Camden-Frontier MS
Current roster 2025
| # | Athlete | Grade | Rating | Best | Races | Last raced |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mason Drake | 8 | 137.8 | 140.1 | 5 | 2025-10-11 |
| 2 | Joseph Brooks | 8 | 106.1 | 110.3 | 7 | 2025-10-11 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Rating scale
?
Best athletes
| # | Athlete | Best | Seasons | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colt Woodard | 149.9 | 1 | 2023 |
| 2 | Cole Bates | 149.2 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 3 | Averil Miller | 146.4 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 4 | Taylor Lautermilch | 143.6 | 2 | 2019 to 2020 |
| 5 | Ty Calaway | 142.0 | 2 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 6 | Mason Drake | 140.1 | 2 | 2024 to 2025 |
| 7 | Nathan Rodgers | 139.2 | 2 | 2022 to 2023 |
| 8 | Blake Bever | 135.0 | 1 | 2020 |
| 9 | Dominic Kurtz | 132.5 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 10 | Peytyn Bates | 132.4 | 1 | 2020 |
| 11 | Matthew Draheim | 131.5 | 3 | 2021 to 2023 |
| 12 | Derek Drake | 131.3 | 2 | 2021 to 2022 |
| 13 | Taylor Miller | 129.1 | 2 | 2020 to 2021 |
| 14 | Ally Trott | 128.8 | 1 | 2019 |
| 15 | Clay Rodgers | 125.8 | 2 | 2019 to 2021 |
| 16 | Jack Miller | 124.3 | 1 | 2024 |
| 17 | Allison Rodgers | 118.5 | 2 | 2023 to 2024 |
| 18 | Ayla Hopkins | 118.2 | 1 | 2021 |
| 19 | Joseph Brooks | 110.3 | 1 | 2025 |
| 20 | Dalilah Mckimmy | 103.6 | 1 | 2021 |
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Best performances
View all in rankings: Boys → Girls →
Every race
| Date | Meet | Runners | Average | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | SCAA Championship | 2 | 123.8 | 138.6 |
| 2025-10-04 | Hudson Booster Invitational | 2 | 115.3 | 132.6 |
| 2025-10-01 | SCAA @ Mendon | 1 | 102.2 | 102.2 |
| 2025-09-24 | SCAA @ Hillsdale Academy | 1 | 105.6 | 105.6 |
| 2025-09-20 | Pittsford Invitational | 2 | 118.4 | 135.7 |
| 2025-09-10 | SCAA Preview Meet #1 | 2 | 110.8 | 126.4 |
| 2025-09-02 | Addison Keunner Invitational | 2 | 114.8 | 131.2 |
| 2024-10-12 | SCAA Championships | 1 | 117.5 | 117.5 |
| 2024-10-12 | SCAA Championships | 2 | 129.4 | 135.9 |
| 2024-10-05 | Hudson Booster Invitational | 2 | 115.4 | 123.9 |
| 2024-10-05 | Hudson Booster Invitational | 1 | 102.9 | 102.9 |
| 2024-10-02 | Athens SCAA Jamboree | 2 | 122.9 | 128.7 |
| 2024-09-25 | SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford | 2 | 118.5 | 123.6 |
| 2024-09-21 | Pittsford Invitational | 1 | 112.5 | 112.5 |
| 2024-09-21 | Pittsford Invitational | 2 | 117.5 | 130.0 |
| 2024-09-11 | SCAA Meet at Mendon | 2 | 116.7 | 129.3 |
| 2024-09-06 | Hillsdale Academy Invitational | 2 | 123.5 | 130.5 |
| 2024-09-06 | Hillsdale Academy Invitational | 1 | 113.4 | 113.5 |
| 2023-10-14 | SCAA Championship at Colon | 2 | 124.2 | 129.1 |
| 2023-10-14 | SCAA Championship at Colon | 1 | 105.0 | 105.0 |
| 2023-10-07 | Hudson Booster Invitational | 1 | 105.6 | 105.6 |
| 2023-10-07 | Hudson Booster Invitational | 2 | 120.9 | 126.9 |
| 2023-10-04 | SCAA Jamboree @ Hillsdale Academy | 1 | 114.1 | 114.1 |
| 2023-10-04 | SCAA Jamboree @ Hillsdale Academy | 2 | 132.5 | 137.6 |
| 2023-09-23 | Pittsford Invitational | 3 | 136.5 | 148.3 |
| 2023-09-23 | Pittsford Invitational | 1 | 111.2 | 111.2 |
| 2023-09-13 | SCAA preview meet | 2 | 122.9 | 124.0 |
| 2023-09-13 | SCAA preview meet | 1 | 107.3 | 107.3 |
| 2022-10-19 | SCAA championship | 4 | 124.0 | 131.0 |
| 2022-10-11 | Colon Invitational | 4 | 125.2 | 130.6 |
| 2022-10-08 | Hudson Booster Invitational | 4 | 117.5 | 123.7 |
| 2022-10-05 | SCAA Jamboree @ Athens | 3 | 118.3 | 125.1 |
| 2022-09-28 | SCAA Jamboree @ Hillsdale Academy | 2 | 108.2 | 108.7 |
| 2022-09-24 | Pittsford MS invite | 3 | 117.7 | 125.9 |
| 2022-09-14 | SCAA Preview Meet at Colon | 3 | 114.4 | 126.1 |
| 2022-09-09 | Hillsdale Academy Invitational | 4 | 113.7 | 125.9 |
| 2021-10-20 | SCAA Championships | 4 | 125.6 | 140.5 |
| 2021-10-20 | SCAA Championships | 3 | 116.0 | 128.0 |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson Booster Invitational | 3 | 108.8 | 121.1 |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson Booster Invitational | 4 | 119.0 | 136.1 |
| 2021-09-29 | SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford | 2 | 108.8 | 118.5 |
| 2021-09-29 | SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford | 2 | 108.4 | 110.5 |
| 2021-09-21 | Colon Meet | 5 | 117.1 | 138.3 |
| 2021-09-21 | Colon Meet | 3 | 108.3 | 117.0 |
| 2021-09-13 | SCAA League Preview | 3 | 102.1 | 115.3 |
| 2021-09-13 | SCAA League Preview | 5 | 110.3 | 133.5 |
| 2021-09-10 | Hillsdale Academy Invitational | 4 | 115.7 | 136.9 |
| 2021-09-10 | Hillsdale Academy Invitational | 2 | 110.1 | 113.3 |
| 2020-11-14 | Michigan Meet of Champions | 1 | 127.9 | 127.9 |
| 2020-11-14 | Michigan Meet of Champions | 1 | 142.0 | 142.0 |
| 2020-10-14 | SCAA Championships | 4 | 130.0 | 137.5 |
| 2020-10-14 | SCAA Championships | 2 | 137.1 | 142.7 |
| 2020-10-07 | SCAA Jamboree - Athens | 4 | 105.1 | 112.5 |
| 2020-10-07 | SCAA Jamboree - Athens | 2 | 140.4 | 147.4 |
| 2020-09-30 | SCAA Jamboree - Pittsford | 2 | 136.2 | 141.4 |
| 2020-09-30 | SCAA Jamboree - Pittsford | 4 | 127.0 | 138.8 |
| 2020-09-26 | St Phil MS Tiger invitational | 4 | 132.3 | 145.2 |
| 2020-09-26 | St Phil MS Tiger invitational | 2 | 136.1 | 140.1 |
| 2020-09-11 | Hilldale Academy Invitational | 3 | 133.5 | 136.8 |
| 2020-09-11 | Hilldale Academy Invitational | 1 | 129.4 | 129.4 |
| 2020-09-11 | Hilldale Academy Invitational | 1 | 145.5 | 145.5 |
| 2019-10-15 | SCAA Championship | 2 | 124.5 | 132.9 |
| 2019-10-15 | SCAA Championship | 2 | 122.7 | 127.7 |
| 2019-10-05 | Hudson Booster Invitational | 2 | 119.4 | 132.0 |
| 2019-10-05 | Hudson Booster Invitational | 3 | 112.9 | 119.5 |
| 2019-10-02 | SCAA Jamboree @ St Philip (Springbrook Golf Course) | 3 | 117.2 | 122.3 |
| 2019-10-02 | SCAA Jamboree @ St Philip (Springbrook Golf Course) | 2 | 119.2 | 127.5 |
| 2019-09-11 | SCAA Jamboree | 3 | 123.3 | 133.0 |