| 2025-10-31 |
UIL State Cross Country Championships XC25
|
1 |
119.4 |
119.4 |
| 2025-10-20 |
UIL Region II & III-1A Championship XC25
|
7 |
107.0 |
113.4 |
| 2025-10-20 |
UIL Region II & III-1A Championship XC25
|
1 |
117.5 |
117.5 |
| 2025-09-05 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational XC25
|
5 |
95.7 |
106.1 |
| 2025-09-05 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational XC25
|
3 |
105.8 |
107.8 |
| 2025-09-05 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational XC25
|
1 |
81.7 |
81.7 |
| 2025-09-05 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational XC25
|
8 |
83.1 |
95.5 |
| 2025-08-27 |
Quad League Mini Meet 1
|
1 |
69.2 |
69.2 |
| 2025-08-21 |
Kaufman Run With The Lions 4A & Under XC25
|
11 |
52.5 |
61.1 |
| 2025-08-21 |
Kaufman Run With The Lions 4A & Under XC25
|
3 |
75.2 |
78.8 |
| 2025-08-21 |
Kaufman Run With The Lions 4A & Under XC25
|
5 |
92.6 |
98.0 |
| 2025-08-21 |
Kaufman Run With The Lions 4A & Under XC25
|
6 |
105.7 |
109.3 |
| 2025-08-16 |
PRINCETON INVITATIONAL
|
5 |
105.2 |
108.3 |
| 2025-08-16 |
PRINCETON INVITATIONAL
|
9 |
87.0 |
101.0 |
| 2025-08-16 |
PRINCETON INVITATIONAL
|
14 |
90.9 |
122.0 |
| 2025-08-09 |
Plano ISD Invitational XC25
|
3 |
94.2 |
100.8 |
| 2025-08-09 |
Plano ISD Invitational XC25
|
8 |
98.9 |
108.6 |
| 2025-08-09 |
Plano ISD Invitational XC25
|
6 |
76.9 |
84.9 |
| 2025-08-09 |
Plano ISD Invitational XC25
|
8 |
90.5 |
117.1 |
| 2024-10-22 |
UIL Region II & III-1A XC Championship
|
7 |
96.5 |
106.1 |
| 2024-10-22 |
UIL Region II & III-1A XC Championship
|
7 |
102.1 |
115.3 |
| 2024-09-27 |
Celina Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
103.4 |
115.5 |
| 2024-09-27 |
Celina Cross Country Invitational
|
12 |
90.5 |
99.4 |
| 2024-09-27 |
Celina Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
81.6 |
85.4 |
| 2024-09-27 |
Celina Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
98.7 |
102.7 |
| 2024-09-20 |
Eustace Do It for Dom 5th Annual Invitational
|
6 |
78.8 |
82.4 |
| 2024-09-20 |
Eustace Do It for Dom 5th Annual Invitational
|
11 |
85.5 |
94.4 |
| 2024-09-20 |
Eustace Do It for Dom 5th Annual Invitational
|
4 |
95.8 |
99.7 |
| 2024-09-20 |
Eustace Do It for Dom 5th Annual Invitational
|
5 |
100.8 |
107.8 |
| 2024-09-06 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational
|
12 |
88.9 |
100.0 |
| 2024-09-06 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational
|
9 |
77.5 |
81.6 |
| 2024-09-06 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational
|
6 |
95.5 |
99.9 |
| 2024-09-06 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational
|
6 |
107.2 |
115.6 |
| 2024-08-17 |
Clay Minton Invitational
|
11 |
70.2 |
78.3 |
| 2024-08-17 |
Clay Minton Invitational
|
8 |
68.3 |
75.9 |
| 2024-08-17 |
Clay Minton Invitational
|
6 |
83.9 |
90.4 |
| 2024-08-17 |
Clay Minton Invitational
|
6 |
97.6 |
105.9 |
| 2024-08-10 |
Plano ISD Invitational
|
12 |
86.3 |
103.2 |
| 2024-08-10 |
Plano ISD Invitational
|
8 |
85.6 |
101.2 |
| 2024-08-10 |
Plano ISD Invitational
|
10 |
98.0 |
112.9 |
| 2023-11-04 |
TX UIL 4A State Championship
|
1 |
119.9 |
119.9 |
| 2023-10-24 |
UIL 4A Region 2 Championship
|
7 |
96.4 |
105.9 |
| 2023-10-24 |
UIL 4A Region 2 Championship
|
1 |
120.7 |
120.7 |
| 2023-10-09 |
UIL 4A District 14
|
7 |
105.5 |
113.7 |
| 2023-10-09 |
UIL 4A District 14
|
5 |
98.7 |
118.1 |
| 2023-10-09 |
UIL 4A District 14
|
8 |
91.0 |
99.5 |
| 2023-10-09 |
UIL 4A District 14
|
5 |
87.1 |
95.7 |
| 2023-09-28 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail 13th Annual Invitational
|
11 |
98.1 |
121.6 |
| 2023-09-28 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail 13th Annual Invitational
|
6 |
84.6 |
103.2 |
| 2023-09-23 |
Lone Oak Bradon Lynch Memorial
|
7 |
99.9 |
117.8 |
| 2023-09-23 |
Lone Oak Bradon Lynch Memorial
|
8 |
91.6 |
126.4 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational
|
5 |
93.3 |
97.7 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational
|
7 |
98.8 |
109.0 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational
|
4 |
83.1 |
90.1 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Sulphur Springs Wildcat Invitational
|
9 |
86.3 |
97.0 |
| 2023-09-15 |
Pilot Point Invitational
|
8 |
90.5 |
97.3 |
| 2023-09-15 |
Pilot Point Invitational
|
6 |
101.6 |
110.9 |
| 2023-09-15 |
Pilot Point Invitational
|
7 |
93.2 |
115.2 |
| 2023-09-15 |
Pilot Point Invitational
|
6 |
78.7 |
92.0 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Castleberry Clash
|
3 |
83.4 |
89.4 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Castleberry Clash
|
7 |
80.0 |
89.9 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Castleberry Clash
|
6 |
92.2 |
102.7 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Castleberry Clash
|
6 |
101.4 |
109.9 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Castleberry Clash
|
1 |
116.5 |
116.5 |
| 2023-09-01 |
Mineola Yellowjacket Invitational
|
11 |
85.3 |
98.1 |
| 2023-09-01 |
Mineola Yellowjacket Invitational
|
8 |
78.3 |
88.1 |
| 2023-09-01 |
Mineola Yellowjacket Invitational
|
7 |
94.0 |
112.3 |
| 2023-09-01 |
Mineola Yellowjacket Invitational
|
6 |
101.3 |
109.9 |
| 2023-08-31 |
North Hopkins Tim Menke 28th Annual Invitational
|
4 |
78.5 |
81.3 |
| 2023-08-31 |
North Hopkins Tim Menke 28th Annual Invitational
|
10 |
92.0 |
118.7 |
| 2023-08-26 |
Kaufman JH Run with the Lions
|
8 |
99.8 |
116.1 |
| 2023-08-26 |
Kaufman JH Run with the Lions
|
4 |
90.2 |
94.1 |
| 2023-08-24 |
Kaufman 4A & Under Run with the Lions
|
8 |
99.3 |
108.0 |
| 2023-08-24 |
Kaufman 4A & Under Run with the Lions
|
4 |
96.4 |
111.6 |
| 2023-08-24 |
Kaufman 4A & Under Run with the Lions
|
7 |
79.6 |
88.5 |
| 2023-08-24 |
Kaufman 4A & Under Run with the Lions
|
8 |
75.8 |
87.2 |
| 2023-08-19 |
Clay Minton Invitational
|
6 |
83.2 |
89.0 |
| 2023-08-19 |
Clay Minton Invitational
|
5 |
100.5 |
119.0 |
| 2023-08-19 |
Clay Minton Invitational
|
6 |
100.2 |
109.5 |
| 2023-08-19 |
Clay Minton Invitational
|
6 |
81.2 |
89.3 |
| 2023-08-12 |
Plano ISD Invitational 2 Mile
|
12 |
84.0 |
96.6 |
| 2023-08-12 |
Plano ISD Invitational 2 Mile
|
9 |
87.6 |
105.6 |
| 2023-08-12 |
Plano ISD Invitational 2 Mile
|
6 |
99.5 |
107.6 |
| 2023-08-12 |
Plano ISD Invitational 2 Mile
|
3 |
103.1 |
120.8 |
| 2022-11-04 |
TX UIL 4A State Championship
|
1 |
116.1 |
116.1 |
| 2022-10-24 |
UIL 4A Region 2 Championship
|
1 |
114.7 |
114.7 |
| 2022-10-10 |
UIL 4A District 14
|
5 |
81.4 |
85.2 |
| 2022-10-10 |
UIL 4A District 14
|
7 |
93.5 |
115.8 |
| 2022-10-10 |
UIL 4A District 14
|
7 |
99.0 |
106.8 |
| 2022-09-29 |
Arl Houston Ken Gaston 26th Annual Invitational
|
5 |
80.3 |
82.8 |
| 2022-09-29 |
Arl Houston Ken Gaston 26th Annual Invitational
|
7 |
96.8 |
102.2 |
| 2022-09-29 |
Arl Houston Ken Gaston 26th Annual Invitational
|
7 |
93.3 |
113.7 |
| 2022-09-28 |
Lindsay Knight Invitational
|
5 |
106.7 |
122.4 |
| 2022-09-28 |
Lindsay Knight Invitational
|
4 |
92.3 |
104.7 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
7 |
88.6 |
111.2 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
5 |
107.5 |
118.0 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
5 |
82.9 |
89.5 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
6 |
95.8 |
101.6 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
4 |
97.6 |
103.0 |
| 2022-09-02 |
Mineola Yellowjacket Invitational
|
7 |
87.9 |
111.2 |
| 2022-09-02 |
Mineola Yellowjacket Invitational
|
7 |
95.6 |
102.8 |
| 2022-09-02 |
Mineola Yellowjacket Invitational
|
5 |
79.2 |
84.0 |
| 2022-08-27 |
Kaufman Run with the Lions
|
4 |
76.3 |
82.5 |
| 2022-08-27 |
Kaufman Run with the Lions
|
3 |
92.8 |
96.9 |
| 2022-08-27 |
Kaufman Run with the Lions
|
4 |
102.3 |
115.7 |
| 2022-08-27 |
Kaufman Run with the Lions
|
7 |
87.0 |
110.3 |
| 2022-08-27 |
Kaufman Run with the Lions
|
5 |
94.0 |
102.9 |
| 2022-08-13 |
Skyline Season Starting Short Run
|
6 |
89.3 |
117.5 |
| 2022-08-13 |
Skyline Season Starting Short Run
|
6 |
94.6 |
100.4 |
| 2021-10-25 |
UIL 4A Region 2 Championship
|
1 |
110.4 |
110.4 |
| 2021-10-11 |
UIL 4A District 13
|
3 |
80.3 |
90.0 |
| 2021-10-11 |
UIL 4A District 13
|
6 |
98.6 |
106.2 |
| 2021-10-11 |
UIL 4A District 13
|
3 |
104.6 |
110.9 |
| 2021-10-11 |
UIL 4A District 13
|
1 |
77.9 |
77.9 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Lindale Eagle Invitational
|
7 |
94.0 |
106.5 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Lindale Eagle Invitational
|
3 |
80.0 |
92.8 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Lindale Eagle Invitational
|
3 |
94.9 |
98.2 |
| 2021-09-30 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail 11th Annual Invitational
|
4 |
89.1 |
94.3 |
| 2021-09-30 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail 11th Annual Invitational
|
7 |
88.8 |
102.3 |
| 2021-09-30 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail 11th Annual Invitational
|
1 |
65.4 |
65.4 |
| 2021-09-30 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail 11th Annual Invitational
|
3 |
71.6 |
79.9 |
| 2021-09-29 |
Lindsay Knight Invitational
|
4 |
93.6 |
98.7 |
| 2021-09-29 |
Lindsay Knight Invitational
|
12 |
91.4 |
106.8 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Lone Oak Running of the Buffaloes
|
4 |
95.1 |
103.5 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Lone Oak Running of the Buffaloes
|
13 |
92.3 |
107.3 |
| 2021-09-23 |
Rains Invitational
|
3 |
76.1 |
80.5 |
| 2021-09-23 |
Rains Invitational
|
2 |
98.6 |
101.2 |
| 2021-09-23 |
Rains Invitational
|
2 |
78.5 |
82.9 |
| 2021-09-23 |
Rains Invitational
|
7 |
95.5 |
105.3 |
| 2021-09-18 |
Waller Park Goose Chase Invitational 5K
|
1 |
86.1 |
86.1 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
7 |
95.8 |
104.8 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
1 |
76.8 |
76.8 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
3 |
102.0 |
107.7 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
2 |
84.2 |
94.0 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
2 |
72.3 |
72.8 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Canton Running Eagles Invitational
|
7 |
98.2 |
108.3 |
| 2021-08-28 |
Kaufman Run with the Lions 1A-4A & JH
|
2 |
82.9 |
92.6 |
| 2021-08-28 |
Kaufman Run with the Lions 1A-4A & JH
|
5 |
92.1 |
104.2 |
| 2021-08-28 |
Kaufman Run with the Lions 1A-4A & JH
|
2 |
97.4 |
102.9 |
| 2021-08-21 |
Commerce 7th Annual Tiger Invitational
|
5 |
92.9 |
106.6 |
| 2021-08-21 |
Commerce 7th Annual Tiger Invitational
|
1 |
69.9 |
69.9 |
| 2021-08-21 |
Commerce 7th Annual Tiger Invitational
|
4 |
79.2 |
85.1 |
| 2021-08-21 |
Commerce 7th Annual Tiger Invitational
|
5 |
94.0 |
99.9 |
| 2021-03-03 |
ESL 2
|
1 |
87.6 |
87.6 |
| 2020-10-26 |
UIL 4A District 13
|
2 |
87.0 |
90.9 |
| 2020-10-26 |
UIL 4A District 13
|
2 |
79.9 |
85.8 |
| 2020-10-26 |
UIL 4A District 13
|
3 |
100.3 |
103.7 |
| 2020-10-26 |
UIL 4A District 13
|
5 |
99.0 |
106.5 |
| 2020-09-26 |
Denison Invitational
|
3 |
86.3 |
100.7 |
| 2020-09-26 |
Denison Invitational
|
6 |
91.7 |
102.3 |
| 2020-09-12 |
Canton Running Eagles High School Invitational
|
4 |
91.5 |
101.5 |
| 2020-09-12 |
Canton Running Eagles High School Invitational
|
6 |
94.0 |
101.6 |
| 2019-10-28 |
UIL 4A Region 2 Championship
|
7 |
103.8 |
110.5 |
| 2019-10-28 |
UIL Region 2 & Region 3 (1a) Cross Country Championship
|
4 |
103.1 |
106.9 |
| 2019-10-17 |
UIL 4A District 13 XC Championships
|
7 |
106.4 |
111.8 |
| 2019-10-17 |
UIL 4A District 13 XC Championships
|
2 |
85.5 |
85.6 |
| 2019-10-17 |
UIL 4A District 13 XC Championships
|
5 |
103.7 |
115.5 |
| 2019-10-17 |
UIL 4A District 13 XC Championships
|
5 |
87.7 |
109.6 |
| 2019-09-28 |
Denison CC Invitational
|
7 |
90.2 |
106.7 |
| 2019-09-28 |
Denison CC Invitational
|
2 |
78.9 |
79.9 |
| 2019-09-28 |
Denison CC Invitational
|
5 |
96.4 |
105.6 |
| 2019-09-28 |
Denison CC Invitational
|
7 |
102.9 |
110.3 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival-HS
|
3 |
83.5 |
85.3 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival-HS
|
7 |
106.0 |
110.3 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival-MS
|
6 |
95.5 |
114.5 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival-MS
|
4 |
96.9 |
111.4 |
| 2019-09-21 |
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival-HS
|
1 |
102.8 |
102.8 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Crandall Pirate XC Invitational
|
7 |
84.8 |
99.2 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Crandall Pirate XC Invitational
|
6 |
96.9 |
103.7 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Crandall Pirate XC Invitational
|
4 |
85.7 |
91.1 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Crandall Pirate XC Invitational
|
1 |
86.6 |
86.6 |
| 2019-09-14 |
Crandall Pirate XC Invitational
|
9 |
73.6 |
94.0 |
| 2019-09-07 |
McKinney Boyd Bronco Stampede
|
6 |
102.3 |
109.1 |
| 2019-09-07 |
McKinney Boyd Bronco Stampede
|
3 |
102.8 |
112.0 |
| 2019-09-07 |
McKinney Boyd Bronco Stampede
|
2 |
81.5 |
89.0 |
| 2019-09-07 |
McKinney Boyd Bronco Stampede
|
3 |
82.5 |
90.6 |
| 2019-09-07 |
McKinney Boyd Bronco Stampede
|
1 |
81.2 |
81.2 |
| 2019-09-07 |
McKinney Boyd Bronco Stampede
|
1 |
69.9 |
69.9 |
| 2019-08-24 |
Commerce 5th Annual Tiger Invitational
|
1 |
81.2 |
81.2 |
| 2019-08-24 |
Commerce 5th Annual Tiger Invitational
|
1 |
82.6 |
82.6 |
| 2019-08-24 |
Commerce 5th Annual Tiger Invitational
|
6 |
102.9 |
109.0 |
| 2019-08-24 |
Commerce 5th Annual Tiger Invitational
|
3 |
96.8 |
100.8 |
| 2019-08-24 |
Commerce 5th Annual Tiger Invitational
|
2 |
89.1 |
89.2 |
| 2019-08-24 |
Commerce 5th Annual Tiger Invitational
|
2 |
85.1 |
90.5 |
| 2018-10-22 |
UIL 4A Region 2 Championship
|
6 |
103.4 |
112.5 |
| 2018-10-22 |
UIL 4A Region 2 Championship
|
1 |
109.4 |
109.4 |
| 2018-10-04 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail Invitational
|
5 |
95.0 |
101.1 |
| 2018-10-04 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail Invitational
|
7 |
98.9 |
123.5 |
| 2018-10-04 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail Invitational
|
2 |
81.2 |
85.3 |
| 2018-10-04 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail Invitational
|
5 |
108.2 |
117.4 |
| 2018-10-04 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail Invitational
|
3 |
78.2 |
78.8 |
| 2018-10-04 |
Blue Ridge Tiger Trail Invitational
|
5 |
94.5 |
112.4 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Northwest Ken Garland Invitational
|
5 |
112.9 |
121.1 |
| 2018-09-15 |
Northwest Ken Garland Invitational
|
5 |
97.1 |
109.0 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Wylie East Raider XC Invitational
|
2 |
79.6 |
83.2 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Wylie East Raider XC Invitational
|
3 |
98.4 |
102.6 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Wylie East Raider XC Invitational
|
5 |
106.6 |
116.9 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Wylie East Raider XC Invitational
|
1 |
74.1 |
74.1 |
| 2018-08-25 |
Melissa Cardinal XC Invitational
|
7 |
102.7 |
111.0 |
| 2018-08-18 |
Little "D" Classic
|
4 |
98.9 |
101.4 |
| 2018-08-18 |
Little "D" Classic
|
6 |
106.7 |
113.7 |
| 2017-11-04 |
UIL 3A State Championship
|
6 |
113.1 |
118.2 |
| 2017-10-23 |
UIL 3A Region 2 Championship
|
7 |
104.6 |
112.9 |
| 2017-10-23 |
UIL 3A Region 2 Championship
|
6 |
111.2 |
117.3 |
| 2017-10-11 |
UIL 3A District 10 Championship
|
5 |
89.5 |
99.8 |
| 2017-10-11 |
UIL 3A District 10 Championship
|
6 |
112.8 |
118.3 |
| 2017-10-11 |
UIL 3A District 10 Championship
|
6 |
91.1 |
98.2 |
| 2017-10-11 |
UIL 3A District 10 Championship
|
7 |
111.1 |
118.8 |
| 2017-10-11 |
UIL 3A District 10 Championship
|
7 |
90.1 |
100.0 |
| 2017-10-11 |
UIL 3A District 10 Championship
|
15 |
84.2 |
98.1 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
6 |
105.3 |
113.7 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
6 |
90.2 |
108.4 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
5 |
85.7 |
100.1 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
14 |
99.2 |
116.5 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
7 |
109.4 |
119.2 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
6 |
107.5 |
112.9 |
| 2017-09-09 |
McKinney Boyd Cross Country Meet
|
5 |
105.1 |
113.1 |
| 2017-09-09 |
McKinney Boyd Cross Country Meet
|
5 |
114.7 |
119.3 |
| 2017-09-09 |
McKinney Boyd Cross Country Meet
|
7 |
89.8 |
100.6 |
| 2017-09-09 |
McKinney Boyd Cross Country Meet
|
5 |
86.4 |
100.1 |
| 2017-09-02 |
Wylie East Raider Invitational
|
5 |
85.0 |
98.0 |
| 2017-09-02 |
Wylie East Raider Invitational
|
11 |
89.1 |
101.3 |
| 2017-08-26 |
Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational
|
5 |
86.0 |
98.1 |
| 2017-08-26 |
Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational
|
5 |
83.2 |
91.0 |
| 2017-08-26 |
Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational
|
6 |
112.3 |
116.2 |
| 2017-08-26 |
Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational
|
5 |
102.1 |
111.5 |
| 2016-11-12 |
UIL 3A State Championship
|
2 |
115.9 |
117.9 |
| 2016-10-29 |
2016 UIL REGION II & REGION III (1A) CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
|
2 |
99.2 |
101.4 |
| 2016-10-18 |
UIL 3A District 10 XC Meet
|
6 |
106.1 |
115.7 |
| 2016-10-18 |
UIL 3A District 10 XC Meet
|
1 |
67.7 |
67.7 |
| 2016-10-18 |
UIL 3A District 10 XC Meet
|
7 |
104.7 |
113.8 |
| 2016-10-18 |
UIL 3A District 10 XC Meet
|
7 |
80.0 |
93.8 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
5 |
71.6 |
81.3 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
13 |
97.0 |
121.6 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
1 |
76.0 |
76.0 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
6 |
98.8 |
106.7 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
1 |
66.1 |
66.1 |
| 2016-10-08 |
Fightin' Farmers XC Invitational
|
6 |
102.8 |
112.9 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Commerce 2nd Annual Tiger/Lady Tiger Invitational
|
7 |
103.5 |
112.6 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Commerce 2nd Annual Tiger/Lady Tiger Invitational
|
7 |
108.5 |
119.3 |
| 2016-10-01 |
Commerce 2nd Annual Tiger/Lady Tiger Invitational
|
3 |
81.9 |
89.9 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
|
2 |
79.1 |
85.3 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
|
6 |
101.0 |
111.2 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
|
6 |
107.9 |
115.5 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
|
12 |
85.5 |
107.8 |
| 2016-09-24 |
Lovejoy XC Fall Festival
|
5 |
90.1 |
101.4 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UTA Gerald Richey Invitatonal
|
2 |
72.4 |
79.1 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UTA Gerald Richey Invitatonal
|
2 |
97.9 |
105.8 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
2 |
78.8 |
85.2 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
3 |
78.5 |
93.3 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
6 |
95.7 |
105.3 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UT-Arlington Gerald Richey Invitational
|
5 |
96.7 |
102.4 |
| 2016-09-10 |
UTA Gerald Richey Invitatonal
|
1 |
99.4 |
99.4 |
| 2016-09-01 |
Gingerbread Jamboree
|
3 |
84.0 |
94.0 |
| 2016-09-01 |
Gingerbread Jamboree
|
4 |
105.2 |
114.4 |
| 2016-09-01 |
Gingerbread Jamboree
|
1 |
58.6 |
58.6 |
| 2016-09-01 |
Gingerbread Jamboree
|
5 |
95.4 |
104.3 |
| 2016-08-19 |
2016 Friday Night Hawk Invite
|
3 |
77.4 |
93.7 |
| 2016-08-19 |
2016 Friday Night Hawk Invite
|
2 |
83.9 |
91.4 |
| 2016-08-19 |
2016 Friday Night Hawk Invite
|
6 |
98.0 |
102.3 |
| 2016-08-19 |
2016 Friday Night Hawk Invite
|
6 |
97.5 |
109.1 |
| 2015-11-07 |
UIL 3A State Championships
|
1 |
119.9 |
119.9 |
| 2015-10-26 |
UIL 3A Region II Championships
|
7 |
109.5 |
123.7 |
| 2015-10-26 |
UIL 3A Region II Championships
|
7 |
95.8 |
104.4 |
| 2015-08-29 |
Marcus I Invitational
|
6 |
104.0 |
116.0 |
| 2015-08-29 |
Marcus I Invitational
|
4 |
78.7 |
88.2 |
| 2015-08-29 |
Marcus I Invitational
|
7 |
98.0 |
103.6 |
| 2015-08-29 |
Marcus I Invitational
|
6 |
78.6 |
83.2 |
| 2014-11-08 |
UIL 3A State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
119.0 |
119.0 |
| 2014-11-01 |
UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
98.7 |
109.5 |
| 2014-11-01 |
UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
97.8 |
117.5 |
| 2014-08-30 |
Marcus I Invitational
|
8 |
89.4 |
115.3 |
| 2013-11-09 |
UIL 2A State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
118.3 |
118.3 |
| 2013-11-09 |
UIL 2A State Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
107.2 |
122.4 |
| 2013-11-02 |
UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
|
2 |
113.4 |
116.9 |
| 2013-11-02 |
UIL Region II Cross Country Championship
|
7 |
107.5 |
120.3 |
| 2013-09-20 |
Hanford Invitational
|
1 |
83.6 |
83.6 |
| 2013-08-24 |
Frisco ISD Invitational
|
7 |
99.6 |
119.6 |
| 2013-08-24 |
Frisco ISD Invitational
|
6 |
89.5 |
109.6 |
| 2012-11-15 |
CIF Central Section Championships
|
1 |
111.4 |
111.4 |
| 2012-11-10 |
UIL 2A State Cross Country Championship
|
1 |
116.9 |
116.9 |
| 2012-11-03 |
UIL 2A Region II Championship
|
7 |
102.1 |
115.6 |
| 2012-11-03 |
UIL 2A Region II Championship
|
1 |
110.3 |
110.3 |
| 2012-09-08 |
Assault of Eagle Summit
|
3 |
95.8 |
104.6 |
| 2012-09-08 |
Assault of Eagle Summit
|
1 |
101.3 |
101.4 |
| 2012-09-08 |
Assault of Eagle Summit
|
7 |
98.3 |
107.7 |
| 2012-09-08 |
Assault of Eagle Summit
|
6 |
82.6 |
90.4 |
| 2012-08-25 |
2012 Frisco ISD Invitational
|
5 |
97.8 |
101.6 |
| 2012-08-25 |
2012 Frisco ISD Invitational
|
6 |
99.0 |
108.4 |
| 2011-11-05 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
109.2 |
109.2 |
| 2011-11-05 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
120.4 |
120.4 |
| 2011-10-27 |
John Seaman Invitational
|
1 |
106.7 |
106.7 |
| 2011-10-15 |
Run The Farm
|
6 |
106.8 |
116.1 |
| 2011-10-01 |
OSU Cowboy Jamboree
|
1 |
117.2 |
117.2 |
| 2011-09-23 |
Gingerbread Jamboree
|
7 |
99.4 |
119.1 |
| 2011-09-23 |
Gingerbread Jamboree
|
1 |
83.1 |
83.1 |
| 2011-09-23 |
Gingerbread Jamboree
|
6 |
101.9 |
110.1 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitational
|
6 |
102.4 |
117.2 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitational
|
1 |
108.2 |
108.2 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitational
|
11 |
96.1 |
113.0 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitational
|
1 |
85.5 |
85.5 |
| 2011-09-17 |
Ken Garland / Northwest High School Invitational
|
6 |
99.1 |
109.7 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Pioneer Trail Run III
|
6 |
100.1 |
117.9 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Pioneer Run II
|
9 |
80.3 |
89.6 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Boswell Pioneer Trail Run III
|
2 |
89.3 |
95.2 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Boswell Pioneer Trail Run III
|
1 |
100.4 |
100.4 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Pioneer Trail Run III
|
1 |
100.5 |
100.5 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Pioneer Run II
|
2 |
107.3 |
117.9 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Boswell Pioneer Trail Run III
|
6 |
100.1 |
117.8 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Boswell Pioneer Trail Run III
|
4 |
112.0 |
120.0 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Pioneer Trail Run III
|
2 |
58.1 |
61.9 |
| 2011-09-10 |
Pioneer Trail Run III
|
4 |
111.4 |
119.4 |
| 2011-09-03 |
Gerry Garza Invitational
|
1 |
92.2 |
92.2 |
| 2011-09-03 |
Gerry Garza Invitational
|
5 |
105.1 |
109.3 |
| 2011-09-03 |
Gerry Garza Invitational
|
6 |
101.1 |
115.6 |
| 2010-11-12 |
CIF Central Section Championships
|
2 |
101.1 |
106.3 |
| 2010-11-12 |
CIF Central Section Championships
|
2 |
109.4 |
112.7 |
| 2010-11-06 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
119.2 |
119.2 |
| 2010-11-06 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
6 |
101.2 |
111.2 |
| 2010-10-16 |
Rick Neil Invitational
|
5 |
101.4 |
119.2 |
| 2010-10-16 |
Rick Neil Invitational
|
6 |
103.5 |
117.2 |
| 2009-11-12 |
CIF Central Section Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
106.6 |
106.6 |
| 2009-11-07 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
105.3 |
112.9 |
| 2009-11-07 |
Texas UIL Region II Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
110.2 |
112.6 |
| 2009-10-17 |
Rick Neill Invitational
|
6 |
112.8 |
117.0 |
| 2009-10-17 |
Rick Neill Invitational
|
1 |
105.5 |
105.5 |
| 2009-10-17 |
Rick Neill Invitational
|
5 |
104.2 |
119.1 |
| 2008-11-15 |
TX UIL 3A State Championship
|
1 |
118.5 |
118.5 |
| 2008-11-13 |
2008 CIF Central Section Finals
|
1 |
101.8 |
101.8 |
| 2007-10-06 |
2007 29th Clovis Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
106.5 |
106.5 |
| 2006-11-11 |
TX UIL 2A State Championship
|
1 |
121.2 |
121.2 |
| 2006-11-11 |
TX UIL 2A State Championship
|
1 |
119.0 |
119.0 |
| 2006-11-09 |
2006 CIF Central Section Finals
|
1 |
95.4 |
95.4 |
| 2006-09-19 |
Eagle Invitational
|
1 |
69.7 |
69.7 |
| 2005-11-12 |
TX UIL 3A State Championship
|
1 |
118.2 |
118.2 |
| 2005-11-12 |
TX UIL 3A State Championship
|
1 |
119.0 |
119.0 |
| 2005-11-10 |
2005 CIF Central Section Finals
|
2 |
108.5 |
116.1 |
| 2004-11-10 |
2004 CIF Central Section Finals
|
4 |
106.5 |
109.4 |
| 2004-11-10 |
2004 CIF Central Section Finals
|
1 |
116.9 |
116.9 |
| 2003-11-01 |
2003 CIF Central Section Finals
|
3 |
105.1 |
109.1 |
| 2003-11-01 |
2003 CIF Central Section Finals
|
3 |
102.4 |
104.9 |
| 2002-11-30 |
2002 CIF State Cross Country Championships
|
2 |
95.6 |
100.2 |
| 2001-11-08 |
2001 CIF Central Section Finals
|
3 |
98.2 |
106.0 |
| 2001-11-08 |
2001 CIF Central Section Finals
|
4 |
96.8 |
101.0 |
| 2000-11-09 |
2000 CIF Central Section Finals
|
5 |
98.8 |
104.4 |
| 2000-11-09 |
2000 CIF Central Section Finals
|
5 |
105.9 |
113.5 |
| 1999-11-27 |
1999 CIF State Cross Country Championships
|
4 |
100.6 |
108.8 |
|
|