| 2025-11-01 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
1 |
91.1 |
91.1 |
| 2025-11-01 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
6 |
96.0 |
103.1 |
| 2025-10-18 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
8 |
81.1 |
89.3 |
| 2025-10-18 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
2 |
86.4 |
89.0 |
| 2025-10-18 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
7 |
96.5 |
104.5 |
| 2025-10-18 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
1 |
96.7 |
96.7 |
| 2025-10-18 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
2 |
87.2 |
90.4 |
| 2025-10-07 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
3 |
83.7 |
92.3 |
| 2025-10-07 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
95.7 |
99.3 |
| 2025-10-07 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
4 |
83.8 |
90.7 |
| 2025-10-07 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
9 |
84.9 |
92.2 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
2 |
78.1 |
89.8 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
6 |
82.5 |
87.8 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
1 |
93.2 |
93.2 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
7 |
91.4 |
103.7 |
| 2025-09-27 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
1 |
79.1 |
79.1 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Magee Memorial Class Meet
|
1 |
87.7 |
87.7 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Magee Memorial Class Meet
|
5 |
84.2 |
102.8 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Magee Memorial Class Meet
|
6 |
92.9 |
105.1 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Magee Memorial Class Meet
|
1 |
80.9 |
80.9 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Magee Memorial Class Meet
|
1 |
79.8 |
79.8 |
| 2025-09-20 |
Magee Memorial Class Meet
|
3 |
86.4 |
93.7 |
| 2025-09-10 |
NJIC Week #1
|
3 |
80.4 |
86.6 |
| 2025-09-10 |
NJIC Week #1
|
17 |
84.4 |
100.4 |
| 2024-11-02 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
7 |
94.2 |
99.2 |
| 2024-11-02 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
5 |
87.2 |
93.7 |
| 2024-10-05 |
North Jersey Championships
|
7 |
83.7 |
93.5 |
| 2024-10-05 |
North Jersey Championships
|
2 |
68.7 |
71.5 |
| 2024-10-05 |
North Jersey Championships
|
3 |
84.5 |
103.0 |
| 2024-10-01 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
6 |
74.1 |
84.9 |
| 2024-10-01 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
6 |
78.2 |
89.5 |
| 2024-10-01 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
92.7 |
96.6 |
| 2024-09-25 |
NJIC Week #3
|
12 |
81.9 |
95.0 |
| 2024-09-18 |
NJIC Week #2
|
11 |
78.1 |
91.8 |
| 2024-09-11 |
NJIC Week #1
|
5 |
80.1 |
86.2 |
| 2024-09-11 |
NJIC Week #1
|
8 |
81.6 |
92.0 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
3 |
80.0 |
93.6 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
5 |
81.4 |
88.1 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
5 |
76.1 |
82.2 |
| 2024-09-07 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
5 |
81.7 |
91.7 |
| 2023-10-28 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
7 |
93.4 |
100.1 |
| 2023-10-28 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
4 |
90.1 |
98.6 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
3 |
77.5 |
88.8 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
2 |
68.9 |
82.6 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
5 |
87.1 |
100.2 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
7 |
93.8 |
104.5 |
| 2023-10-07 |
North Jersey Championships
|
4 |
84.6 |
98.2 |
| 2023-10-07 |
North Jersey Championships
|
2 |
93.3 |
98.0 |
| 2023-10-07 |
North Jersey Championships
|
2 |
78.3 |
89.6 |
| 2023-10-07 |
North Jersey Championships
|
3 |
73.0 |
88.7 |
| 2023-10-04 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
3 |
71.9 |
84.2 |
| 2023-10-04 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
91.0 |
105.5 |
| 2023-10-04 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
85.6 |
98.9 |
| 2023-09-27 |
NJIC Week #3
|
10 |
86.9 |
106.6 |
| 2023-09-27 |
NJIC Week #3
|
6 |
90.8 |
101.8 |
| 2023-09-20 |
NJIC Week #2
|
6 |
90.2 |
99.7 |
| 2023-09-20 |
NJIC Week #2
|
10 |
87.8 |
103.9 |
| 2023-09-13 |
NJIC Week #1
|
6 |
87.6 |
102.1 |
| 2023-09-13 |
NJIC Week #1
|
8 |
87.6 |
104.4 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
5 |
86.9 |
96.1 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
1 |
60.1 |
60.1 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
7 |
86.9 |
103.2 |
| 2023-09-09 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
3 |
70.3 |
72.8 |
| 2022-11-12 |
NJSIAA XC Meet of Champions
|
1 |
126.7 |
126.7 |
| 2022-11-05 |
NJSIAA Group Championships
|
1 |
125.8 |
125.8 |
| 2022-10-29 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
5 |
96.5 |
117.4 |
| 2022-10-29 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
6 |
91.3 |
102.2 |
| 2022-10-22 |
Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
|
1 |
126.0 |
126.0 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
7 |
90.5 |
103.2 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
6 |
97.9 |
122.1 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
2 |
76.6 |
86.1 |
| 2022-10-08 |
North Jersey Championships
|
2 |
77.3 |
83.6 |
| 2022-10-08 |
North Jersey Championships
|
5 |
97.4 |
120.8 |
| 2022-10-08 |
North Jersey Championships
|
5 |
86.6 |
99.6 |
| 2022-10-03 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
6 |
92.1 |
100.4 |
| 2022-10-03 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
95.1 |
121.0 |
| 2022-09-28 |
NJIC Week #3
|
5 |
91.1 |
101.4 |
| 2022-09-28 |
NJIC Week #3
|
8 |
89.5 |
101.7 |
| 2022-09-21 |
NJIC Week #2
|
5 |
97.5 |
121.2 |
| 2022-09-21 |
NJIC Week #2
|
8 |
86.1 |
100.7 |
| 2022-09-17 |
Back to the Mountain Invitational
|
1 |
121.1 |
121.1 |
| 2022-09-14 |
NJIC Week #1
|
8 |
85.2 |
98.3 |
| 2022-09-14 |
NJIC Week #1
|
4 |
92.4 |
122.0 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
5 |
97.6 |
121.0 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
1 |
90.1 |
90.1 |
| 2022-09-10 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
4 |
88.7 |
94.2 |
| 2021-11-20 |
NJSIAA XC Meet of Champions
|
1 |
125.9 |
125.9 |
| 2021-11-16 |
NJSIAA Group Championships
|
1 |
124.5 |
124.5 |
| 2021-11-16 |
NJSIAA Group Championships
|
1 |
113.5 |
113.5 |
| 2021-11-06 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
7 |
98.9 |
113.6 |
| 2021-11-06 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
4 |
96.7 |
123.2 |
| 2021-10-23 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
3 |
82.8 |
89.7 |
| 2021-10-23 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
6 |
97.4 |
101.6 |
| 2021-10-23 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
2 |
96.6 |
114.1 |
| 2021-10-23 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
3 |
97.9 |
109.4 |
| 2021-10-23 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
2 |
80.6 |
88.7 |
| 2021-10-16 |
North Jersey Championships
|
3 |
83.2 |
93.7 |
| 2021-10-16 |
North Jersey Championships
|
2 |
94.0 |
105.5 |
| 2021-10-16 |
North Jersey Championships
|
5 |
89.0 |
121.1 |
| 2021-10-16 |
North Jersey Championships
|
6 |
93.9 |
98.3 |
| 2021-10-16 |
North Jersey Championships
|
1 |
73.2 |
73.2 |
| 2021-10-13 |
NJIC Conference Championships
|
1 |
119.7 |
119.7 |
| 2021-10-13 |
NJIC Conference Championships
|
1 |
113.0 |
113.0 |
| 2021-10-06 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
5 |
78.0 |
84.8 |
| 2021-10-06 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
97.8 |
112.0 |
| 2021-10-06 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
89.0 |
120.3 |
| 2021-10-06 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
6 |
80.6 |
104.0 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
5 |
96.6 |
123.3 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
5 |
82.8 |
90.9 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
6 |
95.7 |
98.7 |
| 2021-10-02 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
3 |
91.0 |
98.3 |
| 2021-09-29 |
NJIC Week 3
|
14 |
90.8 |
113.0 |
| 2021-09-29 |
NJIC Week 3
|
7 |
89.2 |
127.2 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Garret Invitational
|
5 |
92.9 |
122.3 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Garret Invitational
|
6 |
93.1 |
99.0 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Garret Invitational
|
3 |
104.0 |
119.9 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Garret Invitational
|
1 |
87.7 |
87.7 |
| 2021-09-25 |
Garret Invitational
|
2 |
90.9 |
97.0 |
| 2021-09-22 |
NJIC Week #2
|
14 |
87.7 |
111.4 |
| 2021-09-22 |
NJIC Week #2
|
6 |
84.7 |
119.0 |
| 2021-09-14 |
NJIC Week #1
|
6 |
85.8 |
122.8 |
| 2021-09-14 |
NJIC Week #1
|
11 |
91.3 |
111.8 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
1 |
82.5 |
82.5 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
3 |
88.9 |
111.6 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
7 |
92.0 |
97.5 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
2 |
78.9 |
89.0 |
| 2021-09-11 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
5 |
90.7 |
121.7 |
| 2020-11-14 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
6 |
91.3 |
99.5 |
| 2020-10-21 |
NJIC Girls Divisional Championships
|
4 |
82.8 |
89.0 |
| 2019-11-30 |
NXR Northeast & New York Regional Championships
|
1 |
125.9 |
125.9 |
| 2019-11-23 |
NJSIAA XC Meet of Champions
|
1 |
123.8 |
123.9 |
| 2019-11-16 |
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
|
1 |
126.8 |
126.8 |
| 2019-11-09 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
7 |
92.5 |
97.0 |
| 2019-11-09 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North 1
|
5 |
99.5 |
124.4 |
| 2019-11-02 |
Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
|
1 |
123.9 |
123.9 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
9 |
86.6 |
92.4 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
7 |
94.1 |
121.8 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
1 |
87.1 |
87.1 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
1 |
85.9 |
85.9 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
2 |
74.3 |
79.8 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
7 |
97.3 |
101.6 |
| 2019-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
90.9 |
120.5 |
| 2019-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
94.2 |
101.1 |
| 2019-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
2 |
80.4 |
90.5 |
| 2019-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
6 |
85.2 |
89.3 |
| 2019-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
2 |
80.6 |
86.0 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
8 |
82.7 |
96.6 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
7 |
93.1 |
99.2 |
| 2019-10-05 |
Brett Taylor Invitational
|
6 |
80.9 |
87.6 |
| 2019-10-02 |
NJIC Week #4
|
10 |
83.0 |
116.1 |
| 2019-10-02 |
NJIC Week #4
|
13 |
86.2 |
97.7 |
| 2019-09-25 |
NJIC Week #3
|
13 |
85.1 |
101.4 |
| 2019-09-25 |
NJIC Week #3
|
12 |
84.3 |
111.3 |
| 2019-09-18 |
NJIC Week #2
|
11 |
89.0 |
100.2 |
| 2019-09-18 |
NJIC Week #2
|
11 |
84.3 |
110.4 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
1 |
75.5 |
75.5 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
3 |
77.1 |
85.4 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
7 |
90.2 |
98.0 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
3 |
78.6 |
92.7 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
4 |
83.6 |
90.8 |
| 2019-09-07 |
Season Opener Invitational
|
4 |
87.4 |
95.0 |
| 2018-11-03 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I
|
6 |
87.6 |
90.9 |
| 2018-11-03 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I
|
6 |
105.1 |
116.8 |
| 2018-10-28 |
Bergen County / Lou Molino MOCs
|
2 |
110.5 |
115.1 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Bergen Group Championships
|
6 |
103.6 |
114.7 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Bergen Group Championships
|
2 |
77.7 |
84.4 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Bergen Group Championships
|
7 |
95.1 |
103.1 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Bergen Group Championships
|
2 |
52.1 |
53.3 |
| 2018-10-09 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
88.1 |
97.0 |
| 2018-10-09 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
6 |
97.7 |
112.0 |
| 2018-10-09 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
2 |
70.4 |
76.0 |
| 2018-10-09 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
1 |
77.3 |
77.4 |
| 2018-10-09 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
1 |
79.1 |
79.1 |
| 2017-11-04 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I Group 1
|
7 |
101.5 |
115.7 |
| 2017-11-04 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - North I Group 1
|
7 |
100.4 |
111.1 |
| 2017-10-28 |
Bergen County / Lou Molino MOC
|
7 |
99.4 |
112.5 |
| 2017-10-21 |
Bergen Group Championships
|
6 |
101.4 |
114.5 |
| 2017-10-21 |
Bergen Group Championships
|
7 |
101.8 |
114.9 |
| 2017-10-21 |
Bergen Group Championships
|
2 |
86.4 |
92.6 |
| 2017-10-21 |
Bergen Group Championships
|
2 |
85.0 |
88.5 |
| 2017-10-09 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
101.5 |
120.0 |
| 2017-10-09 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
7 |
98.2 |
109.9 |
| 2017-10-09 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
1 |
51.8 |
51.8 |
| 2017-10-09 |
NJIC Divisional Championships
|
3 |
55.3 |
58.2 |
| 2017-10-04 |
NJIC Week 4
|
9 |
93.4 |
108.2 |
| 2017-10-04 |
NJIC Week 4
|
7 |
100.0 |
114.0 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Garret Invitational
|
6 |
98.6 |
121.5 |
| 2017-09-30 |
Garret Invitational
|
6 |
95.6 |
113.3 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Season Opener
|
1 |
92.4 |
92.4 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Season Opener
|
7 |
98.4 |
111.5 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Season Opener
|
2 |
82.6 |
88.4 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Season Opener
|
3 |
74.8 |
89.6 |
| 2017-09-09 |
Season Opener
|
7 |
95.3 |
111.7 |
| 2016-11-12 |
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
|
7 |
106.9 |
115.4 |
| 2016-11-05 |
NJSIAA Sectionals: North I
|
7 |
95.0 |
107.7 |
| 2016-11-05 |
NJSIAA Sectionals: North I
|
7 |
107.6 |
118.6 |
| 2016-10-29 |
Bergen County Meet of Champions
|
1 |
111.7 |
111.7 |
| 2016-10-29 |
Bergen County Meet of Champions
|
7 |
108.5 |
120.8 |
| 2016-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championship
|
1 |
74.0 |
74.0 |
| 2016-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championship
|
7 |
92.0 |
107.7 |
| 2016-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championship
|
1 |
93.6 |
93.6 |
| 2016-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championship
|
3 |
87.1 |
91.5 |
| 2016-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championship
|
1 |
83.9 |
83.9 |
| 2016-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional Championship
|
7 |
105.4 |
116.5 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Maroon Invitational
|
1 |
86.1 |
86.1 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Maroon Invitational
|
6 |
85.3 |
91.4 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Maroon Invitational
|
7 |
99.3 |
108.0 |
| 2016-09-17 |
Maroon Invitational
|
6 |
90.4 |
100.7 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Season Opener
|
7 |
90.6 |
107.5 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Season Opener
|
1 |
89.0 |
89.0 |
| 2016-09-10 |
Season Opener
|
6 |
88.6 |
103.8 |
| 2015-11-14 |
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
|
7 |
108.9 |
114.8 |
| 2015-11-07 |
NJSIAA Sectional-North 1
|
7 |
106.7 |
112.9 |
| 2015-11-07 |
NJSIAA Sectional-North 1
|
7 |
95.8 |
101.6 |
| 2015-10-31 |
Bergen County-Lou Molino Meet of Champions
|
7 |
107.6 |
113.1 |
| 2015-10-24 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
6 |
112.3 |
114.4 |
| 2015-10-24 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
1 |
98.1 |
98.1 |
| 2015-10-24 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
3 |
95.8 |
99.7 |
| 2015-10-24 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
2 |
92.3 |
92.8 |
| 2015-10-24 |
Bergen County Group Championships
|
6 |
99.8 |
106.6 |
| 2015-10-12 |
NJIC Divisional
|
2 |
94.7 |
99.6 |
| 2015-10-12 |
NJIC Divisional
|
1 |
91.0 |
91.0 |
| 2015-10-12 |
NJIC Divisional
|
7 |
94.3 |
97.7 |
| 2015-10-12 |
NJIC Divisional
|
6 |
104.4 |
112.7 |
| 2015-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional
|
7 |
93.9 |
97.3 |
| 2015-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional
|
1 |
57.4 |
57.4 |
| 2015-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional
|
2 |
93.5 |
98.4 |
| 2015-10-10 |
NJIC Divisional
|
6 |
104.1 |
112.3 |
| 2014-11-29 |
Footlocker Northeast Regional
|
1 |
112.8 |
112.8 |
| 2014-11-15 |
NJSIAA Group I XC Championship
|
7 |
112.5 |
117.2 |
| 2014-11-15 |
NJSIAA Group I XC Championship
|
1 |
118.8 |
118.8 |
| 2014-11-08 |
NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championships
|
7 |
113.6 |
116.8 |
| 2014-11-08 |
NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championships
|
7 |
105.2 |
118.2 |
| 2014-10-04 |
Shore Invitational
|
7 |
110.9 |
114.5 |
| 2014-10-04 |
Shore Invitational
|
7 |
101.5 |
118.5 |
| 2014-09-19 |
Maroon Invitational
|
7 |
109.5 |
111.8 |
| 2014-09-19 |
Maroon Invitational
|
2 |
114.6 |
118.3 |
| 2013-11-09 |
NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championship
|
6 |
110.7 |
113.3 |
| 2013-11-09 |
NJSIAA North 1 Sectional Championship
|
7 |
110.9 |
116.7 |
| 2012-11-10 |
NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
|
6 |
104.9 |
107.5 |
| 2012-11-10 |
NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championship
|
7 |
105.3 |
113.7 |
| 2011-11-05 |
NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championships
|
6 |
105.8 |
119.6 |
| 2011-11-05 |
NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championships
|
7 |
104.7 |
110.1 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Passaic County Coaches Invitational XC Meet
|
7 |
98.2 |
104.3 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Passaic County Coaches Invitational XC Meet
|
6 |
89.0 |
97.3 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Passaic County Coaches Invitational XC Meet
|
3 |
90.9 |
92.6 |
| 2011-09-24 |
Passaic County Coaches Invitational XC Meet
|
4 |
97.8 |
99.1 |
| 2010-11-06 |
NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championships
|
7 |
103.4 |
117.2 |
| 2010-11-06 |
NJSIAA North 1 Sectional XC Championships
|
7 |
107.1 |
118.0 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Passaic County Coaches Invitational XC Meet
|
9 |
88.8 |
96.6 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Passaic County Coaches Invitational XC Meet
|
5 |
98.5 |
111.5 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Passaic County Coaches Invitational XC Meet
|
3 |
92.5 |
98.4 |
| 2010-09-25 |
Passaic County Coaches Invitational XC Meet
|
5 |
96.2 |
100.8 |
| 2010-09-17 |
Bergen County Season Opener
|
7 |
98.4 |
116.5 |
| 2010-09-17 |
Bergen County Season Opener
|
5 |
103.3 |
116.0 |
| 2010-09-17 |
Bergen County Season Opener
|
8 |
86.7 |
93.7 |
| 2010-09-17 |
Bergen County Season Opener
|
4 |
93.1 |
100.3 |
| 2009-11-14 |
NJSIAA Group Championships
|
1 |
120.6 |
120.6 |
| 2009-11-07 |
NJSIAA North I Sectional Championship
|
6 |
101.6 |
118.3 |
| 2009-11-07 |
NJSIAA North I Sectional Championship
|
6 |
103.1 |
116.0 |
| 2006-10-07 |
Shore Coaches Invitational
|
1 |
91.0 |
91.0 |
| 2006-10-07 |
Shore Coaches Invitational
|
6 |
100.1 |
112.8 |
| 2006-10-07 |
Shore Coaches Invitational
|
7 |
101.5 |
114.4 |
| 2004-11-13 |
NJSIAA Group XC Championship
|
7 |
105.7 |
120.9 |
| 2003-11-15 |
NJSIAA Group Championships
|
1 |
117.0 |
117.0 |
| 2002-11-16 |
NJSIAA Group Championships
|
1 |
120.6 |
120.6 |
| 2002-11-16 |
NJSIAA Group Championships
|
1 |
117.4 |
117.4 |
| 2001-11-17 |
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
|
1 |
124.1 |
124.1 |
| 2001-11-10 |
NJSIAA Group XC Championships
|
6 |
109.8 |
118.8 |
| 2001-11-10 |
NJSIAA Group XC Championships
|
1 |
121.7 |
121.7 |
| 2000-11-18 |
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
|
1 |
121.4 |
121.4 |
| 2000-11-18 |
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
|
1 |
123.5 |
123.5 |
| 2000-11-11 |
NJSIAA Group XC Championships
|
5 |
107.9 |
121.8 |
| 2000-11-11 |
NJSIAA Group XC Championships
|
1 |
123.2 |
123.2 |
| 1999-11-13 |
NJSIAA Group Championships
|
1 |
115.8 |
115.8 |
|
|