Forcey Christian
Current roster 2019
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Infinity Bushby | 7 | 107.8 | 108.0 | 2 | 2019-11-05 |
| 2 | Leila Briggs | 7 | 104.8 | 106.8 | 3 | 2019-11-05 |
| 3 | Laila Dawit | 7 | 89.1 | 90.8 | 3 | 2019-11-05 |
| 4 | Jennifer Mena | 8 | 83.3 | 83.6 | 3 | 2019-11-05 |
| 5 | Bradley Moorman | 8 | 86.9 | 87.6 | 4 | 2019-11-05 |
| 6 | Esther Atolaiye | 6 | 77.5 | 78.0 | 3 | 2019-11-05 |
| 7 | Mathias Daniel | 8 | 81.0 | 83.4 | 4 | 2019-11-05 |
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mathew Dawit | 116.8 | 1 | 2018 |
| 2 | Nathan Busey | 112.8 | 1 | 2016 |
| 3 | Michael Millstein | 112.8 | 2 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 4 | Elijah Bailey-Jones | 112.4 | 1 | 2016 |
| 5 | Luke Hill | 111.9 | 1 | 2016 |
| 6 | Ike Onyechi | 108.6 | 1 | 2016 |
| 7 | Infinity Bushby | 108.0 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 8 | Leila Briggs | 106.8 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 9 | Erin Mayn | 105.6 | 1 | 2016 |
| 10 | Jackie Rowell | 105.4 | 1 | 2016 |
| 11 | Ike Afamefune | 104.9 | 2 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 12 | Aiden Camper | 104.9 | 1 | 2016 |
| 13 | Joshua Abu | 104.2 | 1 | 2016 |
| 14 | Leah Arnold | 104.0 | 1 | 2016 |
| 15 | Michael Girma | 103.5 | 1 | 2016 |
| 16 | Myra Mayn | 102.2 | 1 | 2016 |
| 17 | Yonni Gashu | 97.7 | 1 | 2016 |
| 18 | Jody Kieffer | 96.7 | 1 | 2016 |
| 19 | Bradley Moorman | 94.3 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 20 | Mathias Daniel | 93.1 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 21 | Ethan Peralta | 92.8 | 1 | 2018 |
| 22 | Laila Dawit | 90.8 | 1 | 2019 |
| 23 | Charlie Ngo | 90.5 | 1 | 2016 |
| 24 | Naomi Tesfai | 90.2 | 1 | 2016 |
| 25 | Christine Berkelaar | 89.2 | 1 | 2016 |
| 26 | Jennifer Mena | 87.6 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 27 | Mateo Idler | 84.6 | 1 | 2016 |
| 28 | Michael Reed | 81.1 | 1 | 2016 |
| 29 | Misky Saifu | 78.4 | 1 | 2016 |
| 30 | Esther Atolaiye | 78.0 | 1 | 2019 |
| 31 | Lensa Dugassa | 77.6 | 2 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 32 | Matthew Rickford | 66.2 | 1 | 2016 |
Best performances
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-05 | MD/DC State Meet | 2 | 79.9 | 83.2 |
| 2019-11-05 | MD/DC State Meet | 5 | 93.0 | 108.0 |
| 2019-10-09 | PVAC @ Sandy Spring | 2 | 83.5 | 87.6 |
| 2019-10-09 | PVAC @ Sandy Spring | 5 | 91.3 | 106.9 |
| 2019-09-28 | CLS Home Meet | 2 | 81.7 | 83.4 |
| 2019-09-28 | CLS Home Meet | 3 | 78.3 | 87.3 |
| 2019-09-11 | PVAC @ Sandy Spring | 3 | 90.3 | 114.0 |
| 2019-09-11 | PVAC @ Sandy Spring | 4 | 80.0 | 86.7 |
| 2018-11-08 | MD/DC Middle School State Championships | 5 | 88.7 | 97.8 |
| 2018-11-08 | MD/DC Middle School State Championships | 6 | 102.5 | 116.8 |
| 2016-11-03 | Maryland/DC MS Private State Meet | 8 | 88.9 | 105.4 |
| 2016-11-03 | Maryland/DC MS Private State Meet | 13 | 95.6 | 112.4 |
| 2016-10-26 | PVAC Meet | 6 | 98.7 | 103.9 |
| 2016-10-26 | PVAC Meet | 11 | 101.4 | 111.9 |
| 2016-10-01 | 2nd Chesapeake Bay Invitational | 13 | 96.5 | 112.8 |
| 2016-10-01 | 2nd Chesapeake Bay Invitational | 8 | 90.7 | 105.6 |