howe Invitational | 5 | 119.6 | 127.9 |