East Union CA
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elijah Galvan | 9 | 125.5 | 127.3 | 7 | 2025-11-15 |
| 2 | Alysia Sinclair | 11 | 124.0 | 126.5 | 6 | 2025-11-15 |
| 3 | Trenton Bradshaw | 10 | 116.9 | 117.8 | 7 | 2025-11-15 |
| 4 | Cheyenne Hudson | 11 | 113.6 | 114.2 | 5 | 2025-11-08 |
| 5 | Prince Chweya | 9 | 112.7 | 119.3 | 7 | 2025-11-15 |
| 6 | Coda Carrasco | 10 | 109.1 | 112.4 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 7 | Colten-Jay Silva | 10 | 107.2 | 107.4 | 5 | 2025-11-08 |
| 8 | Isaac Serrato | 12 | 107.0 | 107.6 | 3 | 2025-11-08 |
| 9 | Jacob Thomas | 11 | 106.1 | 108.3 | 3 | 2025-10-01 |
| 10 | Serenity Smith | 12 | 105.1 | 108.7 | 3 | 2025-10-01 |
| 11 | Jack Huynh | 9 | 103.4 | 106.4 | 6 | 2025-11-15 |
| 12 | Lillyanna Mejia | 10 | 100.7 | 102.4 | 6 | 2025-11-08 |
| 13 | Sebastian Thomas | 9 | 97.4 | 97.4 | 1 | 2025-09-13 |
| 14 | Rebecca Bianco | 11 | 92.5 | 95.1 | 5 | 2025-11-08 |
| 15 | Cristiano Barajas | 12 | 89.4 | 94.4 | 4 | 2025-11-08 |
| 16 | Benjamin Vasquez | 9 | 88.4 | 91.0 | 4 | 2025-11-08 |
| 17 | John Bagayas | 12 | 86.3 | 89.2 | 3 | 2025-09-27 |
| 18 | Leah Venegas | 10 | 85.8 | 85.9 | 2 | 2025-11-08 |
| 19 | Abygale Knowles | 10 | 85.2 | 87.4 | 3 | 2025-11-08 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin Willingham | 152.4 | 1 | 1997 |
| 2 | Ricky Cuevas | 151.1 | 2 | 1999 to 2000 |
| 3 | Daniel Gohlke | 149.6 | 1 | 1994 |
| 4 | Cooper Freeman | 148.9 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 5 | Johnny Sandoval | 143.2 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 6 | Maury Ortiz | 142.7 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 7 | Marco Perez | 142.1 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 8 | Noe Reyes | 141.2 | 4 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 9 | Justin Willinghen | 139.7 | 1 | 1996 |
| 10 | Kelley Higginson | 139.6 | 4 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 11 | Julia Vezaldenos | 139.4 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 12 | Theresa Sianez | 139.2 | 2 | 2006 to 2007 |
| 13 | Oscar Denogen | 139.2 | 1 | 1995 |
| 14 | Caleb Mack | 138.4 | 1 | 2003 |
| 15 | Kristina Hammarstrom | 138.2 | 2 | 2005 to 2006 |
| 16 | Connie Souza | 137.8 | 1 | 1994 |
| 17 | Alex Cuevas | 136.7 | 1 | 2019 |
| 18 | Bobby Loredo | 136.2 | 1 | 1997 |
| 19 | Evan Cooper | 136.0 | 2 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 20 | Eric Elms | 135.1 | 1 | 1997 |
| 21 | Sheneice Vargas | 134.4 | 2 | 2005 to 2006 |
| 22 | Eduardo Ordaz | 134.0 | 1 | 2009 |
| 23 | Charlie Sanders | 133.1 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 24 | Daniel Morales | 132.8 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 25 | Jarely Ortiz | 132.3 | 2 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 26 | Christian Avina | 131.5 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 27 | Linda Medrano | 131.1 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 28 | Alejandra Alvarez | 130.8 | 3 | 2007 to 2010 |
| 29 | Justin Bueno | 130.3 | 2 | 2014 to 2015 |
| 30 | April Duarte | 130.1 | 3 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 31 | Kayla Lecce | 130.0 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 32 | Epifanio Estrada | 129.6 | 1 | 2017 |
| 33 | Sierra Baciglupi | 129.1 | 1 | 2006 |
| 34 | Ana Romero | 129.0 | 1 | 2016 |
| 35 | Taylor Snaer | 128.8 | 2 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 36 | Cristian Balbuena | 128.3 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 37 | Claudia Arevalo | 128.3 | 4 | 2010 to 2013 |
| 38 | Marco Castaneda | 128.2 | 1 | 2009 |
| 39 | Riley Rankin | 128.0 | 2 | 2015 to 2016 |
| 40 | Felix Soto | 127.9 | 1 | 2009 |
| 41 | Ewric Rader | 127.8 | 1 | 2003 |
| 42 | Christian Ramirez | 127.7 | 4 | 2014 to 2017 |
| 43 | Odemaris Castillo | 127.7 | 3 | 2006 to 2008 |
| 44 | Janeice Villanueva | 127.4 | 3 | 2007 to 2009 |
| 45 | Elijah Galvan | 127.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 46 | Lauren Pablo | 127.3 | 2 | 2018 to 2019 |
| 47 | Ellena Markham | 127.2 | 2 | 2015 to 2016 |
| 48 | Atalie Cardenas | 127.0 | 1 | 2015 |
| 49 | Kevin Cooper | 126.9 | 1 | 2003 |
| 50 | Veronica Villanueva | 126.6 | 3 | 2007 to 2009 |
| 51 | Alysia Sinclair | 126.5 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 52 | Leilani Villasenor | 126.5 | 1 | 2007 |
| 53 | Gustavo Hurtado | 126.2 | 1 | 2014 |
| 54 | Melanie Gonzales | 126.0 | 1 | 2017 |
| 55 | Pierre Rodriguez | 125.9 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 56 | Noe Acevedo | 125.8 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 57 | Oranda Castillo | 125.6 | 3 | 2006 to 2008 |
| 58 | Alejandro Mata | 125.4 | 1 | 2024 |
| 59 | Daniel Medina | 125.0 | 3 | 2022 to 2024 |
| 60 | Devin Petersen | 125.0 | 1 | 2019 |
| 61 | Abel Zuniga | 125.0 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 62 | Charles Sanders | 124.8 | 1 | 2018 |
| 63 | Mark Murphy | 124.7 | 3 | 2016 to 2018 |
| 64 | Sierra Toliver | 124.4 | 1 | 2017 |
| 65 | Emily Halcomb | 124.0 | 1 | 2016 |
| 66 | Destiny Nino | 123.9 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 67 | Ian Rodriguez | 123.6 | 1 | 2022 |
| 68 | Jaime Tellez-Patino | 123.6 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 69 | Taylor Baum | 123.4 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 70 | Richard Lopez | 123.1 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 71 | Makayla Valdez | 123.0 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 72 | Joseph Gallegos | 122.9 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 73 | Sean Fahrenbruch | 122.8 | 2 | 2014 to 2015 |
| 74 | Kelly Ball | 122.2 | 3 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 75 | Juan Cortes | 122.1 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 76 | Valeria Huirache | 122.1 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 77 | Kenneth Martinez | 122.0 | 2 | 2008 to 2009 |
| 78 | Elíseo Casillas | 121.9 | 1 | 2019 |
| 79 | Jadyn Snaer | 121.6 | 3 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 80 | Antonio Zavala | 121.5 | 1 | 2019 |
| 81 | Lucas Dias | 121.4 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 82 | Diana Vian | 121.4 | 2 | 2009 to 2010 |
| 83 | Garret Jones | 121.4 | 1 | 2007 |
| 84 | Vannessa McMillian | 121.2 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 85 | Hunter Maestretti | 121.2 | 2 | 2016 to 2017 |
| 86 | Christian Tapia | 120.9 | 1 | 2016 |
| 87 | Britney Martinez | 120.8 | 2 | 2006 to 2007 |
| 88 | Kasandra Rios | 120.7 | 1 | 2018 |
| 89 | Roberto Aguilar | 120.7 | 1 | 2013 |
| 90 | Alexander Alvarado | 120.6 | 1 | 2023 |
| 91 | Marlene Gonzalez | 120.5 | 1 | 2014 |
| 92 | Amanda Perry | 120.4 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 93 | Rachel Sianez | 120.4 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 94 | Megan Jordan | 120.3 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 95 | Jovante Ruelas | 119.7 | 1 | 2016 |
| 96 | Rosalia Ravelo | 119.4 | 1 | 2015 |
| 97 | Cedric Harris-Dixon | 119.4 | 2 | 2013 to 2014 |
| 98 | Prince Chweya | 119.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 99 | Aliyah Lagbao | 119.2 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 100 | Ruben Martinez | 119.1 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | SJS XC Section Meet | 1 | 110.4 | 110.4 |
| 2025-11-15 | SJS XC Section Meet | 3 | 110.9 | 122.1 |
| 2025-11-15 | SJS XC Section Meet | 1 | 120.3 | 120.3 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 2 | 90.3 | 96.8 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 3 | 106.9 | 110.0 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 3 | 89.6 | 99.9 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 4 | 105.1 | 119.1 |
| 2025-11-08 | Sub Sections SJS | 3 | 105.6 | 119.5 |
| 2025-10-01 | VOL Cluster #2 | 7 | 104.0 | 122.8 |
| 2025-10-01 | VOL Cluster #2 | 2 | 117.4 | 123.4 |
| 2025-10-01 | VOL Cluster #2 | 3 | 86.6 | 98.5 |
| 2025-10-01 | VOL Cluster #2 | 2 | 96.5 | 106.2 |
| 2025-10-01 | VOL Cluster #2 | 2 | 98.9 | 105.7 |
| 2025-09-27 | Scott Bauhs Invitational | 4 | 90.7 | 103.2 |
| 2025-09-27 | Scott Bauhs Invitational | 5 | 94.9 | 120.3 |
| 2025-09-27 | Scott Bauhs Invitational | 5 | 108.9 | 121.7 |
| 2025-09-17 | VOL #1 | 2 | 96.2 | 105.2 |
| 2025-09-17 | VOL #1 | 1 | 106.4 | 106.4 |
| 2025-09-17 | VOL #1 | 7 | 107.7 | 124.5 |
| 2025-09-17 | VOL #1 | 3 | 94.3 | 97.5 |
| 2025-09-13 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 10 | 96.5 | 112.4 |
| 2025-09-13 | Kim Duyst Invitational | 4 | 105.1 | 118.9 |
| 2025-08-22 | Flame Invitational | 1 | 78.9 | 78.9 |
| 2025-08-22 | Flame Invitational | 1 | 96.5 | 96.5 |
| 2025-08-22 | Flame Invitational | 2 | 112.8 | 118.5 |
| 2025-08-22 | Flame Invitational | 1 | 80.3 | 80.3 |
| 2025-08-22 | Flame Invitational | 3 | 103.8 | 105.5 |
| 2025-08-22 | Flame Invitational | 2 | 108.3 | 116.8 |
| 2024-11-16 | SJS XC Sections | 3 | 104.4 | 107.0 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 5 | 108.1 | 119.6 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 4 | 98.3 | 109.7 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 3 | 107.3 | 117.7 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 1 | 104.1 | 104.1 |
| 2024-11-09 | SJS XC Sub Sections | 1 | 89.2 | 89.2 |
| 2024-10-30 | VOL Championships | 7 | 100.2 | 117.8 |
| 2024-10-30 | VOL Championships | 5 | 98.3 | 104.5 |
| 2024-10-30 | VOL Championships | 4 | 98.8 | 115.0 |
| 2024-10-09 | VOL #2 | 3 | 101.8 | 103.0 |
| 2024-10-09 | VOL #2 | 3 | 86.4 | 95.4 |
| 2024-10-09 | VOL #2 | 2 | 103.5 | 107.8 |
| 2024-10-09 | VOL #2 | 4 | 101.1 | 114.8 |
| 2024-10-09 | VOL #2 | 1 | 93.5 | 93.5 |
| 2024-09-28 | Jessup Invitational | 5 | 93.2 | 101.1 |
| 2024-09-28 | Jessup Invitational | 2 | 103.6 | 113.6 |
| 2024-09-28 | Jessup Invitational | 5 | 103.8 | 121.7 |
| 2024-09-18 | VOL #1 | 4 | 103.8 | 114.2 |
| 2024-09-18 | VOL #1 | 4 | 101.9 | 103.7 |
| 2024-09-18 | VOL #1 | 2 | 114.1 | 115.7 |
| 2024-09-18 | VOL #1 | 5 | 87.8 | 92.6 |
| 2024-09-18 | VOL #1 | 3 | 91.7 | 96.0 |
| 2024-08-31 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 7 | 91.3 | 103.1 |
| 2024-08-31 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 5 | 99.3 | 115.8 |
| 2024-08-31 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 4 | 110.8 | 119.8 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sac Joaquin Sub-Sections | 1 | 105.9 | 105.9 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sac Joaquin Sub-Sections | 3 | 114.3 | 118.0 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sac Joaquin Sub-Sections | 1 | 83.3 | 83.3 |
| 2023-11-04 | Sac Joaquin Sub-Sections | 1 | 107.7 | 107.7 |
| 2023-10-25 | VOL Championship Meet | 2 | 106.6 | 127.6 |
| 2023-10-25 | VOL Championship Meet | 2 | 110.0 | 113.6 |
| 2023-10-25 | VOL Championship Meet | 2 | 110.1 | 115.4 |
| 2023-10-25 | VOL Championship Meet | 5 | 111.2 | 122.6 |
| 2023-10-04 | VOL Cluster Meet #2 | 4 | 114.4 | 119.2 |
| 2023-10-04 | VOL Cluster Meet #2 | 3 | 101.6 | 108.4 |
| 2023-10-04 | VOL Cluster Meet #2 | 1 | 112.9 | 112.9 |
| 2023-10-04 | VOL Cluster Meet #2 | 1 | 80.3 | 80.4 |
| 2023-09-23 | Jessup Invitational | 1 | 122.3 | 122.3 |
| 2023-09-23 | Jessup Invitational | 4 | 108.8 | 121.3 |
| 2023-09-23 | Jessup Invitational | 1 | 108.6 | 108.6 |
| 2023-09-13 | VOL Cluster Meet #1 | 4 | 113.8 | 121.1 |
| 2023-09-13 | VOL Cluster Meet #1 | 2 | 118.3 | 125.1 |
| 2023-09-13 | VOL Cluster Meet #1 | 2 | 100.0 | 100.2 |
| 2023-09-13 | VOL Cluster Meet #1 | 2 | 111.4 | 117.9 |
| 2023-09-09 | Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational | 1 | 52.8 | 52.8 |
| 2023-09-09 | Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational | 1 | 79.6 | 79.6 |
| 2023-09-09 | Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational | 6 | 106.5 | 114.8 |
| 2023-09-09 | Josh Ruff Memorial Invitational | 2 | 115.2 | 117.7 |
| 2023-09-02 | 2023 Lagoon Valley Classic | 1 | 118.9 | 118.9 |
| 2023-09-02 | 2023 Lagoon Valley Classic | 5 | 108.4 | 115.2 |
| 2022-11-05 | SJS Sub Section XC meet at Frogtown | 1 | 122.0 | 122.0 |
| 2022-11-05 | SJS Sub Section XC meet at Frogtown | 4 | 115.5 | 120.2 |
| 2022-10-26 | VOL Championship | 6 | 109.4 | 114.8 |
| 2022-10-26 | VOL Championship | 1 | 96.0 | 96.0 |
| 2022-10-26 | VOL Championship | 2 | 122.8 | 126.0 |
| 2022-10-05 | VOL #2 | 3 | 95.8 | 102.5 |
| 2022-10-05 | VOL #2 | 2 | 105.4 | 119.3 |
| 2022-10-05 | VOL #2 | 5 | 111.1 | 116.2 |
| 2022-10-03 | Nodaway Valley Invitational | 2 | 51.8 | 56.5 |
| 2022-09-26 | Orient - Macksburg Invitational | 1 | 101.4 | 101.4 |
| 2022-09-24 | Tupelo XC Invitational | 6 | 63.7 | 69.6 |
| 2022-09-24 | Tupelo XC Invitational | 2 | 78.2 | 84.8 |
| 2022-09-14 | VOL #1 | 2 | 115.5 | 118.1 |
| 2022-09-14 | VOL #1 | 1 | 87.2 | 87.2 |
| 2022-09-14 | VOL #1 | 6 | 105.8 | 111.8 |
| 2022-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 2 | 98.7 | 99.2 |
| 2022-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 1 | 109.5 | 109.5 |
| 2022-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 5 | 91.7 | 94.3 |
| 2021-11-27 | 2021 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 143.2 | 143.2 |
| 2021-11-13 | Sac-Joaquin Sections | 6 | 123.1 | 138.1 |
| 2021-11-13 | Sac-Joaquin Sections | 1 | 125.0 | 125.0 |
| 2021-11-13 | Sac-Joaquin Sections | 1 | 126.2 | 126.2 |
| 2021-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections | 1 | 129.1 | 129.1 |
| 2021-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections | 5 | 123.0 | 137.2 |
| 2021-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections | 2 | 119.6 | 126.5 |
| 2021-11-06 | Sac-Joaquin Subsections | 1 | 104.9 | 104.9 |
| 2021-10-27 | VOL Championship | 5 | 113.1 | 122.0 |
| 2021-10-27 | VOL Championship | 3 | 94.3 | 101.7 |
| 2021-10-27 | VOL Championship | 2 | 106.2 | 115.8 |
| 2021-10-27 | VOL Championship | 8 | 121.6 | 137.7 |
| 2021-10-19 | MHSAA Middle School Cross Country Classic | 4 | 64.2 | 68.6 |
| 2021-10-19 | MHSAA Middle School Cross Country Classic | 4 | 76.0 | 92.6 |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 2 | 119.0 | 123.0 |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 3 | 118.4 | 130.7 |
| 2021-10-16 | Hughson SuperCross Invitational | 1 | 99.6 | 99.6 |
| 2021-10-06 | VOL #2 | 2 | 112.5 | 117.5 |
| 2021-10-06 | VOL #2 | 3 | 108.1 | 116.8 |
| 2021-10-06 | VOL #2 | 3 | 95.9 | 101.6 |
| 2021-10-06 | VOL #2 | 5 | 121.9 | 135.4 |
| 2021-10-02 | Tom Laythe Invitational hosted by Bella Vista HS | 1 | 121.7 | 121.7 |
| 2021-10-02 | Tom Laythe Invitational hosted by Bella Vista HS | 2 | 100.1 | 101.3 |
| 2021-10-02 | Tom Laythe Invitational hosted by Bella Vista HS | 6 | 120.2 | 134.4 |
| 2021-09-24 | Clovis West Golden Eagle Invitational | 6 | 121.8 | 136.7 |
| 2021-09-22 | VOL #1 | 6 | 115.7 | 130.2 |
| 2021-09-22 | VOL #1 | 4 | 106.7 | 122.4 |
| 2021-09-22 | VOL #1 | 3 | 91.2 | 93.3 |
| 2021-09-22 | VOL #1 | 1 | 96.8 | 96.9 |
| 2020-09-19 | Saltillo Invitational | 1 | 65.8 | 65.8 |
| 2019-11-30 | 2019 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 132.1 | 137.7 |
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 3 | 113.5 | 118.6 |
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 1 | 122.9 | 122.9 |
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 1 | 123.1 | 123.1 |
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 3 | 114.0 | 115.9 |
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 8 | 126.1 | 132.9 |
| 2019-11-09 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 2 | 98.2 | 105.7 |
| 2019-10-30 | VOL Champonship | 2 | 116.2 | 123.8 |
| 2019-10-30 | VOL Champonship | 2 | 124.7 | 124.7 |
| 2019-10-30 | VOL Champonship | 5 | 118.2 | 130.9 |
| 2019-10-30 | VOL Champonship | 14 | 117.6 | 133.1 |
| 2019-10-09 | VOL #2 | 2 | 122.4 | 124.0 |
| 2019-10-09 | VOL #2 | 5 | 111.6 | 122.6 |
| 2019-10-09 | VOL #2 | 1 | 111.2 | 111.2 |
| 2019-10-09 | VOL #2 | 12 | 116.8 | 131.7 |
| 2019-09-21 | Pacific HS Invitational | 5 | 113.2 | 118.0 |
| 2019-09-21 | Pacific HS Invitational | 2 | 120.1 | 122.6 |
| 2019-09-21 | Pacific HS Invitational | 2 | 99.5 | 107.6 |
| 2019-09-21 | Pacific HS Invitational | 7 | 117.0 | 125.2 |
| 2019-09-18 | VOL #1 | 7 | 126.4 | 132.8 |
| 2019-09-18 | VOL #1 | 2 | 121.8 | 125.8 |
| 2019-09-18 | VOL #1 | 6 | 111.0 | 121.3 |
| 2019-09-18 | VOL #1 | 1 | 112.9 | 112.9 |
| 2019-09-18 | VOL #1 | 5 | 111.9 | 118.6 |
| 2019-09-07 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 7 | 116.3 | 122.9 |
| 2019-09-07 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 2 | 119.4 | 119.6 |
| 2019-09-07 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 4 | 126.3 | 133.2 |
| 2019-09-07 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 5 | 110.4 | 127.9 |
| 2019-09-07 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 1 | 110.6 | 110.6 |
| 2018-11-24 | 2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 131.8 | 131.8 |
| 2018-11-24 | 2018 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 132.0 | 132.0 |
| 2018-11-17 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships | 7 | 125.2 | 133.2 |
| 2018-11-17 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships | 1 | 133.5 | 133.5 |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 7 | 122.1 | 130.2 |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 2 | 108.1 | 115.0 |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 4 | 112.7 | 130.8 |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 10 | 109.0 | 122.4 |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 1 | 86.1 | 86.1 |
| 2018-11-03 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 1 | 100.7 | 100.7 |
| 2018-10-25 | Jim White Invitational | 6 | 121.1 | 126.5 |
| 2018-10-25 | Jim White Invitational | 2 | 122.2 | 123.8 |
| 2018-10-24 | VOL Championships | 7 | 124.2 | 130.8 |
| 2018-10-24 | VOL Championships | 6 | 100.9 | 110.7 |
| 2018-10-24 | VOL Championships | 11 | 104.8 | 116.6 |
| 2018-10-24 | VOL Championships | 5 | 112.3 | 128.8 |
| 2018-10-24 | VOL Championships | 2 | 88.7 | 96.6 |
| 2018-10-03 | VOL #2 | 6 | 109.7 | 118.0 |
| 2018-10-03 | VOL #2 | 7 | 119.8 | 129.6 |
| 2018-10-03 | VOL #2 | 5 | 115.7 | 130.8 |
| 2018-10-03 | VOL #2 | 3 | 92.0 | 99.1 |
| 2018-10-03 | VOL #2 | 8 | 112.3 | 119.4 |
| 2018-09-12 | VOL #1 | 4 | 104.6 | 114.4 |
| 2018-09-12 | VOL #1 | 7 | 118.8 | 127.8 |
| 2018-09-12 | VOL #1 | 1 | 100.2 | 100.2 |
| 2018-09-12 | VOL #1 | 5 | 113.8 | 128.9 |
| 2018-09-12 | VOL #1 | 10 | 102.0 | 115.6 |
| 2018-09-01 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 3 | 124.4 | 133.0 |
| 2018-09-01 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 1 | 123.5 | 123.5 |
| 2018-09-01 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 1 | 112.1 | 112.1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 1 | 123.5 | 123.5 |
| 2018-09-01 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 2 | 129.2 | 130.1 |
| 2018-08-30 | Jaguar Invitational | 2 | 104.1 | 112.0 |
| 2018-08-30 | Jaguar Invitational | 4 | 98.4 | 116.3 |
| 2018-08-30 | Jaguar Invitational | 2 | 94.5 | 99.3 |
| 2018-08-30 | Jaguar Invitational | 5 | 106.7 | 108.9 |
| 2018-08-30 | Jaguar Invitational | 4 | 110.2 | 118.6 |
| 2018-08-18 | First Annual Cross Country Eagle Invitational | 1 | 126.6 | 126.6 |
| 2018-08-18 | First Annual Cross Country Eagle Invitational | 12 | 103.9 | 124.6 |
| 2018-08-18 | First Annual Cross Country Eagle Invitational | 5 | 111.1 | 125.0 |
| 2018-08-18 | First Annual Cross Country Eagle Invitational | 4 | 86.8 | 114.0 |
| 2018-08-18 | First Annual Cross Country Eagle Invitational | 2 | 106.1 | 108.2 |
| 2017-11-25 | 2017 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 132.0 | 132.0 |
| 2017-11-10 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Cross Country Championships | 7 | 111.2 | 115.6 |
| 2017-11-10 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Cross Country Championships | 1 | 132.1 | 132.1 |
| 2017-11-10 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Cross Country Championships | 7 | 121.9 | 132.4 |
| 2017-11-10 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Cross Country Championships | 1 | 115.4 | 115.4 |
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 7 | 124.6 | 136.0 |
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 10 | 109.3 | 116.5 |
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 3 | 103.2 | 110.0 |
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 4 | 98.9 | 105.9 |
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 3 | 103.9 | 111.1 |
| 2017-11-04 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 2 | 131.1 | 134.6 |
| 2017-10-25 | VOL Championship | 3 | 98.8 | 101.2 |
| 2017-10-25 | VOL Championship | 9 | 113.4 | 123.2 |
| 2017-10-25 | VOL Championship | 9 | 106.1 | 117.9 |
| 2017-10-25 | VOL Championship | 6 | 109.7 | 132.9 |
| 2017-10-25 | VOL Championship | 8 | 122.2 | 136.6 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 2 | 100.1 | 102.3 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 6 | 118.3 | 132.2 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 1 | 99.9 | 99.9 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 1 | 125.6 | 125.6 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 109.7 | 115.4 |
| 2017-10-14 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 6 | 104.7 | 122.0 |
| 2017-10-04 | VOL #2 | 8 | 98.5 | 109.7 |
| 2017-10-04 | VOL #2 | 3 | 95.2 | 101.3 |
| 2017-10-04 | VOL #2 | 7 | 110.6 | 126.0 |
| 2017-10-04 | VOL #2 | 3 | 96.6 | 102.1 |
| 2017-10-04 | VOL #2 | 7 | 116.3 | 128.0 |
| 2017-10-04 | VOL #2 | 8 | 101.6 | 110.0 |
| 2017-09-13 | VOL #1 | 6 | 124.1 | 138.0 |
| 2017-09-13 | VOL #1 | 1 | 94.5 | 94.5 |
| 2017-09-13 | VOL #1 | 6 | 111.1 | 136.3 |
| 2017-09-13 | VOL #1 | 7 | 104.9 | 113.0 |
| 2017-09-13 | VOL #1 | 9 | 112.4 | 121.7 |
| 2017-09-02 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 1 | 125.0 | 125.0 |
| 2017-09-02 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 3 | 124.6 | 132.5 |
| 2017-09-02 | Lagoon Valley Classic | 2 | 128.4 | 130.1 |
| 2016-11-12 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 1 | 131.3 | 131.3 |
| 2016-11-12 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 1 | 113.8 | 113.8 |
| 2016-11-12 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 1 | 110.3 | 110.3 |
| 2016-11-12 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 4 | 95.1 | 101.6 |
| 2016-11-12 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 5 | 122.9 | 132.7 |
| 2016-11-05 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 6 | 96.8 | 104.0 |
| 2016-11-05 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 5 | 123.0 | 132.6 |
| 2016-11-05 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 5 | 111.0 | 128.5 |
| 2016-11-05 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 6 | 99.9 | 111.2 |
| 2016-11-05 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 5 | 99.2 | 103.8 |
| 2016-11-05 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 2 | 102.5 | 110.5 |
| 2016-10-26 | Valley Oak League Championships | 4 | 93.1 | 98.9 |
| 2016-10-26 | Valley Oak League Championships | 5 | 99.8 | 117.4 |
| 2016-10-26 | Valley Oak League Championships | 5 | 114.2 | 128.3 |
| 2016-10-26 | Valley Oak League Championships | 7 | 101.4 | 110.1 |
| 2016-10-26 | Valley Oak League Championships | 11 | 103.4 | 126.2 |
| 2016-10-26 | Valley Oak League Championships | 5 | 118.4 | 136.4 |
| 2016-10-05 | VOL #2 | 6 | 95.0 | 106.7 |
| 2016-10-05 | VOL #2 | 12 | 96.7 | 117.0 |
| 2016-10-05 | VOL #2 | 7 | 95.8 | 103.0 |
| 2016-10-05 | VOL #2 | 6 | 119.4 | 128.8 |
| 2016-10-05 | VOL #2 | 8 | 93.0 | 101.0 |
| 2016-10-05 | VOL #2 | 5 | 112.3 | 124.6 |
| 2016-09-22 | Union County Championships | 1 | 89.2 | 89.2 |
| 2016-09-14 | VOL Meet #1 | 13 | 95.7 | 109.9 |
| 2016-09-14 | VOL Meet #1 | 7 | 117.5 | 132.1 |
| 2016-09-14 | VOL Meet #1 | 11 | 88.5 | 103.5 |
| 2016-09-14 | VOL Meet #1 | 4 | 94.0 | 109.3 |
| 2016-09-14 | VOL Meet #1 | 13 | 97.2 | 115.3 |
| 2016-09-14 | VOL Meet #1 | 7 | 115.9 | 130.8 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 1 | 133.8 | 133.8 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 2 | 84.9 | 85.9 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 13 | 106.6 | 130.3 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 6 | 99.3 | 125.2 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 13 | 97.8 | 110.5 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 11 | 103.6 | 117.1 |
| 2016-09-01 | Jaguar Invitational | 5 | 116.7 | 128.4 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 5 | 109.3 | 119.6 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 9 | 111.0 | 128.9 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 8 | 97.6 | 124.5 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 3 | 106.6 | 126.4 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sac-Joaquin Subsection Meet | 10 | 101.4 | 110.3 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 1 | 122.9 | 122.9 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 4 | 115.4 | 118.7 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 7 | 96.8 | 111.2 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 11 | 102.7 | 130.2 |
| 2015-10-17 | Hughson Supercross Invitational | 5 | 105.3 | 122.4 |
| 2015-10-06 | VOL #2 | 2 | 95.4 | 106.0 |
| 2015-10-06 | VOL #2 | 9 | 102.5 | 114.3 |
| 2015-10-06 | VOL #2 | 8 | 97.6 | 117.2 |
| 2015-10-06 | VOL #2 | 7 | 120.4 | 128.9 |
| 2015-10-06 | VOL #2 | 12 | 99.8 | 113.4 |
| 2015-10-06 | VOL #2 | 7 | 119.4 | 127.3 |
| 2015-09-25 | Yuba-Sutter Invite | 9 | 92.4 | 125.2 |
| 2015-09-25 | Yuba-Sutter Invite | 12 | 91.0 | 126.6 |
| 2015-09-25 | Yuba-Sutter Invite | 19 | 104.3 | 126.3 |
| 2015-09-25 | Yuba-Sutter Invite | 7 | 101.9 | 118.7 |
| 2015-09-15 | VOL 1st Cluster | 7 | 103.0 | 116.3 |
| 2015-09-15 | VOL 1st Cluster | 3 | 102.5 | 104.1 |
| 2015-09-15 | VOL 1st Cluster | 7 | 113.2 | 120.8 |
| 2015-09-15 | VOL 1st Cluster | 11 | 92.2 | 106.9 |
| 2015-09-15 | VOL 1st Cluster | 7 | 112.8 | 120.9 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 6 | 116.6 | 126.3 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 4 | 106.9 | 124.4 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 4 | 98.5 | 122.6 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 6 | 106.9 | 126.8 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 4 | 99.1 | 116.1 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 6 | 110.9 | 122.9 |
| 2015-09-04 | Jaguar Invitational | 11 | 95.7 | 110.1 |
| 2014-10-18 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 4 | 94.1 | 102.5 |
| 2014-10-18 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 7 | 112.1 | 117.3 |
| 2014-10-18 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 10 | 98.9 | 109.9 |
| 2014-10-18 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 8 | 97.7 | 112.9 |
| 2014-10-18 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 7 | 112.9 | 119.5 |
| 2014-10-18 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 4 | 98.9 | 106.6 |
| 2014-10-07 | VOL #2 | 9 | 90.3 | 108.1 |
| 2014-10-07 | VOL #2 | 10 | 113.3 | 123.3 |
| 2014-10-07 | VOL #2 | 8 | 97.4 | 107.1 |
| 2014-10-07 | VOL #2 | 9 | 105.5 | 121.5 |
| 2014-10-07 | VOL #2 | 7 | 89.3 | 98.9 |
| 2014-10-07 | VOL #2 | 6 | 98.6 | 108.5 |
| 2014-10-06 | Nodaway Valley | 2 | 58.9 | 62.6 |
| 2014-10-06 | Nodaway Valley | 1 | 53.0 | 53.0 |
| 2014-09-27 | Pacific Tiger High School Invitational | 8 | 106.2 | 119.1 |
| 2014-09-27 | Pacific Tiger High School Invitational | 7 | 98.0 | 106.9 |
| 2014-09-27 | Pacific Tiger High School Invitational | 7 | 113.0 | 120.6 |
| 2014-09-27 | Pacific Tiger High School Invitational | 9 | 88.4 | 109.1 |
| 2014-09-27 | Pacific Tiger High School Invitational | 5 | 91.9 | 104.7 |
| 2014-09-27 | Pacific Tiger High School Invitational | 3 | 87.6 | 96.9 |
| 2014-09-20 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 5 | 91.1 | 108.4 |
| 2014-09-20 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 7 | 113.8 | 118.7 |
| 2014-09-20 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 5 | 100.8 | 111.1 |
| 2014-09-20 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 4 | 89.1 | 98.2 |
| 2014-09-20 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 11 | 96.1 | 109.0 |
| 2014-09-20 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 7 | 101.3 | 117.9 |
| 2014-09-20 | Bret Harte Frogtown Invitational | 7 | 95.5 | 117.3 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 100.0 | 107.6 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 3 | 95.4 | 108.2 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 5 | 100.2 | 115.4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 108.2 | 123.5 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 101.9 | 121.5 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 2 | 104.9 | 104.9 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 2 | 86.2 | 90.6 |
| 2014-09-13 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 97.5 | 114.9 |
| 2014-08-29 | Jaguar Invitational | 5 | 113.3 | 120.1 |
| 2014-08-29 | Jaguar Invitational | 14 | 97.4 | 111.9 |
| 2014-08-29 | Jaguar Invitational | 5 | 98.4 | 105.2 |
| 2014-08-29 | Jaguar Invitational | 2 | 94.4 | 102.0 |
| 2014-08-29 | Jaguar Invitational | 5 | 106.0 | 116.0 |
| 2014-08-29 | Jaguar Invitational | 6 | 78.9 | 86.1 |
| 2014-08-29 | Jaguar Invitational | 3 | 87.2 | 100.8 |
| 2014-08-29 | Jaguar Invitational | 5 | 96.9 | 120.5 |
| 2014-08-23 | Tupelo Christian Invitational | 1 | 89.0 | 89.0 |
| 2013-10-09 | VOL #2 | 3 | 80.0 | 90.4 |
| 2013-10-09 | VOL #2 | 7 | 108.9 | 118.0 |
| 2013-10-09 | VOL #2 | 10 | 89.8 | 102.8 |
| 2013-10-09 | VOL #2 | 7 | 104.8 | 112.6 |
| 2013-09-21 | Josh Ruff Memorial Trojan XC Invite | 8 | 94.3 | 100.5 |
| 2013-09-21 | Josh Ruff Memorial Trojan XC Invite | 7 | 106.8 | 113.8 |
| 2013-09-21 | Josh Ruff Memorial Trojan XC Invite | 4 | 83.8 | 94.7 |
| 2013-09-21 | Josh Ruff Memorial Trojan XC Invite | 7 | 104.5 | 123.1 |
| 2013-09-14 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 5 | 86.1 | 100.5 |
| 2013-09-14 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 10 | 101.1 | 113.4 |
| 2013-09-14 | Sierra Cross Country Invitational | 10 | 92.5 | 108.9 |
| 2013-08-24 | TCPS Invitational | 2 | 70.4 | 83.4 |
| 2012-11-10 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 105.7 | 105.7 |
| 2012-11-10 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 103.2 | 104.8 |
| 2012-11-03 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 8 | 100.3 | 112.5 |
| 2012-11-03 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 6 | 114.0 | 124.8 |
| 2012-10-24 | VOL Championships | 2 | 90.7 | 94.1 |
| 2012-10-24 | VOL Championships | 7 | 108.6 | 123.2 |
| 2012-10-24 | VOL Championships | 7 | 98.6 | 108.1 |
| 2012-09-15 | Oak Ridge High School Trojan Invite | 6 | 96.9 | 111.1 |
| 2012-09-15 | Oak Ridge High School Trojan Invite | 1 | 81.3 | 81.3 |
| 2012-09-15 | Oak Ridge High School Trojan Invite | 6 | 114.8 | 125.8 |
| 2012-09-12 | VOL Cluster Meet #1 | 6 | 111.2 | 119.5 |
| 2012-09-12 | VOL Cluster Meet #1 | 7 | 96.3 | 108.7 |
| 2012-09-08 | 10th Annual Sierra XC Invitational | 5 | 111.5 | 118.1 |
| 2012-09-08 | 10th Annual Sierra XC Invitational | 6 | 99.1 | 110.6 |
| 2011-11-05 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 3 | 107.3 | 109.7 |
| 2011-11-05 | Sub-Sections | 8 | 101.2 | 111.0 |
| 2011-11-05 | Sub-Sections | 6 | 113.6 | 120.0 |
| 2011-11-05 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 106.6 | 108.6 |
| 2011-09-10 | 9th Annual Sierra XC Invitational | 8 | 109.4 | 117.3 |
| 2011-09-10 | 9th Annual Sierra XC Invitational | 8 | 94.5 | 108.5 |
| 2010-11-06 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 107.5 | 108.4 |
| 2010-11-06 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 108.5 | 114.3 |
| 2010-09-18 | Oak Ridge HS Trojan Invite | 6 | 93.1 | 108.0 |
| 2010-09-18 | Oak Ridge HS Trojan Invite | 6 | 96.7 | 111.6 |
| 2010-09-18 | Oak Ridge HS Trojan Invite | 6 | 109.1 | 124.6 |
| 2010-09-11 | Sierra Invitational | 14 | 99.7 | 124.4 |
| 2010-09-11 | Sierra Invitational | 7 | 95.0 | 108.1 |
| 2009-11-14 | Sac Joaquin Sections | 1 | 122.2 | 122.2 |
| 2009-11-07 | CIF SJS Sub Sections | 2 | 89.4 | 91.6 |
| 2009-11-07 | CIF SJS Sub Sections | 10 | 111.9 | 125.5 |
| 2009-11-07 | CIF SJS Sub Sections | 10 | 108.8 | 123.2 |
| 2009-11-07 | CIF SJS Sub Sections | 1 | 96.1 | 96.1 |
| 2009-11-07 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 101.7 | 106.2 |
| 2009-11-07 | MHSAA 2A State Cross Country Championships | 4 | 102.5 | 108.9 |
| 2009-10-14 | Valley Oak League cluster meet #2 | 7 | 118.6 | 127.6 |
| 2009-10-14 | Valley Oak League cluster meet #2 | 7 | 100.1 | 112.0 |
| 2009-10-14 | Valley Oak League cluster meet #2 | 5 | 93.9 | 106.3 |
| 2009-10-14 | Valley Oak League cluster meet #2 | 7 | 119.8 | 130.7 |
| 2009-09-12 | Sierra Invitational | 14 | 102.5 | 119.8 |
| 2009-09-12 | Sierra Invitational | 12 | 104.4 | 125.3 |
| 2008-11-01 | MHSAA State Championship | 7 | 107.1 | 124.6 |
| 2008-11-01 | MHSAA State Championship | 7 | 104.8 | 112.9 |
| 2008-10-02 | Valley Oak League meet #1 | 7 | 105.5 | 120.0 |
| 2008-10-02 | Valley Oak League meet #1 | 7 | 111.5 | 116.9 |
| 2008-09-06 | Sierra Invitational | 6 | 103.9 | 109.5 |
| 2008-09-06 | Sierra Invitational | 9 | 106.2 | 117.8 |
| 2007-11-24 | 2007 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 133.9 | 133.9 |
| 2007-11-10 | Sac Joaquin Section Final | 6 | 119.1 | 134.1 |
| 2007-11-03 | MHSAA State Championship | 6 | 101.2 | 118.8 |
| 2007-11-03 | Sac Joaquin Sub Sections | 9 | 99.7 | 118.0 |
| 2007-11-03 | Sac Joaquin Sub Sections | 8 | 114.3 | 132.4 |
| 2007-11-03 | MHSAA State Championship | 6 | 99.9 | 111.9 |
| 2007-10-25 | VOL Championships | 1 | 93.5 | 93.5 |
| 2007-10-25 | VOL Championships | 10 | 115.7 | 134.0 |
| 2007-10-25 | VOL Championships | 8 | 103.6 | 117.9 |
| 2007-09-08 | Sierra Invitational | 10 | 95.7 | 114.0 |
| 2007-09-08 | Sierra Invitational | 9 | 110.3 | 126.3 |
| 2006-11-10 | Sac-Joaquin Section Championships | 7 | 121.6 | 129.4 |
| 2006-11-04 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 1 | 106.2 | 106.2 |
| 2006-11-04 | MHSAA State Championship | 7 | 93.0 | 114.6 |
| 2006-11-04 | Sac-Joaquin Sub-Section Meet | 7 | 124.3 | 133.8 |
| 2006-11-04 | MHSAA State Championship | 7 | 90.3 | 101.8 |
| 2006-10-26 | Valley Oak League Championship Meet | 1 | 120.5 | 120.5 |
| 2006-10-26 | Valley Oak League Championship Meet | 8 | 125.3 | 135.5 |
| 2006-10-14 | Castro Valley Invitational | 6 | 122.7 | 132.3 |
| 2005-11-05 | MHSAA State Championship | 6 | 105.8 | 115.7 |
| 2005-11-05 | MHSAA State Championship | 6 | 90.4 | 107.3 |
| 2005-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 4 | 117.2 | 125.5 |
| 2005-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 1 | 74.0 | 74.0 |
| 2005-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 2 | 90.6 | 94.6 |
| 2005-09-24 | Bret Harte Invitational | 1 | 98.3 | 98.3 |
| 2004-11-13 | SJS Sections | 1 | 131.8 | 131.8 |
| 2004-11-06 | MHSAA State Championship | 7 | 108.8 | 117.1 |
| 2004-11-06 | MHSAA State Championship | 6 | 108.0 | 122.4 |
| 2003-11-08 | MHSAA State Championship | 7 | 108.7 | 116.4 |
| 2003-11-08 | MHSAA State Championship | 6 | 98.1 | 113.2 |
| 2003-10-11 | Castro Valley Invitational | 3 | 117.5 | 120.7 |
| 2003-10-11 | Castro Valley Invitational | 6 | 126.2 | 135.2 |
| 2002-11-09 | MHSAA State Championship | 7 | 97.3 | 106.4 |
| 2002-11-09 | MHSAA State Championship | 3 | 86.5 | 90.6 |
| 2000-11-25 | 2000 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 145.4 | 145.4 |
| 1999-11-27 | 1999 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 136.0 | 136.0 |
| 1998-11-28 | 1998 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 130.8 | 130.8 |
| 1997-12-06 | 1997 Footlocker West Regional Championships (Seeded) | 1 | 142.9 | 142.9 |
| 1997-11-29 | 1997 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 7 | 131.4 | 146.6 |
| 1996-11-30 | 1996 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 134.4 | 134.4 |
| 1995-11-25 | 1995 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 133.9 | 133.9 |
| 1994-11-26 | 1994 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 138.5 | 143.9 |
| 1994-11-26 | 1994 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 139.1 | 145.7 |
| 1993-11-27 | 1993 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 137.4 | 137.4 |
| 1990-11-24 | 1990 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 137.2 | 137.2 |
| 1990-11-24 | 1990 CIF State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 130.3 | 130.3 |