| 2025-11-22 |
CIF - Southern Section Cross Country Championships
|
7 |
129.6 |
139.3 |
| 2025-11-14 |
CIF - Southern Section Cross Country Preliminaries
|
7 |
111.6 |
132.8 |
| 2025-11-14 |
CIF - Southern Section Cross Country Preliminaries
|
7 |
126.7 |
133.3 |
| 2025-11-06 |
Citrus Coast League Finals
|
13 |
108.7 |
119.1 |
| 2025-11-06 |
Citrus Coast League Finals
|
5 |
109.8 |
131.1 |
| 2025-11-06 |
Citrus Coast League Finals
|
7 |
128.6 |
133.6 |
| 2025-11-06 |
Citrus Coast League Finals
|
8 |
96.3 |
103.8 |
| 2025-10-25 |
77th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
99.1 |
100.4 |
| 2025-10-25 |
77th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
121.1 |
134.8 |
| 2025-10-25 |
77th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
132.1 |
141.0 |
| 2025-10-25 |
77th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
110.3 |
120.4 |
| 2025-10-25 |
77th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
107.7 |
114.0 |
| 2025-10-25 |
77th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
111.5 |
115.7 |
| 2025-10-25 |
77th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
111.6 |
123.1 |
| 2025-09-30 |
Citrus Coast League XC Meet
|
9 |
92.1 |
101.9 |
| 2025-09-30 |
Citrus Coast League XC Meet
|
20 |
103.1 |
115.1 |
| 2025-09-30 |
Citrus Coast League XC Meet
|
7 |
127.0 |
134.5 |
| 2025-09-30 |
Citrus Coast League XC Meet
|
7 |
107.1 |
129.6 |
| 2025-09-25 |
Raider Invitational
|
1 |
134.5 |
134.5 |
| 2025-09-25 |
Raider Invitational
|
8 |
109.6 |
117.0 |
| 2025-09-25 |
Raider Invitational
|
12 |
107.5 |
129.4 |
| 2025-09-25 |
Raider Invitational
|
6 |
130.1 |
137.9 |
| 2025-09-25 |
Raider Invitational
|
7 |
93.3 |
105.2 |
| 2025-09-25 |
Raider Invitational
|
5 |
108.0 |
116.0 |
| 2025-09-19 |
44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
3 |
108.5 |
113.1 |
| 2025-09-19 |
44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
4 |
106.6 |
116.6 |
| 2025-09-19 |
44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
4 |
99.8 |
127.5 |
| 2025-09-19 |
44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
5 |
89.3 |
97.3 |
| 2025-09-19 |
44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
6 |
128.7 |
139.1 |
| 2025-09-19 |
44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
4 |
108.1 |
125.5 |
| 2025-09-19 |
44th Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
3 |
94.2 |
101.2 |
| 2025-09-11 |
TCAA League Meet 1
|
7 |
105.3 |
131.6 |
| 2025-09-11 |
TCAA League Meet 1
|
7 |
130.3 |
135.1 |
| 2025-09-11 |
TCAA League Meet 1
|
20 |
100.9 |
117.1 |
| 2025-09-11 |
TCAA League Meet 1
|
9 |
87.2 |
106.1 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Scary Dairy Invite
|
3 |
87.8 |
90.4 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Scary Dairy Invite
|
11 |
88.3 |
110.9 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Scary Dairy Invite
|
1 |
129.1 |
129.1 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Scary Dairy Invite
|
5 |
103.1 |
108.5 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Scary Dairy Invite
|
4 |
106.8 |
122.9 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Scary Dairy Invite
|
6 |
123.6 |
136.6 |
| 2025-09-06 |
Scary Dairy Invite
|
6 |
103.5 |
112.5 |
| 2025-08-30 |
2025 ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
|
3 |
90.8 |
104.4 |
| 2025-08-30 |
2025 ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
|
2 |
102.2 |
109.3 |
| 2025-08-30 |
2025 ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
|
6 |
125.3 |
135.8 |
| 2025-08-30 |
2025 ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
|
2 |
97.7 |
102.6 |
| 2025-08-30 |
2025 ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
|
1 |
126.8 |
126.8 |
| 2025-08-30 |
2025 ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
|
3 |
101.6 |
109.3 |
| 2024-11-16 |
CIF-SS Prelims
|
1 |
125.5 |
125.5 |
| 2024-11-16 |
CIF-SS Prelims
|
7 |
122.9 |
132.0 |
| 2024-10-26 |
76th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
92.9 |
92.9 |
| 2024-10-26 |
76th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
121.7 |
121.7 |
| 2024-10-26 |
76th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
95.2 |
104.0 |
| 2024-10-26 |
76th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
125.4 |
130.3 |
| 2024-10-26 |
76th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
101.6 |
101.6 |
| 2024-10-26 |
76th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
98.9 |
107.0 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
1 |
101.7 |
101.7 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
127.3 |
134.1 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
100.9 |
130.1 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
2 |
105.2 |
111.2 |
| 2024-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
11 |
102.3 |
116.2 |
| 2024-10-09 |
Twilight Invitational
|
21 |
106.2 |
130.8 |
| 2024-10-09 |
Twilight Invitational
|
11 |
95.3 |
125.4 |
| 2024-10-01 |
Citrus Coast XC #2
|
5 |
75.2 |
83.5 |
| 2024-10-01 |
Citrus Coast XC #2
|
15 |
100.1 |
114.5 |
| 2024-10-01 |
Citrus Coast XC #2
|
7 |
128.1 |
139.0 |
| 2024-10-01 |
Citrus Coast XC #2
|
4 |
103.1 |
111.0 |
| 2024-09-26 |
Raider Invite
|
14 |
98.9 |
111.8 |
| 2024-09-26 |
Raider Invite
|
6 |
128.2 |
136.5 |
| 2024-09-26 |
Raider Invite
|
7 |
98.4 |
124.9 |
| 2024-09-26 |
Raider Invite
|
3 |
103.2 |
110.2 |
| 2024-09-26 |
Raider Invite
|
1 |
101.7 |
101.7 |
| 2024-09-21 |
43rd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
1 |
106.7 |
106.7 |
| 2024-09-21 |
43rd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
2 |
132.8 |
136.1 |
| 2024-09-21 |
43rd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
4 |
111.4 |
125.9 |
| 2024-09-21 |
43rd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
1 |
118.8 |
118.8 |
| 2024-09-21 |
43rd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
1 |
117.7 |
117.7 |
| 2024-09-21 |
43rd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
3 |
109.0 |
122.2 |
| 2024-09-12 |
TCAA League Preview
|
7 |
128.3 |
133.3 |
| 2024-09-12 |
TCAA League Preview
|
2 |
113.1 |
118.2 |
| 2024-09-12 |
TCAA League Preview
|
7 |
103.2 |
109.4 |
| 2024-09-12 |
TCAA League Preview
|
6 |
91.5 |
102.8 |
| 2024-08-31 |
2024 Gaucho Invitational
|
1 |
91.1 |
91.1 |
| 2024-08-31 |
ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
|
5 |
128.8 |
139.7 |
| 2024-08-31 |
ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
|
3 |
109.9 |
122.4 |
| 2024-08-31 |
2024 Gaucho Invitational
|
8 |
91.8 |
101.1 |
| 2024-08-31 |
ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational
|
1 |
109.3 |
109.3 |
| 2024-08-31 |
2024 Gaucho Invitational
|
1 |
113.7 |
113.7 |
| 2023-11-11 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1, 4 & 5)
|
7 |
127.4 |
136.1 |
| 2023-11-02 |
CCL League Finals
|
7 |
128.2 |
136.8 |
| 2023-11-02 |
CCL League Finals
|
15 |
105.4 |
119.2 |
| 2023-11-02 |
CCL League Finals
|
7 |
91.1 |
98.4 |
| 2023-11-02 |
CCL League Finals
|
6 |
106.8 |
116.3 |
| 2023-10-21 |
75th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
100.5 |
127.6 |
| 2023-10-21 |
75th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
107.1 |
113.8 |
| 2023-10-21 |
75th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
119.6 |
135.2 |
| 2023-10-21 |
75th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
97.8 |
100.4 |
| 2023-10-21 |
75th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
5 |
123.4 |
139.4 |
| 2023-10-21 |
75th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
96.4 |
104.3 |
| 2023-10-21 |
75th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
104.4 |
116.4 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Ventura County Championships
|
10 |
100.1 |
118.7 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
104.4 |
113.2 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
129.2 |
139.5 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
107.9 |
119.5 |
| 2023-10-14 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
110.0 |
123.9 |
| 2023-10-10 |
CCL XC #2
|
7 |
110.6 |
118.5 |
| 2023-10-10 |
CCL XC #2
|
8 |
95.3 |
105.6 |
| 2023-10-10 |
CCL XC #2
|
7 |
127.5 |
134.5 |
| 2023-10-10 |
CCL XC #2
|
17 |
103.9 |
122.7 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Raider Invite
|
7 |
129.4 |
138.3 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Raider Invite
|
3 |
111.4 |
117.9 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Raider Invite
|
12 |
100.1 |
124.6 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Raider Invite
|
8 |
96.4 |
110.6 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Raider Invite
|
3 |
106.7 |
114.6 |
| 2023-09-22 |
Raider Invite
|
7 |
109.9 |
122.0 |
| 2023-09-16 |
42nd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
2 |
117.1 |
118.6 |
| 2023-09-16 |
42nd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
2 |
115.5 |
120.3 |
| 2023-09-16 |
42nd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
1 |
107.8 |
107.8 |
| 2023-09-16 |
42nd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
7 |
122.8 |
132.3 |
| 2023-09-16 |
42nd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
4 |
107.3 |
116.1 |
| 2023-09-16 |
42nd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
|
1 |
114.1 |
114.1 |
| 2023-09-12 |
2023 XC CCL #1
|
14 |
102.7 |
118.7 |
| 2023-09-12 |
2023 XC CCL #1
|
7 |
93.6 |
101.3 |
| 2023-09-12 |
2023 XC CCL #1
|
7 |
107.1 |
115.6 |
| 2023-09-12 |
2023 XC CCL #1
|
7 |
124.8 |
132.2 |
| 2023-09-02 |
2023 UCSB XC Gaucho Invitational
|
7 |
97.4 |
121.5 |
| 2023-09-02 |
2023 UCSB XC Gaucho Invitational
|
10 |
111.5 |
122.5 |
| 2023-09-02 |
2023 UCSB XC Gaucho Invitational
|
2 |
128.2 |
130.3 |
| 2023-09-02 |
2023 UCSB XC Gaucho Invitational
|
4 |
89.7 |
94.1 |
| 2023-09-02 |
2023 UCSB XC Gaucho Invitational
|
8 |
101.0 |
112.7 |
| 2023-08-19 |
Friendship XC Meet
|
5 |
105.6 |
115.7 |
| 2023-08-19 |
Friendship XC Meet
|
9 |
122.0 |
129.4 |
| 2023-08-19 |
Friendship XC Meet
|
1 |
103.9 |
103.9 |
| 2023-08-19 |
Friendship XC Meet
|
3 |
97.7 |
110.9 |
| 2022-11-11 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 1) (Divisions 1 & 5)
|
7 |
120.2 |
134.1 |
| 2022-11-11 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 1) (Divisions 1 & 5)
|
6 |
116.8 |
124.8 |
| 2022-11-03 |
TCAA & CCL League Finals
|
12 |
99.7 |
114.4 |
| 2022-11-03 |
TCAA & CCL League Finals
|
7 |
119.5 |
129.6 |
| 2022-11-03 |
TCAA & CCL League Finals
|
7 |
116.4 |
122.1 |
| 2022-11-03 |
TCAA & CCL League Finals
|
14 |
98.0 |
117.2 |
| 2022-10-22 |
74th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
103.2 |
103.2 |
| 2022-10-22 |
74th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
95.4 |
105.3 |
| 2022-10-22 |
74th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
116.9 |
134.1 |
| 2022-10-22 |
74th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
111.5 |
117.6 |
| 2022-10-22 |
74th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
117.0 |
129.4 |
| 2022-10-22 |
74th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
5 |
104.5 |
112.3 |
| 2022-10-22 |
74th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
5 |
118.0 |
121.8 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
117.0 |
121.4 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
116.9 |
125.0 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
119.1 |
128.5 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
103.0 |
118.4 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Ventura County Championships
|
3 |
100.6 |
103.7 |
| 2022-10-15 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
102.5 |
118.6 |
| 2022-10-11 |
CCL XC #2
|
16 |
100.4 |
118.4 |
| 2022-10-11 |
CCL XC #2
|
7 |
117.9 |
123.1 |
| 2022-10-11 |
CCL XC #2
|
12 |
100.5 |
114.6 |
| 2022-10-11 |
CCL XC #2
|
7 |
119.7 |
129.5 |
| 2022-10-05 |
Twilight Invitational
|
17 |
97.8 |
123.9 |
| 2022-10-05 |
Twilight Invitational
|
5 |
97.4 |
111.2 |
| 2022-10-05 |
Twilight Invitational
|
13 |
109.2 |
126.0 |
| 2022-10-05 |
Twilight Invitational
|
5 |
117.2 |
121.6 |
| 2022-09-23 |
Raider Invite
|
7 |
114.0 |
129.2 |
| 2022-09-23 |
Raider Invite
|
3 |
101.1 |
112.0 |
| 2022-09-23 |
Raider Invite
|
9 |
99.1 |
116.0 |
| 2022-09-23 |
Raider Invite
|
8 |
108.3 |
124.5 |
| 2022-09-23 |
Raider Invite
|
3 |
95.6 |
110.6 |
| 2022-09-23 |
Raider Invite
|
7 |
116.2 |
123.2 |
| 2022-09-13 |
2022 CCL XC #1
|
7 |
115.5 |
123.7 |
| 2022-09-13 |
2022 CCL XC #1
|
7 |
117.1 |
120.3 |
| 2022-09-13 |
2022 CCL XC #1
|
12 |
100.1 |
113.8 |
| 2022-09-13 |
2022 CCL XC #1
|
8 |
98.9 |
112.2 |
| 2022-09-03 |
2022 Gaucho XC Invitational
|
13 |
98.8 |
114.2 |
| 2022-09-03 |
2022 Gaucho XC Invitational
|
7 |
98.4 |
123.9 |
| 2022-09-03 |
2022 Gaucho XC Invitational
|
8 |
110.9 |
120.3 |
| 2022-09-03 |
2022 Gaucho XC Invitational
|
4 |
114.8 |
116.1 |
| 2021-11-13 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1 & 3)
|
1 |
133.3 |
133.3 |
| 2021-11-04 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
6 |
125.1 |
131.6 |
| 2021-11-04 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
13 |
104.6 |
119.5 |
| 2021-11-04 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
7 |
124.0 |
138.2 |
| 2021-11-04 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
9 |
104.5 |
115.8 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
99.2 |
108.6 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
97.0 |
117.1 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
119.8 |
135.1 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
120.3 |
132.4 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
110.7 |
125.6 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
3 |
109.9 |
126.0 |
| 2021-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
3 |
103.1 |
109.0 |
| 2021-10-23 |
73rd Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
98.1 |
113.2 |
| 2021-10-23 |
73rd Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
111.3 |
126.5 |
| 2021-10-23 |
73rd Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
120.7 |
129.5 |
| 2021-10-23 |
73rd Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
2 |
94.3 |
96.5 |
| 2021-10-23 |
73rd Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
101.6 |
109.4 |
| 2021-10-23 |
73rd Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
4 |
102.9 |
114.7 |
| 2021-10-23 |
73rd Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
5 |
122.3 |
135.6 |
| 2021-10-23 |
73rd Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
112.4 |
119.3 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
6 |
123.4 |
136.5 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
9 |
101.6 |
111.8 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
14 |
97.6 |
116.9 |
| 2021-10-07 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
7 |
119.5 |
127.9 |
| 2021-09-24 |
Raider Invite 2021
|
5 |
120.8 |
132.0 |
| 2021-09-24 |
Raider Invite 2021
|
5 |
100.1 |
109.9 |
| 2021-09-24 |
Raider Invite 2021
|
9 |
101.1 |
118.0 |
| 2021-09-24 |
Raider Invite 2021
|
7 |
95.5 |
104.9 |
| 2021-09-24 |
Raider Invite 2021
|
6 |
120.2 |
134.4 |
| 2021-09-24 |
Raider Invite 2021
|
2 |
95.2 |
98.3 |
| 2021-09-09 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
117.3 |
128.8 |
| 2021-09-09 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
6 |
95.0 |
115.6 |
| 2021-09-09 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
114.8 |
133.0 |
| 2021-09-09 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
90.0 |
103.9 |
| 2021-09-03 |
Cool Breeze Invitational
|
2 |
100.6 |
107.1 |
| 2021-09-03 |
Cool Breeze Invitational
|
2 |
100.7 |
113.4 |
| 2021-09-03 |
Cool Breeze Invitational
|
4 |
106.4 |
118.6 |
| 2021-09-03 |
Cool Breeze Invitational
|
5 |
119.0 |
132.4 |
| 2021-09-03 |
Cool Breeze Invitational
|
1 |
114.3 |
114.3 |
| 2021-09-03 |
Cool Breeze Invitational
|
1 |
133.6 |
133.6 |
| 2021-09-03 |
Cool Breeze Invitational
|
2 |
93.8 |
105.1 |
| 2021-03-06 |
Pacific View League Meet #3
|
6 |
127.1 |
147.6 |
| 2021-03-06 |
Pacific View League Meet #3
|
7 |
109.3 |
125.6 |
| 2021-03-06 |
Pacific View League Meet #3
|
7 |
127.4 |
143.7 |
| 2021-03-06 |
Pacific View League Meet #3
|
1 |
111.4 |
111.5 |
| 2021-02-27 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
1 |
98.1 |
98.1 |
| 2021-02-27 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
6 |
97.1 |
107.9 |
| 2021-02-27 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
7 |
124.4 |
140.9 |
| 2021-02-27 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
6 |
120.1 |
142.0 |
| 2021-02-20 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
1 |
105.8 |
105.8 |
| 2021-02-20 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
128.7 |
144.6 |
| 2021-02-20 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
124.7 |
150.8 |
| 2021-02-20 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
107.1 |
117.2 |
| 2019-11-23 |
CIF-SS Division Finals
|
7 |
130.9 |
140.3 |
| 2019-11-15 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 1) (Divisions 1 & 3)
|
7 |
133.8 |
140.0 |
| 2019-11-15 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 1) (Divisions 1 & 3)
|
7 |
126.6 |
142.4 |
| 2019-11-07 |
PVL #3 College Park
|
16 |
114.2 |
119.9 |
| 2019-11-07 |
PVL #3 College Park
|
7 |
133.1 |
137.1 |
| 2019-11-07 |
PVL #3 College Park
|
7 |
127.5 |
141.3 |
| 2019-11-07 |
PVL #3 College Park
|
24 |
113.0 |
129.0 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Riverside Invitational
|
7 |
132.1 |
139.6 |
| 2019-10-26 |
Riverside Invitational
|
7 |
127.6 |
138.7 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
120.8 |
125.3 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
99.1 |
118.2 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
114.7 |
123.5 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
114.6 |
117.8 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
134.6 |
142.8 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
129.6 |
139.2 |
| 2019-10-19 |
Ventura County Championships
|
11 |
117.4 |
128.9 |
| 2019-10-09 |
Lake Casitas Twilight Invitational
|
23 |
109.5 |
128.0 |
| 2019-10-09 |
Lake Casitas Twilight Invitational
|
16 |
109.2 |
121.0 |
| 2019-09-20 |
6th Raider XC Invite
|
4 |
113.4 |
116.3 |
| 2019-09-20 |
6th Raider XC Invite
|
6 |
108.1 |
117.5 |
| 2019-09-20 |
6th Raider XC Invite
|
7 |
123.3 |
137.1 |
| 2019-09-20 |
6th Raider XC Invite
|
10 |
106.8 |
123.7 |
| 2019-09-20 |
6th Raider XC Invite
|
11 |
109.9 |
121.4 |
| 2019-09-20 |
6th Raider XC Invite
|
9 |
129.8 |
137.6 |
| 2019-09-06 |
PVL #1 River Ridge
|
7 |
134.1 |
140.3 |
| 2019-09-06 |
PVL #1 River Ridge
|
7 |
127.2 |
137.3 |
| 2019-09-06 |
PVL #1 River Ridge
|
21 |
111.5 |
128.2 |
| 2019-09-06 |
PVL #1 River Ridge
|
11 |
111.6 |
118.2 |
| 2018-11-17 |
CIF-SS Division Finals
|
1 |
142.1 |
142.1 |
| 2018-11-10 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1, 4 & 5)
|
7 |
133.4 |
143.0 |
| 2018-11-10 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 1, 4 & 5)
|
7 |
121.8 |
126.1 |
| 2018-11-01 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
7 |
132.2 |
140.8 |
| 2018-11-01 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
25 |
112.1 |
130.2 |
| 2018-11-01 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
14 |
110.2 |
120.8 |
| 2018-11-01 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
6 |
123.1 |
126.5 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Riverside Invitational
|
7 |
132.2 |
140.4 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Riverside Invitational
|
5 |
122.8 |
125.5 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Riverside Invitational
|
11 |
115.6 |
125.9 |
| 2018-10-20 |
Riverside Invitational
|
5 |
117.0 |
119.9 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Ventura County Championships
|
8 |
114.9 |
129.5 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
117.3 |
121.7 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Ventura County Championships
|
8 |
106.7 |
119.5 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Ventura County Championships
|
9 |
121.0 |
126.8 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
106.0 |
112.5 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
117.5 |
128.2 |
| 2018-10-13 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
135.6 |
141.9 |
| 2018-10-04 |
2018 PVL XC #2
|
7 |
124.5 |
128.1 |
| 2018-10-04 |
2018 PVL XC #2
|
7 |
132.4 |
141.4 |
| 2018-10-04 |
2018 PVL XC #2
|
25 |
112.9 |
127.7 |
| 2018-10-04 |
2018 PVL XC #2
|
13 |
109.7 |
119.0 |
| 2018-09-07 |
Pacific View League #1
|
11 |
110.8 |
120.2 |
| 2018-09-07 |
Pacific View League #1
|
7 |
122.4 |
131.6 |
| 2018-09-07 |
Pacific View League #1
|
22 |
109.5 |
124.0 |
| 2018-09-07 |
Pacific View League #1
|
6 |
128.6 |
140.3 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Gaucho Invitational
|
9 |
104.6 |
113.2 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Gaucho Invitational
|
10 |
115.1 |
124.5 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Gaucho Invitational
|
10 |
99.7 |
110.1 |
| 2018-09-01 |
Gaucho Invitational
|
14 |
120.3 |
138.6 |
| 2017-11-18 |
CIF-SS Division Finals
|
7 |
131.3 |
143.1 |
| 2017-11-11 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2) (Divisions 2, 4 & 5)
|
7 |
132.5 |
141.5 |
| 2017-11-02 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
27 |
115.5 |
128.4 |
| 2017-11-02 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
12 |
111.1 |
120.6 |
| 2017-11-02 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
7 |
122.6 |
126.5 |
| 2017-11-02 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
7 |
134.4 |
143.1 |
| 2017-10-27 |
Ventura County Championships
|
12 |
109.3 |
119.0 |
| 2017-10-27 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
114.2 |
124.6 |
| 2017-10-27 |
Ventura County Championships
|
2 |
123.6 |
128.3 |
| 2017-10-27 |
Ventura County Championships
|
10 |
111.8 |
128.3 |
| 2017-10-27 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
109.2 |
119.8 |
| 2017-10-27 |
Ventura County Championships
|
2 |
111.7 |
115.1 |
| 2017-10-27 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
134.2 |
144.5 |
| 2017-10-21 |
City of Angels Cross Country Invitational
|
14 |
107.6 |
119.0 |
| 2017-10-21 |
City of Angels Cross Country Invitational
|
18 |
109.7 |
127.7 |
| 2017-10-21 |
City of Angels Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
111.7 |
123.4 |
| 2017-10-21 |
City of Angels Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
112.6 |
122.0 |
| 2017-10-12 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
7 |
130.2 |
138.5 |
| 2017-10-12 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
29 |
110.8 |
126.1 |
| 2017-10-12 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
10 |
107.6 |
115.3 |
| 2017-10-12 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
7 |
118.7 |
127.7 |
| 2017-10-07 |
2017 39th Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
141.8 |
141.8 |
| 2017-10-07 |
2017 39th Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
126.0 |
130.6 |
| 2017-10-04 |
Twilight Invitational
|
27 |
107.8 |
124.2 |
| 2017-10-04 |
Twilight Invitational
|
12 |
105.9 |
124.5 |
| 2017-09-22 |
Raider Invitational
|
1 |
126.7 |
126.7 |
| 2017-09-22 |
Raider Invitational
|
2 |
107.3 |
108.8 |
| 2017-09-22 |
Raider Invitational
|
10 |
111.2 |
124.4 |
| 2017-09-22 |
Raider Invitational
|
19 |
108.0 |
126.7 |
| 2017-09-22 |
Raider Invitational
|
5 |
134.2 |
139.1 |
| 2017-09-22 |
Raider Invitational
|
15 |
106.6 |
117.2 |
| 2017-09-13 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
6 |
134.5 |
140.4 |
| 2017-09-13 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
26 |
110.7 |
124.9 |
| 2017-09-13 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
10 |
106.0 |
113.5 |
| 2017-09-13 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
5 |
117.8 |
124.0 |
| 2017-09-08 |
Seaside Invitational
|
9 |
116.2 |
141.5 |
| 2017-09-08 |
Seaside Invitational
|
6 |
105.7 |
123.2 |
| 2017-09-08 |
Seaside Invitational
|
2 |
110.3 |
117.0 |
| 2017-09-08 |
Seaside Invitational
|
8 |
108.7 |
114.1 |
| 2017-09-08 |
Seaside Invitational
|
4 |
127.7 |
134.0 |
| 2017-09-08 |
Seaside Invitational
|
4 |
107.6 |
125.0 |
| 2017-09-08 |
Seaside Invitational
|
2 |
113.3 |
117.9 |
| 2017-09-08 |
Seaside Invitational
|
8 |
105.7 |
111.5 |
| 2016-11-26 |
2016 CIF State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
153.6 |
153.7 |
| 2016-11-12 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2)
|
7 |
132.3 |
143.3 |
| 2016-11-12 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims (Day 2)
|
7 |
137.2 |
151.9 |
| 2016-11-03 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
29 |
108.1 |
124.2 |
| 2016-11-03 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
7 |
132.5 |
140.4 |
| 2016-11-03 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
16 |
107.7 |
122.0 |
| 2016-11-03 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
7 |
137.7 |
152.6 |
| 2016-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
136.1 |
151.7 |
| 2016-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
9 |
100.8 |
114.3 |
| 2016-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
105.6 |
118.7 |
| 2016-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
11 |
110.5 |
121.1 |
| 2016-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
113.1 |
125.2 |
| 2016-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
109.6 |
115.6 |
| 2016-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
133.1 |
141.7 |
| 2016-10-22 |
69th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Day 2)
|
7 |
129.9 |
138.9 |
| 2016-10-22 |
69th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Day 2)
|
7 |
138.0 |
155.6 |
| 2016-10-12 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
28 |
108.2 |
122.8 |
| 2016-10-12 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
14 |
108.8 |
121.0 |
| 2016-10-12 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
7 |
130.9 |
140.0 |
| 2016-10-12 |
Pacific View League Meet #2
|
7 |
135.8 |
147.8 |
| 2016-10-08 |
2016 38th Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
149.9 |
149.9 |
| 2016-10-08 |
2016 38th Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
|
5 |
130.7 |
141.6 |
| 2016-10-08 |
2016 38th Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
129.0 |
138.6 |
| 2016-10-05 |
Twilight Invitational
|
28 |
106.7 |
127.7 |
| 2016-10-05 |
Twilight Invitational
|
13 |
108.2 |
120.7 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Goldcoast Invitational
|
6 |
135.8 |
146.1 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Goldcoast Invitational
|
17 |
108.1 |
128.1 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Goldcoast Invitational
|
10 |
105.6 |
115.2 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Goldcoast Invitational
|
3 |
109.9 |
118.6 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Goldcoast Invitational
|
7 |
130.4 |
140.3 |
| 2016-09-23 |
Goldcoast Invitational
|
8 |
109.5 |
124.7 |
| 2016-09-15 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
129.5 |
142.2 |
| 2016-09-15 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
15 |
102.0 |
116.8 |
| 2016-09-15 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
129.6 |
142.9 |
| 2016-09-15 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
24 |
106.3 |
123.1 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Seaside Inv
|
9 |
101.5 |
115.3 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Seaside Inv
|
9 |
114.8 |
140.1 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Seaside Inv
|
4 |
127.0 |
140.5 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Seaside Inv
|
6 |
99.2 |
109.4 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Seaside Inv
|
6 |
114.4 |
131.1 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Seaside Inv
|
2 |
103.5 |
109.3 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Seaside Inv
|
3 |
122.8 |
127.0 |
| 2016-09-09 |
Seaside Inv
|
4 |
126.8 |
143.5 |
| 2016-09-03 |
UCSB Gaucho Invite
|
5 |
105.7 |
116.3 |
| 2016-09-03 |
UCSB Gaucho Invite
|
10 |
119.2 |
142.0 |
| 2016-09-03 |
UCSB Gaucho Invite
|
7 |
123.8 |
137.5 |
| 2015-11-21 |
CIF-SS Division Finals
|
1 |
152.3 |
152.3 |
| 2015-11-14 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims
|
7 |
133.4 |
152.1 |
| 2015-11-14 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims
|
7 |
128.9 |
135.5 |
| 2015-11-05 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
7 |
134.4 |
147.6 |
| 2015-11-05 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
39 |
102.5 |
121.8 |
| 2015-11-05 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
14 |
114.1 |
121.3 |
| 2015-11-05 |
Pacific View League Finals
|
7 |
130.1 |
137.5 |
| 2015-10-24 |
68th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
6 |
122.8 |
130.7 |
| 2015-10-24 |
68th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
7 |
131.7 |
154.5 |
| 2015-09-25 |
Channel Islands Gold Coast Invitational
|
15 |
100.0 |
116.7 |
| 2015-09-25 |
Channel Islands Gold Coast Invitational
|
7 |
124.8 |
138.8 |
| 2015-09-25 |
Channel Islands Gold Coast Invitational
|
10 |
105.9 |
120.8 |
| 2015-09-25 |
Channel Islands Gold Coast Invitational
|
14 |
93.5 |
110.1 |
| 2015-09-25 |
Channel Islands Gold Coast Invitational
|
6 |
128.0 |
148.1 |
| 2015-09-17 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
128.2 |
139.4 |
| 2015-09-17 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
10 |
99.9 |
115.8 |
| 2015-09-17 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
111.4 |
121.5 |
| 2015-09-17 |
Pacific View League Meet #1
|
7 |
131.9 |
146.0 |
| 2015-09-11 |
Seaside Invite
|
3 |
84.7 |
85.9 |
| 2015-09-11 |
Seaside Invite
|
2 |
116.8 |
121.4 |
| 2015-09-11 |
Seaside Invite
|
5 |
116.7 |
144.7 |
| 2015-09-11 |
Seaside Invite
|
6 |
114.3 |
125.7 |
| 2015-09-11 |
Seaside Invite
|
3 |
116.0 |
126.4 |
| 2015-09-03 |
Oak Park Invitational
|
6 |
111.3 |
123.4 |
| 2015-09-03 |
Oak Park Invitational
|
4 |
122.1 |
128.7 |
| 2015-09-03 |
Oak Park Invitational
|
4 |
105.2 |
128.5 |
| 2015-09-03 |
Oak Park Invitational
|
8 |
118.7 |
147.3 |
| 2014-10-31 |
Ventura County Championships
|
1 |
104.3 |
104.3 |
| 2014-10-31 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
124.4 |
135.2 |
| 2014-10-31 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
112.7 |
131.3 |
| 2014-10-31 |
Ventura County Championships
|
2 |
114.5 |
119.4 |
| 2014-10-31 |
Ventura County Championships
|
2 |
115.5 |
119.9 |
| 2014-10-31 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
124.0 |
131.2 |
| 2014-10-31 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
108.9 |
126.7 |
| 2014-10-25 |
67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
6 |
117.9 |
130.6 |
| 2014-10-25 |
67th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
7 |
126.1 |
132.2 |
| 2014-10-08 |
Twilight Preview Meet
|
12 |
115.7 |
131.6 |
| 2014-10-08 |
Twilight Preview Meet
|
18 |
114.1 |
133.2 |
| 2014-09-05 |
Ventura Seaside Invitational
|
8 |
117.6 |
131.0 |
| 2014-09-05 |
Ventura Seaside Invitational
|
8 |
93.3 |
121.0 |
| 2014-09-05 |
Ventura Seaside Invitational
|
3 |
105.4 |
113.8 |
| 2014-09-05 |
Ventura Seaside Invitational
|
2 |
127.1 |
128.2 |
| 2014-09-05 |
Ventura Seaside Invitational
|
4 |
100.5 |
111.7 |
| 2014-09-05 |
Ventura Seaside Invitational
|
3 |
117.6 |
121.1 |
| 2014-09-05 |
Ventura Seaside Invitational
|
3 |
114.1 |
123.8 |
| 2014-09-05 |
Ventura Seaside Invitational
|
2 |
114.4 |
118.2 |
| 2013-11-16 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims
|
7 |
128.6 |
137.1 |
| 2013-11-01 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
128.7 |
135.1 |
| 2013-11-01 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
115.5 |
124.0 |
| 2013-11-01 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
95.9 |
112.9 |
| 2013-11-01 |
Ventura County Championships
|
1 |
73.2 |
73.2 |
| 2013-11-01 |
Ventura County Championships
|
2 |
105.3 |
112.2 |
| 2013-11-01 |
Ventura County Championships
|
5 |
115.8 |
120.5 |
| 2013-11-01 |
Ventura County Championships
|
1 |
113.9 |
113.9 |
| 2013-10-26 |
66th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
6 |
117.9 |
126.7 |
| 2013-10-26 |
66th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
7 |
129.8 |
136.1 |
| 2013-09-28 |
40th Annual Bellarmine-Loyola Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
126.3 |
133.5 |
| 2013-09-28 |
40th Annual Bellarmine-Loyola Cross Country Invitational
|
7 |
116.7 |
127.0 |
| 2013-09-06 |
Seaside Invitational
|
7 |
107.4 |
113.3 |
| 2013-09-06 |
Seaside Invitational
|
5 |
118.7 |
125.1 |
| 2013-09-06 |
Seaside Invitational
|
4 |
117.1 |
122.7 |
| 2013-09-06 |
Seaside Invitational
|
2 |
116.3 |
119.7 |
| 2013-09-06 |
Seaside Invitational
|
5 |
119.9 |
128.7 |
| 2013-09-06 |
Seaside Invitational
|
4 |
110.8 |
129.5 |
| 2012-10-26 |
Ventura County Championships
|
2 |
114.5 |
119.5 |
| 2012-10-26 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
106.0 |
112.8 |
| 2012-10-26 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
112.8 |
121.0 |
| 2012-10-26 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
126.6 |
131.1 |
| 2012-10-26 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
114.4 |
120.4 |
| 2012-10-26 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
104.0 |
110.0 |
| 2011-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
12 |
102.7 |
126.6 |
| 2011-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
89.7 |
101.7 |
| 2011-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
17 |
101.0 |
116.5 |
| 2011-10-28 |
Ventura County Championships
|
1 |
140.5 |
140.5 |
| 2011-10-22 |
64th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
4 |
107.5 |
111.0 |
| 2011-10-22 |
64th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
4 |
106.8 |
115.4 |
| 2011-10-22 |
64th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
3 |
98.1 |
107.6 |
| 2011-10-22 |
64th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
5 |
104.3 |
117.7 |
| 2011-10-22 |
64th Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
6 |
115.9 |
136.7 |
| 2011-10-01 |
5th Annual Weisenburger Invitational
|
7 |
91.0 |
103.6 |
| 2011-10-01 |
5th Annual Weisenburger Invitational
|
7 |
108.1 |
117.8 |
| 2011-10-01 |
5th Annual Weisenburger Invitational
|
13 |
95.7 |
107.5 |
| 2011-10-01 |
5th Annual Weisenburger Invitational
|
6 |
110.8 |
118.2 |
| 2010-11-13 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims
|
1 |
132.1 |
132.1 |
| 2010-11-13 |
CIF-SS Division Prelims
|
7 |
127.1 |
146.3 |
| 2010-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
3 |
101.1 |
106.9 |
| 2010-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
128.9 |
143.3 |
| 2010-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
107.3 |
113.5 |
| 2010-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
107.6 |
123.2 |
| 2010-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
2 |
123.0 |
135.0 |
| 2010-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
105.7 |
122.3 |
| 2010-10-29 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
101.6 |
106.4 |
| 2010-10-23 |
63rd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
3 |
133.2 |
138.5 |
| 2010-10-23 |
63rd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
4 |
97.7 |
102.4 |
| 2010-10-23 |
63rd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
12 |
97.6 |
114.5 |
| 2010-10-23 |
63rd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
4 |
118.1 |
128.8 |
| 2010-09-11 |
10th Annual Don Bosco Tech Cross Country Invitational
|
6 |
104.3 |
113.0 |
| 2010-09-11 |
10th Annual Don Bosco Tech Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
112.3 |
121.0 |
| 2010-09-11 |
10th Annual Don Bosco Tech Cross Country Invitational
|
1 |
123.4 |
123.5 |
| 2010-09-11 |
10th Annual Don Bosco Tech Cross Country Invitational
|
3 |
124.1 |
132.7 |
| 2009-11-14 |
CIF Southern Section Prelims
|
1 |
133.7 |
133.7 |
| 2009-10-30 |
Ventura County Championships
|
7 |
95.7 |
113.5 |
| 2009-10-30 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
99.7 |
103.5 |
| 2009-10-30 |
Ventura County Championships
|
9 |
103.9 |
112.7 |
| 2009-10-30 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
119.3 |
129.1 |
| 2009-10-30 |
Ventura County Championships
|
6 |
114.0 |
135.2 |
| 2009-10-30 |
Ventura County Championships
|
4 |
102.7 |
110.5 |
| 2009-10-30 |
Ventura County Championships
|
3 |
99.6 |
113.5 |
| 2009-10-24 |
62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
6 |
119.0 |
128.8 |
| 2009-10-24 |
62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
5 |
100.0 |
108.2 |
| 2009-10-24 |
62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
4 |
109.4 |
116.0 |
| 2009-10-24 |
62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
2 |
101.9 |
103.2 |
| 2009-10-24 |
62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
6 |
98.6 |
109.6 |
| 2009-10-24 |
62nd Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (Saturday)
|
7 |
112.3 |
133.8 |
| 1994-12-03 |
1994 Footlocker West Regional Championships (Seeded)
|
1 |
145.2 |
145.2 |
| 1994-11-26 |
1994 CIF State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
143.3 |
143.3 |
| 1993-12-04 |
1993 Footlocker West Regional Championships
|
1 |
146.2 |
146.2 |
| 1993-11-27 |
1993 CIF State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
144.1 |
144.1 |
| 1991-11-23 |
1991 CIF State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
150.3 |
150.3 |
| 1991-11-23 |
1991 CIF State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
154.7 |
154.7 |
| 1990-12-01 |
1990 Kinney West Regional Championships
|
1 |
161.3 |
161.3 |
| 1990-12-01 |
1990 Kinney West Regional Championships
|
1 |
147.3 |
147.3 |
| 1990-11-24 |
1990 CIF State Cross Country Championships
|
6 |
140.4 |
146.6 |
| 1990-11-24 |
1990 CIF State Cross Country Championships
|
1 |
162.3 |
162.3 |
|
|