Columbus Scotus
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nora Beller | 7 | 129.6 | 131.3 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 2 | Ceily Kavan | 7 | 128.4 | 129.3 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 3 | Adelyn Beller | 8 | 127.7 | 129.0 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 4 | Avery Heinrich | 10 | 126.2 | 126.9 | 5 | 2025-10-07 |
| 5 | Emilyn Kavan | 11 | 123.5 | 123.8 | 6 | 2025-10-07 |
| 6 | Sienna Micek | 8 | 118.8 | 120.7 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 7 | Hannah Heinrich | 12 | 117.9 | 120.0 | 6 | 2025-10-07 |
| 8 | Keeshen Killham | 8 | 117.3 | 119.2 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 9 | Joaquin Camacho | 7 | 116.5 | 118.1 | 3 | 2025-10-02 |
| 10 | Cooper Wadas | 7 | 116.3 | 119.0 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 11 | Cooper Spale | 7 | 113.7 | 116.6 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 12 | Garyn Raemakers | 9 | 112.0 | 112.7 | 2 | 2025-09-18 |
| 13 | Eloise Pillen | 7 | 111.3 | 115.1 | 4 | 2025-10-02 |
| 14 | Dashel Kerkman | 7 | 109.8 | 114.6 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 15 | Mia Fehringer | 12 | 109.8 | 112.7 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 16 | Jaxson Hoefer | 7 | 109.8 | 109.8 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 17 | Collin Polema | 7 | 109.2 | 110.5 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 18 | Briea Schmidt | 7 | 109.0 | 109.3 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 19 | Kipton Oehlrich | 8 | 108.1 | 109.2 | 4 | 2025-10-02 |
| 20 | Pearl Hicks | 7 | 107.1 | 107.1 | 1 | 2025-08-28 |
| 21 | Angel Carrizales | 7 | 106.0 | 108.7 | 4 | 2025-10-02 |
| 22 | Leslie Medina-Perez | 11 | 105.0 | 107.9 | 6 | 2025-10-07 |
| 23 | Johnathan Kolina | 8 | 101.1 | 102.0 | 4 | 2025-10-02 |
| 24 | Aiden Zegar | 11 | 100.4 | 100.5 | 6 | 2025-10-07 |
| 25 | Everett Saltzgaber | 8 | 99.8 | 100.6 | 4 | 2025-10-02 |
| 26 | Michael Klaassen | 10 | 99.8 | 100.2 | 6 | 2025-10-07 |
| 27 | Chase Adamy | 11 | 99.8 | 100.0 | 6 | 2025-10-07 |
| 28 | Reid Borg | 8 | 99.6 | 106.0 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 29 | Evan Pavlik | 12 | 98.1 | 98.6 | 6 | 2025-10-07 |
| 30 | Emma Olge | 8 | 96.7 | 98.4 | 4 | 2025-10-02 |
| 31 | Sariah Flores | 7 | 96.3 | 96.8 | 2 | 2025-10-02 |
| 32 | Logan Sokol | 7 | 95.8 | 96.2 | 5 | 2025-10-02 |
| 33 | Clint Saltzgaber | 10 | 95.7 | 96.6 | 6 | 2025-10-07 |
| 34 | Delaney Kelly | 7 | 93.1 | 93.1 | 1 | 2025-08-28 |
| 35 | Lexi Schmidt | 9 | 92.8 | 93.2 | 3 | 2025-10-02 |
| 36 | Avery Gonka | 7 | 92.0 | 92.0 | 1 | 2025-08-28 |
| 37 | Cohen Micek | 11 | 90.5 | 92.5 | 6 | 2025-10-07 |
| 38 | Logan Hall | 9 | 88.3 | 88.5 | 5 | 2025-10-07 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nora Beller | 131.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 2 | Avery Heinrich | 131.0 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 3 | Ceily Kavan | 129.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 4 | Adelyn Beller | 129.0 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 5 | Morgan Benesch | 128.4 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 6 | Garyn Raemakers | 127.5 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 7 | Nathan Ostdiek | 126.8 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 8 | Olivia Fehringer | 125.5 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 9 | Nick Preister | 125.2 | 1 | 2011 |
| 10 | Brea Lassek | 125.0 | 3 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 11 | Emilyn Kavan | 124.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 12 | Kelsey Faust | 122.9 | 4 | 2015 to 2018 |
| 13 | Hannah Heinrich | 122.7 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 14 | Joel Ostdiek | 122.4 | 2 | 2010 to 2011 |
| 15 | Mary Faltys | 122.2 | 1 | 2023 |
| 16 | Ivan Chilapa | 122.0 | 3 | 2010 to 2012 |
| 17 | Kaylee Tonniges | 121.8 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 18 | Mara Hash | 121.5 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 19 | Sienna Micek | 120.7 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 20 | Michael Gasper | 120.5 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 21 | Elliott Thomazin | 120.3 | 5 | 2014 to 2018 |
| 22 | Madison Brandenburg | 120.3 | 1 | 2023 |
| 23 | Whitney Klug | 120.2 | 4 | 2019 to 2022 |
| 24 | Justin Brockhaus | 119.4 | 3 | 2013 to 2015 |
| 25 | Liza Zaruba | 119.4 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 26 | Keeshen Killham | 119.2 | 1 | 2025 |
| 27 | Cooper Wadas | 119.0 | 1 | 2025 |
| 28 | Samantha Tonniges | 119.0 | 4 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 29 | Jaimee Beauvais | 118.8 | 2 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 30 | Carly Fehringer | 118.8 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 31 | Nicolas Schultz | 118.7 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 32 | Brooke Olmer | 118.6 | 3 | 2011 to 2013 |
| 33 | Ben Juarez | 118.6 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 34 | Kelsey Kessler | 118.2 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 35 | Jessica Schaecher | 118.2 | 2 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 36 | Ross Thorson | 118.1 | 1 | 2020 |
| 37 | Joaquin Camacho | 118.1 | 1 | 2025 |
| 38 | Elizabeth Adamy | 118.0 | 3 | 2018 to 2021 |
| 39 | Jessica Lahm | 117.7 | 3 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 40 | Emily Beiermann | 117.5 | 1 | 2023 |
| 41 | Jude Maguire | 117.4 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 42 | Brisa Juarez | 117.3 | 1 | 2020 |
| 43 | Eduardo Lopez | 117.0 | 3 | 2012 to 2014 |
| 44 | Emily Ferguson | 116.9 | 4 | 2017 to 2020 |
| 45 | Cooper Spale | 116.6 | 1 | 2025 |
| 46 | Emily Jarecki | 116.0 | 1 | 2007 |
| 47 | Kamren Kudron | 115.9 | 4 | 2019 to 2023 |
| 48 | Jon Otte | 115.9 | 1 | 2010 |
| 49 | Madden Saenz | 115.9 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 50 | Caleb Schumacher | 115.7 | 5 | 2019 to 2023 |
| 51 | Adam Moore | 115.5 | 2 | 2010 to 2011 |
| 52 | Cody Mroczek | 115.2 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 53 | Jacob Nienaber | 115.1 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 54 | Eloise Pillen | 115.1 | 1 | 2025 |
| 55 | Alex Medina | 115.0 | 5 | 2019 to 2023 |
| 56 | Madison Neville | 114.8 | 1 | 2023 |
| 57 | Nathan Hiemer | 114.7 | 3 | 2014 to 2016 |
| 58 | Tyler Vaught | 114.6 | 3 | 2016 to 2019 |
| 59 | Dashel Kerkman | 114.6 | 1 | 2025 |
| 60 | Emma Brezenski | 114.4 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 61 | Allie Brezenski | 114.3 | 1 | 2023 |
| 62 | Grace Odbert | 113.9 | 1 | 2017 |
| 63 | Logan Hall | 113.7 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 64 | Josie Wemhoff | 113.7 | 1 | 2023 |
| 65 | Libbie Sliva | 113.6 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 66 | Mia Fehringer | 113.4 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 67 | Austin Svehla | 112.9 | 4 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 68 | Shayla Wieser | 112.1 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 69 | Addi Schumacher | 111.9 | 3 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 70 | Ian Karges | 111.6 | 3 | 2020 to 2022 |
| 71 | Sam Thalken | 111.5 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 72 | Bailey Becker | 111.4 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 73 | Brad Steiner | 111.4 | 1 | 2011 |
| 74 | Tessandra Stuart | 111.2 | 1 | 2011 |
| 75 | Leslie Medina-Perez | 111.0 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 76 | Josie Sliva | 110.8 | 5 | 2019 to 2023 |
| 77 | Abai Aydt | 110.6 | 3 | 2017 to 2019 |
| 78 | Bridgette Brune | 110.5 | 1 | 2011 |
| 79 | Collin Polema | 110.5 | 1 | 2025 |
| 80 | Tobin Tooley | 110.5 | 2 | 2013 to 2014 |
| 81 | Logan Erickson | 110.4 | 4 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 82 | Zach Schultz | 110.4 | 1 | 2019 |
| 83 | Emily Fehringer | 110.2 | 3 | 2012 to 2015 |
| 84 | Shelby Bradenburg | 109.8 | 1 | 2019 |
| 85 | Jaxson Hoefer | 109.8 | 1 | 2025 |
| 86 | Sofia Karges | 109.8 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 87 | Kipton Oehlrich | 109.6 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 88 | Michael Klaassen | 109.6 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 89 | Briea Schmidt | 109.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 90 | Serena Swiatek | 109.1 | 3 | 2020 to 2023 |
| 91 | Tessa Stuart | 109.0 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 92 | Joe Sonderman | 109.0 | 1 | 2014 |
| 93 | Lexi Schmidt | 109.0 | 3 | 2023 to 2025 |
| 94 | Natalie Becker | 108.8 | 1 | 2024 |
| 95 | Angel Carrizales | 108.7 | 1 | 2025 |
| 96 | Nathan Schumacher | 108.2 | 5 | 2014 to 2018 |
| 97 | Carter Thorson | 108.1 | 2 | 2017 to 2018 |
| 98 | Kevin Donoghue | 107.7 | 2 | 2011 to 2012 |
| 99 | Emma Klug | 107.7 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 100 | Ashley Foreman | 107.3 | 2 | 2015 to 2016 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-07 | Centennial Championships | 4 | 116.2 | 124.1 |
| 2025-10-07 | Centennial Championships | 1 | 89.2 | 89.2 |
| 2025-10-07 | Centennial Championships | 6 | 97.9 | 100.8 |
| 2025-10-02 | Aquinas Catholic Invitational | 6 | 96.7 | 101.2 |
| 2025-10-02 | Aquinas Catholic Invitational | 4 | 108.6 | 122.1 |
| 2025-10-02 | Aquinas Catholic Invitational | 1 | 88.8 | 88.9 |
| 2025-10-02 | Aquinas Catholic John Svec's Invite | 12 | 108.2 | 118.4 |
| 2025-10-02 | Aquinas Catholic John Svec's Invite | 9 | 112.0 | 130.7 |
| 2025-10-02 | Aquinas Catholic Invitational | 1 | 91.9 | 92.0 |
| 2025-09-29 | UNK High School Invitational | 6 | 95.3 | 101.1 |
| 2025-09-29 | UNK High School Invitational | 5 | 117.5 | 127.7 |
| 2025-09-23 | Bob Hoyer Invitational hosted by Malcolm High | 2 | 88.4 | 91.3 |
| 2025-09-23 | Bob Hoyer Invitational hosted by Malcolm High | 8 | 113.0 | 128.5 |
| 2025-09-23 | Bob Hoyer Invitational hosted by Malcolm High | 1 | 94.1 | 94.1 |
| 2025-09-23 | Bob Hoyer Invitational hosted by Malcolm High | 5 | 115.8 | 125.0 |
| 2025-09-23 | Bob Hoyer Invitational hosted by Malcolm High | 5 | 97.8 | 100.7 |
| 2025-09-23 | Bob Hoyer Invitational hosted by Malcolm High | 12 | 106.1 | 115.1 |
| 2025-09-18 | Scotus Invitational | 7 | 96.7 | 101.3 |
| 2025-09-18 | Scotus Invitational | 6 | 117.1 | 127.1 |
| 2025-09-18 | Scotus Invitational | 8 | 107.2 | 122.0 |
| 2025-09-18 | Scotus Invitational | 10 | 101.7 | 112.1 |
| 2025-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 7 | 92.1 | 96.8 |
| 2025-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 7 | 112.0 | 124.6 |
| 2025-09-11 | Joe Wojtkiewicz Invitational - Bergan XC | 7 | 109.9 | 126.2 |
| 2025-09-11 | Joe Wojtkiewicz Invitational - Bergan XC | 10 | 101.5 | 115.2 |
| 2025-08-28 | Lakeview Junior High Quad | 11 | 109.3 | 128.5 |
| 2025-08-28 | Lakeview Junior High Quad | 10 | 110.7 | 117.1 |
| 2024-10-25 | Nebraska State XC Championship | 6 | 118.5 | 131.2 |
| 2024-10-08 | Centennial Conference Championships | 6 | 99.9 | 105.9 |
| 2024-10-08 | Centennial Conference Championships | 4 | 93.6 | 101.9 |
| 2024-10-08 | Centennial Conference Championships | 6 | 115.3 | 126.5 |
| 2024-10-03 | Aquinas Invite | 5 | 100.9 | 107.8 |
| 2024-10-03 | Aquinas Invite | 5 | 90.4 | 96.9 |
| 2024-10-03 | Aquinas Invite | 10 | 111.7 | 126.9 |
| 2024-10-03 | Aquinas Invite | 4 | 112.7 | 117.8 |
| 2024-10-03 | Aquinas Invite | 6 | 99.2 | 105.0 |
| 2024-09-24 | Bob Hoyer High School Invitational hosted by Malcom Public Schools | 5 | 100.8 | 112.8 |
| 2024-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 11 | 86.2 | 97.6 |
| 2024-09-12 | Platte River Rumble-HS | 7 | 112.6 | 124.1 |
| 2024-09-11 | Platte River Rumble-MS | 5 | 95.7 | 106.0 |
| 2024-09-11 | Platte River Rumble-MS | 9 | 106.5 | 119.7 |
| 2024-09-06 | Boone Central Invite | 7 | 108.8 | 118.2 |
| 2024-09-06 | Boone Central Invite | 10 | 90.8 | 99.7 |
| 2024-09-06 | Boone Central Invite | 5 | 94.8 | 105.8 |
| 2024-09-06 | Boone Central Invite | 10 | 103.2 | 116.8 |
| 2024-08-30 | 2024 Vince Zavala Invite | 7 | 110.3 | 120.9 |
| 2024-08-30 | 2024 Vince Zavala Invite | 11 | 90.3 | 100.0 |
| 2023-10-20 | NSAA State Cross-Country Championships | 5 | 113.6 | 120.3 |
| 2023-10-20 | NSAA State Cross-Country Championships | 1 | 110.6 | 110.6 |
| 2023-09-28 | DC Aquinas XC Invitational | 6 | 103.7 | 110.1 |
| 2023-09-28 | DC Aquinas XC Invitational | 14 | 101.4 | 117.0 |
| 2023-09-28 | Aquinas Invitational | 2 | 102.1 | 103.9 |
| 2023-09-28 | DC Aquinas XC Invitational | 9 | 87.7 | 96.7 |
| 2023-09-28 | Aquinas Invitational | 12 | 112.9 | 130.4 |
| 2023-09-25 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 8 | 104.5 | 113.7 |
| 2023-09-25 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 9 | 113.9 | 125.4 |
| 2023-09-19 | Malcolm Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 106.1 | 112.4 |
| 2023-09-19 | Malcolm Cross Country Invitational | 3 | 54.1 | 59.3 |
| 2023-09-19 | Malcolm Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 96.1 | 103.6 |
| 2023-09-19 | Malcolm Cross Country Invitational | 14 | 76.2 | 87.5 |
| 2023-09-19 | Malcolm Cross Country Invitational | 9 | 88.1 | 95.8 |
| 2023-09-19 | Malcolm Cross Country Invitational | 6 | 115.1 | 122.9 |
| 2023-09-08 | Platte River Rumble | 16 | 94.6 | 118.5 |
| 2023-09-08 | Platte River Rumble | 3 | 101.7 | 108.9 |
| 2023-09-08 | Platte River Rumble | 14 | 106.0 | 125.8 |
| 2023-09-08 | Platte River Rumble | 11 | 110.1 | 123.5 |
| 2023-09-01 | Boone Central Invitational | 13 | 107.2 | 123.0 |
| 2023-09-01 | Boone Central Invitational | 12 | 111.0 | 122.5 |
| 2023-09-01 | Boone Central Invitational | 2 | 101.4 | 101.7 |
| 2023-09-01 | Boone Central Invitational | 15 | 94.8 | 115.5 |
| 2022-10-21 | NSAA Class C State Cross-Country Championships | 1 | 115.3 | 115.4 |
| 2022-10-04 | Centennial Conference | 6 | 106.5 | 115.8 |
| 2022-10-04 | Centennial Conference | 6 | 111.2 | 117.6 |
| 2022-10-04 | Centennial Conference | 1 | 80.3 | 80.3 |
| 2022-10-04 | Centennial Conference | 5 | 97.0 | 103.2 |
| 2022-09-26 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 7 | 108.5 | 117.1 |
| 2022-09-26 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 5 | 107.5 | 114.3 |
| 2022-09-08 | Wahoo Invite | 6 | 74.3 | 83.1 |
| 2022-09-08 | Wahoo Invite | 6 | 103.9 | 109.8 |
| 2022-09-08 | Wahoo Invite | 2 | 101.7 | 106.4 |
| 2022-09-08 | Wahoo Invite | 2 | 87.9 | 88.3 |
| 2022-09-08 | Wahoo Invite | 10 | 77.5 | 92.1 |
| 2021-10-22 | NSAA Class C State Cross-Country Championships | 6 | 106.6 | 116.7 |
| 2021-10-14 | C-2 District Meet | 6 | 109.3 | 114.2 |
| 2021-10-14 | C-2 District Meet | 5 | 105.4 | 113.6 |
| 2021-10-05 | Centennial Conference | 6 | 104.5 | 115.0 |
| 2021-10-05 | Centennial Conference | 6 | 107.8 | 115.4 |
| 2021-10-05 | Centennial Conference | 10 | 92.9 | 103.0 |
| 2021-10-05 | Centennial Conference | 1 | 97.1 | 97.1 |
| 2021-09-30 | Aquinas Invitational | 8 | 88.6 | 97.3 |
| 2021-09-27 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 6 | 97.0 | 112.1 |
| 2021-09-27 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 8 | 100.3 | 106.8 |
| 2021-09-09 | Wahoo Invite | 5 | 98.4 | 107.7 |
| 2021-09-09 | Wahoo Invite | 6 | 93.1 | 96.8 |
| 2021-09-09 | Wahoo Invite | 6 | 104.6 | 108.4 |
| 2021-09-09 | Wahoo Invite | 10 | 60.2 | 74.1 |
| 2021-09-09 | Wahoo Invite | 4 | 63.8 | 78.3 |
| 2020-10-23 | NSAA Class C State Meet | 6 | 116.3 | 121.2 |
| 2020-10-23 | NSAA Class C State Meet | 6 | 111.2 | 126.3 |
| 2020-10-06 | Centennial Conference Meet | 1 | 89.4 | 89.4 |
| 2020-10-06 | Centennial Conference Meet | 4 | 99.1 | 109.9 |
| 2020-10-06 | Centennial Conference Meet | 6 | 116.0 | 119.5 |
| 2020-10-06 | Centennial Conference Meet | 6 | 104.4 | 120.8 |
| 2020-10-01 | David City Aquinas Invite | 2 | 94.3 | 98.4 |
| 2020-10-01 | David City Aquinas Invite | 6 | 110.3 | 121.4 |
| 2020-10-01 | David City Aquinas Invite | 5 | 88.7 | 100.7 |
| 2020-09-28 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 8 | 112.6 | 119.7 |
| 2020-09-28 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 7 | 106.9 | 125.3 |
| 2020-09-25 | Boone Central Invite | 2 | 107.6 | 116.7 |
| 2020-09-25 | Boone Central Invite | 4 | 100.2 | 114.9 |
| 2020-09-25 | Boone Central Invite | 11 | 108.6 | 120.4 |
| 2020-09-25 | Boone Central Invite | 7 | 106.0 | 122.9 |
| 2020-09-10 | Wahoo Invite | 8 | 93.4 | 110.6 |
| 2020-09-10 | Wahoo Invite | 1 | 98.5 | 98.5 |
| 2020-09-10 | Wahoo Invite | 5 | 96.5 | 110.1 |
| 2020-09-10 | Wahoo Invite | 6 | 106.4 | 124.5 |
| 2020-09-10 | Wahoo Invite | 5 | 98.5 | 108.7 |
| 2020-09-10 | Wahoo Invite | 6 | 116.4 | 119.7 |
| 2019-10-25 | NSAA Class C State XC Championships | 6 | 118.5 | 124.0 |
| 2019-10-25 | NSAA Class C State XC Championships | 6 | 108.0 | 118.7 |
| 2019-10-17 | C-2 District Meet | 6 | 116.2 | 122.8 |
| 2019-10-17 | C-2 District Meet | 6 | 105.1 | 115.3 |
| 2019-10-08 | Centennial Conference | 6 | 116.9 | 122.7 |
| 2019-10-08 | Centennial Conference | 10 | 99.7 | 110.7 |
| 2019-10-08 | Centennial Conference | 5 | 95.4 | 106.8 |
| 2019-10-08 | Centennial Conference | 6 | 108.5 | 119.0 |
| 2019-10-03 | Aquinas Invitational | 5 | 96.2 | 110.4 |
| 2019-10-03 | Aquinas Invitational | 4 | 86.0 | 93.5 |
| 2019-10-03 | Aquinas Invitational | 10 | 97.1 | 107.5 |
| 2019-10-03 | Aquinas Invitational | 9 | 106.4 | 119.9 |
| 2019-09-30 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 6 | 99.9 | 116.3 |
| 2019-09-30 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 7 | 110.1 | 119.4 |
| 2019-09-27 | Boone Central Individual | 4 | 115.3 | 118.5 |
| 2019-09-19 | Columbus Scotus Invite | 15 | 100.0 | 118.6 |
| 2019-09-19 | Columbus Scotus Invite | 7 | 86.6 | 97.0 |
| 2019-09-19 | Columbus Scotus Invite | 10 | 95.7 | 117.6 |
| 2019-09-19 | Columbus Scotus Invite | 14 | 94.5 | 114.6 |
| 2018-10-19 | Nebraska Class C State Championship | 6 | 116.9 | 122.4 |
| 2018-10-19 | Nebraska Class C State Championship | 6 | 112.5 | 120.4 |
| 2018-10-05 | Centennial Conference Meet | 6 | 111.0 | 119.1 |
| 2018-10-05 | Centennial Conference Meet | 8 | 92.1 | 103.8 |
| 2018-10-05 | Centennial Conference Meet | 6 | 117.2 | 122.8 |
| 2018-10-05 | Centennial Conference Meet | 6 | 98.0 | 108.5 |
| 2018-09-27 | David City Aquinas Invitational | 6 | 114.7 | 119.3 |
| 2018-09-27 | David City Aquinas Invitational | 6 | 111.0 | 116.9 |
| 2018-09-27 | David City Aquinas Invitational | 8 | 93.6 | 108.5 |
| 2018-09-27 | David City Aquinas Invitational | 7 | 87.7 | 105.6 |
| 2018-09-27 | David City Aquinas Invitational | 7 | 96.5 | 108.7 |
| 2018-09-27 | David City Aquinas Invitational | 6 | 65.2 | 75.4 |
| 2018-09-24 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 7 | 109.7 | 118.0 |
| 2018-09-24 | UNK HS XC Invitational | 9 | 113.5 | 123.4 |
| 2018-09-13 | Columbus Scotus Invite | 13 | 103.5 | 121.0 |
| 2018-09-13 | Columbus Scotus Invite | 14 | 100.5 | 121.2 |
| 2017-10-20 | NSAA Class C State Meet | 6 | 115.5 | 123.2 |
| 2017-10-20 | NSAA Class C State Meet | 2 | 112.7 | 114.7 |
| 2017-09-25 | UNK Class C Meet | 8 | 113.0 | 120.9 |
| 2017-09-25 | UNK Class C Meet | 8 | 104.5 | 117.6 |
| 2017-09-14 | Columbus Scotus Invite | 11 | 98.5 | 118.9 |
| 2017-09-14 | Columbus Scotus Invite | 12 | 100.7 | 114.9 |
| 2016-10-21 | NSAA Class C State Championship | 6 | 115.6 | 125.4 |
| 2016-10-21 | NSAA Class C State Championship | 6 | 117.9 | 125.2 |
| 2016-10-13 | C-2 District Meet | 5 | 118.1 | 125.6 |
| 2016-10-13 | C-2 District Meet | 5 | 121.1 | 125.9 |
| 2016-09-26 | UNK Invitational Class C | 7 | 114.2 | 123.5 |
| 2016-09-26 | UNK Invitational Class C | 7 | 112.0 | 125.8 |
| 2015-10-01 | Aquinas Invitational | 6 | 108.3 | 115.4 |
| 2015-10-01 | Aquinas Invitational | 6 | 111.4 | 119.4 |
| 2015-09-28 | UNK Invitational Class C | 9 | 107.2 | 123.9 |
| 2015-09-28 | UNK Invitational Class C | 6 | 108.1 | 115.2 |
| 2015-09-25 | Boone Central Invitational | 11 | 100.6 | 121.4 |
| 2015-09-25 | Boone Central Invitational | 18 | 99.5 | 123.7 |
| 2015-09-17 | Columbus Scotus Invitational | 6 | 116.4 | 127.9 |
| 2015-09-17 | Columbus Scotus Invitational | 6 | 111.1 | 121.8 |
| 2015-09-10 | Wahoo High Invitational | 5 | 111.6 | 116.8 |
| 2015-09-10 | Wahoo High Invitational | 6 | 114.5 | 124.5 |
| 2015-09-04 | Boone Central Invitational | 6 | 109.8 | 116.9 |
| 2015-09-04 | Boone Central Invitational | 6 | 113.6 | 124.5 |
| 2014-10-24 | NSAA Class C State XC Championship | 6 | 116.5 | 119.6 |
| 2014-10-24 | NSAA Class C State XC Championship | 6 | 113.2 | 121.0 |
| 2014-10-10 | Centennial Conference | 6 | 115.9 | 122.2 |
| 2014-10-10 | Centennial Conference | 6 | 118.7 | 122.8 |
| 2014-10-10 | Centennial Conference | 6 | 97.8 | 111.2 |
| 2014-10-10 | Centennial Conference | 11 | 95.2 | 109.0 |
| 2014-09-29 | UNK Class C Invite | 9 | 109.8 | 119.7 |
| 2014-09-29 | UNK Class C Invite | 7 | 113.9 | 120.6 |
| 2014-09-26 | Boone Central Invite | 8 | 113.1 | 123.1 |
| 2014-09-26 | Boone Central Invite | 6 | 115.5 | 120.5 |
| 2014-09-18 | Scotus Invitational | 11 | 104.7 | 119.2 |
| 2014-09-18 | Scotus Invitational | 17 | 98.4 | 120.5 |
| 2014-09-11 | Wahoo Invitational | 6 | 114.7 | 120.6 |
| 2014-09-11 | Wahoo Invitational | 6 | 101.0 | 112.0 |
| 2014-09-11 | Wahoo Invitational | 6 | 98.8 | 107.4 |
| 2014-09-11 | Wahoo Invitational | 9 | 90.3 | 106.9 |
| 2014-09-11 | Wahoo Invitational | 6 | 112.6 | 120.1 |
| 2014-09-05 | Boone Central Invite | 15 | 100.8 | 120.2 |
| 2014-09-05 | Boone Central Invite | 12 | 106.7 | 119.0 |
| 2013-10-25 | NSAA Class C State XC Championship | 6 | 113.9 | 119.0 |
| 2013-10-25 | NSAA Class C State XC Championship | 6 | 119.4 | 123.7 |
| 2012-10-19 | NSAA Class C State XC Championships | 6 | 108.9 | 113.8 |
| 2012-10-19 | NSAA Class C State XC Championships | 6 | 114.0 | 125.4 |
| 2012-09-27 | David City Aquinas Invite | 11 | 98.1 | 109.0 |
| 2012-09-27 | David City Aquinas Invite | 6 | 113.8 | 126.7 |
| 2012-09-27 | David City Aquinas Invite | 6 | 106.1 | 112.7 |
| 2012-09-27 | David City Aquinas Invite | 7 | 100.2 | 101.7 |
| 2012-09-21 | Boone Central Individual Meet | 17 | 106.3 | 127.4 |
| 2012-09-21 | Boone Central Individual Meet | 18 | 102.6 | 119.7 |
| 2012-09-13 | Scotus Invitational | 18 | 101.1 | 117.1 |
| 2012-09-13 | Scotus Invitational | 16 | 103.2 | 127.0 |
| 2012-09-10 | Columbus-Columbus Scotus Dual | 6 | 104.7 | 111.0 |
| 2012-09-10 | Columbus-Columbus Scotus Dual | 6 | 110.8 | 123.8 |
| 2012-09-06 | Wahoo Invite | 1 | 125.8 | 125.8 |
| 2012-09-04 | Scotus-Schuyler-Lakeview Tri | 6 | 103.6 | 113.0 |
| 2012-09-04 | Scotus-Schuyler-Lakeview Tri | 6 | 105.4 | 116.6 |
| 2012-08-31 | Boone Central Invite | 6 | 112.6 | 122.4 |
| 2012-08-31 | Boone Central Invite | 6 | 114.9 | 129.0 |
| 2011-10-21 | NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 115.4 | 122.5 |
| 2011-10-21 | NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 108.9 | 122.7 |
| 2011-09-29 | Aquinas Invite | 6 | 110.3 | 119.7 |
| 2011-09-29 | Aquinas Invite | 3 | 98.3 | 102.0 |
| 2011-09-29 | Aquinas Invite | 11 | 96.5 | 103.3 |
| 2011-09-29 | Aquinas Invite | 6 | 110.7 | 116.4 |
| 2011-09-26 | UNK Class C Meet | 16 | 101.9 | 120.4 |
| 2011-09-26 | UNK Class C Meet | 10 | 102.1 | 121.8 |
| 2011-09-23 | Boone Central Individual | 6 | 118.2 | 126.2 |
| 2011-09-23 | Boone Central Individual | 6 | 110.1 | 120.4 |
| 2011-09-15 | Scotus Invitational | 10 | 99.4 | 106.9 |
| 2011-09-15 | Scotus Invitational | 4 | 96.4 | 102.5 |
| 2011-09-15 | Scotus Invitational | 6 | 111.1 | 123.1 |
| 2011-09-15 | Scotus Invitational | 6 | 115.9 | 123.0 |
| 2011-09-12 | Columbus-Scotus Dual | 10 | 101.0 | 120.9 |
| 2011-09-12 | Columbus-Scotus Dual | 13 | 103.1 | 121.4 |
| 2011-09-09 | Wahoo Invitational | 6 | 111.6 | 119.1 |
| 2011-09-09 | Wahoo Invitational | 6 | 110.0 | 121.5 |
| 2011-09-06 | Columbus Lakeview-Scotus-Neumann | 17 | 99.9 | 116.0 |
| 2011-09-06 | Columbus Lakeview-Scotus-Neumann | 12 | 100.4 | 118.8 |
| 2011-09-02 | Boone Central Invitational | 17 | 103.4 | 122.1 |
| 2011-09-02 | Boone Central Invitational | 11 | 100.3 | 119.1 |
| 2010-10-22 | NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 113.1 | 124.2 |
| 2010-10-22 | NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 114.5 | 118.5 |
| 2010-09-30 | David City Aquinas Invite | 6 | 108.5 | 114.6 |
| 2009-10-23 | NSAA Class D State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 110.1 | 119.3 |
| 2009-10-23 | NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 110.1 | 119.3 |
| 2009-10-23 | NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 116.5 | 116.5 |
| 2009-10-23 | NSAA Class D State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 116.5 | 116.5 |
| 2008-10-24 | NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships | 1 | 108.8 | 108.8 |
| 2007-10-19 | NSAA Class C State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 113.2 | 116.6 |
| 2006-10-20 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 104.4 | 111.6 |
| 2006-10-20 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 2 | 112.0 | 113.2 |
| 2005-10-22 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 108.0 | 113.1 |
| 2005-10-22 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 114.5 | 122.2 |
| 2004-10-23 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 114.8 | 118.2 |
| 2004-10-23 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 110.9 | 119.0 |
| 2003-10-24 | Nebraska State XC Championship | 6 | 112.6 | 121.8 |
| 2003-10-24 | Nebraska State XC Championship | 6 | 115.1 | 122.4 |
| 2002-10-24 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 111.8 | 119.0 |
| 2002-10-24 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 112.4 | 120.5 |
| 2001-10-19 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 6 | 112.9 | 124.8 |
| 2000-10-20 | Nebraska State Cross Country Championships | 5 | 118.2 | 125.6 |
| 1999-10-22 | NSAA Class C State Meet | 6 | 113.2 | 121.1 |